1. | Ágnes Vajda-Kovács | 8212072 | W 21 SHORT | ÖTK Wien | AUT |
12:12:00 |
10:00:00 |
2. | Ágoston Ember | 8645182 | M 40 | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
12:55:00 |
11:01:00 |
3. | Alexandr Toloch | 8662147 | M 40 | Gigant orienteering | CZE |
13:04:00 |
11:13:00 |
4. | Alexandre Falq | 8010021 | M 40 | Boussole en Forez | FRA |
13:01:00 |
11:25:00 |
5. | Alice Michalkova | | W 40 | Gigant orienteering | CZE |
12:16:00 |
10:07:00 |
6. | Alida Sokolović | 232276 | W 50 | OK Bjelovar | CRO |
|
10:39:00 |
7. | Aljoša Andrejc | | BEGINNERS / FAMILIES | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
|
|
8. | Amelie Heindl | | W 14 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | AUT |
12:50:00 |
11:32:00 |
9. | Amelie Walther | 8011045 | W 14 | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:53:00 |
11:29:00 |
10. | Ana Rumiha | | W ELITE | OK Vihor | CRO |
12:19:00 |
10:19:00 |
11. | Andraž Miheljak | | MW 10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:32:00 |
11:18:00 |
12. | Andraž Smrtnik | | M 15-17 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:20:00 |
10:14:00 |
13. | Andreas Hochreiter | 8121259 | M 60 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:27:00 |
11:39:00 |
14. | Andreas Raunigg | 8240769 | E-bike | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
14:29:00 |
10:02:00 |
15. | Andreas Waldmann | 8112114 | M ELITE | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:36:00 |
10:06:00 |
16. | Anja Mihelič Pogorelčnik | | W 35 WMS | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:34:00 |
10:28:00 |
17. | Anke Dannowski | 8150678 | W ELITE | Preetzer TSV | GER |
12:04:00 |
10:04:00 |
18. | Anna Füzy | 8180976 | W ELITE | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
12:13:00 |
10:25:00 |
19. | Antonio Mariani | 8635851 | M ELITE | MTBO team Italy | ITA |
12:12:00 |
10:18:00 |
20. | Attila Molnár | 8030402 | M 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
13:25:00 |
10:37:00 |
21. | Attila Molnár | 8484444 | M 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
13:07:00 |
10:52:00 |
22. | Beatrice Zurcher | 8172244 | W 60 | ANCO | SUI |
12:08:00 |
11:20:00 |
23. | Benjamin Gaudernak | 8251002 | M 15-17 | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:08:00 |
10:26:00 |
24. | Bernhard Finder | 8514112 | M 21 SHORT | HSV Graz MTBO | AUT |
12:43:00 |
11:10:00 |
25. | Bernhard Resch | 8110898 | M 21 SHORT | GO Harzberg | AUT |
12:46:00 |
11:25:00 |
26. | Blaž Marot | 1401643 | M ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:24:00 |
10:45:00 |
27. | Blaž Petrovič | 1398931 | M ELITE | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
12:33:00 |
10:12:00 |
28. | Boris Bauman | | M 50 | Mariborski orientacijski klub | SLO |
14:35:00 |
11:38:00 |
29. | Boško Opalić | 8400008 | M 35 WMS | OK Vihor | CRO |
13:25:00 |
10:43:00 |
30. | Botond Molnár | 8300402 | M 15-17 | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
12:05:00 |
10:23:00 |
31. | Bruno Legrand | 8116220 | M 60 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | FRA |
12:57:00 |
11:51:00 |
32. | Christer Morell | 8471023 | M 50 | OK Kåre | SWE |
13:32:00 |
11:29:00 |
33. | Christian Wendler | 8290582 | M 60 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | GER |
13:18:00 |
10:57:00 |
34. | Christina Zebedin | 46353 | W 21 SHORT | Naturfreunde Villach - Orienteering | AUT |
12:06:00 |
10:09:00 |
35. | Christine Calvet | 8020470 | W 40 | Naturfreunde Wien | AUT |
12:22:00 |
10:01:00 |
36. | Christof Haingartner | 853211 | M ELITE | OLC Graz | AUT |
12:45:00 |
10:54:00 |
37. | Clemens Heindl | 1403130 | M 15-17 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | AUT |
12:14:00 |
10:05:00 |
38. | Csaba Bedő | 8648821 | M ELITE | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
12:27:00 |
10:36:00 |
39. | Curt MAIER | 9911111 | M 70 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | AUT |
14:00:00 |
10:54:00 |
40. | Daniel Balazs | | M 21 SHORT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:49:00 |
10:49:00 |
41. | Danilo Gramaccia | 8004752 | M 50 | ASD Sempierdo orienteering Maniago | ITA |
13:29:00 |
10:53:00 |
42. | David Andrejc | 232473 | M 21 SHORT | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
13:10:00 |
11:04:00 |
43. | Diego Cosner | 503386 | M 21 SHORT | G.S. Pavione | ITA |
13:16:00 |
11:01:00 |
44. | Dietmar Dörfler | 8123005 | M 40 | GO Harzberg | AUT |
13:19:00 |
11:19:00 |
45. | Dušan Petrovič | 1566506 | M 50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
13:59:00 |
10:26:00 |
46. | Eduard Toloch | | M 14 | Gigant orienteering | CZE |
13:14:00 |
11:44:00 |
47. | Elena Gombač Šuc | 2113840 | BEGINNERS / FAMILIES | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
|
48. | Elias Dobnik | 8013777 | M 15-17 | OLCU Viktring | AUT |
12:26:00 |
10:11:00 |
49. | Elisabeth Kirchmeir | 8111311 | W 50 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
13:42:00 |
10:30:00 |
50. | Ema Pika Raj | | W 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:47:00 |
11:35:00 |
51. | Enej Šuc | 2113839 | MW 10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:44:00 |
11:21:00 |
52. | Enrico Bettega | 7003225 | M 15-17 | G.S. Pavione | ITA |
12:23:00 |
10:29:00 |
53. | Erich Göschl | 8100566 | M 50 | OLC Wienerwald | AUT |
13:50:00 |
11:08:00 |
54. | Esbjörn Andrén | 8130150 | M 60 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | SWE |
13:21:00 |
11:03:00 |
55. | Eszter Hidas-Mészáros | | W 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
12:00:00 |
10:12:00 |
56. | Eva Borsitzky | 8280877 | W 40 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:04:00 |
10:16:00 |
57. | Ewald Glatz | 8100007 | M 50 | OLC Graz | AUT |
13:23:00 |
10:17:00 |
58. | Fabianno Bettega | 8628448 | M ELITE | MTBO team Italy | ITA |
12:57:00 |
10:00:00 |
59. | Florian Exler | 8009792 | M ELITE | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
13:03:00 |
10:15:00 |
60. | Francesca Guarato | 210673 | E-bike | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | ITA |
14:26:00 |
10:08:00 |
61. | François Lorang | 8260264 | M 50 | co colmar | FRA |
13:44:00 |
10:59:00 |
62. | Franziska Rogl | 8111012 | W 21 SHORT | ASKÖ– Henndorf | AUT |
12:09:00 |
10:06:00 |
63. | Frida Mezga | | BEGINNERS / FAMILIES | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
|
|
64. | Gaby Finder | 9650628 | W 50 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | AUT |
13:51:00 |
10:21:00 |
65. | Gašper Petrovič | 1401504 | M 18-20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
13:08:00 |
10:14:00 |
66. | Georg Koffler | 8282015 | M ELITE | Naturfreunde Villach - Orienteering | AUT |
13:09:00 |
10:48:00 |
67. | Gignac Philippe | 8001978 | M 40 | BOL D'AIR | FRA |
13:10:00 |
11:10:00 |
68. | Gisa Wartbichler | 8103103 | W 21 SHORT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:03:00 |
10:03:00 |
69. | Gregor Zupan | | OPEN | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:50:00 |
70. | Gregor Zupan | 7210497 | M 40 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
13:13:00 |
10:49:00 |
71. | Günter Kradischnig | 8611028 | M 50 | OLC Graz | AUT |
13:17:00 |
11:26:00 |
72. | Günther Dobnik | 8181155 | M 60 | OLCU Viktring | AUT |
13:15:00 |
|
73. | Hannes Hnilica | 8070504 | M 15-17 | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:02:00 |
10:08:00 |
74. | Hans Borsitzky | 8250870 | M 40 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:58:00 |
11:22:00 |
75. | Harald Lipphart-Kirchmei. | 8477477 | M 50 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
14:11:00 |
11:32:00 |
76. | Hartwig Rogl | 8447777 | M 60 | Naturfreunde Seekirchen | AUT |
12:51:00 |
11:48:00 |
77. | Heimo Brenner | 49756 | OPEN | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | AUT |
12:35:00 |
10:32:00 |
78. | Helmut Grassinger | 8200010 | M 60 | | |
|
11:12:00 |
79. | Helmut Tanner | 8241163 | M 50 | OLCU Viktring | AUT |
13:20:00 |
10:44:00 |
80. | Herwig Allwinger | 8040199 | M 50 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | AUT |
13:38:00 |
10:20:00 |
81. | Herwig Hierzegger | 2088811 | OPEN | WATV | AUT |
12:38:00 |
10:35:00 |
82. | Hugo Fras | | BEGINNERS / FAMILIES | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
|
|
83. | Igor Bončina | | OPEN | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | SLO |
|
10:41:00 |
84. | Igor Bončina | 4625871 | M 50 | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | SLO |
13:41:00 |
|
85. | Igor Dorotic | 439277 | M ELITE | OK Vihor | CRO |
12:18:00 |
10:57:00 |
86. | Irena Balažič | | W 50 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
13:45:00 |
10:18:00 |
87. | István Dankó | 8646369 | M 50 | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
13:53:00 |
10:38:00 |
88. | Ivica Bertol | 8400007 | M 35 WMS | OK Vihor | CRO |
13:31:00 |
10:37:00 |
89. | Jaka Cesar | | M 21 SHORT | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
13:22:00 |
11:19:00 |
90. | Jakob Flachberger | 8070897 | M ELITE | GO Harzberg | AUT |
12:39:00 |
10:09:00 |
91. | Jan Bruketa | | BEGINNERS / FAMILIES | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
|
|
92. | Jan Šalamun | 889716 | M 21 SHORT | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
13:04:00 |
10:43:00 |
93. | Jean-charles Lalevee | 8004360 | M 50 | YCONE SENS | FRA |
14:14:00 |
11:14:00 |
94. | Joc Koprivnikar | | M ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:15:00 |
11:12:00 |
95. | Johann Luttenberger | 8008083 | M 60 | HSV Feldbach | AUT |
12:18:00 |
11:33:00 |
96. | Johanna Kienast | 8011045 | W 60 | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:14:00 |
11:14:00 |
97. | Jörg Toman | 8188111 | M 21 SHORT | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:10:00 |
10:25:00 |
98. | Julia Ritter | 8180595 | W ELITE | Naturfreunde Steiermark | AUT |
12:34:00 |
10:13:00 |
99. | Julia Six | 8400036 | W 15-17 | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:20:00 |
11:08:00 |
100. | Julijan Klančnik | | M 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:37:00 |
11:04:00 |
101. | Kaja Vitežnik | | BEGINNERS / FAMILIES | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
|
|
102. | Kálmán Kinde | 8019680 | M 50 | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
14:23:00 |
11:11:00 |
103. | Karin Irk | 46359 | W 60 | Naturfreunde Villach - Orienteering | AUT |
12:11:00 |
11:23:00 |
104. | Karl Fink | 8130549 | M 70 | OLC Graz | AUT |
14:06:00 |
10:51:00 |
105. | Karl Thier | 8160954 | M 60 | HSV Feldbach | AUT |
12:45:00 |
12:06:00 |
106. | Katja Walther | 8170678 | W ELITE | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:25:00 |
10:01:00 |
107. | Keith Dawson | 8484828 | M 60 | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:21:00 |
11:00:00 |
108. | Kevin Haselsberger | 8282003 | M ELITE | Naturfreunde Villach - Orienteering | AUT |
12:54:00 |
10:21:00 |
109. | Klaus Kramer | 8002021 | M 50 | GO Harzberg | AUT |
13:35:00 |
10:50:00 |
110. | Klemen Andrejc | 232475 | M 21 SHORT | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:52:00 |
10:58:00 |
111. | Kornél Csordás | 8150377 | M 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
13:19:00 |
11:07:00 |
112. | Laurenz Forstinger | 8370837 | M 50 | HSV Aigen | AUT |
14:20:00 |
11:17:00 |
113. | Lea Hnilica | 8120500 | W ELITE | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:07:00 |
10:22:00 |
114. | Lili Ivana Raj | | MW 10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:38:00 |
11:30:00 |
115. | Louis Walther | 8017678 | M 14 | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:59:00 |
11:38:00 |
116. | Luca Dallavalle | 8635852 | M ELITE | MTBO team Italy | ITA |
13:06:00 |
10:42:00 |
117. | Magnus Aasa | 8654115 | M 50 | OK Kullingshof | SWE |
14:05:00 |
10:23:00 |
118. | Maja Vielgut | 8282016 | W 18-20 | Naturfreunde Villach - Orienteering | AUT |
12:29:00 |
10:02:00 |
119. | Maja Visinski Andrejc | | W 35 WMS | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:40:00 |
10:31:00 |
120. | Manfred Stockmayer | 8631100 | M 50 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
13:56:00 |
10:32:00 |
121. | Marco Höller | 500656 | OPEN | | |
12:41:00 |
10:59:00 |
122. | Marco Toman | | BEGINNERS / FAMILIES | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
|
|
123. | Marie Luise Luttenberger | 8108083 | W 50 | HSV Feldbach | AUT |
13:30:00 |
10:45:00 |
124. | Marina Reiner | 8282011 | W ELITE | Naturfreunde Villach - Orienteering | AUT |
12:22:00 |
10:07:00 |
125. | Mario Danninger | 808808 | M 21 SHORT | HSV Graz MTBO | AUT |
12:55:00 |
10:46:00 |
126. | Marion Weber-Jungo | 8060867 | W 50 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
13:48:00 |
10:36:00 |
127. | Marko Dudic | 1418841 | M ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:00:00 |
10:03:00 |
128. | Marko Pritržnik | | OPEN | | |
12:44:00 |
10:53:00 |
129. | Marko Zanoškar | | M 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:49:00 |
10:46:00 |
130. | Martin Fuernkranz | 223703 | M ELITE | Naturfreunde Linz | AUT |
13:00:00 |
11:03:00 |
131. | Martin Thorwart | 8050006 | M 40 | Preetzer TSV | GER |
13:07:00 |
11:07:00 |
132. | Merse Márk Kinde | 8019940 | M 15-17 | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
12:17:00 |
10:20:00 |
133. | Michael Gaudernak | 8200029 | E-bike | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
14:32:00 |
10:05:00 |
134. | Michael Melcher | 8160262 | M 50 | Naturfreunde Steiermark | AUT |
13:26:00 |
11:23:00 |
135. | Michaela Chmelíková | | W 40 | Gigant orienteering | CZE |
12:01:00 |
10:19:00 |
136. | Michaela Gigon | 8177771 | W ELITE | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:16:00 |
10:16:00 |
137. | Mikael Nolåkers | 711270 | M 40 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | SWE |
13:16:00 |
11:16:00 |
138. | Miklós Mets | 8610506 | M 50 | ÖTK Wien | AUT |
13:47:00 |
11:02:00 |
139. | Milan Rovenský | 8301177 | M 40 | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
12:52:00 |
10:58:00 |
140. | Mirko Vodovnik | 235880 | M 60 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
13:24:00 |
11:18:00 |
141. | Miro Šalamun | 1411624 | M 50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | SLO |
13:14:00 |
10:47:00 |
142. | Miša Andrejc | | MW 10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:26:00 |
11:24:00 |
143. | Monika Heindl | 1710101 | W 50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | AUT |
13:36:00 |
10:27:00 |
144. | Nastja Raj | 2112852 | W 35 WMS | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:31:00 |
10:34:00 |
145. | Nicolas Pinsard | 1603772 | M ELITE | BOL D'AIR | FRA |
12:06:00 |
10:33:00 |
146. | Olga Pogorevčnik | | W 50 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
13:27:00 |
10:42:00 |
147. | Orsolya Marosffy | 8045301 | W 40 | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
12:13:00 |
10:13:00 |
148. | Otakar Toloch | | MW 10 | Gigant orienteering | CZE |
12:41:00 |
11:15:00 |
149. | Paul Grün | 8080454 | M 60 | OLZentrum Union Waldviertel | AUT |
13:09:00 |
11:15:00 |
150. | Per Leidevall | 8196304 | M 50 | Domnarvets GoIF | SWE |
13:11:00 |
10:35:00 |
151. | Peter Fandl | 8050805 | M 60 | LZ OMAHA | AUT |
12:42:00 |
11:30:00 |
152. | Peter Müller | 555755 | M 60 | Bike-O NWS | SUI |
12:54:00 |
11:45:00 |
153. | Péter Vajda | 8012262 | M 21 SHORT | ÖTK Wien | AUT |
12:58:00 |
10:40:00 |
154. | Petja Balažič | | W ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
|
10:10:00 |
155. | Petja Balažič | | W 35 WMS | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:37:00 |
|
156. | Piero Turra | 8635856 | M ELITE | MTBO team Italy | ITA |
12:51:00 |
11:00:00 |
157. | Pierre Kaltenbacher | 8080804 | M 40 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:40:00 |
10:52:00 |
158. | Primož Pogorelčnik | | M 35 WMS | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
13:22:00 |
10:40:00 |
159. | Rafael Dobnik | 8282012 | M ELITE | OLCU Viktring | AUT |
12:30:00 |
10:24:00 |
160. | Riccardo Rosetto | 8635862 | M ELITE | MTBO team Italy | ITA |
12:42:00 |
10:27:00 |
161. | Robert Benedek | 8080648 | M 70 | LZ OMAHA | AUT |
13:57:00 |
|
162. | Romana Zupan | 1425101 | W 40 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:25:00 |
|
163. | Romana Zupan | | OPEN | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
|
10:44:00 |
164. | Roswitha Micko | 8121803 | W 50 | GO Harzberg | AUT |
13:54:00 |
10:24:00 |
165. | Rudolf Schwarz | 8108330 | M 60 | HSV Feldbach | AUT |
13:12:00 |
11:21:00 |
166. | Samo Cokan | | M 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:43:00 |
10:55:00 |
167. | Sándor Hidas | 8120248 | M 70 | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
14:03:00 |
10:48:00 |
168. | Siegfried Seiner | 8200060 | M 60 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | AUT |
13:00:00 |
11:57:00 |
169. | Silvano Tonolo | 502360 | M 60 | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | ITA |
12:39:00 |
11:27:00 |
170. | Slobodan Sokolović | 232280 | M 50 | OK Bjelovar | CRO |
|
10:29:00 |
171. | Sonja Hnilica | 8290799 | W 50 | OLT Transdanubien | AUT |
13:39:00 |
10:15:00 |
172. | Sonja Zinkl | 8010481 | W ELITE | LZ OMAHA | AUT |
12:31:00 |
10:28:00 |
173. | Staš Svetec | | M 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
13:08:00 |
11:47:00 |
174. | Stefan Killberg | 8081962 | M 50 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | SWE |
14:17:00 |
11:20:00 |
175. | Steffen Breitwieser | 237504 | M 60 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | GER |
12:30:00 |
11:36:00 |
176. | Stuart Norman | 8100727 | M 60 | BAOC | GBR |
12:15:00 |
11:42:00 |
177. | Sylvia Glatz | 8005003 | W 50 | OLC Graz | AUT |
13:33:00 |
10:33:00 |
178. | Tamas Janko | 8300958 | M 60 | HSV Pinkafeld | AUT |
12:48:00 |
11:24:00 |
179. | Tanja Mezga | | W 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:07:00 |
10:22:00 |
180. | Tevž Miheljak | | M 14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
13:02:00 |
11:41:00 |
181. | Tilen Zupan | 1425109 | M 14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
12:56:00 |
11:50:00 |
182. | Timotej Šuc | 2113841 | OPEN | Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO |
13:02:00 |
10:38:00 |
183. | Tin Klančnik | | M 15-17 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:11:00 |
10:17:00 |
184. | Tina Fras | | W 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:28:00 |
10:04:00 |
185. | Tobias Breitschädel | 8111013 | M ELITE | ASKÖ– Henndorf | AUT |
12:03:00 |
10:39:00 |
186. | Tomaž Pritržnik | | M ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
13:12:00 |
10:30:00 |
187. | Traude Fesselhofer | 8091253 | W 60 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:02:00 |
11:17:00 |
188. | Uroš Cankar | 520519 | M 21 SHORT | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO |
|
10:55:00 |
189. | Urška Kordiš Miheljak | 235879 | W 40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:19:00 |
10:10:00 |
190. | Valentin Pindner | 8061156 | M 60 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:33:00 |
11:09:00 |
191. | Walter Dravetz | 8007800 | M 60 | OLC Graz | AUT |
12:24:00 |
11:54:00 |
192. | Walter Rahm | 8499999 | M 60 | OLG Pfäffikon | SUI |
13:03:00 |
11:06:00 |
193. | Walter Reiner | 8282001 | M 50 | Naturfreunde Villach - Orienteering | AUT |
14:08:00 |
10:41:00 |
194. | Wolfgang Gartlgruber | 8115115 | M 60 | HSV Pinkafeld | AUT |
12:36:00 |
12:00:00 |
195. | Yolanda Kirchmeir | 8018018 | W 15-17 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | AUT |
12:23:00 |
11:05:00 |
196. | Zeljko Kaic | 8400003 | M 35 WMS | BK Ciklus | CRO |
13:34:00 |
10:34:00 |
197. | Žiga Andrejc | | M ELITE | OK Slovenj Gradec | SLO |
12:48:00 |
10:51:00 |
198. | Zoltan Toth | 8646370 | M ELITE | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
12:21:00 |
11:06:00 |
199. | Zoltán Hidas | 8645177 | M 21 SHORT | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
13:01:00 |
11:13:00 |
200. | Zoltán Kiss | 8170854 | M 60 | MTBO Hungary | HUN |
13:06:00 |
12:03:00 |
201. | Zoran Pešić | 233314 | M 50 | SK DMB | SRB |
14:02:00 |
11:05:00 |