v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
10.Međimurje OPEN - sprintevi->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 149)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Vacant M 16 10:04:00 14:13:00
2.Vacant W 12 10:21:00 14:27:00
3.Vacant W 35 10:24:00 14:39:00
4.Vacant W 21 10:44:00 14:02:00
5.Vacant W 21 10:24:00 14:04:00
6.Vacant M 16 10:22:00 14:19:00
7.Vacant W 35 10:22:00 14:35:00
8.Vacant M 21 10:37:00 14:34:00
9.Vacant M 20 10:01:00 14:04:00
10.Vacant M 20 10:07:00 14:08:00
11.Vacant OPEN 10:25:00 14:24:00
12.Vacant M 21 10:25:00 14:28:00
13.Vacant M 21 10:31:00 14:26:00
14.Vacant M 12 10:11:00 14:03:00
15.Vacant M 12 10:01:00 14:11:00
16.Vacant OPEN 10:09:00 14:22:00
17.Vacant W 16 10:08:00 14:04:00
18.Vacant W 16 10:20:00 14:12:00
19.Vacant W 20 10:08:00 14:37:00
20.Vacant W 12 10:25:00 14:31:00
21.Vacant M 35 10:35:00 14:39:00
22.Vacant W 20 10:06:00 14:31:00
23.Vacant W 21 10:48:00 14:08:00
24.Vacant M 50 10:38:00 14:24:00
25.Vacant M 50 10:34:00 14:42:00
26.Vacant M 35 10:21:00 14:19:00

Ivan Merz
1.Ana Srebačić1717177W 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:14:00 14:14:00
2.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M 20Ivan MerzCRO 10:05:00 14:12:00
3.Dario Štambuk7111959M 50Ivan MerzCRO 10:40:00 14:28:00
4.Davorka Srebačić1919197W 35Ivan MerzCRO 10:32:00 14:27:00
5.Dora Kermek1515155W 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:18:00 14:18:00
6.Filip Jurak1999219M 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:26:00 14:09:00
7.Iva Mađarić1782000W 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:06:00 14:22:00
8.Jelena Gojmerac211531OPENIvan MerzCRO 10:05:00 14:08:00
9.Luka Gojmerac2OPENIvan MerzCRO 10:01:00 14:16:00
10.Marina Kopjar1931982W 21Ivan MerzCRO 10:42:00 14:32:00
11.Marta Gojmerac33W 12Ivan MerzCRO 10:27:00 14:33:00
12.Melanija Majer1968623W 35Ivan MerzCRO 10:26:00 14:31:00
13.Milan Turkalj1946000M 50Ivan MerzCRO 10:32:00 14:36:00
14.Miroslav Priher1968521M 50Ivan MerzCRO 10:36:00 14:32:00
15.Petar Gojmerac421656M 16Ivan MerzCRO 10:18:00 14:21:00
16.Predrag Mađarić1861974M 35Ivan MerzCRO 10:25:00 14:41:00
17.Senija Kermek Zadravec1414144OPENIvan MerzCRO 10:13:00 14:18:00
18.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M 35Ivan MerzCRO 10:43:00 14:33:00
19.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W 12Ivan MerzCRO 10:19:00 14:29:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić886601W 21OK BjelovarCRO 10:32:00 14:22:00
2.Nikolina Šantić232216W 21OK BjelovarCRO 10:28:00 14:30:00
3.Robert Orehoci895099M 35OK BjelovarCRO 10:19:00 14:17:00
4.Željka Krupka441430W 21OK BjelovarCRO 10:40:00 14:12:00

OK Japetic
1.Daniela Popović Budi410649W 35OK JapeticCRO 10:20:00 14:33:00
2.Edi Ocvirk750723M 21OK JapeticCRO 10:51:00 14:32:00
3.Eva Magdić Govedarica237598W 16OK JapeticCRO 10:16:00 14:06:00
4.Filip Cvetković999505M 16OK JapeticCRO 10:02:00 14:17:00
5.Frane Marković7777733M 21OK JapeticCRO 10:33:00 14:18:00
6.Franjo Budi410651M 35OK JapeticCRO 10:45:00 14:23:00
7.Iva Jakopec237595W 16OK JapeticCRO 10:12:00 14:02:00
8.Jelena Lesjak237596W 16OK JapeticCRO 10:02:00 14:10:00
9.Kristijan Verović237600M 16OK JapeticCRO 10:14:00 14:23:00
10.Kristina Krznar7772222W 21OK JapeticCRO 10:50:00 14:14:00
11.Lino Legac700030M 35OK JapeticCRO 14:27:00
12.Luka Kosić410653M 21OK JapeticCRO 10:47:00 14:38:00
13.Matija Razum7600000M 21OK JapeticCRO 10:29:00 14:42:00
14.Mirja Pavić1403140W 21OK JapeticCRO 10:46:00 14:10:00
15.Roko Puharić237599M 16OK JapeticCRO 10:06:00 14:01:00
16.Rudi Marković237593M 16OK JapeticCRO 10:10:00 14:05:00

OK Jelen
1.Marijan Bogović446318M 35OK JelenCRO 10:33:00 14:13:00
2.Miroslav Besten446317M 50OK JelenCRO 10:46:00 14:44:00

OK Kapela
1.Goran Vodopija247374M 35OK KapelaCRO 10:47:00 14:43:00
2.Mladen Jelić505905M 50OK KapelaCRO 10:44:00 14:38:00
3.Tomislav Meštrović410650M 35OK KapelaCRO 10:41:00 14:25:00

OK Maksimir
1.Andrej Smerke236859M 35OK MaksimirCRO 10:39:00 14:29:00
2.Fabiana Cini210120W 35OK MaksimirCRO 10:34:00 14:45:00
3.Mirka Jakšić236862W 35OK MaksimirCRO 10:28:00 14:25:00
4.Petar Strmečki236879M 35OK MaksimirCRO 10:17:00 14:37:00
5.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008W 21OK MaksimirCRO 10:52:00 14:26:00
6.Vibor Strmečki435468M 12OK MaksimirCRO 10:07:00 14:05:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Bahun Anja54243W 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:26:00 14:16:00
2.Dino Lukman54295OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:53:00 14:27:00
3.Ena Šardi54266OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:29:00 14:10:00
4.Filip Mlinarić504523M 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:35:00 14:40:00
5.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373W 35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:18:00 14:43:00
6.Jelena Tuksar504522OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:41:00
7.Jelenna TuksarW 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:24:00
8.Kristina Čanadi54323OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:33:00 14:20:00
9.Leon Vlašić54277OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:49:00 14:06:00
10.Leonardo Sever54326OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:45:00 14:04:00
11.Luka Bahun504513M 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:27:00 14:22:00
12.Marko Leljak504527M 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:39:00 14:14:00
13.Mihaela Kočila345955W 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:38:00 14:06:00
14.Ranko Orehovec54312M 21OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:53:00 14:30:00
15.Robert Belović54269OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:37:00 14:14:00
16.Veronika Škvorc54271OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:21:00 14:12:00
17.Vladimir Vinko504525OPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 10:17:00
18.Wladimir VinkoM 50OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:26:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar2069559W 16OK OrionCRO 10:04:00 14:08:00
2.Mirko Tišljar2061228M 12OK OrionCRO 10:09:00 14:01:00
3.Niko Renić430684M 12OK OrionCRO 10:03:00 14:13:00

OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje
1.Roman Sladič442575M 50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO 10:42:00 14:30:00

OK Ris Delnice
1.Matjaž Štanfel500459M 21OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:49:00 14:36:00
2.Tihon Salopek423994M 12OK Ris DelniceCRO 10:13:00 14:09:00

OK Sova
1.Ana Marija Čović54264OPENOK SovaCRO 10:19:00 14:01:00
2.Andrej Biro54332M 20OK SovaCRO 10:09:00 14:06:00
3.Antonio Martinović54233OPENOK SovaCRO 10:47:00 14:15:00
4.Armin Mehinović54270OPENOK SovaCRO 10:11:00 14:21:00
5.Dalibor Sovilj1401012M 35OK SovaCRO 10:29:00 14:21:00
6.Dario Kostrić54249OPENOK SovaCRO 10:31:00 14:05:00
7.Eni Nikolić54276W 21OK SovaCRO 10:30:00 14:20:00
8.Filip Zadrović54297OPENOK SovaCRO 10:55:00 14:28:00
9.Franjo Jaković54294OPENOK SovaCRO 10:27:00 14:13:00
10.Hrvoje Ljaljinov54262OPENOK SovaCRO 10:51:00 14:26:00
11.Ivan Čurić54304OPENOK SovaCRO 10:59:00 14:23:00
12.Jakov Kamenicki54261OPENOK SovaCRO 10:07:00 14:07:00
13.Josip Župarić54327M 21OK SovaCRO 10:43:00 14:20:00
14.Marija Vida54248OPENOK SovaCRO 10:35:00 14:03:00
15.Marijana Čerkezović54275OPENOK SovaCRO 10:43:00 14:25:00
16.Marina Pajić54244W 21OK SovaCRO 10:34:00 14:28:00
17.Marko Vrabec54255OPENOK SovaCRO 10:15:00 14:09:00
18.Nikolina Josipović54330OPENOK SovaCRO 10:23:00 14:11:00
19.Tihomir Topalović54260OPENOK SovaCRO 10:39:00 14:19:00
20.Željko Plentaj54253OPENOK SovaCRO 10:03:00 14:17:00

OK Vihor
1.Boris Kukec1971101M 35OK VihorCRO 10:31:00 14:45:00
2.Damir Gobec585858M 21OK VihorCRO 10:45:00 14:16:00
3.Damir Podvinski1OPENOK VihorCRO 10:57:00 14:02:00
4.Darinka Lovrec893814W 35OK VihorCRO 10:16:00 14:37:00
5.Darko Raškaj893828M 50OK VihorCRO 10:48:00 14:40:00
6.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M 35OK VihorCRO 10:37:00 14:15:00
7.Dominik Kirin893839M 20OK VihorCRO 10:11:00 14:02:00
8.Dora Težak893830W 20OK VihorCRO 10:04:00 14:39:00
9.Dražen Tutić222404M 35OK VihorCRO 10:27:00 14:31:00
10.Iva Lovrec893815W 20OK VihorCRO 10:10:00 14:33:00
11.Ivana Gobec700021W 21OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 14:18:00
12.Jan Gobec893811M 16OK VihorCRO 10:24:00 14:15:00
13.Jura Kukec1289347M 16OK VihorCRO 10:08:00 14:07:00
14.Marta Kukec1968042W 12OK VihorCRO 10:23:00 14:37:00
15.Martina Triplat Horvat222403W 35OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 14:29:00
16.Mia Lovrec893816W 16OK VihorCRO 10:22:00 14:16:00
17.Nenad Lovrec893813M 50OK VihorCRO 10:30:00 14:46:00
18.Paula Pavlin7474605W 12OK VihorCRO 10:29:00 14:35:00
19.Teo Tutić2061270M 16OK VihorCRO 10:16:00 14:11:00
20.Tin Kodba222401M 16OK VihorCRO 10:12:00 14:03:00
21.Tomislav Varnica893831M 21OK VihorCRO 10:41:00 14:24:00
22.Tomislav Vuk7778899M 35OK VihorCRO 10:23:00 14:35:00
23.Vid Kodba222402M 16OK VihorCRO 10:20:00 14:25:00

Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W 35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:30:00 14:41:00
2.Blanka Kozma206363W 20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:02:00 14:35:00
3.Gábor Erdős423896M 50Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:28:00 14:34:00
4.Kristóf Gazdag423898M 12Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:05:00 14:07:00
5.Márton Erdős1396163M 20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:03:00 14:10:00
6.Mónika Gazdag437637W 16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:10:00 14:20:00