v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2020->Start times by name  (number of entries: 128)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Ajda Jarc2034095W 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:15:00 10:38:00
2.Aljoša AndrejcM 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:46:00 10:07:00
3.Amelie Walther8230307W 14OLT TransdanubienAUT 14:19:00 10:17:00
4.Andraž DreščekM 21OK AzimutSLO 14:48:00 10:42:00
5.Andraž MiheljakM 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:42:00 10:01:00
6.Andrej Jarc2070917OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:22:00 10:22:00
7.Anja Mihelič Pogorelčnik2102049OPENOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:20:00 10:19:00
8.Anže Kölner2069806M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 10:32:00
9.Blaž Kölner8280028M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:04:00 10:57:00
10.Blaž Marot1401643M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:42:00
11.Blaž Miheljak2102034M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:10:00 10:24:00
12.Blaž Petrovič1398931M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:12:00 10:54:00
13.Boris Bauman82703966M 45Mariborski OKSLO 10:35:00
14.Božo Bizjak2133344M 14OK AzimutSLO 14:07:00 10:35:00
15.Brina Kölner2113842W 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:23:00 10:11:00
16.Deja Razpet2077602W 21OK AzimutSLO 14:23:00 10:17:00
17.Dietmar Doerfler8123005M 45Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAUT 14:41:00 10:44:00
18.Dušan Petrovič1566506M 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:49:00 11:05:00
19.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:14:00 10:13:00
20.Ema Pika Raj2102038W 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:17:00 10:14:00
21.Enej Šuc2113839M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:05:00 10:05:00
22.Frida MezgaW 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:36:00 10:22:00
23.Gaby Finder9650628W 45MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAUT 14:00:00 10:48:00
24.Gal Janšek Vodovnik406748KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
25.Gašper Petrovič1401504M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:08:00 10:09:00
26.Gregor Andrejc2102033M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:50:00
27.Gregor Zupan7210497M 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:07:00 10:14:00
28.Günter Kradischnig8611028M 45OLC GrazAUT 14:09:00
29.Hans Luttenberger8008083M 60Heeressportverein FeldbachAUT 14:02:00 10:45:00
30.Ida Antonija Raj2112858KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
31.Igor Bončina4625871M 45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:29:00 10:20:00
32.Igor Gavrilov8681449M 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:43:00 10:08:00
33.Igor Pečovnik2102037M 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:01:00 10:50:00
34.Inga Markovič422522KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
35.Irena Balažič2102045W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:26:00 10:27:00
36.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:00:00 10:07:00
37.Jaka CesarM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:38:00 10:51:00
38.Jan Šalamun889716M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:18:00 10:33:00
39.Julijan KlančnikM 45 14:13:00 10:05:00
40.Karin Irk8282002W 45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 10:36:00
41.Karin Pust2069847W 15-17Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:16:00 10:01:00
42.Karl Thier8160954M 60Heeressportverein FeldbachAUT 14:18:00 10:51:00
43.Katja Walther8170678W 21OLT TransdanubienAUT 14:37:00 10:53:00
44.Katka Šoster2112853W 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:15:00 10:56:00
45.Kevin Haselsberger8282003M 21Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:44:00 10:27:00
46.Klara KovšeKIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
47.Klaus Kramer8002021M 45Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAUT 14:11:00 10:29:00
48.Lili Ivana Raj2112856W 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:28:00 10:31:00
49.Louis Walther8017678M 14OLT TransdanubienAUT 14:11:00 10:23:00
50.Luka Seljak8011033M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:09:00 10:44:00
51.Maja Visinski Andrejc2112860W 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:31:00 10:32:00
52.Manfred Stockmayer8631100M 21HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:56:00 10:39:00
53.Marcel Zanoškar2112855KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
54.Marie-Luise Luttenberger8108083W 45Heeressportverein FeldbachAUT 14:10:00 10:12:00
55.Marina Reiner8282011W 21Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:05:00 11:02:00
56.Marko Dudic1418841M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:54:00 10:36:00
57.Marko Pritržnik2102032OPENOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:10:00 10:10:00
58.Marko ZanoškarM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:06:00 10:06:00
59.Michael Melcher620216M 45MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAUT 14:33:00 10:41:00
60.Miha Škarabot7841967M 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:59:00
61.Mirko Vodovnik2112859M 60OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:12:00 10:03:00
62.Miro Šalamun1411624M 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:27:00 10:11:00
63.Miroslav Rygl8636760M 21Miry mapholdersCZE 14:52:00 10:15:00
64.Miša Andrejc2102035W 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:40:00 10:13:00
65.Nastja Raj2102044W 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:35:00 10:23:00
66.Nea Eržen2052183W 14OK AzimutSLO 14:27:00 10:20:00
67.Neža Jarc235870KIDS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
68.Neža Obid2107054W 14OK AzimutSLO 14:13:00 10:41:00
69.Nik Potočan235879M 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:25:00 10:08:00
70.Nika Eržen2107055W 10OK AzimutSLO 14:30:00 10:16:00
71.Nika Poljanšek1398929W 21OK AzimutSLO 14:03:00 10:26:00
72.Olga Pogorevčnik2102040W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:20:00 10:39:00
73.Petja Balažič2102036W 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:21:00 11:08:00
74.Pia PotočanW 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:32:00 10:19:00
75.Primož PogorelčnikM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:14:00 10:18:00
76.Roman Sladič442575M 60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 14:22:00 10:15:00
77.Romana Zupan1425101W 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:28:00 10:06:00
78.Rudolf Schwarz8108330M 60Heeressportverein FeldbachAUT 14:06:00 10:24:00
79.Samo CokanM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:02:00 10:30:00
80.Špela Majdič442834W 14OK AzimutSLO 14:03:00 10:29:00
81.Staš Svetec406863M 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:21:00 10:47:00
82.Tanja Mezga2102048W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:30:00 10:33:00
83.Teja Šuc2070920KIDS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
84.Tejo Gaber Raj349770KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
85.Tevž Miheljak2102039M 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:29:00 10:26:00
86.Tilen SkobirOPEN 10:04:00
87.Tilen Zupan1425102M 15-17Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:14:00 10:00:00
88.Timotej Šuc2113841M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:00:00 10:00:00
89.Tin KlančnikOPEN 14:12:00 10:25:00
90.Tin Šuc438998KIDS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
91.Tina Fras2102042W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:04:00 10:18:00
92.Tina Močnik2070918OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:06:00 10:28:00
93.Tomaž PritržnikM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:58:00 10:45:00
94.Tomaž Pust2088287M 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:25:00 10:38:00
95.Uroš Cankar980588M 21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:21:00
96.Urška Kordiš Miheljak2102031W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:16:00 10:09:00
97.Vacant OPEN 14:04:00 10:34:00
98.Vacant OPEN 14:24:00 10:31:00
99.Vacant OPEN 14:18:00 10:43:00
100.Vacant W 10 14:34:00 10:34:00
101.Vacant W 10 14:38:00 10:28:00
102.Vacant OPEN 14:08:00 10:16:00
103.Vacant W 15-17 14:26:00 10:37:00
104.Vacant W 45 14:36:00 10:54:00
105.Vacant M 60 14:32:00 10:57:00
106.Vacant OPEN 14:02:00 10:40:00
107.Vacant W 21 14:45:00 11:17:00
108.Vacant W 21 14:47:00 11:14:00
109.Vacant KIDS / FAMILIES 14:00:00 10:00:00
110.Vacant M 15-17 14:34:00 10:42:00
111.Vacant M 45 14:17:00 11:11:00
112.Vacant M 14 14:35:00 10:53:00
113.Vacant M 14 14:37:00 10:59:00
114.Vacant W 14 14:33:00 10:50:00
115.Vacant KIDS / FAMILIES 14:00:00 10:00:00
116.Vacant KIDS / FAMILIES 14:00:00 10:00:00
117.Vacant KIDS / FAMILIES 14:00:00 10:00:00
118.Vacant W 14 14:31:00 10:56:00
119.Vacant M 21 15:16:00 10:03:00
120.Val Jarc2069801M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:44:00 10:04:00
121.Valentin Eržen1000555M 21OK AzimutSLO 14:40:00 10:48:00
122.Valter Foški1398948M 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:39:00 10:47:00
123.Vidjan LenartM 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:02:00
124.Vilina LenartW 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:25:00
125.Walter Dravetz8230954M 45OLC GrazAUT 14:19:00 10:02:00
126.Walter Reiner8282001M 60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:24:00 10:30:00
127.Wolf Eberle8161245M 60HSV AigenAUT 14:08:00 10:21:00
128.Žiga AndrejcM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:46:00 10:12:00