v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica Open 2013->Start times by name  (number of entries: 1018)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Aaron Gaio1711117M21EA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 11:59:00
2.Aaron Gaio1711117M21AA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:55:00
3.Adam Chloupek995849M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:44:00 12:28:00
4.Adel Varga2019817W21ENagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN 12:29:00 10:35:00
5.Adrián Tóth2022199M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:02:00 10:04:00
6.Adriana Donini2021319W21BSSD GAJAITA 11:43:00
7.Adriano Bettega210235M55A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 14:06:00 12:06:00
8.Agate Murer210704W55Orienteering PergineITA 12:50:00 10:52:00
9.Agnes Scheikl2043838W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:03:00 12:01:00
10.Ajda Flašker2036371W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00 10:01:00
11.Ajda Frankovič445689W16Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 10:10:00
12.Aleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:27:00 11:25:00
13.Aleksey Novokshonov1111818M21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:34:00 11:06:00
14.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00 11:39:00
15.Alenka Vuga Seljak438998W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:35:00
16.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 12:26:00 10:18:00
17.Aleš Čerin235895M50OK TivoliSLO 10:44:00
18.Aleš Poljanšek300750M35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00 11:32:00
19.Aleš Zupan406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:44:00 11:36:00
20.Alessandro Cecon201423M20Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:22:00 11:46:00
21.Alessandro De Noni2021315M18ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:22:00
22.Alessia Sanavia205912W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:34:00 11:04:00
23.Alessio Dalfollo2025442M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:40:00 11:38:00
24.Alessio Rozzi250407M21BSSD GAJAITA 11:00:00 10:04:00
25.Alessio Tenani9161979M21EItaly-national teamITA 12:59:00 10:19:00
26.Alex Bernardin894482M18US Primiero AsdITA 13:38:00 11:42:00
27.Alexander Lubina791012M21EDJK Adler 07 BottropGER 12:57:00 10:51:00
28.Alexandr Jordanov410320M18Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:20:00 12:10:00
29.Alice Kozumpliková981818W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:25:00 12:29:00
30.Alice Maschera423712W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:01:00 11:03:00
31.Alja Ojstrež406827W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:05:00 10:11:00
32.Aljaž Borštnik1398944M20OK TivoliSLO 12:42:00 10:38:00
33.Aljaž Pavšič442811M16OK AzimutSLO 12:30:00 11:28:00
34.Aljoša Pečar886739M21A 12:37:00 10:43:00
35.Aljoša Pogačar438981M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:32:00 12:48:00
36.Aljoša Primožič442809M35OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00 11:40:00
37.Alvina Venhauer418499W10OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:09:00 12:05:00
38.Alvise Rumor1006251M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 14:01:00 11:15:00
39.Ana Plavčak406793W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:43:00 11:09:00
40.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W21AOK TivoliSLO 12:07:00 10:09:00
41.Ana Tisljar46460W14OK OrionCRO 11:01:00 11:09:00
42.Ana Marija Kolar445685W21ARod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 10:29:00
43.Ana Pia Pogačar438991W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:31:00 12:51:00
44.Andraž Ravnikar232464M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:45:00
45.Andraž Rupnik1398937M18OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 11:10:00
46.Andrea Cipriani1008247M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:26:00 11:14:00
47.Andrea Orler210154M20US Primiero AsdITA 13:08:00 11:20:00
48.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706W35OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:12:00 12:56:00
49.Andrea Rinaldi210311M21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:37:00 10:09:00
50.Andrea Rivetta300784M35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:46:00 10:42:00
51.Andrea Sponza445664BeginnersSSD GAJAITA 11:47:12
52.Andreas Cart438974M50OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:40:00 10:22:00
53.Andreas Mayer1996034M18OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:20:00 10:36:00
54.Andreas Seidl345770M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:04:00 13:14:00
55.Andreas Sølberg903039M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:40:00 12:22:00
56.Andreas Wibmer1000666M21EOLT TransdanubienAUT 13:49:00 11:53:00
57.Andreas Zechner320056M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:08:00 12:26:00
58.Andrej Borštnik887797M21EOK TivoliSLO 13:15:00 10:25:00
59.Andrej Cimerman886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:58:00 11:12:00
60.Andrew Graham2015798M55Berkshire OrienteersGBR 13:04:00 12:04:00
61.Andrine Benjaminsen980355W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:25:00 11:13:00
62.Andro Vladimir Štambuk5724M14Ivan MerzCRO 13:02:00 11:58:00
63.Aneta Vozdova897363W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:35:00 11:41:00
64.Angela Leonardelli210039W45Orienteering PergineITA 12:22:00 10:52:00
65.Angelika Aschacher6911W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:16:00 10:34:00
66.Angelisa Spolaor210367W55A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 14:02:00 11:08:00
67.Anica Hribar308920W45OK BrežiceSLO 14:18:00 11:58:00
68.Anine Ahlsand422516W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:21:00 11:21:00
69.Anja Škarabot253346W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00 11:21:00
70.Anna Benigni1392125W20Italy-national teamITA 12:27:00 10:23:00
71.Anna Caglio415047W20Italy-national teamITA 12:03:00 10:27:00
72.Anna Casagrande2045170W14Orienteering PergineITA 12:09:00 10:13:00
73.Anna Nilsson-Simkovics9931129W20Ulricehamns OKSWE 11:21:00 12:15:00
74.Anna Pietsch428009W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:23:00 13:03:00
75.Annalisa Gadler205660W16Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:04:00 10:30:00
76.Annamaria Abram2025410W55Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:20:00 12:24:00
77.Anneliese Bonek7266W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:46:00 13:12:00
78.Anni Berger2010992W14WiN TeamAUT 12:11:00 10:01:00
79.Antonella Fantoni230508W16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:46:00 11:46:00
80.Antonella Marcantoni896186W45US Primiero AsdITA 13:18:00 11:12:00
81.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD GAJAITA 11:39:00 12:27:00
82.Antonia Erhart446311W16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 14:20:00 13:22:00
83.Antónia Holper411930W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:32:00 10:44:00
84.Antonija Orlić886601W21EOK BjelovarCRO 12:23:00 10:37:00
85.Antonín Procházka51965M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:58:00 12:02:00
86.Antun Tisljar237602M16OK OrionCRO 11:12:00 11:22:00
87.Anže Mirtič438992M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:07:46 13:15:00
88.Anže Štremfelj442807M14OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00 11:50:00
89.Are Eriksen7000100M60Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 13:21:00 11:23:00
90.Arianna Taufer895713W18US Primiero AsdITA 13:26:00 11:52:00
91.Arleta Porzner1736W35OLV LandshutGER 12:32:00 10:32:00
92.Armin Friessnig46302M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:54:00 12:42:00
93.Arne Heikoop1301730M55NMOLTNED 11:06:00 13:22:00
94.Attila Molnár701224M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:26:00 10:24:00
95.Attila Varsányi233642M45Veszprémi Tájfutó ClubHUN 11:28:00 12:36:00
96.Augustina Frate211323W16Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:00:00 11:00:00
97.Aurelie Deschepper886214W21ABMTBEL 13:47:00 12:39:00
98.Balázs Miavecz505244M18MOM BudapestHUN 12:28:00 10:06:00
99.Barbara Kastner46279OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:47:18
100.Bart Belobel886208M21EBMTBEL 14:21:00 13:27:00
101.Beatrice Baldi502301W20Italy-national teamITA 12:23:00 10:35:00
102.Beatrice Savio423709W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:19:00 11:11:00
103.Becze Rita1396119W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:26:00 12:54:00
104.Beguš Urša442813W16OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00 12:04:00
105.Benet Totusaus770516M21EBADALONA ORIENTACIOESP 13:17:00 10:07:00
106.Benjamin Hofmans9560310M21EASUB BruxellesBEL 14:03:00 11:25:00
107.Benjamin Palme504045M16OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:12:00 10:14:00
108.Bernadett Elmont233520W21AZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 12:17:00 10:13:00
109.Bernhard Lerchegger1666999M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:24:00 12:20:00
110.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M35OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:02:00 10:04:00
111.Bertalan Kovács1396188M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:36:00 12:34:00
112.Bjørn Grinde2021628M60Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 13:17:00 11:19:00
113.Blaž Kovačič435616M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:32:00
114.Blaž Petrovič1398931M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00 11:28:00
115.Blažo Maksimović1642011M21EOT RTANJSRB 13:03:00 10:49:00
116.Bogya Tamas1006660M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROM 11:57:00 12:27:00
117.Bojan Jevševar308918M45OK BrežiceSLO 13:26:00 11:08:00
118.Borger Melsom942803M21ENorwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:43:00 11:45:00
119.Boris Bauman673167M45Mariborski OKSLO 12:18:00 10:34:00
120.Boris Eržen520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:30:00 11:56:00
121.Boris Kastner-jirka7292M40Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:18:00 12:30:00
122.Boštjan Bohinc423995M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:54:00
123.Boštjan ČerinM18OK TivoliSLO 10:34:00
124.Branimir Pongrac406701M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:33:00 12:45:00
125.Brigitte Maget307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:22:00 12:54:00
126.Brina Foški406761W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:40:00 11:06:00
127.Brina KerčmarW10OK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
128.Bruno Parmentier228335M21AASUB BruxellesBEL 13:13:00 11:29:00
129.Bruno Scherr1080556M55HSV VillachAUT 14:20:00 12:10:00
130.Bugar Jozsef45439M60BÖFHUN 12:25:00 10:29:00
131.Bugár Gergely505214M21EBÖFHUN 12:39:00 10:31:00
132.Camilla Scolini1401664W21AGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:13:00 10:11:00
133.Carina Polzer1500111W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:48:00 13:02:00
134.Carlo Felicetti20232M14US Primiero AsdITA 14:10:00 11:18:00
135.Catherine Dawson530509W55GafanGBR 11:18:00 12:52:00
136.Catherine Slade424427W35 11:54:00 10:54:00
137.Catherine Slade424427W35Saxons OCGBR 13:04:00 11:34:00
138.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W16A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:56:00 11:12:00
139.Chiara Dandrea245737W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:35:00 11:15:00
140.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD GAJAITA 11:52:00 12:52:00
141.Christian Gotthardt630317M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:10:00 10:20:00
142.Christina Maria Casin251894W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:01:00 12:17:00
143.Christine Gruenberger830906W21BWiN TeamAUT 12:47:00 10:17:00
144.Christine Kirchlechner801215W21EItaly-national teamITA 11:03:00 13:01:00
145.Christoph Brandt501948M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 11:27:00 12:31:00
146.Christoph Schaffer5420M45HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:46:00 10:16:00
147.Cinzia VidonisM10 11:57:00 10:33:00
148.Clara Mannfolk960800W18Ulricehamns OKSWE 11:42:00 12:58:00
149.Claudia Bonek7298W35Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:14:00 12:18:00
150.Clemens Loidolt232999OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:20:22
151.Clemens Wolfram1500888M14WiN TeamAUT 12:42:00 10:48:00
152.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:02:00 10:40:00
153.Comina Erika2009755W16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:14:00 11:24:00
154.Conci Alessandro210728M55Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:48:00 13:28:00
155.Cornelia Radon46277W21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:07:00 12:31:00
156.Cristina Grabar239330W45US Primiero AsdITA 14:30:00 11:08:00
157.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:00:00 13:34:00
158.Črtomir Knap406852M55OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 12:18:00
159.Csenge Viniczai1396224W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:24:00 13:20:00
160.Damin Lisa423713W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:23:00 11:07:00
161.Damir Gobec893810M40OK VihorCRO 13:22:00 11:38:00
162.Damir Jasprica1394833M55OK TorpedoCRO 12:12:00 10:58:00
163.Dan Konečný53271M16Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:30:00 12:22:00
164.Dana Šafka Brožková500266W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:53:00 12:19:00
165.Dane Omersa700987M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:03:00
166.Daniel Campestrin210727M14Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:58:00 12:42:00
167.Daniel Castellà1008388M21EClub Orientació BerguedàESP 11:17:00 12:29:00
168.Daniel Ekhlas345977M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 14:28:00 13:26:00
169.Daniel Gotthardt980403M16HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:52:00 10:10:00
170.Daniel Sistek331566M21AOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:27:00 12:25:00
171.Daniela Martanova8126W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:06:00 10:24:00
172.Daniele Fontanot2045582M35Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:58:00
173.Daniele Pagliari502287M21EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA 12:03:00 12:25:00
174.Daria Niggli1390000W35Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 11:46:00 12:04:00
175.Dario Pedrotti1601690M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:04:00 12:12:00
176.Dario Štambuk5765M50Ivan MerzCRO 13:02:00 11:34:00
177.David Čufer2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:53:00
178.David Lafer566000M21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:00 12:31:00
179.David Procházka515162M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:15:00 12:59:00
180.David Rihtarič232433M21EMariborski OKSLO 12:37:00 11:57:00
181.David Tajnšek445667M21BRod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:28:00 10:34:00
182.Davide Miori900002M21ETrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:27:00 10:47:00
183.Dejan Nikolić1302834M35PD PobedaSRB 12:40:00 10:14:00
184.Dejan Popović1394091M21EOT RTANJSRB 13:13:00 10:13:00
185.Delilah Pregartner438970W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:35:00 12:17:00
186.Denis Kokelj688066M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:31:00 13:09:00
187.Denis Krhlikar435617M16OK AzimutSLO 13:00:00 13:06:00
188.Denisa Kosová887904W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:07:00 12:03:00
189.Denise Baggio425741W20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:17:00
190.Denise Hlosta960824W18WiN TeamAUT 12:28:00 10:38:00
191.Diego Coren445662BeginnersSSD GAJAITA 11:17:28
192.Diego Ruzzier2048125OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
193.Dieter Lützelschwab1401419M45OLG CordobaSUI 12:42:00 10:28:00
194.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W55OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:50:00 12:26:00
195.Dirk Deubel721024OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:43:11
196.Domen Kavčič435604BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:16:22
197.Domen Petrovič445693M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00
198.Dominik Jandl980218M16WiN TeamAUT 12:42:00 10:20:00
199.Dominik Lapornik9891031M21EHSV BadenAUT 14:09:00 11:27:00
200.Dora Težak893808W16OK VihorCRO 13:22:00 11:48:00
201.Doris Prach237566W16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:24:00 12:30:00
202.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:34:27
203.Dragana Dokmanovic233387W21EOK MAGIC MAPSRB 12:27:00 10:23:00
204.Dušan Krnjaić2034116M18PD PobedaSRB 12:30:00 10:40:00
205.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:50:00 12:00:00
206.Ebinger Monika232801W35KFKI Petőfi SKHUN 11:36:00 12:06:00
207.Edi Grbac1394834M21BOK TorpedoCRO 12:08:00 10:32:00
208.Edit Kühn1396204W55PVM PécsHUN 14:16:00 11:34:00
209.Edoardo Tona9998999M20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:14:00 10:58:00
210.Eduard Vizcaya1394677M21EMontsant OrientacióESP 13:23:00 11:51:00
211.Edward Stott224176M21ASouth London OrienteersGBR 13:01:00 11:41:00
212.Egei Patrik1396221M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:10:00 11:12:00
213.Elena Bernardi2032017W16ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:20:00
214.Elena Bieda232991W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:11:00 12:39:00
215.Eleonora Donadini2021325W20Italy-national teamITA 12:31:00 10:19:00
216.Elias Mølnvik889140M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:10:00 11:30:00
217.Elin Martanova2043603W12Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:31:00 10:11:00
218.Elisa Lucian895652W18US Primiero AsdITA 13:02:00 11:58:00
219.Elisabeth Knapp46319W55OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:44:00 10:34:00
220.Elisabeth Prettner40498W55ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:54:00 13:00:00
221.Elisabeth Primus46202W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:00:00 11:38:00
222.Ema Radovan445707W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:22:00 11:02:00
223.Emanuel Braun700025M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:52:00 10:36:00
224.Emanuel Braun800091M16WiN TeamAUT 12:54:00 10:50:00
225.Emanuele Frison896006M18US Primiero AsdITA 13:20:00 11:16:00
226.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
227.Emiliano Corona9200178M21EItaly-national teamITA 12:55:00 11:07:00
228.Emily Adenstedt320196BeginnersOK KlosterneuburgAUT 13:25:10
229.Emma Johansson870628W21ENorwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:03:00 11:35:00
230.Emy Michelin205903W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:26:00 11:52:00
231.Enrico Casagrande210033M45Orienteering PergineITA 12:56:00 10:52:00
232.Enrico Cignini2009714M35Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:52:00 10:16:00
233.Enrico De Noni425745M20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:54:00
234.Erik Bonek993103M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:15:00 13:19:00
235.Erik Nicolao339410M14US Primiero AsdITA 13:30:00 12:12:00
236.Erik Nielsen2032974M16ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:22:00
237.Erik Nilsson-Simkovics9890502M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 11:09:00 12:17:00
238.Erik Olsvik Dengerud980360M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:12:00 11:16:00
239.Erland Kvisle406891M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:24:00 11:42:00
240.Ernst Bonek7289M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:55:00 12:31:00
241.Erwin Köck531961M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:30:00 10:06:00
242.Erwin Schweifer520816M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:39:00 10:23:00
243.Erzsebet Kanasz-Nagy231915W21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:41:00 11:05:00
244.Esko Ylikangas1401509M21ERasti-KurikkaFIN 13:45:00 11:31:00
245.Esther Moosberger427130W55OLregiooltenSUI 12:32:00 10:04:00
246.Eugen Kainrath2535M55HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:02:00 13:00:00
247.Eva Casagrande406798W18OK TivoliSLO 12:46:00 10:12:00
248.Eva Juřeníková995854W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:35:00 12:33:00
249.Eva Kabáthová49376W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:57:00 12:47:00
250.Eva Ponweiser770828W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:10:25 10:00:00
251.Eva Primus892909W21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:39:00 11:47:00
252.Fabian Paar439274OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:26:24
253.Fabiano Bettega9221196M20Italy-national teamITA 12:02:00 10:24:00
254.Fabio Brunet239338M14US Primiero AsdITA 14:06:00 11:22:00
255.Fabio Daves238711M20Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:18:00 10:50:00
256.Fabio Hueller1300063M40Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:30:00 12:06:00
257.Federica Anedda210345W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:31:00 11:19:00
258.Federico Bacci9200000M21APolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:29:00 11:47:00
259.Fedja Močnik443942BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
260.Felix Diwok640608M45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:44:00 10:46:00
261.Felix Hartlieb332131M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:36:00 12:40:00
262.Felix Hofstätter722222M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:20:00 12:20:00
263.Ferenc Mihályi2026128M21ASiketek Sport ClubHUN 12:11:00 10:27:00
264.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:50:00 12:10:00
265.Feridun Takis1008153M40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR 11:10:00 12:14:00
266.Filesi Clelia423724W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:07:00 11:23:00
267.Filip GradBeginnersOK TivoliSLO
268.Filip Hadač887166M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:28:00 12:50:00
269.Filip Petrovič445697M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:15:00
270.Filip Stevanovic2015214M20OK JasenicaSRB 12:58:00 10:52:00
271.Filip Jakob Špendl349779M16OK TrzinSLO 12:08:00
272.Filippo Kovacic2051668M35Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:56:00
273.Filoména Kovács1396187W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:15:00 12:49:00
274.Fiorenzo Ruzzier2015604M50SSD GAJAITA 11:32:00 12:12:00
275.Florian Exler709792M21AWiN TeamAUT 12:19:00 10:29:00
276.Florian Jandl1500225M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:51:00 12:55:00
277.Florian Nestelberger232994M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:56:00 12:36:00
278.Franc Knap406853M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:07:00
279.Francesca Bettega894454W18US Primiero AsdITA 13:42:00 11:30:00
280.Francesca Taufer895687W18US Primiero AsdITA 13:18:00 11:44:00
281.Francesco Comuzzi7090993M20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:18:00 10:46:00
282.Francesco Coren445682M12SSD GAJAITA 12:35:00
283.Francesco Gulic445683BeginnersSSD GAJAITA
284.Francesco Mazzer2013238M18ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:12:00
285.Francisco Delgado442573M21BOK VihorCRO 14:24:00 11:34:00
286.Francois Van Der Ouderaa886213M21EBMTBEL 14:23:00 13:25:00
287.François Borner1111992M21EOLG PfirsichSUI 13:39:00 11:11:00
288.François Clapuyt228333M21EASUB BruxellesBEL 13:41:00 11:35:00
289.Franz Glaner800600M21EWATAUT 14:05:00 11:33:00
290.Franz Käfer7174M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:19:00 12:19:00
291.Franz Ponweiser510814M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:05:00 10:51:00
292.Franz Prach237561M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:58:00 12:44:00
293.Fulvio Pacor253331M55SSD GAJAITA 11:36:00 12:46:00
294.Gabbrielle Bizzarri210149M14US Primiero AsdITA 13:58:00 11:30:00
295.Gabor Pavlovics1396268M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:14:00 11:22:00
296.Gábor Prezensky1006641M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROM 11:06:00 12:18:00
297.Gabriele Giudici349553BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA
298.Gal Petkovšek442816M16OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 13:08:00
299.Gašper Petrovič406801M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:06:00 11:14:00
300.Gašper Rejec1398951M16OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00 11:36:00
301.Gašper ZgonecBeginnersOK TivoliSLO
302.Geke Bakker840602W21ANMOLTNED 11:13:00 12:19:00
303.Georg Groell991306M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:52:00 10:42:00
304.Georg Pregartner49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:12:00 12:22:00
305.Gerald Mayrhofer49710M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:48:00 12:18:00
306.Gerda Prach237565W16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 14:14:00 12:22:00
307.Gerfried Hoch46264M60NF SteiermarkAUT 12:23:00 10:21:00
308.Gerhard Koiser590120M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:04:00 10:14:00
309.Gerit Koeller230623OPENSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT
310.Gert Claes886207M21EBMTBEL 14:19:00 13:29:00
311.Gert Wallas900526M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:00:00 12:26:00
312.Gerti Schandor230741W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:08:00 13:26:00
313.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:30:00 13:10:00
314.Giacomo Pezze'2025435M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:08:00 11:24:00
315.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M20Italy-national teamITA 12:08:00 10:28:00
316.Giancarlo Gozzer210734M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:17:00 12:33:00
317.Gianfranco Siega410316M55SSD GAJAITA 12:42:00
318.Gianluca Leoni2015608M45SSD GAJAITA 11:18:00
319.Gilles Deneyer228331M21EASUB BruxellesBEL 13:33:00 11:09:00
320.Gina Mølnvik445448W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:09:00 11:01:00
321.Gino Vivian2011046M60Orienteering PergineITA 12:13:00 10:53:00
322.Giovani Sonna2009736M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:07:00 11:27:00
323.Gislind Berger7536W45Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:46:00 13:24:00
324.Giulia Benigni2031958W21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:33:00 10:41:00
325.Giulia Maschio895658W14US Primiero AsdITA 13:03:00 11:21:00
326.Giuliana Zoppc1006422W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:03:00 11:11:00
327.Giulio CecconeOPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
328.Giulio Zucal1996322M18Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:04:00 10:18:00
329.Gottfried Lang49181M55NF SteiermarkAUT 12:50:00 10:50:00
330.Gottfried Scheikl218995M45OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:30:00 12:54:00
331.Gregor Anderluh305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:42:00 11:18:00
332.Gregor Hvala1398955M18OK AzimutSLO 12:42:00 11:18:00
333.Gregor Kunc445687M12OK TivoliSLO 10:19:00
334.Griša Močnik406815M21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:36:00
335.Gudrun Pregartner49762W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:31:00 12:25:00
336.Gunnel Nilsson540125W55OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:24:00 10:08:00
337.Günter Kradischnig611028M50OLC GrazAUT 12:32:00 10:12:00
338.Günter Schweiger332285OPENLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT
339.Günther Klöckl7681M40OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:40:00 10:38:00
340.Günther Kroupa710418M40Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:24:00 12:26:00
341.Günther Prommer364368M60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:07:00 11:41:00
342.Günther Rosenkranz581207M40OL AndritzAUT 13:10:00 11:34:00
343.Gunvor Hov Høydal940325W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:13:00 11:07:00
344.Györgyi Ábel1000060M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:31:00 10:43:00
345.Gyula Kóger1396202M55PVM PécsHUN 13:24:00 11:56:00
346.Håkon Christiansen1009798M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:42:00 12:06:00
347.Hamburger Ágnes1396135W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:28:00 13:16:00
348.Hana Janu886267W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:07:00 11:37:00
349.Hanna Pietsch307606W21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:33:00 12:21:00
350.Hannah Hoffmann7114W16LZ OMAHAAUT 14:26:00 13:34:00
351.Hannah Kalcher1399953W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:18:00 12:56:00
352.Hannes Jandl426491M21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:38:00 12:38:00
353.Hanni Kienast46218W55ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:50:00 13:32:00
354.Hans Borsitzky700825M40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:00:00 12:46:00
355.Harald Friedl501929M50TSV BrockumGER 12:06:00 12:58:00
356.Håvard Irgens2021869M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:38:00 12:10:00
357.Hedi Berger1662012W45WiN TeamAUT 12:34:00 10:16:00
358.Heike Torggler1006254W21ESport Club MeranITA 13:45:00 10:01:00
359.Heinrich Czembirek6985M60MTV HernalsAUT 11:49:00 12:13:00
360.Helena Svancarova2027233W21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:29:00 11:17:00
361.Helmut Gremmel504060M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:57:00 12:41:00
362.Helmut Lerchegger1200268M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:12:00 12:30:00
363.Helmut Murer2039020M60Orienteering PergineITA 12:29:00 10:45:00
364.Helmut Wöllik427655M40SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:12:00 11:36:00
365.Henrik Sulz887838M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:49:00 10:55:00
366.Herfried Trummer46254M21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:59:00 12:23:00
367.Herwig Allwinger800000M21BMariborski OKSLO 12:42:00 10:14:00
368.Herwig Jun. Allwinger332945M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:18:00 13:18:00
369.Hildegard Scherr6866W45HSV VillachAUT 13:26:00 11:20:00
370.Honza Flašar887941M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:39:00 12:23:00
371.Hubert Lukaseder2033606M60WiN TeamAUT 12:01:00 10:55:00
372.Iain Rochford501562M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:10:00 13:02:00
373.Ian Prosser1600570M50Abominable OrienteersAUS 13:04:00 11:10:00
374.Ida Pauser2033556W16WiN TeamAUT 12:26:00 10:28:00
375.Ida-Karolina Kasper427672W16LZ OMAHAAUT 14:22:00 13:38:00
376.Igor Boncina1968213M45OK AzimutSLO 12:50:00 11:32:00
377.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Pro-Sport OKRUS 11:12:00 12:38:00
378.Imre Boros2042377M21BSiralyokHUN 11:14:00 13:12:00
379.Indre Valaite501458W21EFotrūnos versmė po ąžuoluLTU 11:05:00 12:53:00
380.Ines Peroutka977000W21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:19:00 10:27:00
381.Ines Schaffer1500337W16HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:36:00 10:50:00
382.Ines Zettl2025487W18WiN TeamAUT 12:20:00 10:30:00
383.Inga Dambe770815W21EPaimion RastiLAT 11:55:00 12:35:00
384.Inga Kazlauskaite771130W21EOK LinnéSWE 13:33:00 11:15:00
385.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35Sport Club MeranITA 13:50:00 10:08:00
386.Ingrid Adenstedt1197531W35OK KlosterneuburgAUT 13:50:00 11:00:00
387.Ingrid Simader5319OPEN
388.Ingrid Simader5319W55ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:36:00 13:04:00
389.Irena Kasaš439114W21BOK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
390.Irene Cibin250425W16Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:40:00 10:24:00
391.Irene Prach237562W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:44:00 13:20:00
392.Irene Varponi421659W16ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:02:00
393.Irma Pretnar1398945W35OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00 11:32:00
394.Isabel Schaffer1500666W18HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:36:00 10:28:00
395.Istvan Mathe4511M60Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:53:00 12:41:00
396.Iva Kosarkova51568W21EOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:01:00 12:57:00
397.Iva Košuljandić1394832W16OK TorpedoCRO 12:46:00 10:40:00
398.Iva Lovrec893815W16OK VihorCRO 13:10:00 11:20:00
399.Iva Rufferová822282W21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 11:37:00 12:09:00
400.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 12:16:00 11:04:00
401.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.412636M21AMariborski OKSLO 12:03:00 10:11:00
402.Ivan Mrak406790M45OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00
403.Ivan Pongrac237591M55OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00 12:52:00
404.Ivana Babić1401523W21BPD PobedaSRB 12:03:00 10:47:00
405.Ivana Bochenková897345W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:49:00 12:29:00
406.Ivana Težak893809W21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00 11:27:00
407.Ivano Bettega503391M20Italy-national teamITA 12:24:00 10:48:00
408.Iveta Duchová515102W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:41:00 12:39:00
409.Ivo Kete2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:34:00 11:00:00
410.Ivo Tisljar625314M45OK OrionCRO 11:36:00 11:04:00
411.Iztok Rojc7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:22:00 11:52:00
412.Jack Weinig1971255BeginnersTSV GrünwaldGER 12:58:11
413.Jaider Alexander Hueller2031994M12Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:03:00 12:59:00
414.Jakob Pauser895100M20WiN TeamAUT 12:20:00 10:26:00
415.Jakub Jilek442865M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:56:00 11:10:00
416.Jan Dovč1398938M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:09:00
417.Jan Gobec893811M12OK VihorCRO 13:11:00 11:07:00
418.Jan Petržela515402M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:53:00 12:43:00
419.Jan Procházka515110M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:45:00 13:19:00
420.Jan Ritter345769M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:34:00 13:06:00
421.Jan Šalamun406865M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:34:00 11:56:00
422.Jan Šedivý515404M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 12:21:00 13:03:00
423.Jan Šidla53367M35Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:32:00 12:40:00
424.Jan Arild Johnsen997946M50Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:26:44 11:16:00
425.Jana Habigerova53659W16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:16:00 11:54:00
426.Jana Knapová906217W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:25:00 12:15:00
427.Janez Cimerman442822M35OK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 11:10:00
428.Janez Šumečki445669M45Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:54:00 10:04:00
429.Janez Zavrl438990M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00 12:34:00
430.Janko Lapajne406850M55OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 12:28:00
431.Jannis Bonek700444M14WiN TeamAUT 12:34:00 10:18:00
432.Jarek Peroutka420940M21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:36:00 10:20:00
433.Jarno Kallio-Könnö1777549M21ERasti-KurikkaFIN 13:59:00 11:21:00
434.Jaromir Komarek52614M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:10:00 11:22:00
435.Jaromir Sramek515101M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:19:00 11:49:00
436.Jaroslav Kacmarcik205854M55Italy-national teamITA 12:48:00 10:26:00
437.Jaroslav Tomeš416025M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:51:00 12:33:00
438.Jasmina Gassner990310W14WiN TeamAUT 12:03:00 10:15:00
439.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.893837W21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:59:00
440.Jazbec Jakob445671BeginnersSSD GAJAITA
441.Jedert Jevševar406738W12OK BrežiceSLO 13:15:00 11:11:00
442.Jelena Jovanović Babić1401562BeginnersPD PobedaSRB 11:17:11
443.Jenei Margit45441W55BÖFHUN 12:18:00 10:22:00
444.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:59:00 10:59:00
445.Jernej Vidali445686BeginnersSSD GAJAITA 11:14:24
446.Jernej Zorman235878M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:00 10:01:00
447.Jesper Nilsson910405M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 11:13:00 12:39:00
448.Jiri Martan8129M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:35:00 10:39:00
449.Jiří Gawel301272M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:50:00 12:32:00
450.Joachim Friessnig1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:32:00 13:06:00
451.Joergen Deubel7008000M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:43:00 12:27:00
452.Johannes Friessnig1402888M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:24:00 13:38:00
453.Johannes Frohnwieser550404M18HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:32:00 12:08:00
454.Johannes Zechner705070M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:18:00 12:42:00
455.Jona Mirnik406880W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00
456.Jonas Deubel300990M10Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:41:00 12:13:00
457.Jonas Bakken Madslien971995M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:48:00 12:02:00
458.Jörg Schaumann740105M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:22:00 10:56:00
459.Josef Polster230635M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:38:00
460.Josef Tanzer2033609M50WiN TeamAUT 12:16:00 10:26:00
461.Josephine Greiner997927W21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:19:00 12:23:00
462.Joshna Pipolo445674W12SSD GAJAITA 11:11:00 12:43:00
463.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 13:14:00 12:00:00
464.Jošt Lapajne1398934M20OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00 11:50:00
465.Jožko Jazbar1398949M35OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00 11:44:00
466.Jozsef Varga2019818M50Nagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN 12:22:00 10:42:00
467.Judit Allwinger231959W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:16:00 12:44:00
468.Juergen Ziesche236105M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 12:49:00 10:19:00
469.Julia Bauer921031W21EOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:51:00 12:07:00
470.Julia Kohlbacher337617W16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:28:00 11:42:00
471.Julie Hjortland980370W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:29:00 11:47:00
472.Julija Ferenc435642W14OK TivoliSLO 12:01:00 10:11:00
473.Jure Zmrzlikar554000M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:23:00 12:35:00
474.Jurg Niggli1720822M40Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 11:08:00 12:12:00
475.Kaja Bråten Løvald422533W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:45:00 11:39:00
476.Kajsa Spetz943316W20Ulricehamns OKSWE 11:43:00 12:43:00
477.Karin Irk46359W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:12:00 11:16:00
478.Karin Vogl888088W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:01:00 10:01:00
479.Karl Pongratz1500115M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:25:00 12:23:00
480.Karlo Težak893807M14OK VihorCRO 12:58:00 11:02:00
481.Karoline Sønsterudbråten422531W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:05:00 11:43:00
482.Katarina Eva Anderluh235899W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:33:00 11:13:00
483.Katja Jurca1401536OPENOK TivoliSLO
484.Katja ZgonecW10OK TivoliSLO 10:13:00
485.Katjuša Poljanšek1398929W16OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 12:00:00
486.Kenneth Buch790730M21ENorwegian Orienteering federationNOR 14:07:00 11:19:00
487.Kinga Varsanyi2014501W20SiralyokHUN 11:27:00 12:01:00
488.Kiril Nikolov9005555M21EVariant 5BUL 13:31:00 11:49:00
489.Klaus Kramer7113M45GO HarzbergAUT 13:08:00 11:06:00
490.Klaus Krischan9100000M45EnnstalAUT 11:26:00 12:34:00
491.Klaus Schgaguler999996M21EItaly-national teamITA 12:35:00 10:33:00
492.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00 10:02:00
493.Kolbjørn Kasin224554M50Kongsberg O-lagNOR 12:12:00 10:48:00
494.Konrad Baumann1700707M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:04:00 10:46:00
495.Kőszegvári Tibor238475M35KFKI Petőfi SKHUN 11:24:00 12:38:00
496.Krešo Keresteš581321M21BOK TrzinSLO 12:40:00
497.Kristian Bosisio761015M35OK TrzinSLO 11:04:00 12:26:00
498.Kristian Leonhardt223671M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:42:00 12:58:00
499.Ladislav Ptáček219273M60Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:45:00 12:07:00
500.Lara DeržekBeginnersOK TrzinSLO
501.Laura Venhauer418500W10OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:16:33 12:25:00
502.Lea Martanova2043610W10Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:05:00 10:17:00
503.Lena Pietsch7283W18Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:44:00 12:12:00
504.Lena Stromberger428005W18WiN TeamAUT 12:14:00 10:08:00
505.Lenka Kazdova995813W21BSportcentrum JicinCZE 13:43:00 11:35:00
506.Lenka Poklopová1007544W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:21:00 12:51:00
507.Leo Holper345774M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:48:00 12:32:00
508.Leonardo Casagrande224302M10Orienteering PergineITA 12:13:00 10:25:00
509.Leonardo Detassis428120M12Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:07:00 10:03:00
510.Leonardo Scapin44821M21AORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:15:00 10:41:00
511.Leonas Mockunas501163M21EFotrūnos versmė po ąžuoluLTU 11:19:00 12:09:00
512.Lia Patscheider2032011W20Italy-national teamITA 12:09:00 10:15:00
513.Lielti Pommer232986W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:19:00 12:03:00
514.Liesbeth Vandevelde886743W21ABMTBEL 13:51:00 12:35:00
515.Lina Nilsson920827W21EUlricehamns OKSWE 11:13:00 12:41:00
516.Lino Orler439131M55US Primiero AsdITA 14:16:00 11:40:00
517.Liutauras Bilevicius750120M21EOK LinnéSWE 13:25:00 11:47:00
518.Livia Radon46279W10Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:37:00 12:29:00
519.Livio Predonzani210127M45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:04:00 10:02:00
520.Lora Hlistova2013451W14Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:07:00 12:07:00
521.Lorenzo Depaoli1008112M60US Primiero AsdITA 13:37:00 11:49:00
522.Lorenzo Frizzera1968723M40Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:16:00 10:14:00
523.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21EAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 13:05:00 10:59:00
524.Lorenzon Ilaria423705W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:13:00 11:01:00
525.Loris D'errico423788M20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:18:00
526.Lovisa Mannfolk931012W20Ulricehamns OKSWE 11:33:00 12:27:00
527.Luca Fontanot2041786M10Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:57:00
528.Luca Gerardi363798M21BA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 14:08:00 12:02:00
529.Luca Libardoni2013270M14Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:10:00 12:46:00
530.Luca Rosato210356M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:44:00 11:20:00
531.Luca Szuromi505226W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:18:00 12:10:00
532.Lucia Curzio1006262W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:09:00 11:05:00
533.Lucia Turcanu17739W21BAttunda OKSWE 13:45:00 10:09:00
534.Luciano Zagonel210177M55US Primiero AsdITA 13:36:00 11:36:00
535.Ludwig Genderjahn6519M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 12:45:00 10:33:00
536.Luise Oswald4625W55HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:06:00 12:50:00
537.Luisella Turri210312W55Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:36:00 10:14:00
538.Luka Anderluh445698M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00 11:09:00
539.Luka Mayer343456M14LESOVIKSLO 13:32:00 11:26:00
540.Luka Seljak438985M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
541.Lukas Diener920315M21EOLG PfirsichSUI 13:35:00 11:39:00
542.Lukas Henriksson1398927OPEN 11:27:31
543.Lukas Ruzicka52602M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:22:00 11:18:00
544.Lukas Scharnagl920607M21EASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:13:00 13:21:00
545.Magdalena Fassl921410W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:44:00 12:20:00
546.Magdalena Kalcher1990430W14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:21:00 12:03:00
547.Magne Dæhli870424M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:59:00 12:47:00
548.Magne Jutulstad435626M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:32:00 11:06:00
549.Magyar János448981M60BÖFHUN 12:31:00 10:35:00
550.Maj Hrovat235893M16OK TrzinSLO 12:46:00
551.Maja Cvitković636977W45OK VihorCRO 13:52:00 11:46:00
552.Maja Zajc435639W18OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 11:54:00
553.Manca Cvek1398940W18OK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 11:14:00
554.Manfred Huemer406316M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 14:02:00 11:16:00
555.Manu Verpoorten886742M50BMTBEL 13:34:00 12:32:00
556.Manuel Dias2035553M50Lisboa OKPOR 11:06:00 12:46:00
557.Marc-lennart Fabian337951M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:26:00 11:22:00
558.Marco Bezzi1392122M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:39:00 11:19:00
559.Marco Giovannini52797M40OK TrzinSLO 11:02:00 12:20:00
560.Marco Ongaro210166M55US Primiero AsdITA 14:26:00 11:48:00
561.Marek Schuster1007536M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:20:00 12:32:00
562.Margherita Simionato423719W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:15:00 11:15:00
563.Maria Kofler232666W45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:52:00 10:56:00
564.Maria Piffer308882W45Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:40:00 11:02:00
565.Maria Chiara Crippa205640W21AAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 12:21:00 10:07:00
566.Maria Claudia Doff Sotta896100W45US Primiero AsdITA 13:30:00 12:24:00
567.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W45ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:44:00 10:36:00
568.Marianne Opsahl Bredesen940694W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:41:00 11:17:00
569.Marie-caroline Laurent228332W21BASUB BruxellesBEL 13:33:00 11:01:00
570.Marie-theres Perl345767W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:19:00 12:31:00
571.Marija Anderluh50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:50:00 11:42:00
572.Marija Haramija247391W21BOK KapelaCRO 12:15:00
573.Marin Štefanac1394836M21BOK TorpedoCRO 12:54:00 10:28:00
574.Mario Štambuk889671M21AIvan MerzCRO 12:59:00 11:59:00
575.Marirosa Hechich46176W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:26:00 10:48:00
576.Marjana Rejec445666W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:03:00
577.Marjanca Poljanšek406854W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:09:00 11:03:00
578.Marjeta Lipužič235898W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:24:00
579.Marko De Luisa2032019M45SSD GAJAITA 11:46:00 12:44:00
580.Marko Germani2015649M21BSSD GAJAITA 11:16:00 13:10:00
581.Marko Mayer1398943M12LESOVIKSLO 13:19:00 11:19:00
582.Markus Babin230698M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:30:00 11:26:00
583.Markus Lang830918M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:51:00 13:01:00
584.Markus Plohn1100040M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:25:00 10:35:00
585.Markus Seppele931019M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:46:00 12:30:00
586.Markus Sterba7653M45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:20:00 10:08:00
587.Marta Scapin205901W18ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:38:00 10:18:00
588.Martha Prommer46268W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:08:00 11:10:00
589.Martin Greiner2260M50TSV GrünwaldGER 13:16:00 11:28:00
590.Martin Gruenberger661020M45WiN TeamAUT 12:58:00 10:40:00
591.Martin Janda920696M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:25:00 12:19:00
592.Martin Jevševar308919M10OK BrežiceSLO 13:05:00 11:05:00
593.Martin Klicha9510M21ECzech rational teamCZE 13:55:00 13:33:00
594.Martin Krenn345763M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:04:00 12:50:00
595.Martin Poklop1007536M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:29:00 12:03:00
596.Martin Scheiber364306M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:34:00 11:12:00
597.Martin Schmid1500112M40NF SteiermarkAUT 12:16:00 10:20:00
598.Martin Špendl349774M16OK TrzinSLO 12:38:00
599.Martina Erber46345W21AOK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:25:00 10:33:00
600.Martina Palumbo1392139W18Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:32:00 10:44:00
601.Martina Perani2013271W21BCUS BOLOGNAITA 13:01:00 11:07:00
602.Martina Petrovič406807W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:43:00
603.Martina Walch990079W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 13:46:00 13:04:00
604.Marton Mets502915M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:51:00 10:23:00
605.Maruša Debeljak406816W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:07:00
606.Massimo Brida2025411M21ACUS BOLOGNAITA 13:21:00 11:33:00
607.Massimo Mosca210126M45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:00:00
608.Máté Baumholczer505236M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:37:00 12:49:00
609.Matea Sršen893829W21BOK VihorCRO 13:23:00 11:45:00
610.Matej Kostanjevec895030M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:34:00 11:26:00
611.Matej Matousek52575M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:12:00 12:02:00
612.Matej Škarabot406774M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:22:00 12:14:00
613.Matej Štambuk889172M18Ivan MerzCRO 13:18:00 11:04:00
614.Mateja Keresteš406794W35OK TrzinSLO 11:00:00 13:00:00
615.Matevž KuncM10OK TivoliSLO 10:37:00
616.Mathias Peter887836M18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 13:46:00 12:48:00
617.Mathias Stadlober232992M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:04:00 12:22:00
618.Matic Blaž235877M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:16:00 13:08:00
619.Matic Bohinc438989M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00
620.Matic Močnik442823M16OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00 11:46:00
621.Matic SeverM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:26:00
622.Matic Soban232474M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:30:00 10:46:00
623.Matija DeržekBeginnersOK TrzinSLO
624.Matija Razum7600000M20OK JapeticCRO 11:14:00 12:44:00
625.Matilda Kasper438978W12LZ OMAHAAUT 12:27:00 10:07:00
626.Matjaz Kavcic438997M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:59:00 12:11:00
627.Matjaž Draksler520502M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:04:00 10:08:00
628.Matjaž Kerčmar435635M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 12:59:00
629.Matteo Zoppc1006314M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:35:00 11:23:00
630.Matthias Griener800031M18WiN TeamAUT 12:12:00 10:02:00
631.Matthias Poell410669M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:33:00 10:39:00
632.Matthias Reiner721994M20Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:00:58 13:00:00
633.Mattia Cudicio9960427M18ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:08:00
634.Mattia Debertolis895675M20Italy-national teamITA 12:12:00 10:40:00
635.Mattia Rosin2015622M16Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:40:00 12:30:00
636.Mátyás Paskuj45244M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 14:04:00 11:52:00
637.Maurizio Castellaz2027923M14A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:52:00 11:28:00
638.Mauro Clemente2013162M50SSD GAJAITA 11:52:00 12:48:00
639.Mauro SergasOPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
640.Max Pietsch437659M10Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:49:00 12:21:00
641.Maximilian Lerchegger1700000M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:20:00 12:28:00
642.Maya Kastner7299W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:15:00 12:07:00
643.Mazzeni Gian Pietro502399M60A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:11:00 11:25:00
644.Melanie Ott2033533W14WiN TeamAUT 12:15:00 10:09:00
645.Melody Volgyesi2022142W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 12:38:00
646.Metka Udovic781126W21AOK TrzinSLO 11:01:00 12:07:00
647.Mia Lovrec893816W14OK VihorCRO 13:10:09 11:05:00
648.Michael Siemmeister833333M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:26:00 12:34:00
649.Michael Sittlinger237638M18HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:22:00 10:16:00
650.Michael Stockmayer800096M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:26:00 11:00:00
651.Michael Tanzer590101M18WiN TeamAUT 12:32:00 10:10:00
652.Michaela Bauer320250W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:41:00 12:09:00
653.Michaela Gigon7177777W21EOLT TransdanubienAUT 13:43:00 11:25:00
654.Michaela Gomzyk Omová515086W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:31:00 12:55:00
655.Michal Gross52009M40Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:34:00 12:32:00
656.Michal Henek515193M21EOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 12:13:00 12:53:00
657.Michal Hubáček682333M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:36:00 12:24:00
658.Michel Van Dongen762701M21ANMOLTNED 11:19:00 12:21:00
659.Michela DiniBeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
660.Michele Cafagna349532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 13:20:00
661.Michele Caraglio502397M21EItaly-national teamITA 13:07:00 10:11:00
662.Miha Škarabot422510M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 12:04:00
663.Miháczi Zoltán4470M40Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:08:00 10:26:00
664.Mihailo Radinović2034115M21EPD PobedaSRB 12:41:00 10:29:00
665.Mikhail Mamleev502390M21EItaly-national teamITA 11:01:00 13:23:00
666.Miklos Mets46037M50MOM BudapestHUN 12:24:00 10:50:00
667.Milan Henek52078M60Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:37:00 12:25:00
668.Milan Matousek52566M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:15:00 11:43:00
669.Milica Jovanovic430335W55PSD "Kopaonik"SRB 12:10:00 10:38:00
670.Miljan Mimić1395256M21APD PobedaSRB 12:09:00 10:33:00
671.Milos Hecl886296M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:27:00 11:39:00
672.Miloš Nykodým515163M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:35:00 12:55:00
673.Miluše Procházková51966W55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:14:00 12:34:00
674.Mira Scheir886216W21ABMTBEL 13:49:00 12:37:00
675.Miran Kolman406895M35OK AzimutSLO 12:50:00 11:24:00
676.Mirko Montibeller210731M21BOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:26:00 13:14:00
677.Miro Šalamun889716M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:30:00 12:08:00
678.Mirta Pacher228985W45Junior Team TrentinoITA 14:32:00 12:14:00
679.Mladen Vukmanović720210M40OK KapelaCRO 12:04:00
680.Mojca Flerin886220W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00 12:11:00
681.Mojca Foški1310968W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:25:00 11:03:00
682.Monica Perissinotto250451W45A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:54:00 12:16:00
683.Monika Pekárková301286W21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:29:00 12:29:00
684.Monika Ravnikar235894W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:06:00 12:54:00
685.Monika Topinková515494W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:45:00 12:43:00
686.Moosberger Max1396464M60OLregiooltenSUI 12:41:00 10:25:00
687.Moritz Buchner232987OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:23:08
688.Moritz Kofler439273M12OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:23:00
689.Natalia Klöckl338726W35OK KarnikaUKR 11:28:00 12:36:00
690.Natasa Aljančič2036377W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00
691.Natasha Petrovic437230W35OK MAGIC MAPSRB 12:04:00 10:16:00
692.Nausica Paris210111W21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:39:00 11:15:00
693.Nea Eržen422519W10OK AzimutSLO 11:09:00 10:09:00
694.Nejc Lazar435605M18OK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 11:32:00
695.Nejc Močnik406839M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:13:00
696.Neža Mirtič438999W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:45:00 12:01:00
697.Neža Zupan253343W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:25:00 11:01:00
698.Niccolò Schiavi Cappello2042308M14Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 12:02:00 12:28:00
699.Niccolo' Del Missier9160397M16ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:26:00
700.Nico Weiß345761M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:00:00 12:40:00
701.Nicola Manzoni210489M21EItaly-national teamITA 12:43:00 10:41:00
702.Nicolas Kastner446304M16WiN TeamAUT 12:10:00 10:04:00
703.Nicole Anedda210346W21BA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:15:00 11:21:00
704.Nicole Scalet1003760W21EItaly-national teamITA 12:21:00 10:15:00
705.Nika Poljanšek422530W14OK AzimutSLO 12:13:00 11:17:00
706.Nika Ravnikar438986W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00 12:09:00
707.Nikita Muhr345762M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:38:00 13:30:00
708.Nikola Anić1394835M21BOK TorpedoCRO 12:58:00 10:42:00
709.Nikola Maksimovic1003734M21EOT RTANJSRB 12:47:00 11:05:00
710.Nikolaus Adenstedt650908M45OK KlosterneuburgAUT 11:56:00 12:56:00
711.Nikolina Stepan1394837W21EOK TorpedoCRO 12:33:00 10:31:00
712.Nils Spetz550560M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 12:09:00 12:45:00
713.Nina Černigoj206250W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:16:00
714.Nina Mcquarrie438984W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00 12:17:00
715.Nina Rudolf886211W21AMariborski OKSLO 12:05:00 10:39:00
716.Norbert Bozsó411914M35Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:14:00 11:04:00
717.Núria Badia Comas1983W21ATSV GrünwaldGER 11:05:00 12:33:00
718.Nuša Jeram442810W18OK AzimutSLO 12:34:00 11:40:00
719.Olai Stensland Lillevold980359M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:20:00 11:58:00
720.Olav Lundanes618213M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:41:00 12:07:00
721.Ondrej Jilek446448M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:42:00 11:36:00
722.Ondrej Kazda886288M21ASportcentrum JicinCZE 13:41:00 11:11:00
723.Ondrej Sramek53662M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:20:00 11:32:00
724.Oscar Størmer211436M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:06:00 11:38:00
725.Oskar Eklöf880922M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 11:43:00 12:05:00
726.Otto Venhauer46206M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:03:00 10:13:00
727.Ove Baardsgaard9999911M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:28:00 12:14:00
728.Øyvind Wiggen555924M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:36:00 11:54:00
729.Pamela Gaiger205800W21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:03:00 11:05:00
730.Paola Spinelli2009726W55SSD GAJAITA 12:12:00 10:54:00
731.Paola Viliotti2021328W55Orienteering PergineITA 12:16:00 10:12:00
732.Paolo Detassis210565M21BTrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:06:00 10:12:00
733.Paolo Gaio2015809M16A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:44:00 11:04:00
734.Paolo Pizzamus2015601M45SSD GAJAITA 11:24:00 12:40:00
735.Paolo Mario Grassi503400M35Sport Club MeranITA 13:34:00 12:20:00
736.Pataki Gabor670122M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:22:00 12:26:00
737.Pataki Virag Lara911002W12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:07:00 13:07:00
738.Patrik Ptáček980376M16Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:10:00 12:48:00
739.Paul Brabek205986M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:04:00 12:18:00
740.Pavel Dubec51561M21BOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:18:00 13:16:00
741.Pavel Kosarek52296M21ESK JamniceCZE 14:15:00 10:05:00
742.Pavel Kubát553441M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:49:00 13:15:00
743.Pavel Matl515459M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:38:00 11:44:00
744.Pavel Paloncy S.886291M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:22:00 12:08:00
745.Pavel Ptáček886286M18Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:38:00 12:36:00
746.Pavel Ptáček980377M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:10:00 12:52:00
747.Pavel Rejec445663M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:06:00
748.Peregi Dániel2022134M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:36:00 11:48:00
749.Peter Bauer320095M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:40:00 12:14:00
750.Peter Berger428012BeginnersNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:48:12
751.Peter Bonek1710202M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:16:00 12:16:00
752.Peter Ferluga2015607M35SSD GAJAITA 11:56:00 12:48:00
753.Peter Jones560056M55Southern NavigatorsGBR 14:12:00 12:22:00
754.Peter Tušar1398930M18OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00 11:14:00
755.Peter Weinig1971255M35TSV GrünwaldGER 11:10:00 10:00:00
756.Peter Zupan349769M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:12:00 12:10:00
757.Péter Györgyi411905M21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:01:00 11:03:00
758.Petr Habiger886275M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:50:00 11:14:00
759.Petr Klimeš428715M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:55:00 12:15:00
760.Petr Losman515420M21BOK 99 HKCZE 12:18:00 10:10:00
761.Petr Suchy995848M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:21:00 12:11:00
762.Petr Turczer515179M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:23:00 11:21:00
763.Petra Germ46496W21BNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:07:00 10:43:00
764.Petra Koporova899159W20Czech rational teamCZE 11:37:00 12:03:00
765.Petra Šiler2051669W21B 10:59:00
766.Philipp Annerer345766OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT
767.Philipp Schiel655555M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 12:01:00 12:57:00
768.Philipp Steininger230653M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:06:00 11:06:00
769.Philippe Sinaeve886731M50BMTBEL 13:36:00 12:28:00
770.Pia Gruenberger320216W12WiN TeamAUT 12:35:00 10:23:00
771.Pia Schaffner1398459W35OLG CordobaSUI 12:50:00 10:36:00
772.Piero Giudici349541M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 13:32:00 11:38:00
773.Piero Taufer2013179M55US Primiero AsdITA 13:48:00 12:12:00
774.Pieter Geldere Van59052M21ANMOLTNED 11:11:00 12:05:00
775.Pietro Palumbo2031992M12Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:55:00 12:23:00
776.Pim Van De Nouwelant332144M21ANMOLTNED 11:29:00 12:11:00
777.Polona Zupan406805W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 11:06:00
778.Primož Mikložič235882M21EMariborski OKSLO 10:45:00
779.Radek Novotný886826M35Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:48:00 12:46:00
780.Radek Nožka515166M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 12:15:00 12:13:00
781.Radim Hošek301627M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:47:00 12:01:00
782.Radka Habigerova443106W18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:06:00 11:08:00
783.Radovan Markovic1600010M21BOK JasenicaSRB 12:30:00 10:40:00
784.Ragnhild Hjermstad434137W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:01:00 11:27:00
785.Rajko Kračun895022M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:07:00 11:17:00
786.Ralph Körner999000M21EOLV LandshutGER 12:53:00 10:27:00
787.Ramon Aubets1008337M21EClub Orientació BerguedàESP 12:05:00 13:13:00
788.Raphael Stadlober232997M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:52:00 13:02:00
789.Regula Hodler61343W21AOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:03:00 10:03:00
790.Reinhard Groell661206M45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 10:10:00
791.Reinhard Kasper410315M45LZ OMAHAAUT 12:28:00 10:38:00
792.Reka Schwendtner45330W18SiralyokHUN 11:24:00 12:16:00
793.Réka Dalida Pataki990801W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:05:00 12:09:00
794.Remo Madella210426M40REM MAPSITA 11:28:00 12:02:00
795.Renato Bettin425710M45OR SWALLOWSITA 11:00:00 10:54:00
796.Renzo Bernabè210031M60Orienteering PergineITA 12:33:00 10:49:00
797.Res Wüthrich6646M55ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:02:00 10:00:00
798.Ricardo Scalet894395M20Italy-national teamITA 12:34:00 10:32:00
799.Riccardo Zardin210363M16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:34:00 11:16:00
800.Richard Gremmel553000M16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:38:00 12:32:00
801.Rico Landefeld1301782M35TSV GrünwaldGER 13:52:00 10:06:00
802.Riki Tiefenböck337614BeginnersNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:09:48 13:04:00
803.Rinaldo Luin1392134M21BSSD GAJAITA 11:40:00 12:50:00
804.Rita Tiefenböck339049W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:03:00 13:11:00
805.Robert Benko406892M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:46:00 12:16:00
806.Robert Erber730716M35OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:56:00 10:20:00
807.Robert Kalcher1061069M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:40:00 12:16:00
808.Robert Orehoci232286M40OK BjelovarCRO 12:10:00 10:30:00
809.Robert Schwarz320202M55OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:40:00 10:22:00
810.Roberta Orehoci232283W18OK BjelovarCRO 12:08:00 10:06:00
811.Roberto Cereatti210779M55Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:08:00 12:20:00
812.Roberto Dallavalle1392136M21EItaly-national teamITA 13:11:00 10:57:00
813.Roberto Pradel1003739M45US Primiero AsdITA 13:18:00 11:14:00
814.Rok Hernec1398954M10OK TivoliSLO 12:09:00 10:21:00
815.Roland Kohlbacher230619M45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:22:00 11:02:00
816.Roland Pin1006243M35ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:22:00
817.Roland Reisenberger1968045M45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:14:00 10:32:00
818.Roland Vogl1680707M45SV MietrachingGER 13:10:03 13:00:00
819.Roman Schuh1500667M16WiN TeamAUT 12:24:00 10:46:00
820.Roman Sladič442575M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 13:06:00 11:18:00
821.Roman Volčič406883M50OK TivoliSLO 12:48:00 10:30:00
822.Roman Zbranek920699M21ECzech rational teamCZE 12:17:00 12:37:00
823.Romualdas Stupelis889230M21E 14:11:00 11:55:00
824.Roswitha Micko6941W45GO HarzbergAUT 13:12:00 11:42:00
825.Roy Dawson2019729M60GafanGBR 11:13:00 12:15:00
826.Rudolf Hochwarter7192M55 11:52:00 13:30:00
827.Rudolf Hudax46250M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:23:00 12:11:00
828.Rudolf Koeller49751M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:24:00 11:12:00
829.Rudolf Wernig439264M55Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:46:00 10:30:00
830.Ruggero Schiavi Cappello2042379M12Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:27:00 12:15:00
831.Sabine Rottensteiner502388W21ESport Club MeranITA 13:49:00 10:05:00
832.Sabine Stähr1929W21ADJK Adler 07 BottropGER 12:11:00 10:05:00
833.Sabrina Raus428119W16Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:48:00 10:00:00
834.Sabrina Rinaldi210313W21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:11:00 10:37:00
835.Sabrina Rostirolla337774W21BOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:29:00 12:37:00
836.Samuel Kremshofer308840M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:42:00 12:58:00
837.Samuel Wüthrich850308M21Eol.biel.seelandSUI 11:03:00 10:03:00
838.Samuele Cannella211342M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:14:00 11:40:00
839.Samuele Curzio415524M20Italy-national teamITA 12:28:00 10:36:00
840.Samuele Tait2027688M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:22:00 12:02:00
841.Sandor Toth948M60Egri Testedzo ClubHUN 12:59:00 11:59:00
842.Sandra Dornstauder2041800W21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:11:00 10:31:00
843.Sandra Hoffer415102W55Orienteering PergineITA 12:54:00 10:44:00
844.Sandra Vicentini226465W21BOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:21:00 12:17:00
845.Sandri Eddy338197M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:46:00 11:28:00
846.Sandro Favia423726OPENA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:51:29
847.Sara Gaion2051670W35ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 13:30:00 11:18:00
848.Sara Liparesi210537W21ACUS BOLOGNAITA 13:23:00 11:45:00
849.Sara Stojan1398939BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:13:17
850.Sarka Hnilicova897370W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:15:00 11:09:00
851.Saš Močnik443943M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00
852.Saša Žižek406784W35OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00
853.Saskia Hofer2033540W18WiN TeamAUT 12:58:00 10:42:00
854.Sebastian Fabian218796M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:35:00 12:47:00
855.Sebastian Torgersen1396456M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:16:00 11:34:00
856.Serena Raus428118W14Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:17:00 10:07:00
857.Serena Zacchigna210067W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 13:19:00 11:29:00
858.Serge Dusza886219M21EBMTBEL 14:17:00 13:31:00
859.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:21:00 11:43:00
860.Siegfried Liebl302919M45OL-Team BayernGER 13:00:00 11:38:00
861.Siegfried Opetnik46307M50HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 13:10:00 11:30:00
862.Signe Dambe207601W21APaimion RastiLAT 11:23:00 12:05:00
863.Silke Koglmann7136W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:47:00 12:03:00
864.Silvano Daves238757M21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:11:00 10:13:00
865.Silvia Buoso423706W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:05:00 11:19:00
866.Silvia Favia423717W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:09:00 11:13:00
867.Silvia Pietsch46469W45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:44:00 13:08:00
868.Silvij Močnik406858M55OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 11:28:00
869.Silvio Gaio2042314M14A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 14:04:00 11:40:00
870.Simon Stanonik435615M16OK AzimutSLO 13:54:00 13:10:00
871.Simona Chladkova434574W18Czech rational teamCZE 11:32:00 12:40:00
872.Simone Bettega2013172M16A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:08:00 11:20:00
873.Simone Dono423702BeginnersA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:51:35
874.Simone Grassi9000074M35Sport Club MeranITA 11:06:00 12:52:00
875.Siri Kolleud980358W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:17:00 11:31:00
876.Slobodan Radovanovic1396144M45OK MAGIC MAPSRB 12:34:00 10:24:00
877.Slobodan Veljovic1401554M35OK MAGIC MAPSRB 12:06:00 11:02:00
878.Sophie Kofler59161W14OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:05:00 10:03:00
879.Sophie Mossoux228337W21AASUB BruxellesBEL 13:43:00 11:23:00
880.Sophie Peroutka1500117W16WiN TeamAUT 12:38:00 10:06:00
881.Špela Draksler406830W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:09:00 10:05:00
882.Srečo Pirman520501M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:28:00 11:50:00
883.Stanislav Kustec889722M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:16:00 11:08:00
884.Stanko Čufer2034098M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:30:00 10:17:00
885.Stefan Falk418483M18Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:26:00 12:42:00
886.Stefan Kubelka960201M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:28:00 12:24:00
887.Stefan Ranitovic410171M21APD PobedaSRB 12:13:00 10:07:00
888.Stefan Röhl206407M45ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 12:36:00 10:56:00
889.Stefano Bertamini428101M21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:17:00 10:25:00
890.Stefano Raus1831995M20Italy-national teamITA 12:54:00 10:44:00
891.Stefano Zonato502395M55Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:24:00 10:48:00
892.Steinar Kollerud681783M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:44:00 12:18:00
893.Stella Cignini2048128W10Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:05:00 10:05:00
894.Štěpán Kodeda515176M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:11:00 13:07:00
895.Stoyan Gospodinov1974727M35BrownteamBUL 12:48:00 10:34:00
896.Suciu Simion1301707M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROM 13:53:00 11:29:00
897.Suzana Drevenšek886210W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:39:00 12:21:00
898.Suzana Poljanec442808W18OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00 11:10:00
899.Svatava Henková52092W55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:26:00 13:28:00
900.Sylvia Hay1967296W45TSV GrünwaldGER 14:14:00 11:54:00
901.Szabolcs Bojtor2014508M21BSiralyokHUN 11:08:00 12:36:00
902.Száva Zsigmond9900000W21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:31:00 10:21:00
903.Sziládi Zoltán2009132M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:19:00 13:05:00
904.Szuromi Hanga4514W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:09:00 12:05:00
905.Szuromi Mátyás1396149M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:48:00 12:14:00
906.Tadas Kazlauskas501179M35Fotrūnos versmė po ąžuoluLTU 11:52:00 12:30:00
907.Tajda Foški1205995W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:58:00 10:58:00
908.Tamara Vuletic233376W21B 11:57:00 10:57:00
909.Tamas Toth2022200M40Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:24:00 10:32:00
910.Tanja Petkovič438988W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:47:00 12:39:00
911.Tanja Pretnar1398953W21AOK AzimutSLO 13:53:00 12:41:00
912.Tanja Vukovljak233334OPENOK MAGIC MAPSRB
913.Tapio Perä1939066M21ETLTFIN 13:37:00 11:41:00
914.Tatjana Ljubisavljevic2015226W21BPU MaslacakSRB 12:51:00 11:51:00
915.Tazia Lorenzet210184W55US Primiero AsdITA 13:38:00 12:08:00
916.Teodor Yordanov1840330M21ETSV GrünwaldGER 13:29:00 11:23:00
917.Teresa Pezze'337712W12Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:03:00 11:03:00
918.Terje Maroni435637M21ENorwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:47:00 11:13:00
919.Thomas Dätwyler1395637M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 12:02:00 12:06:00
920.Thomas Hudax46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:28:00 12:48:00
921.Thomas Peroutka955000M18WiN TeamAUT 12:06:00 10:24:00
922.Thomas Polster230631M20HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:16:00 10:30:00
923.Thomas Radon513000M21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 13:47:00 10:03:00
924.Thomas Schöps942000M21EOLV LandshutGER 13:09:00 11:01:00
925.Tibor Fedelin416601OPENHUFEZE SK PásztóHUN 12:27:04
926.Tibor Mrak1398950M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:19:00 11:37:00
927.Tihomir Salopek500460M35OK "Ris" DelniceCRO 12:36:00 10:12:00
928.Timo Nurmela1541113M45Rasti-KurikkaFIN 13:28:00 11:26:00
929.Tina Arh406775W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00 11:26:00
930.Tina Tiefenboeck1500999W14WiN TeamAUT 12:07:00 10:05:00
931.Tinjana Golob Mrak406788W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:13:00
932.Tinka Ferenc442838BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:09:24
933.Tjaša De Luisa2032012BeginnersSSD GAJAITA
934.Tobias Micko2033599M14WiN TeamAUT 12:30:00 10:32:00
935.Tobija Cukjati970000M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00 11:31:00
936.Tomas Henriksson741009M35Attunda OKSWE 11:08:00 12:54:00
937.Tomáš Dlabaja500850M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 12:11:00 12:51:00
938.Tomáš Kubelka889299M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:40:00 12:36:00
939.Tomislav Kaniški701122M40OK MaksimirCRO 12:18:00
940.Tomislav Paravić1394831M60OK TorpedoCRO 12:27:00 10:41:00
941.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 12:29:00 10:21:00
942.Tonje Vassend942797W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:37:00 11:35:00
943.Tony Musone880100M21ANMOLTNED 11:47:00 12:37:00
944.Tóth Péter1396129M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:14:00 12:28:00
945.Trond Einar Moen Pedersl.1396890M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:02:00 11:48:00
946.Tünde Allwinger1501000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:28:00 12:24:00
947.Turcsán Gábor1396233M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:23:00 12:21:00
948.Turschl Attila2009005M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:24:00 11:02:00
949.Turschl Bence2009006M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:40:00 12:06:00
950.Udo Roessler7353M45OL-Team BayernGER 13:30:00 11:00:00
951.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W45OL AndritzAUT 13:16:00 11:26:00
952.Urban SlokarM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:15:00
953.Uroš Burič439137M21ERod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:45:00 10:37:00
954.Uroš Petrovič406806M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:12:00 11:22:00
955.Urša Tomažin406713W21AOK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 11:11:00
956.Ursula Kadan504028W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:23:00 12:27:00
957.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 14:38:00 13:36:00
958.Valentin Hellmayr410178M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:32:00 12:44:00
959.Valentin Pidner6961M55WiN TeamAUT 12:38:00 10:54:00
960.Valeria Spudić713713W16OK BjelovarCRO 12:14:00 10:36:00
961.Valerio Leso210859M60Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:37:00 10:15:00
962.Valery Tereshchenkov2018419M40 11:40:00 10:42:00
963.Valter Foški1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:54:00 11:36:00
964.Vanda Kinde700024W20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:00 12:09:00
965.Vanja Bohinc438981W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00
966.Vanna Dalla Sega210163W55US Primiero AsdITA 13:54:00 11:56:00
967.Vasja Jercic445665M40DurasportSLO 13:48:00 12:04:00
968.Vedran Bijelić895099M21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:05:00 10:17:00
969.Vera Kohlbacher337619W45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:42:00 11:30:00
970.Verena Aschacher6910W21AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:15:00 10:25:00
971.Veronika Burger445699W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00 12:00:00
972.Veronika Cart237560W20WiN TeamAUT 12:29:00 10:21:00
973.Veronika Dätwyler2003441W21BOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:51:00 12:05:00
974.Veronika Koiser590911BeginnersHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:03:45
975.Veronika Svancarova2011813W16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:08:00 11:44:00
976.Vesna Bohinc423996W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:39:00
977.Vinko Pernek406899M50Mariborski OKSLO 10:58:00
978.Viola Zagonel1601693W20Italy-national teamITA 12:19:00 10:31:00
979.Virág Weiler2022128W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:56:00 10:52:00
980.Vladan Vukajlovič445680M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:02:00
981.Vladika Muselíková416013W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:31:00 12:35:00
982.Vladimir Radinović1395258M21EPD PobedaSRB 12:27:00 10:15:00
983.Vladimir Spasić439230M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
984.Vladimír John49500M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:30:00 12:56:00
985.Vladislava Museliková49695W21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:41:00 12:13:00
986.Vlado Sedej1398546M55OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00
987.Vojko Kacin406709M45OK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
988.Vojtěch Král887940M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 12:07:00 13:11:00
989.Walter Bergner52877M60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:13:00 11:37:00
990.Walter Bettega1501501M18A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:42:00 11:08:00
991.Walter Peraro210860M60Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:21:00 10:37:00
992.Werner Péter1000042M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:33:00 13:17:00
993.Werner Pietsch546468M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:00:00 12:50:00
994.Willi Tiefenböck232683M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:34:00 12:38:00
995.Wolf Eberle669966M60HSV AigenAUT 11:27:00 12:01:00
996.Wolfgang Germ46242M60Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:17:00 10:39:00
997.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:38:00 12:04:00
998.Xander Berger2011000M20WiN TeamAUT 12:30:00 10:10:00
999.Yana Sandieva2013499W21E"NSA-SIVEN"BUL 13:05:00 11:37:00
1000.Zacher Marton2022143M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:14:00 11:24:00
1001.Zala Ferenc445684W10OK TivoliSLO 12:01:00 10:29:00
1002.Zala Zavrl438996W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:13:22 12:19:00
1003.Žan Ravnikar235900M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00 12:44:00
1004.Žan Luka Šumečki445677M18Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:34:00 10:28:00
1005.Zdenek Janu J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:31:00 11:09:00
1006.Zdenek Janu S.886293M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:10:00 11:32:00
1007.Zdenek Mazal553285M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:43:00 12:01:00
1008.Zdeněk Blabla51406M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:14:00 12:08:00
1009.Zlatan Kadragić1395448M21APD PobedaSRB 12:25:32 10:19:00
1010.Zoltan Kovacs5623M21BSiralyokHUN 11:20:00 13:18:00
1011.Zoltán Hugyecz222920M21BHUFEZE SK PásztóHUN 12:14:00 10:38:00
1012.Zoran Furman823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:39:00 12:13:00
1013.Zsolt Reviczki411912M21BHUFEZE SK PásztóHUN 12:10:00 10:18:00
1014.Zsolt Weiler232799M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:42:00 12:24:00
1015.Zsombor Varga2019814M18Nagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN 12:36:00 10:00:00
1016.Zuzana Hermanová515136W21AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:19:00 11:33:00
1017.Zuzana Jonackova2034076W21BOLT TransdanubienAUT 13:27:00 11:31:00
1018.Zuzana Petrasova405999W18Czech rational teamCZE 11:06:00 12:34:00