v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2016 (5 days)->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 1246)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Dejan Bernetič2069813Beginners 12:32:06
2.Dianora Herashchenko2091745W21A 11:18:00 11:53:00 10:29:00 10:54:00 10:54:00
3.Giuliano Michelotti7201861M65 11:33:00 11:23:00
4.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W21B 11:22:00 11:12:00 10:59:00 10:09:00 10:17:00
5.Julie Collins220766W55 11:19:00 10:24:00 11:49:00 10:53:00 10:45:00
6.Leteči Mršavko7600000M21E 14:05:54
7.Mark Collins410899M55 11:21:00 10:43:00 12:00:00 10:50:00 10:18:00
8.Matic Omejc406407M21B 10:58:00
9.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 13:14:00 13:00:00
10.Oleksiy Perepelytsya777755M45 13:10:00 13:10:00 12:02:00 10:50:00 10:44:00
11.Petra StojanBeginners 12:52:02
12.Sofie Landqvist9105040W21A 10:24:00 10:49:00
13.Srečko Omejc406897M50 10:59:00
14.Tinkara Cerar2050432OPEN 12:41:00 13:10:36
15.Zdenko Pavlič2069809Beginners 12:34:04

42km.lv
1.Gustavs Godins896933M1242km.lvLAT 13:25:00 11:22:00
2.Ieva Godina980539W3542km.lvLAT 13:57:00 11:26:00
3.Martins Godins7300030M4042km.lvLAT 13:40:00 11:03:00

A.S.D. FONZASO
1.Costantino Scopel9200851M50A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:42:00 12:37:00
2.Giulia Rossi2031964W14A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:20:00 12:15:00
3.Manuela De Colle2013256W45A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:01:00 12:35:00
4.Michele Bertelle7201856M20A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:25:00 13:11:00
5.Silvia Minella2013218W20A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:20:00 13:02:00

A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei
1.Alice Selem7204776W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:59:00 11:09:00
2.Emy Michelin7204770W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:44:00 10:26:00
3.Giorgio Tonda1401626M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:34:00 10:49:00
4.Luca Rosato7204772M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:58:00 10:21:00
5.Mazzeni Gian Pietro502399M60A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:43:00 10:46:00
6.Melania Tinelli332800W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:50:00 10:14:00
7.Michele Terren423709M16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:39:00 11:00:00
8.Rocco Franceschini400038M16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:49:00 11:08:00

Active Travel Norway AS
1.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:51:00 10:51:00 10:33:00 11:21:00 11:37:00
2.Jan Sveen1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:37:00 10:31:00 10:01:00 11:05:00 11:21:00
3.Mona Bugge Haug980340W55Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:33:00 10:04:00 11:01:00 11:33:00 11:01:00

AD Trento Orienteering
1.Annalisa Gadler1271197W20AD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:22:00 13:50:00
2.Giulio Zucal1996322M20AD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:15:00 13:21:00
3.Lorenzo Frizzera1968723M40AD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:26:00 13:15:00
4.Serena Raus1104200W16AD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:47:00 13:19:00
5.Stefano Raus1831995M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 13:39:00 13:47:00

AGOROSSO BERGAMO
1.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21EAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 12:04:00 14:00:00
2.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 12:28:00 13:27:00

ANCO
1.Alain Juan1201053M60ANCOSUI 11:17:00 12:26:00 12:09:00 10:49:00 10:01:00
2.Giorgio Bernasconi9510716M60ANCOSUI 11:11:00 12:41:00 11:45:00 10:01:00 10:41:00

Årsunda IF
1.Emma Bengtsson971144W20Årsunda IFSWE 10:38:00 10:58:00

ASKÖ Henndorf
1.Bernhard Fink1680101M35ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:53:00 10:13:00
2.Daniela Fink & Kids46309BeginnersASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:44:27
3.Laura Wiedemayer9118118W16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:15:00 10:19:00
4.Leo Müller1231049M60ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:55:00 10:01:00
5.Martin Bogensperger7777720M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:00:00 10:51:00
6.Nilla Bogensperger7707707W14ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:00:00 10:18:00
7.Samuel Markel1500335M18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:54:00 10:01:00

Auseklis IK
1.Aija Stradina2021254OPENAuseklis IKLAT 11:51:07 12:41:01 10:26:02
2.Anna Stradina503754W10Auseklis IKLAT 11:55:00 13:23:00 10:37:00
3.Karlis Stradins2021197M14Auseklis IKLAT 12:21:00 13:27:00 10:16:00
4.Peteris Stradins9500002M40Auseklis IKLAT 11:56:00 13:39:00 10:38:00

Azuolas
1.Audrius Smilgius7003276M35AzuolasLTU 11:15:00 12:13:00 10:11:00 11:02:00 11:32:00
2.Evaldas Jadenkus7206321M35AzuolasLTU 11:09:00 12:33:00 10:51:00 11:42:00 11:02:00
3.Rasa Ivanauskaite2024092W35AzuolasLTU 11:23:00 12:02:00 10:53:00 11:25:00 11:01:00

Begun
1.Alexander Ivanov9999222M14BegunBUL 13:01:00 11:02:00 10:28:00 11:22:00 10:58:00
2.Ivaylo Ivanov9999666M35BegunBUL 13:05:00 10:33:00 10:23:00 11:32:00 10:34:00
3.Plamen Ivanov9996666M40BegunBUL 12:52:00 10:23:00 10:18:00 11:43:00 10:13:00
4.Stefan Mihailov2013472M20BegunBUL 12:49:00 10:16:00 10:25:00 11:35:00 10:38:00

Belgian Military Orienteering Team
1.Aurélie Deschepper7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:01:00 13:25:00 11:12:00 10:32:00 10:32:00
2.Benjamin Anciaux1557799M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:08:00 13:30:00 11:45:00 10:39:00 11:03:00
3.Bert Bockx336085M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:20:00 13:39:00 12:09:00 11:06:00 10:12:00
4.Christian Stoffels7007077M50Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:54:00 13:37:00 11:41:00 10:35:00 10:41:00
5.François Van Der Ouderaa1311870M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:56:00 13:51:00 11:15:00 10:54:00 10:57:00
6.Helena Pluymers9005175W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:09:00 13:05:00 11:04:00 11:00:00 11:04:00
7.Liesbeth Van De Velde672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:53:00 13:15:00 11:20:00 10:52:00 10:56:00
8.Mira Scheir1401187W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:45:00 13:50:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 10:04:00
9.Serge Dusza1710808M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:12:00 14:03:00 11:09:00 11:18:00 10:00:00
10.Tomy Janssens6256M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:16:00 13:45:00 11:57:00 10:45:00 11:12:00

Beta Ursus Rosice
1.Ivana Kunzová52346OPENBeta Ursus RosiceCZE 12:05:02 10:07:03 10:32:05 10:49:06
2.Martin Kunz553435M45Beta Ursus RosiceCZE 12:50:00 10:10:00 11:08:00 11:20:00 11:50:00
3.Petr Patočka553436M50Beta Ursus RosiceCZE 12:32:00 10:27:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 11:05:00

Budapest Mix
1.Aletta Biró45481W55Budapest MixHUN 12:11:00 13:44:00 11:33:00 10:29:00 10:05:00
2.Anikó Madarassy505279W35Budapest MixHUN 12:15:00 13:26:00 11:33:00 10:05:00 10:37:00
3.Fruzsina Biró46133W35Budapest MixHUN 12:09:00 11:50:00 11:09:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
4.Krisztina Nagy2050670W35Budapest MixHUN 11:57:00 10:58:00 11:49:00
5.Péter Kálmán888335M40Budapest MixHUN 12:18:00 13:43:00 11:48:00 11:03:00 11:03:00

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Ágnes Néda7205529W18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:26:00 10:38:00 11:27:00 10:11:00 10:46:00
2.Árpád Tőkés1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:57:00 10:38:00 11:50:00 10:02:00 10:06:00
3.Dorottya Bartha7205531W16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:51:00 10:04:00 11:19:00 11:13:00 10:49:00
4.Péter Knobloch-Esztergár7205527M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:57:00 11:04:00 11:12:00 10:12:00 10:16:00
5.Tímea Virág7205528W16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:03:00 10:14:00 11:49:00 10:37:00 11:01:00

Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)
1.Anna Hermannova232132W21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:04:00 12:29:00 11:44:00 10:39:00 10:24:00
2.Fanda Pašek523000M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:10:00 12:45:00 11:00:00 10:42:00 10:33:00
3.Gabriela Šimunkova442851W21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:14:00 12:11:00 11:04:00 10:19:00 10:34:00
4.Honza Flašar887941M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:36:00 12:27:00 11:42:00 11:00:00 10:51:00
5.Jaroslav Hlavač2067975M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:28:00 12:54:00 12:06:00 10:30:00 11:06:00
6.Kuba Makovsky7778511M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:40:00 12:39:00 11:48:00 10:18:00 10:21:00
7.Lenka Mechlova515425W21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:15:00 12:35:00 11:52:00 10:12:00 10:20:00
8.Martin Černy887637M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:29:00 12:17:00 11:30:00 10:18:00 10:02:00
9.Martin Janda920696M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:48:00 13:03:00 11:36:00 10:48:00 10:15:00
10.Michal Hodek515433M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:05:00 11:57:00 11:46:00 10:02:00 10:18:00
11.Petr Klimeš682673M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:24:00 13:09:00 10:48:00 10:36:00 10:45:00
12.Petr Suchy995848M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 11:20:00 12:06:00 11:54:00 10:24:00 10:39:00

CO2
1.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 12:51:00 10:20:00 10:48:00 10:16:00 11:00:00
2.Stefano Brambilla7203667M35CO2ITA 12:47:00 10:43:00 11:35:00 10:27:00 10:32:00

Corivorivo Orienteering ASD
1.Elvio Cereser2050459M50Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 10:11:00
2.Giorgio Cereser305959M12Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 10:24:00

CUS BOLOGNA
1.Andrea Marzolla2069821M21ACUS BOLOGNAITA 13:27:00 11:07:00
2.Marco Seppi503390M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 13:40:00 11:45:00
3.Michele Caraglio502397M21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 13:36:00 11:36:00

Czech Junior team
1.Anna Kopecka1006615W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:12:00 11:44:00
2.Barbara Vavrysova123W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:16:00 11:56:00
3.Barbora Chaloupská682365W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:34:00 12:20:00
4.Barbora Sikova7201819W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:44:00 11:32:00
5.Barbora Vyhnalkova9101106W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:58:00 11:38:00
6.Boris Navratil515444M21ECzech Junior teamCZE 12:18:00 13:18:00
7.Daniel Vandas9110998M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:13:00 12:36:00
8.Filip Wolf9101181M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:17:00 12:51:00
9.Gabriela Hirsova7200367W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:28:00 12:02:00
10.Iva Kosarkova2082714W21ECzech Junior teamCZE 11:19:00 12:55:00
11.Jachym Kavalir7202866M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:29:00 11:56:00
12.Jakub Glonek1625050M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:43:00 12:41:00
13.Jan Bendak681889M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:25:00 11:41:00
14.Jan Boril7200584M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:47:00 12:01:00
15.Jan Cech7003044M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:35:00 12:21:00
16.Jonas Fencl2070827M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:41:00 12:56:00
17.Karolina Sikova7201820W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:08:00 12:38:00
18.Katerina Argalasova2060276W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:04:00 12:08:00
19.Klara Novotna1398990W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:50:00 12:50:00
20.Ladislav Semrad2053577M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:05:00 11:51:00
21.Marek Cahel889309M21BCzech Junior teamCZE 12:12:00 12:19:00
22.Matous Fürst7003006M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:07:00 12:31:00
23.Ondrej Hlavac2059757M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:51:00 12:06:00
24.Otakar Hirs7200360M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:01:00 12:46:00
25.Pavel Kosarek51568M21ECzech Junior teamCZE 13:42:00 10:54:00
26.Petr Losman515420M21ACzech Junior teamCZE 12:03:00 12:27:00
27.Petra Hancova1398998W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:20:00 12:14:00
28.Simon Navratil681882M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:35:00 13:06:00
29.Simona Chladkova434574W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:42:00 12:26:00
30.Tereza Cechova2058511W20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:52:00 12:44:00
31.Tereza Janosikova2059758W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:00:00 11:50:00
32.Tereza Novakova886271W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:32:00 12:32:00
33.Tereza Odehnalova1007533W20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:26:00 12:56:00
34.Tomáš Křivda9200535M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:37:00 12:11:00
35.Vojtech Kettner897360M20Czech Junior teamCZE 11:31:00 11:46:00
36.Vojtech Netuka1396847M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:11:00 13:01:00
37.Wojtech Sykora7200378M20Czech Junior teamCZE 12:44:53 10:58:10

Darlington Orienteers
1.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 13:02:00 10:12:00 10:05:00 11:23:00 11:53:00
2.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W45Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:50:00 10:50:00 10:32:00 11:31:00 11:31:00
3.Lorraine Batts8630852W55Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:49:00 10:09:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 11:25:00
4.Phill Batts8630900M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:38:00 11:02:00 10:53:00 11:47:00 11:35:00

Dartford
1.David Dorling32927M40DartfordGBR 13:08:00 10:35:00 11:08:00 10:33:00 10:23:00
2.Sheralee Bailey1972611W45DartfordGBR 12:47:00 10:05:00 11:02:00 10:19:00 10:11:00

Der Berger-Clan
1.Anni Berger2010992W18Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:22:00 11:26:00
2.Doris Wimmer5470OPENDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:19:17 11:28:05
3.Gislind Berger2011000W45Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:31:00 11:35:00
4.Hedi Berger1662012W45Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:47:00 11:55:00
5.Ingrid Kaminger46411W45Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:21:00 12:10:00
6.Lena Stromberger428005W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:24:00 11:17:00
7.Marlene Berger1399405W20Der Berger-ClanAUT 13:26:00 11:08:00
8.Marlies Berger7537W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 13:36:00 11:29:00
9.Thomas Denk7536M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:44:00 11:04:00
10.Wolfgang Schüller49763M21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:48:00 11:40:00
11.Xander Berger631007M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 13:22:00 11:15:00

DROT
1.Stepan Mudrak889308M20DROTSLO 11:20:43

Ertl-Striednig
1.Ertl Wilfried415591M50Ertl-StriednigAUT 11:52:00 12:32:00
2.Striednig Thomas205752M21AErtl-StriednigAUT 11:13:00 12:12:00
3.Striednig Ulrike46439W45Ertl-StriednigAUT 11:25:00 12:15:00

Esprit Raid
1.Jean-marc Tomassi1603769M50Esprit RaidFRA 13:16:00 11:12:00 11:35:00 10:05:00 10:29:00
2.Uli Villame1603764W45Esprit RaidFRA 13:27:00 12:00:00 10:52:00 10:35:00 10:03:00

Expres Czech Team
1.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21BExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:22:00 12:00:00 10:11:00 11:37:00 11:05:00
2.Jiri Gawel301272M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:49:00 11:33:00 11:20:00 11:30:00 11:38:00
3.Michal Henek515193M21EExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:50:00 11:48:00 10:42:00 11:30:00 11:30:00
4.Vladan Henek2011839M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:21:00 11:02:00 10:26:00 11:22:00 11:14:00
5.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:53:00 11:06:00 11:05:00 11:13:00 11:13:00
6.Zdeněk Blabla51406M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 13:41:00 11:18:00 10:50:00 11:22:00 11:46:00
7.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:53:01 10:17:38 10:05:03 10:13:12

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Dušan Furucz511234M40Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:08:00 10:19:00
2.Jela Furuczová511235W45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:27:00 11:00:00
3.Katarína Falathová2079495BeginnersFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:31:01 10:41:00
4.Pavol Bukovac515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:22:00 10:27:00
5.Peter Mižúr7202851M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:42:00 10:18:00
6.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:33:00 10:42:00

FC Forstern
1.Blandine Ehrl49627W21EFC ForsternGER 11:27:00 12:25:00 10:12:00 11:24:00 10:34:00

FLOT
1.Andreas Wibmer7101280M21EFLOTAUT 12:52:00 10:48:00
2.Andreas Wibmer9101280OPENFLOTAUT 11:55:23 09:39:25
3.Zuzana Wibmer2034076W21BFLOTAUT 10:43:00 11:21:00
4.Zuzana Wibmer2034076BeginnersFLOTAUT 11:00:09 11:35:07

Fortuna OSK
1.Tadas Kazlauskas501179M35Fortuna OSKLTU 13:13:00 11:08:00 10:19:00 11:12:00 10:57:00

Fossum IF
1.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen9191158M55Fossum IFNOR 12:45:00 10:13:00 11:05:00 11:46:00 11:30:00

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Alessandro Cecon201423M21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:34:00
2.Alessia Ciriani201444W21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:30:00
3.Denis Mitri423767M21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:58:00
4.Giacomo Crucil210780M21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:37:00
5.Marta Canal7830731W21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:18:00 13:17:00
6.Maurizio Marussig201492M40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:52:00 13:23:00
7.Roberto Cereatti210779M60Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:36:00
8.Simone Unfer201440M14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:17:00
9.Stefano Collodet7790124M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:53:00 13:03:00
10.Stefano De Eccher2045666M16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:32:00
11.Valentina Unfer232673W20Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:38:00
12.Veronica De EccherW12Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:19:00

Frol IL
1.Jo Forseth Indgaard776677M21EFrol ILNOR 11:46:00 12:15:00 10:33:00 11:48:00 11:45:00
2.Ulf Forseth Indgaard890211M21EFrol ILNOR 11:50:00 12:33:00 10:09:00 11:42:00 11:39:00

Fuersten OK Ettingen
1.Margrit Eggli59203W60Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 11:03:00 12:47:00 11:07:00 10:18:00 10:08:00
2.Roland Eggli503689M65Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 11:12:00 12:29:00 11:53:00 10:23:00 10:43:00

G.S. Pavione - Imèr
1.Aaron Gaio1711117M21EG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:34:00 10:45:00
2.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:41:00 10:11:00 10:17:00 11:37:00 11:45:00
3.Alessia Rigoni2053472W12G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:32:00 10:07:00
4.Alessio Bancher425689BeginnersG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:16:41 10:43:04
5.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W20G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:18:00 10:32:00
6.Chris Franceschinel425688M10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:34:00 10:11:00
7.Cristiano Pagliari425686BeginnersG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:03:09 10:33:05
8.Damiano Bettega425693M16G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:35:00 10:32:00
9.Diego Scalet425687M10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:52:00 10:31:00
10.Elena Simion425690W10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:16:00 10:03:00
11.Enrico Bettega7003225BeginnersG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:19:00 10:45:01
12.Ester Simion2091685W12G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:44:00 10:31:00
13.Fabiano Bettega9221196M20G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:41:00 10:21:00
14.Fabio Dalla Riva210247M21AG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:33:00 10:22:00
15.Giovanni Gaio2027923M14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:41:00 10:37:00
16.Giulia Rigoni2056725W14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:36:00 11:00:00
17.Ivano Bettega503391M21EG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:44:00 10:09:00
18.Jessica Kaltenhauser425692W12G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:41:00 10:19:00
19.Loris Kaltenhauser425691M14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:29:00 10:57:00
20.Maurizio Castellaz7427089M18G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:32:00 10:41:00
21.Nicole Pagliari425685BeginnersG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:03:10 10:33:03
22.Silvio Gaio2042314M16G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:47:00 10:24:00
23.Simone Bettega2013172M20G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:59:00 10:01:00
24.Tiziano Bettega415525M14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:53:00 11:07:00
25.Walter Bettega1501501M21EG.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:26:00 10:03:00

GAFA
1.Catherine Dawson530509W60GAFAPOR 13:42:00 11:35:00 11:37:00 10:48:00 10:38:00
2.Roy Dawson362149M65GAFAPOR 13:21:00 11:29:00 11:33:00 10:43:00 10:13:00

Gävle OK
1.Emma Hållström9904150W18Gävle OKSWE 10:36:00 11:11:00

GO Harzberg
1.Tobias Micko9085009M16GO HarzbergAUT 12:53:00 10:36:00

GO-Cai Monfalcone
1.Ariano Gon211379M21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 12:07:00
2.Davide Chiocca210070M60GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:44:00
3.Ivana Zago211393BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA
4.Paolo Scarpa211381BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:01:11 12:07:10

Göcsej KTFE
1.Boróka Király2026844W18Göcsej KTFEHUN 11:22:00 11:56:00 11:59:00 11:46:00 11:46:00

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Asgeir Edvardsen580819M55Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 12:11:00 12:48:00 11:30:00 10:14:00 10:10:00
2.Elisabeth Strandhagen600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 12:01:00 13:39:00 11:09:00 10:37:00 10:13:00
3.Gunilla Carlsson247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 11:47:00 13:19:00 11:25:00 10:05:00 10:37:00
4.Mats Strandhagen550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 12:03:00 13:31:00 12:01:00 10:57:00 10:17:00

Gotlands Bro Ok
1.Amadeus Hansson1997123M20Gotlands Bro OkSWE 10:15:00 11:05:00

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Livio Predonzani210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:24:38
2.Massimo Mosca210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
3.Pierpaolo Poldrugo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:01:00
4.Tiziana De Monte238764W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:41:00 10:14:00

Gruppo Sportivo Forestale
1.Alessio Tenani9161979M21EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA 13:52:00 11:18:00
2.Daniele Pagliari9200843M21EGruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA 11:44:00 10:15:00

Guildford Orienteers
1.Phil Conway2059633M50Guildford OrienteersGBR 10:59:00 11:05:00 11:41:00

Helsingborg SOK
1.Oskar Cervin1325476M21EHelsingborg SOKSWE 13:48:00 11:21:00

Hestra IF
1.Emil Karlsson244731M20Hestra IFSWE 10:40:00 10:00:00

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Eva Ponweiser770828W35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:45:00 11:46:00
2.Hans Borsitzky700825M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:44:00 10:15:00
3.Jakob Pauser895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:38:00 11:51:00
4.Traude Fesselhofer531209W60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 10:11:00 10:17:00 10:38:00 11:38:00

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Helmut Gremmel504060M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 11:08:00 13:12:00
2.Richard Gremmel553000M20HSV PinkafeldAUT 11:07:00 12:26:00

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Josef Polster9000006M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:48:00 12:47:00
2.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:04:00 12:09:00

HSV Villach
1.Bernhard Lieber9830611OPENHSV VillachAUT 12:01:36

HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt
1.Angelika Aschacher6911W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:17:00 12:30:00
2.Emanuel Braun700025M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:30:00 12:02:00
3.Emanuel (jun) Braun800091M20HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:19:00 12:16:00
4.Erwin Koeck531961M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:38:00 12:57:00
5.Erwin Schweifer520816M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 12:21:00
6.Franz Ponweiser510814M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:05:00 12:31:00
7.Johann Riedl7667BeginnersHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:12:02 12:22:31
8.Markus Plohn1100040M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:00:00 12:24:00
9.Michael Stockmayer800096M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:21:00 12:18:00
10.Sandra Dornstauder2041800W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:09:00 12:20:00

IKP Prato
1.Martina Corona502287W21BIKP PratoITA 13:28:00 13:00:00

Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
1.Feridun Takis1008153M40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR 13:12:00 10:39:00 12:08:00 10:43:00 10:03:00

Järfälla OK
1.Rebecca Waldenfjord9981017W18Järfälla OKSWE 10:01:00 10:56:00

Järla Orientering
1.Anna Dahlgren-Rosén970216W20Järla OrienteringSWE 10:58:00 10:08:00

Junior Team Trentino
1.Alessandra Minati7050399W18Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:46:00 13:20:00
2.Alize Bosio2065899W18Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:30:00 13:02:00
3.Andrea Cipriani1008247M40Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:42:00 13:35:00
4.Axell Bossio210039W16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:25:00 12:59:00
5.Chiara Dandrea2091647W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:20:00 13:18:00
6.Cipriani Milena1006435W35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:33:00 13:10:00
7.Cristina Chiettini210103W60Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:30:00 13:47:00
8.Eddy Sandri1406189M35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:11:00 13:58:00
9.Ezio Paris503381M60Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:17:00 13:06:00
10.Fabrizio Banal337708M21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:12:00 13:40:00
11.Giacomo Pezzè2025435M20Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:53:00 13:16:00
12.Giancarlo Dell'eva2009740M60Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:33:00 13:21:00
13.Giovanni Sonna2009736M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:45:00 13:02:00
14.Harald Bertoldi2073786M65Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:27:00 13:41:00
15.Helga Bertoldi502289W35Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:41:00 13:02:00
16.Lucia Bragagna503385W55Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:35:00 13:14:00
17.Marco Bezzi1392122M21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:42:00 12:43:00
18.Mirta Pacher2065910W45Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:51:00 13:10:00
19.Nausica Paris210111W21BJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:32:00 13:12:00
20.Patrick Kollar210077M14Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:35:00 12:52:00
21.Pietro Palumbo2031992M16Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:25:00 13:40:00
22.Samuele Canella7151195M21AJunior Team TrentinoITA 13:17:00 13:42:00
23.Samuele Tait2027688M20Junior Team TrentinoITA 13:33:00 13:36:00

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:20:00 11:41:00 11:29:00 10:49:00 10:29:00
2.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:30:00 11:27:00 11:06:00 10:33:00 11:00:00
3.Irma Pretnar1398945W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:13:00 11:34:00
4.Janez Pretnar1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:43:00 11:13:00
5.Lidija Hribar1404149W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:47:00 12:00:00 11:16:00 10:08:00 11:12:00
6.Mojca Flerin1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:31:00 10:55:00 11:24:00 11:16:00 10:24:00
7.Suzana Drevenšek886210W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:15:00 11:35:00 11:28:00 10:26:00
8.Tanja Pretnar1398953W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:11:00 11:15:00
9.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:35:00 10:45:00 11:08:00 10:36:00 10:12:00

Klub vytrvalostnich sportu Sumperk
1.Adam Štábl2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:11:00 10:17:00 11:22:00
2.Aneta Vozdova897363W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:44:00 11:05:00 11:49:00
3.Dominika Smrckova897348W20Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:02:00 10:20:00 11:02:00
4.Frantisek Hecl2058486M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:41:00 10:07:00 11:34:00
5.Hana Janu886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:00:00 10:47:00 11:34:00
6.Jakub Jilek2058482M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:53:00 10:02:00 11:22:00
7.Jakub Vanik2082903OPENKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:53:02 10:37:02 11:07:04
8.Jana Habigerova2053582W18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:30:00 11:02:00 11:19:00
9.Jaromir Sramek515101M55Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:33:00 10:03:00 11:45:00
10.Jonas Muller2053541M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:58:00 10:53:00 11:11:00
11.Josef Kroul2056268M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:47:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
12.Martin Safar2056308M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:51:00 10:08:00 11:16:00
13.Matej Matousek2080935M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:59:00 10:00:00 11:08:00
14.Milos Hecl886296M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:24:00 10:46:00 11:10:00
15.Ondrej Jilek2056285M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:18:00 10:21:00 11:26:00
16.Ondrej Sramek2053548M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:42:00 10:45:00 11:36:00
17.Pavel Matl515459M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:18:00 10:19:00 11:46:00
18.Petr Turczer515179M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:46:00 10:36:00 12:00:00
19.Radka Habigerova2058483W21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:36:00 10:21:00 11:31:00
20.Sarka Hnilicova897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:54:00 10:35:00 11:09:00
21.Stepan Stryk2053547M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:17:00 10:42:00 11:10:00
22.Vojtěch Vozda515150M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:06:00 10:24:00 11:30:00
23.Zdenek Janu J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:00 10:12:00 11:54:00
24.Zdenek Janu S.886293M55Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:51:00 10:28:00 11:25:00
25.Zdenek Rajnosek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:00:00 10:30:00 11:03:00

KOB Dobřichovice
1.Antonin Procházka1955315M45KOB DobřichoviceCZE 11:16:00 12:10:00 10:02:00 11:50:00 11:32:00
2.Miluse Prochazkova1954721W55KOB DobřichoviceCZE 11:03:00 12:04:00 10:21:00 11:01:00 11:09:00

KOB Start Blansko
1.Jan Dressler2045244M21BKOB Start BlanskoCZE 12:20:00 10:31:00 11:30:00 10:17:00 10:02:00
2.Roman Danek811213M35KOB Start BlanskoCZE 12:51:00 10:23:00 11:03:00 10:02:00 10:17:00
3.Veronika Dankova219251W21AKOB Start BlanskoCZE 13:08:00 10:29:00 11:14:00 10:14:00 10:39:00

Kongsberg O-lag
1.Trine Marit Justad Raaen1415171W45Kongsberg O-lagNOR 13:07:00 11:05:00 10:22:00 11:15:00 11:15:00

Korsnäs IF OK
1.Jonna Jungåker980414W18Korsnäs IF OKSWE 10:16:00 10:41:00
2.Ronja Jungåker991212W18Korsnäs IF OKSWE 10:56:00 10:51:00

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Anezka Hlavacova515497W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:11:00 12:34:00 11:13:00
2.David Rajnoha2049609M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:29:00 12:28:00 10:36:00
3.Jakub Milan888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:23:00 12:02:00 10:40:00
4.Jan Sedlar7201210M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:41:00 12:44:00 10:28:00
5.Jindriska Milanova443078W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:11:00 12:06:00 10:29:00
6.Jiri Hlavac53247M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:23:00 12:03:00 10:47:00
7.Katerina Grycova9101109W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:07:00 12:14:00 10:19:00
8.Lucie Hlavacova232732W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:10:00 12:13:00 10:17:00
9.Pavel Milan53242M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:03:00 12:23:00 10:15:00
10.Radim Kligl443078M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:13:00 12:12:00 10:16:00
11.Radovan Cech515094M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:34:00 12:51:00 10:36:00
12.Sarka Hlavacova49656W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:07:00 12:14:00 10:13:00
13.Tomas Milan7070007M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:33:00 12:36:00 10:00:00
14.Veronika Grycova9988889W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:00:00 12:20:00 10:23:00
15.Vojtech Gryc995867M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:37:00 12:20:00 10:08:00

Latvia/NBS
1.Arturs Paulins1394783M21ELatvia/NBSLAT 13:24:00 11:30:00 11:21:00 10:00:00 10:48:00
2.Una Arama200266W21ELatvia/NBSLAT 13:43:00 11:00:00 11:32:00 11:12:00 10:52:00

LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK
1.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 13:21:00 11:01:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 10:49:00

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Alexander Kroboth1403136M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:52:00 11:19:00
2.Franz Hartinger882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:29:00 11:11:00
3.Helmut Lerchegger9171717M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:42:00 12:05:00 11:02:00 11:26:00 11:02:00
4.Jasmine Auer423963W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:34:00 11:27:00
5.Maria Hartinger49239W60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:09:00 12:59:00
6.Otto Allwinger45148M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:38:00 11:10:00
7.Stefan Kubelka960201M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:17:00 11:16:00
8.Tünde Allwinger1501000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:51:00 11:18:00
9.Viktoria Zacharias416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:40:00 11:36:00

Leksands OK
1.Erica Edman9702201W20Leksands OKSWE 10:18:00 10:38:00

Lillomarka OL
1.Riccardo Scalet9200151M21ELillomarka OLNOR 12:42:00 10:42:00

Lisboa OK
1.Manuel Dias8035553M60Lisboa OKPOR 12:47:00 10:56:00 10:09:00 12:01:00 10:07:00

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Iva Janská219280W55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:09:00 12:09:00 10:37:00 11:09:00 11:41:00
2.Ivana Korpasová1409879W35Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:35:00 12:26:00 10:21:00 11:01:00 11:17:00
3.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:05:00 12:03:00 10:00:00 11:14:00 11:26:00
4.Lucie Korpasová9101707W16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:09:00 12:29:00 10:31:00 11:43:00 11:43:00
5.Tereza Korpasová9101703W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:14:00 12:26:00 10:47:00 11:36:00 11:26:00

LZ OMAHA
1.Robert Benedek7190M65LZ OMAHAAUT 11:51:00 13:53:00
2.Rose-Marie Pfeiffer7117W60LZ OMAHAAUT 12:00:00 13:23:00
3.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M65LZ OMAHAAUT 11:57:00 13:17:00

Maccabi VAC - Hungary
1.Attila Varsányi233642M45Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:38:00 11:45:00 10:50:00 11:14:00 11:14:00
2.Kinga Varsányi7201393W21AMaccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:32:00 11:47:00 10:19:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
3.Mátyás Paskuj2087750M45Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:26:00 11:25:00 10:14:00 11:44:00 11:26:00
4.Mátyásné Paskuj2056180W35Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 13:21:00 11:02:00 10:05:00 11:17:00 11:41:00
5.Norbert Bozsó9760613M40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN 11:00:00 10:47:00 10:58:00 11:23:00 11:53:00

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
1.Thomas Carlsson9746785M21EMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE 10:51:00 10:06:00

Mariborski OK
1.Aljoša Pečar1399965M21EMariborski OKSLO 13:28:00 11:54:00
2.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BMariborski OKSLO 13:04:00 11:25:00
3.Leon Kropivšek1404144M21EMariborski OKSLO 13:32:00 11:33:00 12:03:00
4.Stanislav Kustec889722M35Mariborski OKSLO 13:31:00 11:28:00 11:19:00 10:52:00 10:42:00

MatFyz Praha
1.Antonin Forst218851M16MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:09:00 10:52:00
2.Dagmar Sieglova443075W45MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:15:00 10:20:00
3.Eliška Sieglová7201197W18MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:02:00 10:56:00
4.Lenka Forstova2079501W45MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:03:00 10:45:00
5.Libor Forst303939M50MatFyz PrahaCZE 11:20:00 10:47:00

MOM Budapest
1.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 12:38:00 10:33:00 10:58:25 11:03:00 10:27:00
2.Balázs Miavecz505244M20MOM BudapestHUN 13:03:00 10:26:00 11:13:00 11:05:00 10:55:00
3.Boglárka Czakó2067293W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:50:00 10:12:00 11:02:00 10:07:00 11:11:00
4.Csilla Gárdonyi888342W16MOM BudapestHUN 12:55:00 10:49:00 11:31:00 10:07:00 10:01:00
5.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 12:53:00 10:40:00 11:12:00 10:11:00 10:43:00
6.Lóránt Burian307572M21BMOM BudapestHUN 12:48:00 10:25:00 11:06:00 10:47:00 10:32:00
7.Lőrinc Pályi2072203M16MOM BudapestHUN 12:43:00 10:20:00 11:24:00 10:08:00 10:04:00
8.Rita Sárközy7040926W12MOM BudapestHUN 13:08:00 10:25:00 11:40:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
9.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M14MOM BudapestHUN 12:57:00 10:47:00 11:04:00 10:34:00 10:40:00
10.Tamara Kálmán2022205W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:38:00 10:30:00 11:34:00 10:31:00 10:31:00
11.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W20MOM BudapestHUN 12:58:00 10:02:00 11:12:00 10:28:00 10:48:00

MTV Hernals
1.Heinrich Czembirek6985M65MTV HernalsAUT 12:36:00 10:17:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Dirk Deubel7008000OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:07:00 10:39:29
2.Joergen Deubel9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:17:00 10:40:00
3.Jonas Deubel9008000M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:05:00 10:52:00

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Rudolf Wernig439264M60Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:39:00 10:06:00
2.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:42:00 10:29:00 10:53:00 10:18:00 10:18:00

Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG
1.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 11:01:00 10:21:00
2.Franz Gusel54654M45Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 11:22:00 10:30:00

Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1.Antonella Fantoni7171197W20Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:30:00 11:20:00
2.Elisabeth Primus46202W60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:15:00 10:59:00
3.Gert Wallas900526M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:50:00 11:10:00
4.Karin Irk46359W55Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:51:00 11:09:00
5.Markus Babin230698M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:34:00 12:01:00
6.Markus Seppele931019M21ANaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:07:00 10:57:00
7.Martin Lejsek307417M50Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:22:00 11:07:00
8.Peter Babin210237M21BNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:40:00 11:52:00
9.Robert Babin230696OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:29:02 10:13:03
10.Thomas Kohlbacher2069589M16Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 13:29:00 11:16:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Anna Pietsch428009W16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:13:00 12:19:00
2.Frederic Genevois511000M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:13:00 12:46:00
3.Josef Hilbert7777704M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:46:00 12:20:00
4.Sabine Hilbert1403134W45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:11:00 12:45:00
5.Samuel Imriska1982118M21ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:25:00 11:52:00 11:14:00 11:38:00 11:22:00
6.Werner Pietsch2800641M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:18:00 11:57:00
7.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:24:00 12:52:00

NBS/Latvia
1.Andris Jubelis1301986M21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:12:00 12:21:00 11:33:00 11:15:00 10:54:00
2.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:16:00 13:15:00 10:57:00 10:57:00 11:15:00
3.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:23:00 12:20:00 11:28:00 10:00:00 10:16:00
4.Laura Vike1403681W21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:11:00 12:10:00 10:52:00 10:56:00 10:48:00
5.Martins Sirmais1301982M21ENBS/LatviaLAT 11:52:00 12:12:00 11:27:00 10:27:00 11:09:00

NF St. Veit/Glan
1.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF St. Veit/GlanAUT 12:33:00 10:53:00 10:13:00 11:13:00 11:03:00
2.Martha Prommer2066435W60NF St. Veit/GlanAUT 12:54:00 10:35:00 10:27:00 11:28:00 11:08:00

Nirvana Verde
1.Maurizio Todeschini7003222M21ENirvana VerdeITA 13:46:00 11:24:00

Northern Wind
1.Egor EgorovM20Northern WindRUS 13:21:00 10:41:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 11:20:00
2.Ekaterina EgorovaW16Northern WindRUS 13:31:00 11:59:00 11:43:00 10:19:00 10:31:00

Nyköpings OK
1.Carl Carlsson9990323M18Nyköpings OKSWE 11:00:00 10:25:00

OB Vizovice
1.Karel Krsak1006613M55OB VizoviceCZE 13:35:00 11:53:00 11:35:00 10:10:00 10:02:00
2.Marie Kršáková53887W21AOB VizoviceCZE 13:28:00 11:35:00 11:24:00 10:29:00 10:14:00
3.Tomáš Sláčík53889M21BOB VizoviceCZE 13:56:00 12:04:00 11:22:00 10:07:00 10:42:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Agnes Scheikl2045150W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:52:00 13:44:00 10:39:00 11:31:00 11:21:00
2.Aileen Johnson1402882W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:38:00 13:25:00
3.Andreas Seidl1402880M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:42:00 13:01:00
4.Andreas Zechner7777730M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:04:00 13:09:00 10:46:00 11:10:00 11:30:00
5.Anna Pleunik9013006W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:57:00 13:14:00 10:01:00 11:19:00 11:31:00
6.Armin Friessnig46302M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:08:00 13:17:00
7.Clara Loidolt9819111W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:04:00 13:14:00
8.Daniel Winter1167100M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:25:00 13:52:00
9.Daniela Bärnthaler1402884W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:00:00 12:45:00
10.Elias Monsberger1402878M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:50:00 13:34:00
11.Elias Wachmann1712000M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:11:00 14:00:00 10:20:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
12.Elisabeth Steinlechner49296W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:55:00 13:09:00 10:13:00 11:41:00 11:33:00
13.Eva Kailbauer2045594W35OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:51:00 13:14:00
14.Franz Käfer7174M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:06:00 13:05:00
15.Gerti Schandor230741W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:48:00 13:35:00
16.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:05:00 13:34:00
17.Gottfried Scheikl2043838M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:16:00 13:47:00 10:41:00 11:29:00 11:17:00
18.Herfried Trummer46254M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:06:00 12:59:00
19.Herwig Proske7770077M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:00 13:28:00 10:30:00 10:58:00 11:58:00
20.Jakob Zrim1402879M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:29:00 13:32:00
21.Jan Ritter1399970M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:10:00 13:21:00 10:36:00 11:20:00 11:20:00
22.Joachim Friessnig1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:57:00 13:48:00 10:20:00 11:42:00 11:50:00
23.Joel Prutsch1402877M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:32:00 13:10:00
24.Kristian Leonhardt223671M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:57:00 13:01:00
25.Leo Holper1700404M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:17:00 13:28:00 10:40:00 11:08:00 11:12:00
26.Lukas Burgsteiner1402887M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:39:00 12:37:00
27.Marc Stipsits1402889M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:08:00 13:46:00
28.Marlene Glawitsch1402876W16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:47:00 13:24:00 10:25:00 11:31:00 11:19:00
29.Martin Krenn9121198M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:54:00 13:33:00 10:16:00 11:30:00 11:10:00
30.Mateo Veitsberger46248M10OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:46:04 13:40:02
31.Maximilian Freißmuth1409475M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:33:00 12:27:00
32.Michael Siemmeister833333M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:06:00 13:42:00
33.Oskar Maitz1402888M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:25:00 13:12:00
34.Patricia Stöger1402885W12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:23:00 12:43:00
35.Paul Jost1402881M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:17:00 13:22:00
36.Paulina Maitz1402883W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:40:00 13:27:00
37.Raphael Marth1402890M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:53:00 13:20:00
38.Roman Fiedler46463M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 13:53:00 10:35:00 11:27:00 11:12:00
39.Rudolf Hudax1500446M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:03:00 13:29:00
40.Samuel Kremshofer2057957M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:59:00 13:12:00
41.Sebastian Fabian1500558M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 11:49:00 13:36:00
42.Thomas Hudax46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:50:00 13:04:00
43.Thomas Veitsberger830308M21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:17:00 10:47:00
44.Tina Hudax218796BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:20:01 12:58:01
45.Ursula Kadan1406181W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:21:00 13:40:00

OC München
1.Peter Weinig1971255M21EOC MünchenGER 12:48:00 11:00:00 11:51:00 11:21:00 10:09:00
2.Sergey Cherniavsky2068654M40OC MünchenGER 12:36:00 10:11:00 11:28:00 10:13:00 10:43:00

OJE Wappler
1.Carina Veitsberger1302761W14OJE WapplerAUT 11:52:00 13:15:00
2.Martin Veitsberger741216M40OJE WapplerAUT 11:48:00 13:27:00
3.Miriam Veitsberger46300W10OJE WapplerAUT 11:46:08 13:13:00
4.Susi Veitsberger1500668W45OJE WapplerAUT 12:19:00 13:40:00

O'Jura
1.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21EO'JuraFRA 13:20:00 11:42:00 10:12:00 11:36:00 11:21:00

OK Azimut
1.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 11:39:00 13:43:00
2.Aljaž Čelik435615M12OK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 13:16:00 10:34:00 11:14:00 11:04:00
3.Ambrož Rupnik406858M16OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 11:08:00
4.Andraž De Luisa2015631M20OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 13:46:00
5.Anja Humar2077608W18OK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 13:26:00
6.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:32:00 13:07:00
7.Charles Nelson202151M55OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00 13:53:00
8.Črtomir Knap406852M55OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00 13:03:00
9.Deja Razpet2077602W16OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00 13:44:00 11:37:00
10.Gašper Čopi442827M16OK AzimutSLO 13:44:00
11.Gregor Hvala1398955M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:43:00 12:37:00
12.Igor Bončina1968213M45OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 13:20:00 10:56:00 11:38:00
13.Janko Lapajne406850M55OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00 13:43:00 11:15:00 11:34:00 11:06:00
14.Jošt LapajneM21AOK AzimutSLO 11:26:00
15.Jožko Jazbar1398949M35OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 13:23:00
16.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 11:49:00 13:33:00 10:39:00 10:07:00 10:52:00
17.Lara Gantar2077619W18OK AzimutSLO 11:46:00 13:38:00 10:15:00 11:41:00 11:36:00
18.Mariya Perepelytsya1008096W20OK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 13:56:00 10:02:00 11:18:00 11:18:00
19.Marjana Rejec445666W45OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 13:05:00
20.Marjanca Poljanšek406854W45OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 13:30:00
21.Mark Bogataj2077611M18OK AzimutSLO 11:46:00 13:25:00 10:06:00 11:15:00 11:25:00
22.Matej Sedej406859M35OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00
23.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:40:00 13:31:00
24.Matic Močnik2077605M21AOK AzimutSLO 11:55:00 13:27:00
25.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:46:00
26.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 13:24:00
27.Miranda Ortar442829W45OK AzimutSLO 13:15:00
28.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 13:36:00
29.Nea Eržen2052183BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 13:20:06 11:43:02
30.Nejc Domnik2069841M14OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00 12:32:00 10:34:00 11:10:00 11:16:00
31.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 13:17:00
32.Nejc Rojc406720M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:16:00
33.Nika Poljanšek422530W16OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00 13:09:00 10:07:00 11:25:00 11:25:00
34.Nuša Jeram2052392W20OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 13:14:00 10:22:00 11:28:00
35.Pavel Rejec445663M55OK AzimutSLO 12:09:00 13:33:00
36.Peter Tušar1401615M20OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00 13:56:00 10:17:00 11:35:00
37.Rok Bogataj2045663M10OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00 13:21:00
38.Rok Močnik9909999M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:11:00 13:07:00
39.Rok Sušnik435614M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:56:00 13:01:00
40.Silvij Močnik1401599M50OK AzimutSLO 11:58:00 13:27:00
41.Simon ČopiM21BOK AzimutSLO 13:22:00
42.Simon Stanonik2077620M20OK AzimutSLO 12:19:00 13:44:50
43.Teja Tušar2069843W14OK AzimutSLO 12:12:00 13:09:00 10:14:00 11:27:00 11:19:00
44.Tihon Salopek423994M12OK AzimutSLO 11:41:00 13:40:00
45.Tjaž Gantar2077609M16OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 13:56:00
46.Tomaž Pust2088287M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:52:00
47.Urša Beguš2077617W20OK AzimutSLO 13:16:08 13:26:00
48.Urša Tomažin406713W21AOK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 13:29:00
49.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 12:46:00
50.Vlado Sedej1398546M55OK AzimutSLO 13:23:00 10:45:00 11:06:00 11:18:00
51.Vojko Kacin406709M50OK AzimutSLO 13:52:00
52.Žiga TaljatM16OK AzimutSLO 13:16:00

OK ąžuolas
1.Aidas Barkauskas7777111M35OK ąžuolasLTU 11:57:00 13:38:00 10:43:00 11:07:00 11:17:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić886601W21EOK BjelovarCRO 13:37:00 11:10:00
2.Robert Orehoci895099M45OK BjelovarCRO 13:18:00 11:35:00
3.Tihomir Despetović7207152M21AOK BjelovarCRO 13:09:00 11:32:00
4.Željka Krupka441430W21BOK BjelovarCRO 13:38:00 11:51:00

OK Bovec
1.Jan DeržekBeginnersOK BovecSLO 11:30:08
2.Lara DeržekBeginnersOK BovecSLO 11:30:10
3.Matija DeržekBeginnersOK BovecSLO 11:30:09

OK Brežice
1.Anica Hribar2077785W45OK BrežiceSLO 12:37:00 11:20:00 10:12:00 11:39:00 11:39:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 13:07:00 10:18:00 10:37:02 11:47:00 11:27:00
3.Martin Jevševar2077853M12OK BrežiceSLO 13:14:00 10:34:00 10:54:00 11:24:00 11:14:00
4.Vid Bogovič439275M21AOK BrežiceSLO 12:41:00 10:32:00 10:10:00 11:38:00

OK Dainava
1.Sandra Pauzaite501193W21EOK DainavaLTU 13:19:00 11:30:00 11:36:00 10:20:00 10:08:00

OK Hammaren
1.Joakim Ingelsson407249M50OK HammarenSWE 10:29:00 10:05:00

OK Japetic
1.Dominik Kirin237595M18OK JapeticCRO 12:48:37 12:02:13 11:10:08 11:00:15 10:55:00
2.Edi Ocvirk750723M40OK JapeticCRO 11:12:00 12:03:00
3.Eva Ocvirk700027W35OK JapeticCRO 11:03:00 12:10:00
4.Frane Marković7777733M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:35:00 12:07:00
5.Kristina Krznar7772222W21AOK JapeticCRO 11:16:00 12:23:00
6.Lino Legac700030M35OK JapeticCRO 11:05:00 12:43:00
7.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 12:30:00
8.Pia Ocvirk998020W18OK JapeticCRO 11:20:00 12:38:00 11:11:00 11:16:00 11:01:00

OK Jasenica
1.Radovan Markovic1600010M50OK JasenicaSRB 12:30:00 13:22:00
2.Saša Rakić206455M45OK JasenicaSRB 11:14:00 10:03:00 10:20:00
3.Tatjana Ljubisavljevic2015226W21BOK JasenicaSRB 12:02:00 13:48:00

OK Kapa
1.Ainars Lupikis1410528M21EOK KapaLAT 13:16:00 11:39:00 10:27:00 11:27:00 11:36:00
2.Baiba Rata-Salina9102031W21BOK KapaLAT 13:26:00 11:18:00 10:35:00 11:29:00 11:21:00
3.Irita Pukite7171274W21EOK KapaLAT 13:25:00 10:50:00 10:28:00 11:36:00 11:28:00
4.Janis Salins8627783M21BOK KapaLAT 13:36:00 11:46:00 10:14:00 11:17:00 11:02:00
5.Kaspars Čerjaks1415740M35OK KapaLAT 13:55:00 11:18:00 10:07:00 11:37:00 11:07:00
6.Maija Čerjaka1414540W55OK KapaLAT 13:39:00 11:04:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 11:17:00
7.Rudolfs Sadrins9200853M21AOK KapaLAT 13:53:00 11:27:00 11:06:00 11:14:00 10:58:00
8.Uldis Upitis9200070M20OK KapaLAT 13:27:00 11:31:00 10:01:00 11:40:00 11:50:00
9.Varis Peisenieks1396666M55OK KapaLAT 13:17:00 11:13:00 11:00:00 11:18:00 11:02:00
10.Zane Saudorga1392092W21BOK KapaLAT 13:16:00 11:42:00 10:19:00 11:05:00 11:45:00

OK Kåre
1.André Andersson970218M20OK KåreSWE 10:20:00 10:40:00
2.Isac Von Krusenstierna7980114M20OK KåreSWE 10:50:00 10:50:00
3.Jonas Gustafsson971121M20OK KåreSWE 10:35:00 10:25:00
4.Martin Mörsell9980419M20OK KåreSWE 10:05:00 11:25:00
5.Vilma Von Krusenstierna9990922W18OK KåreSWE 11:11:00 11:16:00

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Zuzana Hermanová515136W21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 12:35:00 10:15:00

OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
1.David Poustka331098M21BOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:04:00 12:16:00 10:10:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
2.Inna Zayats51161W21BOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:18:00 10:27:00 11:13:00
3.Lucie Silhava236985W21BOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:14:00 10:03:00 11:29:00
4.Tereza Kinkorová2082918W18OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:08:00 12:02:00 10:07:00 11:21:00 11:41:00
5.Tomas Cechura51483M21EOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:38:00 13:06:00 10:21:00 11:39:00 11:48:00
6.Věra Chvalová236994W21AOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 11:10:00 12:17:00 10:14:00 11:04:00 11:14:00

OK Maksimir
1.Andrej Smerke236859M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:40:00
2.Fabiana Cini210120W35OK MaksimirCRO 11:27:00 12:22:00

OK Milan
1.Saga Sander42867W18OK MilanSWE 11:06:00 10:31:00

OK Nolaskogsarna
1.Simon Dahlberg9903265M20OK NolaskogsarnaSWE 10:10:00 10:10:00

OK Orion
1.Ivo Tišljar46460M50OK OrionCRO 11:02:00 12:12:00
2.Marija Tišljar337631OPENOK OrionCRO
3.Marta Došlić237602OPENOK OrionCRO
4.Mirko Tišljar2061228M12OK OrionCRO 11:11:00 12:10:02

OK PAN Aarhus
1.Bjarke Refslund1040581M21EOK PAN AarhusDEN 12:22:00 13:36:00 11:24:00

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Erik Herne9905131M20OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 11:20:00 10:05:00
2.Moa Westblad990214W18OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 10:31:00 10:16:00

OK RIS Delnice
1.Tihomir Salopek500460M40OK RIS DelniceCRO 12:48:00 10:15:00

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Aleš Balek1404146M21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:58:00 10:52:00 11:02:00

OK Tivoli
1.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 11:34:00 12:07:00
2.Aleš Čerin2050455M45OK TivoliSLO 11:50:00
3.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 11:09:00
4.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886M50OK TivoliSLO 11:00:00 12:27:00
5.Anton ZgonecBeginnersOK TivoliSLO
6.Boštjan Čerin2050432M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:18:00 11:03:00
7.Filip Grad2036385M14OK TivoliSLO 11:03:00 12:07:00
8.Gašper Zgonec1401592M12OK TivoliSLO 12:10:00
9.Gregor Kunc7204990M16OK TivoliSLO 11:05:00 12:40:00
10.Jaka Grad OŠ Kašelj2069553M16OK TivoliSLO 11:25:00 12:32:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:12:00
11.Julija Ferenc435642W16OK TivoliSLO 12:27:08 10:12:01
12.Katja DovčW21AOK TivoliSLO 12:55:06
13.Katja Zgonec1401617W16OK TivoliSLO 12:27:00 10:12:01
14.Katja ZgonecBeginnersOK TivoliSLO 10:12:01 10:20:08
15.Maj Jurij Miklavec2050461M14OK TivoliSLO 11:17:00
16.Martin Ferenc1398944BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:25:00
17.Mateja Svet1401648OPENOK TivoliSLO 11:02:43
18.Matevž Kunc2050437M12OK TivoliSLO 11:14:00 12:22:00
19.Mojca Kunc2073099W10OK TivoliSLO 12:03:00
20.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:02:50
21.Peter Smrekar OŠ Kašelj9999004M16OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00 12:24:00 10:12:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
22.Pia IlovarBeginnersOK TivoliSLO 12:04:53 10:12:00
23.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 11:04:00 12:30:00
24.Rok Hernec2052382M14OK TivoliSLO 11:21:00
25.Tinka Ferenc442838W10OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00 12:23:00
26.Zala Ferenc445684W12OK TivoliSLO 11:08:00 12:01:00

OK Trzin
1.Kristian Bosisio761015M35OK TrzinSLO 13:35:00 11:33:00
2.Metka Udovic781126W35OK TrzinSLO 13:27:00 11:14:00

OK TYR
1.Elin Ransjö Zander9809211W18OK TYRSWE 10:46:00 11:06:00
2.Märta Ransjö Zander970124W20OK TYRSWE 10:48:00 10:28:00

OK Variopintos ZG
1.Antonio HuertasBeginnersOK Variopintos ZGESP
2.Eduardo Ardid442573OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 11:57:04 12:20:28
3.Javi Luri2045652OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 11:59:04 12:27:06
4.Jorge Salgado2045653OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 11:57:02 12:20:30
5.Marian OyolaBeginnersOK Variopintos ZGESP
6.Pako Delgado893829OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:16:02 12:30:21

OK Vihor
1.Bernardica Stipic2067883W21BOK VihorCRO 11:58:00 12:42:00
2.Damir Gobec585858M40OK VihorCRO 12:00:00 11:15:00
3.Dora Težak893830W20OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 10:44:00
4.Iva Lovrec893815W20OK VihorCRO 12:22:00 10:56:00
5.Ivana Gobec700021W35OK VihorCRO 12:21:00 10:54:00
6.Jan Gobec893811M14OK VihorCRO 12:31:00 11:12:00
7.Jasminka Vlahović7777703W21BOK VihorCRO 12:30:00 13:42:00
8.Jasna Mandac222402W21BOK VihorCRO 11:50:00 13:24:00
9.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 12:19:00 11:36:00
10.Karlo Težak893808M16OK VihorCRO 11:47:00 11:40:00
11.Magdalena Težak893809W12OK VihorCRO 12:20:00 10:55:00
12.Maja Kušt2067893W21BOK VihorCRO 12:14:00 13:54:00
13.Marko Gamberger700033M35OK VihorCRO 12:15:00 12:30:19
14.Marta Kukec1968042W12OK VihorCRO 11:47:00 10:49:00
15.Mia Lovrec893816W18OK VihorCRO 11:58:00 11:32:00
16.Paula Pavlin7474605W14OK VihorCRO 11:56:00 10:39:00
17.Tomislav Varnica893831M35OK VihorCRO 11:01:00 10:03:00
18.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W21BOK VihorCRO 12:26:00 13:06:00

OL Andritz
1.Günther Rosenkranz581207M45OL AndritzAUT 12:34:00 10:20:00
2.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W45OL AndritzAUT 12:59:00 10:35:00

ol.biel.seeland
1.Marie-Anne Jungo7203911W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:23:00 12:25:00 10:42:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
2.Michael Steinauer1393140M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:12:00 12:17:00 11:11:00 11:11:00 11:23:00
3.Peter Gehriger61454M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 11:26:00 12:42:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 11:47:00

OLC Graz
1.Anna Gröll1262002W14OLC GrazAUT 12:54:00 10:54:00
2.Carlotta Scalet502321W21EOLC GrazAUT 12:55:00 10:30:00
3.Dora Zeiner8031001W16OLC GrazAUT 13:07:00 10:59:00
4.Elena Zeiner8030200W16OLC GrazAUT 13:19:00 11:24:00
5.Elisabeth Zeiner1399969W45OLC GrazAUT 12:35:00 10:15:00
6.Erich Peter237578M50OLC GrazAUT 13:08:00 10:37:00
7.Ewald Glatz1680404M45OLC GrazAUT 13:12:00 10:50:00
8.Günter Kradischnig611028M55OLC GrazAUT 12:39:00 10:18:00
9.Harald Zeiner1399968M50OLC GrazAUT 12:44:00 10:52:00
10.Klaus Schgaguler9800089M21EOLC GrazAUT 12:54:00 10:00:00
11.Lisa Glatz219334BeginnersOLC GrazAUT 12:46:01 11:12:19
12.Maren Herrgesell961994W21EOLC GrazAUT 12:43:00 10:05:00
13.Martina Zeiner7777706W21BOLC GrazAUT 12:58:00 10:15:00
14.Mathias Peter887836M20OLC GrazAUT 12:57:00 10:06:00
15.Matthias Groell9999005M21EOLC GrazAUT 13:04:00 10:39:00
16.Michaela Gröll1500333W45OLC GrazAUT 12:41:00 10:25:00
17.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21AOLC GrazAUT 11:02:00 10:11:00 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:04:00
18.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 14:00:00 13:49:00 11:54:00 11:52:00 11:52:00
19.Reinhard Groell661206M50OLC GrazAUT 12:52:00 10:07:00
20.Sylvia Glatz1690808W45OLC GrazAUT 12:55:00 11:25:00
21.Verena Glatz1680303W21AOLC GrazAUT 12:50:00 10:41:00
22.Wilfried Renner600300M45OLC GrazAUT 13:04:00 10:35:00

OLC Union Viktring
1.Alvina Venhauer418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 13:09:19
2.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 11:42:24 11:57:34
3.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:16:00 10:27:00
4.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W60OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:54:00 11:23:00 11:27:00 10:28:00 10:18:00
5.Elias Dobnik230585M14OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:45:00 11:37:00
6.Günther Dobnik7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:37:00 11:26:00
7.Hannes Wenzel9900001M35OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:49:00 11:23:00
8.Helmut Tanner9900010OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:35:01 10:55:08
9.Laura Venhauer418499BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:18:23 11:58:04
10.Otto Venhauer9410819M65OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:51:00 11:41:00 11:13:00 10:03:00 10:23:00
11.Rafael Dobnik7727722M20OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:47:00 11:26:00 11:21:00 10:30:00 11:15:00

OLC Wienerwald
1.Agnes Harreither870318W21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:46:00 13:47:00
2.Andreas Cart438974M50OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:12:00 13:42:00
3.Andreas Mayer1996034M20OLC WienerwaldAUT 11:59:00 13:31:00
4.Anna Nilsson Simkovics9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:05:00 13:55:00
5.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:58:00 13:48:00
6.Gudrun Englmaier2045180W21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:54:00 13:35:00
7.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 13:12:00 13:59:00
8.Matthias Poell9060906M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:26:00 10:57:00

OLG Cordoba
1.Christian Biland2003147M60OLG CordobaSUI 12:09:00 13:16:00 10:41:00 11:29:00 11:29:00

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Brigitte Maget307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:49:00 10:55:00
2.Georg Pregartner49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:48:00 10:57:00
3.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:56:00 10:23:00
4.Herwig Stütz427667M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:52:00 10:22:00

OLG Galgenen
1.Daniel Zwiker7052011M35OLG GalgenenSUI 13:39:00 11:43:00 11:15:00 10:47:00 10:22:00
2.Katja Zwiker7803090W21EOLG GalgenenSUI 13:29:00 11:25:00 11:40:00 10:44:00 11:08:00

OLG Regensburg
1.Korbinian Lehner2034071M21EOLG RegensburgGER 12:00:00 13:54:00 10:54:00

OLregioolten
1.Esther Moosberger7202664W60OLregiooltenSUI 12:39:00 10:23:00 10:37:00 11:18:00 11:28:00
2.Franz Wyss1393052M65OLregiooltenSUI 12:51:00 10:41:00 10:23:00 11:03:00 11:13:00
3.Max Moosberger1396464M65OLregiooltenSUI 12:45:00 10:05:00 10:03:00 11:23:00 11:33:00

OL-Team Bayern
1.Björn Kramer544444M21EOL-Team BayernGER 13:54:00 12:00:00 11:18:00 10:15:00 10:24:00
2.Lyonel Ehrl7203909M35OL-Team BayernGER 13:29:00 11:38:00 11:31:00 10:32:00 10:12:00

OLV Ost
1.Achim Bader7080646M65OLV OstGER 11:00:00 12:17:00 11:03:00 10:13:00 10:53:00
2.Hilde Bader1863W60OLV OstGER 11:09:00 12:35:00 11:17:00 10:08:00 10:28:00
3.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 11:18:00 12:05:00 11:43:00 10:33:00 10:33:00
4.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M65OLV OstGER 11:06:00 12:41:00 11:23:00 10:53:00 10:03:00
5.Stefan Röhl206407M45OLV OstGER 11:32:00 12:50:00 11:38:00 10:08:00 10:02:00

OR SWALLOWS
1.Renato Bettin425710OPENOR SWALLOWSITA 10:15:01

Oricuneo
1.Andrea Migliore2042345M21BOricuneoITA 13:00:00 10:43:00 10:06:00 11:12:00
2.Andrea Roberto2013269M21BOricuneoITA 12:36:00 10:37:00 10:18:00 11:02:00
3.Enzo Zamperin1401762M60OricuneoITA 12:45:00 10:41:00 10:57:00 11:53:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Alenka Vuga Seljak2056924W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00 10:45:00 11:15:00
2.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:09:00 10:10:01 10:31:00 11:07:00
3.Andraž Karner438986M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:00
4.Andrej Korelc2069804M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:25:00
5.Anka Grum438992W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:01:00
6.Barbara Kušar2054461W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00 10:03:00
7.Barbara Pavlinič2069803W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00
8.Blaž Kölner2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:45:00 10:08:00 10:03:00 10:22:00 10:02:00
9.Borut Seljak2062633M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:54:00 10:49:00
10.Boštjan Kern2069792M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:55:00
11.Denis Gregorc235877M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:11:00 10:40:00 10:44:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
12.Domen Kavčič439000M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00
13.Domen Žurbi438998M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:45:00 10:12:00 10:04:00 10:22:00 10:16:00
14.Erik Gregorc235878M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:05:00 10:32:00 10:52:00 10:04:00 10:28:00
15.Gregor ZupanOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
16.Gregor Zupan2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:57:00 10:07:00
17.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:10:00
18.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 10:01:00
19.Janez Zavrl2052362M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:44:00 10:32:00 10:23:00
20.Jernej Zorman9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00 10:51:00 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:36:00
21.Jona Mirnik406880W21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:59:00
22.Katarina Kušar2077851W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00 10:44:00
23.Katja Babič2069800W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00
24.Lara Zupan2070918BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:52:04 10:34:02
25.Luka Seljak235894M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:49:00 10:01:00
26.Matic Blaž9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:38:00 10:37:00 10:26:00 10:50:00 10:05:00
27.Mihala Korelc406835W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:00
28.Miklavž Grum2070913M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:58:00
29.Monika Ravnikar9002007W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:34:00 10:32:00 10:31:00 10:26:00 10:36:00
30.Nejc Turk438988M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:02:00 10:46:00 10:24:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
31.Nika Ravnikar2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:04:00 10:36:00
32.Patricija Primožič2069791W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 11:04:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 10:25:00
33.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:22:00 10:50:00 11:03:00 10:51:00 10:21:00
34.Rok Kern235900M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:53:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:24:00 10:34:00
35.Romana Zupan2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:52:00 10:57:00
36.Tilen Zupan2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:05:00 10:28:00 11:04:00 10:34:00
37.Tilen ZupanM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:35:00
38.Tina Kern406724W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:00
39.Zala Špenko406814W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:46:00 10:00:00
40.Zala Zavrl2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00 10:54:00 10:04:01 11:01:00 10:13:00
41.Žan Ravnikar2069796M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:10:00 10:29:00 10:56:00 10:20:00 10:35:00
42.Žiga Kušar406716M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:10:00 10:11:02

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:04:00 12:06:00
2.Aleš Zupan406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:10:00 12:55:00
3.Andraž Ravnikar232464M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:01:00 12:22:00
4.Andrej Cimerman886218M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00 12:48:00 10:24:00 11:24:00 11:27:00
5.Anja Škarabot253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:24:01 12:21:00
6.Anja Srnel1404148W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:08:00 12:12:00
7.Blaž Petrovič1398931M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:13:00 11:36:00
8.Brin Smole439276M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:08:00
9.Brina Foški1401548W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:18:00 12:32:00
10.Damjana Jerše253343W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:19:00 12:36:00
11.Dušan Smole232445M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:35:00
12.Elio Golja7760057M21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00 12:22:00
13.Enej Smole446310M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:28:00
14.Eneja Osterman7777222W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:01:00
15.Gašper Petrovič1401504M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:06:00 12:01:00
16.Gregor Anderluh305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00 12:38:00
17.Jan Šalamun889716M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:02:00 12:29:00
18.Janja Žnidaršič1404147W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:16:00 12:24:00
19.Jožef Štiblar406778M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:28:00 12:45:00
20.Juš Smole438980M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:17:00
21.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:24:00 12:09:00
22.Luka Anderluh895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:05:00 12:16:00
23.Marija Anderluh50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:39:00 12:31:59
24.Matej Škarabot1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:18:00 12:09:00 11:01:00 11:25:00 11:15:00
25.Miha Škarabot406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:36:00 12:25:00 10:38:00
26.Miro Šalamun889729M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:10:00 13:02:00 11:53:00 10:59:00 10:59:00
27.Mojca Foški1401618W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:19:00 12:18:00
28.Rajko Kračun895022M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:14:00 12:30:00
29.Robert Benko886733M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:50:00 12:33:50
30.Tajda Foški1404139W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:08:00 12:05:00
31.Valter Foški1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:11:00 12:28:00 10:31:00 11:17:00 11:37:00

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Zoran Furman823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:49:00 11:42:00

Orientation Haut-Jura
1.Daria Niggli1390000W35Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 11:17:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
2.Jurg Niggli1720822M45Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 11:20:00 10:32:00 10:08:00
3.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21EOrientation Haut-JuraFRA 12:32:00 13:21:00 10:45:00 10:12:00 10:42:00

Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.
1.Annamaria Abram2800158W60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:36:00 11:47:00
2.Conci Alessandro364349M55Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:23:00 11:43:00
3.Giancarlo Gozzer2800444M65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:45:00 11:17:00

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Alex Srb9730503M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:44:00 10:55:00
2.Barbara Adenstedt670313W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:43:00 11:10:00 10:02:00 11:23:00 11:23:00
3.Elisabeth Knapp2078958W55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:19:00 13:04:00
4.Erik Adenstedt2032962M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:00:00 10:00:00 10:08:00 11:02:00 11:08:00
5.Guni Palme682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:05:00 11:30:00
6.Helga Tezarek9730408W21BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:44:00 10:33:00
7.Markus Adenstedt339104M18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:46:00 10:09:00
8.Markus Sterba1408135M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:40:00 10:40:00
9.Martin Gruenberger7661020M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:58:00 10:22:00
10.Martina Erber46345W35Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:37:00 13:22:00
11.Pia Gruenberger7110501W16Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:13:00 11:19:00
12.Robert Erber730716M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:30:00 13:11:00
13.Roland Reisenberger1968045M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:46:00 11:10:00
14.Roman Schuh1500667M18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:06:00 10:17:00
15.Urban Lundberg9610428M55Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:09:00 10:33:00

Orienteering Pergine
1.Agate Murer2011056W60Orienteering PergineITA 13:24:00 12:23:00
2.Angela Leonardelli2011061W45Orienteering PergineITA 13:33:00 11:45:00
3.Anna Casagrande2045170W16Orienteering PergineITA 13:55:00 12:09:00
4.Chiara Corridori1601692W35Orienteering PergineITA 13:55:00 11:42:00
5.Enrico Casagrande2011043M50Orienteering PergineITA 13:28:00 11:17:00
6.Francesco Raimondo2056716M21BOrienteering PergineITA 13:26:00 11:49:00
7.Gianluca Gobbi2011050M60Orienteering PergineITA 13:43:00 11:46:00
8.Gino Vivian2011046M65Orienteering PergineITA 13:33:00 11:53:00
9.Helmut Murer2039020M60Orienteering PergineITA 13:59:00 11:56:00
10.Leonardo Casagrande2011044M14Orienteering PergineITA 13:49:00 11:32:00
11.Mauro Fontanari2011052M60Orienteering PergineITA 13:55:00 11:31:00
12.Paola Viliotti1406161W55Orienteering PergineITA 13:23:00 11:14:00
13.Renzo Bernabè9090849M65Orienteering PergineITA 13:39:00 11:05:00
14.Sandra Hoffer2011062W60Orienteering PergineITA 13:48:00 11:11:00

Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.
1.Alessandro De Biasi2091677M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:13:00
2.Alessandro De Noni2021315M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:41:00 10:11:00
3.Benedetta Vanzella2041780W18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:44:00
4.Edoardo Tona9998999M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:16:00
5.Elena Bernardi2032017W20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:08:00
6.Enrico De Noni425745M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:44:00
7.Federico Venezian1601689M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:08:00
8.Francesco Mazzer2013238M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:40:00 10:10:00
9.Loris D'errico423788M21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:27:00
10.Luca Longo7201853M35Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:59:00
11.Marco Tonetto2021329M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:01:00 10:16:00
12.Maurizio Mel2053498M21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:49:00 10:17:00
13.Pierpaolo Piccin250410M40Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:04:00
14.Riccardo Pavetta250409M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:28:00
15.Riccardo Spironelli7201863M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:48:00
16.Roland Pin1006243M35Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:55:00
17.Stefano Viel9101235M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:56:00

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Alessio Jerman2045656M12ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:59:00
2.Andrea Margiore2052389M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:24:00
3.Elena Margiore349553W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:15:00
4.Gabriele Giudici349553BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:23:05
5.Manuela Margiore2084606W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:42:00 13:30:00
6.Marco Mancini2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:02:00 13:19:01
7.Marina Delise2045654W21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:46:00
8.Michela Jerman2084605W18ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:38:00 13:32:00
9.Michele Cafagna349532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:30:00
10.Paolo Jerman2084580M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:34:00
11.Piero Giudici349541M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 13:36:00 13:47:00
12.Roberto Larotella2045689M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:45:00 13:28:00 11:22:00
13.Sara Gaion2051670W35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:03:00 13:46:00

ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASD
1.Erica Ceresa1006247W18ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA 11:12:00 12:14:00

Orient-Express Verona
1.Diego Milani210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaITA 12:32:00 10:04:00

Orvosegyetem SC
1.Daniel Szeles1396232OPENOrvosegyetem SCHUN
2.Gabor Szeles1396231M50Orvosegyetem SCHUN 13:34:00 11:27:00
3.Judit Fuzy505232W35Orvosegyetem SCHUN 13:45:00 11:22:00 10:45:00 11:41:00 11:09:00
4.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M40Orvosegyetem SCHUN 13:46:00 11:11:00 10:48:00 11:53:00 11:43:00
5.Miklós Mets7610506M55Orvosegyetem SCHUN 13:45:00 11:48:00 10:25:00

OTIS Trieste
1.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:37:30 11:44:02

Ozons OK
1.Ģirts Jankovskis9101038M40Ozons OKLAT 12:24:00 13:07:00

Panda Orienteering Valsugana
1.Giuliana Zoppè1006422OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:45:03 10:53:01
2.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 13:13:00 11:37:00

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.András Ortmann411946M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:14:00 10:25:00
2.Áron Szuromi505236M14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:53:00 10:27:00
3.Becze Rita1396119W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:46:00 10:26:00
4.Bertalan Kovács1396188M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:56:00 10:12:00
5.Csenge Viniczai7201400W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:06:00 10:38:00
6.Eszter Katalin Tóth2009099W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:38:00 10:02:00
7.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:42:00 10:55:00
8.Filoména Kovács1396187W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:47:00 10:25:00
9.Gábor Pavlovics1396268M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:36:00 11:15:00
10.Gábor Szuhán2009102M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:41:00 10:04:00
11.Gréta Kovács1396228W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:43:00 10:39:00
12.Luca Szuromi505226W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:52:00 10:14:00
13.Máté Baumholczer7201392M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:50:00 10:06:00
14.Mátyás Vozár2009098M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:37:00 10:12:00
15.Pataki Gabor670122M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:06:00 11:05:00
16.Pataki Virag Lara911002W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:42:00 11:09:00
17.Réka Dalida Pataki1396265W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:56:00 10:20:00
18.Szuromi Hanga9000204W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:47:00 10:29:00 12:01:00 11:55:00 11:49:00
19.Szuromi Mátyás1396149M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:50:00 10:33:00
20.Viniczai Judit433021W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 13:09:00 11:14:00

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Andreja Peršič1398947W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:27:00 11:34:00
2.Ivana Mužina1398936W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:51:00 11:49:00
3.Ivo Kete2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:23:00
4.Ivo KeteOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:58:04
5.Jan Marc2056372M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:43:00 11:12:00
6.Maks Rodman2056377M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:53:00 11:20:00
7.Manuel Alberto Montes253347M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:04:00
8.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:08:00
9.Urban Krkoč349778M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:22:00

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Angelo Occhi1412044M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:48:00 12:55:00
2.Anna Caglio7110194W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:17:00 13:35:00
3.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:15:00 12:47:00
4.Francesco Magenes2053499M18Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:26:00 13:29:00
5.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:25:00 13:45:00
6.Luigi Giuliani2042395M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:02:00 13:57:00
7.Maria Chiara Crippa7020789W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:38:00 13:11:00
8.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:59:00 13:24:00 11:17:00 10:13:00 10:29:00

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Samuele Curzio503393M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:56:00 11:12:00

PSE CLUB
1.Julianna Grant2082340OPENPSE CLUBHUN 11:49:01 11:17:02 10:49:01
2.Klara Karsai45422OPENPSE CLUBHUN 11:47:15 11:22:02 10:45:01

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Alberto Zambiasi210007M60Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:26:00
2.Camilla Scolini1401664W21APunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:05:00
3.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:55:00 13:20:00
4.Diego Ruzzier2048125M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:14:00 13:43:00
5.Elija PrincicM21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:37:00
6.Fiammetta BertoliBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:47:00
7.Franca Crevatin2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:51:00 13:29:00
8.Fulvio FabrisBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:49:03
9.Gabriele Bauci2061227M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:54:00
10.Giovanni ContM50Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:32:00
11.Giovanni MiottoBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
12.Irene Cibin250425W20Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:20:00
13.Luca Fontanot2041786M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:22:00
14.Marco Dorigo2078971M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:06:00 13:19:00
15.Mauro SergasM45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:05:00
16.Michael Tremul2013223M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:25:00
17.Michela DegrassiW35Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 13:18:00
18.Stella Cignini2048128W12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:29:00 13:49:00

Punto Nord
1.Alberto Grilli2111050OPENPunto NordITA 10:35:15

Puolangan Ryhti
1.Stefano Zonato502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 12:31:00 10:36:00

Rehns BK
1.Walter Lagerhäll9200692M18Rehns BKSWE 10:30:00 10:45:00

Sävedalens AIK
1.Anders Björklund344914M55Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:23:00 12:58:00 10:55:00 11:26:00 11:42:00
2.Heino Ollin551116M20Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:27:00 13:51:00 10:09:00 11:55:00 11:30:00
3.Mats Lindqvist580101M55Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:17:00 13:13:00 10:40:00 11:02:00 11:34:00
4.Oskar Lindqvist9960126M20Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:31:00 13:41:00 10:49:00 11:45:00 11:40:00

SCM Hanacke oblasti
1.Adela Binarova1398997W12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:35:00 13:07:00 11:00:00 10:31:00 10:31:00
2.Daniela Sneiderova7201771W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:16:00 13:45:00 11:26:00 11:11:00 10:39:00
3.David Smekal2073430M35SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:09:00 13:48:00 11:23:00 10:17:00 10:07:00
4.Ema Markova7205017W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:18:00 12:57:00 11:58:00 10:55:00 10:07:00
5.Jakub Chupek7200370M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:20:00 13:05:00 11:16:00 10:05:00 10:15:00
6.Jan Skoupy2027239M21ASCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:27:00 13:22:00 11:38:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
7.Jiri Jirka52428M60SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:49:00 13:11:00 11:53:00 10:33:00 10:09:00
8.Jiri Kostka2085648M14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:17:00 13:37:00 11:40:00 10:28:00 10:10:00
9.Karolina Borankova9102089W21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:57:00 13:20:00 10:16:00
10.Karolina Smekalova2020729W12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:32:00 13:43:00 11:50:00 11:11:00 11:11:00
11.Kristyna Skyvova1007548W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:49:00 13:35:00 11:52:00 10:51:00 10:27:00
12.Martin Poklop1007536M21ESCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:14:00 14:06:00 11:12:00 10:06:00 11:18:00
13.Martin Smolka2027234M45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:00:00 13:30:00 11:32:00 10:44:00 10:32:00
14.Matyas Jirka206496M14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:13:00 13:02:00 11:16:00 10:52:00 10:46:00
15.Michal Boranek2032171M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:07:00 13:04:00 11:04:00 10:28:00 10:08:00
16.Mikulas Jirka7202871M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:13:00 13:24:00 11:20:00 10:20:00 10:28:00
17.Petr Skyva1007547M35SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:29:00 13:13:00 11:07:00 10:42:00 10:37:00
18.Radek Svoboda2032142M14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:27:00 12:57:00 11:28:00 10:40:00 10:22:00
19.Robert Binar681853M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:44:00 13:03:00 11:58:00 10:23:00 10:53:00
20.Sabina Smolkova7206537W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:10:00 13:21:00 11:10:00 10:23:00 10:55:00
21.Sara Lukasakova2035723W12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:44:00 12:31:00 11:30:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
22.Simon Lukasak2032192M14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:09:00 12:42:00 11:52:00 10:16:00 10:34:00
23.Tereza Greschnerová7203336W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:24:00 13:57:00 11:42:00 10:39:00 10:23:00
24.Viktorie Smekalova2020728W12SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:02:00 13:19:00 11:10:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
25.Vit Horcicka682370M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:22:00 13:13:00 11:31:00 10:40:00 11:05:00

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Eleonora Donadini2021325W21ESCOM MendrisioSUI 12:59:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 11:20:00 11:32:00
2.Fabrizio Donadini2025441M50SCOM MendrisioSUI 10:42:00 10:47:00 11:17:00
3.Grega E. Voglar2088834M21BSCOM MendrisioSUI 12:28:00 10:40:00

SeleSuedtirol
1.Christine Kirchlechner801215W21ESeleSuedtirolITA 13:55:00 12:45:00
2.Ella Danay2042338W18SeleSuedtirolITA 13:14:00 12:08:00
3.Emma Elisabeth Garber210708W16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:43:00 12:39:00
4.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35SeleSuedtirolITA 13:19:00 12:08:00
5.Lukas Patscheider337725M18SeleSuedtirolITA 13:24:00 12:05:00
6.Michele Paganini2025443M16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:39:00 12:16:00
7.Nicola Cavallar248921M16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:19:00 12:48:00
8.Tiziano Braiato248422M18SeleSuedtirolITA 13:38:00 12:21:00
9.Vera Chiusole201404W16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:39:00 12:49:00

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Alessandro Giacchetto1006221M21ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00
2.Alessandro Pradolin2065892M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:05:00
3.Andrea Foschian2027937M35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:07:00
4.Andrea Rivetta300784M45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:40:00 10:05:00
5.Anka Kuzmin2073799W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:31:00 11:30:00
6.Antonio Callegaro2056708M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:37:00
7.Cecilia Nardi2073785W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:54:00
8.Christian Scarabellotto2056709M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:29:00
9.Claudia Centazzo2056701W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:24:00
10.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:49:00 11:06:00
11.Colombo Iris2061242W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:24:00 11:48:00
12.Colombo Maya2069830W10Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:43:00 11:03:00
13.Donatella Vecchies210631W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:30:00
14.Federica Visintin2056723W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:15:00
15.Fiorella Lin7566W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:11:00
16.Flavio Mattioni1006268M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:10:00
17.Giulia Fignon2056703W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:19:00
18.Iris Aurora Pecorari210018W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:29:00 11:07:00
19.Liviana Zanette2056705W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:39:00
20.Marirosa Hechich46176W55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:57:00 11:39:00 11:41:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
21.Maurizio Grillo2091678M14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:42:00
22.Mauro Nardi210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:21:00
23.Nicolò Liva1006242M21ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:12:00
24.Nicolò Zuffi343978M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:29:01
25.Paolo Pradolin2056710M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:58:00
26.Sonia Santarossa2056704W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:57:00

Siralyok Se.
1.Laszlo Pocsi5623OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:11:34 11:02:07 10:46:26 11:01:09
2.Vanda Vekony1414565W18Siralyok Se.HUN 13:38:00 11:14:00 10:55:00 11:26:00 11:31:00
3.Zsofi Szedlak9940325OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:11:32 11:02:06 10:46:25 11:01:08

SK Kamenice
1.Adam Hajek2019240M21ASK KameniceCZE 11:21:00 12:02:00 10:50:00
2.Kristýna Hlubučková7003009W21ESK KameniceCZE 11:03:00 12:15:00 10:16:00
3.Marie Prochazkova7200333W21ESK KameniceCZE 11:31:00 12:40:00 10:08:00

Skåneslättens OL
1.Erik Barr ZeilonM20Skåneslättens OLSWE 11:50:00 11:55:00

SKOB Zlín
1.Petr Jelínek1396260M55SKOB ZlínCZE 11:13:00 12:08:00 10:05:00 11:38:00 11:10:00

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Alja Ojstrež406827W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:45:00
2.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:15:00 11:10:00
3.Boris Eržen520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:33:00
4.Boris Eržen520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:17:00 11:20:00
5.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:16:00 11:23:00
6.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:24:00 11:01:00
7.Matjaž Draksler520502M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:13:00
8.Petra Kalan406838W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:30:00
9.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:25:00 11:03:00 10:35:00 11:10:00 11:14:00
10.Srečo Pirman520501M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:15:00 11:51:00 10:25:00 11:45:00 11:53:00

SKP Zdar n.S.
1.Pavel Kriz2023807OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 11:55:02 11:42:04 11:40:04 10:18:23
2.Zdenka Krizova2023804OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 11:55:01 11:42:06 11:40:02 10:18:24

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Daniela Martanova8126W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:27:00 13:38:00 10:37:00 11:33:00 11:33:00
2.Elin Martanova2043603W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:22:00 13:03:00 10:22:00 11:43:00 11:43:00
3.Jiri Martan8129M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:29:00 12:57:00 10:02:00 11:54:00 11:46:00
4.Lea Martanova2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:44:00 12:51:00 10:06:00 11:19:00 11:27:00

Slovan Karlovy Vary
1.Romana Kubínová7260021W21ASlovan Karlovy VaryCZE 12:48:00 10:17:00 10:24:00 11:14:00 11:04:00

Snättringe SK
1.Simon Hector970712M20Snättringe SKSWE 11:10:00 11:00:00

Sportclub Meran
1.Heike Torggler1006254W21ASportclub MeranITA 11:06:00 11:11:00
2.Jutta Torggler2009746W21ASportclub MeranITA 13:04:00 10:53:00
3.Simone Grassi8000074M40Sportclub MeranITA 13:34:00 13:19:00

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Anna Angermann206383W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:00 13:13:00
2.Annika Winkler206393W10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:13:00 13:03:00
3.Barbara Winkler1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:00 13:25:00
4.Felix Zollner2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:46:00 13:11:00
5.Helmut Wöllik9999001M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:06:00 13:15:00
6.Johanna Thoman2066892W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 13:37:00
7.Katharina Thoman2068126W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:06:00 13:33:00
8.Kerstin Thoman2056422W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:28:00 12:39:00
9.Manfred Huemer406316M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:41:00 12:13:00
10.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:20:00 12:48:00
11.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:22:00 13:40:00
12.Michael Thoman2050439M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 13:42:00
13.Nicole Winkler206388W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:38:00 12:55:00
14.Rudolf Koeller49751M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:45:00 11:58:00
15.Tobias Zollner2068123M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:26:00 13:04:00

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Alessio Rozzi9131080M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:43:00 10:28:00
2.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:03:00
3.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:19:00 10:05:00
4.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:55:00 10:14:00 11:01:00 11:09:00 11:25:00
5.Davide Umari211387M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:13:00
6.Fiorenzo Ruzzier2015604M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:08:00
7.Francesca Rovere2032016W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:09:00
8.Franko Pečar2084579BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:08:02
9.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:53:00 10:26:00
10.Gianfranco Siega410316M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:35:00 10:16:00
11.Gianluca Leoni2015608M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:45:00
12.Goran Polojaz2065885M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00 10:10:00
13.Gregor Pavlič2065880M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00 10:43:00 11:13:00
14.Jozef Pelessoni2084574BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:04:54 10:23:02
15.Kristjan Kalc2065884M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:49:00 10:22:00
16.Leonardo Bonfiglioli2084602M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:02:00 10:05:00
17.Lorenza Pravato9270178W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:48:00 10:27:00
18.Margareta Pavlič2065886W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:45:00 10:06:00
19.Marko De Luisa2032019M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00 11:00:00
20.Marko Germani2015649M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:16:00 10:31:00 10:28:00 11:13:00 11:33:00
21.Matej Ferluga2091671M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:40:00 10:21:00
22.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:03:00 10:23:00 10:15:00 11:54:00 11:54:00
23.Michele Cernigoj2091669M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:28:00
24.Nastja Ferluga2065888W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:59:00 10:13:00 11:41:00
25.Paola Spinelli2009726W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:48:00 10:47:00
26.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:54:00 10:17:00 10:11:00
27.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:40:00 10:03:00 10:08:00 11:33:00 12:03:00
28.Renato Pelessoni211382M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:08:00 10:02:00 11:05:00 11:41:00 11:29:00
29.Riccardo Kriscjak2084593BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:39:53
30.Sandor Pelessoni2084575M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:02:00 10:52:00
31.Sebastian Kriscjak2091680BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:35:01
32.Sebastjan Pečar2065889M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:22:00
33.Tjaša De Luisa2032012W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:39:00 10:34:00
34.Veronika De Luisa2054466W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:42:00

SSV Hallein-Neualm
1.Horst Mayer601202M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:06:00 11:28:00
2.Laura Weber7621BeginnersSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT
3.Leonie Schönleitner7624W14SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:18:00 11:33:00
4.Roland Berner650904M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:58:00 11:43:00
5.Stefan Rainer500562M16SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:17:00 11:28:00

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Angelika Renz1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 13:41:00
2.Anna Löwenstein1333332W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:04:00 13:51:00 11:50:00 11:03:00 10:15:00
3.Anna Lueger1250800W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:01:00 13:04:00
4.Armin Mariacher1030890M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:59:00 13:52:00
5.Christopher Immervoll7170717M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 12:49:00 11:14:00 10:02:00 10:52:00
6.Dietmar Hofer2087482M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:37:00 12:32:00
7.Gerhild Pacher7120364W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 13:45:00
8.Hannah Winkler1408137W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:48:00 13:39:00 11:18:00 10:15:00 11:03:00
9.Hannes Pacher590115M55SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:59:00 13:18:00 11:40:00 10:06:00 10:14:00
10.Jan Kundörfer991409M18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 13:17:00
11.Johannes Renz307626M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:47:00 13:32:00
12.Kathi Spitaler9700000W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:45:00 13:35:25
13.Laura König443912W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:29:00 13:31:00 11:20:00 11:01:00 11:01:00
14.Lisa Pacher944449W21ESU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 13:10:00 12:00:00 10:28:00 11:16:00
15.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:43:00 13:49:00 11:33:00 10:13:00 10:37:00
16.Martin Faccinelli9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:44:00 13:28:00
17.Martina König443911W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:54:00 12:54:00
18.Paula KundörferOPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 13:15:03
19.Rainer Kundörfer443918OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:18:01 13:15:05
20.Sandra Janekalne1407627W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 13:23:00
21.Sara Fend361865W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:30:00 13:53:00 11:39:00 10:34:00 10:19:00
22.Tobias Teichmann7200541M14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:51:00 13:07:00 11:46:00 10:46:00 10:52:00
23.Uwe Kelhar307628M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:42:00 13:13:00

SV Mietraching
1.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:00:00 10:01:00 10:00:00
2.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:02:00 13:52:00 11:58:00

Swiss O Tours
1.Joli Wehrli8625520W45Swiss O ToursSUI 13:11:00 10:00:00 11:22:00 10:27:00 10:35:00
2.Ruth Ruch671106W45Swiss O ToursSUI 13:01:00 10:10:00 12:02:00 10:43:00 10:19:00
3.Silvia Schneider-Schiess754121W35Swiss O ToursSUI 12:35:00 10:02:00 11:41:00 10:29:00 10:29:00
4.Stefan Ruch670210M21BSwiss O ToursSUI 12:42:00 10:07:00 11:38:00 10:27:00 10:12:00
5.Stefan Schwarzenberger504672M35Swiss O ToursSUI 13:01:00 10:38:00 11:11:00 10:12:00 10:27:00

Szegedi Vasutas SE
1.Dora Szerencsi1880412W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:51:00 11:05:00 11:56:00 10:40:00 10:28:00
2.Ildikó Szerencsi1406123W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHUN 11:50:00 12:04:00 11:04:00 10:36:00
3.Virág Nagy2052345W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHUN 13:59:00 11:40:00 11:44:00 10:04:00 10:44:00

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Adam Jarosi9805317M21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:36:00 11:37:00 10:02:00 10:37:00 10:22:00
2.Ágnes Tóth411967OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:51:45 12:15:10 10:57:09 10:37:05
3.Ákos Hortobágyi2056183M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:16:00 11:01:00 11:06:00 11:05:00 10:10:00
4.Áron Bakó7201391M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:10:00 11:57:00 10:30:00 10:09:00 10:03:00
5.Balazs Egei1396220M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:55:00 11:32:00 10:24:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
6.Dániel Peregi2022134M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:33:00 11:11:00 10:33:00 11:30:00 10:15:00
7.Dorottya Hajnal9900330W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:59:00 11:44:00 10:37:00 11:07:00 10:55:00
8.Erik Kálmán2022201M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:58:00 11:09:00 10:11:00 10:35:00 10:50:00
9.Eszter Mantuano2082338W20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:06:00 11:02:00 10:12:00 10:08:00 11:08:00
10.Gergely Barta2022135M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:05:00 11:24:00 10:32:00 10:16:00 10:20:00
11.Gergely Bugár9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:30:00 12:03:00 10:06:00 11:09:00
12.Ildiko Hentes2056155BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:26:12 11:00:10 10:06:11 10:00:05
13.Imola Kálmán2022204W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:53:00 12:04:00 10:49:00 10:25:00 10:43:00
14.István Bujdosó2050686M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:20:00 11:22:00 11:17:00 10:23:00 10:35:00
15.Jozsef Bugar45439M60Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:53:00 12:06:00 10:49:00 10:17:00
16.Krisztián Liszka1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:24:00 11:06:00 10:39:00 10:21:00 10:30:00
17.Margit Jenei7600258W55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:07:00 11:24:00 10:29:00 10:45:00
18.Márk Bujdosó1080705M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:28:00 11:01:00 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:03:00
19.Márton Zacher7201398M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:50:00 11:17:00 10:01:00 10:10:00 11:00:00
20.Melody Volgyesi2022142OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:56:06 12:25:09 11:09:04 11:07:07
21.Mihály Ormay2022123M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:00 11:25:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 10:20:00
22.Noémi Zacher2022125W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:49:00 11:54:00 11:01:00 10:55:00 10:07:00
23.Patrik Egei2037814M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 11:21:00 10:41:00 10:25:00 10:40:00
24.Tamas Dezsi1980414M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:28:00 11:41:00 10:31:00 10:00:00 10:30:00
25.Tamas Egei363439M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:00 11:32:00 10:29:00 10:11:00 10:17:00
26.Timea Orosz45930BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN
27.Viktória Orosz888364W12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:11:00 11:01:00 10:20:00 10:41:00 10:21:00
28.Vince Weiler2022128M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 13:44:00 11:33:00 10:51:00 10:55:00 10:00:00
29.Virág Weiler7201395W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:55:00 10:20:00 10:24:00 10:00:00
30.Zoltán Bujdosó7020217M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:23:00 11:27:00 10:22:00 10:10:00 10:04:00
31.Zsuzsanna Oroszné Tóth5625OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:02 11:00:08 10:30:19 10:40:11

Täby OK
1.Hanna Hänström9809051W18Täby OKSWE 11:01:00 10:11:00

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Adrián Tóth2022199M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:57:00 11:06:00 11:29:00 11:25:00 11:10:00
2.Ágnes Németh Dr.339831W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:37:00 12:05:00 11:32:00 10:03:00 10:51:00
3.Antónia Holper411930W35Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:23:00 11:38:00 11:25:00 10:37:00 10:05:00
4.Áron Dalos233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:32:00 11:16:00 11:34:00 10:22:00 10:47:00
5.Attila Dalos1396205M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:32:00 12:00:00 11:44:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
6.Attila Molnár701224M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:20:00 11:07:00 11:18:00 10:32:00 10:37:00
7.Barbara Tóth427660W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:30:00 11:21:00 12:06:00 10:47:00 10:47:00
8.Blanka Tóth2022200W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:33:00 11:29:00 11:55:00 10:01:00 11:13:00
9.Gábor Nagy1586808M35Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:23:00 11:03:00 11:27:00 10:37:00 10:47:00
10.Gyöngyi Dalos363496BeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:30:02 11:04:23 11:54:06 10:16:41
11.Gyula Károlyi45484M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:16:00 11:22:00 11:50:00 10:12:00 10:27:00
12.Hajdu Erik2022197M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:51:00 10:46:00 11:45:00 11:15:00 10:30:00
13.Hajdu Martin4468M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:46:00 11:30:00 11:14:00 10:38:00 10:26:00
14.Hanga Károlyi45126W21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:23:00 11:20:00 11:00:00 10:48:00 10:40:00
15.István Dankó45132M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:33:01 11:34:00 11:26:00 10:42:00 10:17:00
16.László Pap4473M60Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:25:00 11:41:00 11:21:00 10:41:00 10:25:00
17.Martin Tóth232848M10Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:07:00 11:11:00 11:07:00 10:03:00 10:19:00
18.Máté Dalos7201397M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:45:00 11:21:00 11:05:00 10:55:00 10:20:00
19.Nelli Hajdu9010622W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:37:00 11:39:00 11:37:00 10:49:00 10:19:00
20.Réka Dalos1396156W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:35:00 11:13:00 12:00:00 10:21:00 10:41:00
21.Rudolf Laták46132M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:10:00 11:55:00 11:42:00 10:52:00 10:07:00
22.Tamas Toth9005062M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:20:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 10:26:00 10:14:00
23.Zoltán Miháczi9080700M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:24:00 11:40:00 11:26:00 10:02:00 10:38:00

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Dagmar Miklušová434835W35TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:31:00 10:18:00
2.Marián Mikluš435208M40TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:04:00 10:07:00
3.Tamara Miklušová434822W14TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:06:00 10:48:00
4.Tereza Miklušová435207W18TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:06:00 10:08:00

TJ Slovan Luhačovice
1.Juraj Bencůr682377M21ATJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 12:45:00 10:37:00 10:34:00 10:58:00 11:30:00
2.Magdalena Cermakova361921W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 13:05:00 13:17:33 11:38:32

Tolar Jindrichuv Hradec
1.Jana Ticha51925W45Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 11:07:00 12:40:00 11:42:00 10:59:00 10:59:00
2.Martin Tichy51929M50Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 11:06:00 12:22:00 11:29:00 10:17:00 10:23:00
3.Michaela Sramkova553458W21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 11:12:00 12:35:00 11:19:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
4.Tomas Tichy886295M21ETolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 11:06:00 12:18:00 11:39:00 11:12:00 10:18:00

Tolered Utby OL
1.Jan Hindér14774M50Tolered Utby OLSWE 12:28:00 13:12:00 11:47:00
2.Maths Carlsson611228M55Tolered Utby OLSWE 12:03:00 13:38:00 11:55:00

TROL Belgium
1.Frank Buytaert800098M45TROL BelgiumBEL 11:56:00 13:25:00 10:44:00 11:56:00 11:20:00
2.Rudy Rooman1401686M45TROL BelgiumBEL 12:04:00 13:35:00 10:26:00 11:32:00 11:44:00

Tullinge SK
1.Magdalena Van De Voorde960117W20Tullinge SKSWE 11:56:00 13:08:00
2.Simon Imark801121M20Tullinge SKSWE 11:00:00 10:35:00
3.Victor Imark801122M20Tullinge SKSWE 10:00:00 10:45:00

U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza
1.Marina Sikerina888042W21BU.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA 11:20:05 11:21:01 10:51:00 11:13:00 11:37:00
2.Sergiy Muchidinov1404499M21EU.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA 12:41:10 13:04:34 10:40:38 11:45:00 11:42:00

U.S. Primiero A.S.D
1.Andrea Gobber7201860M45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:30:00 11:55:00
2.Antonella Marcantoni896186W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:43:00 11:50:00
3.Cristina Grabar2065902W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:39:00 11:40:00
4.Erik Nicolao2056733M18U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:28:00 11:13:00
5.Fabio Brunet1399482M20U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:25:00 10:56:00
6.Francesca Taufer895687W20U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:34:00 11:14:00
7.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:18:00 11:09:00
8.Giulia Maschio1399493W18U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:54:00 11:20:00
9.Lino Orler439131M55U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:19:00 11:38:00
10.Marco Ongaro210167M60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:49:00 11:16:00 11:29:00 10:09:00 10:33:00
11.Mattia Debertolis895675M20U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:37:00 11:01:00
12.Paolo GobberBeginnersU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA
13.Piero Taufer2013179M55U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:29:00 11:28:00
14.Sergio Nicolao2032028M50U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:40:00 11:37:00
15.Tazia Lorenzet210184W55U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:31:00 11:29:00
16.Zagonel Viola9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:41:00 11:45:00

UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny
1.Dariusz Pachnik504408M45UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:10:00 13:50:00 10:32:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
2.Emilia Piecek2025004W12UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:14:00 13:55:00 10:00:00 11:21:00 11:21:00
3.Grzegorz Słoma1396727M14UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:03:00 12:47:00 10:46:00 11:04:00 11:10:00
4.Jędrzej Pachnik1396725M10UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:04:00 13:01:00 10:27:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
5.Karolina Zawada2025015W12UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:53:00 12:49:00 10:10:00 11:31:00 11:51:00
6.Katarzyna Świca2016469W16UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:07:00 13:34:00 10:13:00 11:49:00 11:37:00
7.Małgorzata Szeliga1394898W21EUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:49:00 13:00:00 10:24:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
8.Marek Wojnowicz505127M21AUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:07:00 13:12:00 10:18:00 11:46:00 10:42:00
9.Mateusz Madej1396723M21AUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:19:00 12:42:00 10:58:00 11:30:00 10:50:00
10.Mikołaj Gapiński2016463M14UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 12:11:00 13:47:00 10:10:00 11:16:00 11:22:00
11.Stanisław Pachnik1396724M14UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:35:00 12:22:00 10:58:00 10:58:00 11:28:00
12.Wiktoria Kowalczyk2025014W12UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:23:00 12:37:00 10:30:00 11:41:00 11:31:00
13.Wojciech Pachnik504407M21AUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL 11:51:00 12:52:00 10:42:00 11:06:00 11:06:00

Umeå Orienteringsklubb
1.Jenny Wegebro990227W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:41:00 10:26:00

UWC Adriatic
1.Andres Lopez Moreno2084607OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:40:03
2.Anne Brearley210119W60UWC AdriaticITA 13:18:00 11:59:00 10:07:00 11:08:00 11:18:00
3.Long Yiu Tiffany Yip415072BeginnersUWC AdriaticITA 11:32:01
4.Lorenzo Basso2053479OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:43:01 11:36:04
5.Mark Sylvester2053480M60UWC AdriaticITA 13:47:00 12:01:00
6.Ruslan Saleev2053477OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:31:03
7.Sahra Gibson2053478OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:38:01
8.Sicheng Zou2084608OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:34:01

Valdi orienteering club
1.Plamen Iordanov8627833M40Valdi orienteering clubBUL 11:38:00 10:53:00 10:33:00
2.Siliya Gincheva2036470W21BValdi orienteering clubBUL 11:07:00 10:01:00 10:09:00

Västerbergslagens OL
1.Matilda Eriksson970727W20Västerbergslagens OLSWE 11:08:00 10:18:00

Växjö OK
1.Kalle Lindqvist9525487M60Växjö OKSWE 11:07:00 12:36:00 11:13:00

VIVAIO
1.Remo Madella9200299M45VIVAIOITA 12:27:00 10:33:00 11:50:00 10:20:00 10:20:00

VSK Mendelu Brno
1.Ales Chmelik2085633M55VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 12:21:00 12:43:00 11:10:00 11:50:00 10:58:00
2.Lenka Kocianova330625W21AVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 11:00:00 10:05:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:09:00
3.Libor Hirs7201772M55VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 11:51:00 12:53:00 10:10:00 11:58:00 11:22:00
4.Pavel Koran889316M21AVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 13:57:00 11:47:00 12:02:00 11:10:00 11:54:00
5.Pavel Pulec515090M50VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 12:26:00 13:07:00 10:17:00 11:59:00 11:11:00

Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
1.Anna Porgányi2066452W18Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 13:08:00 11:08:00 11:35:00 10:21:00 10:01:00
2.Márk Porgányi1396123M20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 12:37:00 10:51:00 10:41:00 10:45:00

Zempleni
1.Andras Zempleni233619OPENZempleniHUN 10:09:03 10:13:03 10:42:03
2.Csilla Hajas233618OPENZempleniHUN 10:04:39 10:11:06 10:31:14
3.Lilla Zempleni411949W14ZempleniHUN 10:06:00 10:30:00 11:35:00 11:35:00