v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2016 (5 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 1246)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

Beginners
1.Matija DeržekBeginnersOK BovecSLO 11:30:09
2.Petra StojanBeginners 12:52:02
3.Pia IlovarBeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:04:53 10:12:00
4.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:02:50
5.Giovanni MiottoBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
6.Paolo GobberBeginnersU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA
7.Franko Pečar2084579BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:08:02
8.Fiammetta BertoliBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:47:00
9.Timea Orosz45930BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN
10.Fulvio FabrisBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:49:03
11.Laura Weber7621BeginnersSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT
12.Jan DeržekBeginnersOK BovecSLO 11:30:08
13.Long Yiu Tiffany Yip415072BeginnersUWC AdriaticITA 11:32:01
14.Katja ZgonecBeginnersOK TivoliSLO 10:12:01 10:20:08
15.Ivana Zago211393BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA
16.Anton ZgonecBeginnersOK TivoliSLO
17.Martin Ferenc1398944BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:25:00
18.Antonio HuertasBeginnersOK Variopintos ZGESP
19.Lara DeržekBeginnersOK BovecSLO 11:30:10
20.Marian OyolaBeginnersOK Variopintos ZGESP
21.Zuzana Wibmer2034076BeginnersFLOTAUT 11:00:09 11:35:07
22.Paolo Scarpa211381BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:01:11 12:07:10
23.Jozef Pelessoni2084574BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:04:54 10:23:02
24.Johann Riedl7667BeginnersHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:12:02 12:22:31
25.Gabriele Giudici349553BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:23:05
26.Ildiko Hentes2056155BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:26:12 11:00:10 10:06:11 10:00:05
27.Katarína Falathová2079495BeginnersFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:31:01 10:41:00
28.Sebastian Kriscjak2091680BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:35:01
29.Riccardo Kriscjak2084593BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:39:53
30.Laura Venhauer418499BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:18:23 11:58:04
31.Tina Hudax218796BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:20:01 12:58:01
32.Dejan Bernetič2069813Beginners 12:32:06
33.Zdenko Pavlič2069809Beginners 12:34:04
34.Daniela Fink & Kids46309BeginnersASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:44:27
35.Lisa Glatz219334BeginnersOLC GrazAUT 12:46:01 11:12:19
36.Lara Zupan2070918BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:52:04 10:34:02
37.Cristiano Pagliari425686BeginnersG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:03:09 10:33:05
38.Nicole Pagliari425685BeginnersG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:03:10 10:33:03
39.Alvina Venhauer418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 13:09:19
40.Alessio Bancher425689BeginnersG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:16:41 10:43:04
41.Enrico Bettega7003225BeginnersG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:19:00 10:45:01
42.Nea Eržen2052183BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 13:20:06 11:43:02
43.Gyöngyi Dalos363496BeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:30:02 11:04:23 11:54:06 10:16:41

M10
1.Tilen ZupanM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:35:00
2.Márk Bujdosó1080705M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:28:00 11:01:00 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:03:00
3.Felix Zollner2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:46:00 13:11:00
4.Mateo Veitsberger46248M10OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:46:04 13:40:02
5.Jędrzej Pachnik1396725M10UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:04:00 13:01:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
6.Rok Bogataj2045663M10OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00 13:21:00
7.Matej Ferluga2091671M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:40:00 10:21:00
8.Luka Seljak235894M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:49:00 10:01:00
9.Martin Tóth232848M10Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:07:00 11:11:00 11:07:00 10:03:00 10:19:00
10.Chris Franceschinel425688M10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:34:00 10:11:00
11.Diego Scalet425687M10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:52:00 10:31:00

M12
1.Enej Smole446310M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:28:00
2.Miklavž Grum2070913M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:58:00
3.Manuel Alberto Montes253347M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:04:00
4.Sebastjan Pečar2065889M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:22:00
5.Andraž Karner438986M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:00
6.Giorgio Cereser305959M12Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 10:24:00
7.Gašper Zgonec1401592M12OK TivoliSLO 12:10:00
8.Sandor Pelessoni2084575M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:02:00 10:52:00
9.Luka Anderluh895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:05:00 12:16:00
10.Mirko Tišljar2061228M12OK OrionCRO 11:11:00 12:10:02
11.Matevž Kunc2050437M12OK TivoliSLO 11:14:00 12:22:00
12.Tobias Zollner2068123M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:26:00 13:04:00
13.Tihon Salopek423994M12OK AzimutSLO 11:41:00 13:40:00
14.Elias Monsberger1402878M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:50:00 13:34:00
15.Alessio Jerman2045656M12ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:59:00
16.Marc Stipsits1402889M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:08:00 13:46:00
17.Paul Jost1402881M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:17:00 13:22:00
18.Aljaž Čelik435615M12OK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 13:16:00 10:34:00 11:14:00 11:04:00
19.Joel Prutsch1402877M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:32:00 13:10:00
20.Rok Kern235900M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:53:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:24:00 10:34:00
21.Goran Polojaz2065885M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00 10:10:00
22.Nejc Turk438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00 10:46:00 10:24:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
23.Tilen Zupan2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:05:00 10:28:00 11:04:00 10:34:00
24.Denis Gregorc235877M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:11:00 10:40:00 10:44:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
25.Martin Jevševar2077853M12OK BrežiceSLO 13:14:00 10:34:00 10:54:00 11:24:00 11:14:00
26.Gustavs Godins896933M1242km.lvLAT 13:25:00 11:22:00
27.Otto Allwinger45148M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:38:00 11:10:00

M14
1.Luca Fontanot2041786M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:22:00
2.Domen Kavčič439000M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00
3.Simone Unfer201440M14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:17:00
4.Maurizio Grillo2091678M14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:42:00
5.Urban Krkoč349778M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:22:00
6.Filip Grad2036385M14OK TivoliSLO 11:03:00 12:07:00
7.Jonas Deubel9008000M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:05:00 10:52:00
8.Maj Jurij Miklavec2050461M14OK TivoliSLO 11:17:00
9.Rok Hernec2052382M14OK TivoliSLO 11:21:00
10.Jakub Milan888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:23:00 12:02:00 10:40:00
11.Stanisław Pachnik1396724M14UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:35:00 12:22:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 11:28:00
12.Lukas Burgsteiner1402887M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:39:00 12:37:00
13.Tobias Teichmann7200541M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:51:00 13:07:00 11:46:00 10:46:00 10:52:00
14.Grzegorz Słoma1396727M14UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:03:00 12:47:00 10:46:00 11:04:00 11:10:00
15.Michael Thoman2050439M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 13:42:00
16.Simon Lukasak2032192M14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:09:00 12:42:00 11:52:00 10:16:00 10:34:00
17.Mikołaj Gapiński2016463M14UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:11:00 13:47:00 10:10:00 11:16:00 11:22:00
18.Matyas Jirka206496M14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:13:00 13:02:00 11:16:00 10:52:00 10:46:00
19.Nejc Domnik2069841M14OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00 12:32:00 10:34:00 11:10:00 11:16:00
20.Jiri Kostka2085648M14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:17:00 13:37:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 10:10:00
21.Karlis Stradins2021197M14Auseklis IKLAT 12:21:00 13:27:00 10:16:00
22.Zoltán Bujdosó7020217M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:23:00 11:27:00 10:22:00 10:10:00 10:04:00
23.Oskar Maitz1402888M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:25:00 13:12:00
24.Radek Svoboda2032142M14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:27:00 12:57:00 11:28:00 10:40:00 10:22:00
25.Jakob Zrim1402879M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:29:00 13:32:00
26.Jan Gobec893811M14OK VihorCRO 12:31:00 11:12:00
27.Maximilian Freißmuth1409475M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:33:00 12:27:00
28.Frantisek Hecl2058486M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:41:00 10:07:00 11:34:00
29.Domen Žurbi438998M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:45:00 10:12:00 10:04:00 10:22:00 10:16:00
30.Kristjan Kalc2065884M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:49:00 10:22:00
31.Áron Szuromi505236M14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:53:00 10:27:00
32.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M14MOM BudapestHUN 12:57:00 10:47:00 11:04:00 10:34:00 10:40:00
33.Alexander Ivanov9999222M14BegunBUL 13:01:00 11:02:00 10:28:00 11:22:00 10:58:00
34.Erik Gregorc235878M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:05:00 10:32:00 10:52:00 10:04:00 10:28:00
35.Adam Štábl2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:11:00 10:17:00 11:22:00
36.Stepan Stryk2053547M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:17:00 10:42:00 11:10:00
37.Loris Kaltenhauser425691M14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:29:00 10:57:00
38.Patrick Kollar210077M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:35:00 12:52:00
39.Giovanni Gaio2027923M14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:41:00 10:37:00
40.Elias Dobnik230585M14OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:45:00 11:37:00
41.Leonardo Casagrande2011044M14Orienteering PergineITA 13:49:00 11:32:00
42.Tiziano Bettega415525M14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:53:00 11:07:00

M16
1.Stefano De Eccher2045666M16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:32:00
2.Stefano Viel9101235M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:56:00
3.Riccardo Spironelli7201863M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:48:00
4.Gašper Čopi442827M16OK AzimutSLO 13:44:00
5.Brin Smole439276M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:08:00
6.Riccardo Pavetta250409M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:28:00
7.Žiga TaljatM16OK AzimutSLO 13:16:00
8.Peter Smrekar OŠ Kašelj9999004M16OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00 12:24:00 10:12:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
9.Gregor Kunc7204990M16OK TivoliSLO 11:05:00 12:40:00
10.Antonin Forst218851M16MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:09:00 10:52:00
11.Radim Kligl443078M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:13:00 12:12:00 10:16:00
12.Joergen Deubel9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:17:00 10:40:00
13.Jaka Grad OŠ Kašelj2069553M16OK TivoliSLO 11:25:00 12:32:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:12:00
14.David Rajnoha2049609M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:29:00 12:28:00 10:36:00
15.Tomas Milan7070007M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:33:00 12:36:00 10:00:00
16.Vojtech Gryc995867M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:37:00 12:20:00 10:08:00
17.Jan Sedlar7201210M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:41:00 12:44:00 10:28:00
18.Karlo Težak893808M16OK VihorCRO 11:47:00 11:40:00
19.Sebastian Fabian1500558M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:49:00 13:36:00
20.Raphael Marth1402890M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:00 13:20:00
21.Balazs Egei1396220M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:55:00 11:32:00 10:24:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
22.Samuel Kremshofer2057957M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:59:00 13:12:00
23.Tjaž Gantar2077609M16OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 13:56:00
24.Gergely Barta2022135M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:05:00 11:24:00 10:32:00 10:16:00 10:20:00
25.Michal Boranek2032171M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:07:00 13:04:00 11:04:00 10:28:00 10:08:00
26.Elias Wachmann1712000M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:11:00 14:00:00 10:20:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
27.Mikulas Jirka7202871M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:13:00 13:24:00 11:20:00 10:20:00 10:28:00
28.Leo Holper1700404M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:17:00 13:28:00 10:40:00 11:08:00 11:12:00
29.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 12:19:00 11:36:00
30.Ambrož Rupnik406858M16OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 11:08:00
31.Daniel Winter1167100M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:25:00 13:52:00
32.Mátyás Vozár2009098M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:37:00 10:12:00
33.Michele Terren423709M16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:39:00 11:00:00
34.Gábor Szuhán2009102M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:41:00 10:04:00
35.Lőrinc Pályi2072203M16MOM BudapestHUN 12:43:00 10:20:00 11:24:00 10:08:00 10:04:00
36.Josef Kroul2056268M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:47:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
37.Rocco Franceschini400038M16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:49:00 11:08:00
38.Martin Safar2056308M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:51:00 10:08:00 11:16:00
39.Tobias Micko9085009M16GO HarzbergAUT 12:53:00 10:36:00
40.Péter Knobloch-Esztergár7205527M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:57:00 11:04:00 11:12:00 10:12:00 10:16:00
41.Matej Matousek2080935M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:59:00 10:00:00 11:08:00
42.Marco Tonetto2021329M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:01:00 10:16:00
43.Stefan Rainer500562M16SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:17:00 11:28:00
44.Nicola Cavallar248921M16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:19:00 12:48:00
45.Pietro Palumbo2031992M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:25:00 13:40:00
46.Thomas Kohlbacher2069589M16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:29:00 11:16:00
47.Damiano Bettega425693M16G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:35:00 10:32:00
48.Michele Paganini2025443M16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:39:00 12:16:00
49.Jan Marc2056372M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:43:00 11:12:00
50.Silvio Gaio2042314M16G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:47:00 10:24:00
51.Maks Rodman2056377M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:53:00 11:20:00

M18
1.Walter Lagerhäll9200692M18Rehns BKSWE 10:30:00 10:45:00
2.Antonio Callegaro2056708M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:37:00
3.Juš Smole438980M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:17:00
4.Carl Carlsson9990323M18Nyköpings OKSWE 11:00:00 10:25:00
5.Alessandro Pradolin2065892M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:05:00
6.Alessandro De Biasi2091677M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:13:00
7.Christian Scarabellotto2056709M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:29:00
8.Jan Šalamun889716M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00 12:29:00
9.Gašper Petrovič1401504M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:06:00 12:01:00
10.Matej Škarabot1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:18:00 12:09:00 11:01:00 11:25:00 11:15:00
11.Andreas Seidl1402880M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:42:00 13:01:00
12.Mark Bogataj2077611M18OK AzimutSLO 11:46:00 13:25:00 10:06:00 11:15:00 11:25:00
13.Márton Zacher7201398M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:50:00 11:17:00 10:01:00 10:10:00 11:00:00
14.Martin Krenn9121198M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:54:00 13:33:00 10:16:00 11:30:00 11:10:00
15.Erik Kálmán2022201M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:58:00 11:09:00 10:11:00 10:35:00 10:50:00
16.Mihály Ormay2022123M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:00 11:25:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 10:20:00
17.Andreas Zechner7777730M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:04:00 13:09:00 10:46:00 11:10:00 11:30:00
18.Jan Kundörfer991409M18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 13:17:00
19.Jan Ritter1399970M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:10:00 13:21:00 10:36:00 11:20:00 11:20:00
20.Patrik Egei2037814M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 11:21:00 10:41:00 10:25:00 10:40:00
21.Ákos Hortobágyi2056183M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:16:00 11:01:00 11:06:00 11:05:00 10:10:00
22.Jakub Chupek7200370M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:20:00 13:05:00 11:16:00 10:05:00 10:15:00
23.Vit Horcicka682370M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:22:00 13:13:00 11:31:00 10:40:00 11:05:00
24.Francesco Magenes2053499M18Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:26:00 13:29:00
25.Tamas Dezsi1980414M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:28:00 11:41:00 10:31:00 10:00:00 10:30:00
26.Giorgio Tonda1401626M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:34:00 10:49:00
27.Matic Blaž9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:38:00 10:37:00 10:26:00 10:50:00 10:05:00
28.Ondrej Sramek2053548M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:42:00 10:45:00 11:36:00
29.Markus Adenstedt339104M18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:46:00 10:09:00
30.Dominik Kirin237595M18OK JapeticCRO 12:48:37 12:02:13 11:10:08 11:00:15 10:55:00
31.Szuromi Mátyás1396149M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:50:00 10:33:00
32.Samuel Markel1500335M18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:54:00 10:01:00
33.Jonas Muller2053541M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:58:00 10:53:00 11:11:00
34.Leonardo Bonfiglioli2084602M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:02:00 10:05:00
35.Roman Schuh1500667M18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:06:00 10:17:00
36.Žan Ravnikar2069796M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:10:00 10:29:00 10:56:00 10:20:00 10:35:00
37.András Ortmann411946M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:14:00 10:25:00
38.Ondrej Jilek2056285M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:18:00 10:21:00 11:26:00
39.Lukas Patscheider337725M18SeleSuedtirolITA 13:24:00 12:05:00
40.Erik Nicolao2056733M18U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:28:00 11:13:00
41.Maurizio Castellaz7427089M18G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:32:00 10:41:00
42.Tiziano Braiato248422M18SeleSuedtirolITA 13:38:00 12:21:00
43.Vince Weiler2022128M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:44:00 11:33:00 10:51:00 10:55:00 10:00:00

M20
1.Emil Karlsson244731M20Hestra IFSWE 10:40:00 10:00:00
2.Erik Herne9905131M20OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 11:20:00 10:05:00
3.Erik Barr ZeilonM20Skåneslättens OLSWE 11:50:00 11:55:00
4.Amadeus Hansson1997123M20Gotlands Bro OkSWE 10:15:00 11:05:00
5.Simon Imark801121M20Tullinge SKSWE 11:00:00 10:35:00
6.André Andersson970218M20OK KåreSWE 10:20:00 10:40:00
7.Martin Mörsell9980419M20OK KåreSWE 10:05:00 11:25:00
8.Simon Dahlberg9903265M20OK NolaskogsarnaSWE 10:10:00 10:10:00
9.Jonas Gustafsson971121M20OK KåreSWE 10:35:00 10:25:00
10.Isac Von Krusenstierna7980114M20OK KåreSWE 10:50:00 10:50:00
11.Victor Imark801122M20Tullinge SKSWE 10:00:00 10:45:00
12.Simon Hector970712M20Snättringe SKSWE 11:10:00 11:00:00
13.Richard Gremmel553000M20HSV PinkafeldAUT 11:07:00 12:26:00
14.Blaž Petrovič1398931M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:13:00 11:36:00
15.Emanuel (jun) Braun800091M20HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:19:00 12:16:00
16.Stepan Mudrak889308M20DROTSLO 11:20:43
17.Michele Bertelle7201856M20A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:25:00 13:11:00
18.Jachym Kavalir7202866M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:29:00 11:56:00
19.Vojtech Kettner897360M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:31:00 11:46:00
20.Simon Navratil681882M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:35:00 13:06:00
21.Tomáš Křivda9200535M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:37:00 12:11:00
22.Jonas Fencl2070827M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:41:00 12:56:00
23.Jakub Glonek1625050M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:43:00 12:41:00
24.Jan Boril7200584M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:47:00 12:01:00
25.Ondrej Hlavac2059757M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:51:00 12:06:00
26.Peter Tušar1401615M20OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00 13:56:00 10:17:00 11:35:00
27.Andreas Mayer1996034M20OLC WienerwaldAUT 11:59:00 13:31:00
28.Otakar Hirs7200360M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:01:00 12:46:00
29.Ladislav Semrad2053577M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:05:00 11:51:00
30.Matous Fürst7003006M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:07:00 12:31:00
31.Vojtech Netuka1396847M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:11:00 13:01:00
32.Daniel Vandas9110998M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:13:00 12:36:00
33.Filip Wolf9101181M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:17:00 12:51:00
34.Simon Stanonik2077620M20OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00 13:44:50
35.Andraž De Luisa2015631M20OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 13:46:00
36.Jan Bendak681889M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:25:00 11:41:00
37.Heino Ollin551116M20Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:27:00 13:51:00 10:09:00 11:55:00 11:30:00
38.Oskar Lindqvist9960126M20Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:31:00 13:41:00 10:49:00 11:45:00 11:40:00
39.Dániel Peregi2022134M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:33:00 11:11:00 10:33:00 11:30:00 10:15:00
40.Jan Cech7003044M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:35:00 12:21:00
41.Márk Porgányi1396123M20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 12:37:00 10:51:00 10:41:00 10:45:00
42.Alessandro De Noni2021315M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:41:00 10:11:00
43.Wojtech Sykora7200378M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:44:53 10:58:10
44.Stefan Mihailov2013472M20BegunBUL 12:49:00 10:16:00 10:25:00 11:35:00 10:38:00
45.Mathias Peter887836M20OLC GrazAUT 12:57:00 10:06:00
46.Balázs Miavecz505244M20MOM BudapestHUN 13:03:00 10:26:00 11:13:00 11:05:00 10:55:00
47.Giulio Zucal1996322M20AD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:15:00 13:21:00
48.Stefan Kubelka960201M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:17:00 11:16:00
49.Egor EgorovM20Northern WindRUS 13:21:00 10:41:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 11:20:00
50.Fabio Brunet1399482M20U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:25:00 10:56:00
51.Uldis Upitis9200070M20OK KapaLAT 13:27:00 11:31:00 10:01:00 11:40:00 11:50:00
52.Samuele Tait2027688M20Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:33:00 13:36:00
53.Mattia Debertolis895675M20U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:37:00 11:01:00
54.Fabiano Bettega9221196M20G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:41:00 10:21:00
55.Máté Dalos7201397M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:45:00 11:21:00 11:05:00 10:55:00 10:20:00
56.Rafael Dobnik7727722M20OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:47:00 11:26:00 11:21:00 10:30:00 11:15:00
57.Hajdu Erik2022197M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:51:00 10:46:00 11:45:00 11:15:00 10:30:00
58.Giacomo Pezzè2025435M20Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:53:00 13:16:00
59.Adrián Tóth2022199M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:57:00 11:06:00 11:29:00 11:25:00 11:10:00
60.Simone Bettega2013172M20G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:59:00 10:01:00

M21A
1.Nicolò Liva1006242M21ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:12:00
2.Loris D'errico423788M21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:27:00
3.Boris Eržen520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:17:00 11:20:00
4.Giacomo Crucil210780M21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:37:00
5.Jošt LapajneM21AOK AzimutSLO 11:26:00
6.Alessandro Giacchetto1006221M21ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00
7.Andraž Ravnikar232464M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:01:00 12:22:00
8.Michal Hodek515433M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:05:00 11:57:00 11:46:00 10:02:00 10:18:00
9.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 11:09:00
10.Striednig Thomas205752M21AErtl-StriednigAUT 11:13:00 12:12:00
11.Thomas Veitsberger830308M21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:17:00 10:47:00
12.Adam Hajek2019240M21ASK KameniceCZE 11:21:00 12:02:00 10:50:00
13.Samuel Imriska1982118M21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:25:00 11:52:00 11:14:00 11:38:00 11:22:00
14.Martin Černy887637M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:29:00 12:17:00 11:30:00 10:18:00 10:02:00
15.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:33:00 10:42:00
16.Frane Marković7777733M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:35:00 12:07:00
17.Dietmar Hofer2087482M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:37:00 12:32:00
18.Gregor Hvala1398955M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:43:00 12:37:00
19.Johannes Renz307626M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:47:00 13:32:00
20.Wojciech Pachnik504407M21AUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:51:00 12:52:00 10:42:00 11:06:00 11:06:00
21.Matic Močnik2077605M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:55:00 13:27:00
22.Armin Mariacher1030890M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:59:00 13:52:00
23.Petr Losman515420M21ACzech Junior teamCZE 12:03:00 12:27:00
24.Marek Wojnowicz505127M21AUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:07:00 13:12:00 10:18:00 11:46:00 10:42:00
25.Rok Močnik9909999M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:11:00 13:07:00
26.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:15:00 12:47:00
27.Mateusz Madej1396723M21AUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:19:00 12:42:00 10:58:00 11:30:00 10:50:00
28.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 13:17:00
29.Jan Skoupy2027239M21ASCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:27:00 13:22:00 11:38:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
30.Jiri Martan8129M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:29:00 12:57:00 10:02:00 11:54:00 11:46:00
31.Zdenek Janu J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:00 10:12:00 11:54:00
32.Vid Bogovič439275M21AOK BrežiceSLO 12:41:00 10:32:00 10:10:00 11:38:00
33.Juraj Bencůr682377M21ATJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 12:45:00 10:37:00 10:34:00 10:58:00 11:30:00
34.Maurizio Mel2053498M21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:49:00 10:17:00
35.Jakub Jilek2058482M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:53:00 10:02:00 11:22:00
36.Gregor Zupan2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:57:00 10:07:00
37.Markus Seppele931019M21ANaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:07:00 10:57:00
38.Tihomir Despetović7207152M21AOK BjelovarCRO 13:09:00 11:32:00
39.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 13:13:00 11:37:00
40.Samuele Canella7151195M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:17:00 13:42:00
41.Vladan Henek2011839M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:21:00 11:02:00 10:26:00 11:22:00 11:14:00
42.Andrea Marzolla2069821M21ACUS BOLOGNAITA 13:27:00 11:07:00
43.Fabio Dalla Riva210247M21AG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:33:00 10:22:00
44.Stefano Raus1831995M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:39:00 13:47:00
45.Giovanni Sonna2009736M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:45:00 13:02:00
46.Zoran Furman823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:49:00 11:42:00
47.Rudolfs Sadrins9200853M21AOK KapaLAT 13:53:00 11:27:00 11:06:00 11:14:00 10:58:00
48.Pavel Koran889316M21AVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 13:57:00 11:47:00 12:02:00 11:10:00 11:54:00

M21B
1.Flavio Mattioni1006268M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:10:00
2.Paolo Pradolin2056710M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:58:00
3.Nejc Rojc406720M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:16:00
4.Simon ČopiM21BOK AzimutSLO 13:22:00
5.Tomaž Pust2088287M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:52:00
6.Edoardo Tona9998999M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:16:00
7.Matic Omejc406407M21B 10:58:00
8.Davide Umari211387M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:13:00
9.Michele Cernigoj2091669M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:28:00
10.Boštjan Kern2069792M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:55:00
11.Denis Mitri423767M21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:58:00
12.Matjaž Draksler520502M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:13:00
13.Elija PrincicM21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:37:00
14.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:46:00
15.Michael Tremul2013223M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:25:00
16.Ariano Gon211379M21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 12:07:00
17.Alessandro Cecon201423M21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:34:00
18.David Poustka331098M21BOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:04:00 12:16:00 10:10:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
19.Žiga Kušar406716M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:10:00 10:11:02
20.Elio Golja7760057M21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00 12:22:00
21.Michele Cafagna349532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:30:00
22.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:32:00 13:07:00
23.Paolo Jerman2084580M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:34:00
24.Adam Jarosi9805317M21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:36:00 11:37:00 10:02:00 10:37:00 10:22:00
25.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:40:00 13:31:00
26.Uwe Kelhar307628M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:42:00 13:13:00
27.Martin Faccinelli9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:44:00 13:28:00
28.Angelo Occhi1412044M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:48:00 12:55:00
29.Thomas Hudax46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:50:00 13:04:00
30.Gabriele Bauci2061227M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:54:00
31.Rok Sušnik435614M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:56:00 13:01:00
32.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 12:46:00
33.Marco Mancini2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:02:00 13:19:01
34.Marco Dorigo2078971M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:06:00 13:19:00
35.Christopher Immervoll7170717M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 12:49:00 11:14:00 10:02:00 10:52:00
36.Marek Cahel889309M21BCzech Junior teamCZE 12:12:00 12:19:00
37.Diego Ruzzier2048125M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:14:00 13:43:00
38.Pavel Matl515459M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:18:00 10:19:00 11:46:00
39.Jan Dressler2045244M21BKOB Start BlanskoCZE 12:20:00 10:31:00 11:30:00 10:17:00 10:02:00
40.Milos Hecl886296M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:24:00 10:46:00 11:10:00
41.Grega E. Voglar2088834M21BSCOM MendrisioSUI 12:28:00 10:40:00
42.Diego Milani210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaITA 12:32:00 10:04:00
43.Andrea Roberto2013269M21BOricuneoITA 12:36:00 10:37:00 10:18:00 11:02:00
44.Francesco Mazzer2013238M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:40:00 10:10:00
45.Stefan Ruch670210M21BSwiss O ToursSUI 12:42:00 10:07:00 11:38:00 10:27:00 10:12:00
46.Lóránt Burian307572M21BMOM BudapestHUN 12:48:00 10:25:00 11:06:00 10:47:00 10:32:00
47.Herwig Stütz427667M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:52:00 10:22:00
48.Borut Seljak2062633M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:54:00 10:49:00
49.Aleš Balek1404146M21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:58:00 10:52:00 11:02:00
50.Andrea Migliore2042345M21BOricuneoITA 13:00:00 10:43:00 10:06:00 11:12:00
51.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BMariborski OKSLO 13:04:00 11:25:00
52.Horst Mayer601202M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:06:00 11:28:00
53.Rudolf Laták46132M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:10:00 11:55:00 11:42:00 10:52:00 10:07:00
54.Fabrizio Banal337708M21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:12:00 13:40:00
55.Gyula Károlyi45484M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:16:00 11:22:00 11:50:00 10:12:00 10:27:00
56.Attila Molnár701224M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:20:00 11:07:00 11:18:00 10:32:00 10:37:00
57.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:24:00 11:01:00
58.Francesco Raimondo2056716M21BOrienteering PergineITA 13:26:00 11:49:00
59.Áron Dalos233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:32:00 11:16:00 11:34:00 10:22:00 10:47:00
60.István Dankó45132M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:33:01 11:34:00 11:26:00 10:42:00 10:17:00
61.Markus Babin230698M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:34:00 12:01:00
62.Janis Salins8627783M21BOK KapaLAT 13:36:00 11:46:00 10:14:00 11:17:00 11:02:00
63.Peter Babin210237M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:40:00 11:52:00
64.Marco Bezzi1392122M21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:42:00 12:43:00
65.Thomas Denk7536M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:44:00 11:04:00
66.Wolfgang Schüller49763M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:48:00 11:40:00
67.Gert Wallas900526M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:50:00 11:10:00
68.Alexander Kroboth1403136M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:52:00 11:19:00
69.Tomáš Sláčík53889M21BOB VizoviceCZE 13:56:00 12:04:00 11:22:00 10:07:00 10:42:00
70.Roland Berner650904M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:58:00 11:43:00
71.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 14:00:00 13:49:00 11:54:00 11:52:00 11:52:00
72.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:02:00 13:52:00 11:58:00

M21E
1.Thomas Carlsson9746785M21EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE 10:51:00 10:06:00
2.Boris Eržen520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:33:00
3.Markus Plohn1100040M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:00:00 12:24:00
4.Andrej Cimerman886218M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00 12:48:00 10:24:00 11:24:00 11:27:00
5.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:04:00 12:09:00
6.Tomas Tichy886295M21ETolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 11:06:00 12:18:00 11:39:00 11:12:00 10:18:00
7.Helmut Gremmel504060M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 11:08:00 13:12:00
8.Fanda Pašek523000M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:10:00 12:45:00 11:00:00 10:42:00 10:33:00
9.Andris Jubelis1301986M21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:12:00 12:21:00 11:33:00 11:15:00 10:54:00
10.Rajko Kračun895022M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:14:00 12:30:00
11.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:16:00 13:15:00 10:57:00 10:57:00 11:15:00
12.Boštjan Čerin2050432M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:18:00 11:03:00
13.Petr Suchy995848M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:20:00 12:06:00 11:54:00 10:24:00 10:39:00
14.Pavol Bukovac515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:22:00 10:27:00
15.Petr Klimeš682673M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:24:00 13:09:00 10:48:00 10:36:00 10:45:00
16.Matthias Poell9060906M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:26:00 10:57:00
17.Jaroslav Hlavač2067975M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:28:00 12:54:00 12:06:00 10:30:00 11:06:00
18.Radovan Cech515094M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:34:00 12:51:00 10:36:00
19.Honza Flašar887941M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:36:00 12:27:00 11:42:00 11:00:00 10:51:00
20.Tomas Cechura51483M21EOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:38:00 13:06:00 10:21:00 11:39:00 11:48:00
21.Kuba Makovsky7778511M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:40:00 12:39:00 11:48:00 10:18:00 10:21:00
22.Peter Mižúr7202851M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:42:00 10:18:00
23.Daniele Pagliari9200843M21EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA 11:44:00 10:15:00
24.Jo Forseth Indgaard776677M21EFrol ILNOR 11:46:00 12:15:00 10:33:00 11:48:00 11:45:00
25.Martin Janda920696M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:48:00 13:03:00 11:36:00 10:48:00 10:15:00
26.Ulf Forseth Indgaard890211M21EFrol ILNOR 11:50:00 12:33:00 10:09:00 11:42:00 11:39:00
27.Martins Sirmais1301982M21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:52:00 12:12:00 11:27:00 10:27:00 11:09:00
28.François Van Der Ouderaa1311870M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:56:00 13:51:00 11:15:00 10:54:00 10:57:00
29.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:58:00 13:48:00
30.Korbinian Lehner2034071M21EOLG RegensburgGER 12:00:00 13:54:00 10:54:00
31.Luigi Giuliani2042395M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:02:00 13:57:00
32.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21EAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 12:04:00 14:00:00
33.Michael Siemmeister833333M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:06:00 13:42:00
34.Benjamin Anciaux1557799M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:08:00 13:30:00 11:45:00 10:39:00 11:03:00
35.Áron Bakó7201391M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:10:00 11:57:00 10:30:00 10:09:00 10:03:00
36.Serge Dusza1710808M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:12:00 14:03:00 11:09:00 11:18:00 10:00:00
37.Martin Poklop1007536M21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:14:00 14:06:00 11:12:00 10:06:00 11:18:00
38.Tomy Janssens6256M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:16:00 13:45:00 11:57:00 10:45:00 11:12:00
39.Boris Navratil515444M21ECzech Junior teamCZE 12:18:00 13:18:00
40.Bert Bockx336085M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:20:00 13:39:00 12:09:00 11:06:00 10:12:00
41.Bjarke Refslund1040581M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 12:22:00 13:36:00 11:24:00
42.Krisztián Liszka1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:24:00 11:06:00 10:39:00 10:21:00 10:30:00
43.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 13:24:00
44.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 12:28:00 13:27:00
45.Gergely Bugár9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:30:00 12:03:00 10:06:00 11:09:00
46.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21EOrientation Haut-JuraFRA 12:32:00 13:21:00 10:45:00 10:12:00 10:42:00
47.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:38:00 10:33:00 10:58:25 11:03:00 10:27:00
48.Sergiy Muchidinov1404499M21EU.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA 12:41:10 13:04:34 10:40:38 11:45:00 11:42:00
49.Riccardo Scalet9200151M21ELillomarka OLNOR 12:42:00 10:42:00
50.Enrico De Noni425745M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:44:00
51.Petr Turczer515179M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:46:00 10:36:00 12:00:00
52.Peter Weinig1971255M21EOC MünchenGER 12:48:00 11:00:00 11:51:00 11:21:00 10:09:00
53.Máté Baumholczer7201392M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:50:00 10:06:00
54.Andreas Wibmer7101280M21EFLOTAUT 12:52:00 10:48:00
55.Klaus Schgaguler9800089M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:54:00 10:00:00
56.Bertalan Kovács1396188M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:56:00 10:12:00
57.Luca Rosato7204772M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:58:00 10:21:00
58.Zdenek Rajnosek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:00:00 10:30:00 11:03:00
59.Jernej Zorman9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00 10:51:00 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:36:00
60.Matthias Groell9999005M21EOLC GrazAUT 13:04:00 10:39:00
61.Vojtěch Vozda515150M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:06:00 10:24:00 11:30:00
62.Federico Venezian1601689M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:08:00
63.Ainars Lupikis1410528M21EOK KapaLAT 13:16:00 11:39:00 10:27:00 11:27:00 11:36:00
64.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:18:00 11:09:00
65.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21EO'JuraFRA 13:20:00 11:42:00 10:12:00 11:36:00 11:21:00
66.Xander Berger631007M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:22:00 11:15:00
67.Arturs Paulins1394783M21ELatvia/NBSLAT 13:24:00 11:30:00 11:21:00 10:00:00 10:48:00
68.Walter Bettega1501501M21EG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:26:00 10:03:00
69.Aljoša Pečar1399965M21EMariborski OKSLO 13:28:00 11:54:00
70.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:30:00 11:27:00 11:06:00 10:33:00 11:00:00
71.Leon Kropivšek1404144M21EMariborski OKSLO 13:32:00 11:33:00 12:03:00
72.Aaron Gaio1711117M21EG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:34:00 10:45:00
73.Michele Caraglio502397M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 13:36:00 11:36:00
74.Jakob Pauser895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:38:00 11:51:00
75.Marco Seppi503390M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 13:40:00 11:45:00
76.Pavel Kosarek51568M21ECzech Junior teamCZE 13:42:00 10:54:00
77.Ivano Bettega503391M21EG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:44:00 10:09:00
78.Maurizio Todeschini7003222M21ENirvana VerdeITA 13:46:00 11:24:00
79.Oskar Cervin1325476M21EHelsingborg SOKSWE 13:48:00 11:21:00
80.Michal Henek515193M21EExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:50:00 11:48:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 11:30:00
81.Alessio Tenani9161979M21EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA 13:52:00 11:18:00
82.Björn Kramer544444M21EOL-Team BayernGER 13:54:00 12:00:00 11:18:00 10:15:00 10:24:00
83.Samuele Curzio503393M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:56:00 11:12:00
84.Leteči Mršavko7600000M21E 14:05:54

M35
1.Andrea Foschian2027937M35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:07:00
2.Matej Sedej406859M35OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00
3.Tomislav Varnica893831M35OK VihorCRO 11:01:00 10:03:00
4.Pavel Milan53242M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:03:00 12:23:00 10:15:00
5.Lino Legac700030M35OK JapeticCRO 11:05:00 12:43:00
6.Evaldas Jadenkus7206321M35AzuolasLTU 11:09:00 12:33:00 10:51:00 11:42:00 11:02:00
7.Valter Foški1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:11:00 12:28:00 10:31:00 11:17:00 11:37:00
8.Audrius Smilgius7003276M35AzuolasLTU 11:15:00 12:13:00 10:11:00 11:02:00 11:32:00
9.Gregor Anderluh305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00 12:38:00
10.Michael Stockmayer800096M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:21:00 12:18:00
11.Jiri Hlavac53247M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:23:00 12:03:00 10:47:00
12.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 11:39:00 13:43:00
13.Roberto Larotella2045689M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:45:00 13:28:00 11:22:00
14.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 11:49:00 13:33:00 10:39:00 10:07:00 10:52:00
15.Stefano Collodet7790124M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:53:00 13:03:00
16.Aidas Barkauskas7777111M35OK ąžuolasLTU 11:57:00 13:38:00 10:43:00 11:07:00 11:17:00
17.Roman Fiedler46463M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 13:53:00 10:35:00 11:27:00 11:12:00
18.David Smekal2073430M35SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:09:00 13:48:00 11:23:00 10:17:00 10:07:00
19.Marko Gamberger700033M35OK VihorCRO 12:15:00 12:30:19
20.Jožko Jazbar1398949M35OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 13:23:00
21.Petr Skyva1007547M35SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:29:00 13:13:00 11:07:00 10:42:00 10:37:00
22.Alessio Rozzi9131080M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:43:00 10:28:00
23.Blaž Kölner2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:45:00 10:08:00 10:03:00 10:22:00 10:02:00
24.Stefano Brambilla7203667M35CO2ITA 12:47:00 10:43:00 11:35:00 10:27:00 10:32:00
25.Roman Danek811213M35KOB Start BlanskoCZE 12:51:00 10:23:00 11:03:00 10:02:00 10:17:00
26.Bernhard Fink1680101M35ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:53:00 10:13:00
27.Roland Pin1006243M35Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:55:00
28.Luca Longo7201853M35Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:59:00
29.Stefan Schwarzenberger504672M35Swiss O ToursSUI 13:01:00 10:38:00 11:11:00 10:12:00 10:27:00
30.Ivaylo Ivanov9999666M35BegunBUL 13:05:00 10:33:00 10:23:00 11:32:00 10:34:00
31.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 13:07:00 10:18:00 10:37:02 11:47:00 11:27:00
32.Eddy Sandri1406189M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:11:00 13:58:00
33.Tadas Kazlauskas501179M35Fortuna OSKLTU 13:13:00 11:08:00 10:19:00 11:12:00 10:57:00
34.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35SeleSuedtirolITA 13:19:00 12:08:00
35.Gábor Nagy1586808M35Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:23:00 11:03:00 11:27:00 10:37:00 10:47:00
36.Lyonel Ehrl7203909M35OL-Team BayernGER 13:29:00 11:38:00 11:31:00 10:32:00 10:12:00
37.Stanislav Kustec889722M35Mariborski OKSLO 13:31:00 11:28:00 11:19:00 10:52:00 10:42:00
38.Kristian Bosisio761015M35OK TrzinSLO 13:35:00 11:33:00
39.Daniel Zwiker7052011M35OLG GalgenenSUI 13:39:00 11:43:00 11:15:00 10:47:00 10:22:00
40.Janez Pretnar1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:43:00 11:13:00
41.Hannes Wenzel9900001M35OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:49:00 11:23:00
42.Kaspars Čerjaks1415740M35OK KapaLAT 13:55:00 11:18:00 10:07:00 11:37:00 11:07:00

M40
1.Plamen Iordanov8627833M40Valdi orienteering clubBUL 11:38:00 10:53:00 10:33:00
2.Norbert Bozsó9760613M40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 11:00:00 10:47:00 10:58:00 11:23:00 11:53:00
3.Marián Mikluš435208M40TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:04:00 10:07:00
4.Dušan Furucz511234M40Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:08:00 10:19:00
5.Edi Ocvirk750723M40OK JapeticCRO 11:12:00 12:03:00
6.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:16:00 10:27:00
7.Robert Binar681853M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:44:00 13:03:00 11:58:00 10:23:00 10:53:00
8.Martin Veitsberger741216M40OJE WapplerAUT 11:48:00 13:27:00
9.Maurizio Marussig201492M40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:52:00 13:23:00
10.Peteris Stradins9500002M40Auseklis IKLAT 11:56:00 13:39:00 10:38:00
11.Damir Gobec585858M40OK VihorCRO 12:00:00 11:15:00
12.Herfried Trummer46254M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:06:00 12:59:00
13.Péter Kálmán888335M40Budapest MixHUN 12:18:00 13:43:00 11:48:00 11:03:00 11:03:00
14.Ģirts Jankovskis9101038M40Ozons OKLAT 12:24:00 13:07:00
15.Sergey Cherniavsky2068654M40OC MünchenGER 12:36:00 10:11:00 11:28:00 10:13:00 10:43:00
16.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:40:00 10:03:00 10:08:00 11:33:00 12:03:00
17.Alex Srb9730503M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:44:00 10:55:00
18.Tihomir Salopek500460M40OK RIS DelniceCRO 12:48:00 10:15:00
19.Plamen Ivanov9996666M40BegunBUL 12:52:00 10:23:00 10:18:00 11:43:00 10:13:00
20.Gregor Pavlič2065880M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00 10:43:00 11:13:00
21.Martin Bogensperger7777720M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:00:00 10:51:00
22.Pierpaolo Piccin250410M40Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:04:00
23.David Dorling32927M40DartfordGBR 13:08:00 10:35:00 11:08:00 10:33:00 10:23:00
24.Feridun Takis1008153M40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR 13:12:00 10:39:00 12:08:00 10:43:00 10:03:00
25.Marko Germani2015649M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:16:00 10:31:00 10:28:00 11:13:00 11:33:00
26.Lorenzo Frizzera1968723M40AD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:26:00 13:15:00
27.Robert Erber730716M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:30:00 13:11:00
28.Simone Grassi8000074M40Sportclub MeranITA 13:34:00 13:19:00
29.Piero Giudici349541M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:36:00 13:47:00
30.Martins Godins7300030M4042km.lvLAT 13:40:00 11:03:00
31.Andrea Cipriani1008247M40Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:42:00 13:35:00
32.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M40Orvosegyetem SCHUN 13:46:00 11:11:00 10:48:00 11:53:00 11:43:00

M45
1.Dušan Smole232445M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:35:00
2.Andrej Smerke236859M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:40:00
3.Gianluca Leoni2015608M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:45:00
4.Andrej Korelc2069804M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:25:00
5.Jurg Niggli1720822M45Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 11:20:00 10:32:00 10:08:00
6.Mauro SergasM45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:05:00
7.Aleš Čerin2050455M45OK TivoliSLO 11:50:00
8.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 11:04:00 12:30:00
9.Aleš Zupan406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:10:00 12:55:00
10.Saša Rakić206455M45OK JasenicaSRB 11:14:00 10:03:00 10:20:00
11.Antonin Procházka1955315M45KOB DobřichoviceCZE 11:16:00 12:10:00 10:02:00 11:50:00 11:32:00
12.Franz Gusel54654M45Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 11:22:00 10:30:00
13.Jožef Štiblar406778M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:28:00 12:45:00
14.Stefan Röhl206407M45OLV OstGER 11:32:00 12:50:00 11:38:00 10:08:00 10:02:00
15.Miha Škarabot406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:36:00 12:25:00 10:38:00
16.Andrea Rivetta300784M45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:40:00 10:05:00
17.Josef Hilbert7777704M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:46:00 12:20:00
18.Robert Benko886733M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:50:00 12:33:50
19.Frank Buytaert800098M45TROL BelgiumBEL 11:56:00 13:25:00 10:44:00 11:56:00 11:20:00
20.Martin Smolka2027234M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:00:00 13:30:00 11:32:00 10:44:00 10:32:00
21.Rudy Rooman1401686M45TROL BelgiumBEL 12:04:00 13:35:00 10:26:00 11:32:00 11:44:00
22.Helmut Wöllik9999001M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:06:00 13:15:00
23.Dariusz Pachnik504408M45UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:10:00 13:50:00 10:32:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
24.Igor Bončina1968213M45OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 13:20:00 10:56:00 11:38:00
25.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:22:00 13:40:00
26.Remo Madella9200299M45VIVAIOITA 12:27:00 10:33:00 11:50:00 10:20:00 10:20:00
27.Günther Rosenkranz581207M45OL AndritzAUT 12:34:00 10:20:00
28.Gábor Pavlovics1396268M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:36:00 11:15:00
29.Markus Sterba1408135M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:40:00 10:40:00
30.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:42:00 10:55:00
31.Roland Reisenberger1968045M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:46:00 11:10:00
32.Martin Kunz553435M45Beta Ursus RosiceCZE 12:50:00 10:10:00 11:08:00 11:20:00 11:50:00
33.Marko De Luisa2032019M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00 11:00:00
34.Erik Adenstedt2032962M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:00:00 10:00:00 10:08:00 11:02:00 11:08:00
35.Wilfried Renner600300M45OLC GrazAUT 13:04:00 10:35:00
36.Pataki Gabor670122M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:06:00 11:05:00
37.Oleksiy Perepelytsya777755M45 13:10:00 13:10:00 12:02:00 10:50:00 10:44:00
38.Ewald Glatz1680404M45OLC GrazAUT 13:12:00 10:50:00
39.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 13:14:00 13:00:00
40.Robert Orehoci895099M45OK BjelovarCRO 13:18:00 11:35:00
41.Tamas Toth9005062M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:20:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 10:26:00 10:14:00
42.Zoltán Miháczi9080700M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:24:00 11:40:00 11:26:00 10:02:00 10:38:00
43.Mátyás Paskuj2087750M45Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:26:00 11:25:00 10:14:00 11:44:00 11:26:00
44.Andrea Gobber7201860M45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:30:00 11:55:00
45.Attila Dalos1396205M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:32:00 12:00:00 11:44:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
46.Attila Varsányi233642M45Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:38:00 11:45:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:14:00
47.Helmut Lerchegger9171717M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:42:00 12:05:00 11:02:00 11:26:00 11:02:00
48.Hans Borsitzky700825M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:44:00 10:15:00
49.Hajdu Martin4468M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:46:00 11:30:00 11:14:00 10:38:00 10:26:00

M50
1.Vojko Kacin406709M50OK AzimutSLO 13:52:00
2.Giovanni ContM50Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:32:00
3.Srečko Omejc406897M50 10:59:00
4.Elvio Cereser2050459M50Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 10:11:00
5.Fabrizio Donadini2025441M50SCOM MendrisioSUI 10:42:00 10:47:00 11:17:00
6.Phil Conway2059633M50Guildford OrienteersGBR 10:59:00 11:05:00 11:41:00
7.Joakim Ingelsson407249M50OK HammarenSWE 10:29:00 10:05:00
8.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886M50OK TivoliSLO 11:00:00 12:27:00
9.Ivo Tišljar46460M50OK OrionCRO 11:02:00 12:12:00
10.Martin Tichy51929M50Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 11:06:00 12:22:00 11:29:00 10:17:00 10:23:00
11.Renato Pelessoni211382M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:08:00 10:02:00 11:05:00 11:41:00 11:29:00
12.Miro Šalamun889729M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:10:00 13:02:00 11:53:00 10:59:00 10:59:00
13.Michael Steinauer1393140M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:12:00 12:17:00 11:11:00 11:11:00 11:23:00
14.Werner Pietsch2800641M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:18:00 11:57:00
15.Libor Forst303939M50MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:20:00 10:47:00
16.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:24:00 12:52:00
17.Peter Gehriger61454M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:26:00 12:42:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 11:47:00
18.Emanuel Braun700025M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:30:00 12:02:00
19.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 11:34:00 12:07:00
20.Erwin Koeck531961M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:38:00 12:57:00
21.Costantino Scopel9200851M50A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:42:00 12:37:00
22.Janez Zavrl2052362M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:44:00 10:32:00 10:23:00
23.Josef Polster9000006M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:48:00 12:47:00
24.Ertl Wilfried415591M50Ertl-StriednigAUT 11:52:00 12:32:00
25.Christian Stoffels7007077M50Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:54:00 13:37:00 11:41:00 10:35:00 10:41:00
26.Silvij Močnik1401599M50OK AzimutSLO 11:58:00 13:27:00
27.Tamas Egei363439M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:00 11:32:00 10:29:00 10:11:00 10:17:00
28.Armin Friessnig46302M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:08:00 13:17:00
29.Andreas Cart438974M50OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:12:00 13:42:00
30.Gottfried Scheikl2043838M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:16:00 13:47:00 10:41:00 11:29:00 11:17:00
31.István Bujdosó2050686M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:20:00 11:22:00 11:17:00 10:23:00 10:35:00
32.Andrea Margiore2052389M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:24:00
33.Pavel Pulec515090M50VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 12:26:00 13:07:00 10:17:00 11:59:00 11:11:00
34.Jan Hindér14774M50Tolered Utby OLSWE 12:28:00 13:12:00 11:47:00
35.Radovan Markovic1600010M50OK JasenicaSRB 12:30:00 13:22:00
36.Petr Patočka553436M50Beta Ursus RosiceCZE 12:32:00 10:27:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 11:05:00
37.Phill Batts8630900M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:38:00 11:02:00 10:53:00 11:47:00 11:35:00
38.Harald Zeiner1399968M50OLC GrazAUT 12:44:00 10:52:00
39.Georg Pregartner49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:48:00 10:57:00
40.Reinhard Groell661206M50OLC GrazAUT 12:52:00 10:07:00
41.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:54:00 10:17:00 10:11:00
42.Martin Gruenberger7661020M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:58:00 10:22:00
43.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:02:00 10:12:00 10:05:00 11:23:00 11:53:00
44.Erich Peter237578M50OLC GrazAUT 13:08:00 10:37:00
45.Jean-marc Tomassi1603769M50Esprit RaidFRA 13:16:00 11:12:00 11:35:00 10:05:00 10:29:00
46.Martin Lejsek307417M50Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:22:00 11:07:00
47.Enrico Casagrande2011043M50Orienteering PergineITA 13:28:00 11:17:00
48.Gabor Szeles1396231M50Orvosegyetem SCHUN 13:34:00 11:27:00
49.Sergio Nicolao2032028M50U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:40:00 11:37:00

M55
1.Vlado Sedej1398546M55OK AzimutSLO 13:23:00 10:45:00 11:06:00 11:18:00
2.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:08:00
3.Fiorenzo Ruzzier2015604M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:08:00
4.Ivo Kete2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:23:00
5.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:05:00 12:03:00 10:00:00 11:14:00 11:26:00
6.Petr Jelínek1396260M55SKOB ZlínCZE 11:13:00 12:08:00 10:05:00 11:38:00 11:10:00
7.Mark Collins410899M55 11:21:00 10:43:00 12:00:00 10:50:00 10:18:00
8.Manfred Huemer406316M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:41:00 12:13:00
9.Rudolf Koeller49751M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:45:00 11:58:00
10.Janko Lapajne406850M55OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00 13:43:00 11:15:00 11:34:00 11:06:00
11.Libor Hirs7201772M55VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 11:51:00 12:53:00 10:10:00 11:58:00 11:22:00
12.Herwig Proske7770077M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:00 13:28:00 10:30:00 10:58:00 11:58:00
13.Joachim Friessnig1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:57:00 13:48:00 10:20:00 11:42:00 11:50:00
14.Hannes Pacher590115M55SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:59:00 13:18:00 11:40:00 10:06:00 10:14:00
15.Maths Carlsson611228M55Tolered Utby OLSWE 12:03:00 13:38:00 11:55:00
16.Črtomir Knap406852M55OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00 13:03:00
17.Pavel Rejec445663M55OK AzimutSLO 12:09:00 13:33:00
18.Asgeir Edvardsen580819M55Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 12:11:00 12:48:00 11:30:00 10:14:00 10:10:00
19.Charles Nelson202151M55OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00 13:53:00
20.Mats Lindqvist580101M55Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:17:00 13:13:00 10:40:00 11:02:00 11:34:00
21.Ales Chmelik2085633M55VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 12:21:00 12:43:00 11:10:00 11:50:00 10:58:00
22.Anders Björklund344914M55Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:23:00 12:58:00 10:55:00 11:26:00 11:42:00
23.Jaromir Sramek515101M55Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:33:00 10:03:00 11:45:00
24.Günter Kradischnig611028M55OLC GrazAUT 12:39:00 10:18:00
25.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen9191158M55Fossum IFNOR 12:45:00 10:13:00 11:05:00 11:46:00 11:30:00
26.Zdenek Janu S.886293M55Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:51:00 10:28:00 11:25:00
27.Árpád Tőkés1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:57:00 10:38:00 11:50:00 10:02:00 10:06:00
28.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:03:00 10:23:00 10:15:00 11:54:00 11:54:00
29.Urban Lundberg9610428M55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:09:00 10:33:00
30.Varis Peisenieks1396666M55OK KapaLAT 13:17:00 11:13:00 11:00:00 11:18:00 11:02:00
31.Lino Orler439131M55U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:19:00 11:38:00
32.Conci Alessandro364349M55Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:23:00 11:43:00
33.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:25:00 11:03:00 10:35:00 11:10:00 11:14:00
34.Piero Taufer2013179M55U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:29:00 11:28:00
35.Karel Krsak1006613M55OB VizoviceCZE 13:35:00 11:53:00 11:35:00 10:10:00 10:02:00
36.Zdeněk Blabla51406M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:41:00 11:18:00 10:50:00 11:22:00 11:46:00
37.Miklós Mets7610506M55Orvosegyetem SCHUN 13:45:00 11:48:00 10:25:00
38.Jiri Gawel301272M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:49:00 11:33:00 11:20:00 11:30:00 11:38:00

M60
1.Mauro Nardi210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:21:00
2.Alberto Zambiasi210007M60Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:26:00
3.Davide Chiocca210070M60GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:44:00
4.Roberto Cereatti210779M60Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:36:00
5.Nicolò Zuffi343978M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:29:01
6.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 11:01:00 10:21:00
7.Franz Ponweiser510814M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:05:00 12:31:00
8.Kalle Lindqvist9525487M60Växjö OKSWE 11:07:00 12:36:00 11:13:00
9.Giorgio Bernasconi9510716M60ANCOSUI 11:11:00 12:41:00 11:45:00 10:01:00 10:41:00
10.Frederic Genevois511000M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:13:00 12:46:00
11.Erwin Schweifer520816M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 12:21:00
12.Alain Juan1201053M60ANCOSUI 11:17:00 12:26:00 12:09:00 10:49:00 10:01:00
13.Jiri Jirka52428M60SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:49:00 13:11:00 11:53:00 10:33:00 10:09:00
14.Jozsef Bugar45439M60Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:53:00 12:06:00 10:49:00 10:17:00
15.Kristian Leonhardt223671M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:57:00 13:01:00
16.Mats Strandhagen550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 12:03:00 13:31:00 12:01:00 10:57:00 10:17:00
17.Christian Biland2003147M60OLG CordobaSUI 12:09:00 13:16:00 10:41:00 11:29:00 11:29:00
18.Stefano Zonato502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 12:31:00 10:36:00
19.Gianfranco Siega410316M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:35:00 10:16:00
20.Jan Sveen1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:37:00 10:31:00 10:01:00 11:05:00 11:21:00
21.Rudolf Wernig439264M60Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:39:00 10:06:00
22.Mazzeni Gian Pietro502399M60A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:43:00 10:46:00
23.Enzo Zamperin1401762M60OricuneoITA 12:45:00 10:41:00 10:57:00 11:53:00
24.Manuel Dias8035553M60Lisboa OKPOR 12:47:00 10:56:00 10:09:00 12:01:00 10:07:00
25.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:51:00 10:51:00 10:33:00 11:21:00 11:37:00
26.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:53:00 10:26:00
27.Leo Müller1231049M60ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:55:00 10:01:00
28.Srečo Pirman520501M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:15:00 11:51:00 10:25:00 11:45:00 11:53:00
29.Ezio Paris503381M60Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:17:00 13:06:00
30.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 13:21:00 11:01:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 10:49:00
31.László Pap4473M60Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:25:00 11:41:00 11:21:00 10:41:00 10:25:00
32.Franz Hartinger882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:29:00 11:11:00
33.Giancarlo Dell'eva2009740M60Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:33:00 13:21:00
34.Günther Dobnik7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:37:00 11:26:00
35.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:41:00 10:11:00 10:17:00 11:37:00 11:45:00
36.Gianluca Gobbi2011050M60Orienteering PergineITA 13:43:00 11:46:00
37.Mark Sylvester2053480M60UWC AdriaticITA 13:47:00 12:01:00
38.Marco Ongaro210167M60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:49:00 11:16:00 11:29:00 10:09:00 10:33:00
39.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:53:00 11:06:00 11:05:00 11:13:00 11:13:00
40.Mauro Fontanari2011052M60Orienteering PergineITA 13:55:00 11:31:00
41.Helmut Murer2039020M60Orienteering PergineITA 13:59:00 11:56:00

M65
1.Giuliano Michelotti7201861M65 11:33:00 11:23:00
2.Achim Bader7080646M65OLV OstGER 11:00:00 12:17:00 11:03:00 10:13:00 10:53:00
3.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M65OLV OstGER 11:06:00 12:41:00 11:23:00 10:53:00 10:03:00
4.Roland Eggli503689M65Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 11:12:00 12:29:00 11:53:00 10:23:00 10:43:00
5.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 11:18:00 12:05:00 11:43:00 10:33:00 10:33:00
6.Robert Benedek7190M65LZ OMAHAAUT 11:51:00 13:53:00
7.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M65LZ OMAHAAUT 11:57:00 13:17:00
8.Rudolf Hudax1500446M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 13:29:00
9.Franz Käfer7174M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:06:00 13:05:00
10.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF St. Veit/GlanAUT 12:33:00 10:53:00 10:13:00 11:13:00 11:03:00
11.Heinrich Czembirek6985M65MTV HernalsAUT 12:36:00 10:17:00
12.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:42:00 10:29:00 10:53:00 10:18:00 10:18:00
13.Max Moosberger1396464M65OLregiooltenSUI 12:45:00 10:05:00 10:03:00 11:23:00 11:33:00
14.Franz Wyss1393052M65OLregiooltenSUI 12:51:00 10:41:00 10:23:00 11:03:00 11:13:00
15.Roy Dawson362149M65GAFAPOR 13:21:00 11:29:00 11:33:00 10:43:00 10:13:00
16.Harald Bertoldi2073786M65Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:27:00 13:41:00
17.Gino Vivian2011046M65Orienteering PergineITA 13:33:00 11:53:00
18.Renzo Bernabè9090849M65Orienteering PergineITA 13:39:00 11:05:00
19.Giancarlo Gozzer2800444M65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:45:00 11:17:00
20.Otto Venhauer9410819M65OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:51:00 11:41:00 11:13:00 10:03:00 10:23:00

OPEN
1.Andres Lopez Moreno2084607OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:40:03
2.Paula KundörferOPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 13:15:03
3.Andreas Wibmer9101280OPENFLOTAUT 11:55:23 09:39:25
4.Ivo KeteOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:58:04
5.Sicheng Zou2084608OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:34:01
6.Ruslan Saleev2053477OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:31:03
7.Sahra Gibson2053478OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:38:01
8.Marta Došlić237602OPENOK OrionCRO
9.Bernhard Lieber9830611OPENHSV VillachAUT 12:01:36
10.Csilla Hajas233618OPENZempleniHUN 10:04:39 10:11:06 10:31:14
11.Marija Tišljar337631OPENOK OrionCRO
12.Renato Bettin425710OPENOR SWALLOWSITA 10:15:01
13.Andras Zempleni233619OPENZempleniHUN 10:09:03 10:13:03 10:42:03
14.Gregor ZupanOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
15.Alberto Grilli2111050OPENPunto NordITA 10:35:15
16.Daniel Szeles1396232OPENOrvosegyetem SCHUN
17.Massimo Mosca210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
18.Mateja Svet1401648OPENOK TivoliSLO 11:02:43
19.Dirk Deubel7008000OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:07:00 10:39:29
20.Livio Predonzani210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:24:38
21.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 11:42:24 11:57:34
22.Klara Karsai45422OPENPSE CLUBHUN 11:47:15 11:22:02 10:45:01
23.Julianna Grant2082340OPENPSE CLUBHUN 11:49:01 11:17:02 10:49:01
24.Aija Stradina2021254OPENAuseklis IKLAT 11:51:07 12:41:01 10:26:02
25.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:53:01 10:17:38 10:05:03 10:13:12
26.Zdenka Krizova2023804OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 11:55:01 11:42:06 11:40:02 10:18:24
27.Pavel Kriz2023807OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 11:55:02 11:42:04 11:40:04 10:18:23
28.Jorge Salgado2045653OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 11:57:02 12:20:30
29.Eduardo Ardid442573OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 11:57:04 12:20:28
30.Javi Luri2045652OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 11:59:04 12:27:06
31.Pierpaolo Poldrugo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:01:00
32.Ivana Kunzová52346OPENBeta Ursus RosiceCZE 12:05:02 10:07:03 10:32:05 10:49:06
33.Zsofi Szedlak9940325OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:11:32 11:02:06 10:46:25 11:01:08
34.Laszlo Pocsi5623OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:11:34 11:02:07 10:46:26 11:01:09
35.Zsuzsanna Oroszné Tóth5625OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:02 11:00:08 10:30:19 10:40:11
36.Pako Delgado893829OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:16:02 12:30:21
37.Rainer Kundörfer443918OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:18:01 13:15:05
38.Helmut Tanner9900010OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:35:01 10:55:08
39.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:37:30 11:44:02
40.Tinkara Cerar2050432OPEN 12:41:00 13:10:36
41.Lorenzo Basso2053479OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:43:01 11:36:04
42.Giuliana Zoppè1006422OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:45:03 10:53:01
43.Jakub Vanik2082903OPENKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:53:02 10:37:02 11:07:04
44.Doris Wimmer5470OPENDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:19:17 11:28:05
45.Robert Babin230696OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:29:02 10:13:03
46.Ágnes Tóth411967OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:51:45 12:15:10 10:57:09 10:37:05
47.Melody Volgyesi2022142OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:56:06 12:25:09 11:09:04 11:07:07

W10
1.Mojca Kunc2073099W10OK TivoliSLO 12:03:00
2.Tinka Ferenc442838W10OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00 12:23:00
3.Lucie Hlavacova232732W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:10:00 12:13:00 10:17:00
4.Miriam Veitsberger46300W10OJE WapplerAUT 11:46:08 13:13:00
5.Anna Stradina503754W10Auseklis IKLAT 11:55:00 13:23:00 10:37:00
6.Annika Winkler206393W10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:13:00 13:03:00
7.Elena Simion425690W10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:16:00 10:03:00
8.Colombo Maya2069830W10Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:43:00 11:03:00

W12
1.Anka Grum438992W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:01:00
2.Veronica De EccherW12Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:19:00
3.Giulia Fignon2056703W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:19:00
4.Zala Ferenc445684W12OK TivoliSLO 11:08:00 12:01:00
5.Wiktoria Kowalczyk2025014W12UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:23:00 12:37:00 10:30:00 11:41:00 11:31:00
6.Stella Cignini2048128W12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:29:00 13:49:00
7.Karolina Smekalova2020729W12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:32:00 13:43:00 11:50:00 11:11:00 11:11:00
8.Nicole Winkler206388W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:38:00 12:55:00
9.Sara Lukasakova2035723W12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:44:00 12:31:00 11:30:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
10.Marta Kukec1968042W12OK VihorCRO 11:47:00 10:49:00
11.Karolina Zawada2025015W12UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:53:00 12:49:00 10:10:00 11:31:00 11:51:00
12.Anna Angermann206383W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:00 13:13:00
13.Viktorie Smekalova2020728W12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:02:00 13:19:00 11:10:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
14.Johanna Thoman2066892W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 13:37:00
15.Viktória Orosz888364W12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:11:00 11:01:00 10:20:00 10:41:00 10:21:00
16.Emilia Piecek2025004W12UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:14:00 13:55:00 10:00:00 11:21:00 11:21:00
17.Magdalena Težak893809W12OK VihorCRO 12:20:00 10:55:00
18.Patricia Stöger1402885W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:23:00 12:43:00
19.Laura König443912W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:29:00 13:31:00 11:20:00 11:01:00 11:01:00
20.Adela Binarova1398997W12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:35:00 13:07:00 11:00:00 10:31:00 10:31:00
21.Aileen Johnson1402882W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:38:00 13:25:00
22.Nastja Ferluga2065888W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:59:00 10:13:00 11:41:00
23.Rita Sárközy7040926W12MOM BudapestHUN 13:08:00 10:25:00 11:40:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
24.Iris Aurora Pecorari210018W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:29:00 11:07:00
25.Alessia Rigoni2053472W12G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:32:00 10:07:00
26.Réka Dalos1396156W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:35:00 11:13:00 12:00:00 10:21:00 10:41:00
27.Jessica Kaltenhauser425692W12G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:41:00 10:19:00
28.Ester Simion2091685W12G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:44:00 10:31:00

W14
1.Veronika De Luisa2054466W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:42:00
2.Katja Babič2069800W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00
3.Lilla Zempleni411949W14ZempleniHUN 10:06:00 10:30:00 11:35:00 11:35:00
4.Tina Kern406724W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:00
5.Tamara Miklušová434822W14TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:06:00 10:48:00
6.Giulia Rossi2031964W14A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:20:00 12:15:00
7.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:24:00 12:09:00
8.Anja Škarabot253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:24:01 12:21:00
9.Paulina Maitz1402883W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:40:00 13:27:00
10.Lea Martanova2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:44:00 12:51:00 10:06:00 11:19:00 11:27:00
11.Hannah Winkler1408137W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:48:00 13:39:00 11:18:00 10:15:00 11:03:00
12.Carina Veitsberger1302761W14OJE WapplerAUT 11:52:00 13:15:00
13.Paula Pavlin7474605W14OK VihorCRO 11:56:00 10:39:00
14.Daniela Bärnthaler1402884W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:00:00 12:45:00
15.Anna Löwenstein1333332W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:04:00 13:51:00 11:50:00 11:03:00 10:15:00
16.Katharina Thoman2068126W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:06:00 13:33:00
17.Sabina Smolkova7206537W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:10:00 13:21:00 11:10:00 10:23:00 10:55:00
18.Teja Tušar2069843W14OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00 13:09:00 10:14:00 11:27:00 11:19:00
19.Daniela Sneiderova7201771W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:16:00 13:45:00 11:26:00 11:11:00 10:39:00
20.Ema Markova7205017W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:18:00 12:57:00 11:58:00 10:55:00 10:07:00
21.Elin Martanova2043603W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:22:00 13:03:00 10:22:00 11:43:00 11:43:00
22.Tereza Greschnerová7203336W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:24:00 13:57:00 11:42:00 10:39:00 10:23:00
23.Kerstin Thoman2056422W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:28:00 12:39:00
24.Tamara Kálmán2022205W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:38:00 10:30:00 11:34:00 10:31:00 10:31:00
25.Pataki Virag Lara911002W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:42:00 11:09:00
26.Zala Špenko406814W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:46:00 10:00:00
27.Boglárka Czakó2067293W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:50:00 10:12:00 11:02:00 10:07:00 11:11:00
28.Anna Gröll1262002W14OLC GrazAUT 12:54:00 10:54:00
29.Nilla Bogensperger7707707W14ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:00:00 10:18:00
30.Nika Ravnikar2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:04:00 10:36:00
31.Leonie Schönleitner7624W14SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:18:00 11:33:00
32.Colombo Iris2061242W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:24:00 11:48:00
33.Barbara Tóth427660W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:30:00 11:21:00 12:06:00 10:47:00 10:47:00
34.Giulia Rigoni2056725W14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:36:00 11:00:00

W16
1.Mihala Korelc406835W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:00
2.Katja Zgonec1401617W16OK TivoliSLO 12:27:00 10:12:01
3.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:09:00 10:10:01 10:31:00 11:07:00
4.Julija Ferenc435642W16OK TivoliSLO 12:27:08 10:12:01
5.Zala Zavrl2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00 10:54:00 10:04:01 11:01:00 10:13:00
6.Katerina Grycova9101109W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:07:00 12:14:00 10:19:00
7.Lucie Korpasová9101707W16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:09:00 12:29:00 10:31:00 11:43:00 11:43:00
8.Anezka Hlavacova515497W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:11:00 12:34:00 11:13:00
9.Anna Pietsch428009W16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:13:00 12:19:00
10.Katarina Kušar2077851W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00 10:44:00
11.Patricija Primožič2069791W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 11:04:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 10:25:00
12.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:43:00 13:49:00 11:33:00 10:13:00 10:37:00
13.Kathi Spitaler9700000W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:45:00 13:35:25
14.Marlene Glawitsch1402876W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:47:00 13:24:00 10:25:00 11:31:00 11:19:00
15.Noémi Zacher2022125W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:49:00 11:54:00 11:01:00 10:55:00 10:07:00
16.Imola Kálmán2022204W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:53:00 12:04:00 10:49:00 10:25:00 10:43:00
17.Nika Poljanšek422530W16OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00 13:09:00 10:07:00 11:25:00 11:25:00
18.Anna Pleunik9013006W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:57:00 13:14:00 10:01:00 11:19:00 11:31:00
19.Dorottya Hajnal9900330W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:59:00 11:44:00 10:37:00 11:07:00 10:55:00
20.Anna Lueger1250800W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:01:00 13:04:00
21.Katarzyna Świca2016469W16UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:07:00 13:34:00 10:13:00 11:49:00 11:37:00
22.Deja Razpet2077602W16OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00 13:44:00 11:37:00
23.Tjaša De Luisa2032012W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:39:00 10:34:00
24.Gréta Kovács1396228W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:43:00 10:39:00
25.Szuromi Hanga9000204W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:47:00 10:29:00 12:01:00 11:55:00 11:49:00
26.Dorottya Bartha7205531W16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:51:00 10:04:00 11:19:00 11:13:00 10:49:00
27.Csilla Gárdonyi888342W16MOM BudapestHUN 12:55:00 10:49:00 11:31:00 10:07:00 10:01:00
28.Alice Selem7204776W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:59:00 11:09:00
29.Tímea Virág7205528W16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:03:00 10:14:00 11:49:00 10:37:00 11:01:00
30.Dora Zeiner8031001W16OLC GrazAUT 13:07:00 10:59:00
31.Viniczai Judit433021W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:09:00 11:14:00
32.Pia Gruenberger7110501W16Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:13:00 11:19:00
33.Laura Wiedemayer9118118W16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:15:00 10:19:00
34.Elena Zeiner8030200W16OLC GrazAUT 13:19:00 11:24:00
35.Axell Bossio210039W16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:25:00 12:59:00
36.Andreja Peršič1398947W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:27:00 11:34:00
37.Ekaterina EgorovaW16Northern WindRUS 13:31:00 11:59:00 11:43:00 10:19:00 10:31:00
38.Blanka Tóth2022200W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:33:00 11:29:00 11:55:00 10:01:00 11:13:00
39.Nelli Hajdu9010622W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:37:00 11:39:00 11:37:00 10:49:00 10:19:00
40.Vera Chiusole201404W16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:39:00 12:49:00
41.Emma Elisabeth Garber210708W16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:43:00 12:39:00
42.Serena Raus1104200W16AD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:47:00 13:19:00
43.Ivana Mužina1398936W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:51:00 11:49:00
44.Anna Casagrande2045170W16Orienteering PergineITA 13:55:00 12:09:00

W18
1.Elin Ransjö Zander9809211W18OK TYRSWE 10:46:00 11:06:00
2.Saga Sander42867W18OK MilanSWE 11:06:00 10:31:00
3.Emma Hållström9904150W18Gävle OKSWE 10:36:00 11:11:00
4.Jonna Jungåker980414W18Korsnäs IF OKSWE 10:16:00 10:41:00
5.Ronja Jungåker991212W18Korsnäs IF OKSWE 10:56:00 10:51:00
6.Hanna Hänström9809051W18Täby OKSWE 11:01:00 10:11:00
7.Benedetta Vanzella2041780W18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:44:00
8.Vilma Von Krusenstierna9990922W18OK KåreSWE 11:11:00 11:16:00
9.Jenny Wegebro990227W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:41:00 10:26:00
10.Rebecca Waldenfjord9981017W18Järfälla OKSWE 10:01:00 10:56:00
11.Moa Westblad990214W18OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 10:31:00 10:16:00
12.Veronika Grycova9988889W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:00:00 12:20:00 10:23:00
13.Eliška Sieglová7201197W18MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:02:00 10:56:00
14.Tereza Miklušová435207W18TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:06:00 10:08:00
15.Tereza Kinkorová2082918W18OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:08:00 12:02:00 10:07:00 11:21:00 11:41:00
16.Erica Ceresa1006247W18ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA 11:12:00 12:14:00
17.Tereza Korpasová9101703W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:14:00 12:26:00 10:47:00 11:36:00 11:26:00
18.Brina Foški1401548W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:18:00 12:32:00
19.Pia Ocvirk998020W18OK JapeticCRO 11:20:00 12:38:00 11:11:00 11:16:00 11:01:00
20.Boróka Király2026844W18Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:22:00 11:56:00 11:59:00 11:46:00 11:46:00
21.Michela Jerman2084605W18ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:38:00 13:32:00
22.Lara Gantar2077619W18OK AzimutSLO 11:46:00 13:38:00 10:15:00 11:41:00 11:36:00
23.Agnes Scheikl2045150W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:52:00 13:44:00 10:39:00 11:31:00 11:21:00
24.Mia Lovrec893816W18OK VihorCRO 11:58:00 11:32:00
25.Clara Loidolt9819111W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:04:00 13:14:00
26.Anja Humar2077608W18OK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 13:26:00
27.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:22:00 10:50:00 11:03:00 10:51:00 10:21:00
28.Ágnes Néda7205529W18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:26:00 10:38:00 11:27:00 10:11:00 10:46:00
29.Jana Habigerova2053582W18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:30:00 11:02:00 11:19:00
30.Monika Ravnikar9002007W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:34:00 10:32:00 10:31:00 10:26:00 10:36:00
31.Eszter Katalin Tóth2009099W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:38:00 10:02:00
32.Emy Michelin7204770W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:44:00 10:26:00
33.Melania Tinelli332800W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:50:00 10:14:00
34.Réka Dalida Pataki1396265W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:56:00 10:20:00
35.Anna Porgányi2066452W18Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 13:08:00 11:08:00 11:35:00 10:21:00 10:01:00
36.Ella Danay2042338W18SeleSuedtirolITA 13:14:00 12:08:00
37.Anni Berger2010992W18Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:22:00 11:26:00
38.Alize Bosio2065899W18Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:30:00 13:02:00
39.Vanda Vekony1414565W18Siralyok Se.HUN 13:38:00 11:14:00 10:55:00 11:26:00 11:31:00
40.Alessandra Minati7050399W18Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:46:00 13:20:00
41.Giulia Maschio1399493W18U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:54:00 11:20:00

W20
1.Elena Bernardi2032017W20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:08:00
2.Emma Bengtsson971144W20Årsunda IFSWE 10:38:00 10:58:00
3.Anna Dahlgren-Rosén970216W20Järla OrienteringSWE 10:58:00 10:08:00
4.Matilda Eriksson970727W20Västerbergslagens OLSWE 11:08:00 10:18:00
5.Irene Cibin250425W20Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:20:00
6.Erica Edman9702201W20Leksands OKSWE 10:18:00 10:38:00
7.Märta Ransjö Zander970124W20OK TYRSWE 10:48:00 10:28:00
8.Valentina Unfer232673W20Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:38:00
9.Silvia Minella2013218W20A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:20:00 13:02:00
10.Simona Chladkova434574W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:42:00 12:26:00
11.Barbora Sikova7201819W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:44:00 11:32:00
12.Dora Težak893830W20OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 10:44:00
13.Klara Novotna1398990W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:50:00 12:50:00
14.Tereza Cechova2058511W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:52:00 12:44:00
15.Magdalena Van De Voorde960117W20Tullinge SKSWE 11:56:00 13:08:00
16.Barbora Vyhnalkova9101106W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:58:00 11:38:00
17.Tereza Janosikova2059758W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:00:00 11:50:00
18.Katerina Argalasova2060276W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:04:00 12:08:00
19.Eszter Mantuano2082338W20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:06:00 11:02:00 10:12:00 10:08:00 11:08:00
20.Karolina Sikova7201820W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:08:00 12:38:00
21.Anna Kopecka1006615W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:12:00 11:44:00
22.Mariya Perepelytsya1008096W20OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 13:56:00 10:02:00 11:18:00 11:18:00
23.Barbara Vavrysova123W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:16:00 11:56:00
24.Petra Hancova1398998W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:20:00 12:14:00
25.Iva Lovrec893815W20OK VihorCRO 12:22:00 10:56:00
26.Tereza Odehnalova1007533W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:26:00 12:56:00
27.Gabriela Hirsova7200367W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:28:00 12:02:00
28.Tereza Novakova886271W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:32:00 12:32:00
29.Barbora Chaloupská682365W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:34:00 12:20:00
30.Nuša Jeram2052392W20OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 13:14:00 10:22:00 11:28:00
31.Becze Rita1396119W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:46:00 10:26:00
32.Luca Szuromi505226W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:52:00 10:14:00
33.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W20MOM BudapestHUN 12:58:00 10:02:00 11:12:00 10:28:00 10:48:00
34.Dominika Smrckova897348W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:02:00 10:20:00 11:02:00
35.Csenge Viniczai7201400W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:06:00 10:38:00
36.Urša Beguš2077617W20OK AzimutSLO 13:16:08 13:26:00
37.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W20G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:18:00 10:32:00
38.Annalisa Gadler1271197W20AD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:22:00 13:50:00
39.Marlene Berger1399405W20Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:26:00 11:08:00
40.Antonella Fantoni7171197W20Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:30:00 11:20:00
41.Francesca Taufer895687W20U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:34:00 11:14:00

W21A
1.Jona Mirnik406880W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:59:00
2.Sofie Landqvist9105040W21A 10:24:00 10:49:00
3.Katja DovčW21AOK TivoliSLO 12:55:06
4.Camilla Scolini1401664W21APunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:05:00
5.Lenka Kocianova330625W21AVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 11:00:00 10:05:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:09:00
6.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21AOLC GrazAUT 11:02:00 10:11:00 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:04:00
7.Anna Hermannova232132W21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:04:00 12:29:00 11:44:00 10:39:00 10:24:00
8.Heike Torggler1006254W21ASportclub MeranITA 11:06:00 11:11:00
9.Tajda Foški1404139W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:08:00 12:05:00
10.Věra Chvalová236994W21AOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:10:00 12:17:00 10:14:00 11:04:00 11:14:00
11.Michaela Sramkova553458W21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 11:12:00 12:35:00 11:19:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
12.Gabriela Šimunkova442851W21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:14:00 12:11:00 11:04:00 10:19:00 10:34:00
13.Kristina Krznar7772222W21AOK JapeticCRO 11:16:00 12:23:00
14.Dianora Herashchenko2091745W21A 11:18:00 11:53:00 10:29:00 10:54:00 10:54:00
15.Maria Chiara Crippa7020789W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:38:00 13:11:00
16.Agnes Harreither870318W21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:46:00 13:47:00
17.Gudrun Englmaier2045180W21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:54:00 13:35:00
18.Sandra Janekalne1407627W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 13:23:00
19.Angelika Renz1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 13:41:00
20.Marta Canal7830731W21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:18:00 13:17:00
21.Urša Tomažin406713W21AOK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 13:29:00
22.Sara Fend361865W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:30:00 13:53:00 11:39:00 10:34:00 10:19:00
23.Aneta Vozdova897363W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:44:00 11:05:00 11:49:00
24.Romana Kubínová7260021W21ASlovan Karlovy VaryCZE 12:48:00 10:17:00 10:24:00 11:14:00 11:04:00
25.Verena Glatz1680303W21AOLC GrazAUT 12:50:00 10:41:00
26.Sarka Hnilicova897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:54:00 10:35:00 11:09:00
27.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:56:00 10:23:00
28.Hana Janu886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:00:00 10:47:00 11:34:00
29.Jutta Torggler2009746W21ASportclub MeranITA 13:04:00 10:53:00
30.Veronika Dankova219251W21AKOB Start BlanskoCZE 13:08:00 10:29:00 11:14:00 10:14:00 10:39:00
31.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:16:00 11:23:00
32.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:20:00 11:41:00 11:29:00 10:49:00 10:29:00
33.Lena Stromberger428005W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:24:00 11:17:00
34.Marie Kršáková53887W21AOB VizoviceCZE 13:28:00 11:35:00 11:24:00 10:29:00 10:14:00
35.Kinga Varsányi7201393W21AMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:32:00 11:47:00 10:19:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
36.Marlies Berger7537W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:36:00 11:29:00

W21B
1.Petra Kalan406838W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:30:00
2.Zuzana Wibmer2034076W21BFLOTAUT 10:43:00 11:21:00
3.Alja Ojstrež406827W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:45:00
4.Cecilia Nardi2073785W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:54:00
5.Sonia Santarossa2056704W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:57:00
6.Siliya Gincheva2036470W21BValdi orienteering clubBUL 11:07:00 10:01:00 10:09:00
7.Liviana Zanette2056705W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:39:00
8.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:03:00
9.Barbara Pavlinič2069803W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00
10.Federica Visintin2056723W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:15:00
11.Francesca Rovere2032016W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:09:00
12.Claudia Centazzo2056701W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:24:00
13.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:00:00 10:01:00 10:00:00
14.Barbara Kušar2054461W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00 10:03:00
15.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:04:00 12:06:00
16.Anja Srnel1404148W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:08:00 12:12:00
17.Lucie Silhava236985W21BOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:14:00 10:03:00 11:29:00
18.Janja Žnidaršič1404147W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00 12:24:00
19.Inna Zayats51161W21BOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:18:00 10:27:00 11:13:00
20.Damjana Jerše253343W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:19:00 12:36:00
21.Marina Sikerina888042W21BU.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA 11:20:05 11:21:01 10:51:00 11:13:00 11:37:00
22.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W21B 11:22:00 11:12:00 10:59:00 10:09:00 10:17:00
23.Manuela Margiore2084606W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:42:00 13:30:00
24.Marina Delise2045654W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:46:00
25.Jasna Mandac222402W21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00 13:24:00
26.Martina König443911W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:54:00 12:54:00
27.Bernardica Stipic2067883W21BOK VihorCRO 11:58:00 12:42:00
28.Tatjana Ljubisavljevic2015226W21BOK JasenicaSRB 12:02:00 13:48:00
29.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 13:36:00
30.Maja Kušt2067893W21BOK VihorCRO 12:14:00 13:54:00
31.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:20:00 12:48:00
32.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W21BOK VihorCRO 12:26:00 13:06:00
33.Jasminka Vlahović7777703W21BOK VihorCRO 12:30:00 13:42:00
34.Radka Habigerova2058483W21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:36:00 10:21:00 11:31:00
35.Helga Tezarek9730408W21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:44:00 10:33:00
36.Lorenza Pravato9270178W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:48:00 10:27:00
37.Romana Zupan2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:52:00 10:57:00
38.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 10:01:00
39.Martina Zeiner7777706W21BOLC GrazAUT 12:58:00 10:15:00
40.Alenka Vuga Seljak2056924W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00 10:45:00 11:15:00
41.Zane Saudorga1392092W21BOK KapaLAT 13:16:00 11:42:00 10:19:00 11:05:00 11:45:00
42.Chiara Dandrea2091647W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:20:00 13:18:00
43.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21BExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:22:00 12:00:00 10:11:00 11:37:00 11:05:00
44.Baiba Rata-Salina9102031W21BOK KapaLAT 13:26:00 11:18:00 10:35:00 11:29:00 11:21:00
45.Martina Corona502287W21BIKP PratoITA 13:28:00 13:00:00
46.Nausica Paris210111W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:32:00 13:12:00
47.Jasmine Auer423963W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:34:00 11:27:00
48.Željka Krupka441430W21BOK BjelovarCRO 13:38:00 11:51:00
49.Viktoria Zacharias416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:40:00 11:36:00

W21E
1.Virág Weiler7201395W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:55:00 10:20:00 10:24:00 10:00:00
2.Ildikó Szerencsi1406123W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHUN 11:50:00 12:04:00 11:04:00 10:36:00
3.Alessia Ciriani201444W21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:30:00
4.Kristýna Hlubučková7003009W21ESK KameniceCZE 11:03:00 12:15:00 10:16:00
5.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 12:30:00
6.Laura Vike1403681W21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:11:00 12:10:00 10:52:00 10:56:00 10:48:00
7.Lenka Mechlova515425W21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:15:00 12:35:00 11:52:00 10:12:00 10:20:00
8.Iva Kosarkova2082714W21ECzech Junior teamCZE 11:19:00 12:55:00
9.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:23:00 12:20:00 11:28:00 10:00:00 10:16:00
10.Blandine Ehrl49627W21EFC ForsternGER 11:27:00 12:25:00 10:12:00 11:24:00 10:34:00
11.Marie Prochazkova7200333W21ESK KameniceCZE 11:31:00 12:40:00 10:08:00
12.Mira Scheir1401187W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:45:00 13:50:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 10:04:00
13.Małgorzata Szeliga1394898W21EUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:49:00 13:00:00 10:24:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
14.Liesbeth Van De Velde672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:53:00 13:15:00 11:20:00 10:52:00 10:56:00
15.Karolina Borankova9102089W21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:57:00 13:20:00 10:16:00
16.Aurélie Deschepper7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:01:00 13:25:00 11:12:00 10:32:00 10:32:00
17.Anna Nilsson Simkovics9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:05:00 13:55:00
18.Helena Pluymers9005175W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:09:00 13:05:00 11:04:00 11:00:00 11:04:00
19.Lisa Pacher944449W21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 13:10:00 12:00:00 10:28:00 11:16:00
20.Anna Caglio7110194W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:17:00 13:35:00
21.Ursula Kadan1406181W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:21:00 13:40:00
22.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:25:00 13:45:00
23.Zuzana Hermanová515136W21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 12:35:00 10:15:00
24.Maren Herrgesell961994W21EOLC GrazAUT 12:43:00 10:05:00
25.Filoména Kovács1396187W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:47:00 10:25:00
26.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 12:51:00 10:20:00 10:48:00 10:16:00 11:00:00
27.Carlotta Scalet502321W21EOLC GrazAUT 12:55:00 10:30:00
28.Eleonora Donadini2021325W21ESCOM MendrisioSUI 12:59:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 11:20:00 11:32:00
29.Eneja Osterman7777222W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:01:00
30.Magdalena Cermakova361921W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 13:05:00 13:17:33 11:38:32
31.Tanja Pretnar1398953W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:11:00 11:15:00
32.Suzana Drevenšek886210W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:15:00 11:35:00 11:28:00 10:26:00
33.Sandra Pauzaite501193W21EOK DainavaLTU 13:19:00 11:30:00 11:36:00 10:20:00 10:08:00
34.Hanga Károlyi45126W21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:23:00 11:20:00 11:00:00 10:48:00 10:40:00
35.Irita Pukite7171274W21EOK KapaLAT 13:25:00 10:50:00 10:28:00 11:36:00 11:28:00
36.Katja Zwiker7803090W21EOLG GalgenenSUI 13:29:00 11:25:00 11:40:00 10:44:00 11:08:00
37.Mojca Flerin1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:31:00 10:55:00 11:24:00 11:16:00 10:24:00
38.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:35:00 10:45:00 11:08:00 10:36:00 10:12:00
39.Antonija Orlić886601W21EOK BjelovarCRO 13:37:00 11:10:00
40.Zagonel Viola9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:41:00 11:45:00
41.Una Arama200266W21ELatvia/NBSLAT 13:43:00 11:00:00 11:32:00 11:12:00 10:52:00
42.Lidija Hribar1404149W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:47:00 12:00:00 11:16:00 10:08:00 11:12:00
43.Dora Szerencsi1880412W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:51:00 11:05:00 11:56:00 10:40:00 10:28:00
44.Christine Kirchlechner801215W21ESeleSuedtirolITA 13:55:00 12:45:00
45.Virág Nagy2052345W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:59:00 11:40:00 11:44:00 10:04:00 10:44:00

W35
1.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:10:00
2.Michela DegrassiW35Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:18:00
3.Daria Niggli1390000W35Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 11:17:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
4.Eva Ocvirk700027W35OK JapeticCRO 11:03:00 12:10:00
5.Sarka Hlavacova49656W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:07:00 12:14:00 10:13:00
6.Jindriska Milanova443078W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:11:00 12:06:00 10:29:00
7.Mojca Foški1401618W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:19:00 12:18:00
8.Rasa Ivanauskaite2024092W35AzuolasLTU 11:23:00 12:02:00 10:53:00 11:25:00 11:01:00
9.Fabiana Cini210120W35OK MaksimirCRO 11:27:00 12:22:00
10.Dagmar Miklušová434835W35TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:31:00 10:18:00
11.Ivana Korpasová1409879W35Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:35:00 12:26:00 10:21:00 11:01:00 11:17:00
12.Marija Anderluh50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:39:00 12:31:59
13.Eva Ponweiser770828W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:45:00 11:46:00
14.Eva Kailbauer2045594W35OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:51:00 13:14:00
15.Krisztina Nagy2050670W35Budapest MixHUN 11:57:00 10:58:00 11:49:00
16.Sara Gaion2051670W35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:03:00 13:46:00
17.Fruzsina Biró46133W35Budapest MixHUN 12:09:00 11:50:00 11:09:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
18.Anikó Madarassy505279W35Budapest MixHUN 12:15:00 13:26:00 11:33:00 10:05:00 10:37:00
19.Ivana Gobec700021W35OK VihorCRO 12:21:00 10:54:00
20.Daniela Martanova8126W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:27:00 13:38:00 10:37:00 11:33:00 11:33:00
21.Silvia Schneider-Schiess754121W35Swiss O ToursSUI 12:35:00 10:02:00 11:41:00 10:29:00 10:29:00
22.Margareta Pavlič2065886W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:45:00 10:06:00
23.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:55:00 10:14:00 11:01:00 11:09:00 11:25:00
24.Irma Pretnar1398945W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:13:00 11:34:00
25.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:15:00 11:10:00
26.Mátyásné Paskuj2056180W35Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:21:00 11:02:00 10:05:00 11:17:00 11:41:00
27.Antónia Holper411930W35Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:23:00 11:38:00 11:25:00 10:37:00 10:05:00
28.Metka Udovic781126W35OK TrzinSLO 13:27:00 11:14:00
29.Anka Kuzmin2073799W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:31:00 11:30:00
30.Cipriani Milena1006435W35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:33:00 13:10:00
31.Martina Erber46345W35Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:37:00 13:22:00
32.Helga Bertoldi502289W35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:41:00 13:02:00
33.Judit Fuzy505232W35Orvosegyetem SCHUN 13:45:00 11:22:00 10:45:00 11:41:00 11:09:00
34.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:49:00 11:06:00
35.Tünde Allwinger1501000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:51:00 11:18:00
36.Chiara Corridori1601692W35Orienteering PergineITA 13:55:00 11:42:00
37.Ieva Godina980539W3542km.lvLAT 13:57:00 11:26:00

W45
1.Elena Margiore349553W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:15:00
2.Miranda Ortar442829W45OK AzimutSLO 13:15:00
3.Donatella Vecchies210631W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:30:00
4.Manuela De Colle2013256W45A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:01:00 12:35:00
5.Lenka Forstova2079501W45MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:03:00 10:45:00
6.Jana Ticha51925W45Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 11:07:00 12:40:00 11:42:00 10:59:00 10:59:00
7.Sandra Dornstauder2041800W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:09:00 12:20:00
8.Sabine Hilbert1403134W45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:11:00 12:45:00
9.Dagmar Sieglova443075W45MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:15:00 10:20:00
10.Angelika Aschacher6911W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:17:00 12:30:00
11.Marie-Anne Jungo7203911W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:23:00 12:25:00 10:42:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
12.Striednig Ulrike46439W45Ertl-StriednigAUT 11:25:00 12:15:00
13.Jela Furuczová511235W45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:27:00 11:00:00
14.Barbara Winkler1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:00 13:25:00
15.Kristyna Skyvova1007548W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:49:00 13:35:00 11:52:00 10:51:00 10:27:00
16.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:55:00 13:20:00
17.Marjana Rejec445666W45OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 13:05:00
18.Marjanca Poljanšek406854W45OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 13:30:00
19.Gerhild Pacher7120364W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 13:45:00
20.Susi Veitsberger1500668W45OJE WapplerAUT 12:19:00 13:40:00
21.Elisabeth Zeiner1399969W45OLC GrazAUT 12:35:00 10:15:00
22.Anica Hribar2077785W45OK BrežiceSLO 12:37:00 11:20:00 10:12:00 11:39:00 11:39:00
23.Michaela Gröll1500333W45OLC GrazAUT 12:41:00 10:25:00
24.Barbara Adenstedt670313W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:43:00 11:10:00 10:02:00 11:23:00 11:23:00
25.Sheralee Bailey1972611W45DartfordGBR 12:47:00 10:05:00 11:02:00 10:19:00 10:11:00
26.Brigitte Maget307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:49:00 10:55:00
27.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W45Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:50:00 10:50:00 10:32:00 11:31:00 11:31:00
28.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 12:53:00 10:40:00 11:12:00 10:11:00 10:43:00
29.Sylvia Glatz1690808W45OLC GrazAUT 12:55:00 11:25:00
30.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W45OL AndritzAUT 12:59:00 10:35:00
31.Ruth Ruch671106W45Swiss O ToursSUI 13:01:00 10:10:00 12:02:00 10:43:00 10:19:00
32.Guni Palme682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:05:00 11:30:00
33.Trine Marit Justad Raaen1415171W45Kongsberg O-lagNOR 13:07:00 11:05:00 10:22:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
34.Joli Wehrli8625520W45Swiss O ToursSUI 13:11:00 10:00:00 11:22:00 10:27:00 10:35:00
35.Ingrid Kaminger46411W45Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:21:00 12:10:00
36.Uli Villame1603764W45Esprit RaidFRA 13:27:00 12:00:00 10:52:00 10:35:00 10:03:00
37.Gislind Berger2011000W45Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:31:00 11:35:00
38.Angela Leonardelli2011061W45Orienteering PergineITA 13:33:00 11:45:00
39.Ágnes Németh Dr.339831W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:37:00 12:05:00 11:32:00 10:03:00 10:51:00
40.Cristina Grabar2065902W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:39:00 11:40:00
41.Antonella Marcantoni896186W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:43:00 11:50:00
42.Hedi Berger1662012W45Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:47:00 11:55:00
43.Mirta Pacher2065910W45Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:51:00 13:10:00

W55
1.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:19:00 10:05:00
2.Miluse Prochazkova1954721W55KOB DobřichoviceCZE 11:03:00 12:04:00 10:21:00 11:01:00 11:09:00
3.Iva Janská219280W55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:09:00 12:09:00 10:37:00 11:09:00 11:41:00
4.Julie Collins220766W55 11:19:00 10:24:00 11:49:00 10:53:00 10:45:00
5.Gunilla Carlsson247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:47:00 13:19:00 11:25:00 10:05:00 10:37:00
6.Franca Crevatin2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:51:00 13:29:00
7.Elisabeth Steinlechner49296W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:55:00 13:09:00 10:13:00 11:41:00 11:33:00
8.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:59:00 13:24:00 11:17:00 10:13:00 10:29:00
9.Elisabeth Strandhagen600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 12:01:00 13:39:00 11:09:00 10:37:00 10:13:00
10.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:05:00 13:34:00
11.Margit Jenei7600258W55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:07:00 11:24:00 10:29:00 10:45:00
12.Aletta Biró45481W55Budapest MixHUN 12:11:00 13:44:00 11:33:00 10:29:00 10:05:00
13.Mona Bugge Haug980340W55Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:33:00 10:04:00 11:01:00 11:33:00 11:01:00
14.Tiziana De Monte238764W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:41:00 10:14:00
15.Lorraine Batts8630852W55Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:49:00 10:09:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 11:25:00
16.Elisabeth Knapp2078958W55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:19:00 13:04:00
17.Paola Viliotti1406161W55Orienteering PergineITA 13:23:00 11:14:00
18.Tazia Lorenzet210184W55U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:31:00 11:29:00
19.Lucia Bragagna503385W55Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:35:00 13:14:00
20.Maija Čerjaka1414540W55OK KapaLAT 13:39:00 11:04:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 11:17:00
21.Karin Irk46359W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:51:00 11:09:00
22.Marirosa Hechich46176W55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:57:00 11:39:00 11:41:00 10:21:00 10:21:00

W60
1.Fiorella Lin7566W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:11:00
2.Margrit Eggli59203W60Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 11:03:00 12:47:00 11:07:00 10:18:00 10:08:00
3.Hilde Bader1863W60OLV OstGER 11:09:00 12:35:00 11:17:00 10:08:00 10:28:00
4.Traude Fesselhofer531209W60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 10:11:00 10:17:00 10:38:00 11:38:00
5.Gerti Schandor230741W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:48:00 13:35:00
6.Rose-Marie Pfeiffer7117W60LZ OMAHAAUT 12:00:00 13:23:00
7.Esther Moosberger7202664W60OLregiooltenSUI 12:39:00 10:23:00 10:37:00 11:18:00 11:28:00
8.Paola Spinelli2009726W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:48:00 10:47:00
9.Martha Prommer2066435W60NF St. Veit/GlanAUT 12:54:00 10:35:00 10:27:00 11:28:00 11:08:00
10.Maria Hartinger49239W60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:09:00 12:59:00
11.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 13:12:00 13:59:00
12.Elisabeth Primus46202W60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:15:00 10:59:00
13.Anne Brearley210119W60UWC AdriaticITA 13:18:00 11:59:00 10:07:00 11:08:00 11:18:00
14.Agate Murer2011056W60Orienteering PergineITA 13:24:00 12:23:00
15.Cristina Chiettini210103W60Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:30:00 13:47:00
16.Annamaria Abram2800158W60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:36:00 11:47:00
17.Catherine Dawson530509W60GAFAPOR 13:42:00 11:35:00 11:37:00 10:48:00 10:38:00
18.Sandra Hoffer2011062W60Orienteering PergineITA 13:48:00 11:11:00
19.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W60OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:54:00 11:23:00 11:27:00 10:28:00 10:18:00