v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2018 (5 days)->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 1280)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Borut Seljak9999940M21B 11:34:00
2.Dr Gergely Sarközy7721111M21A 13:59:00 11:21:00 11:44:00 11:05:00 10:25:00
3.Dragan KrivičićOPEN 11:04:08 10:53:02
4.Lisa-Marie Schrey7113114Beginners 13:12:33 10:48:24
5.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 12:46:00 10:40:00
6.Samuele Tait2027688M21E 12:50:00 12:22:00
7.Tinkara CerarW20 10:15:00

Austria
1.Agnes Scheikl2045150W20OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:22:00 10:20:00 11:14:00 10:58:00 10:34:00
2.Aileen Johnson1402889W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:24:00 10:26:00 11:24:00 10:58:00 10:18:00
3.Alexander Srb8030573M45OJE WapplerAUT 11:46:00 10:28:00
4.Alvina Venhauer418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 13:55:34
5.Amelie Stracke443912W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:32:00 10:05:00 10:34:00 10:49:00 10:49:00
6.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706W40OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:56:00 12:54:00
7.Andreas Cart438974M55OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:45:00 12:45:00
8.Andreas Tinkler7013014M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:15:00 12:03:00
9.Angelika Aschacher9080469W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:18:00 10:02:00
10.Angelika Renz1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:00 10:38:00
11.Anika Gassner8290996W21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:41:00 12:39:00
12.Anna Angermann9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:04:00 11:54:00
13.Anna Löwenstein1333332W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:43:00 10:56:00
14.Anna Lueger8250800W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:00 10:07:00
15.Anna Nilsson Simkovics9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:01:00 12:27:00
16.Anna Stern1402885BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:48:33 10:14:02
17.Anna Unegg8090401W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:55:00 12:31:00
18.Anni Berger2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:58:00 11:45:00
19.Annika Winkler206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:32:00 12:05:00
20.Armin Friessnig46302M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:35:00 10:05:00 11:31:00 10:38:00 11:14:00
21.Armin Mariacher1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:00 11:13:00
22.Arno Huss691225M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:58:00 11:31:00
23.Arnulf Wolfram431948M55WATAUT 13:55:00
24.Barbara Angermann7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:48:00 11:42:00
25.Barbara Winkler1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:58:00 11:32:00
26.Bernadette Kalcher5902OPENHSV PinkafeldAUT 12:17:39 11:26:13
27.Bernhard Fink1680101M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:23:00 10:04:00
28.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:53:00 12:52:00
29.Bernt Johansson8121054M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 12:16:00 12:12:00 11:01:00 10:08:00 11:36:00
30.Brigitte Maget307642W50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:23:00 11:19:00
31.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:26:00 12:07:00
32.Camilla Aigmüller8000073W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:08:00 10:47:00 10:38:00 10:29:00 11:29:00
33.Carina Polzer8652345W21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:37:00 11:43:00
34.Christian Gotthardt9170363M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:35:00 12:25:00
35.Christian Wartbichler8103103M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:12:00 10:18:00
36.Christine Grünberger830906W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:18:00 10:32:00
37.Christoph Wendner443919M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:35:00 10:25:00
38.Christopher Immervoll8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:41:00 10:37:00 10:32:00 10:04:00 11:52:00
39.Daniel Gotthardt9980403M21AHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:23:00 11:41:00
40.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W65OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:22:00 13:18:00 11:28:00 11:33:00 11:21:00
41.Dirk Deubel9008000OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT
42.Doris Nesitka2066907W21BWATAUT 11:54:00 10:28:00
43.Doris Wimmer433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:12:00 11:52:00
44.Ebster Peter7979799M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:33:00 10:39:00
45.Elias Monsberger2800248M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:45:00 11:08:00 11:21:00 11:03:00 10:03:00
46.Elias Wachmann1712000M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:18:00 10:32:00 11:05:00 10:41:00 10:11:00
47.Elisabeth Steinlechner49296W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:04:00 10:24:00 11:23:00 10:47:00 10:23:00
48.Emanuel (jun) Braun8011197M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:06:00 10:24:00
49.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:04:00 12:32:00
50.Erwin Koeck8196153M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 10:15:00
51.Erwin Schweifer8009007M65HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:30:00 10:36:00
52.Eugen Kainrath2535M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:16:00 12:27:00
53.Eva Monsberger443921BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:09 10:18:07
54.Ewald Mayer8170857M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:01:00 10:57:00
55.Felix Annerer8220822M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:39:00 10:15:00 11:08:00 11:28:00 10:16:00
56.Felix Hartlieb7010101M21ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:31:00 11:13:00
57.Felix Zollner2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:18:00 11:56:00
58.Flora Aigmüller8000091W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:28:00 10:54:00 11:00:00 10:42:00 11:30:00
59.Florian Kurz8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:36:00 12:44:00
60.Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinge.1402887M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:29:00 10:08:00
61.Franz Gusel54654M50Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:05:00 12:20:00
62.Franz Hartinger8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 12:12:00
63.Franz Käfer8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:19:00 10:19:00
64.Franz Ponweiser8014851M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:21:00 11:17:00
65.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:16:00 11:46:00
66.Franz Winkler206388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:11
67.Georg Billroth1010138M55Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:50:00 12:15:00
68.Georg Holzer443925BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:39:01
69.Georg Pregartner49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:25:00 10:10:00
70.Gerald Monsberger443920BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:13 10:18:05
71.Gerald Tinkler7123321M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:24:00 11:45:00
72.Gerhild Pacher7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:09:00
73.Gernot Vabic2107040BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:07 11:45:36
74.Gerti Schandor230741W65OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:10:00 10:10:00
75.Gertraud Holzer443924BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:38:01
76.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:17:00 10:15:00 11:33:00 11:27:00 10:51:00
77.Gisa Wartbichler7890730W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:37:00 10:13:00
78.Gislind Berger8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:43:00 11:39:00
79.Gottfried Scheikl8000097M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 10:26:00
80.Gudrun Englmaier2045180W21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:01:00 12:58:00
81.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:43:00 10:03:00
82.Guni Palme8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:08:00 10:59:00
83.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:27:00 12:41:22
84.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF BrücklAUT 13:00:00 12:54:00 10:56:00 11:18:00 10:30:00
85.Hannah Kalcher1399953W20HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:04:00 11:40:00
86.Hannah Winkler8281003W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:19:00 10:16:00 10:45:00 10:08:00 11:48:00
87.Hannelore Schreiber2033536W55HSV LangenlebarnAUT 12:04:00 11:34:00
88.Hannes Pacher8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:59:00 10:53:00 10:12:00 10:40:00 11:40:00
89.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:29:00 12:40:00
90.Hedi Berger8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:53:00 11:49:00
91.Helga Tezarek8080473W45OJE WapplerAUT 11:53:00 10:27:00
92.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:05:00 11:17:00
93.Helmut Tanner9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:50:00 13:00:00
94.Henrik Sulz8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:32:00 12:40:00
95.Herfried Trummer8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:35:00 10:22:00 11:30:00 10:46:00 10:16:00
96.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:32:00 11:53:00 11:02:00 10:28:00 11:28:00
97.Herwig Hierzegger2088811BeginnersWATAUT 10:34:00
98.Herwig Proske7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:50:00 10:20:00 11:01:00 11:14:00 10:02:00
99.Herwig Jun. Allwinger8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 11:03:00
100.Horst Mayer8021260M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:40:00 11:05:00
101.Hubert Lukaseder2033606M65HSV LangenlebarnAUT 12:25:00 12:36:00
102.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 12:37:00 12:39:00 10:53:00 10:15:00 11:51:00
103.Ingrid Lueger2045684W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:16:00
104.Jakob Pauser8021194M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:54:00 10:48:00
105.Jakob Zrim7007888M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:15:00 10:06:00 11:26:00 11:12:00 10:00:00
106.Jan Ivansson2026120M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 12:31:00 11:57:00 10:49:00 10:00:00 11:48:00
107.Jan Kundörfer991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:47:00 10:17:00
108.Jasmina Gassner8100399W20Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:34:00 12:20:00
109.Jasmine Auer423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:06:00 11:24:00
110.Joachim Friessnig8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:26:00 10:22:00 11:33:00 11:00:00 10:12:00
111.Joel Prutsch8300083M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:13:00 10:48:00 11:37:00 10:43:00 10:23:00
112.Johanna Thoman7774321BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:29:00 12:18:00
113.Johanna Trummer8060697W21EOLC GrazAUT 11:17:00 11:03:00
114.Johannes Renz427675M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:53:00 10:01:00
115.Jonas Meizer8071007M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:47:00 11:38:00
116.Josef Graf7102M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:55:00 11:49:00
117.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:25:00 12:00:00
118.Judit Allwinger9997000W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:36:00 10:44:00
119.Julia Scheiber9109109W21BHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:46:00 12:20:00
120.Julian Torggler944449BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:27:18 10:29:23
121.Karin Leonhardt8005500W21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:49:00 12:32:01 10:11:00 11:13:00 10:17:00
122.Karl Pongratz1500115M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 11:25:00 10:12:00 10:51:00 11:00:00 10:42:00
123.Katharina Hinterhofer8111131W21BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:14:00 10:08:00
124.Katharina Thoman2068126W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:22:00 12:12:00
125.Katharina Zotter1402880BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:51:04 10:27:42 10:59:19 11:15:00 10:28:01
126.Kerstin Holzer2045602W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:52:00 10:42:00 11:06:00 10:10:00 11:54:00
127.Kerstin Thoman2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:38:00 12:04:00
128.Kilian Degen8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:33:00 11:58:00
129.Kilian Zapf8007088M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:09:00 10:27:00 11:20:00 10:48:00 10:32:00
130.Klaus Degen8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:29:00 11:46:00
131.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:41:00 10:47:00 11:41:00 10:52:00 10:20:00
132.Laura König8000084W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:20:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 11:22:00
133.Laura Sladek2041774W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:00 10:15:00
134.Laura Venhauer418499W12OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:56:00 12:53:00
135.Laurenz Egger205986M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:17:00 10:14:00
136.Leana Jete Korb681662W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:27:00 10:06:00 11:01:00 10:38:00 11:28:00
137.Lena Lueger2086567W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:44:00 11:06:00
138.Lena Stromberger631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:19:00 11:43:00
139.Leo Holper8000087M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:27:00 10:20:00 11:25:00 11:01:00 10:01:00
140.Leon Ebster7776655M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:21:00 10:24:00
141.Lisa Pacher8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:01:00 10:28:00
142.Lorenz Holzer20456004BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:36:01
143.Luise Oswald1710505W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:12:00 11:51:00
144.Lukas Novak8455455M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:06:00 11:47:00 11:15:00 10:01:00 11:31:00
145.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:13:00 10:27:00
146.Maike Holzer2045603BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:37:03
147.Malena Hesping332131BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:29:02 11:12:45
148.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:50:00 11:56:00
149.Marie Bisping2103538W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:00 11:14:00 10:54:00 10:26:00 11:46:00
150.Marie Kalcher7020802W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:23:00 11:41:00
151.Marius Geier230389M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:29:00 10:26:00
152.Markus Plohn8232328M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 10:48:00
153.Markus Sterba8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:44:00 10:08:00
154.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 11:40:00
155.Marlies Berger7537W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:31:00 11:53:00
156.Martha Prommer2066435W65NF BrücklAUT 12:28:00 12:22:00 11:16:00 10:57:00 10:21:00
157.Martin Binder8230184M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:14:00 12:14:00
158.Martin Bogensperger7777720M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:22:00 10:04:00
159.Martin Faccinelli9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:29:00 11:01:00
160.Martin Gruenberger8102066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:05:00 10:02:00
161.Martin Marksteiner7777200M45WATAUT 11:28:00 10:01:00
162.Martin Veitsberger8161274M40OJE WapplerAUT 11:53:00 10:16:00
163.Martina Aigmüller7200541W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 11:00:00
164.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:22:00 11:00:00
165.Matteo Krachler1402884M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:05:00 10:02:00
166.Matthias Leonhardt500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:10:00 10:26:00 11:24:00 09:55:59 11:58:00
167.Matthias Poell8098908M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:52:00 12:36:00
168.Matthis Griener800031M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:35:00 10:25:00
169.Maximilian Kertesz345774M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:11:00 10:44:00
170.Michael Stockmayer8220668M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:11:00 10:28:00
171.Michael Tanzer590101M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:00 10:17:00
172.Nicolas Kastner8023456M20Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:00:00 12:57:00
173.Nicole Winkler9007111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:29:02 12:18:01
174.Niklas Brantner8160816M20HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:54:00 12:45:00
175.Nilla Bogensperger7707707W16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:35:00 10:41:00
176.Nils Döhrn1408138M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:45:00 10:42:00
177.Nina Brunner1402878BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:49:55 10:15:05
178.Otto Allwinger8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:17:00 11:48:00
179.Otto Venhauer9410819M70OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:25:00 12:19:00 10:37:00 11:31:00 10:55:00
180.Patricia Stöger1402881W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:16:00 10:58:00 11:36:00 11:14:00 10:34:00
181.Paul Ziermann1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:37:00 11:43:00
182.Paula Kundörfer443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:50:27
183.Peter Berger8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:18:00 11:42:00
184.Peter Brabek8100810M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:45:00 10:45:00 11:32:00 11:04:00 10:24:00
185.Peter Ebster Sen.7077770M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:16:00 10:25:00
186.Raimund Scheiber9499999M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:15:00 12:10:00
187.Rainer Kundörfer443917M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:05:00 10:45:00
188.Reinhard Kasper410315M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:53:00 12:17:00
189.Richard Gremmel8234234M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:30:00 12:20:00
190.Robert Benedek7190M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:07:00 11:55:00
191.Robert Kalcher1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:10:00 12:07:00
192.Robert Mandl8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 11:40:00
193.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 12:50:00 13:00:00 11:16:00 10:00:00 11:42:00
194.Roland Berner650904M50SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:26:00 11:35:00
195.Roland Fesslhofer8211087M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:38:00
196.Roland Fesslhofer8211087M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:57:00
197.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:41:00 10:44:00
198.Roland Reisenberger8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:38:00 10:47:00
199.Roland Roch1402883M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:21:00 10:58:00
200.Roman Schuh8000023M20Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:24:00 10:21:00
201.Rosa Trummer8081299W20OLC GrazAUT 11:10:00 10:50:00
202.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 13:10:00 10:35:00
203.Silvia Pietsch46469W55NF WienAUT 13:09:00 10:04:00 10:27:00 10:31:00 11:43:00
204.Stefan Kubelka8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:38:00 11:46:00
205.Stephan Puchegger8000026M45OJE WapplerAUT 12:01:00 10:37:00
206.Susi Veitsberger1500668W50OJE WapplerAUT 11:48:00 10:29:00
207.Tanja Peinsith443913W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:20:00 10:35:00 10:30:00 10:09:00 11:09:00
208.Teresa Monsberger2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:00 10:02:00 11:18:00 10:18:00 11:38:00
209.Theresa Berghofer335574BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:51:03 10:27:41 11:01:47 11:18:00 10:32:05
210.Theresa Brunauer7553555W21BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:22:00 10:52:00
211.Thomas Aigmüller8250825M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:17:00 10:09:00
212.Thomas Hudax46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:02:00 10:29:00
213.Thomas Maier2801099M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:37:00 11:18:00 11:05:00 11:23:00 10:43:00
214.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:04:00 12:06:00
215.Thomas Veitsberger8301082M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:45:00 10:00:00
216.Tina Hudax46250BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:45:04
217.Tobias Angermann2061265M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:18:00 11:41:00
218.Tobias Teichmann8140502M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:27:00 10:21:00 10:32:00 10:00:00 11:36:00
219.Tobias Zollner2068123BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 11:59:06
220.Toby Schmid345769M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 10:56:00
221.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:08:00 11:17:00
222.Ursula Kadan8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:53:00 10:27:00 11:14:00 10:47:00 10:17:00
223.Ute Hierzegger9900007BeginnersWATAUT 10:35:01
224.Valentin Pidner8061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:11:00 10:37:00
225.Verena Braun1402877BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:48:31 10:15:02 10:59:17 11:13:03 10:26:04
226.Viktoria Knauder992710W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 10:48:00
227.Viktoria Zacharias416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:58:00 11:08:00
228.Werner Pietsch2800641M50NF WienAUT 13:17:00 10:53:00 10:20:00 10:05:00 11:41:00
229.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:25:00 11:31:00
230.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:15:00 11:48:00 11:21:00 10:12:00 11:12:00
231.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M50NF WienAUT 12:59:00 10:32:00
232.Xander Berger8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:24:00 11:48:00

Belarus
1.Artsiom HaroshkaM21ABerestieBLR 12:45:00
2.Artsiom HaroshkaM21EBerestieBLR 10:12:00

Bulgaria
1.Stanislav Kazus2043538OPENAkademik VarnaBUL

Canada
1.Erik Blake2800096M55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:10:00 11:15:00 11:13:00 11:38:00 10:56:00
2.Sabine Schweiger981932W55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:24:00 11:14:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 10:47:00

Croatia
1.Ana Delić7830625OPENOK MaksimirCRO
2.Ana DelićBeginnersOK MaksimirCRO 10:53:51
3.Ana Tišljar2061228W18OK OrionCRO 11:34:00 10:11:00
4.Bernardica Stipic2067883W21BOK VihorCRO 11:26:00 12:48:00
5.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:22:00 12:22:00
6.Darko Merunka7630314M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:50:00
7.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00
8.Dora Težak893830W21BOK VihorCRO 11:18:00 12:24:00
9.Edi Grbac1394832M21BOK TorpedoCRO 11:38:00 11:33:00
10.Edi Ocvirk750723M40OK JapeticCRO 13:05:00 12:10:00
11.Iva Lovrec893815W21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00 10:30:00
12.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00 12:17:00
13.Ivana Težak222406BeginnersOK VihorCRO 11:09:17
14.Ivo Tišljar2111098M50OK OrionCRO 11:51:00 10:20:00
15.Jan Gobec8135002M16OK VihorCRO 11:12:00 12:30:00
16.Karlo Težak8082973M18OK VihorCRO 11:45:00 12:44:00
17.Magdalena Težak893810W14OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 10:32:01
18.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 11:04:00 12:44:00
19.Maja Kušt2067893W21BOK VihorCRO 11:46:00 12:40:00
20.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapeticCRO 12:17:00 12:51:00
21.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.1398938W21AOK JelenCRO 13:10:01 12:18:00 11:23:00 10:25:00 11:37:00
22.Nikolina Marjanović504519W21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:47:09 12:48:00 11:11:00 11:05:00 11:05:00
23.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21BOK JapeticCRO 12:58:00 12:44:00
24.Paula Pavlin8231003W16OK VihorCRO 12:26:00
25.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:27:00 11:24:00
26.Silvio Šafran504528M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:47:00 12:22:00 11:00:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
27.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
28.Tomislav Varnica8079783M40OK VihorCRO 11:35:02 10:10:00
29.Vladimir Tkalec504530M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 13:11:00 12:34:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 10:36:00
30.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W21BOK VihorCRO 12:06:00 12:32:00
31.Željko Koščak700770M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:35:00 12:58:00 10:40:00 11:36:00 10:56:00

Czech Republic
1.Adam Hajek2019240M21AOK KameniceCZE 12:55:00 13:09:00
2.Adam Jedlicka2075620M40OK KameniceCZE 12:23:00 12:16:00
3.Adam Štábl2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:17:00 11:43:00 10:49:00
4.Adela Vandasova8623000W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:11:00 11:21:00
5.Alena Voltrova7205027W20OK RoztokyCZE 12:04:00 11:50:00 10:08:00 10:52:00 10:04:00
6.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:49:00 12:43:00 10:35:00 11:37:00 10:33:00
7.Anastasia Sheshikova1600872W20OK KameniceCZE 12:52:00 12:25:00
8.Andrea Vetrickova7205002W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:34:00 10:45:00
9.Anežka Švecová2079492W16OK KameniceCZE 12:27:00 12:36:00
10.Anna Dobrovolna2081351W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:14:00 12:11:00 10:10:00
11.Antonín Procházka1955315M45OK KameniceCZE 12:40:00 12:16:00
12.Apolena Malinova2032162W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:04:00 11:25:00
13.Babicky Tomas8245050M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 11:10:00 12:18:00 11:26:00 11:30:00 10:54:00
14.Barbora Chaloupska682365W21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:21:00 10:59:00
15.Barbora Kotenová2060260W14OK KameniceCZE 12:52:00 13:02:00
16.Barbora Matejkova2075653W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:22:00 10:55:00
17.Barbora Stachoňová7906090W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:31:00 12:13:00 11:17:00 11:21:00 10:57:00
18.Barbora Žemlová52122W12OK KameniceCZE 13:08:00 12:41:00
19.Bořivoj Pilát2115077M14OK KameniceCZE 12:49:00 13:18:00
20.Daniel Tomanek7200324M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:44:00 11:30:00 10:45:00
21.Daniela Martanova2042502W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:01:00 12:44:00 10:52:00 10:41:00 10:17:00
22.Daniela Ondrejková52092BeginnersExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:36:09 12:16:21 10:09:04 11:42:43 11:05:01
23.David Fabera2088201M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:00:00 11:06:00
24.Elin Martanova2043603W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:03:00 11:56:00 10:53:00 10:48:00 10:18:00
25.Ema Černá2080901W14OK KameniceCZE 12:28:00 12:18:00
26.Ema Fuchsova2067204W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:56:00 11:35:00 10:22:00
27.Ema Pračková7209445W14OK KameniceCZE 13:00:00 12:26:00
28.Erika Náhlíková51986OPENOK KameniceCZE 12:14:02 12:23:45
29.Filip Hulec682373M21BExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:29:00 12:49:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 11:04:00
30.Filip Schwab1700079M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 11:32:00 10:16:00
31.František Hecl2058486M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:33:00 11:24:00 10:50:00
32.Hana Janů886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:55:00 11:13:00 10:59:00
33.Honza Holec9101183M50SKOB OstravaCZE 11:44:00 12:50:00 10:12:00 11:33:00 10:01:00
34.Irena Peřinková331257W50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:03:00 10:19:00
35.Irena Petrášová980376BeginnersBETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:57:11 10:41:12
36.Iva Janská219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:42:00 11:57:00 10:33:00 10:51:00 11:39:00
37.Ivana Korpasová1409879W40Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:11:00 12:24:00 10:46:00 10:05:00 11:29:00
38.Ivana Kunzová52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:03:00 10:12:00 10:38:00 11:35:00 10:59:00
39.Jachym Kavalir7202866M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:36:00 11:34:00
40.Jáchym Mátl2108888BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 11:52:35 11:25:00 10:21:00
41.Jakub Chaloupsky682336M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:30:00 11:12:00
42.Jakub Dvořák2085655M14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:41:00 10:13:00
43.Jakub Jedlička2075622M14OK KameniceCZE 12:21:00 13:08:00
44.Jakub Jílek2058482M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:11:00 10:53:00 11:04:00
45.Jakub Milan888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:37:00 12:08:00 10:01:00 11:43:00 11:03:00
46.Jakub Milota2099497M14OK KameniceCZE 12:29:00 12:58:00
47.Jakub Vaník53656M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:35:00 11:49:00 11:12:00
48.Jan Bendak7681889M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:08:00 11:02:00
49.Jan Dressler2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:19:03 11:29:11 11:28:01 10:19:02
50.Jan Flasar9418870M21ESK PragaCZE 11:28:00 11:44:00 10:06:00 11:38:00 11:04:05
51.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 11:37:00 10:30:00
52.Jan Netuka9126M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:07:00 11:13:00
53.Jan Rucker2025353M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:24:00 11:00:00
54.Jan Urban1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:19:00 12:53:00 11:08:00 11:35:00 10:35:00
55.Jan Urvalek410702M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:35:00 12:08:00 10:20:00
56.Jana Kubanova7204525W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 12:34:00 10:16:00
57.Jana Kubickova2075609W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:46:00 11:00:00
58.Jaromír Šrámek515101M60Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:06:00 11:37:00 10:57:00
59.Jaroslav Folprecht2801014M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:55:00 12:01:00 10:14:00
60.Jaroslav Kašpar2069100M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:31:00 11:19:00 10:34:00
61.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:30:00 11:55:00 10:43:00 10:08:00 11:32:00
62.Jindriska Milanova2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:56:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 11:29:00 10:53:00
63.Jiri Ehl887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:57:00 12:00:00 10:34:00
64.Jiri Martan7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:15:00 12:37:00 10:36:00 10:50:00 10:20:00
65.Jiri Rydel428234M21BOK KameniceCZE 12:26:00 12:41:00
66.Jiří Svoboda7205040M40OK RoztokyCZE 12:05:00 11:34:00 10:00:00 10:56:00 10:06:00
67.Jirka Hrazdil682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:05:00 12:21:00 11:32:00 10:52:00 10:40:00
68.Johana Čechová49555W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:51:00 11:49:00 10:11:00
69.Johana Chvatilova362000W14TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:24:00 11:38:00
70.Jonas Ptacek232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:53:00 12:20:00 10:00:00
71.Julie Balejová2061855W14OK KameniceCZE 12:36:00 12:14:00
72.Kamila Špringlová7210403W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:58:00 12:59:00 10:54:00 10:34:00 11:22:00
73.Karolína Švecová2079493W14OK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 12:50:00
74.Katerina Douskova2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:26:00 11:23:00 10:02:00
75.Kateřina Petrášová2112728W14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:20:00 10:50:00
76.Katka Blazkova8636796W16SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:47:00 11:06:00 10:13:00
77.Kristyna Jedlickova2075621W14OK KameniceCZE 12:56:00 13:10:00
78.Kristýna Hlubučková7003009W21EOK KameniceCZE 12:29:00 12:23:00
79.Laura De Heij443070W14OK KameniceCZE 12:32:00 12:34:00
80.Lea Martanova2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:56:00 12:02:00 11:12:00 11:06:00 10:02:00
81.Lenka Kociánová330625W21EExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:45:00 12:59:00 11:18:00 11:57:00 11:52:00
82.Lenka Miková410323W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 11:58:00 10:30:00
83.Lenka Míková7207856W35Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:38:00 11:01:00 10:41:00
84.Lucie Čapková2103294W14OK KameniceCZE 12:44:00 12:54:00
85.Lucie Dvořáková2088166W12BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:20:00 10:41:00
86.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:44:00 11:59:00 10:26:00
87.Lucie Korpasová9101707W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:52:00 13:11:00 10:34:00 10:22:00 11:34:00
88.Ludek Vandas9111166M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:13:00 10:52:00
89.Lukáš Růžička2051479M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:59:00 12:04:01 10:50:00
90.Lukáš Tomanek49316M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:45:00 11:33:00 10:33:00
91.Marcela Čechová2061854W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:16:00 11:54:00 10:28:00
92.Marek Bejvl2056261M14OK KameniceCZE 12:13:00 12:48:00
93.Marie Brezinova888629W21AKOS Slavia PlzenCZE 12:53:00 10:17:00
94.Marie Prochazkova7200333W21EOK KameniceCZE 12:13:00 12:31:00
95.Marketa Blazkova2067998W40SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:21:00 10:34:00 10:10:00
96.Marketa Vandasova2053570W45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:38:00 11:02:00
97.Martin Kunz553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:04:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 11:47:00 10:43:00
98.Martin Smelik682340M21EOK KameniceCZE 12:46:00 12:42:00
99.Martin Stryk446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:02 10:49:25 10:49:57
100.Martina Ehlova446326W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:50:00 11:47:00 10:06:00
101.Martina Opálková7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:22:00 10:43:00
102.Martina Thynova7206547W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:35:00 11:11:00
103.Matěj Růžička2051494BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 11:47:06 10:56:54 10:12:08
104.Matyáš Folprecht2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 11:44:00 10:08:00
105.Max Denemarek7080127M10BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:06:00 10:06:00
106.Michal Henek515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:51:00 13:13:00 11:24:00 11:25:00 10:55:00
107.Michal Jedlicka7208023M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:47:03 10:46:00
108.Milan Matoušek2058461M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:43:00 11:25:00 10:42:00
109.Miloš Hecl886296M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:41:00 10:58:00 11:10:00
110.Miluše Procházková1954721W60OK KameniceCZE 12:32:00 12:45:00
111.Miroslav Buřt2102705OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:15:43 12:27:01 11:15:16 11:25:02 10:13:04
112.Natalie Balacova2083375W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 11:46:00 10:18:00
113.Nedvídková Jitka5991BeginnersZOOB RumburkCZE 11:01:48 11:16:06 11:04:44 10:37:31 10:31:00
114.Nikola Thynova2032191W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:07:00 11:03:00
115.Nikola Zlamalova2056287W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:22:00 11:10:00
116.Nina Nováková2113491W14OK KameniceCZE 12:24:00 12:42:00
117.Oldřich Denemarek7510216M65BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:15:00 10:30:00
118.Ondrej Gryc888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:45:00 12:33:00 10:17:00
119.Ondrej Metelka2058465M18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:36:00 12:05:00
120.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:09:00 11:48:00 10:10:00
121.Ondřej Ehl 8654918M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:37:00 12:08:00 10:01:00
122.Ondřej Jílek2056285M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:23:00 11:17:00 10:52:00
123.Ondřej Míka887942BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE
124.Ondřej Šrámek2053548M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:47:00 11:09:00 10:56:00 12:32:25
125.Patrik Štábl446437M12Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:41:00 11:08:00 10:36:00
126.Pavel Kořán889316M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:39:00 10:41:00 10:00:00 10:10:00 10:05:00
127.Pavel Kriz2023807OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 10:57:37
128.Pavel Mátl515459M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:58:00 12:28:00 11:24:02
129.Pavel Milan443078M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 11:52:00 10:20:00 11:26:00 11:06:00
130.Pavel Ptáček980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:29:00 11:02:00
131.Pavel Ptáček7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:39:00 10:37:00 11:20:00 11:55:00 11:25:00
132.Pavlina Chaloupska682334W40TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:01:00 11:04:00
133.Pavlina Chvatilova7207356W40TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:26:00 11:24:00
134.Petr Blazek2051486M40SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:23:00 10:52:00 10:30:00
135.Petr Kunz52344M45Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:34:00 12:25:00 10:54:00 11:55:00 11:07:00
136.Petr Turczer515179M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:30:00 11:18:00 11:00:00
137.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:46:00 12:14:00 10:04:00
138.Radan Cech53275M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:41:00 12:26:00 10:28:00
139.Radovan Cech7210124M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:03:00 12:30:00 10:58:00
140.Roza Vejrazkova2056270W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:43:00 12:07:00
141.Šárka Hnilicová897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:25:00 11:03:00 11:29:00
142.Šárka Kašparová52295W45Orientační běh OpavaCZE 13:08:00 10:17:00 11:02:00 10:23:00 11:23:00
143.Simon Chvatil2035744M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:26:00 11:22:00
144.Simon Kolar7200597M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:09:00 11:30:00
145.Šimon Martinkovič2112721M14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:49:00 10:43:00
146.Soňa Beržinská1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:19:00 12:33:00 11:05:00 11:53:00 11:21:00
147.Štěpán Stryk229473M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:39:00 10:51:00 11:02:00
148.Tereza Bialozytova8780W21ASK PragaCZE 11:43:00 10:58:00 10:29:00 11:59:01 10:49:00
149.Tereza Korpasová9101703W20Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:10:00 11:55:00 10:32:00 10:04:00 11:24:00
150.Tereza Kubanova7204478W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:38:00 12:23:00 10:14:00
151.Tobias Vedra446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:29:00 11:56:00 10:12:00
152.Tomas Hanzl9965M21ASportcentrum JicinCZE 13:43:00 10:29:00 10:12:00 11:30:00 11:20:00
153.Tomas Kamaryt2042527M21EKOS Slavia PlzenCZE 12:48:00 10:09:00
154.Tomas Milan443078M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:15:00 12:23:00 10:25:00 11:31:00 10:51:00
155.Tomas Zalaba7839783M18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:12:00 11:23:00
156.Tomas Zemla2084945M40OK KameniceCZE 13:17:00 12:28:00
157.Valerie Kamererova428250W21EOK KameniceCZE 12:21:00 12:47:00
158.Verca Blazkova7210128W14SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:00:00 11:30:00 10:24:00
159.Veronika Sklibova7203465W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:28:00 12:23:00
160.Vladan Henek2011839M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:59:00 12:41:00 10:48:00 11:45:00 11:10:00
161.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:41:00 13:12:00 10:53:00 11:24:00 11:04:00
162.Vojtech Gryc8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:09:00 12:17:00 10:05:00
163.Zdeněk Blabla51406M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:40:00 12:50:00 10:49:00 11:50:00 11:08:00
164.Zdeněk Janů J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:31:00 11:01:00 10:44:00
165.Zdeněk Janů S.886293M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:00 10:49:00 10:50:00
166.Zdeněk Rajnošek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:48:00 11:26:00 10:54:00
167.Zdeněk Stachoň7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:27:00 13:05:00 11:16:00 11:50:00 10:45:00
168.Zdenka Krizova301209OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 10:57:39

Denmark
1.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 13:18:00 11:09:00 10:31:00 11:25:00 10:53:00

Finland
1.Ari Tertsunen2080682M60Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FIN 11:51:00 11:47:00 11:21:00 10:20:00 11:24:00
2.Jari NokkalaM50Hyvinkään RastiFIN 13:35:00 10:05:00 11:20:00 11:01:00 10:25:00
3.Leif Haajanen7537756M50OK RaseborgFIN 11:53:00 11:38:00 10:32:00 10:17:00 11:21:00
4.Matti Lind2099776M70Kiimingin UrheilijatFIN 12:49:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 10:49:00 10:07:00
5.Raimo Lind2099771M50Hyvinkään RastiFIN 13:47:00 10:41:00 11:40:00 11:09:00 10:17:00
6.Salla Laitinen1401699W21EEspoon AkillesFIN 11:29:00 11:07:00 10:22:00 10:17:00 10:27:00
7.Tim Robertson581995M21EKooveeFIN 11:46:00 11:36:00
8.Ulrika Haajanen7132724W55OK RaseborgFIN 11:44:00 11:54:00 10:59:00 10:07:00 11:35:00

France
1.Daria Niggli1390000W40O'JuraFRA 11:51:00 11:44:00 10:22:00 10:53:00 10:05:00
2.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 11:32:00 11:26:00 11:44:00 11:05:00 10:13:00
3.Denis Jaouen1603053M65Quimper orientationFRA 13:20:00 11:00:00 10:46:00 11:24:00 10:48:00
4.François Cardineau1033706M45co amberieuFRA 11:10:00 11:22:00 11:18:00 10:43:00 10:03:00
5.Hélène Le Verge2066344W45Quimper orientationFRA 13:28:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 11:23:00 10:47:00
6.Jean Dermine8150550M60dauphiné orientationFRA 12:46:00 12:37:00 10:21:00 11:04:00 10:04:00
7.Julien Le Borgne1603063M21EQuimper orientationFRA 13:36:00 10:14:00 10:30:00 11:30:00 10:54:00
8.Jurg Niggli1720822M50O'JuraFRA 12:17:00 11:56:00 10:04:00 11:17:00 10:29:00
9.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:32:00 12:29:00 10:56:00 11:29:00 10:53:00
10.Lise Coniel9000971W21AClub d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 11:19:00 11:08:00 10:53:00 10:01:00 11:53:00
11.Nicolas Greff8003571M45co amberieuFRA 11:34:00 11:01:00 11:10:00 10:51:00 10:27:00
12.Olivier Basset35325M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:31:00 10:55:00 11:06:00 10:03:00 10:19:00
13.Sylvain Gru7005007M21ACOURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA 11:47:00 12:13:00 10:08:00 10:55:00 10:15:00

Germany
1.Achim Bader7080646M65OLV OstGER 11:50:00 11:42:00 10:11:00 11:06:00 11:18:00
2.Anne Straube750717W40SV LengefeldGER 11:06:00 10:24:00 11:04:00
3.Björn Kramer544444M21ETSG CreidlitzGER 13:46:00 12:26:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 10:38:00
4.Christian Kremer2048523M65OLV OstGER 12:20:00 11:18:00 10:31:00 10:24:00 11:24:00
5.Detlef Richter6407M50LVB LeipzigGER 12:08:00 11:44:00 10:40:00 11:37:00 10:49:00
6.Hilde Bader1863W65OLV OstGER 11:10:00 10:46:00 10:16:00 10:21:00 10:05:00
7.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W21BOC MünchenGER 13:10:00 12:28:00 11:45:36 11:42:00 11:42:00
8.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 11:40:00 11:30:00 10:01:00 10:06:00 11:54:00
9.Jürgen Schubert7631025M50LVB LeipzigGER 12:14:00 11:50:00 10:28:00 11:25:00 10:57:00
10.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:02:00 10:00:00 10:03:00
11.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M65OLV OstGER 12:10:00 12:24:00 10:21:00 10:36:00 11:36:00
12.Michael Frenzel501913M65OLV OstGER 11:20:00 11:54:00 10:41:00 10:48:00 11:48:00
13.Peter Weinig1971255M21EOC MünchenGER 13:32:00 12:28:00 11:06:00 11:06:00 10:14:00
14.Ralph Körner9500000M35OLV LandshutGER 11:09:00 10:54:00 10:22:00 10:47:00 10:07:00
15.Rehab Abdelraouf999000W21BOLV LandshutGER 11:30:00 10:04:00 10:21:00 10:54:00 10:06:00
16.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 13:56:00 13:17:00 11:42:00
17.Ronny Natho661177M21EOC MünchenGER 13:42:00 12:24:00 11:12:00 11:14:00 10:22:00
18.Sergey Cherniavsky7204579M45OC MünchenGER 11:04:00 10:22:00 10:22:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
19.Stefan Röhl206407M50OLV OstGER 11:29:00 11:08:01 10:16:00 10:25:00 11:29:00

Hungary
1.Ágnes Erika Lukácsi363465W50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:03:00 11:29:00 11:03:00
2.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 13:07:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 11:15:00 10:03:00
3.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:02:00 11:10:00
4.Ákos Marosi2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:39:00 11:15:00
5.Aletta Biró45481OPENBimahevHUN 11:37:04 11:31:04 10:10:08 10:22:48 11:44:01
6.András Balogh2111520M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:03:00 11:29:00
7.Aniko Madarassy505279W45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 11:11:00 10:14:00
8.Antal Bence Acs1414587OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:38 10:03:29
9.Aron Biro45275M40BimahevHUN 11:59:00 11:40:00 10:10:00 10:16:00 11:36:00
10.Áron Bakó8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:40:00 10:28:00
11.Áron Szuromi1396290M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:36:00 11:09:00
12.Artur Biro45194M10BimahevHUN 11:54:00 12:06:00 10:09:00 10:04:00 11:24:00
13.Attila Dalos1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:41:00 12:38:00 10:48:00 10:45:00 10:33:00
14.Attila Tóth2087743M35Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:27:00 11:06:00 10:46:00
15.Balazs Egei1396220M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:24:00 10:14:00
16.Balázs Miavecz505244M21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:16:00 10:58:00
17.Bálint Szele2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:30:00 11:59:00
18.Barbara Bótor7897273W35Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:14:00 10:49:00 10:17:00
19.Barnabás Attila Hargitai7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:09:00 11:28:00
20.Beáta Völgyesi502391BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:38:02 11:08:25
21.Bercy Biro BeginnersB-AcesHUN 11:20:30
22.Boglárka Czakó8031118W16MOM BudapestHUN 11:07:00 11:16:00 10:21:00 10:28:00 11:38:00
23.Borbála Kézdy7970817W21AMOM BudapestHUN 11:13:00 10:48:00
24.Bugar Jozsef2072282M65BÖFHUN 12:00:00 10:48:00
25.Cintia Rafael1414571OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:43 10:03:30
26.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W18MOM BudapestHUN 11:40:00 11:11:00
27.Dénes Kerényi8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 13:51:00 11:02:00 11:17:00 11:12:00 10:56:00
28.Dorottya Hajnal9900330W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:25:00 10:39:00
29.Edit Kühn1396204W65PVM PécsHUN 12:34:00 12:16:00
30.Emese Ősz45324W18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:37:00 12:15:00
31.Erik Hajdu2022197OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:41:04 12:42:52
32.Erik Kálmán8088801M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:18:00 10:15:00
33.Eszter Iván7011218W18MOM BudapestHUN 11:10:00 11:19:00
34.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 10:15:00
35.Éva Mező1396256W60PVM PécsHUN 12:22:00 12:33:00
36.Fanni Kocsis307752OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:41:03 12:42:51
37.Fruzsina Biro46133W35BimahevHUN 12:14:00 11:43:00 10:05:00 10:35:00 11:23:00
38.Fülöp Jacsev45271M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:03:00 10:57:00
39.Gábor Klement2066480M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:25:00 10:34:00
40.Gábor Molnár1255612M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:45:00 11:12:00
41.Gábor Pavlovics1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:17:00 11:08:00
42.Gábor Vellner8625620OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:38:03 10:44:57
43.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:22:00 10:09:00
44.Gergely Barta2022135M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:33:00 10:02:00
45.Gergely Bugár9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:24:00 10:06:00
46.Gergo Farkas1414583OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:42 10:03:32
47.Györgyi Dalos363496OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:24:01
48.Györgyi DalosBeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:48:02 10:23:17
49.Gyula Kóger1396202M60PVM PécsHUN 12:56:00 12:57:00
50.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 11:03:00 10:57:00 10:14:00 10:11:00 11:35:00
51.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:06
52.Imola Kálmán8001105W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:46:00 10:23:00
53.István Bujdosó7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:35:00 10:14:00
54.István Fluck1396250M65PVM PécsHUN 12:55:00 12:48:00
55.István Zsebeházy8646368M21EPannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:10:00 11:24:00 10:18:00
56.Ivan Lux888336M70B-AcesHUN 11:19:00 11:19:00 10:07:00 10:31:00 11:31:00
57.Ivett Tóth339871BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:05 10:40:02 11:23:23 10:45:02 11:46:38
58.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHUN 11:07:00 10:03:00
59.Júlia Néda9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:39:00 12:46:00
60.Kelén Klement8636777M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:00:00 10:33:00
61.Kende Kovács8631454M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:21:00 12:33:00
62.Kristian Liszka1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:58:00 09:58:01
63.Kristóf Győrffy2092461M21BAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 11:41:00
64.Krisztina Lengyel2088251W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:15:00 12:31:00
65.Krisztina Nagy8290376W21BPannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:14:00 11:04:00 10:09:00
66.Laszlo Pocsi2072232M16Siralyok Se.HUN 13:42:00 10:00:00
67.László Herter46136OPENHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 12:40:03 12:13:31 11:31:15
68.László Iván7710519M45Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:16:00 10:58:00 10:02:00
69.Levente Szalay7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:06:00 10:51:00
70.Lilla Zempléni1841194W16MOM BudapestHUN 11:31:00 11:26:00
71.Lorinc Biro332842M10BimahevHUN 12:06:00 11:31:00 10:01:00 10:24:00 11:44:00
72.Lőrinc Pályi2072203M18MOM BudapestHUN 11:57:00 10:50:00
73.Mark BujdosóM14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:31:00
74.Márk Bujdosó8080705M12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:11:00
75.Márton Veszelszki2065594M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:11:00 11:38:00
76.Mate Baumholczer911002M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:18:00 11:40:00
77.Mátyás Vozár2107904M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:54:00 11:35:00
78.Nelli Hajdu9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:16:00 13:15:00
79.Nikolett Lada2088241W35BimahevHUN 11:50:00 12:01:00 10:29:00 10:03:00 11:55:00
80.Orsolya Tabacsik1414585OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:35 10:03:27
81.Pataki Gábor990801M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:23:00 11:32:00
82.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:03:00 11:01:00
83.Péter Györgyi2019809M21AMOM BudapestHUN 11:27:00 10:49:00
84.Péter Kálmán888335M45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 11:01:00 10:07:00
85.Péter Molnár1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:57:00 11:03:00
86.Réka Dalos1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:20:00 12:22:00 10:48:00 10:50:00 10:26:00
87.Réka Dalida Pataki7207213W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:16:00 11:20:00
88.Sara Szakal-biro45482W10BimahevHUN 11:45:00 11:59:00 10:03:00 10:14:00 11:34:00
89.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M16MOM BudapestHUN 12:12:00 11:18:00
90.Szabolcs Tornai9127807M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:32:00 10:02:00 11:39:00 10:46:00 11:42:00
91.Szilvia Takacs8020802W16Siralyok Se.HUN 13:15:00 10:26:00
92.Tamara Kálmán8021105W16MOM BudapestHUN 11:23:00 10:46:00
93.Tamás Néda9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:06:00 12:18:00
94.Viktoria Orosz8636780W14Siralyok Se.HUN 13:36:00 11:10:00
95.Zoltan Kovacs9940325OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:41 10:03:32
96.Zoltán Bognár2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:15:00 11:08:00
97.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:09:00 10:35:00
98.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:05:00 11:11:00 10:10:00 10:32:00 11:22:00
99.Zsolt Radnai505228M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:19:00 11:16:00 11:02:00

Ireland
1.Ivan Millar1707173M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:23:00
2.Mandy Millar730073OPENLagan Valley OrienteersIRL 10:44:07

Italy
1.Aaron Gaio1711117M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:34:00 11:04:00
2.Adriana Donini2021319BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:19:02
3.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. PavioneITA 11:36:00 11:42:02 11:29:00 11:32:00 11:00:00
4.Agostino Bernardi337759M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:46:00
5.Albertino Parnigotto2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:31:00 11:27:00
6.Alberto Bazan9201982M18Italia National TeamITA 13:09:00 12:14:00
7.Alberto Grilli8488388OPENPunto NordITA 10:22:32
8.Alessandro Bedin2018546M14Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:05:00 11:03:00
9.Alessandro Citron2091684M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:30:00
10.Alessandro De Biasi2091677M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:03:00
11.Alessandro Mosca2106984M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:09:00
12.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:57:00 10:23:00
13.Alessia Rigoni2053472W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:32:00 11:34:00
14.Alessio Tenani9790916M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 11:44:00 10:32:00
15.Alice Selem7204776W18Italia National TeamITA 13:19:00 13:03:00
16.Alvise Rumor7208132M21AJunior Veneto TeamITA 13:55:00 10:45:00
17.Andrea Cipriani1008247M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:04:00 11:34:00
18.Andrea Maccà2063269M50Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:38:00 11:14:00
19.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:02:00 10:59:00
20.Angela Leonardelli2011061W45Orienteering PergineITA 11:43:00 11:07:00
21.Angelo Occhi1412044M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:00:00 12:09:00
22.Anja De Luisa2032012W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:05:00
23.Anka Kuzmin2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:13:00 10:07:00
24.Anna Caglio7110194W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:45:00 11:39:00
25.Anna Casagrande2045170W18Orienteering PergineITA 12:04:00 11:59:00
26.Annamaria Abram2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:22:00 11:34:00 11:04:00 11:08:00 10:45:00
27.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W16Italia National TeamITA 13:11:00 12:21:00
28.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00
29.Arianna Patini2084581W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:10:00 13:19:00
30.Barbara De Santis2063258W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:02:00 11:16:00
31.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 10:34:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
32.Carlotta Baccaro2073784W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:14:00
33.Caterina Dallera2084584W18Italia National TeamITA 13:25:00 12:35:00
34.Caterina De Nardis9161979W18Italia National TeamITA 13:31:00 12:55:00
35.Celeste Pretto9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:03:00 10:58:59
36.Cesare Mattiroli2013248M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:42:00 12:21:00
37.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:09:00 11:19:00
38.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:00 12:21:00
39.Chiara Sepin2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:16:00 13:04:00
40.Chris Franceschinel7112114M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:17:00 11:26:00
41.Christian Barel2118083M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:05:00 11:05:00
42.Christine Kirchlechner801215W21ESportclub MeranITA 12:37:00 12:43:00
43.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:14:00 10:07:00 10:53:00
44.Conci Alessandro364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:11:00 12:17:00 11:05:00 10:56:00 10:44:00
45.Corrado Miniotti958038M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 11:13:00 10:07:00 10:55:00 10:07:00
46.Cristina Chiettini210103W65orienteering MezzocoronaITA 11:22:00 10:52:00
47.Cristina Ruini2009738OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:21:02 10:17:34
48.Damiano Bettega2103434M18Italia National TeamITA 13:33:00 12:20:00
49.Daniele Murador2099777M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:48:00
50.Dario Beltramba8651370M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 11:02:00 10:35:00 10:04:59 11:53:00 11:53:00
51.Debora Dalfollo2021314W16Italia National TeamITA 13:39:00 12:01:00
52.Denis Mitri423767OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:53:00
53.Dennis Dalla Santa9005257M50G.S. PavioneITA 11:14:00 11:29:00
54.Diego Scalet2103450M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:05:00 11:14:00
55.Donatella Gratton1009877W65Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:40:00
56.Donatella Gratton1009877OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
57.Edoardo Boneccher2028801M12Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:23:00 12:14:00
58.Edoardo De Vallier2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:19:00 10:57:00
59.Elena MargioreOPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:13:07
60.Elena Simion205736W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:26:00 10:53:00
61.Elena Snidero2099769OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:00:30
62.Elisa De Colle2056717W18Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:34:00 10:03:00
63.Emil Beltramba2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:30:00 12:12:00 10:38:00 10:16:00 11:52:00
64.Emiliano Corona9200178M35Italia National TeamITA 13:15:00 11:42:00
65.Emy Michelin7204770W20Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:16:00 10:27:01
66.Enrico Casagrande2011043M50Orienteering PergineITA 12:20:00 11:23:00
67.Enrico Mannocci2031954M20Italia National TeamITA 13:48:00 12:51:00
68.Enrico Sossi2063296M14Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:33:00 13:13:00
69.Ester Simion2091685W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:16:00 11:42:00
70.Fabiano Bettega9221196M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:04:00 11:28:00
71.Fabio Brunet1399482M20Italia National TeamITA 13:18:00 12:03:00
72.Fabio Dalla Riva210247M21BG.S. PavioneITA 11:20:00 11:45:00
73.Fabio Nardo2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:18:00 11:39:00
74.Fabrizio Boneccher2028802M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:22:00 11:49:00
75.Fabrizio Mosolo2101402OPENFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 11:01:06
76.Federica Brugnoli2056087OPENLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:22:01 10:02:09
77.Federica Negri205641W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:01:00 11:48:00
78.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:43:00 12:29:00
79.Fiammetta Bertoli2065877BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
80.Franca Scardoni2073803OPENLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:20:28 10:05:19
81.Francesca Busato2018547W16Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:07:00 10:31:00
82.Francesca De Nardis9091198W20Italia National TeamITA 11:28:00 10:00:00
83.Francesca Guarato210389W55Arces OKITA 12:29:00 12:24:00
84.Francesco Magenes2053499M20Italia National TeamITA 13:12:00 12:39:00
85.Francesco Pozza2063254M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:36:00 11:36:00
86.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:29:07
87.Fulvio Fabris2111088OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:56:34
88.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:06:00 12:42:00
89.Gabriele Giudici349541BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:18:02
90.Gabriele Pozza2063261M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:41:00 11:23:00
91.Gaia Henry2099765W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:02:00 12:47:00
92.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21EAgorossoITA 11:56:00 11:08:00
93.Giacomo Bracesco2120871M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:42:00 10:54:00
94.Giacomo Guarda2103440M18Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:30:00 10:23:00
95.Giancarlo Gozzer2800444M70Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:01:00 11:37:00 11:01:00 10:55:00 10:19:00
96.Gianfranco Siega2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:46:00 12:52:00 10:08:00
97.Gianluca Gobbi2011050M65Orienteering PergineITA 12:35:00 11:36:00
98.Gino Vivian2011046M70Orienteering PergineITA 11:55:00 11:13:00
99.Giorgia Resen2056701W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00
100.Giorgio Tonda1401626M20Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:36:00 10:25:01
101.Giovanni Nicolis2021337M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:06:00 11:33:00
102.Giovanni Sonna2009736M35GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA 13:27:00 10:24:51
103.Giulia Dissette206419W16Italia National TeamITA 12:55:00 11:51:00
104.Giulia Fignon2099318W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:28:00 11:02:00
105.Giulia Gambini2103429W16Italia National TeamITA 13:03:00 12:11:00
106.Giulia Gobber206425W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:04:00 11:26:00
107.Giulia Rigoni2056725W16Italia National TeamITA 13:27:00 11:31:00
108.Giuliana Zoppè1006422OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 13:04:03 10:15:08
109.Goran Polojaz2065885M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:25:00 10:33:00
110.Gregor Pavlič2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:39:00 12:54:00 10:55:00
111.Guido Parteli9200146M65A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:05:00 12:00:00
112.Harald Bertoldi2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaITA 11:43:00 10:55:00
113.Helga Bertoldi502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaITA 11:02:00 10:55:00
114.Ilaria Sossi2107908BeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:30:02
115.Ilian Angeli9631097M16Italia National TeamITA 13:06:00 12:00:00
116.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35Sportclub MeranITA 13:09:00 13:06:00
117.Irene Cibin2069560OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:27:02 10:33:30
118.Iris Colombo2061242W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:19:00 10:36:00
119.Iris Pecorari210018W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:12:00 10:34:00
120.Ivano Bettega503391M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:52:00 11:20:00
121.Jan Beltramba248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 12:53:00 12:38:00 10:32:00 10:19:00 11:39:00
122.Jernej Vidali2106994M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:50:00 12:57:00
123.Jessica Lucchetta2065849W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:57:00 10:03:00
124.Jozef Pelessoni2084574M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:36:00 10:48:00
125.Katiuscia Sibiglia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:28:00 11:12:00
126.Kristjan Kalc2065884M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:54:00 12:36:00
127.Laura Carluccio502302W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 11:25:00
128.Leonardo Scapin44821M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:11:00 10:05:00
129.Lisa Rivetta2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:26:00 10:17:00
130.Livio Predonzani210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:09:02
131.Lorenzo Bazan7208138M20Italia National TeamITA 13:30:00 12:27:00
132.Lorenzo Brunet2128217M16Italia National TeamITA 13:18:00 12:06:00
133.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21EAgorossoITA 12:18:00 12:12:00
134.Loris D'errico423788M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:29:00
135.Lory Meri Savorgnano2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:24:00 11:31:02
136.Luca Fontanot2041786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:50:41
137.Luca Iennaco337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:11:00 12:05:00
138.Luca Patini2084600M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:32:00
139.Luca Rosato7204772M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:27:00 12:05:00
140.Luca Ruini2025403OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
141.Lucia Rigoni2117777W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:14:00 10:59:00
142.Luigi Giuliani1416514M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:08:00 11:54:00
143.Luna Henry2099778W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:40:00 12:58:00
144.Maddalena Zupin2013168OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:27:29
145.Manuel Benetti2056089M14Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:09:00 10:03:00
146.Manuela Margiore2084606BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:13:04
147.Marcello Lambertini9150410M20Italia National TeamITA 13:42:00 12:15:00
148.Marco Della Vedova9900033M21EAgorossoITA 11:20:00 11:32:00
149.Marco Mancini2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:21:00
150.Marco Seppi8644460M21EAgorossoITA 12:58:00 12:18:00
151.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:22:18
152.Margherita Mancini2065850BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
153.Margherita Sturni349533BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:22:06
154.Maria Zebele502397W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:25:00 10:53:00
155.Maria Elena Simonelli300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:26:01 10:47:00
156.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:54:00 12:04:00
157.Marina Delise2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
158.Marirosa Hechich46176W50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:13:00 10:39:00 10:39:00
159.Marko De Luisa2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:32:00
160.Marko Germani2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:14:00 12:37:00 10:02:00 11:04:00 10:16:00
161.Marta Canal7830731OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:52:06
162.Marta Scapin205901W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:13:00 11:58:00
163.Martin BeltrambaBeginnersTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 11:47:32 11:15:52
164.Martina Palumbo1392139W21EAD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:57:00 11:51:00
165.Massimiliano FurlanM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:42:00
166.Massimo Mosca210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:56:19
167.Matej Ferluga2084579M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:00:00 12:16:00
168.Matteo Bernardi2084591M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:18:00
169.Matteo Civillini2032049M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:43:00 11:45:00
170.Matteo Mirolo2103452M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:27:00
171.Matteo Vedoato2099775BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:16:06 10:17:04
172.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 13:51:00 10:09:00 10:04:00
173.Mattia Debertolis7208144M21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:00:00 11:58:00
174.Mattia Gambini1396347M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:27:00 11:41:00
175.Mattia Scopel7204768M18Italia National TeamITA 13:15:00 12:32:00
176.Maurizio Castellaz7427089M20G.S. PavioneITA 11:12:00 11:39:00
177.Maurizio Marussig201492OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:54:11
178.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:25:00 12:55:00 10:07:00 10:56:00 10:26:00
179.Mauro Nardi210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:27:00
180.Mauro Sergas2045578OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:12:35 12:18:04
181.Mauro Vecellio2063251M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:55:00 11:10:00
182.Michael Tremul2013223OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:42:05 10:49:21
183.Michela Degrassi2045657OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:59:13 10:43:06
184.Michela Guizzardi8644459W21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 11:49:00 11:35:00
185.Michela Jerman2084605W20ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:40:00
186.Michele Benetti2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:33:30
187.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EAgorossoITA 11:42:00 10:56:00
188.Michele Carollo2063263BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:49:32 11:21:04
189.Monica Bortolini2118106W21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:18:00 10:36:00
190.Nastja Ferluga2065888W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:06:00
191.Nicol Canova2084571W18Italia National TeamITA 13:13:00 12:43:00
192.Paola Rovis2099786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:19:01
193.Paola Viliotti1406161W60Orienteering PergineITA 11:57:00 11:02:01
194.Paolo Jerman2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:38:00
195.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:26:00 12:47:00
196.Paride Grava1399495M21EJunior Veneto TeamITA 13:40:00 10:36:00
197.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:17:00 12:46:00 10:36:00
198.Pierantonio Pretto7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:11:00 11:11:00
199.Piero Zoglia2103532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:08:00
200.Pierpaolo Poldrugo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
201.Pietro Fracca2018544M16Italia National TeamITA 13:24:00 12:09:10
202.Pietro Palumbo2031992M18Italia National TeamITA 13:21:00 12:26:00
203.Pietro Scalzotto2018539M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:18:00 10:56:00
204.Pietro Sergas2107906M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:57:00 12:18:00
205.Rado Kalc2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:00 12:26:00
206.Raffaele Boneccher2028806M10Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:12:00 12:01:00
207.Remo Madella9200299OPENPunto NordITA 11:43:21 10:44:03
208.Renato Pelessoni211382OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
209.Renzo Bernabè9090849M65Orienteering PergineITA 12:45:00 11:24:00
210.Riccardo Pavetta2091659M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:11:00
211.Roberta Botina2065889W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00
212.Roberto Larotella2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:29:00 11:46:00
213.Ruben Tič2107921M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
214.Samuele Curzio503393M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 12:56:00 12:38:00
215.Sandra Hoffer2011062W60Orienteering PergineITA 11:47:00 10:57:00
216.Sara Gaion2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:31:00 10:54:00
217.Sara Mondin1399490W18Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:28:00 10:31:00
218.Sebastian Inderst8266666M21EAsd Park World Tour ItaliaITA 13:00:00 12:52:00 10:58:00 10:30:00
219.Sebastjan PečarM14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:53:00
220.Serena Zacchigna210067BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:22:07
221.Sergio Caveggion2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:05:00 12:06:00
222.Sergiy Muchidinov2106995M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:54:00 12:37:00 10:03:00 10:30:00 10:02:00
223.Silvano Bernardi201476M65Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:00:00
224.Silvano Daves238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:12:00 11:00:00 10:30:00
225.Simone Bettega2013172M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:58:00 11:38:00
226.Simone Frappa201480OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA
227.Simone Hrusvar2099770BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:16:09
228.Simone Mancassola2103449M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:51:00 11:27:00
229.Sonia Predan226467OPENFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 10:55:19
230.Sonia Santarossa2099293W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:38:00
231.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 10:08:00 10:01:00 10:37:00
232.Stefano Collodet7790124OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:59:04
233.Stefano Sossi2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:32:00 12:45:00
234.Stefano Viel2099306M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:17:00
235.Stefano Zonato9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:21:00 11:07:00 11:09:00 11:20:00 10:48:00
236.Stella Cignini2048128W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:44:00 10:22:00
237.Tazia Lorenzet2121180W60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:52:00 11:33:00
238.Tina Pavlič2099763BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
239.Tiziana De Monte2106989W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:39:00
240.Tiziano Bettega2099291M16Italia National TeamITA 13:12:00 11:54:00
241.Tobia Musola2056092M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:03:00 10:03:00
242.Tommaso Bari2018542M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:48:00 11:14:00
243.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAgorossoITA 11:48:00 11:12:00
244.Valentino Nicolis210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:30:00 10:55:00
245.Valerio Leso7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:10:00 10:24:00
246.Verena Troi1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:49:00 12:55:00 11:42:00 10:02:00 10:02:00
247.Veronika De Luisa2054466W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:36:00
248.Zagonel Viola9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:53:00 11:55:00
249.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:24:02 12:25:45 10:15:19 10:26:46 10:07:02

Latvia
1.Andris Jubelis8636153M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:14:00 10:12:00 11:15:00 10:02:00 11:54:00
2.Andris Kivlenieks8619024M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:02:00 10:20:00 11:09:00 10:34:00 11:26:00
3.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:26:00 10:16:00 11:21:00 10:18:00 11:38:00
4.Arturs Paulins7208014M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:22:00 10:30:00 11:33:00 10:10:00 11:46:00
5.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:41:00 10:51:00 11:06:00 10:42:00 11:42:00
6.Guntis Māliņš8627781M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:06:00 10:34:00 11:27:00 10:26:00 11:18:00
7.Ieva Ceruka2049505W21BMezmalasLAT 11:10:00 11:20:00 10:15:00 11:34:00 10:54:00
8.Klāvs Stiprais2049477M21AMezmalasLAT 11:15:00 11:05:00 10:28:00 11:40:00 11:05:00
9.Maija Ceruka2049484W21BMezmalasLAT 11:34:00 11:28:00 10:27:00 11:26:00 11:10:00
10.Ruta Putnina2006288W21BMezmalasLAT 11:50:00 11:12:00 10:39:00 11:50:00 10:46:00

Netherlands
1.Davy Heesakkers7703201M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:03:00 11:25:00 11:36:00 10:05:00 10:40:00
2.Elvin Alders-stel7003513W21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:30:00 12:08:00 11:03:00 10:14:00 11:02:00
3.Jeroen Liefrink815274M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:39:00 11:49:00 11:28:00 10:25:00 10:50:00
4.Jurjen Blokzijl411317OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:31:06 11:59:36 11:04:43 10:12:05 10:26:02
5.Michel Dongen, Van8001976M40Military Orienteering Team NLNED 11:47:00 11:58:00 11:40:00 10:06:00 10:46:00
6.Remco Hereijgers7003511M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:55:00 11:37:00 11:32:00 10:15:00 11:15:00
7.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:11:00 12:01:00 11:40:00 10:40:00 11:00:00
8.Ronald Poulissen7003512OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:58:14 11:37:19 10:50:37 10:00:02 10:05:05

Norway
1.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:26:00 11:12:00 10:17:00 10:12:00 10:32:00
2.Bente Tangen Wikstrøm1304047W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:17:00 10:33:00 10:03:00 10:39:00 10:15:00
3.Erik Grøndalen9999008M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:56:00 10:12:00 10:33:00 10:48:00 10:40:00
4.Erik Haugen211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:16:00 10:42:00 10:01:00 10:40:00 10:00:00
5.Gunvor Skjeset450005W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:04:00 10:34:00 10:52:00 10:33:00 10:57:00
6.Hans A. Tingvold980346M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:13:00 10:01:00
7.Jan Sveen1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:41:00 11:22:00 10:25:00 10:32:00 10:52:00
8.Kjell Magne Nordvi330600M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:06:00 10:32:00 10:09:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
9.Knut Haug980367M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:55:00 10:18:00 10:36:00 10:30:00 10:36:00
10.Knut Skjeset1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:25:00 10:13:00 10:13:00 10:25:00 10:25:00
11.Knut Mikal Malmo1304036M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:15:00 10:54:00 10:06:00 10:18:00 10:12:00
12.Leif Billingsø421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:49:00 10:49:00 10:31:00 10:01:00 10:37:00
13.Liv Feiring7002110W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:28:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:09:00 10:33:00
14.Margrete Jørandli9102248W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:02:00 10:45:00 10:13:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
15.Mona Bugge Haug980340W55Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:19:00 10:54:00 10:03:00 10:39:00 10:15:00
16.Nils Harald Staff208962M55OL Toten-TrollNOR 11:00:00 10:45:00 10:25:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
17.Ola Brox2041752M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:35:00 10:06:00 10:16:00 10:54:00 10:00:00
18.Solveig Billingsø421512W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:16:00 10:22:00 10:28:00 10:45:00 10:09:00
19.Terje Wikstrøm1304029M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:05:00 10:42:00 10:26:00 11:12:00 10:24:00
20.Tor Solbergseter209988M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:01:00 10:02:00 10:41:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
21.Trond Feiring700802M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:07:00 10:25:00 10:19:00 10:37:00 10:13:00
22.Turid Ragna Giil1009820W55Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:09:00 10:14:00 10:19:00 10:23:00 10:31:00
23.Vanja Staff208974W50OL Toten-TrollNOR 11:08:00 10:49:00 10:07:00 10:21:00 10:05:00

Poland
1.Agata Stankiewicz8646294W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:25:00 10:47:00 10:30:00 11:22:00 10:47:00
2.Aleksandra Hornik8645196W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:13:00 10:55:00 10:06:00 11:32:00 11:07:00
3.Aleksandra Mazan8650884W21AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 11:07:00 10:18:00 10:23:00 11:45:00 11:13:00
4.Aneta Urban8650897W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:40:00 12:38:00 10:12:00 11:30:00 10:42:00
5.Bartłomiej Mazan921001M21AWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL 11:07:00 10:17:00 10:24:00 10:20:00 11:45:00
6.Bartosz Kotkowiak9201343M12KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:23:00 10:20:00 10:24:00 10:59:00 11:59:00
7.Bartosz Pawlak8645200M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:28:00 10:38:00 10:00:00 11:58:00 10:50:00
8.Bartosz Smyk9202027M16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:30:00 12:21:00 10:08:00 11:44:00 10:48:00
9.Ewa Gwozdz8625543W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 12:49:00 10:19:00 10:38:00 11:42:00 10:57:00
10.Hanna Przeszłowska9202026W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:31:00 12:51:00 10:29:00 11:28:00 10:48:00
11.Hanna Pułczyńska9102675W14WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 11:38:00
12.Hanna Wisniewska8640913W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:37:00 10:11:00 10:18:00 11:52:00 11:12:00
13.Jacek Wieszaczewski852702M21AOrientop WrocławPOL 11:11:00 10:05:00 10:20:00 10:00:00 10:10:00
14.Jakub Kondys9201334M16KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:33:00 10:09:00 10:02:00 10:56:00 11:44:00
15.Janusz Porzycz9101165M45Polish Military TeamPOL 13:13:00 10:13:00 10:18:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
16.Jarosław Gradek9202028M45UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:28:00 12:19:00 10:06:00 11:31:00 10:51:00
17.Jeremi Pułczyński1413979M10WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:18:00 10:16:00 10:05:00 11:24:00
18.Joanna Puternicka9870922W21BOrientop WrocławPOL 11:42:00 10:12:00 10:33:00 10:06:00 10:14:00
19.Kornelia Duda9202030W10UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:21:00 12:29:00 10:07:00 11:34:00 10:54:00
20.Krystian Petersburski9201345M18KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:42:00 10:08:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
21.Maciej Osak8650895OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:11:14 11:58:30 10:01:02 10:43:01 10:33:00
22.Maja Kula1995097W12KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:38:00 10:23:00 10:18:00 11:09:00 11:49:00
23.Marcin Richert9101161M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:24:00 10:42:00 10:27:00 11:42:00 10:42:00
24.Mateusz Gradek9101309M12UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:47:00 12:32:00 10:04:00 11:39:00 10:59:00
25.Mateusz Kula8636996M16KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 12:09:00 10:36:00 10:14:00 11:20:00 11:28:00
26.Michal Olejnik8640910M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:44:00 10:54:00 10:15:00 11:50:00 10:46:00
27.Olaf Kwiatkowski1418054M14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:13:00 10:38:00 10:25:00 11:13:00 11:23:00
28.Paulina Szczurko9202025W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:48:00 12:46:00 10:00:00 11:46:00 10:50:00
29.Piotr Kotkowiak9201342M14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:05:00 10:53:00 10:09:00 11:05:01 11:33:00
30.Piotr Niessner2057145M55WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:30:00 10:25:00 10:31:00 11:32:00
31.Pola Niessner8635047W14WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:32:00 10:38:00 10:36:00 11:22:00
32.Rafal Podzinski8640917M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:12:00 10:50:00 10:21:00 11:26:00 10:58:00
33.Wojciech Kowalski8640918M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:20:00 10:10:00 10:33:00 11:34:00 11:06:00
34.Zuzanna Gradek8650896W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:23:00 12:41:00 10:05:00 11:48:00 11:08:00
35.Zuzanna OsakBeginnersUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:06:57 10:00:01
36.Zuzanna Osak9202029OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 11:23:08

Portugal
1.Caty Dawson9102190W65GAFANHORIPOR 13:04:00 10:28:00 11:40:00 11:45:00 11:09:00
2.Roy Dawson9102785M70GAFANHORIPOR 13:13:00 10:31:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 10:43:00

Romania
1.Bogya Tamas7207272M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:10:00 11:56:00 10:24:00 10:06:00 11:22:00
2.Yana Bogya2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:01:00 11:59:00 10:26:00 10:22:00 11:37:00

Russia
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M45MagnitRUS 11:37:00 11:10:00 10:38:00 11:39:00 10:59:00
2.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 13:45:00 10:40:00 11:25:00 10:44:00 10:38:00
3.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M21BMagnitRUS 11:11:00 11:37:00 10:22:00 11:40:00 10:52:00
4.Elena Soloveva2055111W60KaliningradRUS 13:02:00 10:39:00 11:43:00 11:39:00 11:27:00
5.Marina Movko2300540W55KaliningradRUS 13:14:00 10:44:00 11:15:00 10:55:00 11:51:00
6.Mikhail Solovev2055122M60KaliningradRUS 13:46:00 10:17:00 11:25:00 11:08:00 11:52:00
7.Natalia Lazareva2055107W60KaliningradRUS 13:22:00 10:27:00 11:23:00 11:03:00 11:03:00
8.Nikita Asoyan1009421M21EDYUSASH SpringRUS 12:34:00 12:34:00 10:36:00 11:10:00 10:18:00
9.Sergey Movko2300050M60KaliningradRUS 13:36:00 10:07:00 11:13:00 11:16:00 11:44:00

Slovakia
1.Dagmar Miklušová8123457W45TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:23:00 10:22:00
2.Daniel Pompura2008502M18ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 11:00:00 10:29:00
3.Dušan Furucz8107101M35Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:03:00 10:12:00
4.Filip Kubina8656707M21EŠK SandbergSVK 12:40:00 12:50:00 11:30:00 10:14:00 11:30:00
5.Jela Furuczova511235W45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:13:00 10:52:00
6.Katarína Kotrlová2102783W21AŠK SandbergSVK 12:37:00 12:38:00 11:35:00 10:17:00 11:45:00
7.Marián Mikluš8000029M35TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:21:00 10:30:00
8.Matej Hraboš7698697M21EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:08:00 10:04:00 11:42:00 11:02:00 10:34:00
9.Medard Féder Nml.7204989M18AŠK PezinokSVK 13:12:00 10:05:00
10.Medard Féder str.7201804M45AŠK PezinokSVK 13:19:00 10:31:00
11.Ondrej Piják9900077M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:34:00 10:22:00
12.Pavol Bukovac515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:14:00 10:40:00
13.Simon Mizur2051380M21BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:26:00 11:21:00
14.Tamara Miklušová8434822W16TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:51:00 10:51:00
15.Vanda Hosekova7200369W21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 12:33:00 12:35:00 10:02:00 11:37:00 10:42:00

Slovenia
1.Abigael Boncina1968213W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:22:00 10:40:00
2.Ajda Flašker2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:17:00 10:39:00 11:10:00 10:27:00 10:22:00
3.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:14:00 11:44:00
4.Aleš BalekM21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:53:00
5.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 12:23:00 12:05:00
6.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 12:28:02 11:10:00 11:27:00 10:51:01
7.Aleš Veselič2069809M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00
8.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:11:00
9.Alessio Rozzi9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:33:00 10:42:00
10.Aljaž Čelik435615M14OK AzimutSLO 11:33:00 12:23:00 10:41:00 11:33:00 10:53:00
11.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 12:09:00
12.Aljaž Luznar435629M16OK AzimutSLO 11:57:00
13.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 12:27:00 12:09:00
14.Ambrož Rupnik2077612M18OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 12:35:00 10:41:00
15.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:07:00
16.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 12:26:00
17.Ana Pribaković BorštnikW21EOK TivoliSLO 11:27:00
18.Ana Maja Anderluh235897W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:08:00 11:17:00
19.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 10:35:00 11:24:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
20.Andraz Hribar887794M21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:02:00 11:52:00 09:56:12
21.Andraž De Luisa2015631M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:19:00 12:33:00
22.Andrej Cimerman886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:39:00 12:24:00
23.Andrej Erjavec442801BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:02:47
24.Andrej Korelc2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:00
25.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 12:02:00 12:04:02
26.Anja Škarabot253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:55:00 12:16:00 10:07:00
27.Anže Kölner2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:24:00 10:01:00
28.Barbara Čibej435638BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:00:14
29.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:21:00 10:43:00 10:54:00 11:47:00 11:02:00
30.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:33:00 10:18:00 11:22:00 11:59:00 11:59:00
31.Blaž Marot406863M21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:09:00
32.Blaž Petrovič1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:00:00 12:10:00 11:36:00 10:54:00 10:06:00
33.Blaž Šorli Ck2107074M12Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:20:00
34.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:15:00 12:06:00 11:34:00 10:07:00 09:41:33
35.Boris Bauman673167M35Mariborski OKSLO 12:51:00 12:12:00
36.Boris Eržen520504M40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:46:00
37.Boris ErženM45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:28:00
38.Borut Gantar406857M12OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00 12:02:00
39.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 12:09:00
40.Boštjan Čerin2050432M21EOK TivoliSLO 12:22:00 12:13:00 11:03:00 12:12:26
41.Brina Foški1401548W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:52:00 12:00:00
42.Brina Kölner2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:03:00 10:19:00
43.Cesare Tarabocchia1004208M55OK AzimutSLO 11:35:00 10:50:00 10:55:00 11:56:00 09:38:05
44.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00 10:37:00 11:36:00
45.Črtomir Knap406852M60OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 12:22:00
46.Damjan Čelik435612M45OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00
47.Damjana Gantar2107072W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:42:00 11:40:00
48.Damjana Jerše7441139W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:36:00
49.Darja Vodlan438980BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
50.David Sedej406860M10OK AzimutSLO 10:46:00
51.David ValičM21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:01:00
52.Deja Razpet2077602W18OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 12:39:00
53.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:16:00 10:08:00
54.Domen Kavčič2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:27:00 10:12:00 11:14:00 12:00:00 10:08:00
55.Dorja Salopek500475W12OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 11:53:00
56.Drejc Malus1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00
57.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:45:00 11:18:00 10:15:00
58.Dušan Smole232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00
59.Edec PrdelW21EDROTSLO 12:06:02
60.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:11 10:12:03
61.Elio Golja7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:51:00 11:57:00
62.Ema Pika RajW10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:19:00
63.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
64.Enej Šuc2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:12:00 10:41:00
65.Enej ŠucBeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:12:02
66.Erik Logar2107068M35OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00 11:54:00
67.Franc Malus1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:25:00
68.Gašper Čopi2069835M18Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:21:00 11:53:00 11:41:00 10:31:00
69.Gašper Petrovič1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:03:00 12:25:00
70.Gregor Anderluh235899M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:10:31 11:36:00
71.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00 12:16:00 10:48:00 10:42:02
72.Gregor Kunc7204990M18OK TivoliSLO 12:12:00 12:29:00
73.Gregor Raj2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:00:00
74.Gregor Zupan7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:35:00 10:33:00
75.Hana MamičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:33:02
76.Hana Mamič445670W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:14:00 12:59:00
77.Igor Bončina2800010M50OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00 10:23:59 11:57:00
78.Igor Gavrilov1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 10:19:00 11:14:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
79.Irena BalažičW45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
80.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00 10:25:00
81.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:33:00 10:37:00
82.Ištvan ValičM10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:21:00
83.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:45:00 11:45:00
84.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 12:31:00 12:21:00
85.Ivo Kete2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:51:00 12:47:00 10:05:00 10:36:00 11:40:00
86.Iztok Hadalin442814M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:17:00
87.Jaka Seljak2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:00
88.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00
89.Jakob Valič2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:15:00 13:01:00 10:16:00 10:37:00 11:35:00
90.Jan Cokan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:38:00
91.Janez Pretnar1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:14:00 10:38:00
92.Janez Zavrl1425111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 10:56:00
93.Jani Bratož2056378M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:25:00 13:03:00
94.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 12:02:00 10:36:00
95.Janoš Krkoč438031M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:37:00
96.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:58:00 10:33:00
97.Jerca Kurinčič2069798BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
98.Jernej Zorman9988877OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:42:12
99.Jiri PrdelW21EDROTSLO 12:01:14 13:26:03
100.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
101.Julija Ferenc435642W18OK TivoliSLO 12:27:00
102.Julijan Kavčič2077601M16OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 11:51:00 10:44:00 11:52:00 11:04:00
103.Jure Kavčič1425115M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:39:00 10:38:00 11:35:00 11:51:00 11:51:00
104.Jure Zmrzlikar1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:52:00
105.Karin Pust2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:40:00 10:30:00 11:30:00 10:34:00 10:10:00
106.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:11:00 11:46:00
107.Katja Babič7210498W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:59:00 10:11:00 11:33:00 11:58:00 11:58:00
108.Katja Kavčič2052538BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:02
109.Katja Prezelj349766W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
110.Klemen Kenda887795M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:25:00 12:12:28
111.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 12:57:00 12:36:00 10:42:00
112.Kristian Bosisio761015M40OK TrzinSLO 11:41:00 10:34:00
113.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 12:01:00
114.Lana Štrumbelj406801W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:01:00 12:51:00 11:10:00 10:00:00
115.Lara Zupan1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:34:39
116.Leon Kropivšek1404144M21AMariborski OKSLO 11:59:00 11:33:00 10:32:00 10:45:00 11:50:00
117.Libor ČernockyM21EDROTSLO 12:40:42
118.Lidija Hribar1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:01:00
119.Lili Ivana RajW10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:39:00
120.Lucija Jurkovič2069824W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00
121.Lucija Kavčič235877W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:46:00
122.Lucija Kremžar2103910W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:32:00 10:11:00
123.Luka Anderluh895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:43:00 11:53:00
124.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:02:00 10:49:00
125.Luka Seljak2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:50:00
126.Magdalena Čermakova9890118W21EDROTSLO 13:56:22 12:35:12 09:44:06
127.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:34:00 11:48:00
128.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 11:32:00
129.Maja ProsenW45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
130.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 11:47:00 10:29:00 10:44:00 10:41:00 10:41:00
131.Marjana Rejec445666W45OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00
132.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070W45OK AzimutSLO 12:03:00 11:37:00
133.Mark Bogataj2077611M21EOK AzimutSLO 14:50:16 12:00:00
134.Marko DudicM35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:48:00
135.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 12:25:00
136.Marko Pahor2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:33:00
137.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:44:00
138.Martin Ferenc2088832M10OK TivoliSLO 12:00:00 11:36:00
139.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 11:41:00 12:38:00
140.Martin Trajbarič2116278M16OK TivoliSLO 12:45:00
141.Matej Čerin2110350M21AOK TivoliSLO 12:09:00 12:03:00
142.Matej PrdelW21EDROTSLO 12:04:09 21:47:01
143.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
144.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:35:00 11:53:00 10:07:00
145.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 12:17:00
146.Matic Blaž9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:50:15 13:02:00 11:45:00 12:58:44 12:05:01
147.Matija Razum8221221M21EOK BrežiceSLO 13:48:00 10:00:00 09:39:22
148.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:33:00
149.Matjaž Štanfel1401002M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:06:00 11:50:00 09:53:50
150.Metka Udovic781126W40OK TrzinSLO 11:41:00 12:04:00
151.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:49:00 12:13:00 11:22:00
152.Miran Kolman1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:36:00
153.Miro Šalamun1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00 12:05:00
154.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:34:59 10:17:02 10:46:00 12:37:19 10:52:00
155.Mojca Foški7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 11:31:00
156.Mojca Kunc2073099W12OK TivoliSLO 13:38:00 11:11:00
157.Monika Ravnikar9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:10:00 10:10:00 11:08:00 11:56:00 11:41:03
158.Nastja RajW35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:25:00
159.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:03:00 11:21:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:56:00
160.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 12:00:00
161.Nea Eržen2052183W12OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00 11:29:00
162.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:29:00
163.Nejc Trunk1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:02
164.Nejc Turk1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 10:28:00 11:29:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
165.Nejc Zorko308919M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:05:00 12:03:00
166.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00 11:41:00
167.Neža Trunk2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:01
168.Nika Eržen2107055BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:00:03 10:42:05
169.Nika Poljanšek1398929W18OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 13:07:00 10:44:00 11:22:00 10:58:00
170.Nika Ravnikar1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:31:00 10:01:00
171.Nizzy Bončina422512BeginnersOK AzimutSLO
172.Nuša Jeram2052392W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:05:00 11:31:00
173.Oskar Foški435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:24:00 11:51:00
174.Ožbej Malus1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:31:00
175.Pavel Rejec445663M50OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00
176.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 12:04:00 10:39:00 11:54:00
177.Petja BalažičW35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:19:00
178.Petra Paradiž1425118W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:56:00
179.Petra Stojan2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:00
180.Primož Gantar2107071M14OK AzimutSLO 11:53:00 12:43:00
181.Robert Benko886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:59:00 12:26:00 11:16:00 10:57:00 10:05:00
182.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 12:19:00 12:10:00
183.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00 11:50:00
184.Rok KacinBeginnersOK AzimutSLO
185.Rok Kern1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00
186.Rok Močnik9909999M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 12:13:00
187.Rok Sedej406859BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:35:18
188.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:20:00 10:37:00 10:02:00 11:26:00
189.Romana Zupan1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:26:00 10:13:00
190.Romana ZupanOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:06:39
191.Sandi Lovrečič2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:02 11:06:58 10:56:21 10:23:00
192.Sandi LovrečičM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00
193.Saša Žižek406784W35OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00
194.Silvij Močnik1401599M50OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00 11:41:00
195.Silvo Babič2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:08:00 10:41:00 11:43:10 11:16:00 10:28:00
196.Simon Čopi808474M50Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:20:00
197.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00
198.Simon Stanonik2077620M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 12:08:00
199.Simon Erik Jerebič2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
200.Špela Trunk2052361W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:37:00
201.Srečo Pirman520501M65Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:25:00 11:06:00 11:06:00 10:42:00 11:30:00
202.Stanislav Kustec889722M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:52:00 11:52:00 10:26:00 10:27:00 11:39:00
203.Stanko ČuferOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:30:08
204.Stanko Čufer2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:32:00
205.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404137W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:23:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 10:41:00
206.Tajda Bogataj7487748W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:45:00 11:47:00 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:17:00
207.Tajda Foški1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:07:00 11:33:00
208.Tanja Pretnar1398953W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:26:00
209.Teja Tušar2069843W16OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:36:00 10:37:00 11:38:00 10:58:00
210.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00 11:30:00 11:03:02
211.Tihon Salopek500470M14OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 12:13:00
212.Tilen Zupan1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:17:00 10:18:00 11:13:00 10:03:00 10:33:00
213.Timotej Hribar406722M14OK BrežiceSLO 11:25:00 12:28:00
214.Timotej Šuc2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:13:03 10:06:04
215.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00 11:25:00 10:18:00 10:28:00
216.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:09:00 10:35:00
217.Tinka Ferenc442838W12OK TivoliSLO 12:20:00 12:17:00
218.Tjaž Gantar2106988M18OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00 12:11:00 10:45:00 11:11:00 11:01:00
219.Tmotej ŠucBeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:01
220.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:21:00 10:06:00
221.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:07:00 10:10:00
222.Urban Gregorc2106985M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:50:27 12:46:00
223.Uroš Tozan2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:39:00
224.Urša Tomažin7300413W21AOK AzimutSLO 12:25:00 11:38:00
225.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:17:00 12:29:00
226.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00 11:43:00
227.Vinko Pernek406899M55Mariborski OKSLO 12:20:00
228.Vita Malus1425116W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
229.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 13:02:00 10:29:00 10:16:00 10:28:00
230.Vojko Kacin406709M50OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
231.Zala Ferenc445684W14OK TivoliSLO 11:50:00
232.Zala LozarBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:33:02
233.Zala Lozar2056372W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:02:00 12:35:00
234.Zala Serženta Seljak435644W16OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00 12:06:00
235.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:16:00 10:47:00 11:34:00 11:46:00 11:46:00
236.Zala Mia Švigelj2069810W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:29:00
237.Žan Ravnikar7210496M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:24:00 10:26:00
238.Zdenek PrdelW21EDROTSLO 22:56:51 14:28:39 21:40:34
239.Žiga Taljat442829M18Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:51:00 10:44:00 11:21:00 11:11:00
240.Zoran Furman823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:03:00 12:49:00

Spain
1.Eduardo Gil8650854M21ETjalveESP 13:18:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 10:38:00 11:50:00
2.Nicolas Arranz Rodriguez1603456M45CORZOESP 11:40:00 11:04:00 10:10:00 10:19:00 11:23:00

Sweden
1.Albin Andersson990426M20Tullinge SKSWE 12:42:00 11:09:00
2.Albin Kronkvist9010601M18Örkelljunga FKSWE 12:39:00 11:17:00
3.Alma Holmqvist Johansson810515W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 13:07:00 12:19:00
4.Alma Vilhelmsson8410614W18Falköpings AIK OKSWE 12:49:00 12:03:00
5.Alva Sonesson9439473W18Falköpings AIK OKSWE 13:04:00 11:43:00
6.Amanda Kleijn2109106W18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 12:40:00 11:15:00
7.Andrea Svensson960996W21EOK TisarenSWE 13:29:00 10:31:00 10:50:00 10:12:00 11:32:00
8.August Mollén990826M20OK DenselnSWE 13:06:00 10:57:00
9.Axel Granqvist8131337M20OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 12:18:00 11:27:00
10.Christina Pettersson446231OPENSjövalla FKSWE 11:50:05 10:25:05 10:02:03 10:14:01
11.Ebba Berglin7010812W18OK OrionSWE 12:46:00 11:55:00
12.Ebba Hjertberg9000920W18Hestra IFSWE 12:43:00 11:07:00
13.Emanuel Herberthson8010621M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:21:00 12:02:00
14.Emil Auselius9000516M18Bredaryds SOKSWE 12:57:00 11:20:00
15.Emil Björnlinger1991121M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:12:00 11:33:00
16.Erica Pettersson9505100W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 13:05:00 10:23:00 10:14:00 10:37:00 11:27:00
17.Erik Wigle9101406M18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 12:51:00 11:44:00
18.Erika Källvik Leufvén9000089W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:28:00 11:51:00
19.Fanny Sundblad9201726W20Eksjö SOKSWE 12:46:00 11:15:00
20.Felix Axelsson8060199M20MARKBYGDENS OKSWE 12:30:00 11:21:00
21.Filip Trofast8221299M20Bredaryds SOKSWE 12:24:00 11:15:00
22.Georg Groell8629091M20Eksjö SOKSWE 11:48:00 12:33:00
23.Gustav Runefors7000611M18Växjö OKSWE 12:27:00 11:56:00
24.Hanna Johannesson9812368W18Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:52:00 11:35:00
25.Hugo Djurstedt9010528M18Eksjö SOKSWE 13:00:00 11:38:00
26.Hugo Jakobsson9016916M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:24:00 11:11:00
27.Hugo Lillieström990911M20OK RoxenSWE 12:36:00 10:39:00
28.Isa Envall680329W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:37:00 11:31:00
29.Isac Ericsson9000707M18Växjö OKSWE 12:54:00 11:02:00
30.Isak Hertin8635813M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:48:00 11:45:00
31.Jacob Lindstam988778M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSWE 12:28:00 11:06:00
32.Jakob Wolfram8251101M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:03:00 12:38:00
33.Joakim Hederskog831006M21EIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:38:00 11:42:00
34.Joar Hertin8200121M18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:33:00 11:50:00
35.Johanna Källvik Leufvén9004388W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:58:00 10:59:00
36.Jonas Soldini8641420M18Eksjö SOKSWE 13:06:00 10:47:00
37.Julia Rangert991911W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:25:00 11:39:00
38.Klara Axelsson8141114W20EKSJO SOKSWE 12:28:00 10:55:00
39.Klara Höglund7429479W18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:34:00 10:51:00
40.Leif Svensson940403M21AOK TisarenSWE 13:47:00 10:13:00 11:00:00 10:35:00 11:40:00
41.Linda Nordin527278W40Eksjö SOKSWE 12:21:00 11:14:00
42.Lisa Jonsson Nordin7990627W20Skåneslättens OLSWE 12:40:00 11:05:00
43.Lovisa Blomgren8000523W18SOK AnebySWE 12:55:00 11:47:00
44.Mattis Persson838408M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:30:00 11:26:00
45.Olof Ljunggren700521M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:45:00 10:53:00
46.Oscar Johansson9990331M20Karlskrona SOKSWE 12:54:00 10:45:00
47.Oskar Svahn430171M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:36:00 11:05:00
48.Per Svensson30383M55Finspångs SOKSWE 11:05:00 11:20:00 11:19:00 10:50:00 10:20:00
49.Sanna Fast519281W20Eksjö SOKSWE 12:22:00 11:30:00
50.Sara Granstedt900718W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:31:00 11:23:00
51.Simon Harden649447M18FK Boken PerstorpSWE 12:48:00 10:41:00
52.Simon Svahn246071M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:42:00 10:59:00
53.Vera Chiusole9190101W18Eksjö SOKSWE 13:01:00 12:11:00
54.Viktor Waernqvist8010211M18Nais OrienteringsklubbSWE 13:03:00 11:32:00
55.Wilma Bergander670428W18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:22:00 11:27:00

Switzerland
1.Adrian Bachmann8641984M21EOLG PfannenstilSUI 11:30:00 11:16:00 10:51:00 11:18:00 10:26:00
2.Alain Juan8201053M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 12:30:00 12:30:00 11:11:00 11:36:00 10:18:00
3.Andrea Müller8181188W21AthurgorientaSUI 11:55:00 10:23:00 10:05:00 10:09:00 10:01:00
4.Annemarie Sieber8677456W40ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:01:00 10:04:00 10:34:00 11:41:00 10:41:00
5.Barbara Egger Keller8641372W55ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:34:00 12:34:00 10:51:00 11:11:00 10:39:00
6.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 12:07:00 11:45:00 10:43:00 11:51:00 10:27:00
7.Catherine MayerW21BSCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 10:57:05 11:18:00 10:30:00
8.Catherine Mayer887032OPENSCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 11:26:02
9.Christian Biland8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 13:01:00 13:07:00 11:37:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
10.Erich Schaffner8060243M70OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSUI 11:01:00 11:01:00 10:25:00 11:43:00 11:01:00
11.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 13:31:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 11:25:00 10:49:00
12.Giorgio Bernasconi8160751M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 12:40:00 12:42:00 11:01:00 11:48:00 10:06:00
13.Heinz Keller8641480M70ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:31:00 12:25:00 11:07:00 10:43:00 10:31:00
14.Ingrid Kurz1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSUI 13:13:00 12:28:00 10:41:00 10:41:00 10:09:00
15.Johanna Purrer8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 12:23:00 12:19:00 11:11:00 10:05:00 11:25:00
16.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 11:14:00 11:04:00 10:35:00
17.Jürg Wälchli8638584M55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:05:00 10:00:00 10:01:00 11:26:00 10:50:00
18.Martin Braendli8041963M50OLG ZürichSUI 12:35:00 12:41:00 11:00:00 10:53:00 10:09:00
19.Martin Sacher8000015M55kilroySUI 11:20:00 11:00:00 11:07:00 11:08:00 10:32:00
20.Martin Schaffner8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 13:11:00 10:50:00 11:12:00 10:13:00 11:49:00
21.Michael Steinauer8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:26:00 12:35:00 10:36:00 11:13:00 10:45:00
22.Nicolas Langenegger1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSUI 13:07:00 12:57:00 10:40:00 11:10:00 10:00:00
23.Otti Bisang8198881M60Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 12:11:00 11:42:00 10:45:00 10:28:00 11:32:00
24.Peter Gehriger8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:29:00 12:44:00 10:52:00 10:49:00 10:21:00
25.Peter Kaeser9201080M60ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:31:00 10:52:00 10:13:00 11:28:00 11:08:00
26.Remo Ruch8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSUI 11:50:00 11:14:00 10:57:00 10:22:00 10:10:00
27.Roland Eggli503689M70Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 11:31:00 11:07:00 10:49:00 10:19:00 11:25:00
28.Ruth Wydenkeller8653099W65ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:16:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 11:21:00 11:33:00
29.Silvia Schneider-Schiess754121W35LG StettlenSUI 13:02:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 10:19:00 11:39:00
30.Stefan Ruch8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSUI 11:56:00 11:57:00 11:22:00 10:16:00 10:04:00
31.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M50LG StettlenSUI 13:08:00 10:11:00 11:28:00 10:29:00 11:17:00
32.Stefano Maddalena8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 13:20:00 12:02:00 11:32:00 10:37:00 11:37:00
33.Tamara Hochuli1395550W21EOLG PfannenstilSUI 11:13:00 11:15:00 10:42:00 10:52:00 10:12:00
34.Therese Hohl1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSUI 13:06:00 12:52:00 10:45:00 10:46:00 10:22:00
35.Ulu Aeschlimann8638588M55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:15:00 10:30:00 10:19:00 11:44:00 11:02:00
36.Ursula Wolf1394230W55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:19:00 10:34:00 10:43:00 11:27:00 10:55:00

United Kingdom
1.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 11:56:00 12:23:00 11:24:00 10:09:00 11:33:00
2.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W55Darlington OrienteersGBR 11:49:00 12:14:00 11:31:00 10:15:00 11:27:00
3.David Riches7201901M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 12:14:00 11:08:00 10:21:00 11:45:00
4.Julie Collins220766W55DartfordGBR 11:59:00 11:44:00 10:11:00 11:03:00 10:07:00
5.Lorraine Batts50047W60Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 11:46:01 11:03:00 10:27:00 11:15:00
6.Mark Collins410899M55DartfordGBR 12:10:00 11:35:00 10:13:00 11:02:00 10:08:00
7.Phill Batts8630900M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 11:50:00 11:59:00 11:36:00 10:33:00 11:25:00
8.Tracey Lyon2106956BeginnersDarlington OrienteersGBR 12:03:29 12:19:01 11:03:35 10:22:56 11:46:00