v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOCup/2014 (5 days)->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 936)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Almir Safin7000056M55 12:32:00 10:25:00 10:28:00 12:00:00 12:28:00
2.Andrea Handlová301589W21B 11:25:00 10:21:00 10:24:00
3.Arja Pajunen44906W60 12:37:00 12:39:00 10:27:00 10:12:00 12:47:00
4.Bernadette BrecherBEGINNERS 10:44:16 10:48:08 11:07:26
5.Bernhard Fink46309M35 ULTIMATE 12:41:00 10:19:00 10:29:00 11:00:00 10:25:00
6.Blum LukasBEGINNERS 11:22:44
7.Christiane Trösse810504W21 ULTIMATE 11:13:00 12:50:00 12:49:00 12:13:00 10:40:00
8.Dariusz ZebrowskiM50 12:56:00 13:01:00 12:48:00 10:50:00 12:53:00
9.Denis Zhilin899109M35 12:25:00 13:04:00 10:28:00 10:58:00 11:25:00
10.Domen SagadinOPEN C 10:57:14
11.Dorothy Kane355343W65 10:15:00 10:13:00 10:15:00 10:09:00 12:55:00
12.E Le Calvez31087M55 10:28:00 10:29:00 10:26:00 11:30:00 11:58:00
13.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21E 12:35:00 10:40:02 12:01:00 10:54:00
14.Ian Jones1990051M21A LONG 12:22:00 13:00:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:22:00
15.Ivan Yakhin1302166M21B 12:50:00 10:15:00 12:55:00 10:15:00 10:28:00
16.Jagoda JessweinBEGINNERS 10:19:07 10:36:59
17.Jan Kocbach721224M35 ULTIMATE 11:14:00 12:07:00 12:47:00 12:42:00 12:37:00
18.Janez Šumečki445685M45 10:29:00 11:00:00 11:26:00 11:38:00 12:41:00
19.Jiri Hruška550310OPEN A 10:46:20
20.JZ 554000M21E 13:52:00
21.Katharina Palmer422533OPEN A 10:33:51 10:11:31 11:15:06 11:37:06
22.Lenka ChoutkovaOPEN B 10:17:07
23.Marcin MarszałekM40 10:21:00
24.Marks KojalovicsOPEN C 10:45:31
25.Matej ČerinOPEN A 10:41:02
26.Matej ČerinOPEN B 10:57:09
27.Merja JaakolaOPEN C 10:30:08
28.Milan Seitler301583M21A SHORT 10:30:00 10:27:00 10:30:00 11:56:00 12:00:00
29.Monika Logar1401588OPEN C 10:41:06 10:44:48 11:12:33 11:39:08
30.Paavo Rõigas1602776M45 10:38:00 11:08:00 10:44:00 10:41:00 10:33:00
31.Petra BohmBEGINNERS 11:09:20 11:55:05
32.Sami Kaariainen435624M40 12:51:00 10:10:00 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:51:00
33.Tanya Jones1401691OPEN C 11:50:55 10:12:05 10:16:08
34.Tanya JonesBEGINNERS
35.Viacheslav Okin7000029M60 10:23:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 10:23:00 10:52:00
36.Zdenka Hruškova590124OPEN B 10:33:06

Australia
1.Andrew Barnett2006737M21EBushflyersAUS 10:47:00 11:14:00 11:39:00 12:39:00 10:14:00
2.Hilary Wood1956420W55Central Coast OrienteersAUS 11:18:00 11:39:00 12:14:00 12:42:00 10:08:00
3.Julie Flynn683130W55BendigoAUS 12:02:00 12:06:00 10:18:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
4.Neil Barr888244M55BendigoAUS 12:02:00 12:37:00 10:08:00 11:00:00 11:34:00
5.Nicholas Dent1602095M60Central Coast OrienteersAUS 10:57:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 12:01:00 10:02:00
6.Susan Key1392408W60Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:12:00 10:14:00 10:57:00 11:02:00 12:01:00
7.Todd Neve1007209M21EMelbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:15:00 10:10:00 11:03:00 11:11:00 11:46:00

Austria
1.Agnes Harreither870318OPEN AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:27:58 11:30:01 10:47:06 10:45:59
2.Andrea Strasser502100W21A SHORTASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:21:00 11:15:00 12:03:00 12:48:00 10:29:00
3.Bernhard Fink1680101M35 ULTIMATEASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:05:00 11:07:00 11:59:00 12:30:00 10:13:00
4.Bernhard StrasserOPEN CASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:31:07
5.Bernhard Strasser755555OPEN BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:12:08 12:28:05
6.Brigitte Müller5399W65ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:39:00 11:19:00 12:33:00 12:39:00 10:23:00
7.Bruno Scherr1080556M55HSV VillachAUT 11:04:00 11:27:00 11:56:00 12:14:00 10:30:00
8.Christian Gotthardt9170363M50HSV SpittalAUT 13:00:00 12:13:00 12:44:00 10:32:00 10:57:00
9.Christine Gathercole502098W21A SHORTASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:42:00 11:21:00 11:39:00 12:42:00 10:17:00
10.Christoph Brandt501948M21 ULTIMATENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:19:00 12:22:00 10:31:00 11:14:00 11:44:00
11.Daniel Gotthardt9980403M16HSV SpittalAUT 12:45:00 12:10:00 13:00:00 10:10:00 10:33:00
12.Dirk Deubel721024M21A SHORTNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:08:00 12:31:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:22:00
13.Eduard Böhm1480913M65ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:58:00 11:09:00 12:22:00 12:54:00 10:28:00
14.Franz Hartinger882000M60LeibnitzerACAUT 12:25:00
15.Günter Kradischnig611028M50OLC GrazAUT 11:08:00 11:11:04 11:40:00 11:47:00 12:41:00
16.Günther Prommer2066430M60Naturfreunde St. VeitAUT 12:07:00 10:19:00 10:33:00 11:03:00 11:32:00
17.Günther Rosenkranz581207M45OL AndritzAUT 10:23:00 10:36:00 11:17:00 11:35:00 12:05:00
18.Horst Mayer601202M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:15:00 12:45:00 10:30:00 11:00:00 10:58:00
19.Joergen Deubel7008000M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:14:00 12:42:00 10:04:00 10:32:00 11:11:00
20.Jonas Deubel9008000M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:46:00 12:05:00 10:21:00 10:41:00 11:15:00
21.Josef Polster9000006M50HSV SpittalAUT 12:52:00 12:01:00 12:52:00 10:17:00 11:05:00
22.Josephine Greiner997927W21A LONGNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:58:00 12:27:00 10:14:00 10:48:00 11:32:00
23.Leo Müller1231049M65ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:06:00 11:24:00 12:02:00 12:18:00 10:00:00
24.Lucie Rothauer502094W40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:43:00 11:03:00 12:03:00 12:38:00 10:04:00
25.Martha Prommer2066435W60Naturfreunde St. VeitAUT 12:22:00 10:04:00 10:32:00 11:07:00 11:49:00
26.Martin Böhm7788007M35ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:52:00 12:08:00 11:34:00 12:07:00 10:01:00
27.Martin Brantner2112522M35 ULTIMATEOL HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:23:00 11:40:00 12:41:00 10:06:00 11:07:00
28.Melinda Auer423962W12LeibnitzerACAUT 12:41:00
29.Petra Germ46496W21A SHORTNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:12:00 12:36:00 10:03:00
30.Richard Gathercole502099M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:08:00 11:16:00 11:44:00 12:14:00 10:01:00
31.Roland Berner650904M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:25:00 12:35:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 11:23:00
32.Roman Fiedler46463M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:16:00 10:20:00 10:43:00 11:07:00 11:43:00
33.Ronja Auer423961W14LeibnitzerACAUT 12:37:00
34.Siegfried Opetnik46307M50HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 11:16:00 12:05:00 12:20:00 12:29:00 10:01:00
35.Stefan Wernig2068128M21BHSV VillachAUT 11:40:00 11:55:00 12:35:00
36.Thomas Rothauer15167M35ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:01:00 11:48:00 11:55:00 12:13:00 10:22:00
37.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W45OL AndritzAUT 10:17:00 10:45:00 11:09:00 11:31:00 12:14:00
38.Wolfgang Germ46242M60Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:33:00 12:01:00 10:27:00 10:41:00 11:28:00

Belgium
1.André Pierlot7763014M55C.O.LiègeBEL 10:18:00 10:45:00 11:02:00 11:32:00 12:04:00
2.Benjamin Hofmans9910912M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:01:00 12:10:00 12:43:00 10:14:00 10:38:00
3.Bernadette Vandermeulen49102W60C.O.LiègeBEL 10:32:00 10:49:00 11:22:00 11:57:00 12:19:00
4.Bruno Vandermeulen49101M35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 10:35:00 10:34:00 11:29:00 11:42:00 12:25:00
5.Christian Bastin49084M21EWildy PigsBEL 12:03:00 12:30:00 10:19:00 10:55:00 11:30:00
6.Dirk Deijgers9200995M50hamokBEL 12:20:00 12:53:00 10:28:00 10:47:00 11:33:00
7.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M55Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 11:06:00 11:57:00 12:38:00 10:26:00 11:10:00
8.Francois Hanzen49113M21EWildy PigsBEL 11:51:00 12:10:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 11:10:00
9.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 10:25:00 10:51:00 11:29:00 11:57:00 11:48:00
10.Julia Krekels236340W12TROL BelgiumBEL 10:41:00 11:20:00 11:41:00 12:06:00 10:05:00
11.Louis Krekels236305M10TROL BelgiumBEL 10:36:00 10:59:01 11:48:00 12:01:00 10:12:00
12.Margot Vandemeulebroek228336W21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:25:00 11:52:00 12:37:00 10:01:00 10:52:00
13.Marie Avaux228331W21A SHORTWildy PigsBEL 12:06:00 12:32:08 10:09:00 10:51:00 11:41:00
14.Mark Van Bruggen2020138M65TROL BelgiumBEL 11:02:00 11:18:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 10:12:00
15.Nicolas Spiliers1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:31:00 11:42:00 12:07:00 10:54:00 10:50:00
16.Roos Van Bruggen236341W35TROL BelgiumBEL 10:50:00 11:07:00 11:50:00 12:50:00 10:09:00
17.Simon Krekels236325M16TROL BelgiumBEL 11:30:00 11:50:00 12:05:00 12:35:00 10:08:00
18.Tom Krekels236328M45TROL BelgiumBEL 10:32:00 11:12:00 12:05:00 12:32:00 10:11:00

Bulgaria
1.Boyko Rachev2029974M10-shadowedBrownteamBUL 10:28:13 12:10:49 10:13:26 10:16:33
2.Boyko Rachev1007825M35BrownteamBUL 12:10:00 10:08:00 10:55:00 11:13:00 11:31:00
3.Cvetomila Dragoeva2013412W14orienteering club bgBUL 11:01:00 12:11:00 12:01:00 10:21:00 10:36:00
4.Dimitar Dimitrov412812M45orienteering club bgBUL 11:29:00 12:04:00 12:26:00 10:23:00 10:45:00
5.Elvina Ivanova2036465W45orienteering club bgBUL 11:05:00 11:37:00 12:03:00 10:19:00 10:34:00
6.Ivailo Dragoev412931M12orienteering club bgBUL 11:21:00 11:47:00 13:05:35 12:39:01 11:00:00
7.Krasimir Kolev1302758M45orienteering club bgBUL 11:23:00 12:24:00 12:20:00 12:58:00 10:37:00
8.Ljudmila Goceva2013407W40orienteering club bgBUL 11:33:00 12:18:00 12:33:00 10:03:00 11:24:00
9.Margarita Angelova412722W45orienteering club bgBUL 11:13:00 11:45:00 12:07:00 10:15:00 10:50:00
10.Milen Dragoev2013411M40orienteering club bgBUL 12:03:00 11:46:00 12:45:00 10:12:00 10:51:00
11.Pety Dimitrova412856W45orienteering club bgBUL 11:17:00 11:41:00 12:19:00 10:09:00 10:44:00
12.Plamen Ivanov9996666M35 ULTIMATEBegunBUL 10:11:00 10:52:00 11:05:00 11:48:00 10:58:00
13.Plamen Jordanov2036470M40orienteering club bgBUL 11:57:00 11:50:00 12:39:00 10:06:00 10:45:00
14.Stoyan Dachev1007820M45orienteering club bgBUL 11:17:00 12:16:00 12:11:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
15.Tervel Dragoev412785M12orienteering club bgBUL 11:16:00 11:53:00 13:05:37 12:38:59 10:45:00
16.Toni Koichev9988888M35 ULTIMATEBegunBUL 10:23:00 10:46:00 11:23:00 12:06:00 12:31:00

Canada
1.Ilona Dobos350317W65Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 11:27:00 12:19:00 12:39:00 10:03:00 10:47:00
2.Peter Dobos350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 11:17:00 12:09:00 12:37:00 10:07:00 11:11:00

China
1.Igor Bon China1968213M45OK Chang ŠlangCHN 12:17:00 11:02:00 12:32:00 12:08:00 10:27:00

Croatia
1.Damir Gobec585858M40OK VihorCRO 11:30:00 11:16:00 12:03:00 12:30:00 10:09:00
2.Dora Vukelić222401W10OK MaksimirCRO 10:30:00 11:59:00 10:24:00 10:55:00 10:52:00
3.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:47:00 11:43:00 12:17:00 10:00:00 11:01:00
4.Eva Ocvirk700027W40OK JapeticCRO 11:48:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:43:00 11:14:00
5.Frane Marković7777733M21A SHORTOK JapeticCRO 11:28:00 12:01:00 12:06:00 10:32:00 11:06:00
6.Ivana Gobec700021W40OK VihorCRO 11:13:00 11:13:00 12:13:00 12:28:00 10:19:00
7.Jan Gobec893811M12OK VihorCRO 10:31:00 11:14:00 11:51:00 12:31:00 10:25:00
8.Josip Matijašić546169M60OK VihorCRO 10:49:00 11:13:00 11:47:00 12:05:00 10:18:00
9.Juraj Vukelić222405BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 10:30:05 11:57:19 10:22:09 10:57:30
10.Kristina Krznar7772222W21A SHORTOK VihorCRO 10:57:00 11:06:00 11:57:00 12:36:00 10:01:00
11.Lino Legac700030M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:35:00 11:31:00 12:05:00 10:12:00 10:49:00
12.Lucijan ČernelićM16OK VihorCRO 12:15:00 12:10:00
13.Maja Cvitković636977W50OK VihorCRO 11:06:00 11:33:00 11:42:00 12:45:00 10:37:00
14.Matija Razum7600000M21EOK JapeticCRO 12:45:14 12:59:36
15.Mirja Pavić1403140W21A SHORTOK JapeticCRO 11:54:00 12:00:00 12:33:00 10:18:00 10:49:00
16.Pia Ocvirk998020W16OK JapeticCRO 11:59:00 12:22:00 12:44:00 10:04:00 10:56:00

Czech Republic
1.Adam Chromy896975M21 ULTIMATESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:07:00 12:38:00 10:07:00 11:29:00 12:02:00
2.Adela Chroma888602W21A LONGSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:16:00 12:39:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 11:20:00
3.Adéla Zrníková416210W14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:29:00 11:36:00 10:45:00 12:01:00 13:18:00
4.Agata Pribikova301617W10-shadowedSK PragaCZE 11:11:05 11:44:05 10:53:16 10:20:40
5.Alena Petrzelova405972W40Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 11:08:00 11:33:00 12:18:00 12:43:00 10:34:00
6.Alena Rosecká51900W55KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:18:00 10:57:00 10:34:00 11:58:00 12:12:00
7.Alena Voborníková4536W21 ULTIMATEKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:13:00 11:06:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 12:40:00
8.Alena Voltrova438638W16OK RoztokyCZE 11:49:00 12:32:00 12:54:00 10:12:00 10:46:00
9.Ales Furst436961M45Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 10:35:00 11:28:00 11:50:00 12:20:00 10:05:00
10.Aleš Petráček53631M50KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:28:00 10:45:00 10:48:00 11:50:00 12:29:00
11.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21A SHORTRBK BlanskoCZE 10:33:00 11:12:00 11:48:00 12:15:00 10:11:00
12.Alzbeta Jirickova52627W21BKOS KrnovCZE 11:33:00 12:41:00 10:01:00 10:33:00 11:18:00
13.Anezka Hlavacova53247W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:16:00 10:13:00 11:13:00 12:18:00
14.Anna Furstova2056306W16Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 11:24:00 11:52:00 12:29:00 12:44:00 10:31:00
15.Anna Kozinova7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 11:08:00 11:47:00 10:38:00 10:10:00 10:42:00
16.Anna Šňupárková515071W18OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:18:00 10:18:00 11:33:00 12:08:00 12:19:00
17.Anna Vacková336765W16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:39:00 11:07:00 11:04:00 12:12:00 12:16:00
18.Antonin Procházka51965M35 ULTIMATEBETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:41:00 10:40:00 11:17:00 11:36:00 12:13:00
19.Daniela Nechanická51975W35KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:20:00 10:51:00 10:56:00 11:56:00 11:57:00
20.Daniela Stoklasová53154W14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:21:00 11:06:00 11:01:00 11:53:00 12:54:00
21.David Procházka515162M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:35:00 11:31:00 12:06:00
22.David Vedra436405M21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:19:00 10:24:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 11:40:00
23.Dominik Frýba7200599M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:39:00 10:38:00 10:57:00 12:09:00 12:42:00
24.Dominika Ježková51658W21A SHORTSK PragaCZE 11:39:00 12:06:00 10:39:00 10:06:00 11:19:00
25.Ela Vedrová438603W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 10:02:00 10:26:00 11:06:00 12:10:00
26.Ema Marečková2011896W10KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:00:00 10:56:00 10:48:00 11:37:00 12:17:00
27.Eva Foltýnová52966W14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:09:00 11:26:00 10:53:00 11:45:00 13:06:00
28.Eva Voborníková51837W45KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:09:00 10:49:00 10:47:00 11:41:00 12:02:00
29.Ewa Haltof1436949W21 ULTIMATETurboŠnekCZE 11:49:00 12:34:00 10:13:00 10:13:00 11:16:00
30.František Koumar682090M20KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:44:34 11:55:00 12:13:00
31.Hana Sochorova52943W50SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE 10:18:00 10:42:00 11:09:00 11:45:00 11:34:00
32.Hana Veljacikova336785W18OK Sparta PrahaCZE 10:23:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 12:34:00
33.Hana Voltrova438639W18OK RoztokyCZE 11:23:00 11:58:00 12:38:00 10:53:00 11:34:00
34.Jakub Dvoracek53173M12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:21:00 10:35:00 11:06:00 11:36:00 11:35:00
35.Jakub Milan888640M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 10:38:00 10:11:00 11:31:00 12:00:00
36.Jan Bendák681889M18Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 11:24:00 11:24:00 12:27:00 12:27:00 10:36:00
37.Jan Bensch682113M21BSOK TurnovCZE 11:45:00 12:25:00 12:40:00 10:05:00 10:38:00
38.Jan Bořil7200584M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:24:00 10:42:00 10:39:00 12:03:00 12:51:00
39.Jan Čech7003044M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:09:00 10:54:00 10:45:00 11:54:00 12:12:00
40.Jan Cervinka303940M21 ULTIMATETurboŠnekCZE 12:37:00 12:42:00 10:19:00 11:04:00 11:56:00
41.Jan Dressler2045244M35 ULTIMATEKOB Start BlanskoCZE 11:29:00 11:37:00 12:35:00 10:36:00 10:37:00
42.Jan Hladílek49824M21BKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:35:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 12:15:00 12:38:00
43.Jan Hrouza411761M60KOS KrnovCZE 11:47:00 12:09:00 10:23:00 10:39:00 11:24:00
44.Jan Hrouza52625M21BKOS KrnovCZE 11:55:00 12:55:00 10:00:00 10:30:00 11:13:00
45.Jan Klusacek899179M21 ULTIMATESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:31:00 12:26:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 11:26:00
46.Jan Málek330693M20KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:43:00 11:20:00 10:52:00 11:34:00 12:04:00
47.Jan Nechanický436433M12KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:16:00 10:50:00 10:46:00 11:41:00 12:25:00
48.Jan Panovec52349M21A SHORTOB VizoviceCZE 11:02:00 11:13:00 11:44:00 12:16:00 10:12:00
49.Jan Polasek52340OPEN AOK PostalwalruzCZE 10:52:00 11:00:16
50.Jan Pribik51631M50SK PragaCZE 12:08:00 12:33:00 10:36:00 10:05:00 10:53:00
51.Jan Přikryl352306M21A SHORTSeverka ŠumperkCZE 12:12:00 12:25:00 10:12:00 11:06:00 11:28:00
52.Jan Zanda53200M16SK ChoteborCZE 10:00:00 10:25:00 11:40:00 11:45:00 12:13:00
53.Jan Zanda339554M45SK ChoteborCZE 10:26:00 10:32:00 11:14:00 11:56:00 12:21:00
54.Jana Dvorackova52230W35SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:14:00 10:11:00 10:50:00 11:08:00 11:39:00
55.Jana Dvorackova53158W10-shadowedSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 10:57:02 12:16:52 10:00:08 10:06:21
56.Jana Grycova49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 10:03:00 10:09:00 11:23:00 11:34:00
57.Jana Kozinova502089W40SK PragaCZE 12:13:00 12:33:00 10:43:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
58.Jana Šenkýřová1403058W21BOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:17:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 10:57:00 11:36:00
59.Jaroslav Choutka1396839M40Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE 11:42:00 11:48:00 12:42:00 10:03:00 10:57:00
60.Jaroslav Choutka junior445672M21A SHORTSdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE 11:50:00 11:37:00 12:12:00 10:06:00 10:34:00
61.Jindřich Kořínek515082M21 ULTIMATEOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:43:00 10:02:00 10:55:00 11:39:00 12:14:00
62.Jindriska Milanova416110W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 10:07:00 10:20:00 11:14:00 11:33:00
63.Jiri Dvoracek52250M35 ULTIMATESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:35:00 10:16:00 10:59:00 11:06:00 11:49:00
64.Jiri Hlavac515497M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:29:00 10:01:00 10:23:00 11:12:00 11:55:00
65.Jiří Gawel301272M55BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:04:00 10:35:00 11:26:00 11:44:00 12:22:00
66.Jiří Jirka52428M55KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 12:18:00 10:03:00 10:46:00 11:24:00 11:48:00
67.Jiří Parkan51140M45KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:02:00 10:40:00 10:38:00 11:59:00 12:07:00
68.Jiří Zacha336773M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:03:00 10:48:00 10:33:00 11:30:00 12:24:00
69.Jirina Hrouzova52626OPEN CKOS KrnovCZE 11:16:51 13:29:53 10:01:04
70.Jiřina Novotná9290W55OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:38:00 10:48:00 11:34:00 11:34:00 12:08:00
71.Jitka Hanušová9609OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 11:03:53 11:51:22 11:39:40 11:29:08
72.Julie Dundáčková420443W16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:29:00 10:57:00 11:14:00 11:36:00 12:01:00
73.Kamila Zakourilova52370W21A SHORTSOK TurnovCZE 10:03:00 12:30:00 10:12:00 12:21:00 10:23:00
74.Katerina Furstova2032126W45Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 10:41:00 11:01:00 11:45:00 12:27:00 10:20:00
75.Katerina Grycova232865W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 10:26:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 12:06:00
76.Katerina Slavikova51275W40SK PragaCZE 12:03:00 12:13:00 11:08:00 10:28:00 11:09:00
77.Kateřina Marečková51992W35KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:08:00 10:43:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 12:33:00
78.Klára Horová51659W21A SHORTSK PragaCZE 11:24:00 12:15:00 10:33:00 10:24:00 10:55:00
79.Klára Nechanická52000W14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:37:00 11:16:00 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:36:00
80.Kristina Gajdová436445W35 ULTIMATESumperkCZE 10:37:00 11:22:00 12:01:00 12:37:00 10:28:00
81.Kristyna Melicharkova53340OPEN COK PostalwalruzCZE 11:03:45 10:51:39
82.Kristýna Hlubučková7003009W21 ULTIMATESK KameniceCZE 12:13:00 10:14:00 10:37:00 10:49:00 12:16:00
83.Kristýna Petráčková336763W16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:19:00 10:47:00 10:54:00 12:00:00 12:46:00
84.Lenka Csakvaryova920679OPEN BKOB Start BlanskoCZE 12:42:05 10:32:13
85.Lenka Kettnerová7202877W45TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 11:35:00 12:21:00 10:17:00 10:37:00 11:30:00
86.Lenka Kocianova330625W21A LONGVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 10:48:00 11:07:00 11:40:00 12:08:00 10:04:00
87.Lucie Hlavacova232732W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:30:00 10:08:00 10:18:00 11:25:00 11:47:00
88.Lucie Krafkova876522W21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:10:00 10:38:00 10:40:00 11:22:00 11:39:00
89.Lukáš Kettner887640M21 ULTIMATETJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 12:01:00 12:30:00 10:01:00 10:59:00 11:50:00
90.Magda Horová9782W35 ULTIMATEUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 10:49:00 11:30:00 12:13:00 12:49:00 10:16:00
91.Magdalena Choutkova4183W21A LONGSdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE 11:40:00 12:07:00 12:34:00 10:02:00 11:02:00
92.Marie Krejcikova9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:37:00 12:54:00 10:01:00 10:25:00 11:04:00
93.Marie Procházková7200333W21 ULTIMATESK KameniceCZE 12:49:00 10:22:00 11:25:00 11:13:00 11:52:00
94.Marketa Veljacikova336735W45OK Sparta PrahaCZE 10:03:00 10:47:00 11:13:00 11:35:00 12:12:00
95.Martin Jelínek232091M60JeleniCZE 11:41:00 12:15:00 10:19:00 10:51:00 11:06:00
96.Martin Lusticky2035709M21 ULTIMATEOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:49:00 10:10:00 10:43:00 11:34:00 12:08:00
97.Martin Skorpil2011900M55Jiskra HoriceCZE 12:34:00 11:53:00 11:00:00 10:40:00 10:56:00
98.Martina Kolackova52705OPEN COK PostalwalruzCZE 11:02:43 11:00:23
99.Martina Mudrová51984W45TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 11:39:00 12:17:00 10:03:00 10:47:00 11:18:00
100.Martina Zverinova515126W21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:16:00 11:05:00 11:10:00 11:52:00 12:35:00
101.Matěj Kafka7200364M16KCTM VysočinaCZE 11:05:00 11:00:00 10:50:00 11:55:00 12:03:00
102.Matous Furst7003006M18Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 11:00:00 11:22:00 12:12:00 12:54:00 10:33:00
103.Michaela GajdovaW10-shadowedSumperkCZE 10:21:25
104.Michal Henek515193M21 ULTIMATERBK BlanskoCZE 10:43:00 11:18:00 11:49:00 12:19:00 10:08:00
105.Miluše Procházková51966W50BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:27:00 10:33:00 11:21:00 11:48:00 12:23:00
106.Mirek Novotný301183M55OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:06:00 10:37:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 12:06:00
107.Monika Krejcikova52219W35 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:01:00 12:46:00 10:25:00 10:37:00 11:28:00
108.Monika Pribikova301618W40SK PragaCZE 11:18:00 11:43:00 11:13:00 10:38:00 10:59:00
109.Ondrej Hlavac2059757M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:00 10:05:00 10:25:00 11:15:00 11:38:00
110.Ota Miksl515424OPEN COK PostalwalruzCZE 11:02:20 11:00:22
111.Patrik Ptáček980376M16BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:55:00 11:15:00 11:30:00 11:25:00 12:53:00
112.Pavel Hanuš9632M45Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:53:00 12:00:00 11:56:00 12:38:00 10:17:00
113.Pavel Kettner515105M50TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 12:16:00 12:57:00 10:04:00 10:41:00 11:37:00
114.Pavel Koran889316M21A LONGVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 11:10:00 11:44:00 11:40:00 12:10:00 10:37:00
115.Pavel Milan53242M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 10:07:00 10:11:00 11:24:00 11:31:00
116.Pavel Nechanický51972M40KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:48:00 11:06:00 10:51:00 12:15:00 12:06:00
117.Pavel Petrzela405971M45Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:44:00 11:40:00 11:32:00 12:05:00 10:21:00
118.Pavel Ptáček886286M18BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:27:00 10:50:00 11:36:00 11:36:00 12:30:00
119.Pavel Ptáček980377M45BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:08:00 10:44:00 11:23:00 11:41:00 12:01:00
120.Pavel Veljacik49889M50OK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:12:00 11:09:00 11:36:00 11:41:00 12:33:00
121.Pavla Mrázová7868W50BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:09:00 10:30:00 11:06:00 11:42:00 12:39:00
122.Pavla Smutná9674W21A SHORTOOB VamberkCZE 12:27:00 10:00:00 10:57:00 11:15:00 12:07:00
123.Pavla Udrzalova2053588W21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:46:00 12:44:00 10:28:00 10:22:00 10:59:00
124.Petr Bendák416285M45Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 11:05:00 11:52:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 10:03:00
125.Petr Čech2075680M14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:49:00 11:17:00 10:44:00 11:52:00 12:06:00
126.Petr GajdaM10-shadowedSumperkCZE 10:44:09
127.Petr Henych515132M35 ULTIMATESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:53:00 12:01:00 10:17:00 10:54:00 11:13:00
128.Petr Kaňák7003047M50KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:04:00 11:25:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 12:37:00
129.Petr Kozina1700084M50SK PragaCZE 11:44:00 12:41:00 10:56:00 10:11:00 11:13:00
130.Petr Losman515420M21EKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:19:00 11:02:00 10:59:00 11:55:00 12:30:00
131.Petr Mareček51991M45KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:11:00 10:48:00 10:32:00 11:47:00 12:03:00
132.Petr Suchy995848M21A LONGOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 10:37:00 11:04:00 11:13:00 11:31:00 12:22:00
133.Petr Zverina887920M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:03:00 10:42:00 11:19:00 11:59:00 12:18:00
134.Petra Hegerova219245W21 ULTIMATERBK BlanskoCZE 11:01:00 11:26:00 12:25:00 12:25:00 10:04:00
135.Radana Jelínková301361W55JeleniCZE 12:10:00 12:12:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:12:00
136.Radek Procházka410783M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:11:00 11:44:00 12:13:00
137.Regina Ježková51660W40SK PragaCZE 11:28:00 12:03:00 11:03:00 10:18:00 11:39:00
138.Roman Danek811213M35 ULTIMATEKOB Start BlanskoCZE 11:41:00 11:46:00 12:23:00 10:24:00 10:55:00
139.Sarka Hlavacova49656W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:03:00 10:13:00 11:18:00 11:59:00
140.Šárka Jelínková232168W21A LONGJeleniCZE 12:04:00 12:29:00 10:06:00 11:04:00 11:36:00
141.Silvie Slavikova246808W18SK PragaCZE 11:53:00 12:23:00 10:33:00 10:48:00 11:29:00
142.Šimon Mareček232029M12KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:01:00 10:44:00 10:56:00 11:56:00 12:35:00
143.Stepan Kozina9877M12SK PragaCZE 11:11:00 11:44:00 11:16:00 10:01:00 10:40:00
144.Svatava Voltrova438643W50OK RoztokyCZE 11:42:00 12:03:00 12:21:00 10:03:00 10:59:00
145.Tereza Čechová2058511W16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:09:00 10:37:00 10:34:00 11:28:00 12:36:00
146.Tereza Fasurova416011W21A SHORTKOB Moira BrnoCZE 12:09:00 12:39:00 10:21:00 10:42:00 11:31:00
147.Tereza Nováková886271W18OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:03:00 10:28:00 11:43:00 11:58:00 12:09:00
148.Tobiáš Vedra446444M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:18:00 10:14:00 10:06:00 11:13:00 11:32:00
149.Tomas Dvoracek2011898M10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:24:00 10:41:00 10:36:00 11:19:00 11:37:00
150.Tomas Gryc995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:02:00 10:00:00 10:11:00 11:08:00 11:33:00
151.Tomas Lazak515479M21A SHORTLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:58:00 11:19:00 11:38:00 12:24:00 10:22:00
152.Tomas Milan443078M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:54:00 10:27:00 10:24:00 11:20:00 11:51:00
153.Tomas Sochor515436M35 ULTIMATESKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE 10:05:00 10:43:00 11:11:00 12:12:00 11:25:00
154.Tomas Udrzal886715M21 ULTIMATEOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:55:00 10:26:00 11:55:00 12:29:00 10:14:00
155.Tomas Zakouril51726M21A LONGSOK TurnovCZE 12:13:00 10:12:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 12:01:00
156.Tomáš Foltýn219260M16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:20:00 11:10:00 11:00:00 11:35:00 12:23:00
157.Tomáš Matras51980M21A LONGKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:28:00 11:28:00 10:31:00 11:49:00 12:19:00
158.Tomáš Veverka9669M21A LONGOOB VamberkCZE 12:04:00 10:32:00 10:49:00 11:10:00 11:34:00
159.Tomáš Zrník1398988M35 ULTIMATEKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:17:00 10:31:00 10:35:00 11:54:00 12:19:00
160.Valerie Kamererova428250W21 ULTIMATESK KameniceCZE 12:37:00 10:06:00 11:01:00 11:01:00 11:40:00
161.Veronika Dankova219251W21A LONGKOB Start BlanskoCZE 11:16:00 12:11:00 12:16:00 10:18:00 11:12:00
162.Veronika Grycova229382W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:44:00 10:17:00 10:14:00 11:08:00 11:21:00
163.Veronika Ondráčková2045231W35SumperkCZE 11:08:00 11:27:00 11:38:00 12:44:00 10:27:00
164.Veronika Parkanová331244W18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:33:00 10:38:00 10:58:00 11:48:00 12:39:00
165.Veronika Peňázová331783W18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:13:00 10:48:00 10:48:00 11:38:00 12:24:00
166.Viktor Slavik51276M50SK PragaCZE 12:00:00 12:21:00 11:04:00 10:20:00 11:01:00
167.Vitek Pospisil681612M21EPraga PrahaCZE 12:43:00 10:26:00 12:31:00 12:47:00 12:42:00
168.Vladimír Hora7200325M35 ULTIMATEUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 11:11:00 11:10:00 11:41:00 12:18:00 10:01:00
169.Vladimír John49500M55BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:20:00 10:47:00 11:06:00 11:36:00 12:08:00
170.Vladislava Muselíková49695W21A SHORTKOB Moira BrnoCZE 12:15:00 12:45:00 10:15:00 11:00:00 11:27:00
171.Vojtěch Hora1006283M21 ULTIMATESK PragaCZE 11:55:00 12:02:00 10:49:00 10:49:00 10:20:00
172.Vojtěch Kettner897360M21 ULTIMATETJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 12:13:00 12:18:00 10:13:00 11:09:00 11:38:00
173.Vojtěch Vacek7200366M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:15:00 10:32:00 11:03:00 11:48:00 12:18:00
174.Yveta Veverková9678W21BOOB VamberkCZE 12:29:00 10:46:00 10:41:00 11:09:00 12:12:00
175.Zbynek Krejcik571221M35 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:59:00 12:13:02 10:05:00 10:48:00 11:19:00
176.Zdenek Mazal920696M21A LONGVBM BrnoCZE 10:49:00 11:56:00 11:52:00 12:25:00 10:28:00
177.Zdeněk Blabla51406M55BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:10:00 10:41:00 11:14:00 11:40:00 12:16:00
178.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPEN BBETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:02:23 10:31:25 10:57:27 11:09:14
179.Zora Jelinkova232167W21A LONGJeleniCZE 12:00:00 12:23:00 10:02:00 11:08:00 11:42:00
180.Zuzana Čechová980334W45KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:21:00 10:53:00 10:39:00 11:37:00 12:22:00
181.Zuzana Henychova9061W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:23:00 12:43:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 11:54:00
182.Zuzana Hermanová515136W21EKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:22:00 10:47:00 10:52:00 11:34:00 12:27:00
183.Zuzana Kozinova7003042W18SK PragaCZE 11:38:00 11:53:00 10:53:00 10:58:00 11:19:00

Denmark
1.Anne Edsen902925W20Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDEN 10:32:00 10:47:00 11:08:00 11:50:00 12:15:00
2.Annika Simonsen888421W16FIF HilleroedDEN 12:59:00 12:57:00 10:29:00 10:16:00 10:23:00
3.Arne Grøndahl438468M70Søllerød OKDEN 10:47:00 11:54:00 11:57:00 12:52:00 10:35:00
4.Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen7710005M10-shadowedOK SNABDEN 11:12:52 12:06:03 12:20:22 10:24:55
5.Bo Konring308033M55Søllerød OKDEN 10:54:00 11:29:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 10:24:00
6.Bo Simonsen896954M45FIF HilleroedDEN 11:20:00 12:12:00 12:14:00 10:20:00 10:35:00
7.Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen710004W12OK SNABDEN 10:21:00 11:02:00 11:31:00 11:51:00 12:30:00
8.Flemming Jørgensen710001M45OK SNABDEN 10:05:00 11:04:00 11:20:00 11:32:00 12:19:00
9.Henrik Rindom9005229M21EOK OTADEN 10:35:00 10:58:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 12:34:00
10.Kirsten Møller504438W45Søllerød OKDEN 10:45:00 11:17:00 11:44:24 12:15:00 10:28:00
11.Kurt Petersen428893M60Odense Politi IdrætsforeningDEN 12:13:00 10:07:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 11:50:00
12.Morten Örnhagen Jørgense.710003M14OK SNABDEN 10:59:00 11:27:00 11:24:00 11:44:00 12:26:00
13.Nanna Lysemose Poulsen7003427W12Silkeborg OKDEN 11:41:00 12:08:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 11:30:00
14.Nicoline Friberg Klysner2049936W20FIF HilleroedDEN 10:26:00 10:35:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 12:09:00
15.Peter Sinding Poulsen7202428M45Silkeborg OKDEN 11:56:00 12:40:00 10:08:00 10:44:00 11:07:00
16.Rikke Lysemose Poulsen435643W45Silkeborg OKDEN 11:37:00 12:05:00 10:11:00 10:31:00 11:04:00
17.Sandra Simonsen1406285W45FIF HilleroedDEN 11:23:00 11:49:00 12:15:00 10:07:00 10:42:00
18.Sara Lysemose Poulsen7003428W16Silkeborg OKDEN 12:09:00 12:47:00 10:09:00 10:36:00 11:06:00
19.Simon Thrane Hansen7202757M21ESøllerød OKDEN 10:07:00 10:34:00 11:11:00 12:03:00 12:02:00
20.Siri Simonsen682121W12FIF HilleroedDEN 11:26:00 11:38:00 12:16:00 10:26:00 10:35:00
21.Tobias Karlsmose Svarer895157M21EOrienteringsklubben EsbjergDEN 10:39:00 10:50:00 11:31:00 11:27:00 12:14:00
22.Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgense.710002W45OK SNABDEN 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:19:00 11:47:00 12:10:00

Estonia
1.Alar Abram7200505M40SK Saue TammedEST 11:09:00 10:40:00 11:00:00 10:48:00 10:54:00
2.Andreas Aadli500200M18SK Saue TammedEST 11:36:00 10:36:00 10:54:00 10:27:00 11:00:00
3.Andreas Kraas9200492M35SK Saue TammedEST 10:58:00 10:40:00 10:34:00 10:43:00 10:52:00
4.Erkki Aadli9200493M35SK Saue TammedEST 11:22:00 11:24:00 10:46:00 10:37:00 10:43:00
5.Iris Abram305516W10-shadowedSK Saue TammedEST 12:13:42 12:18:00 10:06:03 12:22:03
6.Kadri Limberg9820729W21A SHORTSK Saue TammedEST 11:12:00 10:48:00 11:03:00 10:45:00 10:57:00
7.Kaspar Aadli305594M10SK Saue TammedEST 10:48:00 10:53:00 10:42:00 10:31:00 10:42:00
8.Merle Aadli305597W21BSK Saue TammedEST 10:53:00 10:56:00 11:05:00 10:37:00 11:00:00
9.Mihkel Abram2058438M10SK Saue TammedEST 11:00:00 10:47:00 10:54:00 10:37:00 10:32:00

Finland
1.Aira Mylly236960W70Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 11:51:00 12:01:00 11:15:00 11:21:00 11:11:00
2.Anastasia Saranen1010074W35HiisirastiFIN 11:32:00 11:19:00 11:14:00 11:02:00 11:21:00
3.Anneli Ojapalo205941W55Rajamäen Rykmentti Team OjisFIN 12:22:00 10:00:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 11:52:00
4.Antti Uotila1396954M55Oriveden PonnistusFIN 10:38:00 11:15:00 11:50:00 12:20:00 10:14:00
5.Ari Linna1401587M55HämeenlinnantarmoFIN 10:14:00 10:53:00 11:08:00 11:48:00 12:14:00
6.Arja Lehto-Linna1401586W55HämeenlinnantarmoFIN 10:14:00 10:51:00 11:10:00 11:50:00 12:04:00
7.Eeva Tanska2048114W70Espoon SuuntaFIN 11:15:00 11:13:00 11:27:00 11:09:00 11:35:00
8.Elias Lehto2010817M20Karjaan UraFIN 11:31:00 11:52:00 11:19:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
9.Eliisa Ryynänen2657W60PihkaniskatFIN 11:47:00 12:14:00 10:12:00 10:52:00 11:29:00
10.Emilia Autio1401597W12Karkki-RastiFIN 11:36:00 12:02:00 10:36:00 10:51:00 11:10:00
11.Hannu Holappa442840M40Vesaisen PojatFIN 10:06:00 10:34:00 11:06:00 11:39:00 12:54:00
12.Henry Nyberg1954116M60OK OrientFIN 11:03:00 11:27:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 11:02:00
13.Iida Holappa435622W14Vesaisen PojatFIN 10:17:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 11:49:00 12:48:00
14.Ilkka Ojapalo205947M55Rajamäen Rykmentti Team OjisFIN 12:26:00 10:15:00 10:52:00 11:20:00 11:52:00
15.Jari Järvinen1401589M55HämeenlinnantarmoFIN 10:02:00 10:43:00 11:12:00 11:34:00 12:20:00
16.Jarmo Lehto1401695M55Vehkalahden VeikotFIN 10:34:00 11:05:00 11:34:00 12:10:00 10:02:00
17.Johanna Tervo1399952W21A LONGRajamäen RykmenttiFIN 10:52:00 11:01:00 11:32:00 12:02:00 10:18:00
18.Joona Holappa1398946M16Vesaisen PojatFIN 10:30:00 11:20:00 11:10:00 12:25:00 12:33:00
19.Jorma Ryynänen2631M65PihkaniskatFIN 12:14:00 12:09:00 10:06:00 10:34:00 11:32:00
20.Jouni Kujala1003723M21 ULTIMATESK PohjantähtiFIN 10:49:00 11:14:00 11:43:00 12:24:00 10:02:00
21.Juhani Jaakola2037361M55Ylivieskan KuulaFIN 11:22:00 11:11:00 11:04:00 11:18:00 11:38:00
22.Juho Määttä1396189M16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:40:00 10:10:00 10:45:00 11:10:00 11:33:00
23.Jyrki Routsi1211580M55HiisirastiFIN 11:42:00 11:33:00 11:10:00 11:12:00 11:30:00
24.Kaisa Yliniemi1407152W60Nivalan suunnistajatFIN 11:27:00 11:39:00 11:42:00 11:17:00 11:43:00
25.Kari Hovi354044M65Rasti-JyryFIN 11:34:00 11:33:00 11:38:00 11:02:00 11:20:00
26.Kari Maijala9900004M50Epilän EsaFIN 10:48:00 10:49:00 11:52:00 11:53:00 12:09:00
27.Kate Rantala1122221OPEN BKarkki-RastiFIN 10:22:49 11:16:59 10:01:34
28.Keijo Rantala1345678OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 11:06:36 11:36:50 10:04:04
29.Kimmo Määttä1963324M50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:40:00 10:05:00 11:00:00 11:05:00 12:01:00
30.Linus Lehto2010629M18Karjaan UraFIN 11:45:00 11:40:00 11:18:00 11:06:00 11:36:00
31.Maria Itkonen1401696W21A LONGEspoon SuuntaFIN 11:38:00 12:03:00 12:42:00 10:38:00 10:48:00
32.Marita Saari442836W55Suosmeren SalpaFIN 10:22:00 10:33:00 11:14:00 11:42:00 12:32:00
33.Marita Väärälä1396263W50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:21:00 10:06:00 11:00:00 11:09:00 12:11:00
34.Marja-Liisa Lehto2037363W65Karjaan UraFIN 11:09:00 11:01:00 11:45:00 11:51:00 11:03:00
35.Marjatta Karisto-Niemine.338611W60VRU-HyvinkääFIN 11:32:00 11:49:00 11:02:00 11:37:00 11:45:00
36.Markku Lehto2010851M65Karjaan UraFIN 11:42:00 11:27:00 11:26:00 11:06:00 11:24:00
37.Markku Nurminen442820M60Suosmeren SalpaFIN 10:19:00 10:43:00 11:01:00 11:43:00 12:04:00
38.Markku Törmä2037362M65Kannuksen UraFIN 11:58:00 11:21:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 11:36:00
39.Matti Karvonen348107M40Kalevan RastiFIN 11:51:00 11:14:00 11:09:00 11:18:00 11:21:00
40.Mikael Autio435644OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 10:36:04 11:16:09 10:02:05
41.Mikael Köykkä1398939OPEN BKoskenkorvan UrheilijatFIN 10:48:09 10:29:23 10:38:06 10:53:04
42.Milko Lehto2037364M40Karjaan UraFIN 11:54:00 11:28:00 11:12:00 11:03:00 11:18:00
43.Nanu Itkonen1401616W16Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:39:00 10:22:00 11:09:00 11:24:00 11:26:00
44.Neil Dobbs870087M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 11:31:00 11:58:00 12:23:00 10:07:00 10:38:00
45.Olavi Heinonen305090M70Karkki-RastiFIN 11:22:00 11:14:00 11:12:00 11:12:00 11:33:00
46.Oscar Rantala1401590M10-shadowedKarkki-RastiFIN 10:11:04 11:16:01 10:56:46 10:03:37
47.Paula Iso-markku1009755W21A LONGKalevan RastiFIN 12:24:00 10:23:00 10:32:00 11:22:00 11:50:00
48.Paula Kämäräinen2018852W65HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:15:00 10:07:00 10:39:00 11:39:00 12:23:00
49.Pauli Nieminen338614M60VRU-HyvinkääFIN 11:19:00 11:19:00 11:11:00 11:07:00 11:20:00
50.Pentti Kämäräinen2018829M70HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:32:00 10:29:00 10:42:00 10:57:00 12:13:00
51.Pertti Itkonen435628M50Lapin VeikotFIN 10:32:00 11:33:00 11:48:00 11:29:00 12:21:00
52.Pertti Syrjälä1401581M50Keravan UrheilijatFIN 10:20:00 11:17:00 11:56:00 11:38:00 12:25:00
53.Pia Luovula435651W55Suosmeren SalpaFIN 10:30:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 12:06:00 12:24:00
54.Pirkko Tahvanainen1201065W70HU-76FIN 11:57:00 11:31:00 11:51:00 11:45:00 12:07:00
55.Puhakka Sisko1396150W70Helsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFIN 11:03:00 11:37:00 11:09:00 11:33:00 11:59:00
56.Raimo Itkonen1010059M50Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:36:00 10:33:00 11:16:00 11:17:00 11:49:00
57.Reijo Haaja1361943M70Valkeakosken HakaFIN 11:12:00 11:59:00 12:22:00 12:47:00 10:13:00
58.Riina Rintamäki435632W21A LONGSK UusiFIN 10:00:00 10:01:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
59.Ritva Kajava302871W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 11:33:00 11:55:00 11:21:00 10:57:00 11:51:00
60.Ritva Mononen354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 11:45:00 12:07:00 12:03:00 11:15:00 12:15:00
61.Sami Kämäräinen2018827M40Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN 12:00:00 11:52:00 12:33:00 10:00:00 10:48:00
62.Sari Maijala9900003W50Epilän EsaFIN 10:00:00 10:27:00 11:24:00 11:39:00 12:21:00
63.Seija Hurskainen338665W65Valkeakosken HakaFIN 10:33:00 10:55:00 12:09:00 12:21:00 10:15:00
64.Taina Itkonen422505W55Lapin VeikotFIN 10:26:00 10:45:00 11:18:00 11:46:00 12:16:00
65.Tanja Autio2060318W40Karkki-RastiFIN 12:28:00 12:53:00 10:03:00 11:13:00 11:49:00
66.Terhi Uotila1396934W55Oriveden PonnistusFIN 10:54:00 11:30:00 11:58:00 12:26:00 10:04:00
67.Tiina Uotila1008314W21A SHORTOriveden PonnistusFIN 10:48:00 11:18:00 11:36:00 12:03:00 10:09:00
68.Timo Partanen445381M55Rasti-HyryFIN 11:10:00 12:19:00 12:28:00 10:34:00 10:36:00
69.Tommy Rantala349771M35Karkki-RastiFIN 11:52:00 12:44:00 10:10:00 10:49:00 11:16:00
70.Tuija Järvinen1401550W50HämeenlinnantarmoFIN 10:12:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 11:54:00 12:27:00
71.Tuija Jurvakainen445316W50Rasti-HyryFIN 11:57:00 11:57:00 12:45:00 10:21:00 11:07:00
72.Tuomas Tervo830109M21ERajamäen RykmenttiFIN 10:59:00 11:34:00 11:59:00 12:19:00 10:26:00
73.Tuula Haase1401612W65Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 11:21:00 10:49:00 11:33:00 11:03:00 11:43:00
74.Ulla Lehto418258W55Vehkalahden VeikotFIN 10:42:00 11:06:00 12:30:00 12:50:00 10:16:00
75.Ulla Lindsten354045W65Rasti-JyryFIN 11:39:00 11:49:00 11:39:00 11:27:00 10:55:00
76.Veera Holappa1401619W10Vesaisen PojatFIN 10:12:00 11:12:00 12:12:00
77.Vesa Tervo520314M60Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 10:31:00 11:09:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 10:22:00
78.Ville-veikko Nurminen1398935M21A LONGSuosmeren SalpaFIN 10:04:00 11:00:00 11:10:00 11:37:00 12:16:00

France
1.Alain Mouchette35866M60Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:47:00 11:33:00 11:55:00 12:09:00 10:16:00
2.Alina Niggli1030822W12Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 10:26:00 11:08:00 11:21:00 11:46:00 12:15:00
3.Ana Heurtaux426610W12Orientation caennaiseFRA 11:51:00 12:11:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
4.Antoine Launois425400M18Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:06:00 11:12:00 12:06:00 12:21:00 10:00:00
5.Bottemer Christian35277M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 12:06:00 12:35:00 10:18:00 10:58:00 11:40:00
6.Célia Carette2016032M10Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA 11:12:00 12:12:00 10:47:00
7.Céline Lemercier304206W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:54:00 11:24:00 12:12:00 12:12:00 10:19:00
8.Christ Sarah1210504W21EADOCFRA 11:34:00 12:16:00 10:11:00
9.Christian Garrec1160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFRA 10:56:00 11:17:00 11:54:00 12:18:00 10:26:00
10.Christian Legrand34830M55OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 10:24:00 10:49:00 11:16:00 11:46:00 12:18:00
11.Christine Tauzin-lamy7004016W55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 11:26:00 11:48:00 12:38:00 10:02:00 10:48:00
12.Christophe Bernard7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 11:35:00 12:38:00 10:31:00 10:43:00 11:14:00
13.Claire Franet1210512W40ADOCFRA 12:23:00 12:33:00 10:29:00
14.Claire Rominger337084W21BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 11:57:00 12:46:00 10:25:00 10:29:00 11:24:00
15.Claire Valchera1381008W45ORIENTALPFRA 12:03:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:15:00 11:38:00
16.Clément Lecuyer425394M20Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:16:00 12:00:00 11:58:00 12:16:00 10:16:00
17.Clément Montemont2020802M12ORIENTALPFRA 12:26:00 10:20:00 10:41:00 11:16:00 11:40:00
18.Daria Niggli1390000W35 ULTIMATEOrientation Haut-JuraFRA 10:25:00 10:34:00 11:37:00 11:49:00 12:52:00
19.Elodie Bousser304203OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:48:48 11:39:32 11:59:05 12:03:26
20.Ewen Heurtaux1398957M16Orientation caennaiseFRA 12:05:00 12:40:00 10:10:00 10:55:00 11:03:00
21.Gilles Ravier7004017M55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 11:46:00 11:49:00 12:32:00 10:08:00 11:18:00
22.Guy Demaison7004015M55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 11:54:00 12:13:00 12:20:00 10:04:00 11:14:00
23.Hugo Coduri419145M10Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFRA 10:06:00 10:26:00 10:00:00 10:01:00 10:17:00
24.Isabelle Coco1398970OPEN COrientation caennaiseFRA 10:51:01 10:40:05
25.Jean Lafargue1404078M60Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:43:00 11:29:00 11:59:00 12:29:00 10:12:00
26.Jean-marc Discher1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:21:00 11:38:00 12:15:00 12:57:00 10:06:00
27.Jean-Marie Fath9888544M60SCAPA NANCYFRA 12:21:00 10:13:00 10:35:00 11:11:00 11:40:00
28.Jeanne Loge7120199W16Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:09:00 11:57:00 12:04:00 12:36:00 10:41:00
29.Jules Daverio2032693M14Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:29:00 11:32:00 12:19:00 12:20:00 10:11:00
30.Jurg Niggli1720822M35 ULTIMATEOrientation Haut-JuraFRA 10:29:00 10:37:00 11:35:00 12:00:00 12:43:00
31.Kelig Heurtaux1398956M18Orientation caennaiseFRA 12:09:00 12:02:00 10:27:00 10:33:00 11:30:00
32.Laurent Mouchette35868M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:50:00 11:25:00 11:48:00 12:30:00 10:06:00
33.Lise Mouchette229870W10-shadowedTout Azimut FameckFRA 12:07:38 12:31:03 12:46:10 11:07:53
34.Lucas Montemont2020801M14ORIENTALPFRA 12:34:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 11:36:00
35.Mahé Daverio2032688W12Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:36:00 11:17:00 11:36:00 12:26:00 10:10:00
36.Manon Mouchette430781W10-shadowedTout Azimut FameckFRA 12:09:05 12:22:20
37.Marie Discher35867BEGINNERSTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:45:01 10:47:07 10:49:33 11:09:53
38.Marie José Berger9111950W60Azimut MALANCOURTFRA 10:17:00 11:09:00 11:52:00 11:52:00 12:37:00
39.Mathis Legrand424040M16OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 10:10:00 11:30:00 11:20:00 11:40:00 11:53:00
40.Maud Dieudonne1570301OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:32:03 10:24:39 10:48:33 11:08:01
41.Maxime Chabance944201M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 11:49:00 12:52:00 10:19:00 10:46:00 11:19:00
42.Natalja Niggli880011W14Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 10:01:00 11:11:00 11:37:00 11:33:00 12:30:00
43.Nicole Bastien-fath38227W65SCAPA NANCYFRA 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:33:00 10:51:00 12:31:00
44.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21EOrientation Haut-JuraFRA 12:36:59 11:10:00 11:43:00 12:10:00
45.Pascal Heurtaux7690726M45VikazimFRA 10:14:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 11:53:00 12:17:00
46.Pascal Martin2014374M45SCAPA NANCYFRA 12:11:00 10:12:00 10:35:00 11:02:00 11:35:00
47.Pascale Martin2073520W50Raid Orientation ParisFRA 12:33:00 10:12:00 10:45:00 11:06:00 11:55:00
48.Patrice Montemont961081M50ORIENTALPFRA 12:24:00 10:25:00 10:44:00 11:11:00 11:45:00
49.Philippe Bousser34010M45Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:50:00 11:48:00 12:02:00 12:11:00 10:19:00
50.Philippe Lavenne1690076M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:20:00 12:52:00 10:23:00 12:26:00 10:13:00
51.Régine Mouchette355230W60Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:42:00 11:44:00 12:12:00 12:22:00 10:43:00
52.Rémi Baudot1420160M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:11:00 12:26:00 10:15:00 10:31:00 11:18:00
53.Robert Locusse9041950M60Azimut MALANCOURTFRA 10:01:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:45:00 12:08:00
54.Robert Loge240308M45Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:02:00 11:20:00 11:53:00 12:02:00 10:15:00
55.Romain Discher2032694M12Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:56:00 11:32:00 11:46:00 12:16:00 10:20:00
56.Sabrina Mouchette34959W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:00:00 11:03:00 11:54:00 12:39:00 10:03:00
57.Sebastien Coduri2069879OPEN BClub des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFRA 10:28:49 10:14:16 10:31:24 10:03:07
58.Severine Bovero1420173W35Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:20:00 10:03:00 12:14:00 10:02:00 12:27:00
59.Sophie Loge355227W45Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:51:00 11:25:00 11:51:00 12:25:00 10:00:00
60.Thibaut Derenne1402777M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:13:00 11:34:00 12:49:00 10:34:00 10:32:00
61.Thibaut Lecuyer425395M20Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:55:00 11:40:00 11:31:00 12:31:00 10:31:00
62.Thomas Bousser7001997M18Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:27:00 11:42:00 12:00:00 12:42:00 10:21:00
63.Thomas Chabance960321M18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:06:00 12:18:00 10:24:00 10:39:00 11:06:00
64.Timothée Legrand2027627M18OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 10:30:00 10:58:00 11:24:00 11:51:00 12:36:00
65.Victor Apostol1420170M18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:30:00 12:06:00 10:00:00 10:45:00 11:24:00

Germany
1.Ananda Berger895141M21A LONGGTS GundelfingenGER 11:46:00 12:20:00 12:04:00 10:25:00 10:40:00
2.Andreas Kunzendorf895382M21A LONGGTS GundelfingenGER 11:40:00 12:12:00 12:25:00 10:31:00 11:01:00
3.Anke Mueller2047W45Post SV DresdenGER 11:07:00 11:39:00 12:13:00 10:01:00 10:36:00
4.Anke Schmiedeberg6006OPEN CSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER 10:23:57 10:41:19 10:51:28 11:23:22
5.Anna Biller772222W21A LONGSV MietrachingGER 10:17:00 10:42:00
6.Anne Bader1984W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGER 10:19:06 10:21:00 10:27:00 12:00:00 12:29:00
7.Anne Kunzendorf7000047W21EGTS GundelfingenGER 11:16:00 11:50:00 12:16:00 10:04:00 10:51:00
8.Annika Holthoff2898W16OLV SteinbergGER 12:24:00 12:37:00 12:34:00 12:08:00 11:46:00
9.Birgit Spangenberg1710606W45OLG RegensburgGER 12:19:00 10:09:00 10:37:00 11:13:00 11:46:00
10.Birte Friedrichs981904W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:24:00 10:42:00 11:29:00 11:56:00 12:11:00
11.Bjarne Friedrichs902806M21EGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:29:00 10:30:00 11:25:00 12:11:00 10:33:00
12.Colin Kolbe7202646M16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:45:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 12:00:00 12:08:00
13.Colin Vavra7000112M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:12:00 11:04:00 11:33:00 11:45:00 12:21:00
14.Corinna Nieke1280593W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGER 11:20:00 11:55:00 12:02:00 10:20:00 10:40:00
15.Ellen Klüser2008973W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:04:00 10:32:00 11:44:00 11:48:00 12:51:00
16.Erik Döhler1310398M16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:25:00 10:30:00 11:55:00 12:30:00 12:18:00
17.Erika Polgar339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGER 11:19:08 11:43:26 11:17:08 12:12:30
18.Felix Späth621134M21EOLG SiegerlandGER 12:27:00 10:18:00 10:47:00 11:15:00 11:58:00
19.Frank Kretzschmar1986M55OLV WeimarGER 11:24:00 11:51:00 12:36:00 10:28:00 11:16:00
20.Franz Gawlitza1401077M16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:05:00 12:10:00 12:43:00
21.Georg Biller555155M50WSV BernriedGER
22.Georg Biller Sen.555155M55SV MietrachingGER 10:13:00 10:48:00
23.Gert Lexen2789M45SZ WiesbadenGER 12:05:00 10:08:00 12:17:00 10:02:00 12:15:00
24.Hagen Nieke630617M50USV TU DresdenGER 11:52:00 12:17:00 12:40:00 10:38:00 11:21:00
25.Hannah MoraweckW10-shadowedSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:55:11
26.Heinrich Salzmann2036285M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:18:00 11:08:00 11:45:00 11:33:00 12:27:00
27.Immanuel Berger997857M21EGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:15:00 11:06:00 11:07:00 12:07:00 12:22:00
28.Isabel Seeger437647W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:14:00 11:22:00 11:34:00 12:04:00 11:56:00
29.Jacqueline Goericke910811W45Berliner TSCGER 10:39:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 12:21:00 10:08:00
30.Jens Leibiger591019M35 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 10:53:00 10:49:00 10:47:00 10:42:00 10:31:00
31.Johanna Lexen2121W21A SHORTSZ WiesbadenGER 10:21:00 12:42:00 10:06:00 12:34:36 10:33:00
32.Juergen Ziesche236105M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 11:24:00 11:47:00 12:11:00 10:13:00 10:32:00
33.Karin Kraemer888903W50Post SV DresdenGER 11:36:00 12:09:00 12:48:00 10:27:00 11:09:00
34.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 10:03:00 10:06:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:03:00
35.Karolin Moraweck411433W21A SHORTSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:42:00 11:53:00
36.Klemens Janischowsky999444M40OLG RegensburgGER 12:45:00 10:08:00 10:36:00 11:15:00 11:48:00
37.Korbinian Lehner2034071M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:51:00 10:56:00 11:27:00 12:00:00 12:33:00
38.Leonore Winkler1398596W18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:28:00 10:53:00 11:28:00 12:03:00 12:44:00
39.Luca Eszter Adorjan9021200W14Berliner TSCGER 10:05:00 10:31:00 10:09:00 10:05:00 10:18:00
40.Ludwig Genderjahn6519M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 11:28:09 11:51:00 12:05:00 10:17:00 10:46:00
41.Malte Rehbein710718M21 ULTIMATEOL-Team BayernGER 10:13:00 11:10:00 11:25:00 11:49:00 12:50:00
42.Marei Lehner2034073W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:34:00 11:12:00 11:39:00 12:16:00 12:21:00
43.Mareike Seeger1031998W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:44:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 11:40:00 12:41:00
44.Mario RexBEGINNERSBerliner TSCGER 11:18:33 11:38:46
45.Markus Grätsch9080057M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:42:00 10:52:00 11:15:00 11:27:00 12:03:00
46.Markus Theißen7100763M35 ULTIMATEGTS GundelfingenGER 11:17:00 11:34:00 12:29:00 10:30:00 10:43:00
47.Martin Herzog1006373M50OLG OrtenauGER 11:40:00 12:09:00 12:04:00 12:23:00 10:29:00
48.Martin Riebisch1300912M21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGER 10:40:00 11:12:00 11:04:00 12:01:00 12:07:00
49.Marvin Goericke9008925M21EBerliner TSCGER 11:07:00 11:18:00 11:51:00 12:43:00 10:22:00
50.Matthias Kretzschmar901508M21 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 11:46:00 12:31:00 10:09:00 11:02:00
51.Matthias Müller1270562M50Post SV DresdenGER 11:56:00 12:37:00 12:36:00 10:26:00 11:09:00
52.Milena Grifoni1412968W45OLG RegensburgGER 12:05:00 10:05:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 11:52:00
53.Moritz Döllgast1180295M20German Orienteering TeamGER 10:19:00 11:16:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 12:37:00
54.Nils Holthoff2902M20OLV SteinbergGER 11:04:00 10:52:00 10:37:00 10:40:00 10:49:00
55.Nils Schmiedeberg501914M45SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER 10:17:00 10:52:00 11:02:00 11:50:00 12:11:00
56.Nina Döllgast7110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:01:00 11:02:00 11:49:00 11:37:00 12:28:00
57.Patricia Siegert2008966W18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:38:00 10:33:00 11:18:00 11:43:00 12:29:00
58.Paula Mühlstein980520W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:54:00 11:02:00 11:49:00 11:32:00 12:31:00
59.Paula Starke9999999W18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:08:00 10:23:00 11:38:00 11:33:00 12:14:00
60.Peter Adorjan9150573M35Berliner TSCGER 11:07:00 11:36:00 11:37:00 12:34:00 10:07:00
61.Peter Heim652010M45OL-Team FilderGER 10:47:00 11:56:00 11:47:00 12:41:00 10:23:00
62.Petra Janischowsky650611W45OLG RegensburgGER 12:15:00 10:01:00 10:43:00 11:09:00 11:42:00
63.Quirin Lehner1690505M16German Orienteering TeamGER 11:00:00 10:45:00 11:45:00 11:20:00 12:58:00
64.Ralph Körner9500000M21 ULTIMATEOL-Team BayernGER 10:01:00 10:46:00 11:37:00 12:14:00 12:38:00
65.Rebeka Kadocsa2022193W20Berliner TSCGER 11:14:00 11:11:00 11:56:00 12:56:00 10:21:00
66.Riccardo Casanova1515000M14OLG RegensburgGER 12:49:00 10:02:00 10:39:00 11:04:00 11:31:00
67.Robin Stadler6122M10-shadowedGTS GundelfingenGER 11:16:26 11:49:28 12:23:44 10:26:39
68.Roland Klüser2004400M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:36:00 11:00:00 11:21:00 12:06:00 12:09:00
69.Roland Vogl1680707M21BSV MietrachingGER 12:55:00 13:10:00 13:05:00 13:00:00 13:03:00
70.Sebastian Fleiß9291196M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:00:00 10:44:00 11:39:00 12:12:00 12:39:00
71.Sebastian Moraweck411437M21A SHORTSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:19:00 11:26:00
72.Shankara Isha Berger231963M21A LONGGTS GundelfingenGER 11:34:00 12:32:00 12:19:00 10:13:00 10:55:00
73.Silvia Casanova231966W21BOLG RegensburgGER 12:25:00 10:11:00 10:37:00 11:29:00 11:54:00
74.Stefan Bleidorn410121M45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGER 10:59:00 11:44:00 11:35:00 12:29:00 10:25:00
75.Stefan Holthoff2901M35OLV SteinbergGER 11:55:00 12:28:00 11:46:00 11:43:00 11:37:00
76.Stefan Roehl206407M45ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 11:32:00 12:08:00 12:23:00 10:08:00 10:31:00
77.Susen Lösch500293W21EGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:04:00 10:56:00 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:03:00
78.Thomas Rewig1301785M21A LONGGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:01:00 11:08:00 11:16:00 12:04:00 12:31:00
79.Thomas Schöps942000M21 ULTIMATEOL-Team BayernGER 10:25:00 10:38:00 11:13:00 12:04:00 12:26:00
80.Tim Jolk1405931M18GTS GundelfingenGER 11:48:00 11:44:00 12:30:00 10:09:00 10:42:00
81.Tina Holthoff2900W45OLV SteinbergGER 10:33:00 10:35:00 10:49:00 10:33:00 10:48:00
82.Tobias Spangenberg1700606M16German Orienteering TeamGER 11:10:00 10:55:00 11:25:00 11:50:00 12:28:00
83.Ute Kretzschmar1985W55OLV WeimarGER 11:30:00 12:00:00 12:34:00 10:06:00 10:44:00
84.Valerio Casanova828828M45OLG RegensburgGER 12:08:00 10:04:00 10:47:00 11:11:00 11:31:00
85.Veit Slodowski7000129M16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:15:00 11:25:00 11:15:00 12:20:00 11:58:00
86.Werner Kraemer2046M55Post SV DresdenGER 11:36:00 11:41:00 12:10:00 10:42:00 11:00:00

Hungary
1.Ágnes Takács1396146W55Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 11:38:00 11:57:00 12:54:00 10:10:00 10:56:00
2.Agota Muzsnai232846W55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 10:46:00 11:15:00 11:54:00 12:46:00 10:24:00
3.Andras Zankay416701M65Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 12:30:00 10:06:00 10:38:00 11:10:00 11:40:00
4.Csaba Nemeth45384OPEN AKamaraerdoHUN 11:25:10 11:10:07 10:09:05
5.Denes Kerenyi45191M55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 10:40:00 11:09:00 11:42:00 12:12:00 10:08:00
6.Gergerly BugárM21 ULTIMATEBÖFHUN 10:30:00 10:25:00 11:32:00
7.Kiss Dénes363486M21A SHORTJászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium, Szakképző Iskola és KollégiumHUN 12:22:00 10:21:00 10:40:00 11:14:00 11:46:00
8.Luca Nemeth416640OPEN AKamaraerdoHUN 11:30:48 11:02:14 10:14:33
9.Sisa Dorottya416658W21EJászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium, Szakképző Iskola és KollégiumHUN 12:04:00 10:29:00 10:58:00 11:10:00 11:47:00

Ireland
1.Colm Moran1601984M21EThree Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 12:39:00 12:46:00 10:25:00 10:29:00 10:58:00
2.Conor Short510885M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 11:55:00 12:42:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 11:26:00
3.Eoin McCullough551094M21EThree Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 12:07:00 12:14:00 10:07:00 10:35:00 11:38:00

Israel
1.Ekaterina Ioffe254962W21BGalilee O ClubISR 10:45:00 11:51:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 10:06:00
2.Itai Shechory2071271M50Modiin O clubISR 10:36:00 10:21:00 10:16:00 10:29:00 10:49:00
3.Itay Manor9200280M20Modiin O clubISR 10:34:00 10:28:00 10:22:00 10:19:00 10:10:00
4.Janna Samarin259959W40Galilee O ClubISR 11:03:00 11:28:00 12:08:00 12:23:00 10:39:00
5.Leubov Lapushner1396153W60Galilee O ClubISR 10:57:00 11:19:00 12:17:00 12:27:00 10:25:00
6.Moshe Manor2071197M50Modiin O clubISR 10:44:00 10:37:00 10:00:00 10:23:00 10:37:00
7.Ofer Yodfat2071017M55Modiin O clubISR 10:32:00 10:57:00 10:34:00 10:54:00 10:46:00
8.Pavel Ioffe2021621M50Galilee O ClubISR 11:20:00 11:41:00 12:16:00 12:17:00 10:41:00
9.Rozaliya HoudiniBEGINNERSGalilee O ClubISR
10.Rozaliya Houdini230750W60Galilee O ClubISR 11:07:00 11:29:00 12:07:00 12:37:00 10:05:00
11.Ruth Nativ2071179W50Modiin O clubISR 10:36:00 10:54:00 10:36:00 10:57:00 10:51:00
12.Shimi Hovav2071067M50Modiin O clubISR 11:00:00 10:01:00 10:24:00 10:02:00 10:21:00
13.Yaron Nechushtan2071057M50Modiin O clubISR 10:16:00 10:29:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:05:00

Italy
1.Alessandra Gariboldi415541W21A SHORTGarigott-OITA 12:36:00 10:18:00 12:39:00 10:09:00 12:45:00
2.Alessandro Giacchetto1006221M21 ULTIMATESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:37:00 11:58:00 12:25:00 10:04:00 11:20:00
3.Alessia Albano2013161W21A SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:00:00 12:21:00 12:51:00 10:39:00 10:53:00
4.Alessio Rozzi250407M21BSSD GAJAITA 12:05:00 12:20:00
5.Anka Kuzmin210772OPEN BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:48:24
6.Anna Riva210466W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:34:00 10:39:00 11:06:00 12:10:00 12:20:00
7.Barbara Giuganino250442W21BCO2ITA 10:13:00 11:31:00 11:33:00 11:41:00 12:42:00
8.Camilla Scolini1401664W21A LONGPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:30:00 11:35:00 12:30:00 10:44:00 11:08:00
9.Clizia Zambiasi500338W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00 12:08:00 11:58:00 10:28:00 11:15:00
10.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:15:00 11:43:00 12:09:00 10:03:00 10:38:00
11.Daniela Frigerio210461W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:06:00 10:54:00 11:30:00 11:54:00 12:28:00
12.Daniela Putzu610000W50VA-OITA 11:15:00 11:27:00 12:06:00 12:51:00 10:39:00
13.Diego Ruzzier2048125M21A SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:34:00 11:59:00 12:24:00 10:36:00 10:54:00
14.Enrico Cignini2009714M45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:14:00 12:28:00 12:08:00 10:05:00 10:39:00
15.Ezio Milizia410111M70ASD Unione LombardaITA 11:02:00 11:24:00 12:02:00 12:32:00 10:27:00
16.Francesco Gatti205691M21 ULTIMATEPunto NordITA 10:19:00 10:42:00 11:31:00 11:54:00 12:44:00
17.Francesco Sponza2013168M21A LONGPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:43:00 12:16:00 12:13:00 10:22:00 10:58:00
18.Gabriele Bauci2061227M21A SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:26:00 11:39:00 12:18:00
19.Gianluca Di Stefano505595M50CO2ITA 10:12:00 11:05:00 11:28:00 11:35:00 12:13:00
20.Irene Cibin2069560W18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:43:00 12:28:00 12:43:00 10:33:00 10:49:00
21.Ivano Benini210457M60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:05:00 10:37:00 11:03:00 11:39:00 12:24:00
22.Kalcich Licia210463W65Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:03:00 10:31:00 11:57:00 12:09:00 12:39:00
23.Lorenza Pravato415071W21BSSD GAJAITA 11:41:00 11:49:00
24.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21 ULTIMATEAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 10:07:00 10:58:00 11:07:00 11:59:00 12:20:00
25.Luca Battistoni590000M55VA-OITA 10:42:00 11:21:00 11:46:00 12:28:00 10:20:00
26.Lucia Sacilotto210433W60ASD Unione LombardaITA 10:52:00 11:34:00 12:27:00 12:42:00 10:41:00
27.Luigi Guzzo2056749M50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:56:00 11:37:00 11:32:00 12:02:00 10:09:00
28.Maia Camerini210978W60VIVAIOITA 10:07:00 11:06:04 11:47:00 12:12:00 11:05:00
29.Marco Dorigo2027940M21A SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:52:00 11:45:00 12:14:00 10:12:00 10:44:00
30.Marco Tamai1006249M21 ULTIMATESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:25:00 12:14:00 12:01:00 10:39:00 10:56:00
31.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 10:57:00 11:07:00 12:15:00 12:33:00 10:07:00
32.Marko De Luisa2032019M45SSD GAJAITA 10:41:00 11:24:00
33.Martina Palusa349539W18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:58:00 12:08:00 12:53:00 10:13:00 11:04:00
34.Maurizio Todeschini7003222M21 ULTIMATEPunto NordITA 10:37:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 12:09:00 12:32:00
35.Nicolò Liva1006242M21 ULTIMATESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:49:00 12:06:00 12:13:00 10:19:00 11:08:00
36.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:10:00 11:03:00 11:50:00 12:38:00 10:36:00
37.Roberto Odone210974M60VIVAIOITA 10:15:00 10:33:00 11:05:00 11:51:00 11:00:00
38.Sergio Palusa2053497M50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:04:00 11:29:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 12:49:00
39.Stefano Brambilla63866M21 ULTIMATECO2ITA 10:31:00 10:50:00 11:01:00 11:44:00 12:56:00
40.Stefano Gottardi300785M35Garigott-OITA 10:31:00 12:48:00 10:07:00 12:19:00 10:19:00
41.Stella Cignini2048128W12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:06:00 11:56:00 12:06:00 10:16:00 10:30:00
42.Stelvio Manfrin2042319M70Orienteering PratoITA 11:37:00 12:04:00 12:32:00 10:02:00 11:03:00

Latvia
1.Artūrs Grīnbergs1393038M40Ozons OKLAT 12:24:00 12:04:00 10:03:00 10:36:00 11:33:00
2.Evija Karlsone200348W35Ozons OKLAT 11:38:00 12:27:00 10:08:00 10:44:00 11:27:00
3.Girts Linins1007373M45Ozons OKLAT 11:59:00 13:08:00 10:20:00 10:32:00 11:01:00
4.Inga Grende201976W45Ozons OKLAT 11:45:00 12:03:00 10:01:00 10:35:00 11:08:00
5.Inguna Kupca9005202W45Ozons OKLAT 11:55:00 12:07:00 10:15:00 10:43:00 11:22:00
6.Kaspars Kojalovičs1007351M45Ozons OKLAT 11:35:00 13:00:00 10:02:00 10:50:00 11:05:00
7.Vilhelmine Berzupe207924W65SeniorLAT 10:51:00 11:43:00 12:27:00 12:45:00 10:31:00
8.Zane Kojalovica2021300W40Ozons OKLAT 12:18:00 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:03:00 11:44:00

Lithuania
1.Audrius Smilgius7003276M40AzuolasLTU 12:09:00 12:36:00 10:30:00
2.Evaldas Jadenkus201282M40AzuolasLTU 10:57:00 11:36:00 11:57:00 12:48:00 10:18:00
3.Kestutis Jokubauskis1396064M40Telsiai OKLTU 11:15:00 11:26:00 11:54:00 12:51:00 10:39:00
4.Rasa IvanauskaiteW21A LONGAzuolasLTU 11:39:00 12:06:00 10:10:00
5.Vilma Balciunaite-jokuba.400244W35Telsiai OKLTU 11:02:00 11:15:00 11:44:00 12:08:00 10:33:00

Netherlands
1.Dunja Van De Riet670222W45OLifantNED 11:09:00 11:35:00 12:01:00 10:11:00 10:40:00
2.Gerrit Van De Riet560716M55OLifantNED 11:48:00 12:09:00 12:04:00 10:30:00 10:32:00

New Caledonia
1.David Beldjilali1000218M45ConvergenceNCL 11:50:00 12:48:00 10:14:00 10:38:00 11:13:00
2.Stephanie Beldjilali1000209W45ConvergenceNCL 11:49:00 12:25:00 10:13:00 10:55:00 11:14:00

New Zealand
1.Neil Kane355344M65Wellington Orienteering ClubNZL 11:50:00 11:54:00 12:50:00 10:14:00 10:52:00

Norway
1.Audrun Utskarpen504728W40Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 10:48:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 12:13:00 10:24:00
2.Guttorm L Egge1302878M45Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 10:56:00 11:36:00 11:38:00 12:35:00 10:07:00

Poland
1.Agnieszka Cych54082OPEN BŚląsk O-TeamPOL 12:20:26 11:46:57
2.Andrzej Wysocki222893M60Śląsk O-TeamPOL 11:31:00 12:23:00 10:05:00 10:57:00 11:26:00
3.Fryderyk Pryjma9980407M18KS Spojnia WarszawaPOL 12:39:00 10:04:00 10:42:00 11:21:00 11:45:00
4.Jolanta Wysocka886619W55Śląsk O-TeamPOL 12:06:00 12:03:00 10:02:00 10:38:00 11:08:00
5.Marta Trojecka300632W21A SHORTAZS WAT WARSZAWAPOL 11:36:00
6.Piotr Cych1010100OPEN AŚląsk O-TeamPOL 12:27:32 11:56:26 11:31:35
7.Tomasz Pryjma888961M50KS Spojnia WarszawaPOL 12:32:00 10:09:00 10:40:00 11:20:00 11:41:00
8.Weronika Cych504041OPEN BŚląsk O-TeamPOL 12:30:45 11:18:47 11:43:37

Portugal
1.Amália Goncalves1987789W50GO´T-PortugalPOR 10:59:00 10:45:00
2.Amandio Goncalves1680086M50GO´T-PortugalPOR 11:01:02 10:53:00
3.Ines Goncalves1977779W20GO´T-PortugalPOR 10:44:00 10:31:00
4.Pedro Goncalves1246642M16GO´T-PortugalPOR 10:40:00 10:20:00

Romania
1.Adela Galateanu425855W14UNEFS BucharestROM 12:09:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 11:42:00
2.Daria Galateanu425859W12UNEFS BucharestROM 12:16:00 10:23:00 11:11:00 11:01:00 11:55:00
3.Erősdi Zakariás1302785M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROM 11:12:00 11:18:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 10:15:00
4.Lucian Galateanu425851M65UNEFS BucharestROM 12:34:00 10:09:00 10:50:00 11:22:00 11:44:00

Russia
1.Alexander Bilanenko1001509OPEN CO-Baby Team MoscowRUS 11:04:56 11:27:48 12:25:11
2.Alexander Kuryshev9200371M21EUfa-unitedRUS 10:51:00 11:26:00 11:43:00 12:35:00 10:06:00
3.Alexey Roztoptannyy9200373M21EUfa-unitedRUS 10:43:00 11:38:00 12:07:00 12:27:00 10:30:00
4.Anastasia Skopinskaya882288W40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 10:58:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 12:48:00 10:09:00
5.Andrey Nikiforov1201059M40TechnoPortRUS 12:15:00 12:08:00 10:09:00 10:57:00 11:15:00
6.Arisha Trofimchik886903W35St.PetersburgRUS 10:38:00 12:59:00 11:02:00 11:38:00 12:21:00
7.Babyeva Elizaveta1401766W10O-Baby Team MoscowRUS 10:42:00 11:29:00 11:36:00 12:07:00 10:07:00
8.Dmitry Skopinski1882288M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:34:00 11:37:00 11:54:00 12:28:00 10:01:00
9.Dmitry Tikhonov2024727M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:44:00 12:07:00 12:14:00 12:52:00 10:26:00
10.Ekaterina Babyeva1001565W16O-Baby Team MoscowRUS 11:14:00 12:02:00 11:59:00 12:40:00 10:36:00
11.Elena Kapitonova9200372W45Ufa-unitedRUS 10:53:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 12:19:00 10:14:00
12.Elena Rusanova1393797W60PARUSRUS 12:07:00 10:24:00 10:52:00 11:22:00 11:59:00
13.Elena Tikhonova1395087W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 10:37:00 11:23:00 11:39:00 12:07:00 10:10:00
14.Evdokia Babyeva1005359W12O-Baby Team MoscowRUS 10:51:00 11:23:00 12:01:00 12:21:43 10:15:00
15.Galina Yakhina2040711OPEN CKolesoRUS
16.Gennadiy Kotelnikov238659M40Zelax-ZelenogradRUS 12:43:33 12:12:00 10:12:00 10:30:00 11:09:00
17.Ilya Gusev7201330M40St.PetersburgRUS 10:45:00 10:46:00 11:42:00 11:57:00 12:48:00
18.Katya Guseva1393537W10St.PetersburgRUS 10:24:00 11:05:00 11:18:00 11:43:00 12:07:00
19.Mudarisov Marat1302510M50Ufa-unitedRUS 11:24:00 11:53:00 12:12:00 12:26:00 10:45:00
20.Nataliya Nikiforova1006932W35TechnoPortRUS 11:44:00 12:07:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 11:03:00
21.Nikolay Babiev1005377M35 ULTIMATEO-Baby Team MoscowRUS 10:59:00 11:04:00 11:53:00 12:36:00 10:19:00
22.Nikolay Babyev1005391M14O-Baby Team MoscowRUS 11:04:00 12:12:00 12:09:00 12:48:00 10:21:00
23.Nikolay Makhalov437725M70St.PetersburgRUS 10:12:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 12:02:00 12:33:00
24.Nikolay Tikhonov1395086M35 ULTIMATEOMEGA RUSSIARUS 10:47:00 11:01:00 11:47:00 12:24:00 10:07:00
25.Oleg Pakhomov1005680M55Ufa-unitedRUS 10:44:00 11:03:00 12:00:00 12:04:00 10:16:00
26.Pavel Rusanov1007033M70PARUSRUS 12:17:00 10:09:00 10:37:00 11:32:00 11:51:00
27.Sergey Skopinski778800M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:18:00 11:34:00 11:48:00 12:39:00 10:03:00
28.Sveta Guseva7200550BEGINNERSSt.PetersburgRUS 11:46:54 12:27:04 13:12:28
29.Tatiana Pakhomova1009252W50Ufa-unitedRUS 10:51:00 11:00:00 11:33:00 12:09:00 10:31:00
30.Vadim Stepanov1633141M40Zelax-ZelenogradRUS 12:12:00 12:16:00 10:21:00 10:54:00 11:03:00
31.Vsevolod Stepanov1404931M10-shadowedZelax-ZelenogradRUS 12:06:52 12:09:07 10:13:41
32.Vsevolod StepanovOPEN CZelax-ZelenogradRUS 10:03:14

Slovakia
1.Vladimir Fujak425448M10Kysucke Nove MestoSVK 10:18:00 11:11:00 11:06:00 11:31:00 12:02:00

Slovenia
1.Ajda FlaškerOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:45:29 12:37:49
2.Alenka Škarabot445705OPEN BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:05:05
3.Alenka Vuga Seljak2056924W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00 12:09:00
4.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 10:00:00 11:13:00 11:44:00 11:59:00 12:45:00
5.Aleš Čerin2050455M50OK TivoliSLO 10:08:00 10:57:00 12:05:00
6.Aljaž Borštnik1398944M20OK TivoliSLO 10:36:00 11:25:00
7.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W50OK TivoliSLO 10:30:00 10:57:00 11:27:00 11:57:00 12:41:00
8.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00 11:35:00 12:21:00 10:11:00 10:50:00
9.Andraž De Luisa2015631M18OK AzimutSLO 11:03:00 11:32:00
10.Andrej Borštnik887797M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:11:00 10:46:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 12:26:00
11.Anica Hribar308920W40OK BrežiceSLO 12:38:00 10:08:00 10:38:00 11:23:00 12:04:00
12.Barbara Kmetec253335W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00 10:36:00 10:57:00 11:21:00 11:30:00
13.Blaž Kölner2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00 12:36:00 12:07:00 10:34:00 11:04:00
14.Blaž Petrovič1398931M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:21:00 12:14:00 10:06:00 10:42:00 11:12:00
15.Bojan Jevševar406722M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 12:23:00 10:10:00 10:41:00 11:18:00 11:43:00
16.Boris Bauman673167M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:47:00 11:14:00 11:15:00
17.Boris Eržen520504OPEN AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO
18.Borut Seljak2062633M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:20:00 12:50:00
19.Boštjan Čerin2050432M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:31:00 10:38:00 11:39:00
20.Brina Foški1401548W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:42:00 13:02:00 10:41:00
21.Dušan Petrovič1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 12:36:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 11:03:00
22.Gašper Petrovič1401504M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00 12:50:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 11:18:00
23.Gregor ZupanOPEN COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:10 11:14:08
24.Herwig Allwinger800000M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:41:00 13:04:00 10:29:00
25.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385W21A SHORTOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:45:00 10:24:00 12:54:00 11:24:00 10:42:00
26.Irma Pretnar1398945OPEN BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:09:26 10:09:12
27.Janez Pretnar1652011OPEN AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:08:24 10:07:22
28.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 10:55:00 11:21:00 11:37:00 12:17:00 10:04:00
29.Jedert Jevševar406738W14OK BrežiceSLO 12:13:00 10:41:00 11:17:00 11:01:00 12:00:00
30.Jernej Zorman9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00 11:54:00 12:19:00 10:19:00 10:50:00
31.Katka BaumanBEGINNERSMariborski OKSLO 11:11:46
32.Klemen KendaOPEN BOK AzimutSLO 10:55:44 12:31:37
33.Kristian Bosisio761015M35 ULTIMATEOK TrzinSLO 12:05:00 10:13:00 10:53:00 11:30:00 11:37:00
34.Lara ZupanBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:47 11:13:29
35.Laura Siegl406862OPEN COrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:12:28 10:08:05
36.Luka Mayer343456M16LESOVIKSLO 11:25:00 11:35:00 12:15:00 12:55:00 10:18:00
37.Luka Seljak235894M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:41:00 12:18:00
38.Marco Giovannini52797M45OK TrzinSLO 12:14:00 10:16:00 10:41:00 11:05:00 11:37:00
39.Marko Mayer435640M14LESOVIKSLO 11:19:00 11:42:00 10:59:00 12:32:00 10:16:00
40.Martin Jevševar308919M12OK BrežiceSLO 12:11:00 10:29:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:05:00
41.Maša BaumanBEGINNERSMariborski OKSLO 11:11:48
42.Matej Škarabot1908999M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:00:00 13:00:00 10:15:00 10:50:00 11:08:00
43.Matic Blaž2052383M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:54:00 12:17:00 12:49:00 10:08:00 10:51:00
44.Matjaz Kavcic2052361M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00 12:27:00 12:59:00 10:00:00 11:01:00
45.Metka Udovic781126W35 ULTIMATEOK TrzinSLO 12:25:00 10:18:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 12:04:00
46.Miha Škarabot406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00 12:44:00 10:26:00 10:47:00 11:11:00
47.Mihala Korelc406835W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00
48.Mojca Flerin886220W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:16:00 10:02:00 10:34:00 11:16:00 10:03:00
49.Primož Mikložič235882M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:58:00
50.Roman SladičOPEN BOK PerkmandeljcSLO 10:09:07
51.Tanja PretnarOPEN BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:11:11
52.Tilen ZupanM10-shadowedOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:23 11:11:36
53.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 11:01:00 11:15:00 11:41:00 12:03:00 10:24:00
54.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290M18OK TivoliSLO 10:33:00 11:02:00 11:30:00 11:42:00 12:45:00

Spain
1.Antonio Artabe Lopez887308M35Club Orientació MallorcaESP 10:10:00 10:00:00 10:13:00 10:10:00 10:34:00
2.Belen Albaladejo Fernand.421126W35Club Orientació MallorcaESP 12:02:00 12:15:00 12:26:00 12:32:00 12:03:00
3.Cristina Mayordomo Merne.501288W35EntreBalizasESP 11:50:00 12:31:00 10:38:00 10:38:00 11:09:00
4.Ignacio Javier Mingoranc.501289M35EntreBalizasESP 12:01:00 12:56:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:10:00
5.Jordi Domènech7201323M40Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:33:00 10:02:00 10:48:00 11:09:00 11:39:00
6.Maica Perez Ramos347008W35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 12:26:00 12:21:05 12:20:00 12:47:00 12:39:00
7.Migdalia Bellart Berges2016897W21BClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 12:36:00 12:17:00
8.Pau Batet Gomez Del Mora.331472M21A SHORTClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 10:36:00 10:05:00 10:20:00 11:02:00 10:58:00
9.Sandra Palmer445735W21BClub Orientació MallorcaESP 11:21:00 12:21:00 12:05:00 10:17:00 10:48:00
10.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:25:00 10:16:00 10:01:00 10:07:00 10:25:00
11.Toni Perez445731M35Club Orientació MallorcaESP 11:28:00 12:24:00 12:16:00 10:04:00 10:46:00
12.Toninaina Santamaria Vil.886783W45Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:01:00 10:23:00 10:41:00 11:19:00 11:44:00

Sweden
1.Allison Brown1982719W21A SHORTOK LinnéSWE 11:45:00 12:18:00 12:27:00 10:00:00 11:21:00
2.Anders Hallmén520710M60Attunda OKSWE 10:13:00 10:31:00 11:17:00 11:33:00 12:16:00
3.Anna Hallmén27416W21A SHORTUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:03:00 11:39:00 11:51:00 12:30:00 10:45:00
4.Anna Lindskog-pettersson1620414W50Attunda OKSWE 10:06:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:33:00 12:17:00
5.Assar HellstromOPEN AOK RavinenSWE 11:18:02
6.Axel WradheOPEN AAttunda OKSWE 11:28:47
7.Bertil Ingemarsson29939M70HESTRA IFSWE 10:27:00 10:34:00 11:37:00 11:47:00 12:25:00
8.Bjorn-ove Pettersson580422M55Attunda OKSWE 10:22:00 10:51:00 11:30:00 11:42:00 12:12:00
9.Boris Granovskiy504077M21EOK LinnéSWE 11:19:00 11:46:00 12:11:00 10:11:00 10:46:00
10.Christian Redtzer438455M16Attunda OKSWE 10:50:00 10:50:00 11:50:00 12:05:00 12:48:00
11.Daniel Netz524798M21A SHORTIFK GöteborgSWE 10:08:00 10:31:00 11:24:00 11:38:00 12:26:00
12.Enid Ingemarsson29940W65HESTRA IFSWE 10:09:00 10:37:00 11:03:00 12:03:00 12:47:00
13.Håkan Redtzer438475M50Attunda OKSWE 10:40:00 11:21:00 11:24:00 11:44:00 12:17:00
14.Harald HenrikssonOPEN AJARLA OrienteeringSWE 11:26:13
15.Jakob RedtzerOPEN AAttunda OKSWE 11:16:05
16.Joakim BystromOPEN AHejkanim OKSWE 11:20:06
17.Johan Tinnert1398927M21BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:20:00 11:40:00 12:25:00 12:45:00 10:23:00
18.Karin Bengtsson7060607W55Visborgs orienteringsklubbSWE 10:10:00 10:36:00 11:46:00 11:38:00 12:36:00
19.Leif Bader821111M21EOK KareSWE 11:59:00 12:06:00 10:03:00 10:47:00 11:34:00
20.Lucia Turcanu17739W35Attunda OKSWE 10:14:00 12:23:00 10:26:00 12:38:00 10:03:00
21.Ludwina Redtzer431072W45Attunda OKSWE 10:07:00 10:41:00 11:07:00 11:49:00 12:20:00
22.Lukas Henriksson435624M10-shadowedAttunda OKSWE 10:08:31 10:13:33 10:46:11 12:43:33
23.Margaretha Hallmén439399W60Attunda OKSWE 10:22:00 10:59:00 11:17:00 12:17:00 12:35:00
24.Maria Gustafsson576842W21A SHORTSävedalens AIKSWE 12:30:00 10:03:00 10:54:00 11:12:00 12:09:00
25.Markus Henriksson17738M35Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:46:00 10:48:00 11:01:00 11:46:00 12:28:00
26.Martin Dahlgren RosenOPEN AJARLA OrienteeringSWE 11:30:42
27.Martin GelinderOPEN AAttunda OKSWE 11:19:03
28.Mathias Hallmén996966M21EAttunda OKSWE 10:23:00 10:54:00 11:27:00 11:35:00 12:38:00
29.Rikard Pentonen830808M21A SHORTIFK GöteborgSWE 10:16:00 10:39:00 11:20:00 11:52:00 12:02:00
30.Therese Alfredsson870517W21A SHORTSävedalens AIKSWE 12:39:00 10:09:00 10:48:00 11:18:00 12:05:00
31.Tomas Henriksson741009M40Attunda OKSWE 12:42:00 10:00:00 12:36:00 10:15:00 12:15:00
32.Veronica Redtzer403199W14Attunda OKSWE 10:33:00 11:01:00 11:21:00 12:05:00 13:00:00

Switzerland
1.Adolf Kempf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSUI 11:52:00 12:19:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 11:37:00
2.Alain Sauty304301M55Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:14:00 12:41:00 10:10:00
3.Alexandra Studer54645W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSUI 12:18:00 12:33:00 10:18:00 10:48:00 11:39:00
4.Andreas Studer64541M40OLG MurtenSUI 12:18:00 12:10:00 10:18:00 10:51:00 11:27:00
5.Anja Brütsch2031014W21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:49:00 11:46:00 11:53:00 12:13:00 10:12:00
6.Basil Dätwyler887026M21A SHORTOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:14:00 11:43:00 12:08:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
7.Bernard Peissard1600006M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 10:12:00 10:55:00 11:28:00 11:54:00 12:24:00
8.Camille Cuche1201056W55Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:18:00 12:15:00 10:14:00 10:46:00 11:16:00
9.Christian Hoyois63428M55Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:10:00 12:21:00 10:04:00 10:56:00 11:24:00
10.Christian Studer64091M70OLG MurtenSUI 11:42:00 12:34:00 10:17:00 10:37:00 11:47:00
11.Christiane Studer427194W21BOLG MurtenSUI 11:37:00 12:31:00 10:17:00 10:41:00 11:12:00
12.Corina Ringli1251713W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:39:00 11:30:00 12:15:00 12:06:00 10:47:00
13.Dominic Studer427288M16OLG MurtenSUI 12:10:00 13:05:00 10:20:00 10:40:00 10:53:00
14.Dominik Haas9901224M21A LONGOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:19:00 11:32:00 11:43:00 12:28:00 10:13:00
15.Doris Haas1962328W50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:18:00 11:42:00 12:09:00 12:24:00 10:15:00
16.Errol Pittet1241946M65OLG BreitseeSUI 10:02:00 11:00:00 11:42:00 12:02:00 10:46:00
17.Esther Moosberger427130W55OLregiooltenSUI 11:22:00 11:12:00 12:26:00 12:22:00 10:20:00
18.Eva Lüscher432670W40OLK Argus LüscherSUI 12:08:00 12:38:00 12:48:00 10:23:00 10:54:00
19.Family MurnerBEGINNERSOLG SkandiaSUI 11:32:20
20.Flavio Poltéra850627M21EQuack OKSUI 12:19:00 10:02:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 11:54:00
21.Florian Attinger974230M21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 11:27:00 12:02:00 12:27:00 10:03:00 10:42:00
22.Francine Repond1201093W45Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 11:43:00 12:13:00 10:25:00 10:53:00 11:16:00
23.Franz Wyss1393052M65OLregiooltenSUI 11:14:00 11:42:00 12:18:00 12:30:00 10:32:00
24.Gian Luca Poltéra870323M21A SHORTQuack OKSUI 12:30:00 10:11:00 10:50:00 11:10:00 11:56:00
25.Gila Poltéra981956M55Quack OKSUI 12:20:00 10:07:00 10:44:00 11:16:00 11:44:00
26.Hans Welti1451975M21EOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:23:00 11:50:00 12:15:00 10:15:00 10:34:00
27.Henri Repond304302M70Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:02:00 12:24:00 10:02:00 10:32:00 11:35:00
28.Isabelle Hellmüller1600462W50OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 12:24:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:03:00 11:57:00
29.Jan Studer437880M12OLG MurtenSUI 11:56:00 12:14:00 10:01:00 10:36:00 11:25:00
30.Jean-luc Cuche895065M60Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 11:51:00 12:19:00 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:12:00
31.Joël Borner1006018M20OLV ZugSUI 10:22:00 10:44:00 11:07:00 11:40:00 12:10:00
32.Jonas Brütsch1392256M16OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:15:00 11:45:00 12:30:00 12:50:00 10:13:00
33.Jürg Hellmüller1600460M50OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 12:44:00 10:41:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 12:05:00
34.Kathrin Borner1964185W50OLV ZugSUI 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:18:00 11:51:00 12:15:00
35.Kati Cejka1958516M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 10:26:00 10:33:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 12:10:00
36.Katja Brütsch2043970W14OLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:41:00 11:56:00 11:45:00 12:21:00 10:00:00
37.Kurt Huber811300M70SPOBOSUI 12:27:00 10:19:00 10:47:00 11:27:00 12:03:00
38.Laura Lüscher2021611BEGINNERSOLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:04:30 11:36:02 12:06:42 10:00:22
39.Lilian Kissling1097057W50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:09:00 11:09:00 12:00:00 12:18:00 10:07:00
40.Margrith Hofer1390750W60OLG BreitseeSUI 10:02:00 11:04:00 11:07:00 11:42:00 10:46:00
41.Markus Frigo61259M70OLV ZugSUI 10:37:00 10:54:00 11:27:00 12:07:00 12:31:00
42.Mathias Lüscher7000016M21A SHORTOLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:44:00 12:15:00 12:44:00 10:24:00 10:52:00
43.Max Moosberger1396464M65OLregiooltenSUI 10:50:00 11:36:00 12:10:00 12:14:00 10:40:00
44.Michael Hofer2021638M21A SHORTOLG AeschSUI 11:00:00 11:31:00 11:58:00 12:26:00 10:28:00
45.Michelle Haas1091997OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:18:59 11:32:01 12:15:02 12:15:36
46.Mirjam Hellmüller7200253W21EOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 12:28:00 10:11:00 11:04:00 11:04:00 11:55:00
47.Mirjam Rotzler2037045W35OLG AeschSUI 10:56:00 11:03:00 11:32:00 12:26:00 10:15:00
48.Mürner Peter7651225M45OLG SkandiaSUI 11:11:00 11:32:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 10:09:00
49.Nik MathysOPEN BzelgSUI 10:29:04 10:58:50
50.Nik Schneider7000222M14zelgSUI 12:29:00 10:12:00
51.Noldi Schneider363248M55zelgSUI 12:28:00 10:09:00 10:36:00 11:28:00 11:54:00
52.Odile Hoyois58524W50Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:03:00 12:48:00 10:00:00 10:54:00 11:23:00
53.Oliver Brütsch437822M21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:35:00 12:00:00 12:00:00 12:40:00 10:03:00
54.Pascal Haas1006114M21A LONGOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:13:00 12:04:00 11:49:00 12:22:00 10:04:00
55.Peter Kissling337388OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:35:18 11:01:10 11:22:19 11:50:28
56.Rene Haas1962126M50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:32:00 11:45:00 12:00:00 12:14:00 10:13:00
57.Roger Zehnder64964M21A SHORTOLG Schaffhausen ThayngenSUI 11:56:00 12:33:00 10:24:00 10:46:00 11:26:00
58.Simon Brändli504336M21EOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 12:31:00 10:14:00 10:55:00 11:19:00 11:50:00
59.Sophie Lüscher2031025W12OLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:01:00 11:50:00 12:26:00 10:06:00 10:55:00
60.Thomas Dätwyler1395637M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:48:00 12:29:00 12:32:00 10:08:00 11:25:00
61.Ursina Mathys332795W45zelgSUI 12:23:00 10:11:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:36:00
62.Valentin Mürner1937683M14OLG SkandiaSUI 11:39:00 11:47:00 12:39:00 12:24:00 10:06:00
63.Veronika Dätwyler2003441W21BOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:09:00 12:16:00 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:54:00

Ukraine
1.Anton Kupriiets895135M21EO-club-1, KyivUKR 11:43:00 12:34:00 10:35:00 10:27:00 11:02:00
2.Ellaida Stepanenko1008073W70O-club, KyivUKR 10:45:00 11:25:00 12:21:00 12:27:00 10:39:00
3.Feliks Letychevskyy1006050BEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR 11:12:27
4.Ievgen Kholiavko1300297M50O-club-1, KyivUKR 12:12:00 12:45:00 10:20:00 10:44:00 11:29:00
5.Khrystyna Bogomiagkova1302152W21A SHORTOdessaUKR 12:42:00 12:24:00 10:24:00 11:21:00 11:36:00
6.Maryna DruzhyninaW35O-club, KyivUKR 11:23:00 12:02:00
7.Natalia Tsymbalenko1000425W45O-club, KyivUKR 10:35:00 11:31:00 11:57:00 12:11:00 10:06:00
8.Oksana Letychevska1006050BEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR 10:46:08
9.Oleksandr Letychevskyi1302897M50O-club, KyivUKR 11:28:00 11:49:00 12:24:00 12:32:00 10:17:00
10.Oleksandr Mykhailichenko1008074M50O-club, KyivUKR 11:36:00 11:57:00 12:08:00 12:11:00 10:25:00
11.Olena Baglyk1008099W45O-club-1, KyivUKR 11:53:00 12:11:00 10:07:00 10:45:00 11:10:00
12.Tamara Denysenko7200270W50CardinalUKR 11:30:00 12:12:00 12:30:00 10:00:00 11:17:00
13.Tetiana Gorbunova1000403W65O-club-1, KyivUKR 12:03:00 12:31:00 10:09:00 10:39:00 11:27:00
14.Vitalii Hlushenkov9200168M45O-club-1, KyivUKR 11:44:00 12:32:00 10:05:00 10:35:00 11:09:00

United Kingdom
1.Abi Weeds1772203W21ECool RunningsGBR 10:10:00 12:26:00 10:16:00 12:10:00 10:27:00
2.Alasdair Pedley9150899M16East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:50:00 12:30:00 12:45:00 10:00:00 10:43:00
3.Alex Rothman791031M21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:23:00 10:06:00 10:51:00 11:07:00 11:42:00
4.Andrew Lindsay2061442M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:19:00 11:38:00 12:55:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
5.Barbara Keenan363636W45Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:11:00 10:17:00 12:17:00 10:05:00 12:06:00
6.Bill Griffiths260271M60EborienteersGBR 10:59:00 11:11:00 11:49:00 12:13:00 10:26:00
7.Carol Pearce260550W65Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:09:00 12:37:00 10:03:00 10:33:00 11:19:00
8.Charlotte Watson895159W21EEUOCGBR 12:34:00 11:23:00 11:16:00 11:40:00 10:07:00
9.Christine Williams424337W12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:36:00 10:05:00 11:01:00 11:11:00 11:50:00
10.Claire Ward501068W21EEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:04:00 11:59:00 12:10:00 10:10:00 10:35:00
11.Crawford Lindsay1554442M55Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:12:00 12:05:00 12:26:00 10:16:00 10:38:00
12.Debbie Watson11106W55West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 12:26:00 10:03:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 10:02:00
13.Duncan Grassie501409M21EGrampian OrienteersGBR 11:47:00 12:18:00 10:27:00 10:51:00 11:06:00
14.Emily Keenan363637W16Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:19:00 12:52:00 10:19:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
15.Geoff Keenan363635M50Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 10:24:00 12:49:00 10:12:00 12:20:00 10:33:00
16.Graham Watson220729M50West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 12:48:00 10:17:00 10:52:00 11:14:00 10:03:00
17.Harriet Keenan1398943W10-shadowedDevon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:23:12 12:39:12 12:10:39 13:04:56
18.Helen Marsden770000W35Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 10:02:00 12:19:00 10:02:00 12:20:00 10:39:00
19.Helen Pedley221692W50East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:48:00 11:45:00 12:36:00 10:15:00 11:15:00
20.Ian Marsden880000M35Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:07:00 10:04:00 12:22:00 10:16:00 12:34:00
21.Jen Murphy331851W21A SHORTDeeside O.C.GBR 11:51:00 11:48:00 11:30:00 10:33:00 11:13:00
22.Jeneba Hampshirewright434751W12Northern NavigatorsGBR 12:01:00 10:11:00 10:31:00 11:26:00 11:45:00
23.John Pearce202171M70Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 11:57:00 12:29:00 10:22:00 10:47:00 11:25:00
24.Karyn Burns257996W21A SHORTSouthern NavigatorsGBR 10:45:00 11:36:00 11:45:00 12:33:00 10:21:00
25.Kate Hampshire223398W45Northern NavigatorsGBR 12:09:00 10:15:00 10:21:00 11:05:00 11:48:00
26.Keith Agmen780015M21ESouthern NavigatorsGBR 11:11:00 11:30:00 12:03:00 12:15:00 10:10:00
27.Kim Baxter501056W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:10:00 11:41:00 12:04:00 10:16:00 10:43:00
28.Linda Hayles220237W50East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:27:00 11:51:00 12:42:00 10:36:00 11:01:00
29.Matthias Mahr761025M35 ULTIMATECool RunningsGBR 12:17:00 10:04:00 12:11:00 10:18:00 10:04:00
30.Maya Hampshirewright434752W10Northern NavigatorsGBR 12:12:00 10:32:00 10:12:00 11:01:00 11:52:00
31.Mike Pedley32850M50East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 12:04:00 12:25:00 12:28:00 10:35:00 11:17:00
32.Neil Croasdell400069M65East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:46:00 11:45:00 12:42:00 10:18:00 11:00:00
33.Neil Kerrison1401144M21ESouthern NavigatorsGBR 11:03:00 11:22:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 10:02:00
34.Nigel Wright434753M40Northern NavigatorsGBR 12:36:00 10:06:00 10:15:00 11:12:00 11:42:00
35.Olly Murphy442821M10-shadowedDeeside O.C.GBR 13:04:38 11:26:16 11:48:32 12:17:53
36.Per Forsberg202250M40Southern NavigatorsGBR 10:54:00 11:20:00 12:24:00 12:18:00 10:24:00
37.Peter Murphy337599M21A SHORTDeeside O.C.GBR 11:32:00 12:17:00 11:36:00 10:22:00 11:04:00
38.Rachael Rothman501058W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:22:00 10:20:00 10:46:00 11:28:00 11:31:00
39.Ray Ward2030745M35Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:25:00 12:40:00 12:10:00 10:28:00 11:07:00
40.Richard Baxter541068M45South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:26:00 12:20:00 12:29:00 10:14:00 10:43:00
41.Rob Kelly503676M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:07:00 11:50:00 12:37:00 10:24:00 11:14:00
42.Rona Lindsay550194W20Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:20:00 11:31:00 12:02:00 10:14:00 10:45:00
43.Ruth Holmes1447711W21ESouthern NavigatorsGBR 10:40:00 11:32:00 11:40:00 12:04:00 10:19:00
44.Sally Lindsay560825W55Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:54:00 11:51:00 12:46:00 10:22:00 11:04:00
45.Sarah Pedley442442W14East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:05:00 12:01:00 12:25:00 10:09:00 11:06:00
46.Tim Beale1444381M21ESouthern NavigatorsGBR 10:55:00 11:42:00 11:47:00 12:23:00 10:18:00
47.Tim Tett600104M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:28:00 10:13:00 11:12:00 11:08:00 11:57:00
48.Yolanda Hampshire Wright222388W10-shadowedNorthern NavigatorsGBR 13:21:23 11:42:37 11:46:06 12:18:40