v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
10.Međimurje OPEN - sprintevi->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 149)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Vacant W 16 10:20:00 14:12:00
2.Vacant W 20 10:08:00 14:37:00
3.Vacant W 20 10:06:00 14:31:00
4.Vacant M 21 10:25:00 14:28:00
5.Vacant M 20 10:07:00 14:08:00
6.Vacant M 21 10:37:00 14:34:00
7.Vacant M 21 10:31:00 14:26:00
8.Vacant M 35 10:35:00 14:39:00
9.Vacant M 12 10:01:00 14:11:00
10.Vacant M 12 10:11:00 14:03:00
11.Vacant W 16 10:08:00 14:04:00
12.Vacant W 35 10:24:00 14:39:00
13.Vacant M 35 10:21:00 14:19:00
14.Vacant M 50 10:34:00 14:42:00
15.Vacant W 21 10:48:00 14:08:00
16.Vacant M 16 10:04:00 14:13:00
17.Vacant M 16 10:22:00 14:19:00
18.Vacant W 21 10:24:00 14:04:00
19.Vacant W 35 10:22:00 14:35:00
20.Vacant W 12 10:25:00 14:31:00
21.Vacant W 12 10:21:00 14:27:00
22.Vacant W 21 10:44:00 14:02:00
23.Vacant OPEN 10:25:00 14:24:00
24.Vacant M 20 10:01:00 14:04:00
25.Vacant M 50 10:38:00 14:24:00
26.Vacant OPEN 10:09:00 14:22:00

Croatia
1.Ana Srebačić1717177W 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:14:00 14:14:00
2.Ana Tišljar2069559W 16OK OrionCRO 10:04:00 14:08:00
3.Ana Marija Čović54264OPENOK SovaCRO 10:19:00 14:01:00
4.Andrej Biro54332M 20OK SovaCRO 10:09:00 14:06:00
5.Andrej Smerke236859M 35OK MaksimirCRO 10:39:00 14:29:00
6.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M 20Ivan MerzCRO 10:05:00 14:12:00
7.Antonija Orlić886601W 21OK BjelovarCRO 10:32:00 14:22:00
8.Antonio Martinović54233OPENOK SovaCRO 10:47:00 14:15:00
9.Armin Mehinović54270OPENOK SovaCRO 10:11:00 14:21:00
10.Bahun Anja54243W 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:26:00 14:16:00
11.Boris Kukec1971101M 35OK VihorCRO 10:31:00 14:45:00
12.Dalibor Sovilj1401012M 35OK SovaCRO 10:29:00 14:21:00
13.Damir Gobec585858M 21OK VihorCRO 10:45:00 14:16:00
14.Damir Podvinski1OPENOK VihorCRO 10:57:00 14:02:00
15.Daniela Popović Budi410649W 35OK JapeticCRO 10:20:00 14:33:00
16.Darinka Lovrec893814W 35OK VihorCRO 10:16:00 14:37:00
17.Dario Kostrić54249OPENOK SovaCRO 10:31:00 14:05:00
18.Dario Štambuk7111959M 50Ivan MerzCRO 10:40:00 14:28:00
19.Darko Raškaj893828M 50OK VihorCRO 10:48:00 14:40:00
20.Davorka Srebačić1919197W 35Ivan MerzCRO 10:32:00 14:27:00
21.Dino Lukman54295OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:53:00 14:27:00
22.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M 35OK VihorCRO 10:37:00 14:15:00
23.Dominik Kirin893839M 20OK VihorCRO 10:11:00 14:02:00
24.Dora Kermek1515155W 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:18:00 14:18:00
25.Dora Težak893830W 20OK VihorCRO 10:04:00 14:39:00
26.Dražen Tutić222404M 35OK VihorCRO 10:27:00 14:31:00
27.Edi Ocvirk750723M 21OK JapeticCRO 10:51:00 14:32:00
28.Ena Šardi54266OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:29:00 14:10:00
29.Eni Nikolić54276W 21OK SovaCRO 10:30:00 14:20:00
30.Eva Magdić Govedarica237598W 16OK JapeticCRO 10:16:00 14:06:00
31.Fabiana Cini210120W 35OK MaksimirCRO 10:34:00 14:45:00
32.Filip Cvetković999505M 16OK JapeticCRO 10:02:00 14:17:00
33.Filip Jurak1999219M 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:26:00 14:09:00
34.Filip Mlinarić504523M 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:35:00 14:40:00
35.Filip Zadrović54297OPENOK SovaCRO 10:55:00 14:28:00
36.Frane Marković7777733M 21OK JapeticCRO 10:33:00 14:18:00
37.Franjo Budi410651M 35OK JapeticCRO 10:45:00 14:23:00
38.Franjo Jaković54294OPENOK SovaCRO 10:27:00 14:13:00
39.Goran Vodopija247374M 35OK KapelaCRO 10:47:00 14:43:00
40.Hrvoje Ljaljinov54262OPENOK SovaCRO 10:51:00 14:26:00
41.Iva Jakopec237595W 16OK JapeticCRO 10:12:00 14:02:00
42.Iva Lovrec893815W 20OK VihorCRO 10:10:00 14:33:00
43.Iva Mađarić1782000W 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:06:00 14:22:00
44.Ivan Čurić54304OPENOK SovaCRO 10:59:00 14:23:00
45.Ivana Gobec700021W 21OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 14:18:00
46.Jakov Kamenicki54261OPENOK SovaCRO 10:07:00 14:07:00
47.Jan Gobec893811M 16OK VihorCRO 10:24:00 14:15:00
48.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373W 35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:18:00 14:43:00
49.Jelena Gojmerac211531OPENIvan MerzCRO 10:05:00 14:08:00
50.Jelena Lesjak237596W 16OK JapeticCRO 10:02:00 14:10:00
51.Jelena Tuksar504522OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:41:00
52.Jelenna TuksarW 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:24:00
53.Josip Župarić54327M 21OK SovaCRO 10:43:00 14:20:00
54.Jura Kukec1289347M 16OK VihorCRO 10:08:00 14:07:00
55.Kristijan Verović237600M 16OK JapeticCRO 10:14:00 14:23:00
56.Kristina Čanadi54323OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:33:00 14:20:00
57.Kristina Krznar7772222W 21OK JapeticCRO 10:50:00 14:14:00
58.Leon Vlašić54277OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:49:00 14:06:00
59.Leonardo Sever54326OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:45:00 14:04:00
60.Lino Legac700030M 35OK JapeticCRO 14:27:00
61.Luka Bahun504513M 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:27:00 14:22:00
62.Luka Gojmerac2OPENIvan MerzCRO 10:01:00 14:16:00
63.Luka Kosić410653M 21OK JapeticCRO 10:47:00 14:38:00
64.Marija Vida54248OPENOK SovaCRO 10:35:00 14:03:00
65.Marijan Bogović446318M 35OK JelenCRO 10:33:00 14:13:00
66.Marijana Čerkezović54275OPENOK SovaCRO 10:43:00 14:25:00
67.Marina Kopjar1931982W 21Ivan MerzCRO 10:42:00 14:32:00
68.Marina Pajić54244W 21OK SovaCRO 10:34:00 14:28:00
69.Marko Leljak504527M 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:39:00 14:14:00
70.Marko Vrabec54255OPENOK SovaCRO 10:15:00 14:09:00
71.Marta Gojmerac33W 12Ivan MerzCRO 10:27:00 14:33:00
72.Marta Kukec1968042W 12OK VihorCRO 10:23:00 14:37:00
73.Martina Triplat Horvat222403W 35OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 14:29:00
74.Matija Razum7600000M 21OK JapeticCRO 10:29:00 14:42:00
75.Matjaž Štanfel500459M 21OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:49:00 14:36:00
76.Melanija Majer1968623W 35Ivan MerzCRO 10:26:00 14:31:00
77.Mia Lovrec893816W 16OK VihorCRO 10:22:00 14:16:00
78.Mihaela Kočila345955W 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:38:00 14:06:00
79.Milan Turkalj1946000M 50Ivan MerzCRO 10:32:00 14:36:00
80.Mirja Pavić1403140W 21OK JapeticCRO 10:46:00 14:10:00
81.Mirka Jakšić236862W 35OK MaksimirCRO 10:28:00 14:25:00
82.Mirko Tišljar2061228M 12OK OrionCRO 10:09:00 14:01:00
83.Miroslav Besten446317M 50OK JelenCRO 10:46:00 14:44:00
84.Miroslav Priher1968521M 50Ivan MerzCRO 10:36:00 14:32:00
85.Mladen Jelić505905M 50OK KapelaCRO 10:44:00 14:38:00
86.Nenad Lovrec893813M 50OK VihorCRO 10:30:00 14:46:00
87.Niko Renić430684M 12OK OrionCRO 10:03:00 14:13:00
88.Nikolina Josipović54330OPENOK SovaCRO 10:23:00 14:11:00
89.Nikolina Šantić232216W 21OK BjelovarCRO 10:28:00 14:30:00
90.Paula Pavlin7474605W 12OK VihorCRO 10:29:00 14:35:00
91.Petar Gojmerac421656M 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:18:00 14:21:00
92.Petar Strmečki236879M 35OK MaksimirCRO 10:17:00 14:37:00
93.Predrag Mađarić1861974M 35Ivan MerzCRO 10:25:00 14:41:00
94.Ranko Orehovec54312M 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:53:00 14:30:00
95.Robert Belović54269OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:37:00 14:14:00
96.Robert Orehoci895099M 35OK BjelovarCRO 10:19:00 14:17:00
97.Roko Puharić237599M 16OK JapeticCRO 10:06:00 14:01:00
98.Rudi Marković237593M 16OK JapeticCRO 10:10:00 14:05:00
99.Senija Kermek Zadravec1414144OPENIvan MerzCRO 10:13:00 14:18:00
100.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008W 21OK MaksimirCRO 10:52:00 14:26:00
101.Teo Tutić2061270M 16OK VihorCRO 10:16:00 14:11:00
102.Tihomir Topalović54260OPENOK SovaCRO 10:39:00 14:19:00
103.Tihon Salopek423994M 12OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:13:00 14:09:00
104.Tin Kodba222401M 16OK VihorCRO 10:12:00 14:03:00
105.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M 35Ivan MerzCRO 10:43:00 14:33:00
106.Tomislav Meštrović410650M 35OK KapelaCRO 10:41:00 14:25:00
107.Tomislav Varnica893831M 21OK VihorCRO 10:41:00 14:24:00
108.Tomislav Vuk7778899M 35OK VihorCRO 10:23:00 14:35:00
109.Veronika Škvorc54271OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:21:00 14:12:00
110.Vibor Strmečki435468M 12OK MaksimirCRO 10:07:00 14:05:00
111.Vid Kodba222402M 16OK VihorCRO 10:20:00 14:25:00
112.Vladimir Vinko504525OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:17:00
113.Wladimir VinkoM 50OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:26:00
114.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W 12Ivan MerzCRO 10:19:00 14:29:00
115.Željka Krupka441430W 21OK BjelovarCRO 10:40:00 14:12:00
116.Željko Plentaj54253OPENOK SovaCRO 10:03:00 14:17:00

Hungary
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W 35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:30:00 14:41:00
2.Blanka Kozma206363W 20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:02:00 14:35:00
3.Gábor Erdős423896M 50Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:28:00 14:34:00
4.Kristóf Gazdag423898M 12Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:05:00 14:07:00
5.Márton Erdős1396163M 20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:03:00 14:10:00
6.Mónika Gazdag437637W 16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:10:00 14:20:00

Slovenia
1.Roman Sladič442575M 50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 10:42:00 14:30:00