v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2020->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 128)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

KIDS / FAMILIES
1.Vacant KIDS / FAMILIES 14:00:00 10:00:00
2.Vacant KIDS / FAMILIES 14:00:00 10:00:00
3.Inga Markovič422522KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
4.Klara KovšeKIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
5.Tejo Gaber Raj349770KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
6.Ida Antonija Raj2112858KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
7.Marcel Zanoškar2112855KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
8.Teja Šuc2070920KIDS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
9.Vacant KIDS / FAMILIES 14:00:00 10:00:00
10.Neža Jarc235870KIDS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
11.Tin Šuc438998KIDS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00
12.Vacant KIDS / FAMILIES 14:00:00 10:00:00
13.Gal Janšek Vodovnik406748KIDS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:00:00 10:00:00

M 10
1.Andraž MiheljakM 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:42:00 10:01:00
2.Val Jarc2069801M 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:44:00 10:04:00
3.Aljoša AndrejcM 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:46:00 10:07:00

M 14
1.Vidjan LenartM 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:02:00
2.Anže Kölner2069806M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:01:00 10:32:00
3.Enej Šuc2113839M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:05:00 10:05:00
4.Božo Bizjak2133344M 14OK AzimutSLO 14:07:00 10:35:00
5.Luka Seljak8011033M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:09:00 10:44:00
6.Louis Walther8017678M 14OLT TransdanubienAUT 14:11:00 10:23:00
7.Staš Svetec406863M 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:21:00 10:47:00
8.Nik Potočan235879M 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:25:00 10:08:00
9.Tevž Miheljak2102039M 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:29:00 10:26:00
10.Vacant M 14 14:35:00 10:53:00
11.Vacant M 14 14:37:00 10:59:00

M 15-17
1.Tilen Zupan1425102M 15-17Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:14:00 10:00:00
2.Vacant M 15-17 14:34:00 10:42:00

M 21
1.Uroš Cankar980588M 21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:21:00
2.Jaka CesarM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:38:00 10:51:00
3.Valentin Eržen1000555M 21OK AzimutSLO 14:40:00 10:48:00
4.Blaž Marot1401643M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:42:00
5.Kevin Haselsberger8282003M 21Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:44:00 10:27:00
6.Žiga AndrejcM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:46:00 10:12:00
7.Andraž DreščekM 21OK AzimutSLO 14:48:00 10:42:00
8.Gregor Andrejc2102033M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:50:00
9.Miroslav Rygl8636760M 21Miry mapholdersCZE 14:52:00 10:15:00
10.Marko Dudic1418841M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:54:00 10:36:00
11.Manfred Stockmayer8631100M 21HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 14:56:00 10:39:00
12.Tomaž PritržnikM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:58:00 10:45:00
13.Timotej Šuc2113841M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:00:00 10:00:00
14.Samo CokanM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:02:00 10:30:00
15.Blaž Kölner8280028M 21Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 15:04:00 10:57:00
16.Marko ZanoškarM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:06:00 10:06:00
17.Gašper Petrovič1401504M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:08:00 10:09:00
18.Blaž Miheljak2102034M 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:10:00 10:24:00
19.Blaž Petrovič1398931M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:12:00 10:54:00
20.Primož PogorelčnikM 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 15:14:00 10:18:00
21.Vacant M 21 15:16:00 10:03:00
22.Jan Šalamun889716M 21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:18:00 10:33:00

M 45
1.Miha Škarabot7841967M 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:59:00
2.Boris Bauman82703966M 45Mariborski OKSLO 10:35:00
3.Igor Pečovnik2102037M 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:01:00 10:50:00
4.Gregor Zupan7210497M 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:07:00 10:14:00
5.Günter Kradischnig8611028M 45OLC GrazAUT 14:09:00
6.Klaus Kramer8002021M 45Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAUT 14:11:00 10:29:00
7.Julijan KlančnikM 45 14:13:00 10:05:00
8.Vacant M 45 14:17:00 11:11:00
9.Walter Dravetz8230954M 45OLC GrazAUT 14:19:00 10:02:00
10.Tomaž Pust2088287M 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:25:00 10:38:00
11.Miro Šalamun1411624M 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:27:00 10:11:00
12.Igor Bončina4625871M 45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 14:29:00 10:20:00
13.Michael Melcher620216M 45MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAUT 14:33:00 10:41:00
14.Valter Foški1398948M 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:39:00 10:47:00
15.Dietmar Doerfler8123005M 45Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower AustriaAUT 14:41:00 10:44:00
16.Igor Gavrilov8681449M 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:43:00 10:08:00
17.Dušan Petrovič1566506M 45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:49:00 11:05:00

M 60
1.Hans Luttenberger8008083M 60Heeressportverein FeldbachAUT 14:02:00 10:45:00
2.Rudolf Schwarz8108330M 60Heeressportverein FeldbachAUT 14:06:00 10:24:00
3.Wolf Eberle8161245M 60HSV AigenAUT 14:08:00 10:21:00
4.Mirko Vodovnik2112859M 60OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:12:00 10:03:00
5.Karl Thier8160954M 60Heeressportverein FeldbachAUT 14:18:00 10:51:00
6.Roman Sladič442575M 60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 14:22:00 10:15:00
7.Walter Reiner8282001M 60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:24:00 10:30:00
8.Vacant M 60 14:32:00 10:57:00

OPEN
1.Tilen SkobirOPEN 10:04:00
2.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:00:00 10:07:00
3.Vacant OPEN 14:02:00 10:40:00
4.Vacant OPEN 14:04:00 10:34:00
5.Tina Močnik2070918OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:06:00 10:28:00
6.Vacant OPEN 14:08:00 10:16:00
7.Marko Pritržnik2102032OPENOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:10:00 10:10:00
8.Tin KlančnikOPEN 14:12:00 10:25:00
9.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:14:00 10:13:00
10.Vacant OPEN 14:18:00 10:43:00
11.Anja Mihelič Pogorelčnik2102049OPENOK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:20:00 10:19:00
12.Andrej Jarc2070917OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:22:00 10:22:00
13.Vacant OPEN 14:24:00 10:31:00

W 10
1.Vilina LenartW 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 10:25:00
2.Lili Ivana Raj2112856W 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:28:00 10:31:00
3.Nika Eržen2107055W 10OK AzimutSLO 14:30:00 10:16:00
4.Pia PotočanW 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:32:00 10:19:00
5.Vacant W 10 14:34:00 10:34:00
6.Frida MezgaW 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:36:00 10:22:00
7.Vacant W 10 14:38:00 10:28:00
8.Miša Andrejc2102035W 10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:40:00 10:13:00

W 14
1.Špela Majdič442834W 14OK AzimutSLO 14:03:00 10:29:00
2.Neža Obid2107054W 14OK AzimutSLO 14:13:00 10:41:00
3.Ajda Jarc2034095W 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:15:00 10:38:00
4.Ema Pika Raj2102038W 14OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:17:00 10:14:00
5.Amelie Walther8230307W 14OLT TransdanubienAUT 14:19:00 10:17:00
6.Brina Kölner2113842W 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:23:00 10:11:00
7.Nea Eržen2052183W 14OK AzimutSLO 14:27:00 10:20:00
8.Vacant W 14 14:31:00 10:56:00
9.Vacant W 14 14:33:00 10:50:00

W 15-17
1.Karin Pust2069847W 15-17Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:16:00 10:01:00
2.Vacant W 15-17 14:26:00 10:37:00

W 21
1.Nika Poljanšek1398929W 21OK AzimutSLO 14:03:00 10:26:00
2.Marina Reiner8282011W 21Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:05:00 11:02:00
3.Katka Šoster2112853W 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:15:00 10:56:00
4.Petja Balažič2102036W 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:21:00 11:08:00
5.Deja Razpet2077602W 21OK AzimutSLO 14:23:00 10:17:00
6.Maja Visinski Andrejc2112860W 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:31:00 10:32:00
7.Nastja Raj2102044W 21OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:35:00 10:23:00
8.Katja Walther8170678W 21OLT TransdanubienAUT 14:37:00 10:53:00
9.Vacant W 21 14:45:00 11:17:00
10.Vacant W 21 14:47:00 11:14:00

W 45
1.Karin Irk8282002W 45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 10:36:00
2.Gaby Finder9650628W 45MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAUT 14:00:00 10:48:00
3.Tina Fras2102042W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:04:00 10:18:00
4.Marie-Luise Luttenberger8108083W 45Heeressportverein FeldbachAUT 14:10:00 10:12:00
5.Urška Kordiš Miheljak2102031W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:16:00 10:09:00
6.Olga Pogorevčnik2102040W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:20:00 10:39:00
7.Irena Balažič2102045W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:26:00 10:27:00
8.Romana Zupan1425101W 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:28:00 10:06:00
9.Tanja Mezga2102048W 45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 14:30:00 10:33:00
10.Vacant W 45 14:36:00 10:54:00