v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2019 - WRE & WMS->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 201)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

BEGINNERS / FAMILIES
1.Frida MezgaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO
2.Kaja VitežnikBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO
3.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
4.Jan BruketaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO
5.Aljoša AndrejcBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO
6.Marco TomanBEGINNERS / FAMILIESHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT
7.Hugo FrasBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO

E-bike
1.Francesca Guarato210673E-bikeASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 14:26:00 10:08:00
2.Andreas Raunigg8240769E-bikeHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:29:00 10:02:00
3.Michael Gaudernak8200029E-bikeOLT TransdanubienAUT 14:32:00 10:05:00

M 14
1.Tilen Zupan1425109M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 11:50:00
2.Louis Walther8017678M 14OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:59:00 11:38:00
3.Tevž MiheljakM 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:02:00 11:41:00
4.Staš SvetecM 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:08:00 11:47:00
5.Eduard TolochM 14Gigant orienteeringCZE 13:14:00 11:44:00

M 15-17
1.Hannes Hnilica8070504M 15-17OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:02:00 10:08:00
2.Botond Molnár8300402M 15-17MTBO HungaryHUN 12:05:00 10:23:00
3.Benjamin Gaudernak8251002M 15-17OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:08:00 10:26:00
4.Tin KlančnikM 15-17OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:11:00 10:17:00
5.Clemens Heindl1403130M 15-17Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:14:00 10:05:00
6.Merse Márk Kinde8019940M 15-17MTBO HungaryHUN 12:17:00 10:20:00
7.Andraž SmrtnikM 15-17OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:20:00 10:14:00
8.Enrico Bettega7003225M 15-17G.S. PavioneITA 12:23:00 10:29:00
9.Elias Dobnik8013777M 15-17OLCU ViktringAUT 12:26:00 10:11:00

M 18-20
1.Gašper Petrovič1401504M 18-20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:08:00 10:14:00

M 21 SHORT
1.Uroš Cankar520519M 21 SHORTŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:55:00
2.Jörg Toman8188111M 21 SHORTHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:10:00 10:25:00
3.Bernhard Finder8514112M 21 SHORTHSV Graz MTBOAUT 12:43:00 11:10:00
4.Bernhard Resch8110898M 21 SHORTGO HarzbergAUT 12:46:00 11:25:00
5.Daniel BalazsM 21 SHORTHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:49:00 10:49:00
6.Klemen Andrejc232475M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:52:00 10:58:00
7.Mario Danninger808808M 21 SHORTHSV Graz MTBOAUT 12:55:00 10:46:00
8.Péter Vajda8012262M 21 SHORTÖTK WienAUT 12:58:00 10:40:00
9.Zoltán Hidas8645177M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHUN 13:01:00 11:13:00
10.Jan Šalamun889716M 21 SHORTOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:04:00 10:43:00
11.Attila Molnár8484444M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHUN 13:07:00 10:52:00
12.David Andrejc232473M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:10:00 11:04:00
13.Diego Cosner503386M 21 SHORTG.S. PavioneITA 13:16:00 11:01:00
14.Kornél Csordás8150377M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHUN 13:19:00 11:07:00
15.Jaka CesarM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:22:00 11:19:00
16.Attila Molnár8030402M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHUN 13:25:00 10:37:00

M 35 WMS
1.Primož PogorelčnikM 35 WMSOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:22:00 10:40:00
2.Boško Opalić8400008M 35 WMSOK VihorCRO 13:25:00 10:43:00
3.Ivica Bertol8400007M 35 WMSOK VihorCRO 13:31:00 10:37:00
4.Zeljko Kaic8400003M 35 WMSBK CiklusCRO 13:34:00 10:34:00

M 40
1.Julijan KlančnikM 40OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:37:00 11:04:00
2.Pierre Kaltenbacher8080804M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:40:00 10:52:00
3.Samo CokanM 40OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:43:00 10:55:00
4.Marko ZanoškarM 40OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:49:00 10:46:00
5.Milan Rovenský8301177M 40OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:52:00 10:58:00
6.Ágoston Ember8645182M 40MTBO HungaryHUN 12:55:00 11:01:00
7.Hans Borsitzky8250870M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:58:00 11:22:00
8.Alexandre Falq8010021M 40Boussole en ForezFRA 13:01:00 11:25:00
9.Alexandr Toloch8662147M 40Gigant orienteeringCZE 13:04:00 11:13:00
10.Martin Thorwart8050006M 40Preetzer TSVGER 13:07:00 11:07:00
11.Gignac Philippe8001978M 40BOL D'AIRFRA 13:10:00 11:10:00
12.Gregor Zupan7210497M 40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:13:00 10:49:00
13.Mikael Nolåkers711270M 40Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKSWE 13:16:00 11:16:00
14.Dietmar Dörfler8123005M 40GO HarzbergAUT 13:19:00 11:19:00

M 50
1.Slobodan Sokolović232280M 50OK BjelovarCRO 10:29:00
2.Per Leidevall8196304M 50Domnarvets GoIFSWE 13:11:00 10:35:00
3.Miro Šalamun1411624M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:14:00 10:47:00
4.Günter Kradischnig8611028M 50OLC GrazAUT 13:17:00 11:26:00
5.Helmut Tanner8241163M 50OLCU ViktringAUT 13:20:00 10:44:00
6.Ewald Glatz8100007M 50OLC GrazAUT 13:23:00 10:17:00
7.Michael Melcher8160262M 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 13:26:00 11:23:00
8.Danilo Gramaccia8004752M 50ASD Sempierdo orienteering ManiagoITA 13:29:00 10:53:00
9.Christer Morell8471023M 50OK KåreSWE 13:32:00 11:29:00
10.Klaus Kramer8002021M 50GO HarzbergAUT 13:35:00 10:50:00
11.Herwig Allwinger8040199M 50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:38:00 10:20:00
12.Igor Bončina4625871M 50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:41:00
13.François Lorang8260264M 50co colmarFRA 13:44:00 10:59:00
14.Miklós Mets8610506M 50ÖTK WienAUT 13:47:00 11:02:00
15.Erich Göschl8100566M 50OLC WienerwaldAUT 13:50:00 11:08:00
16.István Dankó8646369M 50MTBO HungaryHUN 13:53:00 10:38:00
17.Manfred Stockmayer8631100M 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:56:00 10:32:00
18.Dušan Petrovič1566506M 50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:59:00 10:26:00
19.Zoran Pešić233314M 50SK DMBSRB 14:02:00 11:05:00
20.Magnus Aasa8654115M 50OK KullingshofSWE 14:05:00 10:23:00
21.Walter Reiner8282001M 50Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 14:08:00 10:41:00
22.Harald Lipphart-Kirchmei.8477477M 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:11:00 11:32:00
23.Jean-charles Lalevee8004360M 50YCONE SENSFRA 14:14:00 11:14:00
24.Stefan Killberg8081962M 50Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKSWE 14:17:00 11:20:00
25.Laurenz Forstinger8370837M 50HSV AigenAUT 14:20:00 11:17:00
26.Kálmán Kinde8019680M 50MTBO HungaryHUN 14:23:00 11:11:00
27.Boris BaumanM 50Mariborski orientacijski klubSLO 14:35:00 11:38:00

M 60
1.Helmut Grassinger8200010M 60 11:12:00
2.Stuart Norman8100727M 60BAOCGBR 12:15:00 11:42:00
3.Johann Luttenberger8008083M 60HSV FeldbachAUT 12:18:00 11:33:00
4.Keith Dawson8484828M 60OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:21:00 11:00:00
5.Walter Dravetz8007800M 60OLC GrazAUT 12:24:00 11:54:00
6.Andreas Hochreiter8121259M 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:27:00 11:39:00
7.Steffen Breitwieser237504M 60SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER 12:30:00 11:36:00
8.Valentin Pindner8061156M 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:33:00 11:09:00
9.Wolfgang Gartlgruber8115115M 60HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:36:00 12:00:00
10.Silvano Tonolo502360M 60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:39:00 11:27:00
11.Peter Fandl8050805M 60LZ OMAHAAUT 12:42:00 11:30:00
12.Karl Thier8160954M 60HSV FeldbachAUT 12:45:00 12:06:00
13.Tamas Janko8300958M 60HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:48:00 11:24:00
14.Hartwig Rogl8447777M 60Naturfreunde SeekirchenAUT 12:51:00 11:48:00
15.Peter Müller555755M 60Bike-O NWSSUI 12:54:00 11:45:00
16.Bruno Legrand8116220M 60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:57:00 11:51:00
17.Siegfried Seiner8200060M 60Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:00:00 11:57:00
18.Walter Rahm8499999M 60OLG PfäffikonSUI 13:03:00 11:06:00
19.Zoltán Kiss8170854M 60MTBO HungaryHUN 13:06:00 12:03:00
20.Paul Grün8080454M 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAUT 13:09:00 11:15:00
21.Rudolf Schwarz8108330M 60HSV FeldbachAUT 13:12:00 11:21:00
22.Günther Dobnik8181155M 60OLCU ViktringAUT 13:15:00
23.Christian Wendler8290582M 60SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGER 13:18:00 10:57:00
24.Esbjörn Andrén8130150M 60Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKSWE 13:21:00 11:03:00
25.Mirko Vodovnik235880M 60OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:24:00 11:18:00

M 70
1.Robert Benedek8080648M 70LZ OMAHAAUT 13:57:00
2.Curt MAIER9911111M 70ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT 14:00:00 10:54:00
3.Sándor Hidas8120248M 70MTBO HungaryHUN 14:03:00 10:48:00
4.Karl Fink8130549M 70OLC GrazAUT 14:06:00 10:51:00

M ELITE
1.Marko Dudic1418841M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:00:00 10:03:00
2.Tobias Breitschädel 8111013M ELITEASKÖ– HenndorfAUT 12:03:00 10:39:00
3.Nicolas Pinsard1603772M ELITEBOL D'AIRFRA 12:06:00 10:33:00
4.Antonio Mariani8635851M ELITEMTBO team ItalyITA 12:12:00 10:18:00
5.Joc KoprivnikarM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:15:00 11:12:00
6.Igor Dorotic439277M ELITEOK VihorCRO 12:18:00 10:57:00
7.Zoltan Toth8646370M ELITEMTBO HungaryHUN 12:21:00 11:06:00
8.Blaž Marot1401643M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:24:00 10:45:00
9.Csaba Bedő8648821M ELITEMTBO HungaryHUN 12:27:00 10:36:00
10.Rafael Dobnik8282012M ELITEOLCU ViktringAUT 12:30:00 10:24:00
11.Blaž Petrovič1398931M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:33:00 10:12:00
12.Andreas Waldmann8112114M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:36:00 10:06:00
13.Jakob Flachberger8070897M ELITEGO HarzbergAUT 12:39:00 10:09:00
14.Riccardo Rosetto8635862M ELITEMTBO team ItalyITA 12:42:00 10:27:00
15.Christof Haingartner853211M ELITEOLC GrazAUT 12:45:00 10:54:00
16.Žiga AndrejcM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:48:00 10:51:00
17.Piero Turra8635856M ELITEMTBO team ItalyITA 12:51:00 11:00:00
18.Kevin Haselsberger8282003M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:54:00 10:21:00
19.Fabianno Bettega8628448M ELITEMTBO team ItalyITA 12:57:00 10:00:00
20.Martin Fuernkranz223703M ELITENaturfreunde LinzAUT 13:00:00 11:03:00
21.Florian Exler8009792M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAUT 13:03:00 10:15:00
22.Luca Dallavalle8635852M ELITEMTBO team ItalyITA 13:06:00 10:42:00
23.Georg Koffler8282015M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 13:09:00 10:48:00
24.Tomaž PritržnikM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:12:00 10:30:00

MW 10
1.Miša AndrejcMW 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:26:00 11:24:00
2.Andraž MiheljakMW 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:32:00 11:18:00
3.Lili Ivana RajMW 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:38:00 11:30:00
4.Otakar TolochMW 10Gigant orienteeringCZE 12:41:00 11:15:00
5.Enej Šuc2113839MW 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:44:00 11:21:00

OPEN
1.Igor BončinaOPENOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:41:00
2.Gregor ZupanOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:50:00
3.Romana Zupan OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:44:00
4.Heimo Brenner49756OPENOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:35:00 10:32:00
5.Herwig Hierzegger2088811OPENWATVAUT 12:38:00 10:35:00
6.Marco Höller500656OPEN 12:41:00 10:59:00
7.Marko PritržnikOPEN 12:44:00 10:53:00
8.Timotej Šuc2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00 10:38:00

W 14
1.Ema Pika RajW 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:47:00 11:35:00
2.Amelie HeindlW 14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:50:00 11:32:00
3.Amelie Walther8011045W 14OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:53:00 11:29:00

W 15-17
1.Julia Six8400036W 15-17OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:20:00 11:08:00
2.Yolanda Kirchmeir8018018W 15-17HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:23:00 11:05:00

W 18-20
1.Maja Vielgut8282016W 18-20Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:29:00 10:02:00

W 21 SHORT
1.Eszter Hidas-MészárosW 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHUN 12:00:00 10:12:00
2.Gisa Wartbichler 8103103W 21 SHORTHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:03:00 10:03:00
3.Christina Zebedin46353W 21 SHORTNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:06:00 10:09:00
4.Franziska Rogl8111012W 21 SHORTASKÖ– HenndorfAUT 12:09:00 10:06:00
5.Ágnes Vajda-Kovács8212072W 21 SHORTÖTK WienAUT 12:12:00 10:00:00

W 35 WMS
1.Nastja Raj2112852W 35 WMSOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:31:00 10:34:00
2.Anja Mihelič PogorelčnikW 35 WMSOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:34:00 10:28:00
3.Petja BalažičW 35 WMSOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:37:00
4.Maja Visinski AndrejcW 35 WMSOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:40:00 10:31:00

W 40
1.Michaela ChmelíkováW 40Gigant orienteeringCZE 12:01:00 10:19:00
2.Eva Borsitzky8280877W 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:04:00 10:16:00
3.Tanja MezgaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:07:00 10:22:00
4.Orsolya Marosffy8045301W 40MTBO HungaryHUN 12:13:00 10:13:00
5.Alice MichalkovaW 40Gigant orienteeringCZE 12:16:00 10:07:00
6.Urška Kordiš Miheljak235879W 40OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:19:00 10:10:00
7.Christine Calvet8020470W 40Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:22:00 10:01:00
8.Romana Zupan1425101W 40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:25:00
9.Tina FrasW 40OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:28:00 10:04:00

W 50
1.Alida Sokolović232276W 50OK BjelovarCRO 10:39:00
2.Olga PogorevčnikW 50OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:27:00 10:42:00
3.Marie Luise Luttenberger8108083W 50HSV FeldbachAUT 13:30:00 10:45:00
4.Sylvia Glatz8005003W 50OLC GrazAUT 13:33:00 10:33:00
5.Monika Heindl1710101W 50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:36:00 10:27:00
6.Sonja Hnilica8290799W 50OLT TransdanubienAUT 13:39:00 10:15:00
7.Elisabeth Kirchmeir8111311W 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:42:00 10:30:00
8.Irena BalažičW 50OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:45:00 10:18:00
9.Marion Weber-Jungo8060867W 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:48:00 10:36:00
10.Gaby Finder9650628W 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 13:51:00 10:21:00
11.Roswitha Micko8121803W 50GO HarzbergAUT 13:54:00 10:24:00

W 60
1.Traude Fesselhofer8091253W 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:02:00 11:17:00
2.Beatrice Zurcher8172244W 60ANCOSUI 12:08:00 11:20:00
3.Karin Irk46359W 60Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:11:00 11:23:00
4.Johanna Kienast8011045W 60OLT TransdanubienAUT 12:14:00 11:14:00

W ELITE
1.Petja BalažičW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:10:00
2.Anke Dannowski8150678W ELITEPreetzer TSVGER 12:04:00 10:04:00
3.Lea Hnilica8120500W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:07:00 10:22:00
4.Anna Füzy8180976W ELITEMTBO HungaryHUN 12:13:00 10:25:00
5.Michaela Gigon8177771W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:16:00 10:16:00
6.Ana RumihaW ELITEOK VihorCRO 12:19:00 10:19:00
7.Marina Reiner8282011W ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT 12:22:00 10:07:00
8.Katja Walther8170678W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAUT 12:25:00 10:01:00
9.Sonja Zinkl8010481W ELITELZ OMAHAAUT 12:31:00 10:28:00
10.Julia Ritter8180595W ELITENaturfreunde SteiermarkAUT 12:34:00 10:13:00