v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOCup/2014 (5 days)->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 936)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Almir Safin7000056M55 12:32:00 10:25:00 10:28:00 12:00:00 12:28:00
2.Andrea Handlová301589W21B 11:25:00 10:21:00 10:24:00
3.Arja Pajunen44906W60 12:37:00 12:39:00 10:27:00 10:12:00 12:47:00
4.Bernadette BrecherBEGINNERS 10:44:16 10:48:08 11:07:26
5.Bernhard Fink46309M35 ULTIMATE 12:41:00 10:19:00 10:29:00 11:00:00 10:25:00
6.Blum LukasBEGINNERS 11:22:44
7.Christiane Trösse810504W21 ULTIMATE 11:13:00 12:50:00 12:49:00 12:13:00 10:40:00
8.Dariusz ZebrowskiM50 12:56:00 13:01:00 12:48:00 10:50:00 12:53:00
9.Denis Zhilin899109M35 12:25:00 13:04:00 10:28:00 10:58:00 11:25:00
10.Domen SagadinOPEN C 10:57:14
11.Dorothy Kane355343W65 10:15:00 10:13:00 10:15:00 10:09:00 12:55:00
12.E Le Calvez31087M55 10:28:00 10:29:00 10:26:00 11:30:00 11:58:00
13.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21E 12:35:00 10:40:02 12:01:00 10:54:00
14.Ian Jones1990051M21A LONG 12:22:00 13:00:00 10:25:00 10:55:00 11:22:00
15.Ivan Yakhin1302166M21B 12:50:00 10:15:00 12:55:00 10:15:00 10:28:00
16.Jagoda JessweinBEGINNERS 10:19:07 10:36:59
17.Jan Kocbach721224M35 ULTIMATE 11:14:00 12:07:00 12:47:00 12:42:00 12:37:00
18.Janez Šumečki445685M45 10:29:00 11:00:00 11:26:00 11:38:00 12:41:00
19.Jiri Hruška550310OPEN A 10:46:20
20.JZ 554000M21E 13:52:00
21.Katharina Palmer422533OPEN A 10:33:51 10:11:31 11:15:06 11:37:06
22.Lenka ChoutkovaOPEN B 10:17:07
23.Marcin MarszałekM40 10:21:00
24.Marks KojalovicsOPEN C 10:45:31
25.Matej ČerinOPEN B 10:57:09
26.Matej ČerinOPEN A 10:41:02
27.Merja JaakolaOPEN C 10:30:08
28.Milan Seitler301583M21A SHORT 10:30:00 10:27:00 10:30:00 11:56:00 12:00:00
29.Monika Logar1401588OPEN C 10:41:06 10:44:48 11:12:33 11:39:08
30.Paavo Rõigas1602776M45 10:38:00 11:08:00 10:44:00 10:41:00 10:33:00
31.Petra BohmBEGINNERS 11:09:20 11:55:05
32.Sami Kaariainen435624M40 12:51:00 10:10:00 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:51:00
33.Tanya JonesBEGINNERS
34.Tanya Jones1401691OPEN C 11:50:55 10:12:05 10:16:08
35.Viacheslav Okin7000029M60 10:23:00 10:27:00 10:55:00 10:23:00 10:52:00
36.Zdenka Hruškova590124OPEN B 10:33:06

Aarhus 1900 Orientering
1.Anne Edsen902925W20Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDEN 10:32:00 10:47:00 11:08:00 11:50:00 12:15:00

ADOC
1.Christ Sarah1210504W21EADOCFRA 11:34:00 12:16:00 10:11:00
2.Claire Franet1210512W40ADOCFRA 12:23:00 12:33:00 10:29:00

AGOROSSO BERGAMO
1.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21 ULTIMATEAGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 10:07:00 10:58:00 11:07:00 11:59:00 12:20:00

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Thibaut Derenne1402777M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 11:13:00 11:34:00 12:49:00 10:34:00 10:32:00

ASD Unione Lombarda
1.Ezio Milizia410111M70ASD Unione LombardaITA 11:02:00 11:24:00 12:02:00 12:32:00 10:27:00
2.Lucia Sacilotto210433W60ASD Unione LombardaITA 10:52:00 11:34:00 12:27:00 12:42:00 10:41:00

ASKÖ Henndorf
1.Andrea Strasser502100W21A SHORTASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:21:00 11:15:00 12:03:00 12:48:00 10:29:00
2.Bernhard Fink1680101M35 ULTIMATEASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:05:00 11:07:00 11:59:00 12:30:00 10:13:00
3.Bernhard Strasser755555OPEN BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 12:12:08 12:28:05
4.Bernhard StrasserOPEN CASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:31:07
5.Brigitte Müller5399W65ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:39:00 11:19:00 12:33:00 12:39:00 10:23:00
6.Christine Gathercole502098W21A SHORTASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:42:00 11:21:00 11:39:00 12:42:00 10:17:00
7.Eduard Böhm1480913M65ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:58:00 11:09:00 12:22:00 12:54:00 10:28:00
8.Leo Müller1231049M65ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:06:00 11:24:00 12:02:00 12:18:00 10:00:00
9.Lucie Rothauer502094W40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:43:00 11:03:00 12:03:00 12:38:00 10:04:00
10.Martin Böhm7788007M35ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 10:52:00 12:08:00 11:34:00 12:07:00 10:01:00
11.Richard Gathercole502099M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:08:00 11:16:00 11:44:00 12:14:00 10:01:00
12.Thomas Rothauer15167M35ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 11:01:00 11:48:00 11:55:00 12:13:00 10:22:00

Attunda OK
1.Anders Hallmén520710M60Attunda OKSWE 10:13:00 10:31:00 11:17:00 11:33:00 12:16:00
2.Anna Lindskog-pettersson1620414W50Attunda OKSWE 10:06:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:33:00 12:17:00
3.Axel WradheOPEN AAttunda OKSWE 11:28:47
4.Bjorn-ove Pettersson580422M55Attunda OKSWE 10:22:00 10:51:00 11:30:00 11:42:00 12:12:00
5.Christian Redtzer438455M16Attunda OKSWE 10:50:00 10:50:00 11:50:00 12:05:00 12:48:00
6.Håkan Redtzer438475M50Attunda OKSWE 10:40:00 11:21:00 11:24:00 11:44:00 12:17:00
7.Jakob RedtzerOPEN AAttunda OKSWE 11:16:05
8.Lucia Turcanu17739W35Attunda OKSWE 10:14:00 12:23:00 10:26:00 12:38:00 10:03:00
9.Ludwina Redtzer431072W45Attunda OKSWE 10:07:00 10:41:00 11:07:00 11:49:00 12:20:00
10.Lukas Henriksson435624M10-shadowedAttunda OKSWE 10:08:31 10:13:33 10:46:11 12:43:33
11.Margaretha Hallmén439399W60Attunda OKSWE 10:22:00 10:59:00 11:17:00 12:17:00 12:35:00
12.Martin GelinderOPEN AAttunda OKSWE 11:19:03
13.Mathias Hallmén996966M21EAttunda OKSWE 10:23:00 10:54:00 11:27:00 11:35:00 12:38:00
14.Tomas Henriksson741009M40Attunda OKSWE 12:42:00 10:00:00 12:36:00 10:15:00 12:15:00
15.Veronica Redtzer403199W14Attunda OKSWE 10:33:00 11:01:00 11:21:00 12:05:00 13:00:00

Azimut MALANCOURT
1.Marie José Berger9111950W60Azimut MALANCOURTFRA 10:17:00 11:09:00 11:52:00 11:52:00 12:37:00
2.Robert Locusse9041950M60Azimut MALANCOURTFRA 10:01:00 10:39:00 11:15:00 11:45:00 12:08:00

AZS WAT WARSZAWA
1.Marta Trojecka300632W21A SHORTAZS WAT WARSZAWAPOL 11:36:00

Azuolas
1.Audrius Smilgius7003276M40AzuolasLTU 12:09:00 12:36:00 10:30:00
2.Evaldas Jadenkus201282M40AzuolasLTU 10:57:00 11:36:00 11:57:00 12:48:00 10:18:00
3.Rasa IvanauskaiteW21A LONGAzuolasLTU 11:39:00 12:06:00 10:10:00

Begun
1.Plamen Ivanov9996666M35 ULTIMATEBegunBUL 10:11:00 10:52:00 11:05:00 11:48:00 10:58:00
2.Toni Koichev9988888M35 ULTIMATEBegunBUL 10:23:00 10:46:00 11:23:00 12:06:00 12:31:00

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Benjamin Hofmans9910912M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:01:00 12:10:00 12:43:00 10:14:00 10:38:00
2.Margot Vandemeulebroek228336W21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:25:00 11:52:00 12:37:00 10:01:00 10:52:00
3.Nicolas Spiliers1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:31:00 11:42:00 12:07:00 10:54:00 10:50:00

Bendigo
1.Julie Flynn683130W55BendigoAUS 12:02:00 12:06:00 10:18:00 10:50:00 11:28:00
2.Neil Barr888244M55BendigoAUS 12:02:00 12:37:00 10:08:00 11:00:00 11:34:00

Berliner TSC
1.Erika Polgar339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGER 11:19:08 11:43:26 11:17:08 12:12:30
2.Jacqueline Goericke910811W45Berliner TSCGER 10:39:00 11:07:00 11:43:00 12:21:00 10:08:00
3.Luca Eszter Adorjan9021200W14Berliner TSCGER 10:05:00 10:31:00 10:09:00 10:05:00 10:18:00
4.Mario RexBEGINNERSBerliner TSCGER 11:18:33 11:38:46
5.Marvin Goericke9008925M21EBerliner TSCGER 11:07:00 11:18:00 11:51:00 12:43:00 10:22:00
6.Peter Adorjan9150573M35Berliner TSCGER 11:07:00 11:36:00 11:37:00 12:34:00 10:07:00
7.Rebeka Kadocsa2022193W20Berliner TSCGER 11:14:00 11:11:00 11:56:00 12:56:00 10:21:00

BETA URSUS Brno
1.Antonin Procházka51965M35 ULTIMATEBETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:41:00 10:40:00 11:17:00 11:36:00 12:13:00
2.Jiří Gawel301272M55BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:04:00 10:35:00 11:26:00 11:44:00 12:22:00
3.Miluše Procházková51966W50BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:27:00 10:33:00 11:21:00 11:48:00 12:23:00
4.Patrik Ptáček980376M16BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:55:00 11:15:00 11:30:00 11:25:00 12:53:00
5.Pavel Ptáček886286M18BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:27:00 10:50:00 11:36:00 11:36:00 12:30:00
6.Pavel Ptáček980377M45BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:08:00 10:44:00 11:23:00 11:41:00 12:01:00
7.Pavla Mrázová7868W50BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:09:00 10:30:00 11:06:00 11:42:00 12:39:00
8.Vladimír John49500M55BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:20:00 10:47:00 11:06:00 11:36:00 12:08:00
9.Zdeněk Blabla51406M55BETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:10:00 10:41:00 11:14:00 11:40:00 12:16:00
10.Zdeněk Olexa682624OPEN BBETA URSUS BrnoCZE 10:02:23 10:31:25 10:57:27 11:09:14

BÖF
1.Gergerly BugárM21 ULTIMATEBÖFHUN 10:30:00 10:25:00 11:32:00

Brownteam
1.Boyko Rachev1007825M35BrownteamBUL 12:10:00 10:08:00 10:55:00 11:13:00 11:31:00
2.Boyko Rachev2029974M10-shadowedBrownteamBUL 10:28:13 12:10:49 10:13:26 10:16:33

Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1.Andras Zankay416701M65Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 12:30:00 10:06:00 10:38:00 11:10:00 11:40:00

Bushflyers
1.Andrew Barnett2006737M21EBushflyersAUS 10:47:00 11:14:00 11:39:00 12:39:00 10:14:00

C.O.Liège
1.André Pierlot7763014M55C.O.LiègeBEL 10:18:00 10:45:00 11:02:00 11:32:00 12:04:00
2.Bernadette Vandermeulen49102W60C.O.LiègeBEL 10:32:00 10:49:00 11:22:00 11:57:00 12:19:00
3.Bruno Vandermeulen49101M35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBEL 10:35:00 10:34:00 11:29:00 11:42:00 12:25:00
4.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 10:25:00 10:51:00 11:29:00 11:57:00 11:48:00

Cardinal
1.Tamara Denysenko7200270W50CardinalUKR 11:30:00 12:12:00 12:30:00 10:00:00 11:17:00

Care-Vevey Orientation
1.Alain Sauty304301M55Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:14:00 12:41:00 10:10:00
2.Camille Cuche1201056W55Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:18:00 12:15:00 10:14:00 10:46:00 11:16:00
3.Christian Hoyois63428M55Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:10:00 12:21:00 10:04:00 10:56:00 11:24:00
4.Francine Repond1201093W45Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 11:43:00 12:13:00 10:25:00 10:53:00 11:16:00
5.Henri Repond304302M70Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:02:00 12:24:00 10:02:00 10:32:00 11:35:00
6.Jean-luc Cuche895065M60Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 11:51:00 12:19:00 10:29:00 10:49:00 11:12:00
7.Odile Hoyois58524W50Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 12:03:00 12:48:00 10:00:00 10:54:00 11:23:00

Central Coast Orienteers
1.Hilary Wood1956420W55Central Coast OrienteersAUS 11:18:00 11:39:00 12:14:00 12:42:00 10:08:00
2.Nicholas Dent1602095M60Central Coast OrienteersAUS 10:57:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 12:01:00 10:02:00

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M55Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 11:06:00 11:57:00 12:38:00 10:26:00 11:10:00

Club des Sports de Montagne de Rillieux
1.Hugo Coduri419145M10Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFRA 10:06:00 10:26:00 10:00:00 10:01:00 10:17:00
2.Sebastien Coduri2069879OPEN BClub des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFRA 10:28:49 10:14:16 10:31:24 10:03:07

Club Orientació Catalunya
1.Migdalia Bellart Berges2016897W21BClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 12:36:00 12:17:00
2.Pau Batet Gomez Del Mora.331472M21A SHORTClub Orientació CatalunyaESP 10:36:00 10:05:00 10:20:00 11:02:00 10:58:00

Club Orientació Mallorca
1.Antonio Artabe Lopez887308M35Club Orientació MallorcaESP 10:10:00 10:00:00 10:13:00 10:10:00 10:34:00
2.Belen Albaladejo Fernand.421126W35Club Orientació MallorcaESP 12:02:00 12:15:00 12:26:00 12:32:00 12:03:00
3.Sandra Palmer445735W21BClub Orientació MallorcaESP 11:21:00 12:21:00 12:05:00 10:17:00 10:48:00
4.Toni Perez445731M35Club Orientació MallorcaESP 11:28:00 12:24:00 12:16:00 10:04:00 10:46:00

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Bottemer Christian35277M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 12:06:00 12:35:00 10:18:00 10:58:00 11:40:00
2.Claire Rominger337084W21BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 11:57:00 12:46:00 10:25:00 10:29:00 11:24:00

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Maica Perez Ramos347008W35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 12:26:00 12:21:05 12:20:00 12:47:00 12:39:00
2.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:25:00 10:16:00 10:01:00 10:07:00 10:25:00

CNSD Fontainebleau
1.Christian Garrec1160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFRA 10:56:00 11:17:00 11:54:00 12:18:00 10:26:00

CO2
1.Barbara Giuganino250442W21BCO2ITA 10:13:00 11:31:00 11:33:00 11:41:00 12:42:00
2.Gianluca Di Stefano505595M50CO2ITA 10:12:00 11:05:00 11:28:00 11:35:00 12:13:00
3.Stefano Brambilla63866M21 ULTIMATECO2ITA 10:31:00 10:50:00 11:01:00 11:44:00 12:56:00

Convergence
1.David Beldjilali1000218M45ConvergenceNCL 11:50:00 12:48:00 10:14:00 10:38:00 11:13:00
2.Stephanie Beldjilali1000209W45ConvergenceNCL 11:49:00 12:25:00 10:13:00 10:55:00 11:14:00

Cool Runnings
1.Abi Weeds1772203W21ECool RunningsGBR 10:10:00 12:26:00 10:16:00 12:10:00 10:27:00
2.Matthias Mahr761025M35 ULTIMATECool RunningsGBR 12:17:00 10:04:00 12:11:00 10:18:00 10:04:00

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Erősdi Zakariás1302785M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROM 11:12:00 11:18:00 11:51:00 12:33:00 10:15:00

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.Conor Short510885M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 11:55:00 12:42:00 10:23:00 10:59:00 11:26:00

Deeside O.C.
1.Jen Murphy331851W21A SHORTDeeside O.C.GBR 11:51:00 11:48:00 11:30:00 10:33:00 11:13:00
2.Olly Murphy442821M10-shadowedDeeside O.C.GBR 13:04:38 11:26:16 11:48:32 12:17:53
3.Peter Murphy337599M21A SHORTDeeside O.C.GBR 11:32:00 12:17:00 11:36:00 10:22:00 11:04:00

Devon Orienteering Club
1.Barbara Keenan363636W45Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:11:00 10:17:00 12:17:00 10:05:00 12:06:00
2.Carol Pearce260550W65Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:09:00 12:37:00 10:03:00 10:33:00 11:19:00
3.Emily Keenan363637W16Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:19:00 12:52:00 10:19:00 10:40:00 11:16:00
4.Geoff Keenan363635M50Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 10:24:00 12:49:00 10:12:00 12:20:00 10:33:00
5.Harriet Keenan1398943W10-shadowedDevon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:23:12 12:39:12 12:10:39 13:04:56
6.Helen Marsden770000W35Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 10:02:00 12:19:00 10:02:00 12:20:00 10:39:00
7.Ian Marsden880000M35Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 12:07:00 10:04:00 12:22:00 10:16:00 12:34:00
8.John Pearce202171M70Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 11:57:00 12:29:00 10:22:00 10:47:00 11:25:00

East Pennine Orienteering Club
1.Alasdair Pedley9150899M16East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:50:00 12:30:00 12:45:00 10:00:00 10:43:00
2.Helen Pedley221692W50East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:48:00 11:45:00 12:36:00 10:15:00 11:15:00
3.Linda Hayles220237W50East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:27:00 11:51:00 12:42:00 10:36:00 11:01:00
4.Mike Pedley32850M50East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 12:04:00 12:25:00 12:28:00 10:35:00 11:17:00
5.Neil Croasdell400069M65East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:46:00 11:45:00 12:42:00 10:18:00 11:00:00
6.Sarah Pedley442442W14East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:05:00 12:01:00 12:25:00 10:09:00 11:06:00

Eborienteers
1.Bill Griffiths260271M60EborienteersGBR 10:59:00 11:11:00 11:49:00 12:13:00 10:26:00

Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
1.Andrew Lindsay2061442M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:19:00 11:38:00 12:55:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
2.Claire Ward501068W21EEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:04:00 11:59:00 12:10:00 10:10:00 10:35:00
3.Crawford Lindsay1554442M55Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:12:00 12:05:00 12:26:00 10:16:00 10:38:00
4.Ray Ward2030745M35Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:25:00 12:40:00 12:10:00 10:28:00 11:07:00
5.Rob Kelly503676M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:07:00 11:50:00 12:37:00 10:24:00 11:14:00
6.Rona Lindsay550194W20Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:20:00 11:31:00 12:02:00 10:14:00 10:45:00
7.Sally Lindsay560825W55Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR 11:54:00 11:51:00 12:46:00 10:22:00 11:04:00

EntreBalizas
1.Cristina Mayordomo Merne.501288W35EntreBalizasESP 11:50:00 12:31:00 10:38:00 10:38:00 11:09:00
2.Ignacio Javier Mingoranc.501289M35EntreBalizasESP 12:01:00 12:56:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:10:00

Epilän Esa
1.Kari Maijala9900004M50Epilän EsaFIN 10:48:00 10:49:00 11:52:00 11:53:00 12:09:00
2.Sari Maijala9900003W50Epilän EsaFIN 10:00:00 10:27:00 11:24:00 11:39:00 12:21:00

Espoon Suunta
1.Eeva Tanska2048114W70Espoon SuuntaFIN 11:15:00 11:13:00 11:27:00 11:09:00 11:35:00

Espoon Suunta
1.Maria Itkonen1401696W21A LONGEspoon SuuntaFIN 11:38:00 12:03:00 12:42:00 10:38:00 10:48:00

ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1.Juergen Ziesche236105M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 11:24:00 11:47:00 12:11:00 10:13:00 10:32:00
2.Ludwig Genderjahn6519M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 11:28:09 11:51:00 12:05:00 10:17:00 10:46:00
3.Stefan Roehl206407M45ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 11:32:00 12:08:00 12:23:00 10:08:00 10:31:00

EUOC
1.Charlotte Watson895159W21EEUOCGBR 12:34:00 11:23:00 11:16:00 11:40:00 10:07:00

FIF Hilleroed
1.Annika Simonsen888421W16FIF HilleroedDEN 12:59:00 12:57:00 10:29:00 10:16:00 10:23:00
2.Bo Simonsen896954M45FIF HilleroedDEN 11:20:00 12:12:00 12:14:00 10:20:00 10:35:00
3.Nicoline Friberg Klysner2049936W20FIF HilleroedDEN 10:26:00 10:35:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 12:09:00
4.Sandra Simonsen1406285W45FIF HilleroedDEN 11:23:00 11:49:00 12:15:00 10:07:00 10:42:00
5.Siri Simonsen682121W12FIF HilleroedDEN 11:26:00 11:38:00 12:16:00 10:26:00 10:35:00

Galilee O Club
1.Ekaterina Ioffe254962W21BGalilee O ClubISR 10:45:00 11:51:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 10:06:00
2.Janna Samarin259959W40Galilee O ClubISR 11:03:00 11:28:00 12:08:00 12:23:00 10:39:00
3.Leubov Lapushner1396153W60Galilee O ClubISR 10:57:00 11:19:00 12:17:00 12:27:00 10:25:00
4.Pavel Ioffe2021621M50Galilee O ClubISR 11:20:00 11:41:00 12:16:00 12:17:00 10:41:00
5.Rozaliya Houdini230750W60Galilee O ClubISR 11:07:00 11:29:00 12:07:00 12:37:00 10:05:00
6.Rozaliya HoudiniBEGINNERSGalilee O ClubISR

Garigott-O
1.Alessandra Gariboldi415541W21A SHORTGarigott-OITA 12:36:00 10:18:00 12:39:00 10:09:00 12:45:00
2.Stefano Gottardi300785M35Garigott-OITA 10:31:00 12:48:00 10:07:00 12:19:00 10:19:00

German Orienteering Team
1.Birte Friedrichs981904W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:24:00 10:42:00 11:29:00 11:56:00 12:11:00
2.Bjarne Friedrichs902806M21EGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:29:00 10:30:00 11:25:00 12:11:00 10:33:00
3.Colin Kolbe7202646M16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:45:00 10:35:00 11:35:00 12:00:00 12:08:00
4.Colin Vavra7000112M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:12:00 11:04:00 11:33:00 11:45:00 12:21:00
5.Ellen Klüser2008973W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:04:00 10:32:00 11:44:00 11:48:00 12:51:00
6.Erik Döhler1310398M16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:25:00 10:30:00 11:55:00 12:30:00 12:18:00
7.Franz Gawlitza1401077M16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:05:00 11:05:00 11:05:00 12:10:00 12:43:00
8.Heinrich Salzmann2036285M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:18:00 11:08:00 11:45:00 11:33:00 12:27:00
9.Immanuel Berger997857M21EGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:15:00 11:06:00 11:07:00 12:07:00 12:22:00
10.Isabel Seeger437647W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:14:00 11:22:00 11:34:00 12:04:00 11:56:00
11.Korbinian Lehner2034071M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:51:00 10:56:00 11:27:00 12:00:00 12:33:00
12.Leonore Winkler1398596W18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:28:00 10:53:00 11:28:00 12:03:00 12:44:00
13.Marei Lehner2034073W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:34:00 11:12:00 11:39:00 12:16:00 12:21:00
14.Mareike Seeger1031998W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:44:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 11:40:00 12:41:00
15.Markus Grätsch9080057M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:42:00 10:52:00 11:15:00 11:27:00 12:03:00
16.Moritz Döllgast1180295M20German Orienteering TeamGER 10:19:00 11:16:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 12:37:00
17.Nina Döllgast7110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:01:00 11:02:00 11:49:00 11:37:00 12:28:00
18.Patricia Siegert2008966W18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:38:00 10:33:00 11:18:00 11:43:00 12:29:00
19.Paula Mühlstein980520W16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:54:00 11:02:00 11:49:00 11:32:00 12:31:00
20.Paula Starke9999999W18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:08:00 10:23:00 11:38:00 11:33:00 12:14:00
21.Quirin Lehner1690505M16German Orienteering TeamGER 11:00:00 10:45:00 11:45:00 11:20:00 12:58:00
22.Roland Klüser2004400M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:36:00 11:00:00 11:21:00 12:06:00 12:09:00
23.Sebastian Fleiß9291196M18German Orienteering TeamGER 10:00:00 10:44:00 11:39:00 12:12:00 12:39:00
24.Susen Lösch500293W21EGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:04:00 10:56:00 11:28:00 11:46:00 12:03:00
25.Thomas Rewig1301785M21A LONGGerman Orienteering TeamGER 10:01:00 11:08:00 11:16:00 12:04:00 12:31:00
26.Tobias Spangenberg1700606M16German Orienteering TeamGER 11:10:00 10:55:00 11:25:00 11:50:00 12:28:00
27.Veit Slodowski7000129M16German Orienteering TeamGER 10:15:00 11:25:00 11:15:00 12:20:00 11:58:00

GO´T-Portugal
1.Amália Goncalves1987789W50GO´T-PortugalPOR 10:59:00 10:45:00
2.Amandio Goncalves1680086M50GO´T-PortugalPOR 11:01:02 10:53:00
3.Ines Goncalves1977779W20GO´T-PortugalPOR 10:44:00 10:31:00
4.Pedro Goncalves1246642M16GO´T-PortugalPOR 10:40:00 10:20:00

Grampian Orienteers
1.Duncan Grassie501409M21EGrampian OrienteersGBR 11:47:00 12:18:00 10:27:00 10:51:00 11:06:00

GTS Gundelfingen
1.Ananda Berger895141M21A LONGGTS GundelfingenGER 11:46:00 12:20:00 12:04:00 10:25:00 10:40:00
2.Andreas Kunzendorf895382M21A LONGGTS GundelfingenGER 11:40:00 12:12:00 12:25:00 10:31:00 11:01:00
3.Anne Kunzendorf7000047W21EGTS GundelfingenGER 11:16:00 11:50:00 12:16:00 10:04:00 10:51:00
4.Markus Theißen7100763M35 ULTIMATEGTS GundelfingenGER 11:17:00 11:34:00 12:29:00 10:30:00 10:43:00
5.Robin Stadler6122M10-shadowedGTS GundelfingenGER 11:16:26 11:49:28 12:23:44 10:26:39
6.Shankara Isha Berger231963M21A LONGGTS GundelfingenGER 11:34:00 12:32:00 12:19:00 10:13:00 10:55:00
7.Tim Jolk1405931M18GTS GundelfingenGER 11:48:00 11:44:00 12:30:00 10:09:00 10:42:00

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1.Ritva Kajava302871W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 11:33:00 11:55:00 11:21:00 10:57:00 11:51:00
2.Ritva Mononen354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 11:45:00 12:07:00 12:03:00 11:15:00 12:15:00

Hämeenlinnantarmo
1.Ari Linna1401587M55HämeenlinnantarmoFIN 10:14:00 10:53:00 11:08:00 11:48:00 12:14:00
2.Arja Lehto-Linna1401586W55HämeenlinnantarmoFIN 10:14:00 10:51:00 11:10:00 11:50:00 12:04:00
3.Jari Järvinen1401589M55HämeenlinnantarmoFIN 10:02:00 10:43:00 11:12:00 11:34:00 12:20:00
4.Tuija Järvinen1401550W50HämeenlinnantarmoFIN 10:12:00 10:36:00 11:12:00 11:54:00 12:27:00

hamok
1.Dirk Deijgers9200995M50hamokBEL 12:20:00 12:53:00 10:28:00 10:47:00 11:33:00

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Agota Muzsnai232846W55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 10:46:00 11:15:00 11:54:00 12:46:00 10:24:00
2.Denes Kerenyi45191M55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 10:40:00 11:09:00 11:42:00 12:12:00 10:08:00

Hejkanim OK
1.Joakim BystromOPEN AHejkanim OKSWE 11:20:06

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Neil Dobbs870087M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 11:31:00 11:58:00 12:23:00 10:07:00 10:38:00

Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
1.Puhakka Sisko1396150W70Helsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFIN 11:03:00 11:37:00 11:09:00 11:33:00 11:59:00

HESTRA IF
1.Bertil Ingemarsson29939M70HESTRA IFSWE 10:27:00 10:34:00 11:37:00 11:47:00 12:25:00
2.Enid Ingemarsson29940W65HESTRA IFSWE 10:09:00 10:37:00 11:03:00 12:03:00 12:47:00

Hiidenkiertäjät
1.Paula Kämäräinen2018852W65HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:15:00 10:07:00 10:39:00 11:39:00 12:23:00
2.Pentti Kämäräinen2018829M70HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:32:00 10:29:00 10:42:00 10:57:00 12:13:00

Hiisirasti
1.Anastasia Saranen1010074W35HiisirastiFIN 11:32:00 11:19:00 11:14:00 11:02:00 11:21:00
2.Jyrki Routsi1211580M55HiisirastiFIN 11:42:00 11:33:00 11:10:00 11:12:00 11:30:00

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Siegfried Opetnik46307M50HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 11:16:00 12:05:00 12:20:00 12:29:00 10:01:00

HSV Spittal
1.Christian Gotthardt9170363M50HSV SpittalAUT 13:00:00 12:13:00 12:44:00 10:32:00 10:57:00
2.Daniel Gotthardt9980403M16HSV SpittalAUT 12:45:00 12:10:00 13:00:00 10:10:00 10:33:00
3.Josef Polster9000006M50HSV SpittalAUT 12:52:00 12:01:00 12:52:00 10:17:00 11:05:00

HSV Villach
1.Bruno Scherr1080556M55HSV VillachAUT 11:04:00 11:27:00 11:56:00 12:14:00 10:30:00
2.Stefan Wernig2068128M21BHSV VillachAUT 11:40:00 11:55:00 12:35:00

HU-76
1.Pirkko Tahvanainen1201065W70HU-76FIN 11:57:00 11:31:00 11:51:00 11:45:00 12:07:00

IFK Göteborg
1.Daniel Netz524798M21A SHORTIFK GöteborgSWE 10:08:00 10:31:00 11:24:00 11:38:00 12:26:00
2.Rikard Pentonen830808M21A SHORTIFK GöteborgSWE 10:16:00 10:39:00 11:20:00 11:52:00 12:02:00

JARLA Orienteering
1.Harald HenrikssonOPEN AJARLA OrienteeringSWE 11:26:13
2.Martin Dahlgren RosenOPEN AJARLA OrienteeringSWE 11:30:42

Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium, Szakképző Iskola és Kollégium
1.Kiss Dénes363486M21A SHORTJászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium, Szakképző Iskola és KollégiumHUN 12:22:00 10:21:00 10:40:00 11:14:00 11:46:00
2.Sisa Dorottya416658W21EJászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium, Szakképző Iskola és KollégiumHUN 12:04:00 10:29:00 10:58:00 11:10:00 11:47:00

Jeleni
1.Martin Jelínek232091M60JeleniCZE 11:41:00 12:15:00 10:19:00 10:51:00 11:06:00
2.Radana Jelínková301361W55JeleniCZE 12:10:00 12:12:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 11:12:00
3.Šárka Jelínková232168W21A LONGJeleniCZE 12:04:00 12:29:00 10:06:00 11:04:00 11:36:00
4.Zora Jelinkova232167W21A LONGJeleniCZE 12:00:00 12:23:00 10:02:00 11:08:00 11:42:00

Jiskra Horice
1.Martin Skorpil2011900M55Jiskra HoriceCZE 12:34:00 11:53:00 11:00:00 10:40:00 10:56:00

Kalevan Rasti
1.Matti Karvonen348107M40Kalevan RastiFIN 11:51:00 11:14:00 11:09:00 11:18:00 11:21:00
2.Paula Iso-markku1009755W21A LONGKalevan RastiFIN 12:24:00 10:23:00 10:32:00 11:22:00 11:50:00

Kamaraerdo
1.Csaba Nemeth45384OPEN AKamaraerdoHUN 11:25:10 11:10:07 10:09:05
2.Luca Nemeth416640OPEN AKamaraerdoHUN 11:30:48 11:02:14 10:14:33

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Barbara Kmetec253335W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:01:00 10:36:00 10:57:00 11:21:00 11:30:00
2.Irma Pretnar1398945OPEN BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:09:26 10:09:12
3.Janez Pretnar1652011OPEN AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 11:08:24 10:07:22
4.Mojca Flerin886220W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:16:00 10:02:00 10:34:00 11:16:00 10:03:00
5.Tanja PretnarOPEN BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:11:11

Kannuksen Ura
1.Markku Törmä2037362M65Kannuksen UraFIN 11:58:00 11:21:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 11:36:00

Karjaan Ura
1.Elias Lehto2010817M20Karjaan UraFIN 11:31:00 11:52:00 11:19:00 11:01:00 11:13:00
2.Linus Lehto2010629M18Karjaan UraFIN 11:45:00 11:40:00 11:18:00 11:06:00 11:36:00
3.Marja-Liisa Lehto2037363W65Karjaan UraFIN 11:09:00 11:01:00 11:45:00 11:51:00 11:03:00
4.Markku Lehto2010851M65Karjaan UraFIN 11:42:00 11:27:00 11:26:00 11:06:00 11:24:00
5.Milko Lehto2037364M40Karjaan UraFIN 11:54:00 11:28:00 11:12:00 11:03:00 11:18:00

Karkki-Rasti
1.Emilia Autio1401597W12Karkki-RastiFIN 11:36:00 12:02:00 10:36:00 10:51:00 11:10:00
2.Kate Rantala1122221OPEN BKarkki-RastiFIN 10:22:49 11:16:59 10:01:34
3.Keijo Rantala1345678OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 11:06:36 11:36:50 10:04:04
4.Mikael Autio435644OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 10:36:04 11:16:09 10:02:05
5.Olavi Heinonen305090M70Karkki-RastiFIN 11:22:00 11:14:00 11:12:00 11:12:00 11:33:00
6.Oscar Rantala1401590M10-shadowedKarkki-RastiFIN 10:11:04 11:16:01 10:56:46 10:03:37
7.Tanja Autio2060318W40Karkki-RastiFIN 12:28:00 12:53:00 10:03:00 11:13:00 11:49:00
8.Tommy Rantala349771M35Karkki-RastiFIN 11:52:00 12:44:00 10:10:00 10:49:00 11:16:00

KCTM Vysočina
1.Adéla Zrníková416210W14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:29:00 11:36:00 10:45:00 12:01:00 13:18:00
2.Alena Rosecká51900W55KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:18:00 10:57:00 10:34:00 11:58:00 12:12:00
3.Alena Voborníková4536W21 ULTIMATEKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:13:00 11:06:00 11:13:00 12:01:00 12:40:00
4.Aleš Petráček53631M50KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:28:00 10:45:00 10:48:00 11:50:00 12:29:00
5.Anna Vacková336765W16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:39:00 11:07:00 11:04:00 12:12:00 12:16:00
6.Daniela Nechanická51975W35KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:20:00 10:51:00 10:56:00 11:56:00 11:57:00
7.Daniela Stoklasová53154W14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:21:00 11:06:00 11:01:00 11:53:00 12:54:00
8.Dominik Frýba7200599M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:39:00 10:38:00 10:57:00 12:09:00 12:42:00
9.Ema Marečková2011896W10KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:00:00 10:56:00 10:48:00 11:37:00 12:17:00
10.Eva Foltýnová52966W14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:09:00 11:26:00 10:53:00 11:45:00 13:06:00
11.Eva Voborníková51837W45KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:09:00 10:49:00 10:47:00 11:41:00 12:02:00
12.František Koumar682090M20KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:44:34 11:55:00 12:13:00
13.Jan Bořil7200584M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:24:00 10:42:00 10:39:00 12:03:00 12:51:00
14.Jan Čech7003044M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:09:00 10:54:00 10:45:00 11:54:00 12:12:00
15.Jan Hladílek49824M21BKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:35:00 10:40:00 10:40:00 12:15:00 12:38:00
16.Jan Málek330693M20KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:43:00 11:20:00 10:52:00 11:34:00 12:04:00
17.Jan Nechanický436433M12KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:16:00 10:50:00 10:46:00 11:41:00 12:25:00
18.Jiří Parkan51140M45KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:02:00 10:40:00 10:38:00 11:59:00 12:07:00
19.Jiří Zacha336773M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:03:00 10:48:00 10:33:00 11:30:00 12:24:00
20.Julie Dundáčková420443W16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:29:00 10:57:00 11:14:00 11:36:00 12:01:00
21.Kateřina Marečková51992W35KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:08:00 10:43:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 12:33:00
22.Klára Nechanická52000W14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:37:00 11:16:00 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:36:00
23.Kristýna Petráčková336763W16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:19:00 10:47:00 10:54:00 12:00:00 12:46:00
24.Matěj Kafka7200364M16KCTM VysočinaCZE 11:05:00 11:00:00 10:50:00 11:55:00 12:03:00
25.Pavel Nechanický51972M40KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:48:00 11:06:00 10:51:00 12:15:00 12:06:00
26.Petr Čech2075680M14KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:49:00 11:17:00 10:44:00 11:52:00 12:06:00
27.Petr Kaňák7003047M50KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:04:00 11:25:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 12:37:00
28.Petr Losman515420M21EKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:19:00 11:02:00 10:59:00 11:55:00 12:30:00
29.Petr Mareček51991M45KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:11:00 10:48:00 10:32:00 11:47:00 12:03:00
30.Šimon Mareček232029M12KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:01:00 10:44:00 10:56:00 11:56:00 12:35:00
31.Tereza Čechová2058511W16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:09:00 10:37:00 10:34:00 11:28:00 12:36:00
32.Tomáš Foltýn219260M16KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:20:00 11:10:00 11:00:00 11:35:00 12:23:00
33.Tomáš Matras51980M21A LONGKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:28:00 11:28:00 10:31:00 11:49:00 12:19:00
34.Tomáš Zrník1398988M35 ULTIMATEKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:17:00 10:31:00 10:35:00 11:54:00 12:19:00
35.Veronika Parkanová331244W18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:33:00 10:38:00 10:58:00 11:48:00 12:39:00
36.Veronika Peňázová331783W18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:13:00 10:48:00 10:48:00 11:38:00 12:24:00
37.Vojtěch Vacek7200366M18KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:15:00 10:32:00 11:03:00 11:48:00 12:18:00
38.Zuzana Čechová980334W45KCTM VysočinaCZE 10:21:00 10:53:00 10:39:00 11:37:00 12:22:00
39.Zuzana Hermanová515136W21EKCTM VysočinaCZE 10:22:00 10:47:00 10:52:00 11:34:00 12:27:00

Keravan Urheilijat
1.Pertti Syrjälä1401581M50Keravan UrheilijatFIN 10:20:00 11:17:00 11:56:00 11:38:00 12:25:00

KOB Moira Brno
1.Tereza Fasurova416011W21A SHORTKOB Moira BrnoCZE 12:09:00 12:39:00 10:21:00 10:42:00 11:31:00
2.Vladislava Muselíková49695W21A SHORTKOB Moira BrnoCZE 12:15:00 12:45:00 10:15:00 11:00:00 11:27:00

KOB Start Blansko
1.Jan Dressler2045244M35 ULTIMATEKOB Start BlanskoCZE 11:29:00 11:37:00 12:35:00 10:36:00 10:37:00
2.Lenka Csakvaryova920679OPEN BKOB Start BlanskoCZE 12:42:05 10:32:13
3.Roman Danek811213M35 ULTIMATEKOB Start BlanskoCZE 11:41:00 11:46:00 12:23:00 10:24:00 10:55:00
4.Veronika Dankova219251W21A LONGKOB Start BlanskoCZE 11:16:00 12:11:00 12:16:00 10:18:00 11:12:00

KOB ZPV Prostejov
1.Jiří Jirka52428M55KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 12:18:00 10:03:00 10:46:00 11:24:00 11:48:00

Koleso
1.Galina Yakhina2040711OPEN CKolesoRUS

KOS Krnov
1.Alzbeta Jirickova52627W21BKOS KrnovCZE 11:33:00 12:41:00 10:01:00 10:33:00 11:18:00
2.Jan Hrouza52625M21BKOS KrnovCZE 11:55:00 12:55:00 10:00:00 10:30:00 11:13:00
3.Jan Hrouza411761M60KOS KrnovCZE 11:47:00 12:09:00 10:23:00 10:39:00 11:24:00
4.Jirina Hrouzova52626OPEN CKOS KrnovCZE 11:16:51 13:29:53 10:01:04

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Anezka Hlavacova53247W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:16:00 10:13:00 11:13:00 12:18:00
2.David Vedra436405M21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:19:00 10:24:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 11:40:00
3.Ela Vedrová438603W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 10:02:00 10:26:00 11:06:00 12:10:00
4.Jakub Milan888640M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 10:38:00 10:11:00 11:31:00 12:00:00
5.Jana Grycova49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 10:03:00 10:09:00 11:23:00 11:34:00
6.Jindriska Milanova416110W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 10:07:00 10:20:00 11:14:00 11:33:00
7.Jiri Hlavac515497M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:29:00 10:01:00 10:23:00 11:12:00 11:55:00
8.Katerina Grycova232865W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 10:26:00 10:05:00 11:05:00 12:06:00
9.Lucie Hlavacova232732W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:30:00 10:08:00 10:18:00 11:25:00 11:47:00
10.Ondrej Hlavac2059757M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:00 10:05:00 10:25:00 11:15:00 11:38:00
11.Pavel Milan53242M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 10:07:00 10:11:00 11:24:00 11:31:00
12.Sarka Hlavacova49656W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:03:00 10:13:00 11:18:00 11:59:00
13.Tobiáš Vedra446444M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:18:00 10:14:00 10:06:00 11:13:00 11:32:00
14.Tomas Gryc995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:02:00 10:00:00 10:11:00 11:08:00 11:33:00
15.Tomas Milan443078M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:54:00 10:27:00 10:24:00 11:20:00 11:51:00
16.Veronika Grycova229382W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:44:00 10:17:00 10:14:00 11:08:00 11:21:00

Koskenkorvan Urheilijat
1.Mikael Köykkä1398939OPEN BKoskenkorvan UrheilijatFIN 10:48:09 10:29:23 10:38:06 10:53:04

KS Spojnia Warszawa
1.Fryderyk Pryjma9980407M18KS Spojnia WarszawaPOL 12:39:00 10:04:00 10:42:00 11:21:00 11:45:00
2.Tomasz Pryjma888961M50KS Spojnia WarszawaPOL 12:32:00 10:09:00 10:40:00 11:20:00 11:41:00

KTV Altdorf
1.Adolf Kempf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSUI 11:52:00 12:19:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 11:37:00

Kysucke Nove Mesto
1.Vladimir Fujak425448M10Kysucke Nove MestoSVK 10:18:00 11:11:00 11:06:00 11:31:00 12:02:00

Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
1.Sami Kämäräinen2018827M40Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN 12:00:00 11:52:00 12:33:00 10:00:00 10:48:00

Lapin Veikot
1.Pertti Itkonen435628M50Lapin VeikotFIN 10:32:00 11:33:00 11:48:00 11:29:00 12:21:00
2.Taina Itkonen422505W55Lapin VeikotFIN 10:26:00 10:45:00 11:18:00 11:46:00 12:16:00

LeibnitzerAC
1.Franz Hartinger882000M60LeibnitzerACAUT 12:25:00
2.Melinda Auer423962W12LeibnitzerACAUT 12:41:00
3.Ronja Auer423961W14LeibnitzerACAUT 12:37:00

LESOVIK
1.Luka Mayer343456M16LESOVIKSLO 11:25:00 11:35:00 12:15:00 12:55:00 10:18:00
2.Marko Mayer435640M14LESOVIKSLO 11:19:00 11:42:00 10:59:00 12:32:00 10:16:00

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
1.Markus Henriksson17738M35Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 10:46:00 10:48:00 11:01:00 11:46:00 12:28:00

Lokomotiva Liberec
1.Ales Furst436961M45Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 10:35:00 11:28:00 11:50:00 12:20:00 10:05:00
2.Anna Furstova2056306W16Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 11:24:00 11:52:00 12:29:00 12:44:00 10:31:00
3.Katerina Furstova2032126W45Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 10:41:00 11:01:00 11:45:00 12:27:00 10:20:00
4.Matous Furst7003006M18Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 11:00:00 11:22:00 12:12:00 12:54:00 10:33:00

Lokomotiva Trutnov
1.Alena Petrzelova405972W40Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 11:08:00 11:33:00 12:18:00 12:43:00 10:34:00
2.Jan Bendák681889M18Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 11:24:00 11:24:00 12:27:00 12:27:00 10:36:00
3.Jitka Hanušová9609OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 11:03:53 11:51:22 11:39:40 11:29:08
4.Pavel Hanuš9632M45Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:53:00 12:00:00 11:56:00 12:38:00 10:17:00
5.Pavel Petrzela405971M45Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:44:00 11:40:00 11:32:00 12:05:00 10:21:00
6.Petr Bendák416285M45Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE 11:05:00 11:52:00 11:41:00 12:17:00 10:03:00
7.Tomas Lazak515479M21A SHORTLokomotiva TrutnovCZE 10:58:00 11:19:00 11:38:00 12:24:00 10:22:00

Mariborski OK
1.Boris Bauman673167M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:47:00 11:14:00 11:15:00
2.Herwig Allwinger800000M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:41:00 13:04:00 10:29:00
3.Katka BaumanBEGINNERSMariborski OKSLO 11:11:46
4.Maša BaumanBEGINNERSMariborski OKSLO 11:11:48
5.Primož Mikložič235882M35Mariborski OKSLO 11:58:00

Melbourne Forest Racers
1.Susan Key1392408W60Melbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:12:00 10:14:00 10:57:00 11:02:00 12:01:00
2.Todd Neve1007209M21EMelbourne Forest RacersAUS 12:15:00 10:10:00 11:03:00 11:11:00 11:46:00

Modiin O club
1.Itai Shechory2071271M50Modiin O clubISR 10:36:00 10:21:00 10:16:00 10:29:00 10:49:00
2.Itay Manor9200280M20Modiin O clubISR 10:34:00 10:28:00 10:22:00 10:19:00 10:10:00
3.Moshe Manor2071197M50Modiin O clubISR 10:44:00 10:37:00 10:00:00 10:23:00 10:37:00
4.Ofer Yodfat2071017M55Modiin O clubISR 10:32:00 10:57:00 10:34:00 10:54:00 10:46:00
5.Ruth Nativ2071179W50Modiin O clubISR 10:36:00 10:54:00 10:36:00 10:57:00 10:51:00
6.Shimi Hovav2071067M50Modiin O clubISR 11:00:00 10:01:00 10:24:00 10:02:00 10:21:00
7.Yaron Nechushtan2071057M50Modiin O clubISR 10:16:00 10:29:00 10:08:00 10:14:00 10:05:00

Nature Orientation Saint Etienne
1.Maxime Chabance944201M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 11:49:00 12:52:00 10:19:00 10:46:00 11:19:00
2.Philippe Lavenne1690076M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 10:20:00 12:52:00 10:23:00 12:26:00 10:13:00
3.Rémi Baudot1420160M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:11:00 12:26:00 10:15:00 10:31:00 11:18:00
4.Severine Bovero1420173W35Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:20:00 10:03:00 12:14:00 10:02:00 12:27:00
5.Thomas Chabance960321M18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:06:00 12:18:00 10:24:00 10:39:00 11:06:00
6.Victor Apostol1420170M18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA 12:30:00 12:06:00 10:00:00 10:45:00 11:24:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Dirk Deubel721024M21A SHORTNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:08:00 12:31:00 10:16:00 10:52:00 11:22:00
2.Joergen Deubel7008000M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:14:00 12:42:00 10:04:00 10:32:00 11:11:00
3.Jonas Deubel9008000M12Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:46:00 12:05:00 10:21:00 10:41:00 11:15:00

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Petra Germ46496W21A SHORTNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 12:12:00 12:36:00 10:03:00
2.Wolfgang Germ46242M60Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:33:00 12:01:00 10:27:00 10:41:00 11:28:00

Naturfreunde St. Veit
1.Günther Prommer2066430M60Naturfreunde St. VeitAUT 12:07:00 10:19:00 10:33:00 11:03:00 11:32:00
2.Martha Prommer2066435W60Naturfreunde St. VeitAUT 12:22:00 10:04:00 10:32:00 11:07:00 11:49:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Christoph Brandt501948M21 ULTIMATENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:19:00 12:22:00 10:31:00 11:14:00 11:44:00
2.Josephine Greiner997927W21A LONGNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:58:00 12:27:00 10:14:00 10:48:00 11:32:00

Nivalan suunnistajat
1.Kaisa Yliniemi1407152W60Nivalan suunnistajatFIN 11:27:00 11:39:00 11:42:00 11:17:00 11:43:00

Northern Navigators
1.Jeneba Hampshirewright434751W12Northern NavigatorsGBR 12:01:00 10:11:00 10:31:00 11:26:00 11:45:00
2.Kate Hampshire223398W45Northern NavigatorsGBR 12:09:00 10:15:00 10:21:00 11:05:00 11:48:00
3.Maya Hampshirewright434752W10Northern NavigatorsGBR 12:12:00 10:32:00 10:12:00 11:01:00 11:52:00
4.Nigel Wright434753M40Northern NavigatorsGBR 12:36:00 10:06:00 10:15:00 11:12:00 11:42:00
5.Yolanda Hampshire Wright222388W10-shadowedNorthern NavigatorsGBR 13:21:23 11:42:37 11:46:06 12:18:40

OB Vizovice
1.Jan Panovec52349M21A SHORTOB VizoviceCZE 11:02:00 11:13:00 11:44:00 12:16:00 10:12:00

O-Baby Team Moscow
1.Alexander Bilanenko1001509OPEN CO-Baby Team MoscowRUS 11:04:56 11:27:48 12:25:11
2.Babyeva Elizaveta1401766W10O-Baby Team MoscowRUS 10:42:00 11:29:00 11:36:00 12:07:00 10:07:00
3.Ekaterina Babyeva1001565W16O-Baby Team MoscowRUS 11:14:00 12:02:00 11:59:00 12:40:00 10:36:00
4.Evdokia Babyeva1005359W12O-Baby Team MoscowRUS 10:51:00 11:23:00 12:01:00 12:21:43 10:15:00
5.Nikolay Babiev1005377M35 ULTIMATEO-Baby Team MoscowRUS 10:59:00 11:04:00 11:53:00 12:36:00 10:19:00
6.Nikolay Babyev1005391M14O-Baby Team MoscowRUS 11:04:00 12:12:00 12:09:00 12:48:00 10:21:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Roman Fiedler46463M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:16:00 10:20:00 10:43:00 11:07:00 11:43:00

O-club, Kyiv
1.Ellaida Stepanenko1008073W70O-club, KyivUKR 10:45:00 11:25:00 12:21:00 12:27:00 10:39:00
2.Feliks Letychevskyy1006050BEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR 11:12:27
3.Maryna DruzhyninaW35O-club, KyivUKR 11:23:00 12:02:00
4.Natalia Tsymbalenko1000425W45O-club, KyivUKR 10:35:00 11:31:00 11:57:00 12:11:00 10:06:00
5.Oksana Letychevska1006050BEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR 10:46:08
6.Oleksandr Letychevskyi1302897M50O-club, KyivUKR 11:28:00 11:49:00 12:24:00 12:32:00 10:17:00
7.Oleksandr Mykhailichenko1008074M50O-club, KyivUKR 11:36:00 11:57:00 12:08:00 12:11:00 10:25:00

O-club-1, Kyiv
1.Anton Kupriiets895135M21EO-club-1, KyivUKR 11:43:00 12:34:00 10:35:00 10:27:00 11:02:00
2.Ievgen Kholiavko1300297M50O-club-1, KyivUKR 12:12:00 12:45:00 10:20:00 10:44:00 11:29:00
3.Olena Baglyk1008099W45O-club-1, KyivUKR 11:53:00 12:11:00 10:07:00 10:45:00 11:10:00
4.Tetiana Gorbunova1000403W65O-club-1, KyivUKR 12:03:00 12:31:00 10:09:00 10:39:00 11:27:00
5.Vitalii Hlushenkov9200168M45O-club-1, KyivUKR 11:44:00 12:32:00 10:05:00 10:35:00 11:09:00

Odense Politi Idrætsforening
1.Kurt Petersen428893M60Odense Politi IdrætsforeningDEN 12:13:00 10:07:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 11:50:00

Odessa
1.Khrystyna Bogomiagkova1302152W21A SHORTOdessaUKR 12:42:00 12:24:00 10:24:00 11:21:00 11:36:00

OK Azimut
1.Andraž De Luisa2015631M18OK AzimutSLO 11:03:00 11:32:00
2.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 10:55:00 11:21:00 11:37:00 12:17:00 10:04:00
3.Klemen KendaOPEN BOK AzimutSLO 10:55:44 12:31:37
4.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 11:01:00 11:15:00 11:41:00 12:03:00 10:24:00

OK Brežice
1.Anica Hribar308920W40OK BrežiceSLO 12:38:00 10:08:00 10:38:00 11:23:00 12:04:00
2.Bojan Jevševar406722M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 12:23:00 10:10:00 10:41:00 11:18:00 11:43:00
3.Jedert Jevševar406738W14OK BrežiceSLO 12:13:00 10:41:00 11:17:00 11:01:00 12:00:00
4.Martin Jevševar308919M12OK BrežiceSLO 12:11:00 10:29:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:05:00

OK Chang Šlang
1.Igor Bon China1968213M45OK Chang ŠlangCHN 12:17:00 11:02:00 12:32:00 12:08:00 10:27:00

OK Japetic
1.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:47:00 11:43:00 12:17:00 10:00:00 11:01:00
2.Eva Ocvirk700027W40OK JapeticCRO 11:48:00 11:48:00 12:28:00 10:43:00 11:14:00
3.Frane Marković7777733M21A SHORTOK JapeticCRO 11:28:00 12:01:00 12:06:00 10:32:00 11:06:00
4.Lino Legac700030M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:35:00 11:31:00 12:05:00 10:12:00 10:49:00
5.Matija Razum7600000M21EOK JapeticCRO 12:45:14 12:59:36
6.Mirja Pavić1403140W21A SHORTOK JapeticCRO 11:54:00 12:00:00 12:33:00 10:18:00 10:49:00
7.Pia Ocvirk998020W16OK JapeticCRO 11:59:00 12:22:00 12:44:00 10:04:00 10:56:00

OK Kare
1.Leif Bader821111M21EOK KareSWE 11:59:00 12:06:00 10:03:00 10:47:00 11:34:00

OK Linné
1.Allison Brown1982719W21A SHORTOK LinnéSWE 11:45:00 12:18:00 12:27:00 10:00:00 11:21:00
2.Boris Granovskiy504077M21EOK LinnéSWE 11:19:00 11:46:00 12:11:00 10:11:00 10:46:00

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.David Procházka515162M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:35:00 11:31:00 12:06:00
2.Jiřina Novotná9290W55OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:38:00 10:48:00 11:34:00 11:34:00 12:08:00
3.Martina Zverinova515126W21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:16:00 11:05:00 11:10:00 11:52:00 12:35:00
4.Mirek Novotný301183M55OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:06:00 10:37:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 12:06:00
5.Pavla Udrzalova2053588W21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:46:00 12:44:00 10:28:00 10:22:00 10:59:00
6.Petr Zverina887920M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:03:00 10:42:00 11:19:00 11:59:00 12:18:00
7.Radek Procházka410783M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:11:00 11:44:00 12:13:00
8.Tomas Udrzal886715M21 ULTIMATEOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:55:00 10:26:00 11:55:00 12:29:00 10:14:00

OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
1.Petr Suchy995848M21A LONGOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE 10:37:00 11:04:00 11:13:00 11:31:00 12:22:00

OK Maksimir
1.Dora Vukelić222401W10OK MaksimirCRO 10:30:00 11:59:00 10:24:00 10:55:00 10:52:00
2.Juraj Vukelić222405BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 10:30:05 11:57:19 10:22:09 10:57:30

OK Orient
1.Henry Nyberg1954116M60OK OrientFIN 11:03:00 11:27:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 11:02:00

OK OTA
1.Henrik Rindom9005229M21EOK OTADEN 10:35:00 10:58:00 11:15:00 11:51:00 12:34:00

OK Perkmandeljc
1.Roman SladičOPEN BOK PerkmandeljcSLO 10:09:07

OK Postalwalruz
1.Jan Polasek52340OPEN AOK PostalwalruzCZE 10:52:00 11:00:16
2.Kristyna Melicharkova53340OPEN COK PostalwalruzCZE 11:03:45 10:51:39
3.Martina Kolackova52705OPEN COK PostalwalruzCZE 11:02:43 11:00:23
4.Ota Miksl515424OPEN COK PostalwalruzCZE 11:02:20 11:00:22

OK Ravinen
1.Assar HellstromOPEN AOK RavinenSWE 11:18:02

OK Roztoky
1.Alena Voltrova438638W16OK RoztokyCZE 11:49:00 12:32:00 12:54:00 10:12:00 10:46:00
2.Hana Voltrova438639W18OK RoztokyCZE 11:23:00 11:58:00 12:38:00 10:53:00 11:34:00
3.Svatava Voltrova438643W50OK RoztokyCZE 11:42:00 12:03:00 12:21:00 10:03:00 10:59:00

OK SNAB
1.Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen7710005M10-shadowedOK SNABDEN 11:12:52 12:06:03 12:20:22 10:24:55
2.Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen710004W12OK SNABDEN 10:21:00 11:02:00 11:31:00 11:51:00 12:30:00
3.Flemming Jørgensen710001M45OK SNABDEN 10:05:00 11:04:00 11:20:00 11:32:00 12:19:00
4.Morten Örnhagen Jørgense.710003M14OK SNABDEN 10:59:00 11:27:00 11:24:00 11:44:00 12:26:00
5.Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgense.710002W45OK SNABDEN 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:19:00 11:47:00 12:10:00

OK Sparta Praha
1.Hana Veljacikova336785W18OK Sparta PrahaCZE 10:23:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 12:34:00
2.Marketa Veljacikova336735W45OK Sparta PrahaCZE 10:03:00 10:47:00 11:13:00 11:35:00 12:12:00
3.Pavel Veljacik49889M50OK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:12:00 11:09:00 11:36:00 11:41:00 12:33:00

OK Tivoli
1.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 10:00:00 11:13:00 11:44:00 11:59:00 12:45:00
2.Aleš Čerin2050455M50OK TivoliSLO 10:08:00 10:57:00 12:05:00
3.Aljaž Borštnik1398944M20OK TivoliSLO 10:36:00 11:25:00
4.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W50OK TivoliSLO 10:30:00 10:57:00 11:27:00 11:57:00 12:41:00
5.Andrej Borštnik887797M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:11:00 10:46:00 11:23:00 11:47:00 12:26:00
6.Boštjan Čerin2050432M21EOK TivoliSLO 10:31:00 10:38:00 11:39:00
7.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290M18OK TivoliSLO 10:33:00 11:02:00 11:30:00 11:42:00 12:45:00

OK Trzin
1.Kristian Bosisio761015M35 ULTIMATEOK TrzinSLO 12:05:00 10:13:00 10:53:00 11:30:00 11:37:00
2.Marco Giovannini52797M45OK TrzinSLO 12:14:00 10:16:00 10:41:00 11:05:00 11:37:00
3.Metka Udovic781126W35 ULTIMATEOK TrzinSLO 12:25:00 10:18:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 12:04:00

OK Vihor
1.Damir Gobec585858M40OK VihorCRO 11:30:00 11:16:00 12:03:00 12:30:00 10:09:00
2.Ivana Gobec700021W40OK VihorCRO 11:13:00 11:13:00 12:13:00 12:28:00 10:19:00
3.Jan Gobec893811M12OK VihorCRO 10:31:00 11:14:00 11:51:00 12:31:00 10:25:00
4.Josip Matijašić546169M60OK VihorCRO 10:49:00 11:13:00 11:47:00 12:05:00 10:18:00
5.Kristina Krznar7772222W21A SHORTOK VihorCRO 10:57:00 11:06:00 11:57:00 12:36:00 10:01:00
6.Lucijan ČernelićM16OK VihorCRO 12:15:00 12:10:00
7.Maja Cvitković636977W50OK VihorCRO 11:06:00 11:33:00 11:42:00 12:45:00 10:37:00

OL Andritz
1.Günther Rosenkranz581207M45OL AndritzAUT 10:23:00 10:36:00 11:17:00 11:35:00 12:05:00
2.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W45OL AndritzAUT 10:17:00 10:45:00 11:09:00 11:31:00 12:14:00

OL HSV Wiener Neustadt
1.Martin Brantner2112522M35 ULTIMATEOL HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:23:00 11:40:00 12:41:00 10:06:00 11:07:00

OL Zimmerberg
1.Florian Attinger974230M21EOL ZimmerbergSUI 11:27:00 12:02:00 12:27:00 10:03:00 10:42:00

OLC Graz
1.Günter Kradischnig611028M50OLC GrazAUT 11:08:00 11:11:04 11:40:00 11:47:00 12:41:00

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Bernard Peissard1600006M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 10:12:00 10:55:00 11:28:00 11:54:00 12:24:00
2.Kati Cejka1958516M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 10:26:00 10:33:00 11:22:00 11:58:00 12:10:00

OLC Wienerwald
1.Agnes Harreither870318OPEN AOLC WienerwaldAUT 11:27:58 11:30:01 10:47:06 10:45:59

OLG Aesch
1.Michael Hofer2021638M21A SHORTOLG AeschSUI 11:00:00 11:31:00 11:58:00 12:26:00 10:28:00
2.Mirjam Rotzler2037045W35OLG AeschSUI 10:56:00 11:03:00 11:32:00 12:26:00 10:15:00

OLG Breitsee
1.Errol Pittet1241946M65OLG BreitseeSUI 10:02:00 11:00:00 11:42:00 12:02:00 10:46:00
2.Margrith Hofer1390750W60OLG BreitseeSUI 10:02:00 11:04:00 11:07:00 11:42:00 10:46:00

OLG Murten
1.Alexandra Studer54645W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSUI 12:18:00 12:33:00 10:18:00 10:48:00 11:39:00
2.Andreas Studer64541M40OLG MurtenSUI 12:18:00 12:10:00 10:18:00 10:51:00 11:27:00
3.Christian Studer64091M70OLG MurtenSUI 11:42:00 12:34:00 10:17:00 10:37:00 11:47:00
4.Christiane Studer427194W21BOLG MurtenSUI 11:37:00 12:31:00 10:17:00 10:41:00 11:12:00
5.Dominic Studer427288M16OLG MurtenSUI 12:10:00 13:05:00 10:20:00 10:40:00 10:53:00
6.Jan Studer437880M12OLG MurtenSUI 11:56:00 12:14:00 10:01:00 10:36:00 11:25:00

OLG Ortenau
1.Martin Herzog1006373M50OLG OrtenauGER 11:40:00 12:09:00 12:04:00 12:23:00 10:29:00

OLG Pfäffikon
1.Basil Dätwyler887026M21A SHORTOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:14:00 11:43:00 12:08:00 10:14:00 10:50:00
2.Hans Welti1451975M21EOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:23:00 11:50:00 12:15:00 10:15:00 10:34:00
3.Thomas Dätwyler1395637M50OLG PfäffikonSUI 11:48:00 12:29:00 12:32:00 10:08:00 11:25:00
4.Veronika Dätwyler2003441W21BOLG PfäffikonSUI 11:09:00 12:16:00 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:54:00

OLG Regensburg
1.Birgit Spangenberg1710606W45OLG RegensburgGER 12:19:00 10:09:00 10:37:00 11:13:00 11:46:00
2.Klemens Janischowsky999444M40OLG RegensburgGER 12:45:00 10:08:00 10:36:00 11:15:00 11:48:00
3.Milena Grifoni1412968W45OLG RegensburgGER 12:05:00 10:05:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 11:52:00
4.Petra Janischowsky650611W45OLG RegensburgGER 12:15:00 10:01:00 10:43:00 11:09:00 11:42:00
5.Riccardo Casanova1515000M14OLG RegensburgGER 12:49:00 10:02:00 10:39:00 11:04:00 11:31:00
6.Silvia Casanova231966W21BOLG RegensburgGER 12:25:00 10:11:00 10:37:00 11:29:00 11:54:00
7.Valerio Casanova828828M45OLG RegensburgGER 12:08:00 10:04:00 10:47:00 11:11:00 11:31:00

OLG Schaffhausen
1.Anja Brütsch2031014W21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:49:00 11:46:00 11:53:00 12:13:00 10:12:00
2.Corina Ringli1251713W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:39:00 11:30:00 12:15:00 12:06:00 10:47:00
3.Dominik Haas9901224M21A LONGOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:19:00 11:32:00 11:43:00 12:28:00 10:13:00
4.Doris Haas1962328W50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:18:00 11:42:00 12:09:00 12:24:00 10:15:00
5.Jonas Brütsch1392256M16OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:15:00 11:45:00 12:30:00 12:50:00 10:13:00
6.Katja Brütsch2043970W14OLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:41:00 11:56:00 11:45:00 12:21:00 10:00:00
7.Lilian Kissling1097057W50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:09:00 11:09:00 12:00:00 12:18:00 10:07:00
8.Michelle Haas1091997OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:18:59 11:32:01 12:15:02 12:15:36
9.Oliver Brütsch437822M21BOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:35:00 12:00:00 12:00:00 12:40:00 10:03:00
10.Pascal Haas1006114M21A LONGOLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:13:00 12:04:00 11:49:00 12:22:00 10:04:00
11.Peter Kissling337388OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSUI 10:35:18 11:01:10 11:22:19 11:50:28
12.Rene Haas1962126M50OLG SchaffhausenSUI 11:32:00 11:45:00 12:00:00 12:14:00 10:13:00

OLG Schaffhausen Thayngen
1.Roger Zehnder64964M21A SHORTOLG Schaffhausen ThayngenSUI 11:56:00 12:33:00 10:24:00 10:46:00 11:26:00

OLG Siegerland
1.Felix Späth621134M21EOLG SiegerlandGER 12:27:00 10:18:00 10:47:00 11:15:00 11:58:00

OLG Skandia
1.Family MurnerBEGINNERSOLG SkandiaSUI 11:32:20
2.Mürner Peter7651225M45OLG SkandiaSUI 11:11:00 11:32:00 11:59:00 12:23:00 10:09:00
3.Valentin Mürner1937683M14OLG SkandiaSUI 11:39:00 11:47:00 12:39:00 12:24:00 10:06:00

OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
1.Isabelle Hellmüller1600462W50OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 12:24:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:03:00 11:57:00
2.Jürg Hellmüller1600460M50OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 12:44:00 10:41:00 10:32:00 11:02:00 12:05:00
3.Mirjam Hellmüller7200253W21EOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 12:28:00 10:11:00 11:04:00 11:04:00 11:55:00
4.Simon Brändli504336M21EOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI 12:31:00 10:14:00 10:55:00 11:19:00 11:50:00

OLifant
1.Dunja Van De Riet670222W45OLifantNED 11:09:00 11:35:00 12:01:00 10:11:00 10:40:00
2.Gerrit Van De Riet560716M55OLifantNED 11:48:00 12:09:00 12:04:00 10:30:00 10:32:00

OLK Argus Lüscher
1.Eva Lüscher432670W40OLK Argus LüscherSUI 12:08:00 12:38:00 12:48:00 10:23:00 10:54:00
2.Laura Lüscher2021611BEGINNERSOLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:04:30 11:36:02 12:06:42 10:00:22
3.Mathias Lüscher7000016M21A SHORTOLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:44:00 12:15:00 12:44:00 10:24:00 10:52:00
4.Sophie Lüscher2031025W12OLK Argus LüscherSUI 11:01:00 11:50:00 12:26:00 10:06:00 10:55:00

OLregioolten
1.Esther Moosberger427130W55OLregiooltenSUI 11:22:00 11:12:00 12:26:00 12:22:00 10:20:00
2.Franz Wyss1393052M65OLregiooltenSUI 11:14:00 11:42:00 12:18:00 12:30:00 10:32:00
3.Max Moosberger1396464M65OLregiooltenSUI 10:50:00 11:36:00 12:10:00 12:14:00 10:40:00

OL-Team Bayern
1.Malte Rehbein710718M21 ULTIMATEOL-Team BayernGER 10:13:00 11:10:00 11:25:00 11:49:00 12:50:00
2.Ralph Körner9500000M21 ULTIMATEOL-Team BayernGER 10:01:00 10:46:00 11:37:00 12:14:00 12:38:00
3.Thomas Schöps942000M21 ULTIMATEOL-Team BayernGER 10:25:00 10:38:00 11:13:00 12:04:00 12:26:00

OL-Team Filder
1.Peter Heim652010M45OL-Team FilderGER 10:47:00 11:56:00 11:47:00 12:41:00 10:23:00

OLV Steinberg
1.Annika Holthoff2898W16OLV SteinbergGER 12:24:00 12:37:00 12:34:00 12:08:00 11:46:00
2.Nils Holthoff2902M20OLV SteinbergGER 11:04:00 10:52:00 10:37:00 10:40:00 10:49:00
3.Stefan Holthoff2901M35OLV SteinbergGER 11:55:00 12:28:00 11:46:00 11:43:00 11:37:00
4.Tina Holthoff2900W45OLV SteinbergGER 10:33:00 10:35:00 10:49:00 10:33:00 10:48:00

OLV Weimar
1.Frank Kretzschmar1986M55OLV WeimarGER 11:24:00 11:51:00 12:36:00 10:28:00 11:16:00
2.Ute Kretzschmar1985W55OLV WeimarGER 11:30:00 12:00:00 12:34:00 10:06:00 10:44:00

OLV Zug
1.Joël Borner1006018M20OLV ZugSUI 10:22:00 10:44:00 11:07:00 11:40:00 12:10:00
2.Kathrin Borner1964185W50OLV ZugSUI 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:18:00 11:51:00 12:15:00
3.Markus Frigo61259M70OLV ZugSUI 10:37:00 10:54:00 11:27:00 12:07:00 12:31:00

OMEGA RUSSIA
1.Anastasia Skopinskaya882288W40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 10:58:00 11:18:00 11:48:00 12:48:00 10:09:00
2.Dmitry Skopinski1882288M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:34:00 11:37:00 11:54:00 12:28:00 10:01:00
3.Dmitry Tikhonov2024727M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:44:00 12:07:00 12:14:00 12:52:00 10:26:00
4.Elena Tikhonova1395087W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 10:37:00 11:23:00 11:39:00 12:07:00 10:10:00
5.Nikolay Tikhonov1395086M35 ULTIMATEOMEGA RUSSIARUS 10:47:00 11:01:00 11:47:00 12:24:00 10:07:00
6.Sergey Skopinski778800M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:18:00 11:34:00 11:48:00 12:39:00 10:03:00

OOB Kotlarka Praha
1.Anna Šňupárková515071W18OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:18:00 10:18:00 11:33:00 12:08:00 12:19:00
2.Tereza Nováková886271W18OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:03:00 10:28:00 11:43:00 11:58:00 12:09:00

OOB TJ Turnov
1.Jana Šenkýřová1403058W21BOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:17:00 10:01:00 10:49:00 10:57:00 11:36:00
2.Jindřich Kořínek515082M21 ULTIMATEOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:43:00 10:02:00 10:55:00 11:39:00 12:14:00
3.Lucie Krafkova876522W21EOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:10:00 10:38:00 10:40:00 11:22:00 11:39:00
4.Martin Lusticky2035709M21 ULTIMATEOOB TJ TurnovCZE 12:49:00 10:10:00 10:43:00 11:34:00 12:08:00

OOB Vamberk
1.Pavla Smutná9674W21A SHORTOOB VamberkCZE 12:27:00 10:00:00 10:57:00 11:15:00 12:07:00
2.Tomáš Veverka9669M21A LONGOOB VamberkCZE 12:04:00 10:32:00 10:49:00 11:10:00 11:34:00
3.Yveta Veverková9678W21BOOB VamberkCZE 12:29:00 10:46:00 10:41:00 11:09:00 12:12:00

OPA Montigny sur Loing
1.Christian Legrand34830M55OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 10:24:00 10:49:00 11:16:00 11:46:00 12:18:00
2.Mathis Legrand424040M16OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 10:10:00 11:30:00 11:20:00 11:40:00 11:53:00
3.Timothée Legrand2027627M18OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 10:30:00 10:58:00 11:24:00 11:51:00 12:36:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Ajda FlaškerOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:45:29 12:37:49
2.Alenka Vuga Seljak2056924W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00 12:09:00
3.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:06:00 11:35:00 12:21:00 10:11:00 10:50:00
4.Blaž Kölner2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:37:00 12:36:00 12:07:00 10:34:00 11:04:00
5.Borut Seljak2062633M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:20:00 12:50:00
6.Gregor ZupanOPEN COrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:10 11:14:08
7.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385W21A SHORTOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:45:00 10:24:00 12:54:00 11:24:00 10:42:00
8.Jernej Zorman9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:15:00 11:54:00 12:19:00 10:19:00 10:50:00
9.Lara ZupanBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:47 11:13:29
10.Luka Seljak235894M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:41:00 12:18:00
11.Matic Blaž2052383M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:54:00 12:17:00 12:49:00 10:08:00 10:51:00
12.Matjaz Kavcic2052361M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:04:00 12:27:00 12:59:00 10:00:00 11:01:00
13.Mihala Korelc406835W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00
14.Tilen ZupanM10-shadowedOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:20:23 11:11:36

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Alenka Škarabot445705OPEN BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:05:05
2.Blaž Petrovič1398931M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:21:00 12:14:00 10:06:00 10:42:00 11:12:00
3.Brina Foški1401548W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:42:00 13:02:00 10:41:00
4.Dušan Petrovič1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 12:36:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 11:03:00
5.Gašper Petrovič1401504M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00 12:50:00 10:35:00 10:35:00 11:18:00
6.Laura Siegl406862OPEN COrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:12:28 10:08:05
7.Matej Škarabot1908999M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:00:00 13:00:00 10:15:00 10:50:00 11:08:00
8.Miha Škarabot406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00 12:44:00 10:26:00 10:47:00 11:11:00

ORIENTALP
1.Claire Valchera1381008W45ORIENTALPFRA 12:03:00 10:21:00 10:45:00 11:15:00 11:38:00
2.Clément Montemont2020802M12ORIENTALPFRA 12:26:00 10:20:00 10:41:00 11:16:00 11:40:00
3.Lucas Montemont2020801M14ORIENTALPFRA 12:34:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 11:36:00
4.Patrice Montemont961081M50ORIENTALPFRA 12:24:00 10:25:00 10:44:00 11:11:00 11:45:00

Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
1.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 10:57:00 11:07:00 12:15:00 12:33:00 10:07:00
2.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:10:00 11:03:00 11:50:00 12:38:00 10:36:00

Orientation caennaise
1.Ana Heurtaux426610W12Orientation caennaiseFRA 11:51:00 12:11:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 11:20:00
2.Ewen Heurtaux1398957M16Orientation caennaiseFRA 12:05:00 12:40:00 10:10:00 10:55:00 11:03:00
3.Isabelle Coco1398970OPEN COrientation caennaiseFRA 10:51:01 10:40:05
4.Kelig Heurtaux1398956M18Orientation caennaiseFRA 12:09:00 12:02:00 10:27:00 10:33:00 11:30:00

Orientation Haut-Jura
1.Alina Niggli1030822W12Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 10:26:00 11:08:00 11:21:00 11:46:00 12:15:00
2.Daria Niggli1390000W35 ULTIMATEOrientation Haut-JuraFRA 10:25:00 10:34:00 11:37:00 11:49:00 12:52:00
3.Jurg Niggli1720822M35 ULTIMATEOrientation Haut-JuraFRA 10:29:00 10:37:00 11:35:00 12:00:00 12:43:00
4.Natalja Niggli880011W14Orientation Haut-JuraFRA 10:01:00 11:11:00 11:37:00 11:33:00 12:30:00
5.Olivier Blanc Tranchant9422410M21EOrientation Haut-JuraFRA 12:36:59 11:10:00 11:43:00 12:10:00

orienteering club bg
1.Cvetomila Dragoeva2013412W14orienteering club bgBUL 11:01:00 12:11:00 12:01:00 10:21:00 10:36:00
2.Dimitar Dimitrov412812M45orienteering club bgBUL 11:29:00 12:04:00 12:26:00 10:23:00 10:45:00
3.Elvina Ivanova2036465W45orienteering club bgBUL 11:05:00 11:37:00 12:03:00 10:19:00 10:34:00
4.Ivailo Dragoev412931M12orienteering club bgBUL 11:21:00 11:47:00 13:05:35 12:39:01 11:00:00
5.Krasimir Kolev1302758M45orienteering club bgBUL 11:23:00 12:24:00 12:20:00 12:58:00 10:37:00
6.Ljudmila Goceva2013407W40orienteering club bgBUL 11:33:00 12:18:00 12:33:00 10:03:00 11:24:00
7.Margarita Angelova412722W45orienteering club bgBUL 11:13:00 11:45:00 12:07:00 10:15:00 10:50:00
8.Milen Dragoev2013411M40orienteering club bgBUL 12:03:00 11:46:00 12:45:00 10:12:00 10:51:00
9.Pety Dimitrova412856W45orienteering club bgBUL 11:17:00 11:41:00 12:19:00 10:09:00 10:44:00
10.Plamen Jordanov2036470M40orienteering club bgBUL 11:57:00 11:50:00 12:39:00 10:06:00 10:45:00
11.Stoyan Dachev1007820M45orienteering club bgBUL 11:17:00 12:16:00 12:11:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
12.Tervel Dragoev412785M12orienteering club bgBUL 11:16:00 11:53:00 13:05:37 12:38:59 10:45:00

Orienteering Prato
1.Stelvio Manfrin2042319M70Orienteering PratoITA 11:37:00 12:04:00 12:32:00 10:02:00 11:03:00

Orienteringsklubben Esbjerg
1.Tobias Karlsmose Svarer895157M21EOrienteringsklubben EsbjergDEN 10:39:00 10:50:00 11:31:00 11:27:00 12:14:00

Oriveden Ponnistus
1.Antti Uotila1396954M55Oriveden PonnistusFIN 10:38:00 11:15:00 11:50:00 12:20:00 10:14:00
2.Terhi Uotila1396934W55Oriveden PonnistusFIN 10:54:00 11:30:00 11:58:00 12:26:00 10:04:00
3.Tiina Uotila1008314W21A SHORTOriveden PonnistusFIN 10:48:00 11:18:00 11:36:00 12:03:00 10:09:00

Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
1.Audrun Utskarpen504728W40Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 10:48:00 11:23:00 11:53:00 12:13:00 10:24:00
2.Guttorm L Egge1302878M45Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 10:56:00 11:36:00 11:38:00 12:35:00 10:07:00

O'Team Besançon
1.Christophe Bernard7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFRA 11:35:00 12:38:00 10:31:00 10:43:00 11:14:00

Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1.Aira Mylly236960W70Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 11:51:00 12:01:00 11:15:00 11:21:00 11:11:00
2.Juho Määttä1396189M16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:40:00 10:10:00 10:45:00 11:10:00 11:33:00
3.Kimmo Määttä1963324M50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:40:00 10:05:00 11:00:00 11:05:00 12:01:00
4.Marita Väärälä1396263W50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 12:21:00 10:06:00 11:00:00 11:09:00 12:11:00
5.Tuula Haase1401612W65Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN 11:21:00 10:49:00 11:33:00 11:03:00 11:43:00

Ozons OK
1.Artūrs Grīnbergs1393038M40Ozons OKLAT 12:24:00 12:04:00 10:03:00 10:36:00 11:33:00
2.Evija Karlsone200348W35Ozons OKLAT 11:38:00 12:27:00 10:08:00 10:44:00 11:27:00
3.Girts Linins1007373M45Ozons OKLAT 11:59:00 13:08:00 10:20:00 10:32:00 11:01:00
4.Inga Grende201976W45Ozons OKLAT 11:45:00 12:03:00 10:01:00 10:35:00 11:08:00
5.Inguna Kupca9005202W45Ozons OKLAT 11:55:00 12:07:00 10:15:00 10:43:00 11:22:00
6.Kaspars Kojalovičs1007351M45Ozons OKLAT 11:35:00 13:00:00 10:02:00 10:50:00 11:05:00
7.Zane Kojalovica2021300W40Ozons OKLAT 12:18:00 12:48:00 10:18:00 11:03:00 11:44:00

PARUS
1.Elena Rusanova1393797W60PARUSRUS 12:07:00 10:24:00 10:52:00 11:22:00 11:59:00
2.Pavel Rusanov1007033M70PARUSRUS 12:17:00 10:09:00 10:37:00 11:32:00 11:51:00

Pihkaniskat
1.Eliisa Ryynänen2657W60PihkaniskatFIN 11:47:00 12:14:00 10:12:00 10:52:00 11:29:00
2.Jorma Ryynänen2631M65PihkaniskatFIN 12:14:00 12:09:00 10:06:00 10:34:00 11:32:00

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Anna Riva210466W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:34:00 10:39:00 11:06:00 12:10:00 12:20:00
2.Daniela Frigerio210461W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:06:00 10:54:00 11:30:00 11:54:00 12:28:00
3.Ivano Benini210457M60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:05:00 10:37:00 11:03:00 11:39:00 12:24:00
4.Kalcich Licia210463W65Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:03:00 10:31:00 11:57:00 12:09:00 12:39:00
5.Luigi Guzzo2056749M50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:56:00 11:37:00 11:32:00 12:02:00 10:09:00
6.Sergio Palusa2053497M50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:04:00 11:29:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 12:49:00

Post SV Dresden
1.Anke Mueller2047W45Post SV DresdenGER 11:07:00 11:39:00 12:13:00 10:01:00 10:36:00
2.Jens Leibiger591019M35 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 10:53:00 10:49:00 10:47:00 10:42:00 10:31:00
3.Karin Kraemer888903W50Post SV DresdenGER 11:36:00 12:09:00 12:48:00 10:27:00 11:09:00
4.Matthias Kretzschmar901508M21 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 11:46:00 12:31:00 10:09:00 11:02:00
5.Matthias Müller1270562M50Post SV DresdenGER 11:56:00 12:37:00 12:36:00 10:26:00 11:09:00
6.Werner Kraemer2046M55Post SV DresdenGER 11:36:00 11:41:00 12:10:00 10:42:00 11:00:00

Praga Praha
1.Vitek Pospisil681612M21EPraga PrahaCZE 12:43:00 10:26:00 12:31:00 12:47:00 12:42:00

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Alessia Albano2013161W21A SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:00:00 12:21:00 12:51:00 10:39:00 10:53:00
2.Camilla Scolini1401664W21A LONGPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:30:00 11:35:00 12:30:00 10:44:00 11:08:00
3.Cristina Ruini2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:15:00 11:43:00 12:09:00 10:03:00 10:38:00
4.Diego Ruzzier2048125M21A SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:34:00 11:59:00 12:24:00 10:36:00 10:54:00
5.Enrico Cignini2009714M45Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:14:00 12:28:00 12:08:00 10:05:00 10:39:00
6.Francesco Sponza2013168M21A LONGPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:43:00 12:16:00 12:13:00 10:22:00 10:58:00
7.Gabriele Bauci2061227M21A SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:26:00 11:39:00 12:18:00
8.Irene Cibin2069560W18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:43:00 12:28:00 12:43:00 10:33:00 10:49:00
9.Marco Dorigo2027940M21A SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:52:00 11:45:00 12:14:00 10:12:00 10:44:00
10.Martina Palusa349539W18Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:58:00 12:08:00 12:53:00 10:13:00 11:04:00
11.Stella Cignini2048128W12Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:06:00 11:56:00 12:06:00 10:16:00 10:30:00

Punto Nord
1.Francesco Gatti205691M21 ULTIMATEPunto NordITA 10:19:00 10:42:00 11:31:00 11:54:00 12:44:00
2.Maurizio Todeschini7003222M21 ULTIMATEPunto NordITA 10:37:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 12:09:00 12:32:00

Quack OK
1.Flavio Poltéra850627M21EQuack OKSUI 12:19:00 10:02:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 11:54:00
2.Gian Luca Poltéra870323M21A SHORTQuack OKSUI 12:30:00 10:11:00 10:50:00 11:10:00 11:56:00
3.Gila Poltéra981956M55Quack OKSUI 12:20:00 10:07:00 10:44:00 11:16:00 11:44:00

Raid Orientation Paris
1.Pascale Martin2073520W50Raid Orientation ParisFRA 12:33:00 10:12:00 10:45:00 11:06:00 11:55:00

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Johanna Tervo1399952W21A LONGRajamäen RykmenttiFIN 10:52:00 11:01:00 11:32:00 12:02:00 10:18:00
2.Tuomas Tervo830109M21ERajamäen RykmenttiFIN 10:59:00 11:34:00 11:59:00 12:19:00 10:26:00
3.Vesa Tervo520314M60Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN 10:31:00 11:09:00 11:53:00 12:23:00 10:22:00

Rajamäen Rykmentti Team Ojis
1.Anneli Ojapalo205941W55Rajamäen Rykmentti Team OjisFIN 12:22:00 10:00:00 10:46:00 11:26:00 11:52:00
2.Ilkka Ojapalo205947M55Rajamäen Rykmentti Team OjisFIN 12:26:00 10:15:00 10:52:00 11:20:00 11:52:00

Rasti-Hyry
1.Timo Partanen445381M55Rasti-HyryFIN 11:10:00 12:19:00 12:28:00 10:34:00 10:36:00
2.Tuija Jurvakainen445316W50Rasti-HyryFIN 11:57:00 11:57:00 12:45:00 10:21:00 11:07:00

Rasti-Jyry
1.Kari Hovi354044M65Rasti-JyryFIN 11:34:00 11:33:00 11:38:00 11:02:00 11:20:00
2.Ulla Lindsten354045W65Rasti-JyryFIN 11:39:00 11:49:00 11:39:00 11:27:00 10:55:00

RBK Blansko
1.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21A SHORTRBK BlanskoCZE 10:33:00 11:12:00 11:48:00 12:15:00 10:11:00
2.Michal Henek515193M21 ULTIMATERBK BlanskoCZE 10:43:00 11:18:00 11:49:00 12:19:00 10:08:00
3.Petra Hegerova219245W21 ULTIMATERBK BlanskoCZE 11:01:00 11:26:00 12:25:00 12:25:00 10:04:00

Sävedalens AIK
1.Maria Gustafsson576842W21A SHORTSävedalens AIKSWE 12:30:00 10:03:00 10:54:00 11:12:00 12:09:00
2.Therese Alfredsson870517W21A SHORTSävedalens AIKSWE 12:39:00 10:09:00 10:48:00 11:18:00 12:05:00

SCAPA NANCY
1.Jean-Marie Fath9888544M60SCAPA NANCYFRA 12:21:00 10:13:00 10:35:00 11:11:00 11:40:00
2.Nicole Bastien-fath38227W65SCAPA NANCYFRA 12:21:00 10:01:00 10:33:00 10:51:00 12:31:00
3.Pascal Martin2014374M45SCAPA NANCYFRA 12:11:00 10:12:00 10:35:00 11:02:00 11:35:00

Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí
1.Jaroslav Choutka1396839M40Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE 11:42:00 11:48:00 12:42:00 10:03:00 10:57:00
2.Jaroslav Choutka junior445672M21A SHORTSdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE 11:50:00 11:37:00 12:12:00 10:06:00 10:34:00
3.Magdalena Choutkova4183W21A LONGSdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE 11:40:00 12:07:00 12:34:00 10:02:00 11:02:00

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Alessandro Giacchetto1006221M21 ULTIMATESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:37:00 11:58:00 12:25:00 10:04:00 11:20:00
2.Anka Kuzmin210772OPEN BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:48:24
3.Clizia Zambiasi500338W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00 12:08:00 11:58:00 10:28:00 11:15:00
4.Marco Tamai1006249M21 ULTIMATESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:25:00 12:14:00 12:01:00 10:39:00 10:56:00
5.Nicolò Liva1006242M21 ULTIMATESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:49:00 12:06:00 12:13:00 10:19:00 11:08:00

Senior
1.Vilhelmine Berzupe207924W65SeniorLAT 10:51:00 11:43:00 12:27:00 12:45:00 10:31:00

Severka Šumperk
1.Jan Přikryl352306M21A SHORTSeverka ŠumperkCZE 12:12:00 12:25:00 10:12:00 11:06:00 11:28:00

SG Zittau-Süd
1.Hannah MoraweckW10-shadowedSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:55:11
2.Karolin Moraweck411433W21A SHORTSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:42:00 11:53:00
3.Sebastian Moraweck411437M21A SHORTSG Zittau-SüdGER 10:19:00 11:26:00

Silkeborg OK
1.Nanna Lysemose Poulsen7003427W12Silkeborg OKDEN 11:41:00 12:08:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 11:30:00
2.Peter Sinding Poulsen7202428M45Silkeborg OKDEN 11:56:00 12:40:00 10:08:00 10:44:00 11:07:00
3.Rikke Lysemose Poulsen435643W45Silkeborg OKDEN 11:37:00 12:05:00 10:11:00 10:31:00 11:04:00
4.Sara Lysemose Poulsen7003428W16Silkeborg OKDEN 12:09:00 12:47:00 10:09:00 10:36:00 11:06:00

SK Chotebor
1.Jan Zanda53200M16SK ChoteborCZE 10:00:00 10:25:00 11:40:00 11:45:00 12:13:00
2.Jan Zanda339554M45SK ChoteborCZE 10:26:00 10:32:00 11:14:00 11:56:00 12:21:00

SK Kamenice
1.Kristýna Hlubučková7003009W21 ULTIMATESK KameniceCZE 12:13:00 10:14:00 10:37:00 10:49:00 12:16:00
2.Marie Procházková7200333W21 ULTIMATESK KameniceCZE 12:49:00 10:22:00 11:25:00 11:13:00 11:52:00
3.Valerie Kamererova428250W21 ULTIMATESK KameniceCZE 12:37:00 10:06:00 11:01:00 11:01:00 11:40:00

SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
1.Jakub Dvoracek53173M12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:21:00 10:35:00 11:06:00 11:36:00 11:35:00
2.Jana Dvorackova53158W10-shadowedSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 10:57:02 12:16:52 10:00:08 10:06:21
3.Jana Dvorackova52230W35SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:14:00 10:11:00 10:50:00 11:08:00 11:39:00
4.Jiri Dvoracek52250M35 ULTIMATESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:35:00 10:16:00 10:59:00 11:06:00 11:49:00
5.Tomas Dvoracek2011898M10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:24:00 10:41:00 10:36:00 11:19:00 11:37:00

SK Pohjantähti
1.Jouni Kujala1003723M21 ULTIMATESK PohjantähtiFIN 10:49:00 11:14:00 11:43:00 12:24:00 10:02:00

SK Praga
1.Agata Pribikova301617W10-shadowedSK PragaCZE 11:11:05 11:44:05 10:53:16 10:20:40
2.Anna Kozinova7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 11:08:00 11:47:00 10:38:00 10:10:00 10:42:00
3.Dominika Ježková51658W21A SHORTSK PragaCZE 11:39:00 12:06:00 10:39:00 10:06:00 11:19:00
4.Jan Pribik51631M50SK PragaCZE 12:08:00 12:33:00 10:36:00 10:05:00 10:53:00
5.Jana Kozinova502089W40SK PragaCZE 12:13:00 12:33:00 10:43:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
6.Katerina Slavikova51275W40SK PragaCZE 12:03:00 12:13:00 11:08:00 10:28:00 11:09:00
7.Klára Horová51659W21A SHORTSK PragaCZE 11:24:00 12:15:00 10:33:00 10:24:00 10:55:00
8.Monika Pribikova301618W40SK PragaCZE 11:18:00 11:43:00 11:13:00 10:38:00 10:59:00
9.Petr Kozina1700084M50SK PragaCZE 11:44:00 12:41:00 10:56:00 10:11:00 11:13:00
10.Regina Ježková51660W40SK PragaCZE 11:28:00 12:03:00 11:03:00 10:18:00 11:39:00
11.Silvie Slavikova246808W18SK PragaCZE 11:53:00 12:23:00 10:33:00 10:48:00 11:29:00
12.Stepan Kozina9877M12SK PragaCZE 11:11:00 11:44:00 11:16:00 10:01:00 10:40:00
13.Viktor Slavik51276M50SK PragaCZE 12:00:00 12:21:00 11:04:00 10:20:00 11:01:00
14.Vojtěch Hora1006283M21 ULTIMATESK PragaCZE 11:55:00 12:02:00 10:49:00 10:49:00 10:20:00
15.Zuzana Kozinova7003042W18SK PragaCZE 11:38:00 11:53:00 10:53:00 10:58:00 11:19:00

SK Saue Tammed
1.Alar Abram7200505M40SK Saue TammedEST 11:09:00 10:40:00 11:00:00 10:48:00 10:54:00
2.Andreas Aadli500200M18SK Saue TammedEST 11:36:00 10:36:00 10:54:00 10:27:00 11:00:00
3.Andreas Kraas9200492M35SK Saue TammedEST 10:58:00 10:40:00 10:34:00 10:43:00 10:52:00
4.Erkki Aadli9200493M35SK Saue TammedEST 11:22:00 11:24:00 10:46:00 10:37:00 10:43:00
5.Iris Abram305516W10-shadowedSK Saue TammedEST 12:13:42 12:18:00 10:06:03 12:22:03
6.Kadri Limberg9820729W21A SHORTSK Saue TammedEST 11:12:00 10:48:00 11:03:00 10:45:00 10:57:00
7.Kaspar Aadli305594M10SK Saue TammedEST 10:48:00 10:53:00 10:42:00 10:31:00 10:42:00
8.Merle Aadli305597W21BSK Saue TammedEST 10:53:00 10:56:00 11:05:00 10:37:00 11:00:00
9.Mihkel Abram2058438M10SK Saue TammedEST 11:00:00 10:47:00 10:54:00 10:37:00 10:32:00

SK Uusi
1.Riina Rintamäki435632W21A LONGSK UusiFIN 10:00:00 10:01:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Adam Chromy896975M21 ULTIMATESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:07:00 12:38:00 10:07:00 11:29:00 12:02:00
2.Adela Chroma888602W21A LONGSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:16:00 12:39:00 10:22:00 10:50:00 11:20:00
3.Jan Klusacek899179M21 ULTIMATESK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:31:00 12:26:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 11:26:00

SKOB HAVÍŘOV
1.Hana Sochorova52943W50SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE 10:18:00 10:42:00 11:09:00 11:45:00 11:34:00
2.Tomas Sochor515436M35 ULTIMATESKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE 10:05:00 10:43:00 11:11:00 12:12:00 11:25:00

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Boris Eržen520504OPEN AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO

Śląsk O-Team
1.Agnieszka Cych54082OPEN BŚląsk O-TeamPOL 12:20:26 11:46:57
2.Andrzej Wysocki222893M60Śląsk O-TeamPOL 11:31:00 12:23:00 10:05:00 10:57:00 11:26:00
3.Jolanta Wysocka886619W55Śląsk O-TeamPOL 12:06:00 12:03:00 10:02:00 10:38:00 11:08:00
4.Piotr Cych1010100OPEN AŚląsk O-TeamPOL 12:27:32 11:56:26 11:31:35
5.Weronika Cych504041OPEN BŚląsk O-TeamPOL 12:30:45 11:18:47 11:43:37

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Petr Henych515132M35 ULTIMATESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:53:00 12:01:00 10:17:00 10:54:00 11:13:00
2.Zuzana Henychova9061W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:23:00 12:43:00 10:08:00 11:08:00 11:54:00

SOK Turnov
1.Jan Bensch682113M21BSOK TurnovCZE 11:45:00 12:25:00 12:40:00 10:05:00 10:38:00
2.Kamila Zakourilova52370W21A SHORTSOK TurnovCZE 10:03:00 12:30:00 10:12:00 12:21:00 10:23:00
3.Tomas Zakouril51726M21A LONGSOK TurnovCZE 12:13:00 10:12:00 12:01:00 10:01:00 12:01:00

Søllerød OK
1.Arne Grøndahl438468M70Søllerød OKDEN 10:47:00 11:54:00 11:57:00 12:52:00 10:35:00
2.Bo Konring308033M55Søllerød OKDEN 10:54:00 11:29:00 11:52:00 12:22:00 10:24:00
3.Kirsten Møller504438W45Søllerød OKDEN 10:45:00 11:17:00 11:44:24 12:15:00 10:28:00
4.Simon Thrane Hansen7202757M21ESøllerød OKDEN 10:07:00 10:34:00 11:11:00 12:03:00 12:02:00

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Alex Rothman791031M21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:23:00 10:06:00 10:51:00 11:07:00 11:42:00
2.Christine Williams424337W12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:36:00 10:05:00 11:01:00 11:11:00 11:50:00
3.Kim Baxter501056W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:10:00 11:41:00 12:04:00 10:16:00 10:43:00
4.Rachael Rothman501058W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:22:00 10:20:00 10:46:00 11:28:00 11:31:00
5.Richard Baxter541068M45South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:26:00 12:20:00 12:29:00 10:14:00 10:43:00
6.Tim Tett600104M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:28:00 10:13:00 11:12:00 11:08:00 11:57:00

Southern Navigators
1.Karyn Burns257996W21A SHORTSouthern NavigatorsGBR 10:45:00 11:36:00 11:45:00 12:33:00 10:21:00
2.Keith Agmen780015M21ESouthern NavigatorsGBR 11:11:00 11:30:00 12:03:00 12:15:00 10:10:00
3.Neil Kerrison1401144M21ESouthern NavigatorsGBR 11:03:00 11:22:00 11:55:00 12:31:00 10:02:00
4.Per Forsberg202250M40Southern NavigatorsGBR 10:54:00 11:20:00 12:24:00 12:18:00 10:24:00
5.Ruth Holmes1447711W21ESouthern NavigatorsGBR 10:40:00 11:32:00 11:40:00 12:04:00 10:19:00
6.Tim Beale1444381M21ESouthern NavigatorsGBR 10:55:00 11:42:00 11:47:00 12:23:00 10:18:00

SPOBO
1.Kurt Huber811300M70SPOBOSUI 12:27:00 10:19:00 10:47:00 11:27:00 12:03:00

SSD GAJA
1.Alessio Rozzi250407M21BSSD GAJAITA 12:05:00 12:20:00
2.Lorenza Pravato415071W21BSSD GAJAITA 11:41:00 11:49:00
3.Marko De Luisa2032019M45SSD GAJAITA 10:41:00 11:24:00

SSV Hallein-Neualm
1.Horst Mayer601202M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:15:00 12:45:00 10:30:00 11:00:00 10:58:00
2.Roland Berner650904M21BSSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 12:25:00 12:35:00 10:05:00 10:45:00 11:23:00

St.Petersburg
1.Arisha Trofimchik886903W35St.PetersburgRUS 10:38:00 12:59:00 11:02:00 11:38:00 12:21:00
2.Ilya Gusev7201330M40St.PetersburgRUS 10:45:00 10:46:00 11:42:00 11:57:00 12:48:00
3.Katya Guseva1393537W10St.PetersburgRUS 10:24:00 11:05:00 11:18:00 11:43:00 12:07:00
4.Nikolay Makhalov437725M70St.PetersburgRUS 10:12:00 10:44:00 11:32:00 12:02:00 12:33:00
5.Sveta Guseva7200550BEGINNERSSt.PetersburgRUS 11:46:54 12:27:04 13:12:28

Stars Orienteering Club
1.Ilona Dobos350317W65Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 11:27:00 12:19:00 12:39:00 10:03:00 10:47:00
2.Peter Dobos350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCAN 11:17:00 12:09:00 12:37:00 10:07:00 11:11:00

Sumperk
1.Kristina Gajdová436445W35 ULTIMATESumperkCZE 10:37:00 11:22:00 12:01:00 12:37:00 10:28:00
2.Michaela GajdovaW10-shadowedSumperkCZE 10:21:25
3.Petr GajdaM10-shadowedSumperkCZE 10:44:09
4.Veronika Ondráčková2045231W35SumperkCZE 11:08:00 11:27:00 11:38:00 12:44:00 10:27:00

Suosmeren Salpa
1.Marita Saari442836W55Suosmeren SalpaFIN 10:22:00 10:33:00 11:14:00 11:42:00 12:32:00
2.Markku Nurminen442820M60Suosmeren SalpaFIN 10:19:00 10:43:00 11:01:00 11:43:00 12:04:00
3.Pia Luovula435651W55Suosmeren SalpaFIN 10:30:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 12:06:00 12:24:00
4.Ville-veikko Nurminen1398935M21A LONGSuosmeren SalpaFIN 10:04:00 11:00:00 11:10:00 11:37:00 12:16:00

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Nanu Itkonen1401616W16Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:39:00 10:22:00 11:09:00 11:24:00 11:26:00
2.Raimo Itkonen1010059M50Suunta JyväskyläFIN 12:36:00 10:33:00 11:16:00 11:17:00 11:49:00

SV Mietraching
1.Anna Biller772222W21A LONGSV MietrachingGER 10:17:00 10:42:00
2.Georg Biller Sen.555155M55SV MietrachingGER 10:13:00 10:48:00
3.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 10:03:00 10:06:00 10:07:00 10:07:00 10:03:00
4.Roland Vogl1680707M21BSV MietrachingGER 12:55:00 13:10:00 13:05:00 13:00:00 13:03:00

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
1.Anke Schmiedeberg6006OPEN CSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER 10:23:57 10:41:19 10:51:28 11:23:22
2.Nils Schmiedeberg501914M45SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER 10:17:00 10:52:00 11:02:00 11:50:00 12:11:00

SZ Wiesbaden
1.Gert Lexen2789M45SZ WiesbadenGER 12:05:00 10:08:00 12:17:00 10:02:00 12:15:00
2.Johanna Lexen2121W21A SHORTSZ WiesbadenGER 10:21:00 12:42:00 10:06:00 12:34:36 10:33:00

Szegedi Vasutas SE
1.Ágnes Takács1396146W55Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN 11:38:00 11:57:00 12:54:00 10:10:00 10:56:00

TechnoPort
1.Andrey Nikiforov1201059M40TechnoPortRUS 12:15:00 12:08:00 10:09:00 10:57:00 11:15:00
2.Nataliya Nikiforova1006932W35TechnoPortRUS 11:44:00 12:07:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 11:03:00

Telsiai OK
1.Kestutis Jokubauskis1396064M40Telsiai OKLTU 11:15:00 11:26:00 11:54:00 12:51:00 10:39:00
2.Vilma Balciunaite-jokuba.400244W35Telsiai OKLTU 11:02:00 11:15:00 11:44:00 12:08:00 10:33:00

Three Rock Orienteering Club
1.Colm Moran1601984M21EThree Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 12:39:00 12:46:00 10:25:00 10:29:00 10:58:00
2.Eoin McCullough551094M21EThree Rock Orienteering ClubIRL 12:07:00 12:14:00 10:07:00 10:35:00 11:38:00

TJ Sokol Hostivice
1.Lenka Kettnerová7202877W45TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 11:35:00 12:21:00 10:17:00 10:37:00 11:30:00
2.Lukáš Kettner887640M21 ULTIMATETJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 12:01:00 12:30:00 10:01:00 10:59:00 11:50:00
3.Martina Mudrová51984W45TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 11:39:00 12:17:00 10:03:00 10:47:00 11:18:00
4.Pavel Kettner515105M50TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 12:16:00 12:57:00 10:04:00 10:41:00 11:37:00
5.Vojtěch Kettner897360M21 ULTIMATETJ Sokol HostiviceCZE 12:13:00 12:18:00 10:13:00 11:09:00 11:38:00

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Alain Mouchette35866M60Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:47:00 11:33:00 11:55:00 12:09:00 10:16:00
2.Antoine Launois425400M18Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:06:00 11:12:00 12:06:00 12:21:00 10:00:00
3.Céline Lemercier304206W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:54:00 11:24:00 12:12:00 12:12:00 10:19:00
4.Clément Lecuyer425394M20Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:16:00 12:00:00 11:58:00 12:16:00 10:16:00
5.Elodie Bousser304203OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:48:48 11:39:32 11:59:05 12:03:26
6.Jean Lafargue1404078M60Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:43:00 11:29:00 11:59:00 12:29:00 10:12:00
7.Jean-marc Discher1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:21:00 11:38:00 12:15:00 12:57:00 10:06:00
8.Jeanne Loge7120199W16Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:09:00 11:57:00 12:04:00 12:36:00 10:41:00
9.Jules Daverio2032693M14Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:29:00 11:32:00 12:19:00 12:20:00 10:11:00
10.Laurent Mouchette35868M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:50:00 11:25:00 11:48:00 12:30:00 10:06:00
11.Lise Mouchette229870W10-shadowedTout Azimut FameckFRA 12:07:38 12:31:03 12:46:10 11:07:53
12.Mahé Daverio2032688W12Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:36:00 11:17:00 11:36:00 12:26:00 10:10:00
13.Manon Mouchette430781W10-shadowedTout Azimut FameckFRA 12:09:05 12:22:20
14.Marie Discher35867BEGINNERSTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:45:01 10:47:07 10:49:33 11:09:53
15.Maud Dieudonne1570301OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:32:03 10:24:39 10:48:33 11:08:01
16.Philippe Bousser34010M45Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:50:00 11:48:00 12:02:00 12:11:00 10:19:00
17.Régine Mouchette355230W60Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:42:00 11:44:00 12:12:00 12:22:00 10:43:00
18.Robert Loge240308M45Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:02:00 11:20:00 11:53:00 12:02:00 10:15:00
19.Romain Discher2032694M12Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:56:00 11:32:00 11:46:00 12:16:00 10:20:00
20.Sabrina Mouchette34959W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFRA 11:00:00 11:03:00 11:54:00 12:39:00 10:03:00
21.Sophie Loge355227W45Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:51:00 11:25:00 11:51:00 12:25:00 10:00:00
22.Thibaut Lecuyer425395M20Tout Azimut FameckFRA 10:55:00 11:40:00 11:31:00 12:31:00 10:31:00
23.Thomas Bousser7001997M18Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:27:00 11:42:00 12:00:00 12:42:00 10:21:00

Treptower SV 1949 Berlin
1.Stefan Bleidorn410121M45Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGER 10:59:00 11:44:00 11:35:00 12:29:00 10:25:00

TROL Belgium
1.Julia Krekels236340W12TROL BelgiumBEL 10:41:00 11:20:00 11:41:00 12:06:00 10:05:00
2.Louis Krekels236305M10TROL BelgiumBEL 10:36:00 10:59:01 11:48:00 12:01:00 10:12:00
3.Mark Van Bruggen2020138M65TROL BelgiumBEL 11:02:00 11:18:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 10:12:00
4.Roos Van Bruggen236341W35TROL BelgiumBEL 10:50:00 11:07:00 11:50:00 12:50:00 10:09:00
5.Simon Krekels236325M16TROL BelgiumBEL 11:30:00 11:50:00 12:05:00 12:35:00 10:08:00
6.Tom Krekels236328M45TROL BelgiumBEL 10:32:00 11:12:00 12:05:00 12:32:00 10:11:00

TurboŠnek
1.Ewa Haltof1436949W21 ULTIMATETurboŠnekCZE 11:49:00 12:34:00 10:13:00 10:13:00 11:16:00
2.Jan Cervinka303940M21 ULTIMATETurboŠnekCZE 12:37:00 12:42:00 10:19:00 11:04:00 11:56:00

Ufa-united
1.Alexander Kuryshev9200371M21EUfa-unitedRUS 10:51:00 11:26:00 11:43:00 12:35:00 10:06:00
2.Alexey Roztoptannyy9200373M21EUfa-unitedRUS 10:43:00 11:38:00 12:07:00 12:27:00 10:30:00
3.Elena Kapitonova9200372W45Ufa-unitedRUS 10:53:00 11:05:00 11:33:00 12:19:00 10:14:00
4.Mudarisov Marat1302510M50Ufa-unitedRUS 11:24:00 11:53:00 12:12:00 12:26:00 10:45:00
5.Oleg Pakhomov1005680M55Ufa-unitedRUS 10:44:00 11:03:00 12:00:00 12:04:00 10:16:00
6.Tatiana Pakhomova1009252W50Ufa-unitedRUS 10:51:00 11:00:00 11:33:00 12:09:00 10:31:00

Umeå Orienteringsklubb
1.Anna Hallmén27416W21A SHORTUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:03:00 11:39:00 11:51:00 12:30:00 10:45:00
2.Johan Tinnert1398927M21BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSWE 11:20:00 11:40:00 12:25:00 12:45:00 10:23:00

UNEFS Bucharest
1.Adela Galateanu425855W14UNEFS BucharestROM 12:09:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 11:42:00
2.Daria Galateanu425859W12UNEFS BucharestROM 12:16:00 10:23:00 11:11:00 11:01:00 11:55:00
3.Lucian Galateanu425851M65UNEFS BucharestROM 12:34:00 10:09:00 10:50:00 11:22:00 11:44:00

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Jordi Domènech7201323M40Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:33:00 10:02:00 10:48:00 11:09:00 11:39:00
2.Toninaina Santamaria Vil.886783W45Unió Excursionista VicESP 12:01:00 10:23:00 10:41:00 11:19:00 11:44:00

Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha
1.Magda Horová9782W35 ULTIMATEUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 10:49:00 11:30:00 12:13:00 12:49:00 10:16:00
2.Vladimír Hora7200325M35 ULTIMATEUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE 11:11:00 11:10:00 11:41:00 12:18:00 10:01:00

USV TU Dresden
1.Anne Bader1984W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGER 10:19:06 10:21:00 10:27:00 12:00:00 12:29:00
2.Corinna Nieke1280593W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGER 11:20:00 11:55:00 12:02:00 10:20:00 10:40:00
3.Hagen Nieke630617M50USV TU DresdenGER 11:52:00 12:17:00 12:40:00 10:38:00 11:21:00
4.Martin Riebisch1300912M21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGER 10:40:00 11:12:00 11:04:00 12:01:00 12:07:00

Valkeakosken Haka
1.Reijo Haaja1361943M70Valkeakosken HakaFIN 11:12:00 11:59:00 12:22:00 12:47:00 10:13:00
2.Seija Hurskainen338665W65Valkeakosken HakaFIN 10:33:00 10:55:00 12:09:00 12:21:00 10:15:00

Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation
1.Célia Carette2016032M10Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA 11:12:00 12:12:00 10:47:00

VA-O
1.Daniela Putzu610000W50VA-OITA 11:15:00 11:27:00 12:06:00 12:51:00 10:39:00
2.Luca Battistoni590000M55VA-OITA 10:42:00 11:21:00 11:46:00 12:28:00 10:20:00

VBM Brno
1.Zdenek Mazal920696M21A LONGVBM BrnoCZE 10:49:00 11:56:00 11:52:00 12:25:00 10:28:00

Vehkalahden Veikot
1.Jarmo Lehto1401695M55Vehkalahden VeikotFIN 10:34:00 11:05:00 11:34:00 12:10:00 10:02:00
2.Ulla Lehto418258W55Vehkalahden VeikotFIN 10:42:00 11:06:00 12:30:00 12:50:00 10:16:00

Vesaisen Pojat
1.Hannu Holappa442840M40Vesaisen PojatFIN 10:06:00 10:34:00 11:06:00 11:39:00 12:54:00
2.Iida Holappa435622W14Vesaisen PojatFIN 10:17:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 11:49:00 12:48:00
3.Joona Holappa1398946M16Vesaisen PojatFIN 10:30:00 11:20:00 11:10:00 12:25:00 12:33:00
4.Veera Holappa1401619W10Vesaisen PojatFIN 10:12:00 11:12:00 12:12:00

Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
1.Christine Tauzin-lamy7004016W55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 11:26:00 11:48:00 12:38:00 10:02:00 10:48:00
2.Gilles Ravier7004017M55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 11:46:00 11:49:00 12:32:00 10:08:00 11:18:00
3.Guy Demaison7004015M55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA 11:54:00 12:13:00 12:20:00 10:04:00 11:14:00

Vikazim
1.Pascal Heurtaux7690726M45VikazimFRA 10:14:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 11:53:00 12:17:00

Visborgs orienteringsklubb
1.Karin Bengtsson7060607W55Visborgs orienteringsklubbSWE 10:10:00 10:36:00 11:46:00 11:38:00 12:36:00

VIVAIO
1.Maia Camerini210978W60VIVAIOITA 10:07:00 11:06:04 11:47:00 12:12:00 11:05:00
2.Roberto Odone210974M60VIVAIOITA 10:15:00 10:33:00 11:05:00 11:51:00 11:00:00

VRU-Hyvinkää
1.Marjatta Karisto-Niemine.338611W60VRU-HyvinkääFIN 11:32:00 11:49:00 11:02:00 11:37:00 11:45:00
2.Pauli Nieminen338614M60VRU-HyvinkääFIN 11:19:00 11:19:00 11:11:00 11:07:00 11:20:00

VSK Mendelu Brno
1.Lenka Kocianova330625W21A LONGVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 10:48:00 11:07:00 11:40:00 12:08:00 10:04:00
2.Pavel Koran889316M21A LONGVSK Mendelu BrnoCZE 11:10:00 11:44:00 11:40:00 12:10:00 10:37:00

Wallachian Independent Team
1.Marie Krejcikova9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:37:00 12:54:00 10:01:00 10:25:00 11:04:00
2.Monika Krejcikova52219W35 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 12:01:00 12:46:00 10:25:00 10:37:00 11:28:00
3.Zbynek Krejcik571221M35 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:59:00 12:13:02 10:05:00 10:48:00 11:19:00

Wellington Orienteering Club
1.Neil Kane355344M65Wellington Orienteering ClubNZL 11:50:00 11:54:00 12:50:00 10:14:00 10:52:00

West Cumberland Orienteering Club
1.Debbie Watson11106W55West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 12:26:00 10:03:00 10:42:00 11:18:00 10:02:00
2.Graham Watson220729M50West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR 12:48:00 10:17:00 10:52:00 11:14:00 10:03:00

Wildy Pigs
1.Christian Bastin49084M21EWildy PigsBEL 12:03:00 12:30:00 10:19:00 10:55:00 11:30:00
2.Francois Hanzen49113M21EWildy PigsBEL 11:51:00 12:10:00 10:11:00 10:39:00 11:10:00
3.Marie Avaux228331W21A SHORTWildy PigsBEL 12:06:00 12:32:08 10:09:00 10:51:00 11:41:00

WSV Bernried
1.Georg Biller555155M50WSV BernriedGER

Ylivieskan Kuula
1.Juhani Jaakola2037361M55Ylivieskan KuulaFIN 11:22:00 11:11:00 11:04:00 11:18:00 11:38:00

Zelax-Zelenograd
1.Gennadiy Kotelnikov238659M40Zelax-ZelenogradRUS 12:43:33 12:12:00 10:12:00 10:30:00 11:09:00
2.Vadim Stepanov1633141M40Zelax-ZelenogradRUS 12:12:00 12:16:00 10:21:00 10:54:00 11:03:00
3.Vsevolod StepanovOPEN CZelax-ZelenogradRUS 10:03:14
4.Vsevolod Stepanov1404931M10-shadowedZelax-ZelenogradRUS 12:06:52 12:09:07 10:13:41

zelg
1.Nik MathysOPEN BzelgSUI 10:29:04 10:58:50
2.Nik Schneider7000222M14zelgSUI 12:29:00 10:12:00
3.Noldi Schneider363248M55zelgSUI 12:28:00 10:09:00 10:36:00 11:28:00 11:54:00
4.Ursina Mathys332795W45zelgSUI 12:23:00 10:11:00 10:31:00 11:01:00 11:36:00