v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica Open 2013->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 1018)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

Beginners
1.Matija DeržekBeginnersOK TrzinSLO
2.Fedja Močnik443942BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
3.Gašper ZgonecBeginnersOK TivoliSLO
4.Lara DeržekBeginnersOK TrzinSLO
5.Francesco Gulic445683BeginnersSSD GAJAITA
6.Jazbec Jakob445671BeginnersSSD GAJAITA
7.Gabriele Giudici349553BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA
8.Tjaša De Luisa2032012BeginnersSSD GAJAITA
9.Michela DiniBeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
10.Filip GradBeginnersOK TivoliSLO
11.Jernej Vidali445686BeginnersSSD GAJAITA 11:14:24
12.Jelena Jovanović Babić1401562BeginnersPD PobedaSRB 11:17:11
13.Diego Coren445662BeginnersSSD GAJAITA 11:17:28
14.Andrea Sponza445664BeginnersSSD GAJAITA 11:47:12
15.Peter Berger428012BeginnersNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:48:12
16.Veronika Koiser590911BeginnersHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:03:45
17.Tinka Ferenc442838BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:09:24
18.Riki Tiefenböck337614BeginnersNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:09:48 13:04:00
19.Sara Stojan1398939BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:13:17
20.Domen Kavčič435604BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:16:22
21.Simone Dono423702BeginnersA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:51:35
22.Jack Weinig1971255BeginnersTSV GrünwaldGER 12:58:11
23.Emily Adenstedt320196BeginnersOK KlosterneuburgAUT 13:25:10

M10
1.Luca Fontanot2041786M10Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:57:00
2.Domen Petrovič445693M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00
3.Matevž KuncM10OK TivoliSLO 10:37:00
4.Matic Bohinc438989M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00
5.Luka Seljak438985M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
6.Jonas Deubel300990M10Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:41:00 12:13:00
7.Max Pietsch437659M10Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:49:00 12:21:00
8.Luka Anderluh445698M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00 11:09:00
9.Cinzia VidonisM10 11:57:00 10:33:00
10.Rok Hernec1398954M10OK TivoliSLO 12:09:00 10:21:00
11.Leonardo Casagrande224302M10Orienteering PergineITA 12:13:00 10:25:00
12.Martin Jevševar308919M10OK BrežiceSLO 13:05:00 11:05:00

M12
1.Gregor Kunc445687M12OK TivoliSLO 10:19:00
2.Francesco Coren445682M12SSD GAJAITA 12:35:00
3.Urban SlokarM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:15:00
4.Filip Petrovič445697M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:15:00
5.Jaider Alexander Hueller2031994M12Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:03:00 12:59:00
6.Ruggero Schiavi Cappello2042379M12Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:27:00 12:15:00
7.Sebastian Fabian218796M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:35:00 12:47:00
8.Joergen Deubel7008000M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:43:00 12:27:00
9.Florian Jandl1500225M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:51:00 12:55:00
10.Pietro Palumbo2031992M12Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:55:00 12:23:00
11.Matjaz Kavcic438997M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:59:00 12:11:00
12.Anže Mirtič438992M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:07:46 13:15:00
13.Erik Bonek993103M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:15:00 13:19:00
14.Moritz Kofler439273M12OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:23:00
15.Leonardo Detassis428120M12Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:07:00 10:03:00
16.Jan Gobec893811M12OK VihorCRO 13:11:00 11:07:00
17.Marko Mayer1398943M12LESOVIKSLO 13:19:00 11:19:00

M14
1.Matic SeverM14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:26:00
2.Žan Ravnikar235900M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00 12:44:00
3.Saš Močnik443943M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00
4.Andreas Seidl345770M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:04:00 13:14:00
5.Gašper Petrovič406801M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:06:00 11:14:00
6.Luca Libardoni2013270M14Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:10:00 12:46:00
7.Peter Zupan349769M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:12:00 12:10:00
8.Matic Blaž235877M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:16:00 13:08:00
9.Matej Škarabot406774M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:22:00 12:14:00
10.Aljoša Pogačar438981M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:32:00 12:48:00
11.Jan Ritter345769M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:34:00 13:06:00
12.Nikita Muhr345762M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:38:00 13:30:00
13.Samuel Kremshofer308840M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:42:00 12:58:00
14.Leo Holper345774M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:48:00 12:32:00
15.Raphael Stadlober232997M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:52:00 13:02:00
16.Florian Nestelberger232994M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:56:00 12:36:00
17.Daniel Campestrin210727M14Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:58:00 12:42:00
18.Nico Weiß345761M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:00:00 12:40:00
19.Niccolò Schiavi Cappello2042308M14Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 12:02:00 12:28:00
20.Paul Brabek205986M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:04:00 12:18:00
21.Tobias Micko2033599M14WiN TeamAUT 12:30:00 10:32:00
22.Jannis Bonek700444M14WiN TeamAUT 12:34:00 10:18:00
23.Clemens Wolfram1500888M14WiN TeamAUT 12:42:00 10:48:00
24.Anže Štremfelj442807M14OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00 11:50:00
25.Georg Groell991306M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:52:00 10:42:00
26.Karlo Težak893807M14OK VihorCRO 12:58:00 11:02:00
27.Andro Vladimir Štambuk5724M14Ivan MerzCRO 13:02:00 11:58:00
28.Matej Matousek52575M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:12:00 12:02:00
29.Herwig Jun. Allwinger332945M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:18:00 13:18:00
30.Ondrej Sramek53662M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:20:00 11:32:00
31.Erik Nicolao339410M14US Primiero AsdITA 13:30:00 12:12:00
32.Luka Mayer343456M14LESOVIKSLO 13:32:00 11:26:00
33.Turschl Bence2009006M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:40:00 12:06:00
34.Ondrej Jilek446448M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:42:00 11:36:00
35.Maurizio Castellaz2027923M14A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:52:00 11:28:00
36.Gabbrielle Bizzarri210149M14US Primiero AsdITA 13:58:00 11:30:00
37.Silvio Gaio2042314M14A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 14:04:00 11:40:00
38.Fabio Brunet239338M14US Primiero AsdITA 14:06:00 11:22:00
39.Carlo Felicetti20232M14US Primiero AsdITA 14:10:00 11:18:00
40.Matic Soban232474M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:30:00 10:46:00

M16
1.Erik Nielsen2032974M16ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:22:00
2.Niccolo' Del Missier9160397M16ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:26:00
3.Maj Hrovat235893M16OK TrzinSLO 12:46:00
4.Martin Špendl349774M16OK TrzinSLO 12:38:00
5.Filip Jakob Špendl349779M16OK TrzinSLO 12:08:00
6.Martin Krenn345763M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:04:00 12:50:00
7.Andreas Zechner320056M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:08:00 12:26:00
8.Patrik Ptáček980376M16Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:10:00 12:48:00
9.Antun Tisljar237602M16OK OrionCRO 11:12:00 11:22:00
10.Dan Konečný53271M16Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:30:00 12:22:00
11.Jan Šalamun406865M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:34:00 11:56:00
12.Mattia Rosin2015622M16Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:40:00 12:30:00
13.Szuromi Mátyás1396149M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:48:00 12:14:00
14.Gal Petkovšek442816M16OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 13:08:00
15.Nicolas Kastner446304M16WiN TeamAUT 12:10:00 10:04:00
16.Benjamin Palme504045M16OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:12:00 10:14:00
17.Roman Schuh1500667M16WiN TeamAUT 12:24:00 10:46:00
18.Aljaž Pavšič442811M16OK AzimutSLO 12:30:00 11:28:00
19.Matic Močnik442823M16OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00 11:46:00
20.Dominik Jandl980218M16WiN TeamAUT 12:42:00 10:20:00
21.Gašper Rejec1398951M16OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00 11:36:00
22.Daniel Gotthardt980403M16HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:52:00 10:10:00
23.Emanuel Braun800091M16WiN TeamAUT 12:54:00 10:50:00
24.Denis Krhlikar435617M16OK AzimutSLO 13:00:00 13:06:00
25.Simone Bettega2013172M16A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:08:00 11:20:00
26.Egei Patrik1396221M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:10:00 11:12:00
27.Zacher Marton2022143M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:14:00 11:24:00
28.Maximilian Lerchegger1700000M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:20:00 12:28:00
29.Samuele Tait2027688M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:22:00 12:02:00
30.Bernhard Lerchegger1666999M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:24:00 12:20:00
31.Riccardo Zardin210363M16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:34:00 11:16:00
32.Peregi Dániel2022134M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:36:00 11:48:00
33.Richard Gremmel553000M16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:38:00 12:32:00
34.Alessio Dalfollo2025442M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:40:00 11:38:00
35.Paolo Gaio2015809M16A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:44:00 11:04:00
36.Simon Stanonik435615M16OK AzimutSLO 13:54:00 13:10:00

M18
1.Alessandro De Noni2021315M18ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:22:00
2.Boštjan ČerinM18OK TivoliSLO 10:34:00
3.Mattia Cudicio9960427M18ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:08:00
4.Francesco Mazzer2013238M18ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:12:00
5.Mathias Stadlober232992M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:04:00 12:22:00
6.Gábor Prezensky1006641M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROM 11:06:00 12:18:00
7.Tóth Péter1396129M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:14:00 12:28:00
8.Blaž Petrovič1398931M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00 11:28:00
9.Alexandr Jordanov410320M18Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:20:00 12:10:00
10.Stefan Falk418483M18Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:26:00 12:42:00
11.Valentin Hellmayr410178M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:32:00 12:44:00
12.Bertalan Kovács1396188M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:36:00 12:34:00
13.Pavel Ptáček886286M18Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:38:00 12:36:00
14.Adrián Tóth2022199M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:02:00 10:04:00
15.Thomas Peroutka955000M18WiN TeamAUT 12:06:00 10:24:00
16.Matthias Griener800031M18WiN TeamAUT 12:12:00 10:02:00
17.Andraž Rupnik1398937M18OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 11:10:00
18.Andreas Mayer1996034M18OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:20:00 10:36:00
19.Michael Sittlinger237638M18HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:22:00 10:16:00
20.Nejc Lazar435605M18OK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 11:32:00
21.Balázs Miavecz505244M18MOM BudapestHUN 12:28:00 10:06:00
22.Dušan Krnjaić2034116M18PD PobedaSRB 12:30:00 10:40:00
23.Michael Tanzer590101M18WiN TeamAUT 12:32:00 10:10:00
24.Žan Luka Šumečki445677M18Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:34:00 10:28:00
25.Zsombor Varga2019814M18Nagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN 12:36:00 10:00:00
26.Peter Tušar1398930M18OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00 11:14:00
27.Gregor Hvala1398955M18OK AzimutSLO 12:42:00 11:18:00
28.Giulio Zucal1996322M18Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:04:00 10:18:00
29.Philipp Steininger230653M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:06:00 11:06:00
30.Giacomo Pezze'2025435M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:08:00 11:24:00
31.Samuele Cannella211342M18Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:14:00 11:40:00
32.Matej Štambuk889172M18Ivan MerzCRO 13:18:00 11:04:00
33.Emanuele Frison896006M18US Primiero AsdITA 13:20:00 11:16:00
34.Marc-lennart Fabian337951M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:26:00 11:22:00
35.Stefan Kubelka960201M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:28:00 12:24:00
36.Markus Babin230698M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:30:00 11:26:00
37.Johannes Frohnwieser550404M18HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:32:00 12:08:00
38.Martin Scheiber364306M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:34:00 11:12:00
39.Felix Hartlieb332131M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:36:00 12:40:00
40.Alex Bernardin894482M18US Primiero AsdITA 13:38:00 11:42:00
41.Walter Bettega1501501M18A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:42:00 11:08:00
42.Luca Rosato210356M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:44:00 11:20:00
43.Mathias Peter887836M18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 13:46:00 12:48:00

M20
1.Enrico De Noni425745M20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:54:00
2.Loris D'errico423788M20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:18:00
3.Matija Razum7600000M20OK JapeticCRO 11:14:00 12:44:00
4.Johannes Zechner705070M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:18:00 12:42:00
5.Marek Schuster1007536M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:20:00 12:32:00
6.Michael Siemmeister833333M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:26:00 12:34:00
7.Filip Hadač887166M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:28:00 12:50:00
8.Michal Hubáček682333M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:36:00 12:24:00
9.Tomáš Kubelka889299M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:40:00 12:36:00
10.Adam Chloupek995849M20Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:44:00 12:28:00
11.Fabiano Bettega9221196M20Italy-national teamITA 12:02:00 10:24:00
12.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M20Italy-national teamITA 12:08:00 10:28:00
13.Mattia Debertolis895675M20Italy-national teamITA 12:12:00 10:40:00
14.Edoardo Tona9998999M20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:14:00 10:58:00
15.Thomas Polster230631M20HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:16:00 10:30:00
16.Francesco Comuzzi7090993M20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:18:00 10:46:00
17.Jakob Pauser895100M20WiN TeamAUT 12:20:00 10:26:00
18.Ivano Bettega503391M20Italy-national teamITA 12:24:00 10:48:00
19.Samuele Curzio415524M20Italy-national teamITA 12:28:00 10:36:00
20.Xander Berger2011000M20WiN TeamAUT 12:30:00 10:10:00
21.Ricardo Scalet894395M20Italy-national teamITA 12:34:00 10:32:00
22.Jošt Lapajne1398934M20OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00 11:50:00
23.Aljaž Borštnik1398944M20OK TivoliSLO 12:42:00 10:38:00
24.Stefano Raus1831995M20Italy-national teamITA 12:54:00 10:44:00
25.Filip Stevanovic2015214M20OK JasenicaSRB 12:58:00 10:52:00
26.Matthias Reiner721994M20Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:00:58 13:00:00
27.Trond Einar Moen Pedersl.1396890M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:02:00 11:48:00
28.Oscar Størmer211436M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:06:00 11:38:00
29.Andrea Orler210154M20US Primiero AsdITA 13:08:00 11:20:00
30.Elias Mølnvik889140M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:10:00 11:30:00
31.Erik Olsvik Dengerud980360M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:12:00 11:16:00
32.Sebastian Torgersen1396456M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:16:00 11:34:00
33.Fabio Daves238711M20Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:18:00 10:50:00
34.Olai Stensland Lillevold980359M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:20:00 11:58:00
35.Alessandro Cecon201423M20Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:22:00 11:46:00
36.Erland Kvisle406891M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:24:00 11:42:00
37.Ove Baardsgaard9999911M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:28:00 12:14:00
38.Magne Jutulstad435626M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:32:00 11:06:00
39.Øyvind Wiggen555924M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:36:00 11:54:00
40.Håvard Irgens2021869M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:38:00 12:10:00
41.Andreas Sølberg903039M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:40:00 12:22:00
42.Håkon Christiansen1009798M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:42:00 12:06:00
43.Steinar Kollerud681783M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:44:00 12:18:00
44.Jonas Bakken Madslien971995M20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:48:00 12:02:00

M21A
1.Dane Omersa700987M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:03:00
2.Andraž Ravnikar232464M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:45:00
3.Franc Knap406853M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:07:00
4.David Lafer566000M21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:09:00 12:31:00
5.Pieter Geldere Van59052M21ANMOLTNED 11:11:00 12:05:00
6.Tobija Cukjati970000M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00 11:31:00
7.Michel Van Dongen762701M21ANMOLTNED 11:19:00 12:21:00
8.Daniel Sistek331566M21AOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:27:00 12:25:00
9.Pim Van De Nouwelant332144M21ANMOLTNED 11:29:00 12:11:00
10.Branimir Pongrac406701M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:33:00 12:45:00
11.Zoran Furman823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:39:00 12:13:00
12.Zdenek Mazal553285M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:43:00 12:01:00
13.Tony Musone880100M21ANMOLTNED 11:47:00 12:37:00
14.Herfried Trummer46254M21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:59:00 12:23:00
15.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.412636M21AMariborski OKSLO 12:03:00 10:11:00
16.Vedran Bijelić895099M21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:05:00 10:17:00
17.Nejc Močnik406839M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:13:00
18.Miljan Mimić1395256M21APD PobedaSRB 12:09:00 10:33:00
19.Ferenc Mihályi2026128M21ASiketek Sport ClubHUN 12:11:00 10:27:00
20.Stefan Ranitovic410171M21APD PobedaSRB 12:13:00 10:07:00
21.Leonardo Scapin44821M21AORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:15:00 10:41:00
22.Vladimir Spasić439230M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
23.Florian Exler709792M21AWiN TeamAUT 12:19:00 10:29:00
24.Matjaž Kerčmar435635M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 12:59:00
25.Zlatan Kadragić1395448M21APD PobedaSRB 12:25:32 10:19:00
26.Jiri Martan8129M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:35:00 10:39:00
27.Aljoša Pečar886739M21A 12:37:00 10:43:00
28.Mario Štambuk889671M21AIvan MerzCRO 12:59:00 11:59:00
29.Edward Stott224176M21ASouth London OrienteersGBR 13:01:00 11:41:00
30.Giovani Sonna2009736M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:07:00 11:27:00
31.Silvano Daves238757M21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:11:00 10:13:00
32.Bruno Parmentier228335M21AASUB BruxellesBEL 13:13:00 11:29:00
33.Milan Matousek52566M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:15:00 11:43:00
34.Stefano Bertamini428101M21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:17:00 10:25:00
35.Jaromir Sramek515101M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:19:00 11:49:00
36.Massimo Brida2025411M21ACUS BOLOGNAITA 13:21:00 11:33:00
37.Petr Turczer515179M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:23:00 11:21:00
38.Milos Hecl886296M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:27:00 11:39:00
39.Federico Bacci9200000M21APolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:29:00 11:47:00
40.Zdenek Janu J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:31:00 11:09:00
41.Matteo Zoppc1006314M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:35:00 11:23:00
42.Andrea Rinaldi210311M21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:37:00 10:09:00
43.Marco Bezzi1392122M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:39:00 11:19:00
44.Ondrej Kazda886288M21ASportcentrum JicinCZE 13:41:00 11:11:00
45.Thomas Radon513000M21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 13:47:00 10:03:00
46.Aaron Gaio1711117M21AA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:55:00

M21B
1.Blaž Kovačič435616M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:32:00
2.Pavel Rejec445663M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:06:00
3.Vladan Vukajlovič445680M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:02:00
4.Krešo Keresteš581321M21BOK TrzinSLO 12:40:00
5.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
6.Alessio Rozzi250407M21BSSD GAJAITA 11:00:00 10:04:00
7.Matjaž Draksler520502M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:04:00 10:08:00
8.Szabolcs Bojtor2014508M21BSiralyokHUN 11:08:00 12:36:00
9.Janez Zavrl438990M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00 12:34:00
10.Imre Boros2042377M21BSiralyokHUN 11:14:00 13:12:00
11.Marko Germani2015649M21BSSD GAJAITA 11:16:00 13:10:00
12.Pavel Dubec51561M21BOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:18:00 13:16:00
13.Zoltan Kovacs5623M21BSiralyokHUN 11:20:00 13:18:00
14.Johannes Friessnig1402888M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:24:00 13:38:00
15.Mirko Montibeller210731M21BOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:26:00 13:14:00
16.Thomas Hudax46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:28:00 12:48:00
17.Hannes Jandl426491M21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:38:00 12:38:00
18.Rinaldo Luin1392134M21BSSD GAJAITA 11:40:00 12:50:00
19.Konrad Baumann1700707M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:04:00 10:46:00
20.Edi Grbac1394834M21BOK TorpedoCRO 12:08:00 10:32:00
21.Zsolt Reviczki411912M21BHUFEZE SK PásztóHUN 12:10:00 10:18:00
22.Zoltán Hugyecz222920M21BHUFEZE SK PásztóHUN 12:14:00 10:38:00
23.Petr Losman515420M21BOK 99 HKCZE 12:18:00 10:10:00
24.Attila Molnár701224M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:26:00 10:24:00
25.David Tajnšek445667M21BRod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:28:00 10:34:00
26.Radovan Markovic1600010M21BOK JasenicaSRB 12:30:00 10:40:00
27.Jarek Peroutka420940M21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:36:00 10:20:00
28.Herwig Allwinger800000M21BMariborski OKSLO 12:42:00 10:14:00
29.Marin Štefanac1394836M21BOK TorpedoCRO 12:54:00 10:28:00
30.Nikola Anić1394835M21BOK TorpedoCRO 12:58:00 10:42:00
31.Paolo Detassis210565M21BTrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:06:00 10:12:00
32.Zdenek Janu S.886293M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:10:00 11:32:00
33.Michele Cafagna349532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 13:20:00
34.Pavel Paloncy S.886291M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:22:00 12:08:00
35.Piero Giudici349541M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 13:32:00 11:38:00
36.Aleksey Novokshonov1111818M21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:34:00 11:06:00
37.Pavel Matl515459M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:38:00 11:44:00
38.Markus Seppele931019M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:46:00 12:30:00
39.Petr Habiger886275M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:50:00 11:14:00
40.Jakub Jilek442865M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:56:00 11:10:00
41.Franz Prach237561M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:58:00 12:44:00
42.Gert Wallas900526M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:00:00 12:26:00
43.Mátyás Paskuj45244M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 14:04:00 11:52:00
44.Luca Gerardi363798M21BA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 14:08:00 12:02:00
45.Jaromir Komarek52614M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:10:00 11:22:00
46.Lukas Ruzicka52602M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 14:22:00 11:18:00
47.Francisco Delgado442573M21BOK VihorCRO 14:24:00 11:34:00
48.Daniel Ekhlas345977M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 14:28:00 13:26:00
49.Griša Močnik406815M21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 14:36:00
50.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 14:38:00 13:36:00

M21E
1.Primož Mikložič235882M21EMariborski OKSLO 10:45:00
2.Aaron Gaio1711117M21EA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 11:59:00
3.David Čufer2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:53:00
4.Jan Dovč1398938M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:09:00
5.Mikhail Mamleev502390M21EItaly-national teamITA 11:01:00 13:23:00
6.Samuel Wüthrich850308M21Eol.biel.seelandSUI 11:03:00 10:03:00
7.Jernej Zorman235878M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:00 10:01:00
8.Rajko Kračun895022M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:07:00 11:17:00
9.Erik Nilsson-Simkovics9890502M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 11:09:00 12:17:00
10.Štěpán Kodeda515176M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:11:00 13:07:00
11.Jesper Nilsson910405M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 11:13:00 12:39:00
12.David Procházka515162M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:15:00 12:59:00
13.Daniel Castellà1008388M21EClub Orientació BerguedàESP 11:17:00 12:29:00
14.Leonas Mockunas501163M21EFotrūnos versmė po ąžuoluLTU 11:19:00 12:09:00
15.Petr Suchy995848M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:21:00 12:11:00
16.Turcsán Gábor1396233M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:23:00 12:21:00
17.Martin Janda920696M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:25:00 12:19:00
18.Christoph Brandt501948M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 11:27:00 12:31:00
19.Martin Poklop1007536M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:29:00 12:03:00
20.Denis Kokelj688066M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:31:00 13:09:00
21.Werner Péter1000042M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:33:00 13:17:00
22.Miloš Nykodým515163M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:35:00 12:55:00
23.Máté Baumholczer505236M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:37:00 12:49:00
24.Honza Flašar887941M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:39:00 12:23:00
25.Olav Lundanes618213M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:41:00 12:07:00
26.Oskar Eklöf880922M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 11:43:00 12:05:00
27.Jan Procházka515110M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:45:00 13:19:00
28.Radim Hošek301627M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:47:00 12:01:00
29.Pavel Kubát553441M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:49:00 13:15:00
30.Jaroslav Tomeš416025M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:51:00 12:33:00
31.Jan Petržela515402M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:53:00 12:43:00
32.Petr Klimeš428715M21EVyspely jih ČechCZE 11:55:00 12:15:00
33.Bogya Tamas1006660M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROM 11:57:00 12:27:00
34.Magne Dæhli870424M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:59:00 12:47:00
35.Philipp Schiel655555M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 12:01:00 12:57:00
36.Daniele Pagliari502287M21EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA 12:03:00 12:25:00
37.Ramon Aubets1008337M21EClub Orientació BerguedàESP 12:05:00 13:13:00
38.Vojtěch Král887940M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 12:07:00 13:11:00
39.Nils Spetz550560M21EUlricehamns OKSWE 12:09:00 12:45:00
40.Tomáš Dlabaja500850M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 12:11:00 12:51:00
41.Michal Henek515193M21EOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 12:13:00 12:53:00
42.Radek Nožka515166M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 12:15:00 12:13:00
43.Roman Zbranek920699M21ECzech rational teamCZE 12:17:00 12:37:00
44.Sziládi Zoltán2009132M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:19:00 13:05:00
45.Jan Šedivý515404M21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 12:21:00 13:03:00
46.Jure Zmrzlikar554000M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:23:00 12:35:00
47.Markus Plohn1100040M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:25:00 10:35:00
48.Vladimir Radinović1395258M21EPD PobedaSRB 12:27:00 10:15:00
49.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 12:29:00 10:21:00
50.Györgyi Ábel1000060M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:31:00 10:43:00
51.Matthias Poell410669M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:33:00 10:39:00
52.Klaus Schgaguler999996M21EItaly-national teamITA 12:35:00 10:33:00
53.David Rihtarič232433M21EMariborski OKSLO 12:37:00 11:57:00
54.Bugár Gergely505214M21EBÖFHUN 12:39:00 10:31:00
55.Mihailo Radinović2034115M21EPD PobedaSRB 12:41:00 10:29:00
56.Nicola Manzoni210489M21EItaly-national teamITA 12:43:00 10:41:00
57.Uroš Burič439137M21ERod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:45:00 10:37:00
58.Nikola Maksimovic1003734M21EOT RTANJSRB 12:47:00 11:05:00
59.Henrik Sulz887838M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:49:00 10:55:00
60.Marton Mets502915M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:51:00 10:23:00
61.Ralph Körner999000M21EOLV LandshutGER 12:53:00 10:27:00
62.Emiliano Corona9200178M21EItaly-national teamITA 12:55:00 11:07:00
63.Alexander Lubina791012M21EDJK Adler 07 BottropGER 12:57:00 10:51:00
64.Alessio Tenani9161979M21EItaly-national teamITA 12:59:00 10:19:00
65.Péter Györgyi411905M21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:01:00 11:03:00
66.Blažo Maksimović1642011M21EOT RTANJSRB 13:03:00 10:49:00
67.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21EAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 13:05:00 10:59:00
68.Michele Caraglio502397M21EItaly-national teamITA 13:07:00 10:11:00
69.Thomas Schöps942000M21EOLV LandshutGER 13:09:00 11:01:00
70.Roberto Dallavalle1392136M21EItaly-national teamITA 13:11:00 10:57:00
71.Dejan Popović1394091M21EOT RTANJSRB 13:13:00 10:13:00
72.Andrej Borštnik887797M21EOK TivoliSLO 13:15:00 10:25:00
73.Benet Totusaus770516M21EBADALONA ORIENTACIOESP 13:17:00 10:07:00
74.Tibor Mrak1398950M21EOK AzimutSLO 13:19:00 11:37:00
75.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:21:00 11:43:00
76.Eduard Vizcaya1394677M21EMontsant OrientacióESP 13:23:00 11:51:00
77.Liutauras Bilevicius750120M21EOK LinnéSWE 13:25:00 11:47:00
78.Davide Miori900002M21ETrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:27:00 10:47:00
79.Teodor Yordanov1840330M21ETSV GrünwaldGER 13:29:00 11:23:00
80.Kiril Nikolov9005555M21EVariant 5BUL 13:31:00 11:49:00
81.Gilles Deneyer228331M21EASUB BruxellesBEL 13:33:00 11:09:00
82.Lukas Diener920315M21EOLG PfirsichSUI 13:35:00 11:39:00
83.Tapio Perä1939066M21ETLTFIN 13:37:00 11:41:00
84.François Borner1111992M21EOLG PfirsichSUI 13:39:00 11:11:00
85.François Clapuyt228333M21EASUB BruxellesBEL 13:41:00 11:35:00
86.Borger Melsom942803M21ENorwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:43:00 11:45:00
87.Esko Ylikangas1401509M21ERasti-KurikkaFIN 13:45:00 11:31:00
88.Terje Maroni435637M21ENorwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:47:00 11:13:00
89.Andreas Wibmer1000666M21EOLT TransdanubienAUT 13:49:00 11:53:00
90.Markus Lang830918M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:51:00 13:01:00
91.Suciu Simion1301707M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROM 13:53:00 11:29:00
92.Martin Klicha9510M21ECzech rational teamCZE 13:55:00 13:33:00
93.Helmut Gremmel504060M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:57:00 12:41:00
94.Jarno Kallio-Könnö1777549M21ERasti-KurikkaFIN 13:59:00 11:21:00
95.Alvise Rumor1006251M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 14:01:00 11:15:00
96.Benjamin Hofmans9560310M21EASUB BruxellesBEL 14:03:00 11:25:00
97.Franz Glaner800600M21EWATAUT 14:05:00 11:33:00
98.Kenneth Buch790730M21ENorwegian Orienteering federationNOR 14:07:00 11:19:00
99.Dominik Lapornik9891031M21EHSV BadenAUT 14:09:00 11:27:00
100.Romualdas Stupelis889230M21E 14:11:00 11:55:00
101.Lukas Scharnagl920607M21EASKÖ HenndorfAUT 14:13:00 13:21:00
102.Pavel Kosarek52296M21ESK JamniceCZE 14:15:00 10:05:00
103.Serge Dusza886219M21EBMTBEL 14:17:00 13:31:00
104.Gert Claes886207M21EBMTBEL 14:19:00 13:29:00
105.Bart Belobel886208M21EBMTBEL 14:21:00 13:27:00
106.Francois Van Der Ouderaa886213M21EBMTBEL 14:23:00 13:25:00
107.Stanko Čufer2034098M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:30:00 10:17:00

M35
1.Daniele Fontanot2045582M35Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:58:00
2.Filippo Kovacic2051668M35Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:56:00
3.Roland Pin1006243M35ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:22:00
4.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00 10:02:00
5.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M35OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:02:00 10:04:00
6.Kristian Bosisio761015M35OK TrzinSLO 11:04:00 12:26:00
7.Simone Grassi9000074M35Sport Club MeranITA 11:06:00 12:52:00
8.Tomas Henriksson741009M35Attunda OKSWE 11:08:00 12:54:00
9.Peter Weinig1971255M35TSV GrünwaldGER 11:10:00 10:00:00
10.Uroš Petrovič406806M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:12:00 11:22:00
11.Stanislav Kustec889722M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:16:00 11:08:00
12.Iztok Rojc7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:22:00 11:52:00
13.Kőszegvári Tibor238475M35KFKI Petőfi SKHUN 11:24:00 12:38:00
14.Miro Šalamun889716M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:30:00 12:08:00
15.Jan Šidla53367M35Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:32:00 12:40:00
16.Matej Kostanjevec895030M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:34:00 11:26:00
17.Miha Škarabot422510M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 12:04:00
18.Gregor Anderluh305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:42:00 11:18:00
19.Robert Benko406892M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:46:00 12:16:00
20.Radek Novotný886826M35Team Czech RepublicCZE 11:48:00 12:46:00
21.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:50:00 12:00:00
22.Tadas Kazlauskas501179M35Fotrūnos versmė po ąžuoluLTU 11:52:00 12:30:00
23.Valter Foški1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:54:00 11:36:00
24.Peter Ferluga2015607M35SSD GAJAITA 11:56:00 12:48:00
25.Andrej Cimerman886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:58:00 11:12:00
26.Aleš Poljanšek300750M35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00 11:32:00
27.Slobodan Veljovic1401554M35OK MAGIC MAPSRB 12:06:00 11:02:00
28.Janez Cimerman442822M35OK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 11:10:00
29.Jörg Schaumann740105M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:22:00 10:56:00
30.Michael Stockmayer800096M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:26:00 11:00:00
31.Jožko Jazbar1398949M35OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00 11:44:00
32.Tihomir Salopek500460M35OK "Ris" DelniceCRO 12:36:00 10:12:00
33.Dejan Nikolić1302834M35PD PobedaSRB 12:40:00 10:14:00
34.Aljoša Primožič442809M35OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00 11:40:00
35.Andrea Rivetta300784M35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:46:00 10:42:00
36.Stoyan Gospodinov1974727M35BrownteamBUL 12:48:00 10:34:00
37.Miran Kolman406895M35OK AzimutSLO 12:50:00 11:24:00
38.Enrico Cignini2009714M35Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:52:00 10:16:00
39.Robert Erber730716M35OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:56:00 10:20:00
40.Dario Pedrotti1601690M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:04:00 12:12:00
41.Norbert Bozsó411914M35Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:14:00 11:04:00
42.Andrea Cipriani1008247M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:26:00 11:14:00
43.Boris Eržen520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:30:00 11:56:00
44.Paolo Mario Grassi503400M35Sport Club MeranITA 13:34:00 12:20:00
45.Sandri Eddy338197M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:46:00 11:28:00
46.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35Sport Club MeranITA 13:50:00 10:08:00
47.Rico Landefeld1301782M35TSV GrünwaldGER 13:52:00 10:06:00
48.Boštjan Bohinc423995M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:54:00

M40
1.Hans Borsitzky700825M40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:00:00 12:46:00
2.Marco Giovannini52797M40OK TrzinSLO 11:02:00 12:20:00
3.Jurg Niggli1720822M40Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 11:08:00 12:12:00
4.Feridun Takis1008153M40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR 11:10:00 12:14:00
5.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Pro-Sport OKRUS 11:12:00 12:38:00
6.Boris Kastner-jirka7292M40Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:18:00 12:30:00
7.Günther Kroupa710418M40Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:24:00 12:26:00
8.Remo Madella210426M40REM MAPSITA 11:28:00 12:02:00
9.Fabio Hueller1300063M40Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:30:00 12:06:00
10.Michal Gross52009M40Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:34:00 12:32:00
11.Valery Tereshchenkov2018419M40 11:40:00 10:42:00
12.Mladen Vukmanović720210M40OK KapelaCRO 12:04:00
13.Miháczi Zoltán4470M40Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:08:00 10:26:00
14.Robert Orehoci232286M40OK BjelovarCRO 12:10:00 10:30:00
15.Martin Schmid1500112M40NF SteiermarkAUT 12:16:00 10:20:00
16.Tomislav Kaniški701122M40OK MaksimirCRO 12:18:00
17.Tamas Toth2022200M40Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:24:00 10:32:00
18.Günther Klöckl7681M40OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:40:00 10:38:00
19.Günther Rosenkranz581207M40OL AndritzAUT 13:10:00 11:34:00
20.Helmut Wöllik427655M40SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:12:00 11:36:00
21.Lorenzo Frizzera1968723M40Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:16:00 10:14:00
22.Damir Gobec893810M40OK VihorCRO 13:22:00 11:38:00
23.Turschl Attila2009005M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:24:00 11:02:00
24.Robert Kalcher1061069M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:40:00 12:16:00
25.Vasja Jercic445665M40DurasportSLO 13:48:00 12:04:00

M45
1.Ivan Mrak406790M45OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00
2.Massimo Mosca210126M45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:00:00
3.Vojko Kacin406709M45OK AzimutSLO 11:24:00
4.Renato Bettin425710M45OR SWALLOWSITA 11:00:00 10:54:00
5.Livio Predonzani210127M45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:04:00 10:02:00
6.Pavel Ptáček980377M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:10:00 12:52:00
7.Peter Bonek1710202M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:16:00 12:16:00
8.Gianluca Leoni2015608M45SSD GAJAITA 11:18:00
9.Felix Hofstätter722222M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:20:00 12:20:00
10.Pataki Gabor670122M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:22:00 12:26:00
11.Paolo Pizzamus2015601M45SSD GAJAITA 11:24:00 12:40:00
12.Klaus Krischan9100000M45EnnstalAUT 11:26:00 12:34:00
13.Attila Varsányi233642M45Veszprémi Tájfutó ClubHUN 11:28:00 12:36:00
14.Gottfried Scheikl218995M45OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:30:00 12:54:00
15.Willi Tiefenböck232683M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:34:00 12:38:00
16.Ivo Tisljar625314M45OK OrionCRO 11:36:00 11:04:00
17.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:38:00 12:04:00
18.Aleš Zupan406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:44:00 11:36:00
19.Marko De Luisa2032019M45SSD GAJAITA 11:46:00 12:44:00
20.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:50:00 12:10:00
21.Nikolaus Adenstedt650908M45OK KlosterneuburgAUT 11:56:00 12:56:00
22.Antonín Procházka51965M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:58:00 12:02:00
23.Werner Pietsch546468M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:00:00 12:50:00
24.Reinhard Groell661206M45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 10:10:00
25.Roland Reisenberger1968045M45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:14:00 10:32:00
26.Boris Bauman673167M45Mariborski OKSLO 12:18:00 10:34:00
27.Markus Sterba7653M45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:20:00 10:08:00
28.Reinhard Kasper410315M45LZ OMAHAAUT 12:28:00 10:38:00
29.Slobodan Radovanovic1396144M45OK MAGIC MAPSRB 12:34:00 10:24:00
30.Stefan Röhl206407M45ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 12:36:00 10:56:00
31.Dieter Lützelschwab1401419M45OLG CordobaSUI 12:42:00 10:28:00
32.Felix Diwok640608M45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:44:00 10:46:00
33.Christoph Schaffer5420M45HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:46:00 10:16:00
34.Igor Boncina1968213M45OK AzimutSLO 12:50:00 11:32:00
35.Emanuel Braun700025M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:52:00 10:36:00
36.Janez Šumečki445669M45Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 12:54:00 10:04:00
37.Enrico Casagrande210033M45Orienteering PergineITA 12:56:00 10:52:00
38.Martin Gruenberger661020M45WiN TeamAUT 12:58:00 10:40:00
39.Siegfried Liebl302919M45OL-Team BayernGER 13:00:00 11:38:00
40.Klaus Kramer7113M45GO HarzbergAUT 13:08:00 11:06:00
41.Roland Vogl1680707M45SV MietrachingGER 13:10:03 13:00:00
42.Helmut Lerchegger1200268M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:12:00 12:30:00
43.Gabor Pavlovics1396268M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:14:00 11:22:00
44.Roberto Pradel1003739M45US Primiero AsdITA 13:18:00 11:14:00
45.Roland Kohlbacher230619M45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:22:00 11:02:00
46.Bojan Jevševar308918M45OK BrežiceSLO 13:26:00 11:08:00
47.Timo Nurmela1541113M45Rasti-KurikkaFIN 13:28:00 11:26:00
48.Udo Roessler7353M45OL-Team BayernGER 13:30:00 11:00:00

M50
1.Aleš Čerin235895M50OK TivoliSLO 10:44:00
2.Vinko Pernek406899M50Mariborski OKSLO 10:58:00
3.Manuel Dias2035553M50Lisboa OKPOR 11:06:00 12:46:00
4.Georg Pregartner49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:12:00 12:22:00
5.Zdeněk Blabla51406M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:14:00 12:08:00
6.Fiorenzo Ruzzier2015604M50SSD GAJAITA 11:32:00 12:12:00
7.Peter Bauer320095M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:40:00 12:14:00
8.Zsolt Weiler232799M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:42:00 12:24:00
9.Gerald Mayrhofer49710M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:48:00 12:18:00
10.Mauro Clemente2013162M50SSD GAJAITA 11:52:00 12:48:00
11.Armin Friessnig46302M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:54:00 12:42:00
12.Thomas Dätwyler1395637M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 12:02:00 12:06:00
13.Gerhard Koiser590120M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:04:00 10:14:00
14.Harald Friedl501929M50TSV BrockumGER 12:06:00 12:58:00
15.Christian Gotthardt630317M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:10:00 10:20:00
16.Kolbjørn Kasin224554M50Kongsberg O-lagNOR 12:12:00 10:48:00
17.Josef Tanzer2033609M50WiN TeamAUT 12:16:00 10:26:00
18.Jozsef Varga2019818M50Nagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN 12:22:00 10:42:00
19.Miklos Mets46037M50MOM BudapestHUN 12:24:00 10:50:00
20.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 12:26:00 10:18:00
21.Erwin Köck531961M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:30:00 10:06:00
22.Günter Kradischnig611028M50OLC GrazAUT 12:32:00 10:12:00
23.Josef Polster230635M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:38:00
24.Andreas Cart438974M50OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:40:00 10:22:00
25.Roman Volčič406883M50OK TivoliSLO 12:48:00 10:30:00
26.Dario Štambuk5765M50Ivan MerzCRO 13:02:00 11:34:00
27.Ian Prosser1600570M50Abominable OrienteersAUS 13:04:00 11:10:00
28.Roman Sladič442575M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 13:06:00 11:18:00
29.Siegfried Opetnik46307M50HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 13:10:00 11:30:00
30.Martin Greiner2260M50TSV GrünwaldGER 13:16:00 11:28:00
31.Rudolf Koeller49751M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:24:00 11:12:00
32.Jan Arild Johnsen997946M50Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:26:44 11:16:00
33.Manu Verpoorten886742M50BMTBEL 13:34:00 12:32:00
34.Philippe Sinaeve886731M50BMTBEL 13:36:00 12:28:00

M55
1.Gianfranco Siega410316M55SSD GAJAITA 12:42:00
2.Res Wüthrich6646M55ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:02:00 10:00:00
3.Arne Heikoop1301730M55NMOLTNED 11:06:00 13:22:00
4.Iain Rochford501562M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:10:00 13:02:00
5.Vladimír John49500M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:30:00 12:56:00
6.Joachim Friessnig1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:32:00 13:06:00
7.Ivan Pongrac237591M55OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00 12:52:00
8.Fulvio Pacor253331M55SSD GAJAITA 11:36:00 12:46:00
9.Kristian Leonhardt223671M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:42:00 12:58:00
10.Conci Alessandro210728M55Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:48:00 13:28:00
11.Jiří Gawel301272M55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:50:00 12:32:00
12.Rudolf Hochwarter7192M55 11:52:00 13:30:00
13.Črtomir Knap406852M55OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 12:18:00
14.Vlado Sedej1398546M55OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00
15.Damir Jasprica1394833M55OK TorpedoCRO 12:12:00 10:58:00
16.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 12:16:00 11:04:00
17.Janko Lapajne406850M55OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 12:28:00
18.Stefano Zonato502395M55Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:24:00 10:48:00
19.Valentin Pidner6961M55WiN TeamAUT 12:38:00 10:54:00
20.Robert Schwarz320202M55OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:40:00 10:22:00
21.Rudolf Wernig439264M55Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:46:00 10:30:00
22.Jaroslav Kacmarcik205854M55Italy-national teamITA 12:48:00 10:26:00
23.Gottfried Lang49181M55NF SteiermarkAUT 12:50:00 10:50:00
24.Silvij Močnik406858M55OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 11:28:00
25.Eugen Kainrath2535M55HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:02:00 13:00:00
26.Andrew Graham2015798M55Berkshire OrienteersGBR 13:04:00 12:04:00
27.Roberto Cereatti210779M55Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:08:00 12:20:00
28.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 13:14:00 12:00:00
29.Gyula Kóger1396202M55PVM PécsHUN 13:24:00 11:56:00
30.Srečo Pirman520501M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:28:00 11:50:00
31.Luciano Zagonel210177M55US Primiero AsdITA 13:36:00 11:36:00
32.Piero Taufer2013179M55US Primiero AsdITA 13:48:00 12:12:00
33.Manfred Huemer406316M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 14:02:00 11:16:00
34.Adriano Bettega210235M55A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 14:06:00 12:06:00
35.Peter Jones560056M55Southern NavigatorsGBR 14:12:00 12:22:00
36.Lino Orler439131M55US Primiero AsdITA 14:16:00 11:40:00
37.Bruno Scherr1080556M55HSV VillachAUT 14:20:00 12:10:00
38.Marco Ongaro210166M55US Primiero AsdITA 14:26:00 11:48:00
39.Ivo Kete2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 14:34:00 11:00:00

M60
1.Otto Venhauer46206M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:03:00 10:13:00
2.Roy Dawson2019729M60GafanGBR 11:13:00 12:15:00
3.Giancarlo Gozzer210734M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:17:00 12:33:00
4.Franz Käfer7174M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:19:00 12:19:00
5.Rudolf Hudax46250M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:23:00 12:11:00
6.Wolf Eberle669966M60HSV AigenAUT 11:27:00 12:01:00
7.Milan Henek52078M60Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:37:00 12:25:00
8.Ladislav Ptáček219273M60Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:45:00 12:07:00
9.Heinrich Czembirek6985M60MTV HernalsAUT 11:49:00 12:13:00
10.Ernst Bonek7289M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:55:00 12:31:00
11.Hubert Lukaseder2033606M60WiN TeamAUT 12:01:00 10:55:00
12.Franz Ponweiser510814M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:05:00 10:51:00
13.Gino Vivian2011046M60Orienteering PergineITA 12:13:00 10:53:00
14.Wolfgang Germ46242M60Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:17:00 10:39:00
15.Walter Peraro210860M60Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:21:00 10:37:00
16.Gerfried Hoch46264M60NF SteiermarkAUT 12:23:00 10:21:00
17.Bugar Jozsef45439M60BÖFHUN 12:25:00 10:29:00
18.Tomislav Paravić1394831M60OK TorpedoCRO 12:27:00 10:41:00
19.Helmut Murer2039020M60Orienteering PergineITA 12:29:00 10:45:00
20.Magyar János448981M60BÖFHUN 12:31:00 10:35:00
21.Renzo Bernabè210031M60Orienteering PergineITA 12:33:00 10:49:00
22.Valerio Leso210859M60Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:37:00 10:15:00
23.Erwin Schweifer520816M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:39:00 10:23:00
24.Moosberger Max1396464M60OLregiooltenSUI 12:41:00 10:25:00
25.Ludwig Genderjahn6519M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 12:45:00 10:33:00
26.Juergen Ziesche236105M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 12:49:00 10:19:00
27.Istvan Mathe4511M60Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:53:00 12:41:00
28.Sandor Toth948M60Egri Testedzo ClubHUN 12:59:00 11:59:00
29.Günther Prommer364368M60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:07:00 11:41:00
30.Mazzeni Gian Pietro502399M60A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:11:00 11:25:00
31.Walter Bergner52877M60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:13:00 11:37:00
32.Bjørn Grinde2021628M60Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 13:17:00 11:19:00
33.Are Eriksen7000100M60Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 13:21:00 11:23:00
34.Karl Pongratz1500115M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:25:00 12:23:00
35.Lorenzo Depaoli1008112M60US Primiero AsdITA 13:37:00 11:49:00

OPEN
1.Giulio CecconeOPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
2.Ingrid Simader5319OPEN
3.Mauro SergasOPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
4.Gerit Koeller230623OPENSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT
5.Katja Jurca1401536OPENOK TivoliSLO
6.Günter Schweiger332285OPENLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT
7.Diego Ruzzier2048125OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
8.Philipp Annerer345766OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT
9.Tanja Vukovljak233334OPENOK MAGIC MAPSRB
10.Clemens Loidolt232999OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:20:22
11.Moritz Buchner232987OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:23:08
12.Fabian Paar439274OPENOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:26:24
13.Lukas Henriksson1398927OPEN 11:27:31
14.Dirk Deubel721024OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:43:11
15.Barbara Kastner46279OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:47:18
16.Tibor Fedelin416601OPENHUFEZE SK PásztóHUN 12:27:04
17.Dragan Krivičić218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 12:34:27
18.Sandro Favia423726OPENA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:51:29

W10
1.Katja ZgonecW10OK TivoliSLO 10:13:00
2.Brina KerčmarW10OK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
3.Stella Cignini2048128W10Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:05:00 10:05:00
4.Nea Eržen422519W10OK AzimutSLO 11:09:00 10:09:00
5.Nika Ravnikar438986W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00 12:09:00
6.Anja Škarabot253346W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00 11:21:00
7.Neža Zupan253343W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:25:00 11:01:00
8.Nina Mcquarrie438984W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00 12:17:00
9.Katarina Eva Anderluh235899W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:33:00 11:13:00
10.Livia Radon46279W10Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:37:00 12:29:00
11.Neža Mirtič438999W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:45:00 12:01:00
12.Zala Ferenc445684W10OK TivoliSLO 12:01:00 10:29:00
13.Lea Martanova2043610W10Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:05:00 10:17:00
14.Alvina Venhauer418499W10OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:09:00 12:05:00
15.Laura Venhauer418500W10OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:16:33 12:25:00

W12
1.Pataki Virag Lara911002W12Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:07:00 13:07:00
2.Joshna Pipolo445674W12SSD GAJAITA 11:11:00 12:43:00
3.Maya Kastner7299W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:15:00 12:07:00
4.Lielti Pommer232986W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:19:00 12:03:00
5.Anna Pietsch428009W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:23:00 13:03:00
6.Ana Pia Pogačar438991W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:31:00 12:51:00
7.Vesna Bohinc423996W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:39:00
8.Rita Tiefenböck339049W12Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:03:00 13:11:00
9.Elena Bieda232991W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:11:00 12:39:00
10.Zala Zavrl438996W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:13:22 12:19:00
11.Marie-theres Perl345767W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:19:00 12:31:00
12.Matilda Kasper438978W12LZ OMAHAAUT 12:27:00 10:07:00
13.Elin Martanova2043603W12Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:31:00 10:11:00
14.Pia Gruenberger320216W12WiN TeamAUT 12:35:00 10:23:00
15.Teresa Pezze'337712W12Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:03:00 11:03:00
16.Jedert Jevševar406738W12OK BrežiceSLO 13:15:00 11:11:00

W14
1.Ana Tisljar46460W14OK OrionCRO 11:01:00 11:09:00
2.Agnes Scheikl2043838W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:03:00 12:01:00
3.Réka Dalida Pataki990801W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:05:00 12:09:00
4.Lora Hlistova2013451W14Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:07:00 12:07:00
5.Szuromi Hanga4514W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:09:00 12:05:00
6.Julija Ferenc435642W14OK TivoliSLO 12:01:00 10:11:00
7.Jasmina Gassner990310W14WiN TeamAUT 12:03:00 10:15:00
8.Sophie Kofler59161W14OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:05:00 10:03:00
9.Tina Tiefenboeck1500999W14WiN TeamAUT 12:07:00 10:05:00
10.Anna Casagrande2045170W14Orienteering PergineITA 12:09:00 10:13:00
11.Anni Berger2010992W14WiN TeamAUT 12:11:00 10:01:00
12.Nika Poljanšek422530W14OK AzimutSLO 12:13:00 11:17:00
13.Melanie Ott2033533W14WiN TeamAUT 12:15:00 10:09:00
14.Alice Maschera423712W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:01:00 11:03:00
15.Giulia Maschio895658W14US Primiero AsdITA 13:03:00 11:21:00
16.Silvia Buoso423706W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:05:00 11:19:00
17.Filesi Clelia423724W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:07:00 11:23:00
18.Silvia Favia423717W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:09:00 11:13:00
19.Mia Lovrec893816W14OK VihorCRO 13:10:09 11:05:00
20.Lorenzon Ilaria423705W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:13:00 11:01:00
21.Margherita Simionato423719W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:15:00 11:15:00
22.Serena Raus428118W14Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:17:00 10:07:00
23.Beatrice Savio423709W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:19:00 11:11:00
24.Magdalena Kalcher1990430W14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:21:00 12:03:00
25.Damin Lisa423713W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:23:00 11:07:00

W16
1.Ajda Frankovič445689W16Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 10:10:00
2.Marjeta Lipužič235898W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:24:00
3.Elena Bernardi2032017W16ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:20:00
4.Irene Varponi421659W16ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:02:00
5.Nina Černigoj206250W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:16:00
6.Csenge Viniczai1396224W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:24:00 13:20:00
7.Hamburger Ágnes1396135W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:28:00 13:16:00
8.Brina Foški406761W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:40:00 11:06:00
9.Melody Volgyesi2022142W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 12:38:00
10.Monika Ravnikar235894W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:06:00 12:54:00
11.Katjuša Poljanšek1398929W16OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 12:00:00
12.Valeria Spudić713713W16OK BjelovarCRO 12:14:00 10:36:00
13.Beguš Urša442813W16OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00 12:04:00
14.Ida Pauser2033556W16WiN TeamAUT 12:26:00 10:28:00
15.Ines Schaffer1500337W16HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:36:00 10:50:00
16.Sophie Peroutka1500117W16WiN TeamAUT 12:38:00 10:06:00
17.Irene Cibin250425W16Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:40:00 10:24:00
18.Iva Košuljandić1394832W16OK TorpedoCRO 12:46:00 10:40:00
19.Augustina Frate211323W16Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:00:00 11:00:00
20.Annalisa Gadler205660W16Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:04:00 10:30:00
21.Veronika Svancarova2011813W16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:08:00 11:44:00
22.Iva Lovrec893815W16OK VihorCRO 13:10:00 11:20:00
23.Comina Erika2009755W16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:14:00 11:24:00
24.Jana Habigerova53659W16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:16:00 11:54:00
25.Dora Težak893808W16OK VihorCRO 13:22:00 11:48:00
26.Doris Prach237566W16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:24:00 12:30:00
27.Emy Michelin205903W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:26:00 11:52:00
28.Julia Kohlbacher337617W16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:28:00 11:42:00
29.Alessia Sanavia205912W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:34:00 11:04:00
30.Magdalena Fassl921410W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:44:00 12:20:00
31.Antonella Fantoni230508W16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:46:00 11:46:00
32.Sabrina Raus428119W16Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:48:00 10:00:00
33.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W16A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA 13:56:00 11:12:00
34.Gerda Prach237565W16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 14:14:00 12:22:00
35.Hannah Kalcher1399953W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:18:00 12:56:00
36.Antonia Erhart446311W16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 14:20:00 13:22:00
37.Ida-Karolina Kasper427672W16LZ OMAHAAUT 14:22:00 13:38:00
38.Hannah Hoffmann7114W16LZ OMAHAAUT 14:26:00 13:34:00

W18
1.Veronika Burger445699W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00 12:00:00
2.Zuzana Petrasova405999W18Czech rational teamCZE 11:06:00 12:34:00
3.Tina Arh406775W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00 11:26:00
4.Luca Szuromi505226W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:18:00 12:10:00
5.Ema Radovan445707W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:22:00 11:02:00
6.Reka Schwendtner45330W18SiralyokHUN 11:24:00 12:16:00
7.Becze Rita1396119W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:26:00 12:54:00
8.Simona Chladkova434574W18Czech rational teamCZE 11:32:00 12:40:00
9.Clara Mannfolk960800W18Ulricehamns OKSWE 11:42:00 12:58:00
10.Lena Pietsch7283W18Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:44:00 12:12:00
11.Virág Weiler2022128W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:56:00 10:52:00
12.Tajda Foški1205995W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:58:00 10:58:00
13.Roberta Orehoci232283W18OK BjelovarCRO 12:08:00 10:06:00
14.Lena Stromberger428005W18WiN TeamAUT 12:14:00 10:08:00
15.Manca Cvek1398940W18OK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 11:14:00
16.Ines Zettl2025487W18WiN TeamAUT 12:20:00 10:30:00
17.Suzana Poljanec442808W18OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00 11:10:00
18.Denise Hlosta960824W18WiN TeamAUT 12:28:00 10:38:00
19.Nuša Jeram442810W18OK AzimutSLO 12:34:00 11:40:00
20.Isabel Schaffer1500666W18HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:36:00 10:28:00
21.Marta Scapin205901W18ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:38:00 10:18:00
22.Eva Casagrande406798W18OK TivoliSLO 12:46:00 10:12:00
23.Maja Zajc435639W18OK AzimutSLO 12:56:00 11:54:00
24.Saskia Hofer2033540W18WiN TeamAUT 12:58:00 10:42:00
25.Elisa Lucian895652W18US Primiero AsdITA 13:02:00 11:58:00
26.Radka Habigerova443106W18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:06:00 11:08:00
27.Francesca Taufer895687W18US Primiero AsdITA 13:18:00 11:44:00
28.Arianna Taufer895713W18US Primiero AsdITA 13:26:00 11:52:00
29.Martina Palumbo1392139W18Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:32:00 10:44:00
30.Francesca Bettega894454W18US Primiero AsdITA 13:42:00 11:30:00
31.Martina Walch990079W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 13:46:00 13:04:00
32.Carina Polzer1500111W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:48:00 13:02:00

W20
1.Denise Baggio425741W20ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 10:17:00
2.Vanda Kinde700024W20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:00 12:09:00
3.Anna Nilsson-Simkovics9931129W20Ulricehamns OKSWE 11:21:00 12:15:00
4.Kinga Varsanyi2014501W20SiralyokHUN 11:27:00 12:01:00
5.Lovisa Mannfolk931012W20Ulricehamns OKSWE 11:33:00 12:27:00
6.Petra Koporova899159W20Czech rational teamCZE 11:37:00 12:03:00
7.Kajsa Spetz943316W20Ulricehamns OKSWE 11:43:00 12:43:00
8.Anna Caglio415047W20Italy-national teamITA 12:03:00 10:27:00
9.Lia Patscheider2032011W20Italy-national teamITA 12:09:00 10:15:00
10.Viola Zagonel1601693W20Italy-national teamITA 12:19:00 10:31:00
11.Beatrice Baldi502301W20Italy-national teamITA 12:23:00 10:35:00
12.Anna Benigni1392125W20Italy-national teamITA 12:27:00 10:23:00
13.Veronika Cart237560W20WiN TeamAUT 12:29:00 10:21:00
14.Eleonora Donadini2021325W20Italy-national teamITA 12:31:00 10:19:00
15.Ragnhild Hjermstad434137W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:01:00 11:27:00
16.Karoline Sønsterudbråten422531W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:05:00 11:43:00
17.Hana Janu886267W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:07:00 11:37:00
18.Gina Mølnvik445448W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:09:00 11:01:00
19.Gunvor Hov Høydal940325W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:13:00 11:07:00
20.Sarka Hnilicova897370W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:15:00 11:09:00
21.Siri Kolleud980358W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:17:00 11:31:00
22.Anine Ahlsand422516W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:21:00 11:21:00
23.Andrine Benjaminsen980355W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:25:00 11:13:00
24.Julie Hjortland980370W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:29:00 11:47:00
25.Aneta Vozdova897363W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:35:00 11:41:00
26.Tonje Vassend942797W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:37:00 11:35:00
27.Marianne Opsahl Bredesen940694W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:41:00 11:17:00
28.Kaja Bråten Løvald422533W20Norwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:45:00 11:39:00

W21A
1.Ana Marija Kolar445685W21ARod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 10:29:00
2.Metka Udovic781126W21AOK TrzinSLO 11:01:00 12:07:00
3.Regula Hodler61343W21AOLG KTV AltdorfSUI 11:03:00 10:03:00
4.Núria Badia Comas1983W21ATSV GrünwaldGER 11:05:00 12:33:00
5.Cornelia Radon46277W21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:07:00 12:31:00
6.Ajda Flašker2036371W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:09:00 10:01:00
7.Mojca Flerin886220W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00 12:11:00
8.Geke Bakker840602W21ANMOLTNED 11:13:00 12:19:00
9.Jona Mirnik406880W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00
10.Josephine Greiner997927W21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:19:00 12:23:00
11.Signe Dambe207601W21APaimion RastiLAT 11:23:00 12:05:00
12.Mojca Foški1310968W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:25:00 11:03:00
13.Monika Pekárková301286W21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:29:00 12:29:00
14.Gudrun Pregartner49762W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:31:00 12:25:00
15.Delilah Pregartner438970W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:35:00 12:17:00
16.Suzana Drevenšek886210W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:39:00 12:21:00
17.Vladislava Museliková49695W21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:41:00 12:13:00
18.Urša Tomažin406713W21AOK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 11:11:00
19.Nina Rudolf886211W21AMariborski OKSLO 12:05:00 10:39:00
20.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W21AOK TivoliSLO 12:07:00 10:09:00
21.Sabine Stähr1929W21ADJK Adler 07 BottropGER 12:11:00 10:05:00
22.Camilla Scolini1401664W21AGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:13:00 10:11:00
23.Verena Aschacher6910W21AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:15:00 10:25:00
24.Bernadett Elmont233520W21AZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 12:17:00 10:13:00
25.Maria Chiara Crippa205640W21AAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 12:21:00 10:07:00
26.Martina Erber46345W21AOK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:25:00 10:33:00
27.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:59:00 10:59:00
28.Pamela Gaiger205800W21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:03:00 11:05:00
29.Sabrina Rinaldi210313W21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:11:00 10:37:00
30.Zuzana Hermanová515136W21AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:19:00 11:33:00
31.Sara Liparesi210537W21ACUS BOLOGNAITA 13:23:00 11:45:00
32.Aleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:27:00 11:25:00
33.Federica Anedda210345W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:31:00 11:19:00
34.Giulia Benigni2031958W21ATrent-O OrienteeringITA 13:33:00 10:41:00
35.Nausica Paris210111W21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:39:00 11:15:00
36.Sophie Mossoux228337W21AASUB BruxellesBEL 13:43:00 11:23:00
37.Aurelie Deschepper886214W21ABMTBEL 13:47:00 12:39:00
38.Mira Scheir886216W21ABMTBEL 13:49:00 12:37:00
39.Liesbeth Vandevelde886743W21ABMTBEL 13:51:00 12:35:00
40.Tanja Pretnar1398953W21AOK AzimutSLO 13:53:00 12:41:00

W21B
1.Tinjana Golob Mrak406788W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:13:00
2.Petra Šiler2051669W21B 10:59:00
3.Marjana Rejec445666W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:03:00
4.Martina Petrovič406807W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:43:00
5.Karin Vogl888088W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:01:00 10:01:00
6.Alja Ojstrež406827W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:05:00 10:11:00
7.Maruša Debeljak406816W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:07:00
8.Špela Draksler406830W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:09:00 10:05:00
9.Vanja Bohinc438981W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:00
10.Natasa Aljančič2036377W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00
11.Sandra Vicentini226465W21BOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:21:00 12:17:00
12.Alice Kozumpliková981818W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:25:00 12:29:00
13.Sabrina Rostirolla337774W21BOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:29:00 12:37:00
14.Vladika Muselíková416013W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:31:00 12:35:00
15.Hanna Pietsch307606W21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:33:00 12:21:00
16.Alenka Vuga Seljak438998W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:35:00
17.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD GAJAITA 11:39:00 12:27:00
18.Michaela Bauer320250W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:41:00 12:09:00
19.Adriana Donini2021319W21BSSD GAJAITA 11:43:00
20.Silke Koglmann7136W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:47:00 12:03:00
21.Veronika Dätwyler2003441W21BOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:51:00 12:05:00
22.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00 11:39:00
23.Tamara Vuletic233376W21B 11:57:00 10:57:00
24.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.893837W21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:59:00
25.Ivana Babić1401523W21BPD PobedaSRB 12:03:00 10:47:00
26.Petra Germ46496W21BNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:07:00 10:43:00
27.Marjanca Poljanšek406854W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:09:00 11:03:00
28.Sandra Dornstauder2041800W21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:11:00 10:31:00
29.Marija Haramija247391W21BOK KapelaCRO 12:15:00
30.Ines Peroutka977000W21BHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:19:00 10:27:00
31.Irena Kasaš439114W21BOK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
32.Ana Plavčak406793W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:43:00 11:09:00
33.Christine Gruenberger830906W21BWiN TeamAUT 12:47:00 10:17:00
34.Tatjana Ljubisavljevic2015226W21BPU MaslacakSRB 12:51:00 11:51:00
35.Martina Perani2013271W21BCUS BOLOGNAITA 13:01:00 11:07:00
36.Giuliana Zoppc1006422W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:03:00 11:11:00
37.Ivana Težak893809W21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00 11:27:00
38.Nicole Anedda210346W21BA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:15:00 11:21:00
39.Serena Zacchigna210067W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 13:19:00 11:29:00
40.Matea Sršen893829W21BOK VihorCRO 13:23:00 11:45:00
41.Zuzana Jonackova2034076W21BOLT TransdanubienAUT 13:27:00 11:31:00
42.Helena Svancarova2027233W21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:29:00 11:17:00
43.Marie-caroline Laurent228332W21BASUB BruxellesBEL 13:33:00 11:01:00
44.Chiara Dandrea245737W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:35:00 11:15:00
45.Eva Primus892909W21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:39:00 11:47:00
46.Erzsebet Kanasz-Nagy231915W21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:41:00 11:05:00
47.Lenka Kazdova995813W21BSportcentrum JicinCZE 13:43:00 11:35:00
48.Lucia Turcanu17739W21BAttunda OKSWE 13:45:00 10:09:00
49.Tanja Petkovič438988W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:47:00 12:39:00

W21E
1.Iva Kosarkova51568W21EOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:01:00 12:57:00
2.Christine Kirchlechner801215W21EItaly-national teamITA 11:03:00 13:01:00
3.Indre Valaite501458W21EFotrūnos versmė po ąžuoluLTU 11:05:00 12:53:00
4.Denisa Kosová887904W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:07:00 12:03:00
5.Lina Nilsson920827W21EUlricehamns OKSWE 11:13:00 12:41:00
6.Filoména Kovács1396187W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:15:00 12:49:00
7.Lenka Poklopová1007544W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:21:00 12:51:00
8.Ursula Kadan504028W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:23:00 12:27:00
9.Jana Knapová906217W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:25:00 12:15:00
10.Michaela Gomzyk Omová515086W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:31:00 12:55:00
11.Eva Juřeníková995854W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:35:00 12:33:00
12.Iva Rufferová822282W21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 11:37:00 12:09:00
13.Iveta Duchová515102W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:41:00 12:39:00
14.Monika Topinková515494W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:45:00 12:43:00
15.Ivana Bochenková897345W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:49:00 12:29:00
16.Julia Bauer921031W21EOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:51:00 12:07:00
17.Dana Šafka Brožková500266W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:53:00 12:19:00
18.Inga Dambe770815W21EPaimion RastiLAT 11:55:00 12:35:00
19.Eva Kabáthová49376W21ETeam Czech RepublicCZE 11:57:00 12:47:00
20.Christina Maria Casin251894W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:01:00 12:17:00
21.Nicole Scalet1003760W21EItaly-national teamITA 12:21:00 10:15:00
22.Antonija Orlić886601W21EOK BjelovarCRO 12:23:00 10:37:00
23.Dragana Dokmanovic233387W21EOK MAGIC MAPSRB 12:27:00 10:23:00
24.Adel Varga2019817W21ENagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN 12:29:00 10:35:00
25.Száva Zsigmond9900000W21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:31:00 10:21:00
26.Nikolina Stepan1394837W21EOK TorpedoCRO 12:33:00 10:31:00
27.Emma Johansson870628W21ENorwegian Orienteering federationNOR 13:03:00 11:35:00
28.Yana Sandieva2013499W21E"NSA-SIVEN"BUL 13:05:00 11:37:00
29.Lucia Curzio1006262W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:09:00 11:05:00
30.Inga Kazlauskaite771130W21EOK LinnéSWE 13:33:00 11:15:00
31.Michaela Gigon7177777W21EOLT TransdanubienAUT 13:43:00 11:25:00
32.Heike Torggler1006254W21ESport Club MeranITA 13:45:00 10:01:00
33.Sabine Rottensteiner502388W21ESport Club MeranITA 13:49:00 10:05:00

W35
1.Saša Žižek406784W35OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00
2.Mateja Keresteš406794W35OK TrzinSLO 11:00:00 13:00:00
3.Claudia Bonek7298W35Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:14:00 12:18:00
4.Natalia Klöckl338726W35OK KarnikaUKR 11:28:00 12:36:00
5.Ebinger Monika232801W35KFKI Petőfi SKHUN 11:36:00 12:06:00
6.Polona Zupan406805W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 11:06:00
7.Daria Niggli1390000W35Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 11:46:00 12:04:00
8.Marija Anderluh50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:50:00 11:42:00
9.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD GAJAITA 11:52:00 12:52:00
10.Catherine Slade424427W35 11:54:00 10:54:00
11.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:02:00 10:40:00
12.Natasha Petrovic437230W35OK MAGIC MAPSRB 12:04:00 10:16:00
13.Daniela Martanova8126W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:06:00 10:24:00
14.Angelika Aschacher6911W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 12:16:00 10:34:00
15.Marirosa Hechich46176W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:26:00 10:48:00
16.Arleta Porzner1736W35OLV LandshutGER 12:32:00 10:32:00
17.Irma Pretnar1398945W35OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00 11:32:00
18.Pia Schaffner1398459W35OLG CordobaSUI 12:50:00 10:36:00
19.Catherine Slade424427W35Saxons OCGBR 13:04:00 11:34:00
20.Eva Ponweiser770828W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:10:25 10:00:00
21.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706W35OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:12:00 12:56:00
22.Judit Allwinger231959W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:16:00 12:44:00
23.Tünde Allwinger1501000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:28:00 12:24:00
24.Sara Gaion2051670W35ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA 13:30:00 11:18:00
25.Ingrid Adenstedt1197531W35OK KlosterneuburgAUT 13:50:00 11:00:00

W45
1.Brigitte Maget307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 11:22:00 12:54:00
2.Silvia Pietsch46469W45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:44:00 13:08:00
3.Gislind Berger7536W45Naturfreunde LinzAUT 11:46:00 13:24:00
4.Angela Leonardelli210039W45Orienteering PergineITA 12:22:00 10:52:00
5.Antónia Holper411930W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:32:00 10:44:00
6.Hedi Berger1662012W45WiN TeamAUT 12:34:00 10:16:00
7.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W45ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.ITA 12:44:00 10:36:00
8.Maria Kofler232666W45OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:52:00 10:56:00
9.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 13:00:00 13:34:00
10.Roswitha Micko6941W45GO HarzbergAUT 13:12:00 11:42:00
11.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W45OL AndritzAUT 13:16:00 11:26:00
12.Antonella Marcantoni896186W45US Primiero AsdITA 13:18:00 11:12:00
13.Hildegard Scherr6866W45HSV VillachAUT 13:26:00 11:20:00
14.Maria Claudia Doff Sotta896100W45US Primiero AsdITA 13:30:00 12:24:00
15.Maria Piffer308882W45Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:40:00 11:02:00
16.Vera Kohlbacher337619W45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:42:00 11:30:00
17.Irene Prach237562W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:44:00 13:20:00
18.Maja Cvitković636977W45OK VihorCRO 13:52:00 11:46:00
19.Monica Perissinotto250451W45A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 13:54:00 12:16:00
20.Sylvia Hay1967296W45TSV GrünwaldGER 14:14:00 11:54:00
21.Anica Hribar308920W45OK BrežiceSLO 14:18:00 11:58:00
22.Cristina Grabar239330W45US Primiero AsdITA 14:30:00 11:08:00
23.Mirta Pacher228985W45Junior Team TrentinoITA 14:32:00 12:14:00

W55
1.Gerti Schandor230741W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:08:00 13:26:00
2.Miluše Procházková51966W55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:14:00 12:34:00
3.Catherine Dawson530509W55GafanGBR 11:18:00 12:52:00
4.Annamaria Abram2025410W55Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:20:00 12:24:00
5.Svatava Henková52092W55Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 11:26:00 13:28:00
6.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:30:00 13:10:00
7.Ingrid Simader5319W55ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:36:00 13:04:00
8.Anneliese Bonek7266W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:46:00 13:12:00
9.Hanni Kienast46218W55ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:50:00 13:32:00
10.Elisabeth Prettner40498W55ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:54:00 13:00:00
11.Milica Jovanovic430335W55PSD "Kopaonik"SRB 12:10:00 10:38:00
12.Paola Spinelli2009726W55SSD GAJAITA 12:12:00 10:54:00
13.Paola Viliotti2021328W55Orienteering PergineITA 12:16:00 10:12:00
14.Jenei Margit45441W55BÖFHUN 12:18:00 10:22:00
15.Gunnel Nilsson540125W55OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:24:00 10:08:00
16.Esther Moosberger427130W55OLregiooltenSUI 12:32:00 10:04:00
17.Elisabeth Knapp46319W55OK Gittis KlosterneuburgAUT 12:44:00 10:34:00
18.Agate Murer210704W55Orienteering PergineITA 12:50:00 10:52:00
19.Sandra Hoffer415102W55Orienteering PergineITA 12:54:00 10:44:00
20.Luise Oswald4625W55HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:06:00 12:50:00
21.Luisella Turri210312W55Trent-O OrienteeringITA 13:36:00 10:14:00
22.Tazia Lorenzet210184W55US Primiero AsdITA 13:38:00 12:08:00
23.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W55OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:50:00 12:26:00
24.Vanna Dalla Sega210163W55US Primiero AsdITA 13:54:00 11:56:00
25.Elisabeth Primus46202W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:00:00 11:38:00
26.Angelisa Spolaor210367W55A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 14:02:00 11:08:00
27.Martha Prommer46268W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:08:00 11:10:00
28.Karin Irk46359W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 14:12:00 11:16:00
29.Edit Kühn1396204W55PVM PécsHUN 14:16:00 11:34:00