v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2017 (5 days)->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 1261)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Agata Błotnicka2099776OPEN 12:32:00 11:02:01 10:57:31 10:17:54 10:00:00
2.David Lojk1402807Beginners 11:31:10
3.Emese HarasztiBeginners 11:59:08 10:55:37 11:03:02
4.Joan MontesOPEN 10:16:00
5.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 11:44:00 12:46:00
6.Stanislav Kazus2043538OPEN 12:21:33 11:39:52 11:22:19 11:06:03
7.Stanisław Ritter2099783OPEN 12:27:59 11:08:00 10:47:00 10:16:00 10:00:00

A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei
1.Alvise Rumor7208132M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:19:00 12:43:00
2.Beatrice Artusi210360W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:18:00
3.Emy Michelin7204770W20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:35:59 12:23:00
4.Federica Anedda7207330W35A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:57:00
5.Gaia Ferrante423705W16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:06:00
6.Giorgio Tonda1401626M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:21:00 12:45:00
7.Luca Rosato7204772M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:46:00 12:28:00
8.Mazzeni Gian Pietro7208131M60A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:11:00 12:19:00
9.Melania Tinelli332800W20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:44:00 12:03:00
10.Nicole Anedda7208142W21BA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:47:29 12:13:00
11.Paolo Zoppè210345BeginnersA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:59:01 12:04:31
12.Rocco Franceschini7208141M16A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:59:00 12:41:00
13.Silvia Favia423717W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 11:35:00 12:27:00

AD Trento Orienteering
1.Lorenzo Frizzera1968723M40AD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:36:00 12:42:00
2.Silvano Daves238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:37:00 12:10:00 11:34:00 10:22:00 10:06:00

Agorosso
1.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21EAgorossoITA 11:05:00 11:45:00
2.Michele Caraglio502397M21EAgorossoITA 11:21:00 10:19:00

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.András Balogh2111520M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:26:00 12:05:00 11:12:00
2.Bálint Szele2092466M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:17:00 12:38:00 11:04:00
3.Barnabás Veszelszki2092465M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:45:00 12:57:00 11:05:00
4.Barnabás Attila Hargitai7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:28:00 12:20:00 10:54:00
5.Júlia Juhász2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:00 12:10:00 11:15:00
6.Levente Szalay7991224M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:33:00 12:33:00 10:57:00 10:13:00 10:09:00
7.Márton Veszelszki233643M12Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:17:00 12:05:00 10:58:00
8.Péter Molnár45324M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:44:00 12:52:00 10:46:00
9.Zoltán Bognár2092462M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:11:00 12:14:00 10:56:00

ANCO
1.Alain Juan1201053M60ANCOSUI 13:11:00 11:27:00 11:06:00 11:46:00 11:46:00
2.Bea Arn570316W60ANCOSUI 13:37:00 12:25:00 10:59:00 11:35:00 11:43:00
3.Giorgio Bernasconi9510716M65ANCOSUI 13:12:00 11:24:00 11:17:00 11:53:00 11:25:00

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Albertino Parnigotto2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:55:00
2.Alberto Albarello2021343M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:14:00 13:16:00
3.Alessandro Bedin2018546M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:40:00 13:04:00
4.Andrea Nardo2099300M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:20:00 12:20:00
5.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:46:00 12:10:00
6.Brenno Pastò2021339M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:28:00 12:25:00
7.Celeste Pretto9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:47:00 12:06:00
8.Cristian Bellotto1601704M40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:24:00 12:06:00
9.Edoardo De Vallier2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:04:00 12:37:00
10.Fabio Nardo2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:08:00 12:44:00
11.Francesca Busato2018547W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:42:00 12:24:00
12.Giacomo Bracesco2018501M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:48:00 12:32:00
13.Giacomo Guarda2103440M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:33:00 12:49:00
14.Giovanni Bisognin210376M65ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:16:00 12:36:00
15.Giuditta Pagnacco2018502W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:33:00 12:10:00
16.Giulia Gambini2103429W14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:54:00 12:03:00
17.Irene Saggin2101408W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 14:01:00 12:44:00
18.Katiuscia Sibiglia236951W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:57:00 12:04:00
19.Michele Cera2021350M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:22:00 12:31:00
20.Michele Franco1601694M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:31:00 12:23:00
21.Paolo Mutterle57003OPENASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:26:00 10:47:02
22.Pierantonio Pretto226356M21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:13:00 13:05:00
23.Pietro Fracca2018544M14ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:32:00 12:44:00
24.Pietro Scalzotto2018539M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:14:00 12:47:00
25.Rudi Frison2018541M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:41:00 12:35:00
26.Simone Gambini1601698M45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:52:00 12:58:00
27.Tommaso Bari2018542M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 13:29:00 12:26:00

ASKÖ Henndorf
1.Bernhard Fink1680101M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:12:00 12:00:00
2.Ebster Peter7979799M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:26:00 12:08:00
3.Katharina Hinterhofer2061238W21BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:03:00 12:25:00
4.Laura Wiedemayer9118118W16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:54:00 12:34:00
5.Leon Ebster7776655M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:38:00 12:17:00
6.Martin Bogensperger7777720M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:08:00 12:38:00
7.Nilla Bogensperger7707707W16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:42:00 12:54:00
8.Peter Ebster Sen.7077770M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:32:00 13:26:00
9.Roland Kohlbacher1409471M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:38:00 12:28:00
10.Theresa Brunauer5387W18ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:47:00 12:35:00

Auseklis IK
1.Ingus Grasis1392104M40Auseklis IKLAT 12:42:00 10:30:00 10:19:00 10:47:00 10:51:00
2.Markus Grasis7111333M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:05:00 11:11:00 10:38:00 11:20:00 10:56:00

Austrian junior team
1.Florian Kurz1970218M20Austrian junior teamAUT 11:32:00 12:11:00
2.Johanna Trummer600606W20Austrian junior teamAUT 11:14:00 12:13:00
3.Nicolas Kastner7788887M20Austrian junior teamAUT 11:20:00 12:23:00

B-Aces
1.Ivan Lux888336M65B-AcesHUN 13:40:00 10:52:00 10:37:00 11:05:00 10:57:00

Belgian Military Orienteering Team
1.Jo Linten249918M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:47:00 12:01:00 11:15:00 10:23:00 10:01:00
2.Liesbeth Van De Velde672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 11:42:00 12:30:00 11:52:00 10:36:00 10:16:00
3.Marc Kerckhofs973560M21ABelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:01:00 12:46:00 11:42:00 10:10:00 10:18:00
4.Peter Krampiltz1690202M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:23:00 12:05:00 11:53:00 10:11:00 10:17:00
5.Sandro Grasso1406596M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:31:00 12:37:00 11:27:00 10:17:00 10:27:00
6.Serge Dusza1710808M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:13:00 12:53:00 11:57:00 10:27:00 10:07:00
7.Tomy Janssens6256M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:07:00 12:09:00 11:43:00 10:05:00 10:31:00
8.Véronique De Briey1866160W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL 12:00:00 12:42:00 12:00:00 10:24:00 10:04:00

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Irena Perinkova331257OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:00:04 10:07:08 10:12:01 10:07:04 10:00:00
2.Iva Kunzová52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:14:00 10:18:00 10:15:00 10:55:00 10:55:00
3.Martin Kunz553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:00:00 11:22:00 10:08:00 10:52:00 11:00:00
4.Martina Opálková7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:11:00 11:31:00
5.Oldrich Denemarek7510216OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:02:02 10:09:19 10:10:02 10:07:08 10:00:00
6.Pavel Ptáček980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:54:00 10:20:00
7.Pavel Ptáček7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:10:00 10:01:00

BÖF
1.Bugar Jozsef2072282BeginnersBÖFHUN 11:06:02 10:00:02 10:07:02 10:04:04 10:00:00
2.Jenei Margit7600258W60BÖFHUN 11:01:00 10:01:00 10:15:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
3.Judit Gösswein307565W60BÖFHUN 11:19:00 10:13:00 10:07:00 10:11:00 10:11:00

Budapest Mix
1.Adam Kocsis2088236OPENBudapest MixHUN 12:16:07 11:33:01 11:20:34
2.Aletta Biró45481OPENBudapest MixHUN 13:01:10 11:36:12 10:18:02 11:23:10 10:00:00
3.Anikó Madarassy505279W35Budapest MixHUN 13:09:00 11:27:00 11:19:00 11:19:00 11:31:00
4.Artur Biro964M10Budapest MixHUN 13:02:00 11:01:00 10:45:00 11:54:00 11:42:00
5.Fruzsina Biró46133W35Budapest MixHUN 13:21:00 12:27:00 11:01:00 11:37:00 11:43:00
6.Péter Kálmán888335M40Budapest MixHUN 13:30:00 11:30:00 10:59:00 11:31:00 11:27:00
7.Sara Szakal-Biro2099764W10Budapest MixHUN 12:57:00 11:36:00 10:55:00 11:24:00 11:24:00

Bulgaria National Team
1.Dimitar Zhelyazkov2013439M21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 13:27:00 10:21:00 10:05:00 11:03:00 10:47:00
2.Ivan Sirakov9992222M21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 13:07:00 10:45:00 10:09:00 10:55:00 10:55:00
3.Kiril Nikolov9005555M21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 13:39:00 10:25:00 10:29:00 10:49:00 10:51:00
4.Kristina Ivanova1302707W21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 14:06:00 10:30:00 10:20:00 10:48:00 10:56:00
5.Liliana Goceva2013404W21EBulgaria National TeamBUL 13:12:00 10:42:00 10:04:00 11:00:00 11:04:00
6.Stefan Yordanov1006081M20Bulgaria National TeamBUL 13:14:00 10:29:00 10:16:00 10:58:00 10:52:00
7.Todor Pedev1008168M40Bulgaria National TeamBUL 13:36:00 10:48:00 10:03:00 11:07:00 10:59:00
8.Valentin Shishkov2008681M20Bulgaria National TeamBUL 13:02:00 10:59:00 10:28:00 10:46:00 11:04:00

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Andrei Enyedi7202600M65C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:08:00 10:36:00 10:09:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
2.Andris Kovács1006652M12C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:11:00 10:23:00 10:30:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
3.Árpád Tőkés1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:39:00 10:57:00 10:21:00 10:57:00 10:49:00
4.Csongor Szikszai2037711M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:08:00 10:14:00 10:28:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
5.Enikő Kovács1415151OPENC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:04:00 10:01:01 10:00:02 10:00:01 10:00:00
6.Loránd Vígh2037712M16C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:35:00 10:35:00 10:48:00 11:16:00 11:00:00
7.Mihaly Kovacs1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:30:00 11:00:00 10:11:00 10:55:00 10:47:00
8.Nándor Csis2037709M14C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:28:00 10:20:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:02:00
9.Péter Knobloch-Esztergár7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujROU 11:45:00 10:41:00 10:49:00 10:53:00 11:05:00

Club Orientació Berguedà
1.Anna Garriga Sala7207676W55Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:10:00 11:08:00 10:05:00 10:59:00
2.Joel Perarnau2035352M35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:46:00 11:40:00 10:33:00 11:03:00
3.Jordi Vilaredes Solé7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:27:00 10:45:00
4.Monica Valiñas Picallo7790823W21BClub Orientació BerguedàESP 11:57:00 10:55:00 10:26:00 11:02:00
5.Sara Prat Escarré7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàESP 11:33:00 10:33:00 10:13:00 10:55:00

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Olga Diaz Moruno1603344W35Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 12:57:00 10:15:00 10:19:00 10:49:00 10:49:00

co amberieu
1.Nicolas Greff9000035M45co amberieuFRA 13:20:00 12:30:00 11:36:00 10:08:00 10:08:00

Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)
1.Dan Novák887924M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:43:00 10:49:00 10:10:00 10:38:00 10:58:00
2.Honza Flašar9418870M21ECo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:49:00 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 10:59:00
3.Jaroslav Hlavač2067975M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:25:00 10:25:00 10:02:00 11:10:00 11:14:00
4.Jaroslav Tomeš2080999M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:16:00 10:07:00 10:18:00 11:02:00 10:42:00
5.Martin Janda920696M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:49:00 11:07:00 10:34:00 10:54:00 10:50:00
6.Milan Pidrman2067264M21ACo kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE 12:07:00 11:01:00 10:26:00 10:46:00 11:06:00

CO2
1.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 13:00:00 12:54:00 11:36:00 10:20:00 10:24:00
2.Stefano Brambilla7203667M35CO2ITA 13:22:00 13:16:00 11:27:00 10:21:00 10:15:00

Corivorivo Orienteering ASD
1.Elvio Cereser2050459M50Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 12:20:00
2.Francesca Cereser2099320W14Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 12:18:00
3.Giorgio Cereser2099288M14Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA 12:56:00

Darlington Orienteers
1.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:26:00 11:20:00 11:02:00 11:22:00 11:42:00
2.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W45Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:24:03 11:26:00 10:43:00 11:35:00 11:39:00
3.Lorraine Batts8630852W60Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:55:00 12:04:01 11:11:00 11:23:00 11:39:00
4.Phill Batts8630900M55Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:33:00 12:09:00 10:41:00 11:25:00 11:25:00

Dartford OK
1.Dave Dorling9722005M45Dartford OKGBR 12:20:00 13:06:00 11:24:00 10:04:00 10:12:00
2.Gordon Wilson9200883M65Dartford OKGBR 12:08:00 12:28:00 11:29:00 10:17:00 10:09:00
3.Julie Collins220766W55Dartford OKGBR 12:20:00 12:18:00 11:23:00 10:17:00 10:11:00
4.Mark Collins410899M55Dartford OKGBR 12:09:00 12:45:00 11:37:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
5.Sheralee Bailey1972611W45Dartford OKGBR 12:10:00 12:30:00 11:43:00 10:15:00 10:19:00

DrongO
1.Ben WindsorM21EDrongOGBR 11:11:00 12:31:00 11:33:00
2.Daniel Safka53667M21EDrongOGBR 11:17:00 12:47:00 11:41:00
3.Natalie Holroyd901028W21ADrongOGBR 11:19:00 12:02:00 11:38:00

Expres Czech Team
1.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21BExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:09:00 11:10:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:26:00
2.Barbora Stachoňová7906090OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:00:01 12:07:03 11:30:02 10:01:13 10:00:00
3.Jan Dressler2045244M21BExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:33:00 11:49:00 11:12:00 11:30:00 11:24:00
4.Jan Urban1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:31:00 11:19:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 11:42:00
5.Jiri Gawel301272M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:11:00 11:03:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 11:42:00
6.Libor Hirš7201772M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:21:00 11:57:00 10:53:00 11:21:00 11:41:00
7.Michal Henek515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:37:00 11:25:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 11:26:00
8.Petr Kunz52344M45Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:28:00 11:58:00 11:04:00 11:24:00 11:28:00
9.Roman Daněk8008112M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:04:00 11:31:00 10:50:00 11:30:00 11:50:00
10.Soňa Beržinská1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:43:00 11:44:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:32:00
11.Veronika Daňková8007503W35Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:51:00 12:03:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 11:19:00
12.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:23:00 11:11:00 10:58:00 11:38:00 11:26:00
13.Zdeněk Blabla51406M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:03:00 11:33:00 10:45:00 11:37:00 11:33:00
14.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:32:25 10:05:15 10:08:01 10:11:04 10:00:00
15.Zdeněk Stachoň7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:19:00 11:13:00 11:02:00 11:46:00 11:34:00

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Hana Šmelíková2012280W45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:26:00 11:50:00 10:47:00 11:43:00 11:31:00
2.Pavol Bukovác515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:13:00 11:39:00 10:41:00 11:25:00 11:23:00
3.Tereza Pružincová416559BeginnersFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:39:27 11:37:02 10:51:54 10:14:01 10:00:00
4.Tereza Števičová207812BeginnersFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:40:44 11:29:01 10:54:25 10:07:22 10:00:00

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Denis Mitri423767M21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:05:00
2.Marina Sikerina1404499W21BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 13:51:00 10:09:08
3.Marta Canal7830731W21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:38:00
4.Maurizio Marussig201492M45Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:38:00
5.Roberto Cereatti210779M60Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:31:00
6.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:28:04 12:55:00
7.Simone FrappaM40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:24:00
8.Stefano Collodet7790124M35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:46:00
9.Stefano De Eccher2045666M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:09:00
10.Veronica De Eccher201480W14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:18:00

G.S. Pavione
1.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. PavioneITA 13:51:00 12:59:00
2.Alesia Rigoni2053472W12G.S. PavioneITA 12:56:00 12:44:00
3.Andrea Bettega7686868M45G.S. PavioneITA 13:12:00 13:14:00
4.Aurora Bettega210244W16G.S. PavioneITA 13:02:00 12:26:00
5.Chris Franceschinel226268M12G.S. PavioneITA 13:23:00 12:17:00
6.Dennis Dalla Santa210248M45G.S. PavioneITA 12:48:00 12:22:00
7.Diego Scalet2103450M12G.S. PavioneITA 12:47:00 12:23:00
8.Elena Simion205736W12G.S. PavioneITA 13:32:00 12:20:00
9.Giulia Gobber206425W12G.S. PavioneITA 13:56:00 12:26:00
10.Simone Bettega2013172M20G.S. PavioneITA 13:26:00 12:35:00

Gamleby OK
1.Ingemar Persson530318M60Gamleby OKSWE 10:02:00 11:06:00 11:02:00
2.Lena Persson16756W60Gamleby OKSWE 10:35:00 11:07:00 11:07:00

Gimnazija Tolmin
1.Gašper Čopi2069835M18Gimnazija TolminSLO 11:33:00 10:05:00 10:17:00

Gjø-Vard o-lag
1.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Gjø-Vard o-lagNOR 11:35:00 12:27:00 11:22:00 10:10:00 10:10:00

GO-Cai Monfalcone
1.Ariano Gon211379M45GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:02:00
2.Carlos Ayala Martinez430951BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:10:00 10:00:00
3.Daniel Chiocca430689M14GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:04:00
4.Davide Chiocca210070M21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 13:37:00 13:17:00
5.Dino Bonan7209313M21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 10:17:00
6.Doris Gon211393BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:09:05
7.Leonardo Frausin211385BeginnersGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:08:57 13:13:15
8.Paolo Scarpa211381M55GO-Cai MonfalconeITA 13:51:00 13:15:00 10:25:00
9.Sylvia Stroi211376W21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 12:45:00 10:40:00
10.Vlasta Jarc210072W21BGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:21:00

Göcsej KTFE
1.Orsolya Takács8200082W20Göcsej KTFEHUN 12:34:00 10:43:00 10:10:00 10:46:00 10:46:00

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Jens Kaminsky9500500M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE 12:27:00 11:07:00 10:46:00 11:42:00 11:38:00

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Donatella Gratton1009877W60Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:37:00 11:55:00
2.Enrico Sossi2063297M12Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:05:00 11:41:00
3.Giancarlo Pasquotto437648BeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:00:00
4.Livio Predonzani210127M50Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:16:00
5.Livio Predonzani210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:57:17
6.Massimo Mosca210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:04:00
7.Massimo Mosca210126M50Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:00:00
8.Pierpaolo Poldrugo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 10:04:02 10:00:00
9.Stefano Sossi2063296BeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:11:20 11:32:11

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Gábor Molnár1255612M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:12:00 10:00:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
2.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:00:00 10:08:00 10:11:00 10:11:00 10:05:00

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Oskari Mikkola786084M21AHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 11:43:00
2.Sakari Mikkola526388M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN 11:26:00

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Astrid KolmanicsBeginnersHSV KLAGENFURTAUT 11:38:34
2.Astrid KolmanicsOPENHSV KLAGENFURTAUT 10:49:16
3.Karl KolmanicsBeginnersHSV KLAGENFURTAUT 11:37:10
4.Karl KolmanicsOPENHSV KLAGENFURTAUT 10:40:06
5.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M50HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 14:06:00 13:32:00

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Bernadette Kalcher5902OPENHSV PinkafeldAUT 12:43:59 11:24:03
2.Eugen Kainrath2535M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:59:00 12:23:00
3.Helmut Gremmel504060M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:43:00 12:19:00
4.Josef Graf7102M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:04:00 12:24:00
5.Karl Pongratz1500115M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:28:00 12:40:00
6.Luise Oswald1710505W55HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:10:00 12:28:00
7.Magdalena Kalcher1302745W18HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:39:00 12:31:00
8.Marie Kalcher7020802W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:58:00 12:02:00
9.Paul Ziermann1020220M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:36:00 12:16:00
10.Reinhard Kasper410315M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 14:02:00 13:20:00
11.Richard Gremmel553000M20HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:08:00 12:17:00
12.Robert Benedek7190M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:52:00 12:32:00
13.Robert Kalcher1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:56:00 13:10:00
14.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:44:00 12:08:00

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Christian Gotthardt9170363M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:58:00 11:24:00
2.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:03:00 11:27:00
3.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:33:00 11:13:00

HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt
1.Angelika Aschacher9080469W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:58:00 12:34:00
2.Christian Wartbichler881220M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:47:00 12:33:00
3.Emanuel Braun700025M50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:42:00 13:00:00
4.Emanuel (jun) Braun800091M20HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:50:00 12:05:00
5.Erwin Koeck531961M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:21:00 12:39:00
6.Erwin Schweifer520816M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:15:00 13:03:00
7.Eva Ponweiser770828W35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 14:03:00 11:36:00
8.Ewald Mayer9570817M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:55:00 12:55:00
9.Franz Ponweiser510814M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:07:00 12:35:00
10.Gisa Linhart7890730W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:01:00 12:38:00
11.Hans Borsitzky700825M45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 14:00:00 10:06:00
12.Jakob Pauser895100M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:21:00 12:51:00
13.Markus Plohn1100040M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:04:00 12:58:00
14.Michael Stockmayer800096M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:54:00 12:36:00
15.Valentin Pidner9061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:31:00 12:11:00

Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu
1.Feridun Takis1008153M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR 13:40:00 12:50:00 11:28:00 10:12:00 10:00:00

Italia
1.Anne Brearley210119W60ItaliaITA 13:49:00 12:01:00 10:51:00 11:27:00 11:31:00

Kaliningrad
1.Marina Movko2300540W55KaliningradRUS 11:20:00 10:18:00 10:17:00 10:47:00 10:41:00
2.Natalia Lazareva2055107W60KaliningradRUS 11:25:00 11:37:00 10:43:00 10:47:00 10:43:00
3.Sergey Movko2300050M60KaliningradRUS 11:39:00 10:39:00 10:30:00 10:58:00 10:58:00

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Aleš ZobavnikM21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00
2.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:48:00 11:42:00 10:56:00 11:44:00 11:44:00
3.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:05:00 11:09:00 10:59:00 11:27:00 11:25:00
4.Irma Pretnar1398945W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:09:00 10:03:00
5.Janez Pretnar1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:04:00 10:22:00
6.Lidija Hribar1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:39:00 12:15:00 10:43:00 11:31:00 11:49:00
7.Miran Kolman406895M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:16:00 12:22:00
8.Mojca Flerin1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:06:00 11:18:00 10:48:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
9.Rajko Kračun895022M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:09:00 11:31:00
10.Suzana Drevenšek1404137W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:36:00 11:30:00 10:44:00 11:24:00 11:24:00
11.Tadej Vengust504150OPENKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:06:00 10:00:00
12.Tanja Pretnar1398953OPENKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:05:59 10:00:00
13.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:48:00 12:12:00 11:04:00 11:36:00 11:28:00

Karlskrona SOK
1.František Světnický2027218M16Karlskrona SOKSWE 12:05:00 10:53:00 10:00:00 11:00:00 11:08:00

KFKI Petőfi SK
1.Antal Zsolt Peics2088244OPENKFKI Petőfi SKHUN 13:26:00 10:58:01
2.Bettina Tóth45945OPENKFKI Petőfi SKHUN 13:24:00 10:57:56
3.Krisztina Nagy2050670W35KFKI Petőfi SKHUN 13:27:00 10:27:00
4.Monika Ebinger232801W45KFKI Petőfi SKHUN 12:46:00 11:02:00

kilroy
1.Martin Sacher1393127M55kilroySUI 14:03:00 13:03:00 11:25:00 10:13:00 10:05:00

Klub vytrvalostnich sportu Sumperk
1.Adam Štábl2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:08:00 12:48:00 11:30:00
2.Frantisek Hecl2058486M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:38:00 12:23:00 11:32:00
3.Hana Janu886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:07:00 12:08:00 11:56:00
4.Jakub Vanik2073730M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:25:00 12:41:00 11:48:00
5.Jaromir Sramek515101M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:36:00 12:54:00 11:39:00
6.Matej Matousek2080935M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:17:00 12:37:00 11:21:00
7.Milos Hecl886296M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:24:00 12:18:00 11:31:00
8.Ondrej Jilek2056285M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:49:00 12:53:00 11:37:00
9.Ondrej Sramek2053548M18Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:09:00 13:05:00 11:29:00
10.Pavel Matl515459M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:12:00 12:30:00 11:23:00
11.Petr Turczer515179M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:01:00 12:33:00 11:36:00
12.Sarka Hnilicova897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:00 12:32:00 11:44:00
13.Stepan Stryk446436M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:16:00 12:28:00 11:46:00
14.Zdenek Janu J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:40:00 12:13:00 11:38:00
15.Zdenek Janu S.886293M60Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:03:00 12:03:00
16.Zdenek Janu S.886293M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 11:22:00
17.Zdenek Rajnosek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:15:00 12:39:00 11:49:00

Kontiolahden Urheilijat
1.Seppo Turpeinen1401543M60Kontiolahden UrheilijatFIN 11:23:00 10:27:00 10:22:00 11:02:00 10:54:00

Koovee
1.Jyri Rantala7110782M21EKooveeFIN 13:45:00 12:17:00 11:35:00 10:13:00 10:41:00

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Anezka Hlavacova515497W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 11:26:00 10:48:00
2.Jakub Milan888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:20:00 11:56:00 10:10:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
3.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 12:14:00 10:56:00
4.Jana Grycova49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:30:00 11:38:00 11:03:00
5.Jindriska Milanova443078W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:45:00 11:39:00 10:07:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
6.Jiri Ehl887901M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:22:00 11:28:00 10:46:00 11:34:00 11:38:00
7.Jiri Hlavac53247M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:40:00 12:52:00 10:45:00
8.Katerina Grycova9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:47:00 11:55:00 11:07:00
9.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 11:26:00 10:48:00
10.Ondrej Ehl410340M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:12:00 12:04:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:34:00
11.Ondrej Gryc888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:04:00 11:48:00 10:42:00
12.Pavel Milan53242M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 12:04:00 10:09:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
13.Petra Grycova230679W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 11:15:00 11:13:00
14.Sarka Hlavacova49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:22:00 11:46:00 10:55:00
15.Tomas Gryc995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:24:00 11:30:00 11:08:00
16.Tomas Milan7070007M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:23:00 11:53:00 10:04:00 10:12:00 10:08:00
17.Vojtech Gryc995867M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:41:00 11:44:00 11:00:00

Latvia NAF
1.Martins Sirmais1301982M21ELatvia NAFLAT 12:21:00 11:17:00 11:05:00 11:37:00 11:31:00

Latvia NAF
1.Andris Jubelis8636153M21ELatvia NAFLAT 11:39:00 12:29:00 11:25:00 10:37:00 10:03:00
2.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ELatvia NAFLAT 11:43:00 12:07:00 11:29:00 10:25:00 10:11:00
3.Arturs Paulins7208014M21ELatvia NAFLAT 11:55:00 12:45:00 11:51:00 10:03:00 10:15:00
4.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ELatvia NAFLAT 11:06:00 13:06:00 11:44:00 10:08:00 10:32:00
5.Guntis Māliņš8627781M21ELatvia NAFLAT 12:05:00 12:25:00 11:17:00 10:21:00 10:19:00

LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 12:37:00 12:55:00 11:23:00 10:38:06 10:15:00
2.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 11:31:00 13:11:00 11:26:00 10:22:00 10:22:00

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Alexander Kroboth1403136M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:52:00 11:58:00
2.Bernhard Lerchegger1700002M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:56:00 11:41:00
3.Franz Hartinger882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:03:00 11:19:00
4.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:48:00 12:02:00 10:48:00 11:32:00 11:36:00
5.Herwig Allwinger300800M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:01:00 12:09:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 11:36:00
6.Herwig Jun. Allwinger7990104M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:25:00 12:25:00
7.Jasmine Auer423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:09:00 11:16:00
8.Judit Allwinger9997000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:51:00 12:09:00
9.Lukas Novak7770770M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:02:00 11:47:00
10.Maria Hartinger49239W60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:25:00 11:43:00
11.Otto Allwinger45148M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:35:00 11:29:00
12.Rodrigo Gil410758BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:21:01 11:27:03
13.Viktoria Zacharias416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:45:00 11:22:00

Lessinia Orienteering
1.Dora Musola2056094BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:37:58 10:28:16
2.Federica Brugnoli2056087W55Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:40:00 10:38:00
3.Fiamma Musola2056095BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:00:00 10:00:00
4.Mattia Valbusa2056093M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:02:00 11:20:00
5.Tobia Musola2056092M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:41:00 11:05:00
6.Tommaso Brunelli2056084M14Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:44:00 11:24:00
7.Valerio Leso7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 11:00:00 10:20:00

LG Stettlen
1.Silvia Schneider-schiess754121W35LG StettlenSUI 13:15:00 12:21:00 10:55:00 11:49:00 11:25:00
2.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M35LG StettlenSUI 13:34:00 11:52:00 11:03:00 11:27:00 11:21:00

Lisboa OK
1.Manuel Dias8035553M60Lisboa OKPOR 13:35:00 10:35:00 10:10:00 10:50:00 10:02:00

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Ivana Korpasová1409879W35Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:21:00 11:45:00 10:49:00 11:55:00 11:37:00
2.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:45:00 11:45:00 11:05:00 11:45:00 11:21:00
3.Lucie Korpasová9101707W16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:26:00 11:10:00 10:56:00 11:24:00 11:28:00
4.Tereza Korpasová9101703W20Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:14:00 11:23:00 10:46:00 11:22:00 11:22:00

Lynx
1.Annariitta Kottonen581958W55LynxFIN 13:30:00 11:38:00 10:47:00 11:29:00 11:29:00
2.Hannu Kottonen891989M60LynxFIN 13:19:00 11:35:00 11:02:00 11:30:00 11:30:00

Malmö OK
1.Håkan Nilsson511010M65Malmö OKSWE 10:29:00 11:21:00 10:37:00
2.Kristina LandgrenOPENMalmö OKSWE 10:02:03 10:08:22

Mariborski OK
1.Boris Bauman673167M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:28:00 11:28:00
2.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:09:00 10:33:00
3.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 11:52:00 10:34:00
4.Katja Bauman2052070W12Mariborski OKSLO 13:38:03 10:59:03
5.Leon Kropivšek1404144M21EMariborski OKSLO 11:27:00 10:47:00 10:13:00
6.Stanislav Kustec889722M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:28:00 10:54:00 10:16:00 11:08:00 11:08:00

Mesikämmenet
1.Aira Davidsson2099765W60MesikämmenetFIN 13:07:00 12:31:00 10:55:00 11:39:00 11:47:00
2.Juha Penttinen4529M65MesikämmenetFIN 12:12:00 11:32:00 10:57:00 11:25:00 11:41:00

MOM Budapest
1.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:37:00 12:11:00 11:47:00 10:39:00 10:25:00
2.Boglárka Czakó8031118W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:50:00 12:30:00 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:20:00
3.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W18MOM BudapestHUN 13:51:00 12:43:00 11:23:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
4.Dorottya László2019794W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:42:00 12:46:00 11:44:00 10:12:00 10:12:00
5.Eszter Iván7011218W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:22:00 12:38:00 11:24:00 10:20:00 10:00:00
6.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 13:54:00 12:18:00 11:23:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
7.Lilla Zempléni1841194W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:10:00 12:14:00 11:28:00 10:08:00 10:08:00
8.Lóránt Burian2067293M21AMOM BudapestHUN 13:31:00 12:58:00 11:54:00 10:26:00 10:26:00
9.Lőrinc Pályi2072203M16MOM BudapestHUN 13:17:00 12:02:00 11:28:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
10.Rita Sárközy7040926W14MOM BudapestHUN 13:54:00 12:06:00 11:25:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
11.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M16MOM BudapestHUN 13:35:00 12:29:00 11:40:00 10:20:00 10:04:00
12.Tamara Kálmán8021105W16MOM BudapestHUN 13:46:00 13:02:00 11:52:00 10:28:00 10:28:00
13.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W21EMOM BudapestHUN 13:24:00 12:24:00 11:28:00 10:16:00 10:40:00

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:40:00 11:12:00 11:01:00 11:45:00 11:37:00

Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG
1.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 14:07:00 13:15:00

Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1.Elisabeth Primus46202W60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:31:00 10:55:00
2.Georg Koffler364318OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 10:00:00
3.Günther Prommer2066430M65Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:32:00 10:28:00 10:33:00 10:37:00 11:13:00
4.Karin Irk46359W60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:49:00 10:43:00
5.Markus Babin230698OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:31:01 10:49:02
6.Martha Prommer2066435W60Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 12:01:00 11:07:00 10:23:00 10:43:00 11:03:00
7.Matthias Reiner237776M21ENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:19:00 10:37:00
8.Peter Babin230697OPENNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:33:49 10:54:01
9.Thomas Kohlbacher2069589M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT 11:09:00 11:05:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Claudia Bonek7298W45Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:06:39 12:38:00
2.Erik Bonek8310301M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:05:00 12:56:00
3.Florian Jandl1500225M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:11:00 12:50:00
4.Frederic Genevois9992016M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:45:05 11:41:03
5.Jannis Bonek8100799M18Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:05:00 13:09:00
6.Josef Hilbert7777704M45Naturfreunde WienAUT 14:04:00 11:54:00
7.Josef Zapletal9140659M55Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:33:00 12:03:00
8.Nick Dytlewski402373M60Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:27:00 11:39:00
9.Peter Bonek1710202M50Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:14:00 13:24:00
10.Sabine Hilbert1403134W55Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:20:00 11:28:00

NF Wien
1.Silvia Pietsch46469OPENNF WienAUT 11:15:26 11:06:02 10:06:01 10:05:45 10:00:00
2.Theo Pietsch2026126M12NF WienAUT 11:17:00 12:11:00
3.Werner Pietsch2800641M50NF WienAUT 11:46:00 13:12:00 11:50:00 10:34:00 10:34:00
4.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M50NF WienAUT 11:30:00 12:44:00

Norfolk OC
1.Ella Gilbert9444827W21ENorfolk OCGBR 14:00:00 11:36:00 10:52:00 11:40:00 11:32:00
2.Jonathan Gilbert9444826M50Norfolk OCGBR 12:54:00 11:48:00 11:06:00 11:26:00 11:50:00

Northern Wind
1.Bogdan Rodionov9200410M21ENorthern WindRUS 12:33:00 10:11:00 10:01:00 10:57:00 10:45:00
2.Egor Egorov9102718M20Northern WindRUS 12:14:00 10:23:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 10:58:00
3.Ekaterina Egorova1395006W16Northern WindRUS 12:18:00 10:38:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 10:44:00
4.Nataly Kondrashova9101983W21ENorthern WindRUS 11:30:00 10:18:00 10:08:00 10:52:00 10:44:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Agnes Scheikl2045150W18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:19:00 11:15:00 10:39:00 10:59:00 10:47:00
2.Armin Friessnig46302M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:50:00 11:12:00
3.Christian Haider1402890M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:37:00 11:25:00 10:37:00 10:57:00 10:45:00
4.Clemens Loidolt9999906M21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:25:00 10:13:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 10:54:00
5.Elias Monsberger2800248M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:59:00 10:41:00 10:50:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
6.Elias Wachmann1712000M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:09:00 10:25:00 10:45:00 10:41:00 10:53:00
7.Eva Kailbauer2045594W45OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:46:00 10:34:00
8.Felix Annerer1402883M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:56:00 10:32:00 10:02:00 10:58:00 10:50:00
9.Florian Nestelberger1402887M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:49:00 11:33:00 10:53:00 11:05:00 11:01:00
10.Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinge.1402881M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:47:00 10:53:00
11.Franz Käfer7907907M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:20:00 10:40:00
12.Gerti Schandor230741W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:43:00 11:25:00
13.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:50:00 11:18:00 10:35:00 11:05:00 10:59:00
14.Gottfried Scheikl2043838M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:58:00 10:56:00
15.Herfried Trummer8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 14:00:00 11:12:00
16.Jakob Zrim7007888M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:24:00 10:44:00 10:22:00 10:46:00 11:14:00
17.Jan Ritter1399970M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:21:00 11:45:00 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:09:00
18.Joachim Friessnig1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:39:00 10:21:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 10:41:00
19.Joel Prutsch7998877M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:04:00 11:08:00 10:38:00 11:06:00 10:58:00
20.Karin Leonhardt8005500W21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:07:00 12:50:00 10:14:00 11:44:00 10:02:00
21.Karoline Neubauer345774BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:15:36 10:10:02
22.Kilian Zapf1710303M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 11:11:00 10:36:00 10:52:00 11:16:00
23.Klaus Krischan9100910M45OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:24:00 10:34:00 10:24:00 10:56:00 11:12:00
24.Kristian Leonhardt223671M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 10:31:00 10:18:00 10:42:00 10:46:00
25.Leo Holper1700404M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:29:00 10:49:00 10:05:00 11:13:00 11:17:00
26.Martin Krenn9121198M20OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:32:00 11:05:00 10:10:00 10:52:00 10:46:00
27.Matthias Leonhardt500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:55:00 10:15:00 11:59:00 10:01:00 11:47:00
28.Michael Siemmeister833333M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:35:00 10:01:00
29.Orsolya Pataki345763BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:15:40 10:11:23
30.Patricia Stöger1402878W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:36:00 10:06:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 10:53:00
31.Peter Brabek7575777M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:44:00 11:36:00 10:30:00 11:14:00 11:06:00
32.Raphael Marth2800247M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:11:00 10:17:00
33.Theresa Berghofer345766BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:14:12 10:08:22
34.Victoria Peischl345769BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:15:42 10:13:05

OC München
1.Daniel Heininger1301789M21EOC MünchenGER 11:25:00 11:25:00 11:03:00 11:29:00 11:35:00
2.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W21BOC MünchenGER 14:03:00 10:16:00 11:38:00 10:02:00 11:38:00
3.Peter Weinig1971255M21EOC MünchenGER 11:53:00 11:11:00 10:55:00 11:35:00 11:39:00
4.Ronny Natho661177M21EOC MünchenGER 11:31:00 11:35:00 10:47:00 11:21:00 11:41:00
5.Sergey Cherniavsky7204579M45OC MünchenGER 11:00:00 13:34:00 10:04:00 11:40:00 10:04:00

OJE Wappler
1.Carina Veitsberger1302761W14OJE WapplerAUT 14:00:00 12:27:00
2.Martin Veitsberger741216M40OJE WapplerAUT 13:54:00 13:18:00
3.Miriam Veitsberger46300W12OJE WapplerAUT 13:50:00 12:38:00
4.Susi Veitsberger1500668W45OJE WapplerAUT 14:02:00 12:42:00

O'Jura
1.Daria Niggli1390000W35O'JuraFRA 13:33:00 12:57:00 11:25:00 10:13:00 10:19:00
2.Jurg Niggli8201167M50O'JuraFRA 13:34:00 12:36:00 11:38:00 10:10:00 10:18:00

OK Azimut
1.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00 11:34:00 10:21:00 12:40:30 10:51:00
2.Aljaž Čelik435615M14OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 11:14:00
3.Aljaž Obid2107069M14OK AzimutSLO 12:40:00 10:52:00
4.Ambrož Rupnik2077612M18OK AzimutSLO 12:57:00 10:09:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:13:00
5.Andraž De Luisa2015631M20OK AzimutSLO 10:11:00
6.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:09:00 10:45:00
7.Cesare Tarabocchia1004266M55OK AzimutSLO 12:15:00 11:15:00 10:01:00 10:41:00 10:45:00
8.Črtomir Knap406852M55OK AzimutSLO 12:39:00 10:27:00
9.David Sedej406860BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:40:21
10.Deja Razpet2077602W16OK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 10:42:00 10:00:00 11:16:00 10:56:00
11.Dorja Salopek355240W12OK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 10:56:00
12.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:01:00
13.Enej Logar2107061M14OK AzimutSLO 11:28:00
14.Erik Logar2107068M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:25:00
15.Franc Knap406853M21AOK AzimutSLO 10:31:00
16.Gašper Čopi2069835M18OK AzimutSLO 11:21:00
17.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:13:00
18.Igor Bončina1968213M45OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 10:28:00 10:48:00
19.Iztok Hadalin442814M18OK AzimutSLO 12:53:00 10:53:00
20.Jakob Brus2107058M14OK AzimutSLO 12:32:00 10:40:00
21.Janko Lapajne406850M55OK AzimutSLO 12:51:00 10:15:00 10:17:00 11:01:00 10:53:00
22.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 10:28:32
23.Julijan Kavčič2077601M14OK AzimutSLO 11:16:00
24.Katjuša Poljanšek1398929W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:03:00
25.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 12:16:00 11:22:00
26.Marjana Rejec445666W45OK AzimutSLO 10:54:00
27.Marjanca Poljanšek406854W45OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00 10:38:00
28.Mark Bogataj2077611M20OK AzimutSLO 10:47:00
29.Marko Obid2107057M35OK AzimutSLO 12:46:00 10:52:00
30.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 10:46:00
31.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:09:00
32.Miranda OrtarOPENOK AzimutSLO 10:20:01
33.Miranda Ortar442829W45OK AzimutSLO 10:06:00
34.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M14OK AzimutSLO 11:38:00
35.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:19:00
36.Nea Eržen2052183W10OK AzimutSLO 12:17:00 10:36:00
37.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:46:00 10:37:00
38.Neža Obid2107054W10OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:06:00
39.Nika Eržen2107055BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:41:12 10:19:06
40.Nika Poljanšek1398929W18OK AzimutSLO 11:19:00
41.Nuša Jeram2052392W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:12:00 11:00:00
42.Pavel Rejec445663M55OK AzimutSLO 10:39:00
43.Peter TušarM21EOK AzimutSLO 13:56:27
44.Peter Tušar1401615M21AOK AzimutSLO 14:37:44 10:25:00
45.Rok Bogataj2045663M10OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 10:01:00
46.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 12:27:00 11:03:00
47.Simon Čopi808474M50OK AzimutSLO 10:40:00
48.Simon Stanonik2077620M20OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 10:35:00
49.Teja Tušar2069843W14OK AzimutSLO 12:30:00 10:48:00
50.Tihomir Salopek500460M35OK AzimutSLO 12:34:00 11:04:00 10:57:00
51.Tihon Salopek423994M14OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 10:28:00
52.Tijana Leban2109673W16OK AzimutSLO 12:22:00
53.Timi PetričM12OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00
54.Tit KataričM14OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00 10:16:00
55.Tjaž Gantar2077609M18OK AzimutSLO 12:29:00 11:01:00 10:13:00 11:01:00 10:49:00
56.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:59:03 11:21:00
57.Vlado Sedej1398546M55OK AzimutSLO 13:21:12 10:09:00 10:49:00 11:01:00
58.Žan GnezdaM12OK AzimutSLO 10:47:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177W21EOK BjelovarCRO 11:54:00 10:36:00
2.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:32:00 10:02:00
3.Tihomir Despetović7207152M21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:28:00 10:10:00

OK Brežice
1.Andraz Hribar887794M21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:26:54 11:41:14
2.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 12:39:00 12:17:12
3.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:28:00 12:16:00
4.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:36:00 12:12:00
5.Nejc Zorko2050470M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:01:00 12:22:01
6.Vid Bogovič439275M21AOK BrežiceSLO 12:52:00 11:22:00 10:54:00 11:26:00 11:30:00

OK Eridan
1.Katsiaryna Mikhadziuk224984W21AOK EridanBLR 11:13:00 10:05:00 10:08:00 10:20:00 10:08:00
2.Vitali Savanovich501405M35OK EridanBLR 14:04:00 10:04:00 11:33:00 10:09:00 10:27:00

OK Japetic
1.Dominik Kirin8333335M20OK JapeticCRO 12:08:00 10:47:00
2.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapeticCRO 11:36:00 12:36:00

OK Jasenica
1.Radovan Markovic1600010M50OK JasenicaSRB 12:02:00 13:08:00
2.Tatjana Ljubisavljevic2015226W21BOK JasenicaSRB 11:15:00 12:22:00

OK Jelen
1.Ana Beblek7663976W21AOK JelenCRO 12:19:00 11:32:00
2.Dalibor Stankovski219395M21BOK JelenCRO 12:41:00 12:21:00
3.Daniel Fabijanić446316M21BOK JelenCRO 11:53:00 12:13:00
4.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 12:34:00 11:46:00
5.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 12:40:00 11:50:00

OK Kapa
1.Baiba Rata-Salina9102031W21AOK KapaLAT 13:07:00 10:02:00 10:32:00 10:56:00 10:50:00
2.Emīls Lecinskis2082442M12OK KapaLAT 13:41:00 11:17:00 10:34:00 11:08:00 10:32:00
3.Janis Salins8627783M21BOK KapaLAT 13:45:00 11:17:00 10:06:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
4.Kate Saliņa9102032W10OK KapaLAT 13:37:00 10:26:00 10:31:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
5.Laura Leiboma7203281W21EOK KapaLAT 13:36:00 11:06:00 10:24:00 10:44:00 11:00:00
6.Marta Marija Birzkope2113401W12OK KapaLAT 13:26:00 10:14:00 10:40:00 10:52:00 10:52:00
7.Roberts Ķirkums2800596M12OK KapaLAT 12:53:00 11:05:00 10:42:00 10:32:00 11:08:00
8.Tamara Kosmaceva503716W60OK KapaLAT 13:13:00 11:13:00 10:03:00 11:03:00 11:11:00

OK Linné
1.Jakob Andersson1867703M21EOK LinnéSWE 12:19:00 12:03:00

OK Maksimir
1.Andrej Smerke236859M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:54:00
2.Darko Merunka7630314M50OK MaksimirCRO 12:16:00
3.Fabiana Cini210121W35OK MaksimirCRO 11:15:00 12:33:00
4.Lobel Horvat888973M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:19:00
5.Petar Delić535353M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:22:00 13:22:00
6.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M45OK MaksimirCRO 13:02:00
7.Vjeran Horvat888974M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar2069559W18OK OrionCRO 11:15:00 12:23:00
2.Ivo Tišljar46460M50OK OrionCRO 12:10:00 12:56:00

OK Roztoky
1.Alena Voltrova7205027W18OK RoztokyCZE 13:31:00 10:27:00 10:23:00 11:07:00 10:55:00
2.Jiří Svoboda7205040M40OK RoztokyCZE 13:00:00 10:42:00 10:27:00 11:03:00 11:07:00

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Ema Pika Raj2102039W10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:16:00 10:47:00
2.Grega Raj2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:28:00 11:09:00
3.Marko Dudic1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:30:00 10:52:00
4.Samo Cokan2112858M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:34:00 10:57:00

OK Stražilovo
1.Boško KrivičićOPENOK StražilovoSRB 10:47:38

OK Tivoli
1.Aleš Borštnik406885M45OK TivoliSLO 11:32:00 10:18:00
2.Aleš Čerin2050455M55OK TivoliSLO 11:09:00
3.Aljaž Borštnik1398944M21AOK TivoliSLO 11:58:00 10:58:00
4.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 10:19:00
5.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886M45OK TivoliSLO 11:28:00 10:58:00
6.Andrej Borštnik887797M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:59:00 10:05:00
7.Andreja PerčičBeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:00:00 10:00:00
8.Boštjan Čerin2050432M21EOK TivoliSLO 11:49:00 10:53:00
9.Filip Grad2036385M14OK TivoliSLO 11:36:00 11:04:00
10.Gregor Kunc7204990M16OK TivoliSLO 11:56:00 10:59:00
11.Julija Ferenc435642W18OK TivoliSLO 10:11:00
12.Martin Ferenc2088832BeginnersOK TivoliSLO 11:36:12 10:14:02
13.Matevž Kunc2050437M14OK TivoliSLO 11:16:00 11:40:00
14.Mojca Kunc2073099W10OK TivoliSLO 11:07:00 10:16:00
15.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687W45OK TivoliSLO 11:18:00 10:58:00
16.Peter Smrekar9999004M16OK TivoliSLO 11:29:00
17.Pia Ilovar1407832W12OK TivoliSLO 11:56:00 10:35:00
18.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 11:04:00 11:18:00
19.Rok Ilovar1409479M10OK TivoliSLO 11:14:36 10:11:00
20.Tinka Ferenc442838W12OK TivoliSLO 11:26:00 11:02:00
21.Zala Ferenc445684W14OK TivoliSLO 11:14:40 10:09:00

OK Trzin
1.Kristian Bosisio8151076M35OK TrzinSLO 11:10:00 10:16:00
2.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 11:18:00 11:44:00 10:58:00 11:46:00 11:54:00
3.Metka Udovič8261178OPENOK TrzinSLO 12:52:00 11:30:41

OK Variopintos ZG
1.Jaime Zelada2099784OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:38:00
2.Javi Luri442573OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:36:00 11:19:11
3.Jorge Salgado2045652OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:41:59 11:21:15
4.Marelis Mederos2099779BeginnersOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:36:05
5.Pako Delgado893829OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:48:01 11:35:03
6.Victor Purcallas2045653OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 12:39:00

OK Vihor
1.Bernardica Stipic2067883W21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00 10:22:00
2.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:16:00 11:06:00
3.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 11:29:00 11:09:00
4.Dora Težak893830W20OK VihorCRO 11:04:00 10:33:00
5.Ivana Gobec700021W21BOK VihorCRO 12:21:00 11:25:00
6.Jan Gobec893811M16OK VihorCRO 11:26:00 11:14:00
7.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 11:14:00 11:23:00
8.Karlo Težak893808M18OK VihorCRO 11:29:00 11:09:00
9.Luka Karavidović222418M21BOK VihorCRO 11:21:00 10:53:00
10.Magdalena Težak893807W12OK VihorCRO 11:32:00 10:44:00
11.Maja Kušt2067893W21BOK VihorCRO 11:33:00 11:01:00
12.Marta Kukec1968042W14OK VihorCRO 11:24:00 10:00:00
13.Mirta Hodak222415W12OK VihorCRO 11:20:00 11:20:00
14.Paula Pavlin8231003W14OK VihorCRO 11:00:00 10:36:00
15.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W21BOK VihorCRO 11:39:00 10:46:00

Oklubalı SK
1.Ayşe Akın442544W21AOklubalı SKTUR 12:31:00 10:32:00 10:26:00 11:02:00 11:02:00
2.Elif Gökçe Avcı1409418W21EOklubalı SKTUR 12:30:00 10:24:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:48:00

OL Forstern
1.Blandine Ehrl49627W35OL ForsternGER 10:37:00 11:25:00 11:55:00

ol.biel.seeland
1.Peter Gehriger61454M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:10:00 12:32:00 11:34:00 10:38:00 10:02:00
2.Robert Hegi504665M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:46:00 13:04:00 11:22:00 10:14:00 10:06:00
3.Therese Hohl1406385W45ol.biel.seelandSUI 13:10:00 12:14:00 11:31:00 10:23:00 10:23:00

OLC Graz
1.Anna Gröll1262002W16OLC GrazAUT 13:18:00 11:02:00
2.Anna Hofer442585W16OLC GrazAUT 12:58:00 10:54:00
3.Dora Zeiner8031001W16OLC GrazAUT 13:30:00 10:46:00
4.Elena Zeiner8030200W18OLC GrazAUT 13:23:00 10:59:00
5.Elisabeth Zeiner1399969W45OLC GrazAUT 13:06:00 10:50:00
6.Ewald Glatz1680404M50OLC GrazAUT 13:22:00 10:28:00
7.Georg Groell991306M18OLC GrazAUT 13:05:00 10:17:00
8.Gerhard Jobstl211666OPENOLC GrazAUT 11:47:05 11:04:06
9.Günter Kradischnig611028M55OLC GrazAUT 13:09:00 10:03:00
10.Harald Zeiner1399968M50OLC GrazAUT 13:30:00 11:08:00
11.Marie Maier250503W16OLC GrazAUT 13:38:00 10:14:00
12.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 13:33:00 10:17:00
13.Rosa Trummer1999812W18OLC GrazAUT 13:03:00 11:07:00
14.Sylvia Glatz1690808W45OLC GrazAUT 13:34:00 10:22:00

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Andreas Grote7775577M35OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 13:46:00 10:34:00 10:15:00

OLC Union Viktring
1.Alvina Venhauer418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:53:02 10:00:00
2.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 12:54:00 11:47:12
3.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:12:00 10:12:00
4.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W60OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:07:00 12:13:00 10:47:00 11:47:00 11:27:00
5.Elias Dobnik230585M16OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:47:00 11:41:00
6.Günther Dobnik7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:15:00 11:15:00
7.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:00:00 11:42:00
8.Helmut Tanner9900010OPENOLC Union ViktringAUT 11:13:00 10:50:01
9.Laura Venhauer418499W12OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:04:07 10:08:00
10.Otto Venhauer9410819M65OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:04:00 11:04:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 11:33:00
11.Rafael Dobnik7727722M20OLC Union ViktringAUT 11:02:00 11:47:00 10:58:00 11:34:00 11:34:00

OLC Wienerwald
1.Andreas Mayer1996034M21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:16:00 10:16:00
2.Anna Nilsson Simkovics9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:12:00 10:54:00
3.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:58:59 10:57:00
4.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 11:43:00 13:03:02
5.Henrik Sulz887838M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:37:00 10:35:00
6.Hoa Lai Ho Nhat439271BeginnersOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:27:04 10:18:05
7.Vito Satrapa7180494M21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:34:00 10:46:00

OLG CORDOBA BASEL
1.Christian Biland2003147M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 13:43:00 10:15:00 10:26:00 10:46:00 10:50:00
2.Johanna Purrer9020566W45OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 13:30:00 10:46:00 10:23:00 10:47:00 10:47:00

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Brigitte Maget307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:22:00 11:22:00
2.Delilah Pregartner438970W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:39:00 11:19:00
3.Georg Pregartner49796M50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:58:00 11:40:00
4.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:31:00 11:14:00
5.Herwig Stütz427667OPENOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:17:36 11:26:04
6.Nicole Graf49725W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:19:00 11:26:00
7.Wolfgang Gindl232989OPENOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:46:00 11:10:01

OLG Goldau
1.Stefan Aschwanden8638740M60OLG GoldauSUI 12:07:00 11:43:00 10:54:00 11:34:00 11:34:00
2.Sven Aschwanden1191992M21EOLG GoldauSUI 12:37:00 11:43:00 10:53:00 11:43:00 11:29:00

OLG Zürich
1.Martin Braendli8160463M50OLG ZürichSUI 13:06:00 12:52:00 11:42:00 10:22:00 10:26:00

OLregioolten
1.Esther Moosberger7202664W60OLregiooltenSUI 11:55:00 13:07:00 11:27:00 10:15:00 10:07:00
2.Franz Wyss8636070M65OLregiooltenSUI 11:36:00 12:12:00 11:25:00 10:01:00 10:13:00
3.Max Moosberger1396464M65OLregiooltenSUI 11:28:00 12:20:00 11:33:00 10:09:00 10:01:00

OLT Transdanubien
1.Mario Leitner1211102M14OLT TransdanubienAUT 11:12:00 10:04:00
2.Markus Moerth9900005M40OLT TransdanubienAUT 11:48:00 10:00:00
3.Silke Hochwieser9082072W35OLT TransdanubienAUT 11:51:00 10:09:00
4.Thomas Täuber8010666M50OLT TransdanubienAUT 11:38:00 10:08:00

OLV Ost
1.Achim Bader7080646M65OLV OstGER 12:04:00 10:44:00 10:49:00 11:09:00 10:41:00
2.Hilde Bader1863W60OLV OstGER 12:43:00 10:19:00 10:31:00 10:59:00 10:51:00
3.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 12:20:00 10:32:00 10:13:00 10:41:00 11:09:00
4.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M65OLV OstGER 12:28:00 10:56:00 10:01:00 11:17:00 10:53:00
5.Michael Frenzel501913M65OLV OstGER 12:36:00 10:24:00 10:41:00 11:01:00 11:01:00
6.Stefan Röhl206407M45OLV OstGER 12:36:00 10:42:00 10:20:00 10:44:00 10:52:00
7.Uwe Röhner1402008M45OLV OstGER 12:04:00 10:14:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 10:44:00

OLV Uslar
1.Heidrun Finke570909W45OLV UslarGER 13:42:00 11:30:00 11:11:00 11:39:00 11:35:00
2.Jan Schliebener951016M21EOLV UslarGER 13:53:00 11:37:00 10:49:00 11:33:00 11:37:00

OOB TJ Turnov
1.Vít Zakouřil886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:09:00 12:41:00 11:55:00 10:09:00 10:09:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:04:00 10:56:00 11:00:00
2.Andrej Korelc2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00
3.Anže Kölner438995BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:29:45 10:55:17
4.Barbara Pavlinič2069793W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:51:00 11:04:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 10:50:00
5.Blaž Kölner2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:40:00 10:58:00 11:39:00 11:33:00 11:33:00
6.Brina Kölner406831W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:27:00 10:56:00
7.Delania Holzer2103988BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:55:07
8.Domen Kavčič2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:08:00 11:10:19 11:32:00
9.Franc Malus2069802M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:36:32 10:41:00
10.Gregor Zupan2070920M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:07:00 10:28:00 11:54:00 11:46:00
11.Irena KölnerOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
12.Jaka Pišljar235870M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:54:03
13.Janez Zavrl2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:00 10:01:00
14.Jerca Kurinčič2069798BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:04
15.Jona MirnikOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:38:03
16.Jure Kavčič2070914M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:41:00 11:17:00
17.Jure Zmrzlikar554000M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:49:00
18.Karin Pust2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00 10:18:00 10:29:00 11:49:00 11:49:00
19.Katja Babič2069815W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:48:00 10:12:00 10:13:00 10:53:00 11:53:00
20.Lara Zupan2070918BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:44:10 10:30:02
21.Lovro Sirc438997M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 10:29:00
22.Lucija Kavčič2069820W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:26:00 11:04:00
23.Lucija Kremžar2103910W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:07:00 11:16:00
24.Maja Zarnik2069813BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:13
25.Matic Blaž9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:53:00 11:49:00 11:57:00 11:57:00 11:57:00
26.Miklavž Grum2069821M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:59:00 10:17:00
27.Monika Ravnikar9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:04:00 11:03:00
28.Nejc Trunk1401620M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:41:00
29.Nejc Turk2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:53:00 10:05:00 10:54:00 11:44:00 11:44:00
30.Neža Trunk2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:05:50
31.Nik Lap2069822BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:18:11 10:17:03
32.Nika Ravnikar2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:29:00 11:45:00 11:45:00
33.Nina Saksida2069817BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:11
34.Ožbej Malus438993BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:48:02 10:04:27
35.Patricija Kern2069804BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:10
36.Patricija Primožič2069791W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:07:00 10:03:00
37.Petra Paradiž2069797BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:02
38.Petra Stojan2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:34:00
39.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:31:00
40.Rok Kern2069824M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:20:00 11:20:00 10:18:00 10:50:00 10:46:00
41.Romana Zupan2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:27:00 10:58:00 11:38:00
42.Silvo Babič2069808OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:01 10:25:36
43.Silvo Babič2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:01 10:33:04
44.Simon Kurinčič442831M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:55:00
45.Špela Trunk438987BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:00:00
46.Tamino Holzer2800613BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:57:00
47.Tilen Zupan2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:11:00 10:29:00 10:46:00 11:56:00 11:56:00
48.Tina Kern2069809W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00 11:01:00 10:45:00
49.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:10:00 10:28:00
50.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:46:00
51.Vita Malus2069813W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:38:00 11:14:00
52.Zala Špenko2092828W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:38:29 10:24:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
53.Zala Zavrl2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00 10:02:00
54.Žan Ravnikar2069796M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:13:00 10:57:00 10:41:00 11:09:00 10:41:00

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:26:00 11:42:00
2.Aleš Zupan406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:46:00
3.Alja Tekavc Uršič406862W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:23:00 12:07:00
4.Ana Šalamun406772W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:51:00
5.Ana Maja Anderluh235897W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:57:00 11:00:03
6.Andrej Cimerman886218M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:35:00 11:33:00
7.Anja Škarabot253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:42:00 11:24:00
8.Brina Foški1401548W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:44:00 11:33:00
9.Damjana Jerše349769W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:13:00
10.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:22:00 11:46:00
11.Elio Golja7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00 11:43:00
12.Gašper Petrovič1401504M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00 12:21:00
13.Gregor Anderluh305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:31:29 10:25:37
14.Jan Šalamun889716M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:17:00
15.Janja Žnidaršič1404147W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:07:00
16.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:18:00 11:15:00
17.Lana Štrumbelj406801W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:07:00 11:59:00
18.Luka Anderluh895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:52:00 10:25:39
19.Matej Škarabot1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:41:00 12:13:00
20.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:44:00 12:10:00
21.Miro Šalamun1404136M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:42:00 12:00:00 10:46:00 11:42:00 11:30:00
22.Mojca Foški1401618W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:36:34 11:51:00
23.Primož Savinšek895040M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:10:00
24.Robert Benko886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:34:00 11:36:00 10:54:00 11:30:00 11:46:00
25.Tajda Foški1205995W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:24:00 11:54:00
26.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:16:00 12:18:00

Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.
1.Annamaria Abram2800158W60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 12:19:00 13:01:00
2.Conci Alessandro364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:43:00 11:59:00
3.Giancarlo Gozzer2800444M65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:48:00 12:04:00
4.Luca Libardoni7207334M18Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:25:00 13:01:00
5.Pietro Palumbo2031992M16Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 11:29:00 12:53:00

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Gabi Kapeller2092480BeginnersOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:05:00 12:15:01
2.Guni Palme682408W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:34:00 12:06:00
3.Markus Sterba1408135M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 11:53:59 12:42:00
4.Martin Gruenberger7661020M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:22:00 12:24:00
5.Pia Gruenberger7110501W16Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:14:00 12:58:00
6.Roland Reisenberger1968045M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 12:12:00 13:18:00

orienteering Mezzocorona
1.Cristina Chiettini210103W60orienteering MezzocoronaITA 13:31:00 12:07:00
2.Harald Bertoldi2073786M65orienteering MezzocoronaITA 13:48:00 11:16:00
3.Helga Bertoldi502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaITA 13:03:00 11:33:00

Orienteering Pergine
1.Angela Leonardelli2011061W45Orienteering PergineITA 13:58:00 11:34:00
2.Anna Casagrande2045170W18Orienteering PergineITA 13:07:00 12:11:00
3.Enrico Casagrande2011043M50Orienteering PergineITA 13:02:00 11:28:00
4.Francesco Raimondo2056716M21AOrienteering PergineITA 13:16:00 11:37:00

Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.
1.Agostino Bernardi337759M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:09:00 10:51:00
2.Alessandro Citron2091684M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:23:00
3.Alessandro De Biasi2091677M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:13:00
4.Cristina Bez425746W21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:25:00 10:08:00
5.Elena Bernardi2031968W20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:54:00 10:53:00
6.Enrico De Noni7208146M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:03:00
7.Erik Nielsen7170898M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:08:00 10:05:00
8.Federico Piccin2013272M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:41:00
9.Federico Venezian1601689M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:51:00 10:03:00
10.Jessica Lucchetta2065849W20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:34:00 11:13:00
11.Marco Tonetto2021329M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:41:00
12.Matteo Bernardi2084591M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:35:00
13.Niccolo' Del Missier9160397M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:17:00
14.Riccardo Pavetta2091659M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:02:00
15.Roland Pin1006243M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:13:00
16.Stefano Viel2099306M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:47:00

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Andrea Margiore2052389M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:04:00
2.Gabriele Giudici349553BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:34:13
3.Giorgio Ghersi210062M60ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:43:00
4.Michele Cafagna349532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:17:00
5.Piero Giudici349541M45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:34:00
6.Piero Zoglia232678M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:09:00
7.Roberto Larotella2045689M35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:40:00 13:10:00 10:21:00
8.Sara Gaion2051670W35ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 12:09:00 12:45:00

Orient-Express Verona
1.Diego Milani210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaITA 12:17:00 11:41:00

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai
1.Bernt Johansson218990M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 13:59:00 13:07:00 11:38:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
2.Jan Ivansson2026120M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 12:51:00 12:15:00 11:30:00 10:06:00 10:06:00

Orvosegyetem SC
1.Judit Fuzy505232W45Orvosegyetem SCHUN 14:06:00 12:46:00 11:39:00 10:07:00 10:03:00
2.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M21BOrvosegyetem SCHUN 13:53:00 13:25:00 11:54:00 10:00:00 10:00:00

OŠ Dušana Muniha Most na Soči
1.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M14OŠ Dušana Muniha Most na SočiSLO 10:34:00 10:54:00 11:10:00

OSC Hamburg
1.Michael Finkenstaedt9000022M50OSC HamburgGER 11:50:00 12:08:00 11:30:00 10:26:00 10:30:00

O-Smolensk
1.Valerii Tereshchenkov2018419M45O-SmolenskRUS 11:24:00 13:22:00 11:32:00 10:00:00 10:16:00

OTIS Trieste
1.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:18:02 10:00:00

Panda Orienteering Valsugana
1.Eddy Sandri1406189M40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 12:00:00 12:24:00
2.Giuliana Zoppè1006422OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 11:43:02 11:57:10
3.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 11:31:00 12:52:00

Pannon SuperSonics
1.Andrea Dékány8041187W21APannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:01:00 13:02:00 10:02:00
2.Gergely Kain7203258M21APannon SuperSonicsHUN 13:19:00 10:22:00 10:30:00
3.István Nagy8211172M40Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 13:48:00 10:06:00 11:43:00
4.István Zsebeházy505219M21EPannon SuperSonicsHUN 13:11:00 10:29:00 10:17:00

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.András Ortmann1396280M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:25:00 10:33:00
2.Áron Szuromi505236M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:44:00 11:38:00
3.Barnabás Kovács1396227M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:37:00 10:45:00
4.Barnabás Schauermann1396281M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:35:00 11:17:00
5.Bendegúz Werner2099479M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:29:00 11:32:00
6.Csenge Viniczai7201400W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:24:00 10:03:00
7.Ferenc Viniczai1396171M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:38:00 10:12:00
8.Filoména Kovács1396187W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:48:00 10:48:00
9.Gábor Pavlovics1419841M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:56:00 11:10:00
10.Gábor Szuhán1396282M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:14:00 10:50:00
11.Hanga SzuromiOPENPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 10:43:17 10:57:49
12.Luca Szuromi505226W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:24:00 10:00:00
13.Mátyás Pavlovics45162M10Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:12:00 10:31:00
14.Mátyás Vozár1396283M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:05:00 10:05:00
15.Pataki Gabor990801M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:30:00 11:04:00
16.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:30:00 10:26:00 10:16:00 11:12:00 11:08:00
17.Réka Dalida Pataki7207213W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:31:00 10:47:00
18.Szuromi Hanga7207212W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 12:39:00 11:39:00 10:43:17

Pihkaniskat
1.Anni Toppila2099762W21EPihkaniskatFIN 14:12:00 10:06:00 10:12:00 11:04:00 10:52:00
2.Antti Lindqvist2099781M21EPihkaniskatFIN 13:51:00 10:43:00 10:11:00 10:59:00 11:03:00

PionerSK
1.Elena Soloveva2055111W55PionerSKRUS 12:00:00 12:08:00 11:29:00 10:05:00 10:17:00
2.Mikhail Solovev2055122M60PionerSKRUS 11:27:00 12:07:00 11:42:00 10:18:00 10:26:00

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Alessio Rozzi9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:52:00 12:28:00
2.David Čufer2034091M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:55:00 11:34:00
3.Ema Rodman2056379W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:27:00
4.Ivo Kete2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:49:01 13:09:00 11:33:00 11:53:00 11:57:00
5.Jani Bratož2056378M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:16:00
6.Lorenza Pravato9270178W35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:36:26 11:57:00
7.Maks Rodman2056377M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:37:00 11:57:00
8.Marija Kovač438027W60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:11:01 11:57:03
9.Nik Gregorič445688M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:00:00 11:52:00 11:50:00 11:38:00 11:26:00
10.Samo Vetrih1398947M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:32:00 12:08:00 11:42:00 11:30:00 11:38:00
11.Sara Fučka445673W16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:30:00 11:34:00
12.Stanko Čufer2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:57:00 11:21:00 11:09:00 11:33:00 11:29:00
13.Tilen Žvanut206302M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:40:00 11:44:00 11:34:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
14.Urban Gregorc2034086M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:28:00 11:16:00
15.Urban Krkoč349778M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:24:00 12:00:00 11:26:00 11:34:00 11:30:00
16.Uroš Tozan232474M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:48:00
17.Zala Zabukovec2056392W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:11:09

Polish Military Team
1.Agata Stankiewicz9101162W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:42:00 13:00:00 11:32:00 10:12:00 10:28:00
2.Aleksandra Hornik9669689W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:18:00 13:24:00 11:40:00 10:32:00 10:36:00
3.Bartosz Pawlak553471M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:03:00 12:35:00 11:19:00 10:45:00 10:05:00
4.Ewa Gwozdz8625543W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:30:00 12:48:00 11:48:00 10:40:00 10:12:00
5.Hanna Wisniewska8640913W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:54:00 13:12:00 11:24:00 10:04:00 10:20:00
6.Janusz Porzycz9101165M40Polish Military TeamPOL 12:48:00 13:00:00 11:35:00 10:15:00 10:11:00
7.Marcin Richert9101161M35Polish Military TeamPOL 12:58:00 13:04:00 11:21:00 10:15:00 10:09:00
8.Mateusz Wenslaw9101164M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:15:00 12:43:00 11:39:00 10:31:00 10:35:00
9.Michal Olejnik8640910M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:23:00 12:21:00 11:31:00 10:35:00 10:39:00
10.Rafal Podzinski7200169M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:57:00 12:49:00 11:23:00 10:41:00 10:23:00
11.Wojciech Kowalski8640918M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:29:00 12:15:00 11:45:00 10:19:00 10:43:00

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Anna Caglio7110194W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:18:00 11:48:00
2.Federica Negri205641W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:37:00 11:08:00
3.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:01:00 11:40:00
4.Irene Pozzebon7950220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:00:00 12:00:00
5.Kalcich Licia210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:25:00 12:37:00 11:03:00 11:43:00 11:23:00
6.Luca Iennaco337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:13:00 11:57:00
7.Luigi Giuliani2042395M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:29:00 11:01:00
8.Matteo Civillini2032049M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:13:00 11:10:00
9.Simone Occhi7207206M16Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:50:00 11:50:00

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Enrico Mannocci2031954M18Polisportiva G.MasiITA 13:17:00 12:29:00
2.Francesca Paone2084619BeginnersPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:33:02 11:54:03
3.Martina Paone2084614OPENPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:28:29 11:53:05
4.Samuele Curzio503393M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 13:19:00 12:13:00

Pro-Sport OK
1.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Pro-Sport OKRUS 13:12:00 11:27:00 10:07:00 10:07:00

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Andrea Bernardi2054470M45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:36:00 11:14:00
2.Beatrice ButtolBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:15:03
3.Chiara Bertoli2099774BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:07:00
4.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:26:00
5.Diego Ruzzier2048125M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:29:00
6.Emma MinioBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:17:02
7.Fiammetta BertoliBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:02:37
8.Franca Crevatin2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:50:00 10:48:00 10:29:00 10:53:00 10:53:00
9.Fulvio FabrisM20Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:57:04
10.Giulio FucciBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:13:06
11.Irene Cibin250425W20Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:23:00
12.Lorenzo Miot2099771BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:09:02
13.Luca Fontanot2041786M16Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:08:00
14.Luca Ruini2025403M45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:50:00
15.Mauro Sergas2045578M45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:46:00 10:10:00 10:32:00 10:48:00 10:56:00
16.Michela DegrassiW35Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:51:00
17.Paola RovisBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:57:01
18.Sergio Palusa2053497M50Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:02:00 11:00:00
19.Stella Cignini2048128W14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:42:00

Puolangan Ryhti
1.Stefano Zonato502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFIN 13:55:00 12:47:00

PVM Pécs
1.Edit Kühn1396204W60PVM PécsHUN 12:13:00 11:01:00
2.Gyula Kóger1396202M60PVM PécsHUN 11:47:00 10:23:00

Rasti-Jyry
1.Anita Laaksonen997886W60Rasti-JyryFIN 12:31:00 12:19:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 11:35:00
2.Juhani Nippala40717M65Rasti-JyryFIN 11:24:00 11:08:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 11:49:00

Sarnena Gora
1.Dimitar Dimitrov9995566M21ASarnena GoraBUL 11:04:00 12:55:00 10:06:00 11:50:00
2.Georgi Dalakov8444222M40Sarnena GoraBUL 12:18:00 11:54:00 10:43:00 10:03:00 11:23:00
3.Tanya Dimitrova9555406W21BSarnena GoraBUL 13:57:00 10:10:00 11:41:01 10:14:00
4.Zhivko Duchev9753579M40Sarnena GoraBUL 12:30:00 11:18:00 10:51:00 10:11:00

Sävedalens AIK
1.Anders Björklund344914M60Sävedalens AIKSWE 12:19:00 12:39:00 11:34:00 10:02:00 10:30:00

SCM Hanacke oblasti
1.Adela Binarova1398997W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:30:00 10:15:00 10:01:00 10:57:00 10:49:00
2.Daniela Sneiderova7201771W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:18:00 10:03:00 10:25:00 11:05:00 11:13:00
3.David Smekal886282M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:06:00 10:54:00 10:31:00 10:51:00 10:55:00
4.Eliska Vranova682663W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:10:00 10:22:00 10:32:00 11:00:00 11:16:00
5.Ema Markova7205017W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:18:00 10:30:00 10:20:00 10:52:00 10:52:00
6.Eva Horcickova682350W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:10:00 10:42:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 10:51:00
7.Frantisek Dostal2088178M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:20:00 10:26:00 10:44:00 11:12:00 11:12:00
8.Jan Skoupy2027239M21ASCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:07:00 10:04:00 10:14:00 10:58:00 10:46:00
9.Jiri Kostka2085648M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:38:00 10:44:00 10:12:00 11:04:00 11:04:00
10.Karolina Borankova9102089W21ASCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:31:00 10:20:00 10:20:00 10:50:00 10:44:00
11.Karolina Smekalova2020729W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:42:00 10:33:00 10:17:00 11:13:00 10:57:00
12.Kristyna Skyvova1007548W45SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:22:00 11:06:00 10:03:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
13.Martin Smolka2027234M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:24:00 10:24:00 10:15:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
14.Matyas Dolezal2073721M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:32:00 10:32:00 10:52:00 11:20:00 11:20:00
15.Ondrej Dolezel51123M21ASCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:49:00 10:40:00 10:38:00 11:06:00 11:02:00
16.Petr Skyva1007547M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:54:00 10:36:00 10:07:00 10:59:00 11:11:00
17.Radim Kligl2042517M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:02:00 10:38:00 10:32:00 10:48:00 10:48:00
18.Robert Binar681853M40SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:06:00 11:06:00 10:23:00 11:11:00 11:03:00
19.Sabina Smolkova7206537W16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:26:00 10:10:00 10:12:00 10:44:00 11:04:00
20.Sara Lukasakova2035723W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 12:06:00 10:27:00 10:33:00 10:49:00 10:41:00
21.Sarka Plhalova920661W18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:23:00 11:43:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 10:51:00
22.Simon Lukasak2032192M16SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:44:00 10:05:00 10:20:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
23.Viktorie Smekalova2020728W14SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:54:00 11:00:00 10:09:00 10:41:00 11:05:00
24.Vit Horcicka682370M18SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE 11:49:00 11:29:00 10:33:00 11:17:00 10:57:00

SCOM
1.Grega E. VoglarOPENSCOMSUI 10:11:05

SeleSuedtirol
1.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35SeleSuedtirolITA 13:58:00 12:40:00
2.Lukas Patscheider337725M18SeleSuedtirolITA 13:45:00 12:05:00
3.Vera Chiusole9190101W16SeleSuedtirolITA 13:06:00 11:22:00

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:18:13 11:12:00
2.Andrea Foschian2027937M45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 14:08:00 13:38:00
3.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00 10:44:00
4.Anka Kuzmin2073799W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:44:22 11:09:00
5.Arianna Patini2084581W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:24:04 10:58:00
6.Carlo Patini2084573M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:37:00
7.Carlotta BaccaroBeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:44:17
8.Cecilia Nardi2073785W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:13:00
9.Claudia Centazzo2056701W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:52:00
10.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:03:00 10:45:00
11.Colombo Iris2061242W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00 10:18:00
12.Donatella Vecchies210631W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:14:00
13.Eric Mirolo2056702BeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:23:05
14.Federica Visintin2056723W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:09:00 10:07:00
15.Fiorella Lin7566W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:13:00 10:07:00
16.Flavio Mattioni1006268M21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:33:00
17.Giovanna De Masellis205847W60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:49:00
18.Giulia Fignon2056703W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:03:00
19.Iris Aurora Pecorari210018W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:36:00 10:57:00
20.Lisa Rivetta2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:17:08 10:32:00
21.Luca Patini2084600M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:23:59 10:52:00
22.Marcella Poggioli2081235BeginnersSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:52:10
23.Maria Elena Simonelli300798W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:27:00 10:37:00
24.Marirosa Hechich46176W55Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:10:00 10:28:00
25.Matteo Mirolo2103452M14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:56:00
26.Maurizio Grillo2091678M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:29:00
27.Mauro Nardi210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:07:00
28.Nicolò Zuffi343978M65Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:44:00 10:48:00
29.Sonia Santarossa2056704W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:25:00

Siketek Sport Club
1.Ferenc Mihalyi2026128M21ESiketek Sport ClubHUN 11:47:00 12:57:00 11:37:00 10:33:00 10:33:00
2.Imre Boros2042377M21ASiketek Sport ClubHUN 11:10:00 12:40:00 11:30:00 10:06:00 10:10:00
3.Szabolcs Bojtor9005283M21ASiketek Sport ClubHUN 11:25:00 12:34:00 11:50:00 10:14:00 10:22:00

Siralyok Se.
1.Erik Schwedtner9700705M21BSiralyok Se.HUN 13:09:00 10:21:00 10:00:00 10:54:00 10:42:00
2.Laszlo Pocsi2072232M14Siralyok Se.HUN 13:36:00 10:36:00 10:06:00 11:10:00 10:54:00
3.Petra Kishanti8020709W16Siralyok Se.HUN 13:26:00 10:50:00 10:28:00 10:48:00 11:12:00
4.Porgányi Anna2066452W18Siralyok Se.HUN 13:27:00 10:39:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 10:59:00
5.Tomaj Fazekas2072231M14Siralyok Se.HUN 13:16:00 10:12:00 10:14:00 10:42:00 10:42:00
6.Vanda Vekony7991029W18Siralyok Se.HUN 13:15:00 10:07:00 10:35:00 11:03:00 11:07:00
7.Zoltan Kovacs9940325M21BSiralyok Se.HUN 13:25:00 11:13:00 10:12:00 10:42:00 10:54:00
8.Zsofia Ratinland2033995W21ASiralyok Se.HUN 13:43:00 10:38:00 10:38:00 10:44:00 10:56:00

SK HANA orienteering
1.Alexandr Světnický426375M50SK HANA orienteeringCZE 11:34:00 11:16:00 11:14:00 11:54:00 11:26:00

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Adam Zridkavesely9201067M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:29:00 11:23:00
2.Anna Auermullerova410338W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:51:00 12:19:00
3.Jachym Coufal1400432M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:32:00 11:56:00
4.Jakub Dekret2088141M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:53:00 11:53:00
5.Jakub Hruška1591995M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:41:00 11:27:00
6.Jan Komenda9201065M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:01:00 12:17:00
7.Jirka Hrazdil682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:45:00 12:29:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 11:00:00
8.Julie Finstrlova2051495W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:26:00 11:32:00
9.Katerina Chroma9201069W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:18:00 12:06:00
10.Kristyna Finstrlova2067231W10SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:27:00 11:26:00
11.Libor Zridkavesely101M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:11:00 11:15:00
12.Luděk Finstrle2067240M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:29:00 11:23:00
13.Marketa Firesova897355W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:43:00 12:03:00
14.Marketa Tesarova9201068W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:06:00 12:18:00
15.Martin Zridkavesely2061844M10SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:22:00 11:11:00
16.Ondřej Hlaváč2059757M18SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:57:00 12:01:00
17.Pavel Brlica515462M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:45:00 11:51:00
18.Petr Prikryl7030567M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:25:00 11:19:00
19.Stanislav Mokry886812M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:51:00 11:47:00
20.Vladimir Kelbl9201063M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 11:56:00 11:35:00

Skåneslättens OL
1.Bengt Salomonsson1396148M65Skåneslättens OLSWE 10:17:00 10:57:00 11:21:00
2.Christina Olsson580810W55Skåneslättens OLSWE 10:23:00 10:41:00 10:47:00
3.Gert Olsson9200092M65Skåneslättens OLSWE 10:25:00 10:49:00 10:45:00
4.Ingrid Salomonsson9490204W60Skåneslättens OLSWE 10:11:00 10:51:00 10:55:00

SKI-OB Sternberk
1.Antonín Světnický2108898M10SKI-OB SternberkCZE 13:42:00 12:21:00 10:57:00 10:18:00 10:06:00

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Ana Plavčak2045587W21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:24:00
2.Boris ErženM21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:49:00 11:42:00 11:22:00
3.Boris ErženM21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:07:00 11:19:00 11:19:00
4.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:37:00 11:20:00
5.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:21:00 12:17:00
6.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:03:00 12:21:00 11:57:00 11:37:00
7.Srečo Pirman520501M65Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:24:00 11:20:00 11:09:00 11:29:00 11:29:00

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Daniela Martanova2042502W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:27:00 12:51:00 11:37:00 10:19:00 10:07:00
2.Elin Martanova2043603W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:06:00 12:22:00 11:32:00 10:16:00 10:04:00
3.Jiri Martan7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:22:00 12:49:00 11:26:00 10:18:00 10:02:00
4.Lea Martanova2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:48:00 12:12:00 11:21:00 10:01:00 10:01:00

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Jozef Chupek7204980M35Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:58:00 11:16:00 10:03:00 10:57:00 10:45:00
2.Silvia Chupekova7204971W35Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 11:45:00 10:57:00 10:01:00 10:43:00 10:43:00

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Clare Lines220997W45Southdowns OrienteersGBR 13:18:00 11:18:00 10:59:00 11:11:04 11:27:00
2.Robert Lines560000M50Southdowns OrienteersGBR 13:26:00 11:32:00 10:42:00 11:34:00 11:34:00

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Tomas Hanzl9965M21ASportcentrum JicinCZE 12:10:00 12:16:00 11:46:00 10:02:00 10:14:00

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Anna Angermann9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:12:00 12:09:00
2.Annika Winkler206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:44:00 12:02:00
3.Barbara Angermann7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:50:00 12:22:00
4.Barbara Winkler1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:50:00 11:58:00
5.Christian Matitz1660401M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:28:00
6.Felix Zollner2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:31:55 12:08:07
7.Franz Winkler206388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:44:02 12:01:15
8.Jakob Steinwender9907099M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 14:00:00 13:00:00
9.Johanna Thoman2066892W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:14:00 12:35:06
10.Kerstin Thoman2056422W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:24:00 12:21:00
11.Laura Matitz1150299W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:39:00
12.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:15:00 12:16:00
13.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:28:00 12:26:00
14.Maximilian Steinwender9908099M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:05:00 12:11:00
15.Nicole Winkler9007111W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:02:00 12:14:00
16.Robert Mandl230683M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:45:00 12:51:00
17.Tobias Angermann2061265M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:31:59 12:08:09
18.Tobias Zollner2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 13:08:00 12:40:00

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Alessio Roveri308890M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:49:00
2.Amelie Kriscjak2099768BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:00:00
3.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:01:00
4.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:15:00 12:39:00 11:31:00 10:07:00 10:13:00
5.Daniele Murador2099777BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:24:10
6.David Križmančič2099761BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:25:29
7.Davide Ukmar211387M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:45:00
8.Diego Pernich2099769BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:32:03
9.Diego Roveri308894M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:07:00
10.Fiorenzo Ruzzier2015604M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:57:00
11.Francesca Rovere2032016W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:19:00
12.Franko Pečar2099770BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:45:13
13.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:19:00 12:51:00
14.Gianfranco Siega2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:51:00 12:31:00 10:18:00
15.Giulio Notarstefano2099766BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:42:06
16.Giusto Almerigogna2099773BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:35:10
17.Goran Polojaz2065885M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:20:00 12:36:00
18.Gregor Pavlič2065880M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:18:00 12:48:00 10:23:00
19.Guido Almerigogna2099787M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:53:00
20.Jozef Pelessoni2084616M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:00:00
21.Jozef Pelessoni2084616BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:00:00
22.Kristjan Kalc2065884M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:32:00
23.Leonardo Bonfiglioli2052391M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:17:00 12:41:00
24.Lorenzo Bartulovich2015605M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:40:00 12:22:00
25.Luna Henry2099782BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:00:00
26.Manuela Giannini239344W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:07:00
27.Maria Benedetta Olgiati2099778BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:32:01
28.Marko De Luisa2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:48:00
29.Marko Germani2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:25:00 13:01:00 10:12:00
30.Massimiliano Furlan2099785BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:27:02
31.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:51:00 12:27:00 11:21:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
32.Nastja Ferluga2065888W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:08:00 12:08:00
33.Paola Spinelli2009726W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:49:00
34.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:40:00 11:26:00 10:02:00 10:14:00
35.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:42:00 12:12:00 11:47:00 10:19:00 10:03:00
36.Rado Kalc2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:02:00 12:01:00
37.Renato Pelessoni211382M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:06:00 10:04:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:10:00
38.Riccardo Kriscjak2091680M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:01:00 12:37:00
39.Rinaldo Luin1392134M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:09:00
40.Roberta Botina2065889W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:15:00
41.Ruben Tič2099788BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:21:11
42.Sandor Pelessoni2084575BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:00:00
43.Sebastjan Pečar2084572M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:24:28
44.Suzana Debeljak2099790BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:45:07
45.Veronika De Luisa2054466W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:50:00
46.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:20:00 12:44:00 10:13:00

SSV Hallein-Neualm
1.Franz Mages550212M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:57:00 13:21:00
2.Horst Mayer8021260M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:49:00 13:13:00

STE
1.Krisztina Liskány45905W21ASTEHUN 13:49:00 12:14:00 11:26:00 11:14:00 10:26:00

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Angelika Renz1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:49:00 10:56:00
2.Anna Löwenstein1333332W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:24:00 10:30:00
3.Anna Lueger1250800W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:19:00 11:23:00 10:55:00 11:47:00 11:39:00
4.Antonia Teichmann443920OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:04 10:15:22
5.Armin Mariacher1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:29:00 11:25:00
6.Camilla Aigmüller443928BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:11 10:34:03
7.Christina Teichmann443927OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:02 10:15:21
8.Christopher Immervoll7170717M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:49:00 11:00:00 11:54:00 11:48:00
9.Flora Aigmüller443912W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:48:00 10:45:00 10:57:00 11:21:00 11:37:00
10.Gerhild Pacher7120364W45SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:18:00 10:10:00
11.Gunther Windisch443919OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:20:35
12.Hannah Winkler1408137W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:00 10:54:00 10:41:00 11:33:00 11:25:00
13.Hannes Pacher7150159M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 10:57:00 10:48:00 11:18:00 11:30:00
14.Ingrid Lueger2045684W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:28:00
15.Jan Kundörfer991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:57:00 10:29:00 11:24:00 11:42:00 11:12:00
16.Jana Sitte7777020W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:27:00 10:43:00 11:19:00 11:39:00 11:31:00
17.Johannes Renz427675M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:37:00 11:37:00
18.Julian Torggler944449OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:33:33 10:52:00
19.Katharina Ettl443913BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:10
20.Kathi Spitaler9700000W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:15:00 10:43:00
21.Laura König443917W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:36:00 10:21:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 11:33:00
22.Laura Sladek2041774W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:35:00 10:51:00 11:11:00 11:23:00 11:47:00
23.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:11:00 10:19:00 10:47:00 11:15:00 11:23:00
24.Marie Bisping443918W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:14:00 10:50:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 11:40:00
25.Martin Faccinelli9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:21:00 10:05:00
26.Martin Teichmann443925OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:06 10:15:24
27.Martina Aigmüller443923BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:12:09 10:34:01
28.Martina König443921OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:20:39
29.Max Rudlof2052066M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:49:00 10:13:00
30.Nils Döhrn1408138M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:20:00 11:26:00
31.Paul Pacher960906M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:05:00 10:37:00
32.Paula Kundörfer443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:12
33.Rainer Kundörfer443914M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:45:00 11:05:00
34.Sandra Janekalne1407627W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:13:00 10:14:00
35.Sara Fend361865W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:01:00 10:44:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 11:26:00
36.Teresa Monsberger443930W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 10:38:00 10:44:00 11:40:00 11:28:00
37.Tessa Müller2444024W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:25:00 10:26:00
38.Thomas Aigmüller443922OPENSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:14:00 10:35:02
39.Tobias Teichmann7200541M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:08:00 11:08:00 11:08:00 11:24:00 11:24:00
40.Viktoria Knauder992710W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:03:00 10:35:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 11:15:00

Sunnubiina Visp
1.Lyonel Ehrl7203909M35Sunnubiina VispSUI 13:28:00 10:49:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 11:27:00

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Anu Kovanen8636158W18Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:39:00 11:03:00 10:03:00 10:43:00 10:43:00
2.Kaisa Klemettinen9201512W18Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:31:00 11:11:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:03:00
3.Lauri Pohjola9101273M21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 12:01:00 10:55:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 10:57:00
4.Marko Tölli9101925M21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 11:15:00 10:23:00 10:27:00 10:47:00 10:53:00
5.Pauli Leinonen9101927M21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 11:35:00 10:09:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 11:01:00
6.Tapani Huovila9201548M60Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:03:00 10:19:00 10:14:00 10:54:00 10:42:00
7.Tuukka Senttula9101924M21ESuunta JyväskyläFIN 11:57:00 10:27:00 10:03:00 11:01:00 10:49:00
8.Vesa Klemettinen9201513M45Suunta JyväskyläFIN 11:20:00 10:26:00 10:00:00 11:04:00 11:04:00

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Frank Braatz7122062M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:56:26 11:52:00 11:10:00 11:38:00 11:38:00
2.Monika Braatz5100W55SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 11:30:00 11:48:00 10:41:00 11:23:00 11:23:00

SV Mietraching
1.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:03:00 10:01:00 10:02:00
2.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:01:00 13:29:00 12:00:00

Swiss O Tours
1.Eveline Husner8150497W21ASwiss O ToursSUI 11:43:00 12:26:00 11:32:00 10:02:00 10:14:00
2.Joli Wehrli8636804W45Swiss O ToursSUI 11:26:00 12:26:00 11:35:00 10:03:00 10:07:00

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Ágnes Cseresnyés45130W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:20:24 10:30:00 10:19:00 10:19:00 10:15:00
2.Áron Bakó7201391M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:45:00 10:39:00 10:15:00 10:43:00 10:29:00
3.Balazs Egei1396220M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:53:00 10:11:00 10:16:00 10:00:00 10:12:00
4.Boróka Király233690W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:19:00 10:15:00 10:43:00 10:03:00 10:11:00
5.Enikő Zacher2022143W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:11:00 10:55:00 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:03:00
6.Erik Kálmán8088801M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:41:00 10:21:00 10:09:00 10:17:00 10:05:00
7.Eszter Mantuano2082338W20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:04:00 10:13:00 10:22:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
8.Gergely Barta2022135M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:09:00 10:13:00
9.Gergely Bugár9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:41:00 10:41:00 10:07:00 10:29:00 10:13:00
10.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:28:13 10:24:06 10:13:03 10:02:10 10:00:00
11.Imola Kálmán8001105W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:27:00 11:35:00 10:19:00 10:27:00 10:27:00
12.István Bujdosó7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:14:00 10:48:00 10:02:00 10:42:00 10:22:00
13.Jozsef Tálas2022204OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:28:09 10:24:05 10:13:09 10:02:21 10:00:00
14.Kelen Klement8636777M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:52:00 10:08:00
15.Krisztián Liszka1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 10:31:00 10:23:00 10:15:00 10:37:00
16.Márk Bujdosó8080705M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:22:00 10:21:00 10:33:00 10:06:00 10:18:00
17.Márton Zacher7201398M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 14:02:00 10:41:00
18.Melody Volgyesi2022142OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:02:01 10:56:02 10:39:52 11:24:06 10:00:00
19.Mihály Ormay8636768M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:33:00 10:13:00 10:17:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
20.Noémi Zacher2022125W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:03:00 10:23:00 10:31:00 10:11:00 10:19:00
21.Patrik Egei2037814M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:14:00 11:11:00 10:22:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
22.Soma Tálas2066460M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:00 10:20:00 10:24:00 10:08:00 10:00:00
23.Tamas Egei8636776M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:42:00 10:36:00 10:10:00 10:30:00 10:42:00
24.Vince Weiler2022128M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:13:00 11:37:00 10:25:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
25.Virág Weiler7201395W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:12:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
26.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:23:00 10:56:00 10:40:00 10:16:00 10:20:00
27.Zsolt WernerOPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:29:07 10:31:11 10:45:50

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Adrián Tóth2022199M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:17:00 11:49:00 11:01:00 11:31:00 11:43:00
2.Ágnes Németh339831W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:02:00 11:10:00 11:07:00 11:31:00 11:23:00
3.Áron Dalos233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:46:59 12:01:00 10:54:00 11:06:00 11:54:00
4.Attila Dalos1396205M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:50:01 12:06:00 10:44:00 11:28:00 11:40:00
5.Attila Molnár8484444M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:33:00 12:25:00 10:42:00 11:36:00 11:06:00
6.Barbara Tóth427660W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:00:00 11:12:00 10:53:00 11:41:00 11:41:00
7.Bence Urge45711M10Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:12:00 11:21:00 10:53:00 11:42:00 11:30:00
8.Blanka Tóth2022200W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:14:00 11:18:00 11:00:00 11:40:00 11:24:00
9.Fanni Kocsis307752W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:06:00 11:06:00 11:01:00 11:29:00 11:21:00
10.Gyöngyi Dalos363496BeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:02:57 11:20:16 10:53:23 10:21:10 10:00:00
11.Hajdu Erik2022197M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:25:00 11:21:00 10:57:00 11:41:00 11:27:00
12.Hajdu Martin8110000M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:36:00 11:42:00 11:12:00 11:36:00 11:24:00
13.István Dankó45132M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:07:03 11:45:00 10:30:00 12:00:00 11:18:00
14.Janos Toth505288M65Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:32:00 11:36:00 10:53:00 11:41:00 11:45:00
15.László Pap4473M60Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:39:00 11:47:00 10:50:00 11:26:00 11:22:00
16.Márk Porgányi1396123M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:38:00 11:53:00 10:46:00 11:40:00 11:40:00
17.Martin Tóth232848M10Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:52:00 11:41:00 10:41:00 11:18:00 11:54:00
18.Máté Dalos7201397M20Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:20:00 11:29:00 11:04:00 11:28:00 11:28:00
19.Nelli Hajdu9010622W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:50:00 11:06:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 11:32:00
20.Réka Dalos1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 14:06:00 11:21:00 10:45:00 11:37:00 11:29:00
21.Rudolf Laták46132M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:05:00 11:53:00 11:06:00 11:24:00 11:42:00
22.Szlávik Zoltán2050675M40Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:06:00 11:48:00 10:55:00 11:27:00 11:35:00
23.Tamas Toth9005062M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 13:52:00 11:34:00 11:00:00 11:44:00 11:32:00
24.Tóth - Buschmann Ilka332840OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:59:21 11:15:14 10:52:22 10:30:24 10:00:00

Titan
1.Alex Bor1301553M55TitanRUS 13:57:00 10:45:00 10:13:00 10:53:00 10:57:00

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Tamara Miklušová8434822W16TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:34:00 12:42:00 11:40:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
2.Tereza Miklušová8435207W21ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:55:00 12:20:00 11:50:00 10:08:00 10:20:00

TJ Slovan Luhačovice
1.Barbora Šmelíková307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 13:38:00 11:14:00 10:51:00 11:23:00 11:43:00
2.Daniel Šmelík442590M10TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 13:22:00 11:31:00 10:49:00 11:30:00 11:18:00
3.Dorota Šmelíková1399951W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 14:02:00 11:30:00 10:44:00 11:28:00 11:36:00
4.Juraj Šmelík7208215M40TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE 13:42:00 11:36:00 10:47:00 11:23:00 11:31:00

Tolar Jindrichuv Hradec
1.Alena Novakova7207776W35Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:45:00 10:21:00
2.Arnost Komarek981817M35Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:52:00 11:10:00
3.Dominika Hojna2096232W21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:25:00 11:02:00
4.Eliska Hojna442882W18Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:35:00 11:27:00
5.Jachym Hojny443062M14Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:28:00 10:48:00
6.Jakub Novak7207620M16Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:32:00 11:02:00
7.Jan Benes336767M45Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:56:00 10:38:00
8.Jana Benesova920682W21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:13:00 10:50:00
9.Jindra Komarkova426377W14Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:30:00 10:51:00
10.Karel Dundacek420435M14Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:12:00 10:24:00
11.Katerina Novakova7204487W18Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:43:00 11:47:00
12.Katka Blazkova2051486W16Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:54:00 10:34:00
13.Marketa Blazkova2067998W35Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:57:00 11:03:00
14.Martin Tichy51929M45Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:16:00 10:30:00
15.Michal Pobuda442870OPENTolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:30:03 10:02:53
16.Milan Dundacek336790M45Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:04:00 11:26:00
17.Misa Benesova553451W12Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:20:00 10:20:00
18.Petr Blazek331394M40Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:18:00 10:18:00
19.Petr Nouza2079508M21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:13:00 11:04:00
20.Tomas Tichy886295M21ATolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:05:00 10:52:00
21.Verca Blazkova206416W12Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:08:00 11:08:00
22.Vojta Pobuda436440M14Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:52:00 11:32:00
23.Zbynka Komarkova232404W10Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 13:17:00 10:46:00

Tolered Utby OL
1.Anders Larsson260909M55Tolered Utby OLSWE 11:27:00 11:39:00 10:49:00 11:41:00 11:49:00
2.Jan Hindér14774M50Tolered Utby OLSWE 12:18:00 11:56:00 10:50:00 11:50:00 11:22:00
3.Maths Carlsson611228M55Tolered Utby OLSWE 11:15:00 11:51:00 11:01:00 11:49:00 11:45:00

TSG Creidlitz
1.Björn Kramer544444M21ETSG CreidlitzGER 11:03:00 11:03:00 10:43:00 11:45:00 11:45:00

Turun Suunnistajat
1.Jorma Paldanius1303000M65Turun SuunnistajatFIN 12:32:00 10:08:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 10:49:00
2.Keijo Hintukainen1397445M65Turun SuunnistajatFIN 12:16:00 10:16:00 10:45:00 10:53:00 11:05:00
3.Leena Metsämäki1302999W60Turun SuunnistajatFIN 13:01:00 11:31:00 10:27:00 11:11:00 10:59:00
4.Terttu Hintukainen1004331W60Turun SuunnistajatFIN 12:49:00 11:19:00 10:19:00 10:55:00 11:15:00

TV Kippenheim
1.Klemens Jörger7002043M55TV KippenheimGER 11:33:00 12:33:00 11:29:00 10:05:00 10:13:00

U.S. Primiero A.S.D
1.Cristina Grabar2065902W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:02:00 10:02:00 10:07:00
2.Giacomo Zagonel1601688M21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 13:49:00 12:27:00
3.Marco Ongaro210167M60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:07:00 10:03:00 10:06:00
4.Maria Claudia Doff Sotta896100W45U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:54:00 12:02:00
5.Viola Zagonel9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:42:00 13:18:00 11:56:00 10:28:00 10:08:00

Umeå OK
1.Karl Bengtson19947M21EUmeå OKSWE 12:53:00 11:53:00

Universitatea Craiova
1.Alexandru Blejdea8000405M21EUniversitatea CraiovaROU 13:01:00 11:29:00 10:45:00 11:39:00 11:21:00
2.Andra Anghel8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaROU 12:54:00 11:12:00 11:00:00 11:28:00 11:40:00
3.Emi Minoiu8000402M20Universitatea CraiovaROU 13:44:00 11:23:00 10:52:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
4.Emilian Minoiu8000407M55Universitatea CraiovaROU 13:27:00 12:15:00 10:57:00 11:29:00 11:53:00
5.Mihai Andrei Tintar8000416M21EUniversitatea CraiovaROU 13:41:00 11:05:00 10:51:00 11:23:00 11:33:00
6.Veronica Minoiu8000401OPENUniversitatea CraiovaROU 12:24:00 11:28:02 10:59:01 11:27:15 10:00:00

UWC Adriatic
1.Hanan Nahhas415075BeginnersUWC AdriaticITA 12:03:05
2.Lorenzo Basso2053479OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:12:05 10:42:02
3.Malin Skogster415072OPENUWC AdriaticITA 11:00:00 10:00:00
4.Mark Sylvester2053480M60UWC AdriaticITA 12:15:00 11:23:00
5.Michele Bastione2084607OPENUWC AdriaticITA 10:44:00
6.Niccolò Piras2084608OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:10:01 10:40:01
7.Nina Trivedi2053478OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:06:00 10:00:00
8.Tigran Abrahamyan2053477OPENUWC AdriaticITA 12:08:00 10:45:10
9.Vimonsiri U-sueaphanao415077BeginnersUWC AdriaticITA 11:00:00 10:39:04

Vicenza Orienteering Team
1.Andrea Maccà2063269M50Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:18:00 10:24:00
2.Barbara De Santis2063258W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:39:00 10:49:00
3.Francesco Paina2063256BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:21:19 10:06:08
4.Francesco Pozza2063254M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:00:00 11:00:00
5.Gabriele Pozza2063261M12Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:17:00 10:59:00
6.Giuseppina Zarantonello415137W60Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:19:00 10:31:00
7.Laura Dal Sasso2063255W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:21:00 10:31:00
8.Lory Meri Savorgnano2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:40:00 10:58:00
9.Mauro Vecellio2063251M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:15:00 10:09:00
10.Michele Carollo2063262BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:19:32 10:15:04
11.Roberto Scalchi2063257OPENVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:41:00 10:00:00
12.Sereno Zorzanello415139M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:08:00 10:04:00
13.Sergio Caveggion2063253M60Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:47:00 10:11:00

WATV
1.Herwig HierzeggerOPENWATVAUT 10:36:39
2.Herwig HierzeggerBeginnersWATVAUT 11:35:50
3.Ute HierzeggerBeginnersWATVAUT 11:39:23 10:39:54

Yukon Orienteering Association
1.Ross Burnett602501M50Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 12:06:00 12:12:00 11:46:00 10:18:00 10:38:00

ZOOB Rumburk
1.Babicky Tomas8890M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 11:16:00 11:28:00 11:21:00 11:49:00 11:53:00
2.Jitka NedvedkovaBeginnersZOOB RumburkCZE 11:08:10 11:00:03