v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2017 (5 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 1261)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

Beginners
1.Eric Mirolo2056702BeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:23:05
2.Astrid KolmanicsBeginnersHSV KLAGENFURTAUT 11:38:34
3.Carlotta BaccaroBeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:44:17
4.David Sedej406860BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:40:21
5.Marcella Poggioli2081235BeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:52:10
6.Doris Gon211393BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:09:05
7.Franko Pečar2099770BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:45:13
8.Beatrice ButtolBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:15:03
9.Jitka NedvedkovaBeginnersZOOB RumburkCZE 11:08:10 11:00:03
10.Špela Trunk438987BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:00:00
11.Giancarlo Pasquotto437648BeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:00:00
12.Ute HierzeggerBeginnersWATVAUT 11:39:23 10:39:54
13.Diego Pernich2099769BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:32:03
14.Katharina Ettl443913BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:10
15.Herwig HierzeggerBeginnersWATVAUT 11:35:50
16.Sandor Pelessoni2084575BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:00:00
17.Daniele Murador2099777BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:24:10
18.Paula Kundörfer443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:12
19.Giusto Almerigogna2099773BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:35:10
20.Fiammetta BertoliBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:02:37
21.Luna Henry2099782BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:00:00
22.Petra Paradiž2069797BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:02
23.Ruben Tič2099788BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:21:11
24.Paola RovisBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:57:01
25.Amelie Kriscjak2099768BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:00:00
26.Jerca Kurinčič2069798BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:04
27.Nina Saksida2069817BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:11
28.Maja Zarnik2069813BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:13
29.Suzana Debeljak2099790BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:45:07
30.Giulio Notarstefano2099766BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:42:06
31.David Križmančič2099761BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:25:29
32.Massimiliano Furlan2099785BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:27:02
33.Maria Benedetta Olgiati2099778BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:32:01
34.Emma MinioBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:17:02
35.Karl KolmanicsBeginnersHSV KLAGENFURTAUT 11:37:10
36.Giulio FucciBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:13:06
37.Patricija Kern2069804BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:10
38.Emese HarasztiBeginners 11:59:08 10:55:37 11:03:02
39.Gabriele Giudici349553BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:34:13
40.Fiamma Musola2056095BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:00:00 10:00:00
41.Vimonsiri U-sueaphanao415077BeginnersUWC AdriaticITA 11:00:00 10:39:04
42.Andreja PerčičBeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:00:00 10:00:00
43.Jozef Pelessoni2084616BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:00:00
44.Bugar Jozsef2072282BeginnersBÖFHUN 11:06:02 10:00:02 10:07:02 10:04:04 10:00:00
45.Leonardo Frausin211385BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:08:57 13:13:15
46.Carlos Ayala Martinez430951BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:10:00 10:00:00
47.Stefano Sossi2063296BeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:11:20 11:32:11
48.Michele Carollo2063262BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:19:32 10:15:04
49.Francesco Paina2063256BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:21:19 10:06:08
50.Hoa Lai Ho Nhat439271BeginnersOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:27:04 10:18:05
51.David Lojk1402807Beginners 11:31:10
52.Martin Ferenc2088832BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:36:12 10:14:02
53.Dora Musola2056094BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:37:58 10:28:16
54.Nika Eržen2107055BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:41:12 10:19:06
55.Delania Holzer2103988BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:55:07
56.Tamino Holzer2800613BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:57:00
57.Paolo Zoppè210345BeginnersA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:59:01 12:04:31
58.Hanan Nahhas415075BeginnersUWC AdriaticITA 12:03:05
59.Gabi Kapeller2092480BeginnersOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:05:00 12:15:01
60.Chiara Bertoli2099774BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:07:00
61.Lorenzo Miot2099771BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:09:02
62.Martina Aigmüller443923BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:09 10:34:01
63.Camilla Aigmüller443928BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:11 10:34:03
64.Theresa Berghofer345766BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:14:12 10:08:22
65.Karoline Neubauer345774BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:15:36 10:10:02
66.Orsolya Pataki345763BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:15:40 10:11:23
67.Victoria Peischl345769BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:15:42 10:13:05
68.Nik Lap2069822BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:18:11 10:17:03
69.Marelis Mederos2099779BeginnersOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:36:05
70.Lara Zupan2070918BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:44:10 10:30:02
71.Alvina Venhauer418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:53:02 10:00:00
72.Rodrigo Gil410758BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:21:01 11:27:03
73.Anže Kölner438995BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:29:45 10:55:17
74.Francesca Paone2084619BeginnersPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:33:02 11:54:03
75.Tereza Pružincová416559BeginnersFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:39:27 11:37:02 10:51:54 10:14:01 10:00:00
76.Tereza Števičová207812BeginnersFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:40:44 11:29:01 10:54:25 10:07:22 10:00:00
77.Franz Winkler206388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:44:02 12:01:15
78.Ožbej Malus438993BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:48:02 10:04:27
79.Gyöngyi Dalos363496BeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:02:57 11:20:16 10:53:23 10:21:10 10:00:00

M10
1.Nejc Trunk1401620M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:41:00
2.Rado Kalc2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:02:00 12:01:00
3.Rok Ilovar1409479M10OK TivoliSLO 11:14:36 10:11:00
4.Márk Bujdosó8080705M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:22:00 10:21:00 10:33:00 10:06:00 10:18:00
5.Rok Bogataj2045663M10OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 10:01:00
6.Mátyás Pavlovics45162M10Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:12:00 10:31:00
7.Martin Zridkavesely2061844M10SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:22:00 11:11:00
8.Martin Tóth232848M10Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:52:00 11:41:00 10:41:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
9.Artur Biro964M10Budapest MixHUN 13:02:00 11:01:00 10:45:00 11:54:00 11:42:00
10.Bence Urge45711M10Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:12:00 11:21:00 10:53:00 11:42:00 11:30:00
11.Daniel Šmelík442590M10TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 13:22:00 11:31:00 10:49:00 11:30:00 11:18:00
12.Felix Zollner2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:31:55 12:08:07
13.Tobias Angermann2061265M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:31:59 12:08:09
14.Antonín Světnický2108898M10SKI-OB SternberkCZE 13:42:00 12:21:00 10:57:00 10:18:00 10:06:00

M12
1.Žan GnezdaM12OK AzimutSLO 10:47:00
2.Enrico Sossi2063297M12Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:05:00 11:41:00
3.Andris Kovács1006652M12C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:11:00 10:23:00 10:30:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
4.Theo Pietsch2026126M12NF WienAUT 11:17:00 12:11:00
5.Márton Veszelszki233643M12Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:17:00 12:05:00 10:58:00
6.Timi PetričM12OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00
7.Adam Zridkavesely9201067M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:29:00 11:23:00
8.Diego Scalet2103450M12G.S. PavioneITA 12:47:00 12:23:00
9.Roberts Ķirkums2800596M12OK KapaLAT 12:53:00 11:05:00 10:42:00 10:32:00 11:08:00
10.Miklavž Grum2069821M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:59:00 10:17:00
11.Markus Grasis7111333M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:05:00 11:11:00 10:38:00 11:20:00 10:56:00
12.Tilen Zupan2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:11:00 10:29:00 10:46:00 11:56:00 11:56:00
13.Gabriele Pozza2063261M12Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:17:00 10:59:00
14.Chris Franceschinel226268M12G.S. PavioneITA 13:23:00 12:17:00
15.Otto Allwinger45148M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:35:00 11:29:00
16.Emīls Lecinskis2082442M12OK KapaLAT 13:41:00 11:17:00 10:34:00 11:08:00 10:32:00
17.Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinge.1402881M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:47:00 10:53:00
18.Nejc Turk2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:53:00 10:05:00 10:54:00 11:44:00 11:44:00
19.Elias Monsberger2800248M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:59:00 10:41:00 10:50:00 10:44:00 10:44:00

M14
1.Julijan Kavčič2077601M14OK AzimutSLO 11:16:00
2.Sebastjan Pečar2084572M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:24:28
3.Jani Bratož2056378M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:16:00
4.Enej Logar2107061M14OK AzimutSLO 11:28:00
5.Giorgio Cereser2099288M14Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 12:56:00
6.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M14OK AzimutSLO 11:38:00
7.Jozef Pelessoni2084616M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:00:00
8.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M14OŠ Dušana Muniha Most na SočiSLO 10:34:00 10:54:00 11:10:00
9.Matteo Mirolo2103452M14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:56:00
10.Nik Gregorič445688M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:00:00 11:52:00 11:50:00 11:38:00 11:26:00
11.Daniel Chiocca430689M14GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:04:00
12.Mario Leitner1211102M14OLT TransdanubienAUT 11:12:00 10:04:00
13.Matevž Kunc2050437M14OK TivoliSLO 11:16:00 11:40:00
14.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:18:13 11:12:00
15.Goran Polojaz2065885M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:20:00 12:36:00
16.Urban Krkoč349778M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:24:00 12:00:00 11:26:00 11:34:00 11:30:00
17.Nándor Csis2037709M14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:28:00 10:20:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:02:00
18.Samo Vetrih1398947M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:32:00 12:08:00 11:42:00 11:30:00 11:38:00
19.Filip Grad2036385M14OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00 11:04:00
20.Tilen Žvanut206302M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:40:00 11:44:00 11:34:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
21.Tommaso Brunelli2056084M14Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:44:00 11:24:00
22.Uroš Tozan232474M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:48:00
23.Kelen Klement8636777M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:52:00 10:08:00
24.Aljaž Čelik435615M14OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 11:14:00
25.Nejc Zorko2050470M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:01:00 12:22:01
26.Ondrej Gryc888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:04:00 11:48:00 10:42:00
27.Adam Štábl2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:08:00 12:48:00 11:30:00
28.Ondrej Ehl410340M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:12:00 12:04:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:34:00
29.Stepan Stryk446436M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:16:00 12:28:00 11:46:00
30.Jakub Milan888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:20:00 11:56:00 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
31.Tihon Salopek423994M14OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 10:28:00
32.Barnabás Attila Hargitai7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:28:00 12:20:00 10:54:00
33.Jakob Brus2107058M14OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00 10:40:00
34.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:36:00 12:12:00
35.Aljaž Obid2107069M14OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00 10:52:00
36.Péter Molnár45324M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:44:00 12:52:00 10:46:00
37.Tit KataričM14OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00 10:16:00
38.Luka Anderluh895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:52:00 10:25:39
39.Francesco Pozza2063254M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:00:00 11:00:00
40.Joel Prutsch7998877M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:04:00 11:08:00 10:38:00 11:06:00 10:58:00
41.Tobias Zollner2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:08:00 12:40:00
42.Karel Dundacek420435M14Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:12:00 10:24:00
43.Tomaj Fazekas2072231M14Siralyok Se.HUN 13:16:00 10:12:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 10:42:00
44.Rok Kern2069824M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:20:00 11:20:00 10:18:00 10:50:00 10:46:00
45.Jakob Zrim7007888M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:24:00 10:44:00 10:22:00 10:46:00 11:14:00
46.Jachym Hojny443062M14Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:28:00 10:48:00
47.Pietro Fracca2018544M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:32:00 12:44:00
48.Laszlo Pocsi2072232M14Siralyok Se.HUN 13:36:00 10:36:00 10:06:00 11:10:00 10:54:00
49.Alessandro Bedin2018546M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:40:00 13:04:00
50.Peter Brabek7575777M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:44:00 11:36:00 10:30:00 11:14:00 11:06:00
51.Giacomo Bracesco2018501M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:48:00 12:32:00
52.Vojta Pobuda436440M14Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:52:00 11:32:00
53.Felix Annerer1402883M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:56:00 10:32:00 10:02:00 10:58:00 10:50:00
54.Jakob Steinwender9907099M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 14:00:00 13:00:00

M16
1.Domen Kavčič2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:08:00 11:10:19 11:32:00
2.Federico Piccin2013272M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:41:00
3.Alessandro Citron2091684M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:23:00
4.Peter Smrekar9999004M16OK TivoliSLO 11:29:00
5.Riccardo Pavetta2091659M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:02:00
6.Luca Fontanot2041786M16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:08:00
7.Stefano Viel2099306M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:47:00
8.Matteo Bernardi2084591M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:35:00
9.Kristjan Kalc2065884M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:32:00
10.Maurizio Grillo2091678M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:29:00
11.Radim Kligl2042517M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:02:00 10:38:00 10:32:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
12.Erik Bonek8310301M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:05:00 12:56:00
13.Csongor Szikszai2037711M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:08:00 10:14:00 10:28:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
14.Florian Jandl1500225M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:11:00 12:50:00
15.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:23:00
16.Soma Tálas2066460M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:00 10:20:00 10:24:00 10:08:00 10:00:00
17.Frantisek Dostal2088178M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:20:00 10:26:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
18.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:23:00 10:56:00 10:40:00 10:16:00 10:20:00
19.Jan Gobec893811M16OK VihorCRO 11:26:00 11:14:00
20.Pietro Palumbo2031992M16Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:29:00 12:53:00
21.Matyas Dolezal2073721M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:32:00 10:32:00 10:52:00 11:20:00 11:20:00
22.Loránd Vígh2037712M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:35:00 10:35:00 10:48:00 11:16:00 11:00:00
23.Jiri Kostka2085648M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:38:00 10:44:00 10:12:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
24.Tobia Musola2056092M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:41:00 11:05:00
25.Simon Lukasak2032192M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:44:00 10:05:00 10:20:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
26.Elias Dobnik230585M16OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:47:00 11:41:00
27.Simone Occhi7207206M16Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:50:00 11:50:00
28.Balazs Egei1396220M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:53:00 10:11:00 10:16:00 10:00:00 10:12:00
29.Gregor Kunc7204990M16OK TivoliSLO 11:56:00 10:59:00
30.Rocco Franceschini7208141M16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:59:00 12:41:00
31.Mattia Valbusa2056093M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:02:00 11:20:00
32.František Světnický2027218M16Karlskrona SOKSWE 12:05:00 10:53:00 10:00:00 11:00:00 11:08:00
33.Tobias Teichmann7200541M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 11:08:00 11:08:00 11:24:00 11:24:00
34.Zoltán Bognár2092462M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:11:00 12:14:00 10:56:00
35.Gábor Szuhán1396282M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:14:00 10:50:00
36.Bálint Szele2092466M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:17:00 12:38:00 11:04:00
37.Nils Döhrn1408138M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:20:00 11:26:00
38.Tomas Milan7070007M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:23:00 11:53:00 10:04:00 10:12:00 10:08:00
39.András Balogh2111520M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:26:00 12:05:00 11:12:00
40.Bendegúz Werner2099479M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:29:00 11:32:00
41.Jachym Coufal1400432M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:32:00 11:56:00
42.Barnabás Schauermann1396281M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:35:00 11:17:00
43.Frantisek Hecl2058486M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:38:00 12:23:00 11:32:00
44.Vojtech Gryc995867M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:41:00 11:44:00 11:00:00
45.Áron Szuromi505236M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:44:00 11:38:00
46.Lukas Novak7770770M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:02:00 11:47:00
47.Maximilian Steinwender9908099M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:05:00 12:11:00
48.Fabio Nardo2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:08:00 12:44:00
49.Raphael Marth2800247M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:11:00 10:17:00
50.Pietro Scalzotto2018539M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:14:00 12:47:00
51.Lőrinc Pályi2072203M16MOM BudapestHUN 13:17:00 12:02:00 11:28:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
52.Andrea Nardo2099300M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:20:00 12:20:00
53.Kilian Zapf1710303M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 11:11:00 10:36:00 10:52:00 11:16:00
54.Ebster Peter7979799M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:26:00 12:08:00
55.Tommaso Bari2018542M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:29:00 12:26:00
56.Jakub Novak7207620M16Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:32:00 11:02:00
57.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M16MOM BudapestHUN 13:35:00 12:29:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 10:04:00
58.Leon Ebster7776655M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:38:00 12:17:00
59.Rudi Frison2018541M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:41:00 12:35:00

M18
1.Stefano De Eccher2045666M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:09:00
2.Gašper Čopi2069835M18OK AzimutSLO 11:21:00
3.Carlo Patini2084573M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:37:00
4.Alessandro De Biasi2091677M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:13:00
5.Gašper Čopi2069835M18Gimnazija TolminSLO 11:33:00 10:05:00 10:17:00
6.Marco Tonetto2021329M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:41:00
7.Gergely Barta2022135M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:09:00 10:13:00
8.Jannis Bonek8100799M18Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:05:00 13:09:00
9.Thomas Kohlbacher2069589M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:09:00 11:05:00
10.Vince Weiler2022128M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:13:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
11.Leonardo Bonfiglioli2052391M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:17:00 12:41:00
12.Giorgio Tonda1401626M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:21:00 12:45:00
13.Luca Libardoni7207334M18Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:25:00 13:01:00
14.Karlo Težak893808M18OK VihorCRO 11:29:00 11:09:00
15.Mihály Ormay8636768M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:33:00 10:13:00 10:17:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
16.Maks Rodman2056377M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:37:00 11:57:00
17.Erik Kálmán8088801M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:41:00 10:21:00 10:09:00 10:17:00 10:05:00
18.Péter Knobloch-Esztergár7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:45:00 10:41:00 10:49:00 10:53:00 11:05:00
19.Vit Horcicka682370M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:49:00 11:29:00 10:33:00 11:17:00 10:57:00
20.Jakub Dekret2088141M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:53:00 11:53:00
21.Ondřej Hlaváč2059757M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:57:00 12:01:00
22.Jan Komenda9201065M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:01:00 12:17:00
23.Mátyás Vozár1396283M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:05:00 10:05:00
24.Ondrej Sramek2053548M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:09:00 13:05:00 11:29:00
25.Gašper Petrovič1401504M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00 12:21:00
26.Matej Matousek2080935M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:17:00 12:37:00 11:21:00
27.András Ortmann1396280M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:25:00 10:33:00
28.Tjaž Gantar2077609M18OK AzimutSLO 12:29:00 11:01:00 10:13:00 11:01:00 10:49:00
29.Levente Szalay7991224M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:33:00 12:33:00 10:57:00 10:13:00 10:09:00
30.Barnabás Kovács1396227M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:37:00 10:45:00
31.Matej Škarabot1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:41:00 12:13:00
32.Barnabás Veszelszki2092465M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:45:00 12:57:00 11:05:00
33.Ondrej Jilek2056285M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:49:00 12:53:00 11:37:00
34.Iztok Hadalin442814M18OK AzimutSLO 12:53:00 10:53:00
35.Ambrož Rupnik2077612M18OK AzimutSLO 12:57:00 10:09:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:13:00
36.Lovro Sirc438997M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 10:29:00
37.Georg Groell991306M18OLC GrazAUT 13:05:00 10:17:00
38.Elias Wachmann1712000M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:09:00 10:25:00 10:45:00 10:41:00 10:53:00
39.Žan Ravnikar2069796M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:13:00 10:57:00 10:41:00 11:09:00 10:41:00
40.Enrico Mannocci2031954M18Polisportiva G.MasiITA 13:17:00 12:29:00
41.Jan Ritter1399970M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:21:00 11:45:00 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:09:00
42.Herwig Jun. Allwinger7990104M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:25:00 12:25:00
43.Leo Holper1700404M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:29:00 10:49:00 10:05:00 11:13:00 11:17:00
44.Giacomo Guarda2103440M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:33:00 12:49:00
45.Christian Haider1402890M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:37:00 11:25:00 10:37:00 10:57:00 10:45:00
46.Jure Kavčič2070914M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:41:00 11:17:00
47.Lukas Patscheider337725M18SeleSuedtirolITA 13:45:00 12:05:00
48.Florian Nestelberger1402887M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:49:00 11:33:00 10:53:00 11:05:00 11:01:00
49.Matic Blaž9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:53:00 11:49:00 11:57:00 11:57:00 11:57:00

M20
1.Fulvio FabrisM20Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:57:04
2.Niccolo' Del Missier9160397M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:17:00
3.Andraž De Luisa2015631M20OK AzimutSLO 10:11:00
4.Mark Bogataj2077611M20OK AzimutSLO 10:47:00
5.Jan Šalamun889716M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00
6.Rafael Dobnik7727722M20OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:02:00 11:47:00 10:58:00 11:34:00 11:34:00
7.Erik Nielsen7170898M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:08:00 10:05:00
8.Patrik Egei2037814M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:14:00 11:11:00 10:22:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
9.Nicolas Kastner7788887M20Austrian junior teamAUT 11:20:00 12:23:00
10.Florian Kurz1970218M20Austrian junior teamAUT 11:32:00 12:11:00
11.Vladimir Kelbl9201063M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:56:00 11:35:00
12.Simon Stanonik2077620M20OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 10:35:00
13.Dominik Kirin8333335M20OK JapeticCRO 12:08:00 10:47:00
14.Egor Egorov9102718M20Northern WindRUS 12:14:00 10:23:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 10:58:00
15.Valentin Shishkov2008681M20Bulgaria National TeamBUL 13:02:00 10:59:00 10:28:00 10:46:00 11:04:00
16.Richard Gremmel553000M20HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:08:00 12:17:00
17.Stefan Yordanov1006081M20Bulgaria National TeamBUL 13:14:00 10:29:00 10:16:00 10:58:00 10:52:00
18.Máté Dalos7201397M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:20:00 11:29:00 11:04:00 11:28:00 11:28:00
19.Simone Bettega2013172M20G.S. PavioneITA 13:26:00 12:35:00
20.Martin Krenn9121198M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:32:00 11:05:00 10:10:00 10:52:00 10:46:00
21.Márk Porgányi1396123M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:38:00 11:53:00 10:46:00 11:40:00 11:40:00
22.Emi Minoiu8000402M20Universitatea CraiovaROU 13:44:00 11:23:00 10:52:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
23.Emanuel (jun) Braun800091M20HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:50:00 12:05:00
24.Bernhard Lerchegger1700002M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:56:00 11:41:00
25.Márton Zacher7201398M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 14:02:00 10:41:00

M21A
1.Boris ErženM21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:49:00 11:42:00 11:22:00
2.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 10:19:00
3.Zdenek Janu S.886293M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 11:22:00
4.Diego Roveri308894M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:07:00
5.Simon Kurinčič442831M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:55:00
6.Aleš ZobavnikM21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00
7.Vjeran Horvat888974M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
8.Lobel Horvat888973M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:19:00
9.Franc Knap406853M21AOK AzimutSLO 10:31:00
10.Jaka Pišljar235870M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:54:03
11.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:01:00 11:40:00
12.Dimitar Dimitrov9995566M21ASarnena GoraBUL 11:04:00 12:55:00 10:06:00 11:50:00
13.Jan Skoupy2027239M21ASCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:07:00 10:04:00 10:14:00 10:58:00 10:46:00
14.Imre Boros2042377M21ASiketek Sport ClubHUN 11:10:00 12:40:00 11:30:00 10:06:00 10:10:00
15.Matteo Civillini2032049M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:13:00 11:10:00
16.Andreas Mayer1996034M21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:16:00 10:16:00
17.Alvise Rumor7208132M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:19:00 12:43:00
18.Jiri Martan7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:22:00 12:49:00 11:26:00 10:18:00 10:02:00
19.Szabolcs Bojtor9005283M21ASiketek Sport ClubHUN 11:25:00 12:34:00 11:50:00 10:14:00 10:22:00
20.Urban Gregorc2034086M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:28:00 11:16:00
21.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 11:31:00 12:52:00
22.Vito Satrapa7180494M21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:34:00 10:46:00
23.Silvano Daves238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:37:00 12:10:00 11:34:00 10:22:00 10:06:00
24.Lorenzo Bartulovich2015605M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:40:00 12:22:00
25.Oskari Mikkola786084M21AHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 11:43:00
26.Luca Rosato7204772M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:46:00 12:28:00
27.Ondrej Dolezel51123M21ASCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:49:00 10:40:00 10:38:00 11:06:00 11:02:00
28.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 11:52:00 10:34:00
29.David Čufer2034091M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:55:00 11:34:00
30.Aljaž Borštnik1398944M21AOK TivoliSLO 11:58:00 10:58:00
31.Marc Kerckhofs973560M21ABelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:01:00 12:46:00 11:42:00 10:10:00 10:18:00
32.Roman Daněk8008112M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:04:00 11:31:00 10:50:00 11:30:00 11:50:00
33.Milan Pidrman2067264M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:07:00 11:01:00 10:26:00 10:46:00 11:06:00
34.Tomas Hanzl9965M21ASportcentrum JicinCZE 12:10:00 12:16:00 11:46:00 10:02:00 10:14:00
35.Elio Golja7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00 11:43:00
36.Jaroslav Tomeš2080999M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:16:00 10:07:00 10:18:00 11:02:00 10:42:00
37.Zdeněk Stachoň7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:19:00 11:13:00 11:02:00 11:46:00 11:34:00
38.Jiri Ehl887901M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:22:00 11:28:00 10:46:00 11:34:00 11:38:00
39.Jaroslav Hlavač2067975M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:25:00 10:25:00 10:02:00 11:10:00 11:14:00
40.Tihomir Despetović7207152M21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:28:00 10:10:00
41.Jan Urban1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:31:00 11:19:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 11:42:00
42.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 12:34:00 11:46:00
43.Michal Henek515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:37:00 11:25:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 11:26:00
44.Zdenek Janu J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:40:00 12:13:00 11:38:00
45.Dan Novák887924M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:43:00 10:49:00 10:10:00 10:38:00 10:58:00
46.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:46:00 10:37:00
47.Martin Janda920696M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:49:00 11:07:00 10:34:00 10:54:00 10:50:00
48.Vid Bogovič439275M21AOK BrežiceSLO 12:52:00 11:22:00 10:54:00 11:26:00 11:30:00
49.Edoardo De Vallier2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:04:00 12:37:00
50.Tomas Tichy886295M21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:05:00 10:52:00
51.Gregor Zupan2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:07:00 10:28:00 11:54:00 11:46:00
52.Pavel Ptáček7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:10:00 10:01:00
53.Petr Nouza2079508M21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:13:00 11:04:00
54.Francesco Raimondo2056716M21AOrienteering PergineITA 13:16:00 11:37:00
55.Gergely Kain7203258M21APannon SuperSonicsHUN 13:19:00 10:22:00 10:30:00
56.Michele Cera2021350M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:22:00 12:31:00
57.Clemens Loidolt9999906M21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:25:00 10:13:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 10:54:00
58.Brenno Pastò2021339M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:28:00 12:25:00
59.Lóránt Burian2067293M21AMOM BudapestHUN 13:31:00 12:58:00 11:54:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
60.Peter Tušar1401615M21AOK AzimutSLO 14:37:44 10:25:00

M21B
1.Guido Almerigogna2099787M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:53:00
2.Christopher Immervoll7170717M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:49:00 11:00:00 11:54:00 11:48:00
3.Davide Ukmar211387M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:45:00
4.Rinaldo Luin1392134M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:09:00
5.Alessio Roveri308890M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:49:00
6.Denis Mitri423767M21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:05:00
7.Diego Ruzzier2048125M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:29:00
8.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:01:00
9.Flavio Mattioni1006268M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:33:00
10.Erik Logar2107068M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:25:00
11.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:09:00
12.Dino Bonan7209313M21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 10:17:00
13.Riccardo Kriscjak2091680M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:01:00 12:37:00
14.Janez Zavrl2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:00 10:01:00
15.Piero Zoglia232678M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:09:00
16.Luca Iennaco337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:13:00 11:57:00
17.Michele Cafagna349532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:17:00
18.Luka Karavidović222418M21BOK VihorCRO 11:21:00 10:53:00
19.Marko Germani2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:25:00 13:01:00 10:12:00
20.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 11:29:00 11:09:00
21.Jirka Hrazdil682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:45:00 12:29:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 11:00:00
22.Max Rudlof2052066M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:49:00 10:13:00
23.Daniel Fabijanić446316M21BOK JelenCRO 11:53:00 12:13:00
24.Jan Kundörfer991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:57:00 10:29:00 11:24:00 11:42:00 11:12:00
25.Petr Turczer515179M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:01:00 12:33:00 11:36:00
26.Paul Pacher960906M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:05:00 10:37:00
27.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:09:00 10:45:00
28.Hannes Pacher7150159M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 10:57:00 10:48:00 11:18:00 11:30:00
29.Diego Milani210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaITA 12:17:00 11:41:00
30.Martin Faccinelli9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:21:00 10:05:00
31.Jakub Vanik2073730M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:25:00 12:41:00 11:48:00
32.Armin Mariacher1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:29:00 11:25:00
33.Jan Dressler2045244M21BExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:33:00 11:49:00 11:12:00 11:30:00 11:24:00
34.Johannes Renz427675M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:37:00 11:37:00
35.Dalibor Stankovski219395M21BOK JelenCRO 12:41:00 12:21:00
36.Rainer Kundörfer443914M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:45:00 11:05:00
37.Silvo Babič2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:01 10:33:04
38.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:59:03 11:21:00
39.Herwig Allwinger300800M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:01:00 12:09:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 11:36:00
40.Rudolf Laták46132M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:05:00 11:53:00 11:06:00 11:24:00 11:42:00
41.István Dankó45132M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:07:03 11:45:00 10:30:00 12:00:00 11:18:00
42.Erik Schwedtner9700705M21BSiralyok Se.HUN 13:09:00 10:21:00 10:00:00 10:54:00 10:42:00
43.Pierantonio Pretto226356M21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:13:00 13:05:00
44.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:21:00 12:17:00
45.Zoltan Kovacs9940325M21BSiralyok Se.HUN 13:25:00 11:13:00 10:12:00 10:42:00 10:54:00
46.Attila Molnár8484444M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:33:00 12:25:00 10:42:00 11:36:00 11:06:00
47.Franc Malus2069802M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:36:32 10:41:00
48.Davide Chiocca210070M21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 13:37:00 13:17:00
49.Janis Salins8627783M21BOK KapaLAT 13:45:00 11:17:00 10:06:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
50.Áron Dalos233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:46:59 12:01:00 10:54:00 11:06:00 11:54:00
51.Horst Mayer8021260M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:49:00 13:13:00
52.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M21BOrvosegyetem SCHUN 13:53:00 13:25:00 11:54:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
53.Franz Mages550212M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:57:00 13:21:00
54.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:01:00 13:29:00 12:00:00

M21E
1.Jure Zmrzlikar554000M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:49:00
2.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:13:00
3.Peter TušarM21EOK AzimutSLO 13:56:27
4.Boris ErženM21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:07:00 11:19:00 11:19:00
5.Krisztián Liszka1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 10:31:00 10:23:00 10:15:00 10:37:00
6.Björn Kramer544444M21ETSG CreidlitzGER 11:03:00 11:03:00 10:43:00 11:45:00 11:45:00
7.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21EAgorossoITA 11:05:00 11:45:00
8.Agostino Bernardi337759M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:09:00 10:51:00
9.Ben WindsorM21EDrongOGBR 11:11:00 12:31:00 11:33:00
10.Roland Pin1006243M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:13:00
11.Marko Tölli9101925M21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 11:15:00 10:23:00 10:27:00 10:47:00 10:53:00
12.Daniel Safka53667M21EDrongOGBR 11:17:00 12:47:00 11:41:00
13.Matthias Reiner237776M21ENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:19:00 10:37:00
14.Michele Caraglio502397M21EAgorossoITA 11:21:00 10:19:00
15.Daniel Heininger1301789M21EOC MünchenGER 11:25:00 11:25:00 11:03:00 11:29:00 11:35:00
16.Leon Kropivšek1404144M21EMariborski OKSLO 11:27:00 10:47:00 10:13:00
17.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:28:04 12:55:00
18.Luigi Giuliani2042395M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:29:00 11:01:00
19.Ronny Natho661177M21EOC MünchenGER 11:31:00 11:35:00 10:47:00 11:21:00 11:41:00
20.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:33:00 11:13:00
21.Pauli Leinonen9101927M21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 11:35:00 10:09:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 11:01:00
22.Henrik Sulz887838M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:37:00 10:35:00
23.Andris Jubelis8636153M21ELatvia NAFLAT 11:39:00 12:29:00 11:25:00 10:37:00 10:03:00
24.Gergely Bugár9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:41:00 10:41:00 10:07:00 10:29:00 10:13:00
25.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ELatvia NAFLAT 11:43:00 12:07:00 11:29:00 10:25:00 10:11:00
26.Áron Bakó7201391M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:45:00 10:39:00 10:15:00 10:43:00 10:29:00
27.Ferenc Mihalyi2026128M21ESiketek Sport ClubHUN 11:47:00 12:57:00 11:37:00 10:33:00 10:33:00
28.Boštjan Čerin2050432M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:49:00 10:53:00
29.Federico Venezian1601689M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:51:00 10:03:00
30.Peter Weinig1971255M21EOC MünchenGER 11:53:00 11:11:00 10:55:00 11:35:00 11:39:00
31.Arturs Paulins7208014M21ELatvia NAFLAT 11:55:00 12:45:00 11:51:00 10:03:00 10:15:00
32.Tuukka Senttula9101924M21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 11:57:00 10:27:00 10:03:00 11:01:00 10:49:00
33.Andrej Borštnik887797M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:59:00 10:05:00
34.Lauri Pohjola9101273M21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 12:01:00 10:55:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 10:57:00
35.Enrico De Noni7208146M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:03:00
36.Guntis Māliņš8627781M21ELatvia NAFLAT 12:05:00 12:25:00 11:17:00 10:21:00 10:19:00
37.Tomy Janssens6256M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:07:00 12:09:00 11:43:00 10:05:00 10:31:00
38.Vít Zakouřil886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:09:00 12:41:00 11:55:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
39.Libor Zridkavesely101M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:11:00 11:15:00
40.Serge Dusza1710808M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:13:00 12:53:00 11:57:00 10:27:00 10:07:00
41.Zdenek Rajnosek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:15:00 12:39:00 11:49:00
42.Jakob Andersson1867703M21EOK LinnéSWE 12:19:00 12:03:00
43.Martins Sirmais1301982M21ELatvia NAFLAT 12:21:00 11:17:00 11:05:00 11:37:00 11:31:00
44.Peter Krampiltz1690202M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:23:00 12:05:00 11:53:00 10:11:00 10:17:00
45.Petr Prikryl7030567M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:25:00 11:19:00
46.Andraz Hribar887794M21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:26:54 11:41:14
47.Luděk Finstrle2067240M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:29:00 11:23:00
48.Sandro Grasso1406596M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:31:00 12:37:00 11:27:00 10:17:00 10:27:00
49.Bogdan Rodionov9200410M21ENorthern WindRUS 12:33:00 10:11:00 10:01:00 10:57:00 10:45:00
50.Andrej Cimerman886218M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:35:00 11:33:00
51.Sven Aschwanden1191992M21EOLG GoldauSUI 12:37:00 11:43:00 10:53:00 11:43:00 11:29:00
52.Jakub Hruška1591995M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:41:00 11:27:00
53.Pavel Brlica515462M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:45:00 11:51:00
54.Jo Linten249918M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:47:00 12:01:00 11:15:00 10:23:00 10:01:00
55.Honza Flašar9418870M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:49:00 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 10:59:00
56.Stanislav Mokry886812M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:51:00 11:47:00
57.Karl Bengtson19947M21EUmeå OKSWE 12:53:00 11:53:00
58.Alexandru Blejdea8000405M21EUniversitatea CraiovaROU 13:01:00 11:29:00 10:45:00 11:39:00 11:21:00
59.Bartosz Pawlak553471M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:03:00 12:35:00 11:19:00 10:45:00 10:05:00
60.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:05:00 11:09:00 10:59:00 11:27:00 11:25:00
61.Ivan Sirakov9992222M21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 13:07:00 10:45:00 10:09:00 10:55:00 10:55:00
62.Rajko Kračun895022M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:09:00 11:31:00
63.István Zsebeházy505219M21EPannon SuperSonicsHUN 13:11:00 10:29:00 10:17:00
64.Pavol Bukovác515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:13:00 11:39:00 10:41:00 11:25:00 11:23:00
65.Mateusz Wenslaw9101164M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:15:00 12:43:00 11:39:00 10:31:00 10:35:00
66.Adrián Tóth2022199M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:17:00 11:49:00 11:01:00 11:31:00 11:43:00
67.Samuele Curzio503393M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:19:00 12:13:00
68.Jakob Pauser895100M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:21:00 12:51:00
69.Michal Olejnik8640910M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:23:00 12:21:00 11:31:00 10:35:00 10:39:00
70.Hajdu Erik2022197M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:25:00 11:21:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 11:27:00
71.Dimitar Zhelyazkov2013439M21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 13:27:00 10:21:00 10:05:00 11:03:00 10:47:00
72.Wojciech Kowalski8640918M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:29:00 12:15:00 11:45:00 10:19:00 10:43:00
73.Michele Franco1601694M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:31:00 12:23:00
74.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 13:33:00 10:17:00
75.Michael Siemmeister833333M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:35:00 10:01:00
76.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:37:00 12:11:00 11:47:00 10:39:00 10:25:00
77.Kiril Nikolov9005555M21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 13:39:00 10:25:00 10:29:00 10:49:00 10:51:00
78.Mihai Andrei Tintar8000416M21EUniversitatea CraiovaROU 13:41:00 11:05:00 10:51:00 11:23:00 11:33:00
79.Helmut Gremmel504060M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:43:00 12:19:00
80.Jyri Rantala7110782M21EKooveeFIN 13:45:00 12:17:00 11:35:00 10:13:00 10:41:00
81.Christian Wartbichler881220M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:47:00 12:33:00
82.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:49:00 12:27:00
83.Antti Lindqvist2099781M21EPihkaniskatFIN 13:51:00 10:43:00 10:11:00 10:59:00 11:03:00
84.Jan Schliebener951016M21EOLV UslarGER 13:53:00 11:37:00 10:49:00 11:33:00 11:37:00
85.Matthias Leonhardt500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:55:00 10:15:00 11:59:00 10:01:00 11:47:00
86.Rafal Podzinski7200169M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:57:00 12:49:00 11:23:00 10:41:00 10:23:00
87.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:58:59 10:57:00

M35
1.Grega Raj2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:28:00 11:09:00
2.Samo Cokan2112858M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:34:00 10:57:00
3.Primož Savinšek895040M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:10:00
4.Stefano Collodet7790124M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:46:00
5.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 10:46:00
6.Janez Pretnar1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:04:00 10:22:00
7.Kristian Bosisio8151076M35OK TrzinSLO 11:10:00 10:16:00
8.Petar Delić535353M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:22:00 13:22:00
9.Boris Bauman673167M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:28:00 11:28:00
10.Gregor Anderluh305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:31:29 10:25:37
11.Jordi Vilaredes Solé7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:27:00 10:45:00
12.Roberto Larotella2045689M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:40:00 13:10:00 10:21:00
13.Joel Perarnau2035352M35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:46:00 11:40:00 10:33:00 11:03:00
14.Alessio Rozzi9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:52:00 12:28:00
15.Jozef Chupek7204980M35Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:58:00 11:16:00 10:03:00 10:57:00 10:45:00
16.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00 11:34:00 10:21:00 12:40:30 10:51:00
17.Pavel Milan53242M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 12:04:00 10:09:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
18.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00 11:22:00
19.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:22:00 11:46:00
20.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:28:00 12:16:00
21.Tihomir Salopek500460M35OK AzimutSLO 12:34:00 11:04:00 10:57:00
22.Jiri Hlavac53247M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:40:00 12:52:00 10:45:00
23.Marko Obid2107057M35OK AzimutSLO 12:46:00 10:52:00
24.Arnost Komarek981817M35Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:52:00 11:10:00
25.Marcin Richert9101161M35Polish Military TeamPOL 12:58:00 13:04:00 11:21:00 10:15:00 10:09:00
26.Markus Plohn1100040M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:04:00 12:58:00
27.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:10:00 10:28:00
28.Miran Kolman406895M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:16:00 12:22:00
29.Stefano Brambilla7203667M35CO2ITA 13:22:00 13:16:00 11:27:00 10:21:00 10:15:00
30.Lyonel Ehrl7203909M35Sunnubiina VispSUI 13:28:00 10:49:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 11:27:00
31.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M35LG StettlenSUI 13:34:00 11:52:00 11:03:00 11:27:00 11:21:00
32.Blaž Kölner2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:40:00 10:58:00 11:39:00 11:33:00 11:33:00
33.Andreas Grote7775577M35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 13:46:00 10:34:00 10:15:00
34.Alexander Kroboth1403136M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:52:00 11:58:00
35.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35SeleSuedtirolITA 13:58:00 12:40:00
36.Vitali Savanovich501405M35OK EridanBLR 14:04:00 10:04:00 11:33:00 10:09:00 10:27:00

M40
1.Simone FrappaM40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:24:00
2.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Pro-Sport OKRUS 13:12:00 11:27:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
3.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:00:00 11:42:00
4.Robert Binar681853M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:06:00 11:06:00 10:23:00 11:11:00 11:03:00
5.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:12:00 10:12:00
6.Gregor Pavlič2065880M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:18:00 12:48:00 10:23:00
7.Martin Smolka2027234M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:24:00 10:24:00 10:15:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
8.Mihaly Kovacs1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:30:00 11:00:00 10:11:00 10:55:00 10:47:00
9.Lorenzo Frizzera1968723M40AD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:36:00 12:42:00
10.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:42:00 12:12:00 11:47:00 10:19:00 10:03:00
11.Markus Moerth9900005M40OLT TransdanubienAUT 11:48:00 10:00:00
12.Petr Skyva1007547M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:54:00 10:36:00 10:07:00 10:59:00 11:11:00
13.Eddy Sandri1406189M40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:00:00 12:24:00
14.David Smekal886282M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:06:00 10:54:00 10:31:00 10:51:00 10:55:00
15.Pavel Matl515459M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:12:00 12:30:00 11:23:00
16.Georgi Dalakov8444222M40Sarnena GoraBUL 12:18:00 11:54:00 10:43:00 10:03:00 11:23:00
17.Milos Hecl886296M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:24:00 12:18:00 11:31:00
18.Zhivko Duchev9753579M40Sarnena GoraBUL 12:30:00 11:18:00 10:51:00 10:11:00
19.Jaromir Sramek515101M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:36:00 12:54:00 11:39:00
20.Ingus Grasis1392104M40Auseklis IKLAT 12:42:00 10:30:00 10:19:00 10:47:00 10:51:00
21.Janusz Porzycz9101165M40Polish Military TeamPOL 12:48:00 13:00:00 11:35:00 10:15:00 10:11:00
22.Michael Stockmayer800096M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:54:00 12:36:00
23.Jiří Svoboda7205040M40OK RoztokyCZE 13:00:00 10:42:00 10:27:00 11:03:00 11:07:00
24.Szlávik Zoltán2050675M40Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:06:00 11:48:00 10:55:00 11:27:00 11:35:00
25.Bernhard Fink1680101M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:12:00 12:00:00
26.Petr Blazek331394M40Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:18:00 10:18:00
27.Cristian Bellotto1601704M40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:24:00 12:06:00
28.Péter Kálmán888335M40Budapest MixHUN 13:30:00 11:30:00 10:59:00 11:31:00 11:27:00
29.Todor Pedev1008168M40Bulgaria National TeamBUL 13:36:00 10:48:00 10:03:00 11:07:00 10:59:00
30.Juraj Šmelík7208215M40TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 13:42:00 11:36:00 10:47:00 11:23:00 11:31:00
31.István Nagy8211172M40Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 13:48:00 10:06:00 11:43:00
32.Martin Veitsberger741216M40OJE WapplerAUT 13:54:00 13:18:00
33.Herfried Trummer8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 14:00:00 11:12:00

M45
1.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:46:00
2.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 10:28:32
3.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M45OK MaksimirCRO 13:02:00
4.Piero Giudici349541M45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:34:00
5.Aleš Zupan406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:46:00
6.Ariano Gon211379M45GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:02:00
7.Luca Ruini2025403M45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:50:00
8.Maurizio Marussig201492M45Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:38:00
9.Marko Dudic1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:30:00 10:52:00
10.Andrej Smerke236859M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:54:00
11.Sergey Cherniavsky7204579M45OC MünchenGER 11:00:00 13:34:00 10:04:00 11:40:00 10:04:00
12.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 11:04:00 11:18:00
13.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:16:00 11:06:00
14.Vesa Klemettinen9201513M45Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:20:00 10:26:00 10:00:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
15.Valerii Tereshchenkov2018419M45O-SmolenskRUS 11:24:00 13:22:00 11:32:00 10:00:00 10:16:00
16.Stanislav Kustec889722M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:28:00 10:54:00 10:16:00 11:08:00 11:08:00
17.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886M45OK TivoliSLO 11:28:00 10:58:00
18.Aleš Borštnik406885M45OK TivoliSLO 11:32:00 10:18:00
19.Andrea Bernardi2054470M45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:36:00 11:14:00
20.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 11:44:00 12:46:00
21.Mauro Sergas2045578M45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:46:00 10:10:00 10:32:00 10:48:00 10:56:00
22.Markus Sterba1408135M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:53:59 12:42:00
23.Gábor Pavlovics1419841M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:56:00 11:10:00
24.Igor Bončina1968213M45OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 10:28:00 10:48:00
25.Uwe Röhner1402008M45OLV OstGER 12:04:00 10:14:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 10:44:00
26.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 12:14:00 10:56:00
27.Roland Reisenberger1968045M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:12:00 13:18:00
28.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:16:00 12:18:00
29.Dave Dorling9722005M45Dartford OKGBR 12:20:00 13:06:00 11:24:00 10:04:00 10:12:00
30.Tomas Gryc995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:00 11:30:00 11:08:00
31.Petr Kunz52344M45Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:28:00 11:58:00 11:04:00 11:24:00 11:28:00
32.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:32:00 10:02:00
33.Stefan Röhl206407M45OLV OstGER 12:36:00 10:42:00 10:20:00 10:44:00 10:52:00
34.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 12:40:00 11:50:00
35.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:44:00 12:10:00
36.Dennis Dalla Santa210248M45G.S. PavioneITA 12:48:00 12:22:00
37.Simone Gambini1601698M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:52:00 12:58:00
38.Jan Benes336767M45Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:56:00 10:38:00
39.Martin Kunz553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:00:00 11:22:00 10:08:00 10:52:00 11:00:00
40.Milan Dundacek336790M45Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:04:00 11:26:00
41.Martin Bogensperger7777720M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:08:00 12:38:00
42.Andrea Bettega7686868M45G.S. PavioneITA 13:12:00 13:14:00
43.Martin Tichy51929M45Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:16:00 10:30:00
44.Nicolas Greff9000035M45co amberieuFRA 13:20:00 12:30:00 11:36:00 10:08:00 10:08:00
45.Klaus Krischan9100910M45OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:24:00 10:34:00 10:24:00 10:56:00 11:12:00
46.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:28:00 12:26:00
47.Peter Ebster Sen.7077770M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:32:00 13:26:00
48.Hajdu Martin8110000M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:36:00 11:42:00 11:12:00 11:36:00 11:24:00
49.Feridun Takis1008153M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR 13:40:00 12:50:00 11:28:00 10:12:00 10:00:00
50.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:48:00 12:02:00 10:48:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
51.Attila Dalos1396205M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:50:01 12:06:00 10:44:00 11:28:00 11:40:00
52.Tamas Toth9005062M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:52:00 11:34:00 11:00:00 11:44:00 11:32:00
53.Robert Kalcher1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:56:00 13:10:00
54.Hans Borsitzky700825M45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 14:00:00 10:06:00
55.Josef Hilbert7777704M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:04:00 11:54:00
56.Andrea Foschian2027937M45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 14:08:00 13:38:00

M50
1.Massimo Mosca210126M50Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:00:00
2.Christian Matitz1660401M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:28:00
3.Marko De Luisa2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:48:00
4.Darko Merunka7630314M50OK MaksimirCRO 12:16:00
5.Simon Čopi808474M50OK AzimutSLO 10:40:00
6.Elvio Cereser2050459M50Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 12:20:00
7.Andrea Margiore2052389M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:04:00
8.Livio Predonzani210127M50Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:16:00
9.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:40:00 11:26:00 10:02:00 10:14:00
10.Andrej Korelc2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00
11.Sergio Palusa2053497M50Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:02:00 11:00:00
12.Renato Pelessoni211382M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:06:00 10:04:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:10:00
13.Peter Bonek1710202M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:14:00 13:24:00
14.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 11:18:00 11:44:00 10:58:00 11:46:00 11:54:00
15.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00 10:44:00
16.Luca Patini2084600M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:23:59 10:52:00
17.Sakari Mikkola526388M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 11:26:00
18.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M50NF WienAUT 11:30:00 12:44:00
19.Alexandr Světnický426375M50SK HANA orienteeringCZE 11:34:00 11:16:00 11:14:00 11:54:00 11:26:00
20.Thomas Täuber8010666M50OLT TransdanubienAUT 11:38:00 10:08:00
21.Tamas Egei8636776M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:42:00 10:36:00 10:10:00 10:30:00 10:42:00
22.Werner Pietsch2800641M50NF WienAUT 11:46:00 13:12:00 11:50:00 10:34:00 10:34:00
23.Michael Finkenstaedt9000022M50OSC HamburgGER 11:50:00 12:08:00 11:30:00 10:26:00 10:30:00
24.Frank Braatz7122062M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:56:26 11:52:00 11:10:00 11:38:00 11:38:00
25.Christian Gotthardt9170363M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:58:00 11:24:00
26.Radovan Markovic1600010M50OK JasenicaSRB 12:02:00 13:08:00
27.Ross Burnett602501M50Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 12:06:00 12:12:00 11:46:00 10:18:00 10:38:00
28.Ivo Tišljar46460M50OK OrionCRO 12:10:00 12:56:00
29.István Bujdosó7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 10:48:00 10:02:00 10:42:00 10:22:00
30.Jan Hindér14774M50Tolered Utby OLSWE 12:18:00 11:56:00 10:50:00 11:50:00 11:22:00
31.Martin Gruenberger7661020M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:22:00 12:24:00
32.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:26:00 11:20:00 11:02:00 11:22:00 11:42:00
33.Pataki Gabor990801M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:30:00 11:04:00
34.Robert Benko886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:34:00 11:36:00 10:54:00 11:30:00 11:46:00
35.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:38:00 10:12:00
36.Miro Šalamun1404136M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:42:00 12:00:00 10:46:00 11:42:00 11:30:00
37.Jonathan Gilbert9444826M50Norfolk OCGBR 12:54:00 11:48:00 11:06:00 11:26:00 11:50:00
38.Georg Pregartner49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:58:00 11:40:00
39.Enrico Casagrande2011043M50Orienteering PergineITA 13:02:00 11:28:00
40.Martin Braendli8160463M50OLG ZürichSUI 13:06:00 12:52:00 11:42:00 10:22:00 10:26:00
41.Peter Gehriger61454M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:10:00 12:32:00 11:34:00 10:38:00 10:02:00
42.Alberto Albarello2021343M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:14:00 13:16:00
43.Andrea Maccà2063269M50Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:18:00 10:24:00
44.Ewald Glatz1680404M50OLC GrazAUT 13:22:00 10:28:00
45.Robert Lines560000M50Southdowns OrienteersGBR 13:26:00 11:32:00 10:42:00 11:34:00 11:34:00
46.Harald Zeiner1399968M50OLC GrazAUT 13:30:00 11:08:00
47.Jurg Niggli8201167M50O'JuraFRA 13:34:00 12:36:00 11:38:00 10:10:00 10:18:00
48.Roland Kohlbacher1409471M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:38:00 12:28:00
49.Emanuel Braun700025M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:42:00 13:00:00
50.Robert Hegi504665M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:46:00 13:04:00 11:22:00 10:14:00 10:06:00
51.Armin Friessnig46302M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:50:00 11:12:00
52.Pavel Ptáček980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:54:00 10:20:00
53.Gottfried Scheikl2043838M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:58:00 10:56:00
54.Reinhard Kasper410315M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:02:00 13:20:00
55.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M50HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 14:06:00 13:32:00

M55
1.Pavel Rejec445663M55OK AzimutSLO 10:39:00
2.Vlado Sedej1398546M55OK AzimutSLO 13:21:12 10:09:00 10:49:00 11:01:00
3.Fiorenzo Ruzzier2015604M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:57:00
4.Aleš Čerin2050455M55OK TivoliSLO 11:09:00
5.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:03:00 11:27:00
6.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:09:00 10:33:00
7.Maths Carlsson611228M55Tolered Utby OLSWE 11:15:00 11:51:00 11:01:00 11:49:00 11:45:00
8.Anders Larsson260909M55Tolered Utby OLSWE 11:27:00 11:39:00 10:49:00 11:41:00 11:49:00
9.Klemens Jörger7002043M55TV KippenheimGER 11:33:00 12:33:00 11:29:00 10:05:00 10:13:00
10.Árpád Tőkés1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:39:00 10:57:00 10:21:00 10:57:00 10:49:00
11.Ivo Kete2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:49:01 13:09:00 11:33:00 11:53:00 11:57:00
12.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:51:00 12:27:00 11:21:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
13.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:57:00 11:21:00 11:09:00 11:33:00 11:29:00
14.Zdeněk Blabla51406M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:03:00 11:33:00 10:45:00 11:37:00 11:33:00
15.Mark Collins410899M55Dartford OKGBR 12:09:00 12:45:00 11:37:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
16.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M55OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00 11:15:00 10:01:00 10:41:00 10:45:00
17.Libor Hirš7201772M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:21:00 11:57:00 10:53:00 11:21:00 11:41:00
18.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 12:27:00 11:03:00
19.Phill Batts8630900M55Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:33:00 12:09:00 10:41:00 11:25:00 11:25:00
20.Črtomir Knap406852M55OK AzimutSLO 12:39:00 10:27:00
21.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:45:00 11:45:00 11:05:00 11:45:00 11:21:00
22.Janko Lapajne406850M55OK AzimutSLO 12:51:00 10:15:00 10:17:00 11:01:00 10:53:00
23.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:03:00 12:21:00 11:57:00 11:37:00
24.Günter Kradischnig611028M55OLC GrazAUT 13:09:00 10:03:00
25.Mauro Vecellio2063251M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:15:00 10:09:00
26.Erwin Koeck531961M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:21:00 12:39:00
27.Emilian Minoiu8000407M55Universitatea CraiovaROU 13:27:00 12:15:00 10:57:00 11:29:00 11:53:00
28.Josef Zapletal9140659M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:33:00 12:03:00
29.Joachim Friessnig1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:39:00 10:21:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 10:41:00
30.Robert Mandl230683M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:45:00 12:51:00
31.Paolo Scarpa211381M55GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 13:51:00 13:15:00 10:25:00
32.Alex Bor1301553M55TitanRUS 13:57:00 10:45:00 10:13:00 10:53:00 10:57:00
33.Martin Sacher1393127M55kilroySUI 14:03:00 13:03:00 11:25:00 10:13:00 10:05:00

M60
1.Albertino Parnigotto2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:55:00
2.Mauro Nardi210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:07:00
3.Giorgio Ghersi210062M60ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:43:00
4.Ingemar Persson530318M60Gamleby OKSWE 10:02:00 11:06:00 11:02:00
5.Roberto Cereatti210779M60Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:31:00
6.Tapani Huovila9201548M60Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:03:00 10:19:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 10:42:00
7.Marco Ongaro210167M60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:07:00 10:03:00 10:06:00
8.Mazzeni Gian Pietro7208131M60A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:11:00 12:19:00
9.Günther Dobnik7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:15:00 11:15:00
10.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:19:00 12:51:00
11.Seppo Turpeinen1401543M60Kontiolahden UrheilijatFIN 11:23:00 10:27:00 10:22:00 11:02:00 10:54:00
12.Mikhail Solovev2055122M60PionerSKRUS 11:27:00 12:07:00 11:42:00 10:18:00 10:26:00
13.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 11:31:00 13:11:00 11:26:00 10:22:00 10:22:00
14.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Gjø-Vard o-lagNOR 11:35:00 12:27:00 11:22:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
15.Sergey Movko2300050M60KaliningradRUS 11:39:00 10:39:00 10:30:00 10:58:00 10:58:00
16.Conci Alessandro364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:43:00 11:59:00
17.Frederic Genevois9992016M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:45:05 11:41:03
18.Gyula Kóger1396202M60PVM PécsHUN 11:47:00 10:23:00
19.Gianfranco Siega2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:51:00 12:31:00 10:18:00
20.Zdenek Janu S.886293M60Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:03:00 12:03:00
21.Stefan Aschwanden8638740M60OLG GoldauSUI 12:07:00 11:43:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 11:34:00
22.Jiri Gawel301272M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:11:00 11:03:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 11:42:00
23.Mark Sylvester2053480M60UWC AdriaticITA 12:15:00 11:23:00
24.Anders Björklund344914M60Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:19:00 12:39:00 11:34:00 10:02:00 10:30:00
25.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:23:00 11:11:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 11:26:00
26.Jens Kaminsky9500500M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 12:27:00 11:07:00 10:46:00 11:42:00 11:38:00
27.Jan Ivansson2026120M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 12:51:00 12:15:00 11:30:00 10:06:00 10:06:00
28.Ewald Mayer9570817M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:55:00 12:55:00
29.Eugen Kainrath2535M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:59:00 12:23:00
30.Franz Hartinger882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:03:00 11:19:00
31.Franz Ponweiser510814M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:07:00 12:35:00
32.Alain Juan1201053M60ANCOSUI 13:11:00 11:27:00 11:06:00 11:46:00 11:46:00
33.Erwin Schweifer520816M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:15:00 13:03:00
34.Hannu Kottonen891989M60LynxFIN 13:19:00 11:35:00 11:02:00 11:30:00 11:30:00
35.Kristian Leonhardt223671M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 10:31:00 10:18:00 10:42:00 10:46:00
36.Nick Dytlewski402373M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:27:00 11:39:00
37.Valentin Pidner9061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:31:00 12:11:00
38.Manuel Dias8035553M60Lisboa OKPOR 13:35:00 10:35:00 10:10:00 10:50:00 10:02:00
39.László Pap4473M60Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:39:00 11:47:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:22:00
40.Christian Biland2003147M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 13:43:00 10:15:00 10:26:00 10:46:00 10:50:00
41.Sergio Caveggion2063253M60Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:47:00 10:11:00
42.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. PavioneITA 13:51:00 12:59:00
43.Stefano Zonato502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 13:55:00 12:47:00
44.Bernt Johansson218990M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 13:59:00 13:07:00 11:38:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
45.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 14:07:00 13:15:00

M65
1.Gert Olsson9200092M65Skåneslättens OLSWE 10:25:00 10:49:00 10:45:00
2.Håkan Nilsson511010M65Malmö OKSWE 10:29:00 11:21:00 10:37:00
3.Bengt Salomonsson1396148M65Skåneslättens OLSWE 10:17:00 10:57:00 11:21:00
4.Valerio Leso7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:00:00 10:20:00
5.Otto Venhauer9410819M65OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:04:00 11:04:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 11:33:00
6.Andrei Enyedi7202600M65C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:08:00 10:36:00 10:09:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
7.Gábor Molnár1255612M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:12:00 10:00:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
8.Babicky Tomas8890M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 11:16:00 11:28:00 11:21:00 11:49:00 11:53:00
9.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:20:00 12:44:00 10:13:00
10.Juhani Nippala40717M65Rasti-JyryFIN 11:24:00 11:08:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 11:49:00
11.Max Moosberger1396464M65OLregiooltenSUI 11:28:00 12:20:00 11:33:00 10:09:00 10:01:00
12.Günther Prommer2066430M65Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:32:00 10:28:00 10:33:00 10:37:00 11:13:00
13.Franz Wyss8636070M65OLregiooltenSUI 11:36:00 12:12:00 11:25:00 10:01:00 10:13:00
14.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:40:00 11:12:00 11:01:00 11:45:00 11:37:00
15.Nicolò Zuffi343978M65Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:44:00 10:48:00
16.Giancarlo Gozzer2800444M65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:48:00 12:04:00
17.Achim Bader7080646M65OLV OstGER 12:04:00 10:44:00 10:49:00 11:09:00 10:41:00
18.Gordon Wilson9200883M65Dartford OKGBR 12:08:00 12:28:00 11:29:00 10:17:00 10:09:00
19.Juha Penttinen4529M65MesikämmenetFIN 12:12:00 11:32:00 10:57:00 11:25:00 11:41:00
20.Keijo Hintukainen1397445M65Turun SuunnistajatFIN 12:16:00 10:16:00 10:45:00 10:53:00 11:05:00
21.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 12:20:00 10:32:00 10:13:00 10:41:00 11:09:00
22.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M65OLV OstGER 12:28:00 10:56:00 10:01:00 11:17:00 10:53:00
23.Jorma Paldanius1303000M65Turun SuunnistajatFIN 12:32:00 10:08:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 10:49:00
24.Michael Frenzel501913M65OLV OstGER 12:36:00 10:24:00 10:41:00 11:01:00 11:01:00
25.Josef Graf7102M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:04:00 12:24:00
26.Sereno Zorzanello415139M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:08:00 10:04:00
27.Giorgio Bernasconi9510716M65ANCOSUI 13:12:00 11:24:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 11:25:00
28.Giovanni Bisognin210376M65ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:16:00 12:36:00
29.Franz Käfer7907907M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:20:00 10:40:00
30.Srečo Pirman520501M65Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:24:00 11:20:00 11:09:00 11:29:00 11:29:00
31.Karl Pongratz1500115M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:28:00 12:40:00
32.Janos Toth505288M65Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:32:00 11:36:00 10:53:00 11:41:00 11:45:00
33.Paul Ziermann1020220M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:36:00 12:16:00
34.Ivan Lux888336M65B-AcesHUN 13:40:00 10:52:00 10:37:00 11:05:00 10:57:00
35.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:44:00 12:08:00
36.Harald Bertoldi2073786M65orienteering MezzocoronaITA 13:48:00 11:16:00
37.Robert Benedek7190M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:52:00 12:32:00

OPEN
1.Joan MontesOPEN 10:16:00
2.Zsolt WernerOPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:29:07 10:31:11 10:45:50
3.Boško KrivičićOPENOK StražilovoSRB 10:47:38
4.Michele Bastione2084607OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:44:00
5.Miranda OrtarOPENOK AzimutSLO 10:20:01
6.Grega E. VoglarOPENSCOMSUI 10:11:05
7.Herwig HierzeggerOPENWATVAUT 10:36:39
8.Jona MirnikOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:38:03
9.Irena KölnerOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
10.Martina König443921OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:20:39
11.Astrid KolmanicsOPENHSV KLAGENFURTAUT 10:49:16
12.Pierpaolo Poldrugo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:04:02 10:00:00
13.Gunther Windisch443919OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:20:35
14.Hanga SzuromiOPENPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:43:17 10:57:49
15.Kristina LandgrenOPENMalmö OKSWE 10:02:03 10:08:22
16.Karl KolmanicsOPENHSV KLAGENFURTAUT 10:40:06
17.Malin Skogster415072OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:00:00 10:00:00
18.Georg Koffler364318OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 10:00:00
19.Irena Perinkova331257OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:00:04 10:07:08 10:12:01 10:07:04 10:00:00
20.Oldrich Denemarek7510216OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:02:02 10:09:19 10:10:02 10:07:08 10:00:00
21.Enikő Kovács1415151OPENC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:04:00 10:01:01 10:00:02 10:00:01 10:00:00
22.Tanja Pretnar1398953OPENKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:05:59 10:00:00
23.Tadej Vengust504150OPENKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:06:00 10:00:00
24.Helmut Tanner9900010OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 11:13:00 10:50:01
25.Silvia Pietsch46469OPENNF WienAUT 11:15:26 11:06:02 10:06:01 10:05:45 10:00:00
26.Jozsef Tálas2022204OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:28:09 10:24:05 10:13:09 10:02:21 10:00:00
27.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:28:13 10:24:06 10:13:03 10:02:10 10:00:00
28.Markus Babin230698OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:31:01 10:49:02
29.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:32:25 10:05:15 10:08:01 10:11:04 10:00:00
30.Peter Babin230697OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:33:49 10:54:01
31.Christina Teichmann443927OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:02 10:15:21
32.Antonia Teichmann443920OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:04 10:15:22
33.Martin Teichmann443925OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:06 10:15:24
34.Roberto Scalchi2063257OPENVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:41:00 10:00:00
35.Giuliana Zoppè1006422OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 11:43:02 11:57:10
36.Gerhard Jobstl211666OPENOLC GrazAUT 11:47:05 11:04:06
37.Livio Predonzani210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:57:17
38.Barbora Stachoňová7906090OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:00:01 12:07:03 11:30:02 10:01:13 10:00:00
39.Melody Volgyesi2022142OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:01 10:56:02 10:39:52 11:24:06 10:00:00
40.Massimo Mosca210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:04:00
41.Nina Trivedi2053478OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:06:00 10:00:00
42.Tigran Abrahamyan2053477OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:08:00 10:45:10
43.Niccolò Piras2084608OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:10:01 10:40:01
44.Lorenzo Basso2053479OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:12:05 10:42:02
45.Thomas Aigmüller443922OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:14:00 10:35:02
46.Adam Kocsis2088236OPENBudapest MixHUN 12:16:07 11:33:01 11:20:34
47.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:18:02 10:00:00
48.Stanislav Kazus2043538OPEN 12:21:33 11:39:52 11:22:19 11:06:03
49.Veronica Minoiu8000401OPENUniversitatea CraiovaROU 12:24:00 11:28:02 10:59:01 11:27:15 10:00:00
50.Paolo Mutterle57003OPENASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:26:00 10:47:02
51.Stanisław Ritter2099783OPEN 12:27:59 11:08:00 10:47:00 10:16:00 10:00:00
52.Michal Pobuda442870OPENTolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:30:03 10:02:53
53.Agata Błotnicka2099776OPEN 12:32:00 11:02:01 10:57:31 10:17:54 10:00:00
54.Julian Torggler944449OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:33:33 10:52:00
55.Javi Luri442573OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:36:00 11:19:11
56.Jaime Zelada2099784OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:38:00
57.Victor Purcallas2045653OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:39:00
58.Jorge Salgado2045652OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:41:59 11:21:15
59.Bernadette Kalcher5902OPENHSV PinkafeldAUT 12:43:59 11:24:03
60.Wolfgang Gindl232989OPENOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:46:00 11:10:01
61.Pako Delgado893829OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:48:01 11:35:03
62.Silvo Babič2069808OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:01 10:25:36
63.Metka Udovič8261178OPENOK TrzinSLO 12:52:00 11:30:41
64.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:54:00 11:47:12
65.Tóth - Buschmann Ilka332840OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:59:21 11:15:14 10:52:22 10:30:24 10:00:00
66.Aletta Biró45481OPENBudapest MixHUN 13:01:10 11:36:12 10:18:02 11:23:10 10:00:00
67.Herwig Stütz427667OPENOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:17:36 11:26:04
68.Bettina Tóth45945OPENKFKI Petőfi SKHUN 13:24:00 10:57:56
69.Antal Zsolt Peics2088244OPENKFKI Petőfi SKHUN 13:26:00 10:58:01
70.Martina Paone2084614OPENPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:28:29 11:53:05

W10
1.Ema Pika Raj2102039W10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:16:00 10:47:00
2.Neža Trunk2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:05:50
3.Mojca Kunc2073099W10OK TivoliSLO 11:07:00 10:16:00
4.Neža Obid2107054W10OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:06:00
5.Nea Eržen2052183W10OK AzimutSLO 12:17:00 10:36:00
6.Kristyna Finstrlova2067231W10SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:27:00 11:26:00
7.Sara Szakal-Biro2099764W10Budapest MixHUN 12:57:00 11:36:00 10:55:00 11:24:00 11:24:00
8.Lucija Kremžar2103910W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:07:00 11:16:00
9.Zbynka Komarkova232404W10Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:17:00 10:46:00
10.Brina Kölner406831W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:27:00 10:56:00
11.Kate Saliņa9102032W10OK KapaLAT 13:37:00 10:26:00 10:31:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
12.Celeste Pretto9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:47:00 12:06:00
13.Ana Maja Anderluh235897W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:57:00 11:00:03

W12
1.Lucija Kavčič2069820W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:26:00 11:04:00
2.Laura Venhauer418499W12OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:04:07 10:08:00
3.Nastja Ferluga2065888W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:08:00 12:08:00
4.Lisa Rivetta2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:17:08 10:32:00
5.Mirta Hodak222415W12OK VihorCRO 11:20:00 11:20:00
6.Tinka Ferenc442838W12OK TivoliSLO 11:26:00 11:02:00
7.Magdalena Težak893807W12OK VihorCRO 11:32:00 10:44:00
8.Pia Ilovar1407832W12OK TivoliSLO 11:56:00 10:35:00
9.Teresa Monsberger443930W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 10:38:00 10:44:00 11:40:00 11:28:00
10.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 11:26:00 10:48:00
11.Marie Bisping443918W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:14:00 10:50:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 11:40:00
12.Dorja Salopek355240W12OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 10:56:00
13.Julie Finstrlova2051495W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:26:00 11:32:00
14.Alesia Rigoni2053472W12G.S. PavioneITA 12:56:00 12:44:00
15.Nicole Winkler9007111W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:02:00 12:14:00
16.Verca Blazkova206416W12Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:08:00 11:08:00
17.Johanna Thoman2066892W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:14:00 12:35:06
18.Misa Benesova553451W12Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:20:00 10:20:00
19.Marta Marija Birzkope2113401W12OK KapaLAT 13:26:00 10:14:00 10:40:00 10:52:00 10:52:00
20.Elena Simion205736W12G.S. PavioneITA 13:32:00 12:20:00
21.Vita Malus2069813W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:38:00 11:14:00
22.Katja Bauman2052070W12Mariborski OKSLO 13:38:03 10:59:03
23.Annika Winkler206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:44:00 12:02:00
24.Miriam Veitsberger46300W12OJE WapplerAUT 13:50:00 12:38:00
25.Giulia Gobber206425W12G.S. PavioneITA 13:56:00 12:26:00

W14
1.Nika Ravnikar2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00 11:45:00 11:45:00
2.Zala Zabukovec2056392W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:11:09
3.Ema Rodman2056379W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:27:00
4.Tina Kern2069809W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00 11:01:00 10:45:00
5.Francesca Cereser2099320W14Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 12:18:00
6.Giulia Fignon2056703W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:03:00
7.Veronica De Eccher201480W14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:18:00
8.Stella Cignini2048128W14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:42:00
9.Roberta Botina2065889W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:15:00
10.Paula Pavlin8231003W14OK VihorCRO 11:00:00 10:36:00
11.Karin Pust2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00 10:18:00 10:29:00 11:49:00 11:49:00
12.Zala Ferenc445684W14OK TivoliSLO 11:14:40 10:09:00
13.Daniela Sneiderova7201771W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:18:00 10:03:00 10:25:00 11:05:00 11:13:00
14.Marta Kukec1968042W14OK VihorCRO 11:24:00 10:00:00
15.Adela Binarova1398997W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:30:00 10:15:00 10:01:00 10:57:00 10:49:00
16.Iris Aurora Pecorari210018W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:36:00 10:57:00
17.Karolina Smekalova2020729W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:42:00 10:33:00 10:17:00 11:13:00 10:57:00
18.Lea Martanova2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:48:00 12:12:00 11:21:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
19.Viktorie Smekalova2020728W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:54:00 11:00:00 10:09:00 10:41:00 11:05:00
20.Sara Lukasakova2035723W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:06:00 10:27:00 10:33:00 10:49:00 10:41:00
21.Hannah Winkler1408137W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:00 10:54:00 10:41:00 11:33:00 11:25:00
22.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:18:00 11:15:00
23.Anna Löwenstein1333332W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:24:00 10:30:00
24.Teja Tušar2069843W14OK AzimutSLO 12:30:00 10:48:00
25.Laura König443917W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:36:00 10:21:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 11:33:00
26.Anja Škarabot253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:42:00 11:24:00
27.Flora Aigmüller443912W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:48:00 10:45:00 10:57:00 11:21:00 11:37:00
28.Giulia Gambini2103429W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:54:00 12:03:00
29.Barbara Tóth427660W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:00:00 11:12:00 10:53:00 11:41:00 11:41:00
30.Fanni Kocsis307752W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:06:00 11:06:00 11:01:00 11:29:00 11:21:00
31.Anna Angermann9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:12:00 12:09:00
32.Kerstin Thoman2056422W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:24:00 12:21:00
33.Jindra Komarkova426377W14Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:30:00 10:51:00
34.Patricia Stöger1402878W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:36:00 10:06:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 10:53:00
35.Zala Špenko2092828W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:38:29 10:24:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
36.Francesca Busato2018547W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:42:00 12:24:00
37.Katja Babič2069815W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:48:00 10:12:00 10:13:00 10:53:00 11:53:00
38.Rita Sárközy7040926W14MOM BudapestHUN 13:54:00 12:06:00 11:25:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
39.Carina Veitsberger1302761W14OJE WapplerAUT 14:00:00 12:27:00
40.Réka Dalos1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:06:00 11:21:00 10:45:00 11:37:00 11:29:00

W16
1.Gaia Ferrante423705W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:06:00
2.Veronika De Luisa2054466W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:50:00
3.Beatrice Artusi210360W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:18:00
4.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:04:00 10:56:00 11:00:00
5.Zala Zavrl2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00 10:02:00
6.Elin Martanova2043603W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:06:00 12:22:00 11:32:00 10:16:00 10:04:00
7.Eliska Vranova682663W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:10:00 10:22:00 10:32:00 11:00:00 11:16:00
8.Ema Markova7205017W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:18:00 10:30:00 10:20:00 10:52:00 10:52:00
9.Colombo Iris2061242W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00 10:18:00
10.Arianna Patini2084581W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:24:04 10:58:00
11.Sabina Smolkova7206537W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:26:00 10:10:00 10:12:00 10:44:00 11:04:00
12.Sara Fučka445673W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:30:00 11:34:00
13.Anezka Hlavacova515497W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 11:26:00 10:48:00
14.Deja Razpet2077602W16OK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 10:42:00 10:00:00 11:16:00 10:56:00
15.Pia Gruenberger7110501W16Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:14:00 12:58:00
16.Ekaterina Egorova1395006W16Northern WindRUS 12:18:00 10:38:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 10:44:00
17.Tijana Leban2109673W16OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00
18.Lucie Korpasová9101707W16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:26:00 11:10:00 10:56:00 11:24:00 11:28:00
19.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:30:00 10:26:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 11:08:00
20.Nilla Bogensperger7707707W16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:42:00 12:54:00
21.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:46:00 12:10:00
22.Nelli Hajdu9010622W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:50:00 11:06:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 11:32:00
23.Katka Blazkova2051486W16Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:54:00 10:34:00
24.Anna Hofer442585W16OLC GrazAUT 12:58:00 10:54:00
25.Aurora Bettega210244W16G.S. PavioneITA 13:02:00 12:26:00
26.Vera Chiusole9190101W16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:06:00 11:22:00
27.Lilla Zempléni1841194W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:10:00 12:14:00 11:28:00 10:08:00 10:08:00
28.Blanka Tóth2022200W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:14:00 11:18:00 11:00:00 11:40:00 11:24:00
29.Anna Gröll1262002W16OLC GrazAUT 13:18:00 11:02:00
30.Eszter Iván7011218W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:22:00 12:38:00 11:24:00 10:20:00 10:00:00
31.Petra Kishanti8020709W16Siralyok Se.HUN 13:26:00 10:50:00 10:28:00 10:48:00 11:12:00
32.Dora Zeiner8031001W16OLC GrazAUT 13:30:00 10:46:00
33.Tamara Miklušová8434822W16TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:34:00 12:42:00 11:40:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
34.Marie Maier250503W16OLC GrazAUT 13:38:00 10:14:00
35.Dorottya László2019794W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:42:00 12:46:00 11:44:00 10:12:00 10:12:00
36.Tamara Kálmán8021105W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:46:00 13:02:00 11:52:00 10:28:00 10:28:00
37.Boglárka Czakó8031118W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:50:00 12:30:00 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:20:00
38.Laura Wiedemayer9118118W16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:54:00 12:34:00
39.Marie Kalcher7020802W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:58:00 12:02:00
40.Dorota Šmelíková1399951W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 14:02:00 11:30:00 10:44:00 11:28:00 11:36:00

W18
1.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:31:00
2.Nika Poljanšek1398929W18OK AzimutSLO 11:19:00
3.Julija Ferenc435642W18OK TivoliSLO 10:11:00
4.Laura Matitz1150299W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:39:00
5.Ana Šalamun406772W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:51:00
6.Noémi Zacher2022125W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:03:00 10:23:00 10:31:00 10:11:00 10:19:00
7.Patricija Primožič2069791W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:07:00 10:03:00
8.Enikő Zacher2022143W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:11:00 10:55:00 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:03:00
9.Ana Tišljar2069559W18OK OrionCRO 11:15:00 12:23:00
10.Boróka Király233690W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:19:00 10:15:00 10:43:00 10:03:00 10:11:00
11.Sarka Plhalova920661W18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:23:00 11:43:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 10:51:00
12.Imola Kálmán8001105W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:27:00 11:35:00 10:19:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
13.Kaisa Klemettinen9201512W18Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:31:00 11:11:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:03:00
14.Silvia Favia423717W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:35:00 12:27:00
15.Anu Kovanen8636158W18Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:39:00 11:03:00 10:03:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
16.Viktoria Knauder992710W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:03:00 10:35:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 11:15:00
17.Lana Štrumbelj406801W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:07:00 11:59:00
18.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:11:00 10:19:00 10:47:00 11:15:00 11:23:00
19.Anna Lueger1250800W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:19:00 11:23:00 10:55:00 11:47:00 11:39:00
20.Alja Tekavc Uršič406862W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:23:00 12:07:00
21.Jana Sitte7777020W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:27:00 10:43:00 11:19:00 11:39:00 11:31:00
22.Réka Dalida Pataki7207213W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:31:00 10:47:00
23.Laura Sladek2041774W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:35:00 10:51:00 11:11:00 11:23:00 11:47:00
24.Szuromi Hanga7207212W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:39:00 11:39:00 10:43:17
25.Marketa Firesova897355W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:43:00 12:03:00
26.Katerina Grycova9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:47:00 11:55:00 11:07:00
27.Anna Auermullerova410338W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:51:00 12:19:00
28.Rosa Trummer1999812W18OLC GrazAUT 13:03:00 11:07:00
29.Anna Casagrande2045170W18Orienteering PergineITA 13:07:00 12:11:00
30.Martina Opálková7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:11:00 11:31:00
31.Vanda Vekony7991029W18Siralyok Se.HUN 13:15:00 10:07:00 10:35:00 11:03:00 11:07:00
32.Agnes Scheikl2045150W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:19:00 11:15:00 10:39:00 10:59:00 10:47:00
33.Elena Zeiner8030200W18OLC GrazAUT 13:23:00 10:59:00
34.Porgányi Anna2066452W18Siralyok Se.HUN 13:27:00 10:39:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 10:59:00
35.Alena Voltrova7205027W18OK RoztokyCZE 13:31:00 10:27:00 10:23:00 11:07:00 10:55:00
36.Eliska Hojna442882W18Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:35:00 11:27:00
37.Magdalena Kalcher1302745W18HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:39:00 12:31:00
38.Katerina Novakova7204487W18Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:43:00 11:47:00
39.Theresa Brunauer5387W18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:47:00 12:35:00
40.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W18MOM BudapestHUN 13:51:00 12:43:00 11:23:00 10:07:00 10:07:00

W20
1.Irene Cibin250425W20Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:23:00
2.Dora Težak893830W20OK VihorCRO 11:04:00 10:33:00
3.Johanna Trummer600606W20Austrian junior teamAUT 11:14:00 12:13:00
4.Jessica Lucchetta2065849W20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:34:00 11:13:00
5.Emy Michelin7204770W20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:35:59 12:23:00
6.Melania Tinelli332800W20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:44:00 12:03:00
7.Elena Bernardi2031968W20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:54:00 10:53:00
8.Eszter Mantuano2082338W20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:04:00 10:13:00 10:22:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
9.Tereza Korpasová9101703W20Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:14:00 11:23:00 10:46:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
10.Csenge Viniczai7201400W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:24:00 10:03:00
11.Orsolya Takács8200082W20Göcsej KTFEHUN 12:34:00 10:43:00 10:10:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
12.Brina Foški1401548W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:44:00 11:33:00
13.Monika Ravnikar9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:04:00 11:03:00

W21A
1.Marta Canal7830731W21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:38:00
2.Andrea Dékány8041187W21APannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:01:00 13:02:00 10:02:00
3.Karin Leonhardt8005500W21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:07:00 12:50:00 10:14:00 11:44:00 10:02:00
4.Katsiaryna Mikhadziuk224984W21AOK EridanBLR 11:13:00 10:05:00 10:08:00 10:20:00 10:08:00
5.Natalie Holroyd901028W21ADrongOGBR 11:19:00 12:02:00 11:38:00
6.Cristina Bez425746W21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:25:00 10:08:00
7.Karolina Borankova9102089W21ASCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:31:00 10:20:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 10:44:00
8.Federica Negri205641W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:37:00 11:08:00
9.Eveline Husner8150497W21ASwiss O ToursSUI 11:43:00 12:26:00 11:32:00 10:02:00 10:14:00
10.Sara Fend361865W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:01:00 10:44:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 11:26:00
11.Hana Janu886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:07:00 12:08:00 11:56:00
12.Sandra Janekalne1407627W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 10:14:00
13.Ana Beblek7663976W21AOK JelenCRO 12:19:00 11:32:00
14.Tessa Müller2444024W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:25:00 10:26:00
15.Ayşe Akın442544W21AOklubalı SKTUR 12:31:00 10:32:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:02:00
16.Sarka Hnilicova897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:00 12:32:00 11:44:00
17.Soňa Beržinská1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:43:00 11:44:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:32:00
18.Angelika Renz1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:49:00 10:56:00
19.Gisa Linhart7890730W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:01:00 12:38:00
20.Baiba Rata-Salina9102031W21AOK KapaLAT 13:07:00 10:02:00 10:32:00 10:56:00 10:50:00
21.Jana Benesova920682W21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:13:00 10:50:00
22.Nicole Graf49725W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:19:00 11:26:00
23.Dominika Hojna2096232W21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:25:00 11:02:00
24.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:31:00 11:14:00
25.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:37:00 11:20:00
26.Zsofia Ratinland2033995W21ASiralyok Se.HUN 13:43:00 10:38:00 10:38:00 10:44:00 10:56:00
27.Krisztina Liskány45905W21ASTEHUN 13:49:00 12:14:00 11:26:00 11:14:00 10:26:00
28.Tereza Miklušová8435207W21ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:55:00 12:20:00 11:50:00 10:08:00 10:20:00
29.Irene Saggin2101408W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 14:01:00 12:44:00

W21B
1.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:19:00
2.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:01:00
3.Francesca Rovere2032016W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:19:00
4.Claudia Centazzo2056701W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:52:00
5.Cecilia Nardi2073785W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:13:00
6.Damjana Jerše349769W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:13:00
7.Ingrid Lueger2045684W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:28:00
8.Janja Žnidaršič1404147W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:07:00
9.Petra Stojan2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:34:00
10.Sonia Santarossa2056704W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:25:00
11.Manuela Giannini239344W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:07:00
12.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:03:00 10:01:00 10:02:00
13.Federica Visintin2056723W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:09:00 10:07:00
14.Tatjana Ljubisavljevic2015226W21BOK JasenicaSRB 11:15:00 12:22:00
15.Vlasta Jarc210072W21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:21:00
16.Maria Elena Simonelli300798W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:27:00 10:37:00
17.Maja Kušt2067893W21BOK VihorCRO 11:33:00 11:01:00
18.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W21BOK VihorCRO 11:39:00 10:46:00
19.Nicole Anedda7208142W21BA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:47:29 12:13:00
20.Bernardica Stipic2067883W21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00 10:22:00
21.Monica Valiñas Picallo7790823W21BClub Orientació BerguedàESP 11:57:00 10:55:00 10:26:00 11:02:00
22.Katjuša Poljanšek1398929W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:03:00
23.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21BExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:09:00 11:10:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:26:00
24.Kathi Spitaler9700000W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:15:00 10:43:00
25.Ivana Gobec700021W21BOK VihorCRO 12:21:00 11:25:00
26.Delilah Pregartner438970W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:39:00 11:19:00
27.Sylvia Stroi211376W21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 12:45:00 10:40:00
28.Barbara Pavlinič2069793W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:51:00 11:04:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 10:50:00
29.Katiuscia Sibiglia236951W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:57:00 12:04:00
30.Katharina Hinterhofer2061238W21BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:03:00 12:25:00
31.Jasmine Auer423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:09:00 11:16:00
32.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:15:00 12:16:00
33.Laura Dal Sasso2063255W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:21:00 10:31:00
34.Romana Zupan2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:27:00 10:58:00 11:38:00
35.Giuditta Pagnacco2018502W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:33:00 12:10:00
36.Barbara De Santis2063258W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:39:00 10:49:00
37.Viktoria Zacharias416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:45:00 11:22:00
38.Marina Sikerina1404499W21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:51:00 10:09:08
39.Tanya Dimitrova9555406W21BSarnena GoraBUL 13:57:00 10:10:00 11:41:01 10:14:00
40.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W21BOC MünchenGER 14:03:00 10:16:00 11:38:00 10:02:00 11:38:00

W21E
1.Virág Weiler7201395W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:12:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
2.Ana Plavčak2045587W21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:24:00
3.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:00:00 12:00:00
4.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ELatvia NAFLAT 11:06:00 13:06:00 11:44:00 10:08:00 10:32:00
5.Anna Nilsson Simkovics9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:12:00 10:54:00
6.Anna Caglio7110194W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:18:00 11:48:00
7.Luca Szuromi505226W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:24:00 10:00:00
8.Nataly Kondrashova9101983W21ENorthern WindRUS 11:30:00 10:18:00 10:08:00 10:52:00 10:44:00
9.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapeticCRO 11:36:00 12:36:00
10.Liesbeth Van De Velde672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:42:00 12:30:00 11:52:00 10:36:00 10:16:00
11.Filoména Kovács1396187W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:48:00 10:48:00
12.Antonija Orlić8041177W21EOK BjelovarCRO 11:54:00 10:36:00
13.Véronique De Briey1866160W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:00:00 12:42:00 12:00:00 10:24:00 10:04:00
14.Marketa Tesarova9201068W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:06:00 12:18:00
15.Nuša Jeram2052392W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:12:00 11:00:00
16.Katerina Chroma9201069W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:18:00 12:06:00
17.Tajda Foški1205995W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:24:00 11:54:00
18.Elif Gökçe Avcı1409418W21EOklubalı SKTUR 12:30:00 10:24:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:48:00
19.Suzana Drevenšek1404137W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:36:00 11:30:00 10:44:00 11:24:00 11:24:00
20.Viola Zagonel9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:42:00 13:18:00 11:56:00 10:28:00 10:08:00
21.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:48:00 11:42:00 10:56:00 11:44:00 11:44:00
22.Andra Anghel8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaROU 12:54:00 11:12:00 11:00:00 11:28:00 11:40:00
23.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 13:00:00 12:54:00 11:36:00 10:20:00 10:24:00
24.Mojca Flerin1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:06:00 11:18:00 10:48:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
25.Liliana Goceva2013404W21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 13:12:00 10:42:00 10:04:00 11:00:00 11:04:00
26.Aleksandra Hornik9669689W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:18:00 13:24:00 11:40:00 10:32:00 10:36:00
27.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:24:00 12:24:00 11:28:00 10:16:00 10:40:00
28.Ewa Gwozdz8625543W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:30:00 12:48:00 11:48:00 10:40:00 10:12:00
29.Laura Leiboma7203281W21EOK KapaLAT 13:36:00 11:06:00 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:00:00
30.Agata Stankiewicz9101162W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:42:00 13:00:00 11:32:00 10:12:00 10:28:00
31.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:48:00 12:12:00 11:04:00 11:36:00 11:28:00
32.Hanna Wisniewska8640913W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:54:00 13:12:00 11:24:00 10:04:00 10:20:00
33.Ella Gilbert9444827W21ENorfolk OCGBR 14:00:00 11:36:00 10:52:00 11:40:00 11:32:00
34.Kristina Ivanova1302707W21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 14:06:00 10:30:00 10:20:00 10:48:00 10:56:00
35.Anni Toppila2099762W21EPihkaniskatFIN 14:12:00 10:06:00 10:12:00 11:04:00 10:52:00

W35
1.Michela DegrassiW35Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:51:00
2.Blandine Ehrl49627W35OL ForsternGER 10:37:00 11:25:00 11:55:00
3.Irma Pretnar1398945W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:09:00 10:03:00
4.Fabiana Cini210121W35OK MaksimirCRO 11:15:00 12:33:00
5.Daniela Martanova2042502W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:27:00 12:51:00 11:37:00 10:19:00 10:07:00
6.Sara Prat Escarré7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:33:00 10:33:00 10:13:00 10:55:00
7.Lorenza Pravato9270178W35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:36:26 11:57:00
8.Anka Kuzmin2073799W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:44:22 11:09:00
9.Silvia Chupekova7204971W35Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:45:00 10:57:00 10:01:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
10.Silke Hochwieser9082072W35OLT TransdanubienAUT 11:51:00 10:09:00
11.Federica Anedda7207330W35A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:57:00
12.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:03:00 10:45:00
13.Sara Gaion2051670W35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:09:00 12:45:00
14.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:15:00 12:39:00 11:31:00 10:07:00 10:13:00
15.Ivana Korpasová1409879W35Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:21:00 11:45:00 10:49:00 11:55:00 11:37:00
16.Petra Grycova230679W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 11:15:00 11:13:00
17.Mojca Foški1401618W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:36:34 11:51:00
18.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 12:39:00 12:17:12
19.Jindriska Milanova443078W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:45:00 11:39:00 10:07:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
20.Veronika Daňková8007503W35Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:51:00 12:03:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 11:19:00
21.Olga Diaz Moruno1603344W35Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 12:57:00 10:15:00 10:19:00 10:49:00 10:49:00
22.Helga Bertoldi502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaITA 13:03:00 11:33:00
23.Anikó Madarassy505279W35Budapest MixHUN 13:09:00 11:27:00 11:19:00 11:19:00 11:31:00
24.Silvia Schneider-schiess754121W35LG StettlenSUI 13:15:00 12:21:00 10:55:00 11:49:00 11:25:00
25.Fruzsina Biró46133W35Budapest MixHUN 13:21:00 12:27:00 11:01:00 11:37:00 11:43:00
26.Krisztina Nagy2050670W35KFKI Petőfi SKHUN 13:27:00 10:27:00
27.Daria Niggli1390000W35O'JuraFRA 13:33:00 12:57:00 11:25:00 10:13:00 10:19:00
28.Lidija Hribar1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:39:00 12:15:00 10:43:00 11:31:00 11:49:00
29.Alena Novakova7207776W35Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:45:00 10:21:00
30.Judit Allwinger9997000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:51:00 12:09:00
31.Marketa Blazkova2067998W35Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:57:00 11:03:00
32.Eva Ponweiser770828W35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 14:03:00 11:36:00

W45
1.Marjana Rejec445666W45OK AzimutSLO 10:54:00
2.Donatella Vecchies210631W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:14:00
3.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:26:00
4.Miranda Ortar442829W45OK AzimutSLO 10:06:00
5.Cristina Grabar2065902W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:07:00
6.Claudia Bonek7298W45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:06:39 12:38:00
7.Eva Horcickova682350W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:10:00 10:42:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
8.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687W45OK TivoliSLO 11:18:00 10:58:00
9.Ágnes Cseresnyés45130W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:20:24 10:30:00 10:19:00 10:19:00 10:15:00
10.Kristyna Skyvova1007548W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:22:00 11:06:00 10:03:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
11.Joli Wehrli8636804W45Swiss O ToursSUI 11:26:00 12:26:00 11:35:00 10:03:00 10:07:00
12.Júlia Juhász2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:00 12:10:00 11:15:00
13.Marjanca Poljanšek406854W45OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00 10:38:00
14.Sheralee Bailey1972611W45Dartford OKGBR 12:10:00 12:30:00 11:43:00 10:15:00 10:19:00
15.Gerhild Pacher7120364W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:18:00 10:10:00
16.Sarka Hlavacova49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:22:00 11:46:00 10:55:00
17.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W45Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:24:03 11:26:00 10:43:00 11:35:00 11:39:00
18.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:26:00 11:42:00
19.Jana Grycova49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:30:00 11:38:00 11:03:00
20.Guni Palme682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:34:00 12:06:00
21.Monika Ebinger232801W45KFKI Petőfi SKHUN 12:46:00 11:02:00
22.Barbara Angermann7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:50:00 12:22:00
23.Maria Claudia Doff Sotta896100W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:54:00 12:02:00
24.Angelika Aschacher9080469W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:58:00 12:34:00
25.Ágnes Németh339831W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:02:00 11:10:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 11:23:00
26.Elisabeth Zeiner1399969W45OLC GrazAUT 13:06:00 10:50:00
27.Therese Hohl1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:10:00 12:14:00 11:31:00 10:23:00 10:23:00
28.Iva Kunzová52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:14:00 10:18:00 10:15:00 10:55:00 10:55:00
29.Clare Lines220997W45Southdowns OrienteersGBR 13:18:00 11:18:00 10:59:00 11:11:04 11:27:00
30.Brigitte Maget307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:22:00 11:22:00
31.Hana Šmelíková2012280W45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:26:00 11:50:00 10:47:00 11:43:00 11:31:00
32.Johanna Purrer9020566W45OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 13:30:00 10:46:00 10:23:00 10:47:00 10:47:00
33.Sylvia Glatz1690808W45OLC GrazAUT 13:34:00 10:22:00
34.Barbora Šmelíková307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 13:38:00 11:14:00 10:51:00 11:23:00 11:43:00
35.Heidrun Finke570909W45OLV UslarGER 13:42:00 11:30:00 11:11:00 11:39:00 11:35:00
36.Eva Kailbauer2045594W45OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:46:00 10:34:00
37.Barbara Winkler1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:50:00 11:58:00
38.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 13:54:00 12:18:00 11:23:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
39.Angela Leonardelli2011061W45Orienteering PergineITA 13:58:00 11:34:00
40.Susi Veitsberger1500668W45OJE WapplerAUT 14:02:00 12:42:00
41.Judit Fuzy505232W45Orvosegyetem SCHUN 14:06:00 12:46:00 11:39:00 10:07:00 10:03:00

W55
1.Christina Olsson580810W55Skåneslättens OLSWE 10:23:00 10:41:00 10:47:00
2.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:00:00 10:08:00 10:11:00 10:11:00 10:05:00
3.Anna Garriga Sala7207676W55Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:10:00 11:08:00 10:05:00 10:59:00
4.Marina Movko2300540W55KaliningradRUS 11:20:00 10:18:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 10:41:00
5.Monika Braatz5100W55SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:30:00 11:48:00 10:41:00 11:23:00 11:23:00
6.Federica Brugnoli2056087W55Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:40:00 10:38:00
7.Franca Crevatin2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:50:00 10:48:00 10:29:00 10:53:00 10:53:00
8.Elena Soloveva2055111W55PionerSKRUS 12:00:00 12:08:00 11:29:00 10:05:00 10:17:00
9.Marirosa Hechich46176W55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:10:00 10:28:00
10.Julie Collins220766W55Dartford OKGBR 12:20:00 12:18:00 11:23:00 10:17:00 10:11:00
11.Luise Oswald1710505W55HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:10:00 12:28:00
12.Sabine Hilbert1403134W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:20:00 11:28:00
13.Annariitta Kottonen581958W55LynxFIN 13:30:00 11:38:00 10:47:00 11:29:00 11:29:00
14.Lory Meri Savorgnano2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:40:00 10:58:00
15.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:50:00 11:18:00 10:35:00 11:05:00 10:59:00

W60
1.Lena Persson16756W60Gamleby OKSWE 10:35:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
2.Ingrid Salomonsson9490204W60Skåneslättens OLSWE 10:11:00 10:51:00 10:55:00
3.Giovanna De Masellis205847W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:49:00
4.Paola Spinelli2009726W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:49:00
5.Jenei Margit7600258W60BÖFHUN 11:01:00 10:01:00 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
6.Marija Kovač438027W60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:11:01 11:57:03
7.Fiorella Lin7566W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:13:00 10:07:00
8.Judit Gösswein307565W60BÖFHUN 11:19:00 10:13:00 10:07:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
9.Natalia Lazareva2055107W60KaliningradRUS 11:25:00 11:37:00 10:43:00 10:47:00 10:43:00
10.Elisabeth Primus46202W60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:31:00 10:55:00
11.Donatella Gratton1009877W60Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:37:00 11:55:00
12.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 11:43:00 13:03:02
13.Karin Irk46359W60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:49:00 10:43:00
14.Esther Moosberger7202664W60OLregiooltenSUI 11:55:00 13:07:00 11:27:00 10:15:00 10:07:00
15.Martha Prommer2066435W60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 12:01:00 11:07:00 10:23:00 10:43:00 11:03:00
16.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W60OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:07:00 12:13:00 10:47:00 11:47:00 11:27:00
17.Edit Kühn1396204W60PVM PécsHUN 12:13:00 11:01:00
18.Annamaria Abram2800158W60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 12:19:00 13:01:00
19.Kalcich Licia210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:25:00 12:37:00 11:03:00 11:43:00 11:23:00
20.Anita Laaksonen997886W60Rasti-JyryFIN 12:31:00 12:19:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 11:35:00
21.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 12:37:00 12:55:00 11:23:00 10:38:06 10:15:00
22.Hilde Bader1863W60OLV OstGER 12:43:00 10:19:00 10:31:00 10:59:00 10:51:00
23.Terttu Hintukainen1004331W60Turun SuunnistajatFIN 12:49:00 11:19:00 10:19:00 10:55:00 11:15:00
24.Lorraine Batts8630852W60Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:55:00 12:04:01 11:11:00 11:23:00 11:39:00
25.Leena Metsämäki1302999W60Turun SuunnistajatFIN 13:01:00 11:31:00 10:27:00 11:11:00 10:59:00
26.Aira Davidsson2099765W60MesikämmenetFIN 13:07:00 12:31:00 10:55:00 11:39:00 11:47:00
27.Tamara Kosmaceva503716W60OK KapaLAT 13:13:00 11:13:00 10:03:00 11:03:00 11:11:00
28.Giuseppina Zarantonello415137W60Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:19:00 10:31:00
29.Maria Hartinger49239W60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:25:00 11:43:00
30.Cristina Chiettini210103W60orienteering MezzocoronaITA 13:31:00 12:07:00
31.Bea Arn570316W60ANCOSUI 13:37:00 12:25:00 10:59:00 11:35:00 11:43:00
32.Gerti Schandor230741W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:43:00 11:25:00
33.Anne Brearley210119W60ItaliaITA 13:49:00 12:01:00 10:51:00 11:27:00 11:31:00