v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2018 (5 days)->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 1280)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Borut Seljak9999940M21B 11:34:00
2.Dr Gergely Sarközy7721111M21A 13:59:00 11:21:00 11:44:00 11:05:00 10:25:00
3.Dragan KrivičićOPEN 11:04:08 10:53:02
4.Lisa-Marie Schrey7113114Beginners 13:12:33 10:48:24
5.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 12:46:00 10:40:00
6.Samuele Tait2027688M21E 12:50:00 12:22:00
7.Tinkara CerarW20 10:15:00

A.S.D. FONZASO
1.Guido Parteli9200146M65A.S.D. FONZASOITA 11:05:00 12:00:00

A.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei
1.Luca Rosato7204772M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:27:00 12:05:00
2.Marta Scapin205901W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA 12:13:00 11:58:00

Active Travel Norway AS
1.Arnfinn Pedersen7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:26:00 11:12:00 10:17:00 10:12:00 10:32:00
2.Bente Tangen Wikstrøm1304047W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:17:00 10:33:00 10:03:00 10:39:00 10:15:00
3.Erik Grøndalen9999008M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:56:00 10:12:00 10:33:00 10:48:00 10:40:00
4.Erik Haugen211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:16:00 10:42:00 10:01:00 10:40:00 10:00:00
5.Gunvor Skjeset450005W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:04:00 10:34:00 10:52:00 10:33:00 10:57:00
6.Hans A. Tingvold980346M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:01:00 10:13:00 10:01:00
7.Jan Sveen1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:41:00 11:22:00 10:25:00 10:32:00 10:52:00
8.Kjell Magne Nordvi330600M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:06:00 10:32:00 10:09:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
9.Knut Haug980367M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:55:00 10:18:00 10:36:00 10:30:00 10:36:00
10.Knut Skjeset1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:25:00 10:13:00 10:13:00 10:25:00 10:25:00
11.Knut Mikal Malmo1304036M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:15:00 10:54:00 10:06:00 10:18:00 10:12:00
12.Leif Billingsø421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:49:00 10:49:00 10:31:00 10:01:00 10:37:00
13.Liv Feiring7002110W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:28:00 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:09:00 10:33:00
14.Margrete Jørandli9102248W60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:02:00 10:45:00 10:13:00 10:03:00 10:39:00
15.Mona Bugge Haug980340W55Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:19:00 10:54:00 10:03:00 10:39:00 10:15:00
16.Ola Brox2041752M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:35:00 10:06:00 10:16:00 10:54:00 10:00:00
17.Solveig Billingsø421512W65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:16:00 10:22:00 10:28:00 10:45:00 10:09:00
18.Terje Wikstrøm1304029M65Active Travel Norway ASNOR 12:05:00 10:42:00 10:26:00 11:12:00 10:24:00
19.Tor Solbergseter209988M60Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:01:00 10:02:00 10:41:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
20.Trond Feiring700802M70Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:07:00 10:25:00 10:19:00 10:37:00 10:13:00
21.Turid Ragna Giil1009820W55Active Travel Norway ASNOR 11:09:00 10:14:00 10:19:00 10:23:00 10:31:00

AD Trento Orienteering
1.Martina Palumbo1392139W21EAD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:57:00 11:51:00
2.Silvano Daves238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringITA 11:12:00 11:00:00 10:30:00

Agorosso
1.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21EAgorossoITA 11:56:00 11:08:00
2.Lorenzo Pinna7748749M21EAgorossoITA 12:18:00 12:12:00
3.Marco Della Vedova9900033M21EAgorossoITA 11:20:00 11:32:00
4.Michele Caraglio1416558M21EAgorossoITA 11:42:00 10:56:00
5.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAgorossoITA 11:48:00 11:12:00

Agorosso
1.Marco Seppi8644460M21EAgorossoITA 12:58:00 12:18:00

Akademik Varna
1.Stanislav Kazus2043538OPENAkademik VarnaBUL

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Ákos Marosi2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:39:00 11:15:00
2.András Balogh2111520M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:03:00 11:29:00
3.Bálint Szele2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:30:00 11:59:00
4.Barnabás Attila Hargitai7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:09:00 11:28:00
5.Emese Ősz45324W18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:37:00 12:15:00
6.Fülöp Jacsev45271M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 12:03:00 10:57:00
7.Kristóf Győrffy2092461M21BAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:00 11:41:00
8.Levente Szalay7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:06:00 10:51:00
9.Márton Veszelszki2065594M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:11:00 11:38:00
10.Péter Molnár1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:57:00 11:03:00
11.Zoltán Bognár2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:15:00 11:08:00

Åmåls Orienteringsklubb
1.Erika Källvik Leufvén9000089W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:28:00 11:51:00
2.Johanna Källvik Leufvén9004388W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:58:00 10:59:00

Arces OK
1.Francesca Guarato210389W55Arces OKITA 12:29:00 12:24:00

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Albertino Parnigotto2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:31:00 11:27:00
2.Celeste Pretto9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:03:00 10:58:59
3.Edoardo De Vallier2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:19:00 10:57:00
4.Fabio Nardo2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:18:00 11:39:00
5.Giacomo Bracesco2120871M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:42:00 10:54:00
6.Giovanni Nicolis2021337M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 12:06:00 11:33:00
7.Katiuscia Sibiglia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:28:00 11:12:00
8.Maria Zebele502397W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:25:00 10:53:00
9.Mattia Gambini1396347M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:27:00 11:41:00
10.Pierantonio Pretto7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:11:00 11:11:00
11.Pietro Scalzotto2018539M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:18:00 10:56:00
12.Simone Mancassola2103449M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:51:00 11:27:00
13.Tommaso Bari2018542M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:48:00 11:14:00
14.Valentino Nicolis210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA 11:30:00 10:55:00

Asd Park World Tour Italia
1.Sebastian Inderst8266666M21EAsd Park World Tour ItaliaITA 13:00:00 12:52:00 10:58:00 10:30:00

AŠK Pezinok
1.Medard Féder Nml.7204989M18AŠK PezinokSVK 13:12:00 10:05:00
2.Medard Féder str.7201804M45AŠK PezinokSVK 13:19:00 10:31:00

ASKÖ Henndorf
1.Bernhard Fink1680101M40ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:23:00 10:04:00
2.Ebster Peter7979799M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:33:00 10:39:00
3.Katharina Hinterhofer8111131W21BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:14:00 10:08:00
4.Leon Ebster7776655M16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:21:00 10:24:00
5.Martin Bogensperger7777720M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:22:00 10:04:00
6.Nilla Bogensperger7707707W16ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:35:00 10:41:00
7.Peter Ebster Sen.7077770M45ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:16:00 10:25:00
8.Roland Kohlbacher8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:41:00 10:44:00
9.Theresa Brunauer7553555W21BASKÖ HenndorfAUT 13:22:00 10:52:00

ASUL Sports Nature
1.Olivier Basset35325M50ASUL Sports NatureFRA 11:31:00 10:55:00 11:06:00 10:03:00 10:19:00

B-Aces
1.Bercy Biro BeginnersB-AcesHUN 11:20:30
2.Ivan Lux888336M70B-AcesHUN 11:19:00 11:19:00 10:07:00 10:31:00 11:31:00

Berestie
1.Artsiom HaroshkaM21EBerestieBLR 10:12:00
2.Artsiom HaroshkaM21ABerestieBLR 12:45:00

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Irena Peřinková331257W50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:03:00 10:19:00
2.Irena Petrášová980376BeginnersBETA URSUS RosiceCZE 11:57:11 10:41:12
3.Ivana Kunzová52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:03:00 10:12:00 10:38:00 11:35:00 10:59:00
4.Jakub Dvořák2085655M14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:41:00 10:13:00
5.Kateřina Petrášová2112728W14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:20:00 10:50:00
6.Lucie Dvořáková2088166W12BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:20:00 10:41:00
7.Martin Kunz553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:04:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 11:47:00 10:43:00
8.Martina Opálková7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:22:00 10:43:00
9.Max Denemarek7080127M10BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:06:00 10:06:00
10.Oldřich Denemarek7510216M65BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:15:00 10:30:00
11.Pavel Ptáček7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:39:00 10:37:00 11:20:00 11:55:00 11:25:00
12.Pavel Ptáček980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:29:00 11:02:00
13.Šimon Martinkovič2112721M14BETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:49:00 10:43:00

Bimahev
1.Aletta Biró45481OPENBimahevHUN 11:37:04 11:31:04 10:10:08 10:22:48 11:44:01
2.Aron Biro45275M40BimahevHUN 11:59:00 11:40:00 10:10:00 10:16:00 11:36:00
3.Artur Biro45194M10BimahevHUN 11:54:00 12:06:00 10:09:00 10:04:00 11:24:00
4.Fruzsina Biro46133W35BimahevHUN 12:14:00 11:43:00 10:05:00 10:35:00 11:23:00
5.Lorinc Biro332842M10BimahevHUN 12:06:00 11:31:00 10:01:00 10:24:00 11:44:00
6.Nikolett Lada2088241W35BimahevHUN 11:50:00 12:01:00 10:29:00 10:03:00 11:55:00
7.Sara Szakal-biro45482W10BimahevHUN 11:45:00 11:59:00 10:03:00 10:14:00 11:34:00

BÖF
1.Bugar Jozsef2072282M65BÖFHUN 12:00:00 10:48:00
2.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHUN 11:07:00 10:03:00

Bredaryds SOK
1.Emil Auselius9000516M18Bredaryds SOKSWE 12:57:00 11:20:00
2.Filip Trofast8221299M20Bredaryds SOKSWE 12:24:00 11:15:00

Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1.Aniko Madarassy505279W45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 11:11:00 10:14:00
2.Péter Kálmán888335M45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN 11:01:00 10:07:00

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Yana Bogya2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujROU 12:01:00 11:59:00 10:26:00 10:22:00 11:37:00

Club d'Orientation Lorientais
1.Lise Coniel9000971W21AClub d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 11:19:00 11:08:00 10:53:00 10:01:00 11:53:00

co amberieu
1.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 11:32:00 11:26:00 11:44:00 11:05:00 10:13:00
2.François Cardineau1033706M45co amberieuFRA 11:10:00 11:22:00 11:18:00 10:43:00 10:03:00
3.Nicolas Greff8003571M45co amberieuFRA 11:34:00 11:01:00 11:10:00 10:51:00 10:27:00

CO2
1.Barbara Giuganino7202221W21ECO2ITA 10:34:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
2.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 10:08:00 10:01:00 10:37:00

CORZO
1.Nicolas Arranz Rodriguez1603456M45CORZOESP 11:40:00 11:04:00 10:10:00 10:19:00 11:23:00

COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNES
1.Sylvain Gru7005007M21ACOURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA 11:47:00 12:13:00 10:08:00 10:55:00 10:15:00

CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
1.Corrado Miniotti958038M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 11:13:00 10:07:00 10:55:00 10:07:00

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Bogya Tamas7207272M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaROU 12:10:00 11:56:00 10:24:00 10:06:00 11:22:00

CUS BOLOGNA
1.Michela Guizzardi8644459W21ECUS BOLOGNAITA 11:49:00 11:35:00

Darlington Orienteers
1.Alastair Mackenzie886723M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 11:56:00 12:23:00 11:24:00 10:09:00 11:33:00
2.Caroline Mackenzie1008528W55Darlington OrienteersGBR 11:49:00 12:14:00 11:31:00 10:15:00 11:27:00
3.David Riches7201901M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 12:14:00 11:08:00 10:21:00 11:45:00
4.Lorraine Batts50047W60Darlington OrienteersGBR 12:02:00 11:46:01 11:03:00 10:27:00 11:15:00
5.Phill Batts8630900M50Darlington OrienteersGBR 11:50:00 11:59:00 11:36:00 10:33:00 11:25:00
6.Tracey Lyon2106956BeginnersDarlington OrienteersGBR 12:03:29 12:19:01 11:03:35 10:22:56 11:46:00

Dartford
1.Julie Collins220766W55DartfordGBR 11:59:00 11:44:00 10:11:00 11:03:00 10:07:00
2.Mark Collins410899M55DartfordGBR 12:10:00 11:35:00 10:13:00 11:02:00 10:08:00

dauphiné orientation
1.Jean Dermine8150550M60dauphiné orientationFRA 12:46:00 12:37:00 10:21:00 11:04:00 10:04:00

Der Berger-Clan
1.Anni Berger2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:58:00 11:45:00
2.Doris Wimmer433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:12:00 11:52:00
3.Georg Billroth1010138M55Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:50:00 12:15:00
4.Gislind Berger8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:43:00 11:39:00
5.Hedi Berger8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAUT 11:53:00 11:49:00
6.Lena Stromberger631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:19:00 11:43:00
7.Marlies Berger7537W21ADer Berger-ClanAUT 12:31:00 11:53:00
8.Peter Berger8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAUT 12:18:00 11:42:00
9.Xander Berger8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAUT 12:24:00 11:48:00

DROT
1.Edec PrdelW21EDROTSLO 12:06:02
2.Jiri PrdelW21EDROTSLO 12:01:14 13:26:03
3.Libor ČernockyM21EDROTSLO 12:40:42
4.Magdalena Čermakova9890118W21EDROTSLO 13:56:22 12:35:12 09:44:06
5.Matej PrdelW21EDROTSLO 12:04:09 21:47:01
6.Zdenek PrdelW21EDROTSLO 22:56:51 14:28:39 21:40:34

DYUSASH Spring
1.Nikita Asoyan1009421M21EDYUSASH SpringRUS 12:34:00 12:34:00 10:36:00 11:10:00 10:18:00

ECHO73 CHAMBERY
1.Laurent Astrade1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA 12:32:00 12:29:00 10:56:00 11:29:00 10:53:00

EKSJO SOK
1.Klara Axelsson8141114W20EKSJO SOKSWE 12:28:00 10:55:00

Eksjö SOK
1.Fanny Sundblad9201726W20Eksjö SOKSWE 12:46:00 11:15:00
2.Georg Groell8629091M20Eksjö SOKSWE 11:48:00 12:33:00
3.Hugo Djurstedt9010528M18Eksjö SOKSWE 13:00:00 11:38:00
4.Hugo Jakobsson9016916M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:24:00 11:11:00
5.Jakob Wolfram8251101M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:03:00 12:38:00
6.Jonas Soldini8641420M18Eksjö SOKSWE 13:06:00 10:47:00
7.Klara Höglund7429479W18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:34:00 10:51:00
8.Linda Nordin527278W40Eksjö SOKSWE 12:21:00 11:14:00
9.Mattis Persson838408M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:30:00 11:26:00
10.Oskar Svahn430171M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:36:00 11:05:00
11.Sanna Fast519281W20Eksjö SOKSWE 12:22:00 11:30:00
12.Simon Svahn246071M18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:42:00 10:59:00
13.Vera Chiusole9190101W18Eksjö SOKSWE 13:01:00 12:11:00
14.Wilma Bergander670428W18Eksjö SOKSWE 12:22:00 11:27:00

Espoon Akilles
1.Salla Laitinen1401699W21EEspoon AkillesFIN 11:29:00 11:07:00 10:22:00 10:17:00 10:27:00

Expres Czech Team
1.Alice Kozumplíková981818W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:49:00 12:43:00 10:35:00 11:37:00 10:33:00
2.Barbora Stachoňová7906090W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:31:00 12:13:00 11:17:00 11:21:00 10:57:00
3.Daniela Ondrejková52092BeginnersExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:36:09 12:16:21 10:09:04 11:42:43 11:05:01
4.Filip Hulec682373M21BExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:29:00 12:49:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 11:04:00
5.Jan Dressler2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:19:03 11:29:11 11:28:01 10:19:02
6.Jan Urban1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:19:00 12:53:00 11:08:00 11:35:00 10:35:00
7.Lenka Kociánová330625W21EExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:45:00 12:59:00 11:18:00 11:57:00 11:52:00
8.Michal Henek515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:51:00 13:13:00 11:24:00 11:25:00 10:55:00
9.Miroslav Buřt2102705OPENExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:15:43 12:27:01 11:15:16 11:25:02 10:13:04
10.Pavel Kořán889316M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 11:39:00 10:41:00 10:00:00 10:10:00 10:05:00
11.Petr Kunz52344M45Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:34:00 12:25:00 10:54:00 11:55:00 11:07:00
12.Soňa Beržinská1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:19:00 12:33:00 11:05:00 11:53:00 11:21:00
13.Vladan Henek2011839M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 12:59:00 12:41:00 10:48:00 11:45:00 11:10:00
14.Vladimir John49500M60Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:41:00 13:12:00 10:53:00 11:24:00 11:04:00
15.Zdeněk Blabla51406M55Expres Czech TeamCZE 12:40:00 12:50:00 10:49:00 11:50:00 11:08:00
16.Zdeněk Stachoň7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCZE 13:27:00 13:05:00 11:16:00 11:50:00 10:45:00

Falköpings AIK OK
1.Alma Vilhelmsson8410614W18Falköpings AIK OKSWE 12:49:00 12:03:00
2.Alva Sonesson9439473W18Falköpings AIK OKSWE 13:04:00 11:43:00

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Dušan Furucz8107101M35Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:03:00 10:12:00
2.Jela Furuczova511235W45Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:13:00 10:52:00
3.Pavol Bukovac515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:14:00 10:40:00
4.Simon Mizur2051380M21BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:26:00 11:21:00

Finspångs SOK
1.Per Svensson30383M55Finspångs SOKSWE 11:05:00 11:20:00 11:19:00 10:50:00 10:20:00

FK Boken Perstorp
1.Simon Harden649447M18FK Boken PerstorpSWE 12:48:00 10:41:00

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Denis Mitri423767OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:53:00
2.Marta Canal7830731OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:52:06
3.Maurizio Marussig201492OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:54:11
4.Sergiy Muchidinov2106995M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 12:54:00 12:37:00 10:03:00 10:30:00 10:02:00
5.Simone Frappa201480OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA
6.Stefano Collodet7790124OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:59:04

Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASD
1.Fabrizio Mosolo2101402OPENFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 11:01:06
2.Sonia Predan226467OPENFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA 10:55:19

Fuersten OK Ettingen
1.Otti Bisang8198881M60Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 12:11:00 11:42:00 10:45:00 10:28:00 11:32:00
2.Roland Eggli503689M70Fuersten OK EttingenSUI 11:31:00 11:07:00 10:49:00 10:19:00 11:25:00

G.S. Pavione
1.Aaron Gaio1711117M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:34:00 11:04:00
2.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. PavioneITA 11:36:00 11:42:02 11:29:00 11:32:00 11:00:00
3.Alessia Rigoni2053472W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:32:00 11:34:00
4.Chiara Dalla Santa210697W21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:09:00 11:19:00
5.Chris Franceschinel7112114M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:17:00 11:26:00
6.Dennis Dalla Santa9005257M50G.S. PavioneITA 11:14:00 11:29:00
7.Diego Scalet2103450M12G.S. PavioneITA 11:05:00 11:14:00
8.Elena Simion205736W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:26:00 10:53:00
9.Ester Simion2091685W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:16:00 11:42:00
10.Fabiano Bettega9221196M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:04:00 11:28:00
11.Fabio Dalla Riva210247M21BG.S. PavioneITA 11:20:00 11:45:00
12.Giulia Gobber206425W14G.S. PavioneITA 11:04:00 11:26:00
13.Ivano Bettega503391M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:52:00 11:20:00
14.Lucia Rigoni2117777W12G.S. PavioneITA 11:14:00 10:59:00
15.Maurizio Castellaz7427089M20G.S. PavioneITA 11:12:00 11:39:00
16.Simone Bettega2013172M21EG.S. PavioneITA 11:58:00 11:38:00

GAFANHORI
1.Caty Dawson9102190W65GAFANHORIPOR 13:04:00 10:28:00 11:40:00 11:45:00 11:09:00
2.Roy Dawson9102785M70GAFANHORIPOR 13:13:00 10:31:00 11:13:00 11:37:00 10:43:00

Gronlait Orienteering Team
1.Andrea Cipriani1008247M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:04:00 11:34:00
2.Edoardo Boneccher2028801M12Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:23:00 12:14:00
3.Fabrizio Boneccher2028802M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:22:00 11:49:00
4.Raffaele Boneccher2028806M10Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA 12:12:00 12:01:00

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Donatella Gratton1009877OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
2.Donatella Gratton1009877W65Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:40:00
3.Enrico Sossi2063296M14Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:33:00 13:13:00
4.Ilaria Sossi2107908BeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:30:02
5.Livio Predonzani210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:09:02
6.Massimo Mosca210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 11:56:19
7.Pierpaolo Poldrugo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA
8.Stefano Sossi2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:32:00 12:45:00
9.Tiziana De Monte2106989W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA 12:39:00

GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.
1.Giovanni Sonna2009736M35GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA 13:27:00 10:24:51

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Ágota Muzsnai8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 13:07:00 10:21:00 11:13:00 11:15:00 10:03:00
2.Dénes Kerényi8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 13:51:00 11:02:00 11:17:00 11:12:00 10:56:00
3.Gábor Molnár1255612M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:45:00 11:12:00
4.Gabriella Jenövári8383380W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 11:22:00 10:09:00
5.László Herter46136OPENHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN 12:40:03 12:13:31 11:31:15

Herlufsholm
1.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 13:18:00 11:09:00 10:31:00 11:25:00 10:53:00

Hestra IF
1.Ebba Hjertberg9000920W18Hestra IFSWE 12:43:00 11:07:00

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M55HSV KLAGENFURTAUT 13:10:00 10:35:00

HSV Langenlebarn
1.Hannelore Schreiber2033536W55HSV LangenlebarnAUT 12:04:00 11:34:00
2.Hubert Lukaseder2033606M65HSV LangenlebarnAUT 12:25:00 12:36:00

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Bernadette Kalcher5902OPENHSV PinkafeldAUT 12:17:39 11:26:13
2.Eugen Kainrath2535M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:16:00 12:27:00
3.Hannah Kalcher1399953W20HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:04:00 11:40:00
4.Josef Graf7102M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:55:00 11:49:00
5.Karl Pongratz1500115M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 11:25:00 10:12:00 10:51:00 11:00:00 10:42:00
6.Kilian Degen8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:33:00 11:58:00
7.Klaus Degen8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:29:00 11:46:00
8.Luise Oswald1710505W60HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:12:00 11:51:00
9.Marie Kalcher7020802W16HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:23:00 11:41:00
10.Paul Ziermann1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:37:00 11:43:00
11.Reinhard Kasper410315M50HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:53:00 12:17:00
12.Richard Gremmel8234234M21EHSV PinkafeldAUT 13:30:00 12:20:00
13.Robert Benedek7190M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:07:00 11:55:00
14.Robert Kalcher1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:10:00 12:07:00
15.Wilhelm Grabenhofer427673M70HSV PinkafeldAUT 13:25:00 11:31:00

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Christian Gotthardt9170363M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:35:00 12:25:00
2.Daniel Gotthardt9980403M21AHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:23:00 11:41:00
3.Josef Polster9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:25:00 12:00:00
4.Julia Scheiber9109109W21BHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:46:00 12:20:00
5.Raimund Scheiber9499999M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:15:00 12:10:00
6.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 12:04:00 12:06:00

HSV Wiener Neustadt
1.Niklas Brantner8160816M20HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:54:00 12:45:00

HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt
1.Angelika Aschacher9080469W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:18:00 10:02:00
2.Christian Wartbichler8103103M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:12:00 10:18:00
3.Emanuel (jun) Braun8011197M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:06:00 10:24:00
4.Erwin Koeck8196153M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 10:15:00
5.Erwin Schweifer8009007M65HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:30:00 10:36:00
6.Ewald Mayer8170857M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 12:01:00 10:57:00
7.Franz Ponweiser8014851M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:21:00 11:17:00
8.Gisa Wartbichler7890730W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:37:00 10:13:00
9.Jakob Pauser8021194M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:54:00 10:48:00
10.Markus Plohn8232328M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:15:00 10:48:00
11.Michael Stockmayer8220668M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:11:00 10:28:00
12.Valentin Pidner8061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 11:11:00 10:37:00

Hyvinkään Rasti
1.Jari NokkalaM50Hyvinkään RastiFIN 13:35:00 10:05:00 11:20:00 11:01:00 10:25:00
2.Raimo Lind2099771M50Hyvinkään RastiFIN 13:47:00 10:41:00 11:40:00 11:09:00 10:17:00

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Erica Pettersson9505100W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE 13:05:00 10:23:00 10:14:00 10:37:00 11:27:00

IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.Alma Holmqvist Johansson810515W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 13:07:00 12:19:00
2.Emil Björnlinger1991121M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:12:00 11:33:00
3.Isa Envall680329W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:37:00 11:31:00
4.Isak Hertin8635813M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:48:00 11:45:00
5.Joakim Hederskog831006M21EIK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:38:00 11:42:00
6.Joar Hertin8200121M18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:33:00 11:50:00
7.Julia Rangert991911W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:25:00 11:39:00
8.Sara Granstedt900718W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE 12:31:00 11:23:00

Italia National Team
1.Alberto Bazan9201982M18Italia National TeamITA 13:09:00 12:14:00
2.Alice Selem7204776W18Italia National TeamITA 13:19:00 13:03:00
3.Annarita Scalzotto2018538W16Italia National TeamITA 13:11:00 12:21:00
4.Caterina Dallera2084584W18Italia National TeamITA 13:25:00 12:35:00
5.Caterina De Nardis9161979W18Italia National TeamITA 13:31:00 12:55:00
6.Damiano Bettega2103434M18Italia National TeamITA 13:33:00 12:20:00
7.Debora Dalfollo2021314W16Italia National TeamITA 13:39:00 12:01:00
8.Emiliano Corona9200178M35Italia National TeamITA 13:15:00 11:42:00
9.Enrico Mannocci2031954M20Italia National TeamITA 13:48:00 12:51:00
10.Fabio Brunet1399482M20Italia National TeamITA 13:18:00 12:03:00
11.Francesca De Nardis9091198W20Italia National TeamITA 11:28:00 10:00:00
12.Francesco Magenes2053499M20Italia National TeamITA 13:12:00 12:39:00
13.Giulia Dissette206419W16Italia National TeamITA 12:55:00 11:51:00
14.Giulia Gambini2103429W16Italia National TeamITA 13:03:00 12:11:00
15.Giulia Rigoni2056725W16Italia National TeamITA 13:27:00 11:31:00
16.Ilian Angeli9631097M16Italia National TeamITA 13:06:00 12:00:00
17.Lorenzo Bazan7208138M20Italia National TeamITA 13:30:00 12:27:00
18.Lorenzo Brunet2128217M16Italia National TeamITA 13:18:00 12:06:00
19.Marcello Lambertini9150410M20Italia National TeamITA 13:42:00 12:15:00
20.Mattia Scopel7204768M18Italia National TeamITA 13:15:00 12:32:00
21.Nicol Canova2084571W18Italia National TeamITA 13:13:00 12:43:00
22.Pietro Fracca2018544M16Italia National TeamITA 13:24:00 12:09:10
23.Pietro Palumbo2031992M18Italia National TeamITA 13:21:00 12:26:00
24.Tiziano Bettega2099291M16Italia National TeamITA 13:12:00 11:54:00

Junior Veneto Team
1.Alessandro Bedin2018546M14Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:05:00 11:03:00
2.Alvise Rumor7208132M21AJunior Veneto TeamITA 13:55:00 10:45:00
3.Elisa De Colle2056717W18Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:34:00 10:03:00
4.Emy Michelin7204770W20Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:16:00 10:27:01
5.Francesca Busato2018547W16Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:07:00 10:31:00
6.Giacomo Guarda2103440M18Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:30:00 10:23:00
7.Giorgio Tonda1401626M20Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:36:00 10:25:01
8.Paride Grava1399495M21EJunior Veneto TeamITA 13:40:00 10:36:00
9.Sara Mondin1399490W18Junior Veneto TeamITA 13:28:00 10:31:00

Kaliningrad
1.Elena Soloveva2055111W60KaliningradRUS 13:02:00 10:39:00 11:43:00 11:39:00 11:27:00
2.Marina Movko2300540W55KaliningradRUS 13:14:00 10:44:00 11:15:00 10:55:00 11:51:00
3.Mikhail Solovev2055122M60KaliningradRUS 13:46:00 10:17:00 11:25:00 11:08:00 11:52:00
4.Natalia Lazareva2055107W60KaliningradRUS 13:22:00 10:27:00 11:23:00 11:03:00 11:03:00
5.Sergey Movko2300050M60KaliningradRUS 13:36:00 10:07:00 11:13:00 11:16:00 11:44:00

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:21:00 10:43:00 10:54:00 11:47:00 11:02:00
2.Denis Kokelj1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:16:00 10:08:00
3.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:33:00 10:37:00
4.Janez Pretnar1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:14:00 10:38:00
5.Lidija Hribar1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:01:00
6.Miran Kolman1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:36:00
7.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:34:59 10:17:02 10:46:00 12:37:19 10:52:00
8.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek1404137W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:23:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 10:57:00 10:41:00
9.Tanja Pretnar1398953W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:26:00
10.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:09:00 10:35:00

Karlskrona SOK
1.Oscar Johansson9990331M20Karlskrona SOKSWE 12:54:00 10:45:00

Kiimingin Urheilijat
1.Matti Lind2099776M70Kiimingin UrheilijatFIN 12:49:00 10:37:00 11:19:00 10:49:00 10:07:00

kilroy
1.Martin Sacher8000015M55kilroySUI 11:20:00 11:00:00 11:07:00 11:08:00 10:32:00

Klub vytrvalostnich sportu Sumperk
1.Adam Štábl2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:17:00 11:43:00 10:49:00
2.Daniel Tomanek7200324M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:44:00 11:30:00 10:45:00
3.František Hecl2058486M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:33:00 11:24:00 10:50:00
4.Hana Janů886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:55:00 11:13:00 10:59:00
5.Jáchym Mátl2108888BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 11:52:35 11:25:00 10:21:00
6.Jakub Jílek2058482M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:11:00 10:53:00 11:04:00
7.Jakub Vaník53656M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:35:00 11:49:00 11:12:00
8.Jaromír Šrámek515101M60Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:06:00 11:37:00 10:57:00
9.Jaroslav Kašpar2069100M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:31:00 11:19:00 10:34:00
10.Lenka Míková7207856W35Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:38:00 11:01:00 10:41:00
11.Lukáš Růžička2051479M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:59:00 12:04:01 10:50:00
12.Lukáš Tomanek49316M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:45:00 11:33:00 10:33:00
13.Martin Stryk446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:02 10:49:25 10:49:57
14.Matěj Růžička2051494BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 11:47:06 10:56:54 10:12:08
15.Milan Matoušek2058461M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:43:00 11:25:00 10:42:00
16.Miloš Hecl886296M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:41:00 10:58:00 11:10:00
17.Ondřej Jílek2056285M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:23:00 11:17:00 10:52:00
18.Ondřej Míka887942BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE
19.Ondřej Šrámek2053548M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:47:00 11:09:00 10:56:00 12:32:25
20.Patrik Štábl446437M12Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:41:00 11:08:00 10:36:00
21.Pavel Mátl515459M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:58:00 12:28:00 11:24:02
22.Petr Turczer515179M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:30:00 11:18:00 11:00:00
23.Šárka Hnilicová897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:25:00 11:03:00 11:29:00
24.Štěpán Stryk229473M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:39:00 10:51:00 11:02:00
25.Zdeněk Janů J.886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 13:31:00 11:01:00 10:44:00
26.Zdeněk Janů S.886293M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:37:00 10:49:00 10:50:00
27.Zdeněk Rajnošek515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE 12:48:00 11:26:00 10:54:00

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Ondrej Piják9900077M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:34:00 10:22:00

Koovee
1.Tim Robertson581995M21EKooveeFIN 11:46:00 11:36:00

KOS BnO Szczecin
1.Bartosz Kotkowiak9201343M12KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:23:00 10:20:00 10:24:00 10:59:00 11:59:00
2.Jakub Kondys9201334M16KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:33:00 10:09:00 10:02:00 10:56:00 11:44:00
3.Krystian Petersburski9201345M18KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:42:00 10:08:00 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:21:00
4.Maja Kula1995097W12KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:38:00 10:23:00 10:18:00 11:09:00 11:49:00
5.Mateusz Kula8636996M16KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 12:09:00 10:36:00 10:14:00 11:20:00 11:28:00
6.Olaf Kwiatkowski1418054M14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:13:00 10:38:00 10:25:00 11:13:00 11:23:00
7.Piotr Kotkowiak9201342M14KOS BnO SzczecinPOL 11:05:00 10:53:00 10:09:00 11:05:01 11:33:00

KOS Slavia Plzen
1.Marie Brezinova888629W21AKOS Slavia PlzenCZE 12:53:00 10:17:00
2.Tomas Kamaryt2042527M21EKOS Slavia PlzenCZE 12:48:00 10:09:00

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Anna Dobrovolna2081351W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:14:00 12:11:00 10:10:00
2.Ema Fuchsova2067204W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:56:00 11:35:00 10:22:00
3.Filip Schwab1700079M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:05:00 11:32:00 10:16:00
4.Jakub Milan888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:37:00 12:08:00 10:01:00 11:43:00 11:03:00
5.Jan Gryc53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:10:00 11:37:00 10:30:00
6.Jan Urvalek410702M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:35:00 12:08:00 10:20:00
7.Jana Kubanova7204525W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:06:00 12:34:00 10:16:00
8.Jaroslav Folprecht2801014M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:55:00 12:01:00 10:14:00
9.Jindriska Milanova2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:56:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 11:29:00 10:53:00
10.Jiri Ehl887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:57:00 12:00:00 10:34:00
11.Johana Čechová49555W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:51:00 11:49:00 10:11:00
12.Jonas Ptacek232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:53:00 12:20:00 10:00:00
13.Katerina Douskova2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:26:00 11:23:00 10:02:00
14.Lenka Miková410323W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:00:00 11:58:00 10:30:00
15.Lucie Hlavacova232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:44:00 11:59:00 10:26:00
16.Marcela Čechová2061854W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:16:00 11:54:00 10:28:00
17.Martina Ehlova446326W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:50:00 11:47:00 10:06:00
18.Matyáš Folprecht2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:17:00 11:44:00 10:08:00
19.Natalie Balacova2083375W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:08:00 11:46:00 10:18:00
20.Ondrej Gryc888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:45:00 12:33:00 10:17:00
21.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:09:00 11:48:00 10:10:00
22.Ondřej Ehl 8654918M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:37:00 12:08:00 10:01:00
23.Pavel Milan443078M40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:11:00 11:52:00 10:20:00 11:26:00 11:06:00
24.Petra Grycova230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:46:00 12:14:00 10:04:00
25.Radan Cech53275M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:41:00 12:26:00 10:28:00
26.Radovan Cech7210124M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:03:00 12:30:00 10:58:00
27.Tereza Kubanova7204478W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:38:00 12:23:00 10:14:00
28.Tobias Vedra446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:29:00 11:56:00 10:12:00
29.Tomas Milan443078M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:15:00 12:23:00 10:25:00 11:31:00 10:51:00
30.Vojtech Gryc8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:09:00 12:17:00 10:05:00

Lagan Valley Orienteers
1.Ivan Millar1707173M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL 11:23:00
2.Mandy Millar730073OPENLagan Valley OrienteersIRL 10:44:07

Latvia NAF
1.Andris Jubelis8636153M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:14:00 10:12:00 11:15:00 10:02:00 11:54:00
2.Andris Kivlenieks8619024M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:02:00 10:20:00 11:09:00 10:34:00 11:26:00
3.Artjoms Rekunenko7205494M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:26:00 10:16:00 11:21:00 10:18:00 11:38:00
4.Arturs Paulins7208014M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:22:00 10:30:00 11:33:00 10:10:00 11:46:00
5.Elīna Kārkliņa1398816W21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:41:00 10:51:00 11:06:00 10:42:00 11:42:00
6.Guntis Māliņš8627781M21ELatvia NAFLAT 13:06:00 10:34:00 11:27:00 10:26:00 11:18:00

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Felix Hartlieb7010101M21ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:31:00 11:13:00
2.Franz Hartinger8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 12:12:00
3.Helmut Lerchegger8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:05:00 11:17:00
4.Herwig Allwinger7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:32:00 11:53:00 11:02:00 10:28:00 11:28:00
5.Herwig Jun. Allwinger8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:00:00 11:03:00
6.Jasmine Auer423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:06:00 11:24:00
7.Judit Allwinger9997000W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:36:00 10:44:00
8.Lukas Novak8455455M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:06:00 11:47:00 11:15:00 10:01:00 11:31:00
9.Malena Hesping332131BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:29:02 11:12:45
10.Otto Allwinger8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:17:00 11:48:00
11.Stefan Kubelka8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:38:00 11:46:00
12.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:08:00 11:17:00
13.Viktoria Zacharias416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:58:00 11:08:00

Lessinia Orienteering
1.Federica Brugnoli2056087OPENLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:22:01 10:02:09
2.Franca Scardoni2073803OPENLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:20:28 10:05:19
3.Manuel Benetti2056089M14Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:09:00 10:03:00
4.Michele Benetti2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringITA 11:33:30
5.Stefano Zonato9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:21:00 11:07:00 11:09:00 11:20:00 10:48:00
6.Tobia Musola2056092M16Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:03:00 10:03:00
7.Valerio Leso7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:10:00 10:24:00

LG Stettlen
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess754121W35LG StettlenSUI 13:02:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 10:19:00 11:39:00
2.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M50LG StettlenSUI 13:08:00 10:11:00 11:28:00 10:29:00 11:17:00

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
1.Emanuel Herberthson8010621M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:21:00 12:02:00
2.Olof Ljunggren700521M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:45:00 10:53:00

Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
1.Iva Janská219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:42:00 11:57:00 10:33:00 10:51:00 11:39:00
2.Ivana Korpasová1409879W40Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:11:00 12:24:00 10:46:00 10:05:00 11:29:00
3.Jaroslav Korpas1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:30:00 11:55:00 10:43:00 10:08:00 11:32:00
4.Kamila Špringlová7210403W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:58:00 12:59:00 10:54:00 10:34:00 11:22:00
5.Lucie Korpasová9101707W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 11:52:00 13:11:00 10:34:00 10:22:00 11:34:00
6.Tereza Korpasová9101703W20Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE 12:10:00 11:55:00 10:32:00 10:04:00 11:24:00

LVB Leipzig
1.Detlef Richter6407M50LVB LeipzigGER 12:08:00 11:44:00 10:40:00 11:37:00 10:49:00
2.Jürgen Schubert7631025M50LVB LeipzigGER 12:14:00 11:50:00 10:28:00 11:25:00 10:57:00

Magnit
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M45MagnitRUS 11:37:00 11:10:00 10:38:00 11:39:00 10:59:00
2.Alexey Afanasyev1394934M21BMagnitRUS 11:11:00 11:37:00 10:22:00 11:40:00 10:52:00

Mariborski OK
1.Boris Bauman673167M35Mariborski OKSLO 12:51:00 12:12:00
2.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 11:45:00 11:45:00
3.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21AMariborski OKSLO 12:31:00 12:21:00
4.Leon Kropivšek1404144M21AMariborski OKSLO 11:59:00 11:33:00 10:32:00 10:45:00 11:50:00
5.Stanislav Kustec889722M45Mariborski OKSLO 11:52:00 11:52:00 10:26:00 10:27:00 11:39:00
6.Vinko Pernek406899M55Mariborski OKSLO 12:20:00

MARKBYGDENS OK
1.Felix Axelsson8060199M20MARKBYGDENS OKSWE 12:30:00 11:21:00

Mezmalas
1.Ieva Ceruka2049505W21BMezmalasLAT 11:10:00 11:20:00 10:15:00 11:34:00 10:54:00
2.Klāvs Stiprais2049477M21AMezmalasLAT 11:15:00 11:05:00 10:28:00 11:40:00 11:05:00
3.Maija Ceruka2049484W21BMezmalasLAT 11:34:00 11:28:00 10:27:00 11:26:00 11:10:00
4.Ruta Putnina2006288W21BMezmalasLAT 11:50:00 11:12:00 10:39:00 11:50:00 10:46:00

Military Orienteering Team NL
1.Davy Heesakkers7703201M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:03:00 11:25:00 11:36:00 10:05:00 10:40:00
2.Elvin Alders-stel7003513W21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:30:00 12:08:00 11:03:00 10:14:00 11:02:00
3.Jeroen Liefrink815274M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:39:00 11:49:00 11:28:00 10:25:00 10:50:00
4.Jurjen Blokzijl411317OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:31:06 11:59:36 11:04:43 10:12:05 10:26:02
5.Michel Dongen, Van8001976M40Military Orienteering Team NLNED 11:47:00 11:58:00 11:40:00 10:06:00 10:46:00
6.Remco Hereijgers7003511M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:55:00 11:37:00 11:32:00 10:15:00 11:15:00
7.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 12:11:00 12:01:00 11:40:00 10:40:00 11:00:00
8.Ronald Poulissen7003512OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNED 11:58:14 11:37:19 10:50:37 10:00:02 10:05:05

MOM Budapest
1.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:02:00 11:10:00
2.Balázs Miavecz505244M21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:16:00 10:58:00
3.Boglárka Czakó8031118W16MOM BudapestHUN 11:07:00 11:16:00 10:21:00 10:28:00 11:38:00
4.Borbála Kézdy7970817W21AMOM BudapestHUN 11:13:00 10:48:00
5.Csilla Gárdonyi8636765W18MOM BudapestHUN 11:40:00 11:11:00
6.Eszter Iván7011218W18MOM BudapestHUN 11:10:00 11:19:00
7.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 11:03:00 10:57:00 10:14:00 10:11:00 11:35:00
8.Lilla Zempléni1841194W16MOM BudapestHUN 11:31:00 11:26:00
9.Lőrinc Pályi2072203M18MOM BudapestHUN 11:57:00 10:50:00
10.Péter Györgyi2019809M21AMOM BudapestHUN 11:27:00 10:49:00
11.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M16MOM BudapestHUN 12:12:00 11:18:00
12.Tamara Kálmán8021105W16MOM BudapestHUN 11:23:00 10:46:00
13.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W21EMOM BudapestHUN 11:05:00 11:11:00 10:10:00 10:32:00 11:22:00

Nais Orienteringsklubb
1.Viktor Waernqvist8010211M18Nais OrienteringsklubbSWE 13:03:00 11:32:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Dirk Deubel9008000OPENNaturfreunde WienAUT

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:15:00 11:48:00 11:21:00 10:12:00 11:12:00

Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG
1.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:26:00 12:07:00
2.Franz Gusel54654M50Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:05:00 12:20:00

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Anika Gassner8290996W21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:41:00 12:39:00
2.Florian Kurz8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 12:36:00 12:44:00
3.Jasmina Gassner8100399W20Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:34:00 12:20:00
4.Nicolas Kastner8023456M20Naturfreunde WienAUT 13:00:00 12:57:00

NF Brückl
1.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF BrücklAUT 13:00:00 12:54:00 10:56:00 11:18:00 10:30:00
2.Martha Prommer2066435W65NF BrücklAUT 12:28:00 12:22:00 11:16:00 10:57:00 10:21:00

NF Wien
1.Silvia Pietsch46469W55NF WienAUT 13:09:00 10:04:00 10:27:00 10:31:00 11:43:00
2.Werner Pietsch2800641M50NF WienAUT 13:17:00 10:53:00 10:20:00 10:05:00 11:41:00
3.Wolfgang Pietsch46416M50NF WienAUT 12:59:00 10:32:00

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Stefano Maddalena8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 13:20:00 12:02:00 11:32:00 10:37:00 11:37:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Agnes Scheikl2045150W20OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:22:00 10:20:00 11:14:00 10:58:00 10:34:00
2.Aileen Johnson1402889W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:24:00 10:26:00 11:24:00 10:58:00 10:18:00
3.Anna Stern1402885BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:48:33 10:14:02
4.Armin Friessnig46302M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:35:00 10:05:00 11:31:00 10:38:00 11:14:00
5.Elias Monsberger2800248M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:45:00 11:08:00 11:21:00 11:03:00 10:03:00
6.Elias Wachmann1712000M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:18:00 10:32:00 11:05:00 10:41:00 10:11:00
7.Elisabeth Steinlechner49296W55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:04:00 10:24:00 11:23:00 10:47:00 10:23:00
8.Felix Annerer8220822M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:39:00 10:15:00 11:08:00 11:28:00 10:16:00
9.Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinge.1402887M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:29:00 10:08:00
10.Franz Käfer8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:19:00 10:19:00
11.Gerti Schandor230741W65OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:10:00 10:10:00
12.Gertraud Leonhardt218858W60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:17:00 10:15:00 11:33:00 11:27:00 10:51:00
13.Gottfried Scheikl8000097M50OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 10:26:00
14.Herfried Trummer8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:35:00 10:22:00 11:30:00 10:46:00 10:16:00
15.Herwig Proske7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:50:00 10:20:00 11:01:00 11:14:00 10:02:00
16.Jakob Zrim7007888M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:15:00 10:06:00 11:26:00 11:12:00 10:00:00
17.Joachim Friessnig8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:26:00 10:22:00 11:33:00 11:00:00 10:12:00
18.Joel Prutsch8300083M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:13:00 10:48:00 11:37:00 10:43:00 10:23:00
19.Karin Leonhardt8005500W21AOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:49:00 12:32:01 10:11:00 11:13:00 10:17:00
20.Katharina Zotter1402880BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:51:04 10:27:42 10:59:19 11:15:00 10:28:01
21.Kilian Zapf8007088M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:09:00 10:27:00 11:20:00 10:48:00 10:32:00
22.Kristian Leonhardt8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:41:00 10:47:00 11:41:00 10:52:00 10:20:00
23.Laurenz Egger205986M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:17:00 10:14:00
24.Leo Holper8000087M18OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:27:00 10:20:00 11:25:00 11:01:00 10:01:00
25.Marius Geier230389M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:29:00 10:26:00
26.Matteo Krachler1402884M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:05:00 10:02:00
27.Matthias Leonhardt500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:10:00 10:26:00 11:24:00 09:55:59 11:58:00
28.Maximilian Kertesz345774M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:11:00 10:44:00
29.Nina Brunner1402878BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:49:55 10:15:05
30.Patricia Stöger1402881W14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:16:00 10:58:00 11:36:00 11:14:00 10:34:00
31.Peter Brabek8100810M16OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:45:00 10:45:00 11:32:00 11:04:00 10:24:00
32.Roland Fesslhofer8211087M21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 13:38:00
33.Roland Fesslhofer8211087M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:57:00
34.Roland Roch1402883M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:21:00 10:58:00
35.Theresa Berghofer335574BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:51:03 10:27:41 11:01:47 11:18:00 10:32:05
36.Thomas Hudax46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAUT 11:02:00 10:29:00
37.Thomas Maier2801099M14OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:37:00 11:18:00 11:05:00 11:23:00 10:43:00
38.Thomas Veitsberger8301082M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 12:45:00 10:00:00
39.Tina Hudax46250BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:45:04
40.Toby Schmid345769M12OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:23:00 10:56:00
41.Ursula Kadan8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:53:00 10:27:00 11:14:00 10:47:00 10:17:00
42.Verena Braun1402877BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAUT 12:48:31 10:15:02 10:59:17 11:13:03 10:26:04

OC München
1.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W21BOC MünchenGER 13:10:00 12:28:00 11:45:36 11:42:00 11:42:00
2.Peter Weinig1971255M21EOC MünchenGER 13:32:00 12:28:00 11:06:00 11:06:00 10:14:00
3.Ronny Natho661177M21EOC MünchenGER 13:42:00 12:24:00 11:12:00 11:14:00 10:22:00
4.Sergey Cherniavsky7204579M45OC MünchenGER 11:04:00 10:22:00 10:22:00 10:07:00 10:07:00

OJE Wappler
1.Alexander Srb8030573M45OJE WapplerAUT 11:46:00 10:28:00
2.Helga Tezarek8080473W45OJE WapplerAUT 11:53:00 10:27:00
3.Martin Veitsberger8161274M40OJE WapplerAUT 11:53:00 10:16:00
4.Stephan Puchegger8000026M45OJE WapplerAUT 12:01:00 10:37:00
5.Susi Veitsberger1500668W50OJE WapplerAUT 11:48:00 10:29:00

O'Jura
1.Daria Niggli1390000W40O'JuraFRA 11:51:00 11:44:00 10:22:00 10:53:00 10:05:00
2.Jurg Niggli1720822M50O'JuraFRA 12:17:00 11:56:00 10:04:00 11:17:00 10:29:00

OK Azimut
1.Abigael Boncina1968213W21BOK AzimutSLO 11:22:00 10:40:00
2.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 12:28:02 11:10:00 11:27:00 10:51:01
3.Aljaž Čelik435615M14OK AzimutSLO 11:33:00 12:23:00 10:41:00 11:33:00 10:53:00
4.Aljaž Luznar435629M16OK AzimutSLO 11:57:00
5.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 12:27:00 12:09:00
6.Ambrož Rupnik2077612M18OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 12:35:00 10:41:00
7.Andraž De Luisa2015631M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:19:00 12:33:00
8.Andrej Erjavec442801BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:02:47
9.Barbara Čibej435638BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 12:00:14
10.Borut Gantar406857M12OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00 12:02:00
11.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:14:00 12:09:00
12.Cesare Tarabocchia1004208M55OK AzimutSLO 11:35:00 10:50:00 10:55:00 11:56:00 09:38:05
13.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 11:52:00 10:37:00 11:36:00
14.Črtomir Knap406852M60OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 12:22:00
15.Damjan Čelik435612M45OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00
16.Damjana Gantar2107072W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:42:00 11:40:00
17.David Sedej406860M10OK AzimutSLO 10:46:00
18.Deja Razpet2077602W18OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 12:39:00
19.Dorja Salopek500475W12OK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 11:53:00
20.Emil Kacin300748M21BOK AzimutSLO 11:09:00
21.Erik Logar2107068M35OK AzimutSLO 12:33:00 11:54:00
22.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00 12:16:00 10:48:00 10:42:02
23.Igor Bončina2800010M50OK AzimutSLO 11:20:00 10:23:59 11:57:00
24.Iztok Hadalin442814M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:17:00
25.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 12:02:00 10:36:00
26.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00
27.Julijan Kavčič2077601M16OK AzimutSLO 12:21:00 11:51:00 10:44:00 11:52:00 11:04:00
28.Katja Prezelj349766W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00
29.Klemen Kenda887795M35OK AzimutSLO 12:57:00 12:36:00 10:42:00
30.Klemen Kenda887795M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:25:00 12:12:28
31.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 12:01:00
32.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:34:00 11:48:00
33.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 11:32:00
34.Marjana Rejec445666W45OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00
35.Marjanca Poljanšek2107070W45OK AzimutSLO 12:03:00 11:37:00
36.Mark Bogataj2077611M21EOK AzimutSLO 14:50:16 12:00:00
37.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 12:25:00
38.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 11:00:00
39.Matej Vidič2069845M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 12:17:00
40.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:33:00
41.Matjaž Štanfel1401002M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:06:00 11:50:00 09:53:50
42.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 12:00:00
43.Nea Eržen2052183W12OK AzimutSLO 11:50:00 11:29:00
44.Nejc Močnik1401614M21AOK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:29:00
45.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 12:44:00 11:41:00
46.Nika Eržen2107055BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:00:03 10:42:05
47.Nika Poljanšek1398929W18OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 13:07:00 10:44:00 11:22:00 10:58:00
48.Nizzy Bončina422512BeginnersOK AzimutSLO
49.Nuša Jeram2052392W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:05:00 11:31:00
50.Pavel Rejec445663M50OK AzimutSLO 11:47:00
51.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:26:00 12:04:00 10:39:00 11:54:00
52.Primož Gantar2107071M14OK AzimutSLO 11:53:00 12:43:00
53.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00 11:50:00
54.Rok KacinBeginnersOK AzimutSLO
55.Rok Močnik9909999M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:02:00 12:13:00
56.Rok Sedej406859BeginnersOK AzimutSLO 11:35:18
57.Saša Žižek406784W35OK AzimutSLO 11:55:00
58.Silvij Močnik1401599M50OK AzimutSLO 12:11:00 11:41:00
59.Simon Stanonik2077620M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:20:00 12:08:00
60.Tajda Bogataj7487748W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:45:00 11:47:00 11:02:00 11:02:00 11:17:00
61.Teja Tušar2069843W16OK AzimutSLO 12:07:00 11:36:00 10:37:00 11:38:00 10:58:00
62.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK AzimutSLO 11:51:00 11:30:00 11:03:02
63.Tihon Salopek500470M14OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 12:13:00
64.Tjaž Gantar2106988M18OK AzimutSLO 12:06:00 12:11:00 10:45:00 11:11:00 11:01:00
65.Urša Tomažin7300413W21AOK AzimutSLO 12:25:00 11:38:00
66.Valentin Eržen1000555M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:17:00 12:29:00
67.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 13:02:00 10:29:00 10:16:00 10:28:00
68.Vojko Kacin406709M50OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00
69.Zala Serženta Seljak435644W16OK AzimutSLO 11:59:00 12:06:00

OK Brežice
1.Andraz Hribar887794M21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:02:00 11:52:00 09:56:12
2.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 12:02:00 12:04:02
3.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:15:00 12:06:00 11:34:00 10:07:00 09:41:33
4.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 11:41:00 12:38:00
5.Matija Razum8221221M21EOK BrežiceSLO 13:48:00 10:00:00 09:39:22
6.Nejc Zorko308919M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:05:00 12:03:00
7.Timotej Hribar406722M14OK BrežiceSLO 11:25:00 12:28:00

OK Denseln
1.August Mollén990826M20OK DenselnSWE 13:06:00 10:57:00

OK Japetic
1.Edi Ocvirk750723M40OK JapeticCRO 13:05:00 12:10:00
2.Mirja Pavić1403140W21EOK JapeticCRO 12:17:00 12:51:00
3.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21BOK JapeticCRO 12:58:00 12:44:00

OK Jelen
1.Monika Martina Sipina Ha.1398938W21AOK JelenCRO 13:10:01 12:18:00 11:23:00 10:25:00 11:37:00

OK Kamenice
1.Adam Hajek2019240M21AOK KameniceCZE 12:55:00 13:09:00
2.Adam Jedlicka2075620M40OK KameniceCZE 12:23:00 12:16:00
3.Anastasia Sheshikova1600872W20OK KameniceCZE 12:52:00 12:25:00
4.Anežka Švecová2079492W16OK KameniceCZE 12:27:00 12:36:00
5.Antonín Procházka1955315M45OK KameniceCZE 12:40:00 12:16:00
6.Barbora Kotenová2060260W14OK KameniceCZE 12:52:00 13:02:00
7.Barbora Žemlová52122W12OK KameniceCZE 13:08:00 12:41:00
8.Bořivoj Pilát2115077M14OK KameniceCZE 12:49:00 13:18:00
9.Ema Černá2080901W14OK KameniceCZE 12:28:00 12:18:00
10.Ema Pračková7209445W14OK KameniceCZE 13:00:00 12:26:00
11.Erika Náhlíková51986OPENOK KameniceCZE 12:14:02 12:23:45
12.Jakub Jedlička2075622M14OK KameniceCZE 12:21:00 13:08:00
13.Jakub Milota2099497M14OK KameniceCZE 12:29:00 12:58:00
14.Jiri Rydel428234M21BOK KameniceCZE 12:26:00 12:41:00
15.Julie Balejová2061855W14OK KameniceCZE 12:36:00 12:14:00
16.Karolína Švecová2079493W14OK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 12:50:00
17.Kristyna Jedlickova2075621W14OK KameniceCZE 12:56:00 13:10:00
18.Kristýna Hlubučková7003009W21EOK KameniceCZE 12:29:00 12:23:00
19.Laura De Heij443070W14OK KameniceCZE 12:32:00 12:34:00
20.Lucie Čapková2103294W14OK KameniceCZE 12:44:00 12:54:00
21.Marek Bejvl2056261M14OK KameniceCZE 12:13:00 12:48:00
22.Marie Prochazkova7200333W21EOK KameniceCZE 12:13:00 12:31:00
23.Martin Smelik682340M21EOK KameniceCZE 12:46:00 12:42:00
24.Miluše Procházková1954721W60OK KameniceCZE 12:32:00 12:45:00
25.Nina Nováková2113491W14OK KameniceCZE 12:24:00 12:42:00
26.Tomas Zemla2084945M40OK KameniceCZE 13:17:00 12:28:00
27.Valerie Kamererova428250W21EOK KameniceCZE 12:21:00 12:47:00

OK Maksimir
1.Ana Delić7830625OPENOK MaksimirCRO
2.Ana DelićBeginnersOK MaksimirCRO 10:53:51
3.Darko Merunka7630314M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:50:00
4.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:27:00 11:24:00
5.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Nikolina Marjanović504519W21AOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:47:09 12:48:00 11:11:00 11:05:00 11:05:00
2.Silvio Šafran504528M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:47:00 12:22:00 11:00:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
3.Vladimir Tkalec504530M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 13:11:00 12:34:00 11:20:00 11:56:00 10:36:00
4.Željko Koščak700770M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:35:00 12:58:00 10:40:00 11:36:00 10:56:00

OK Orion
1.Ebba Berglin7010812W18OK OrionSWE 12:46:00 11:55:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar2061228W18OK OrionCRO 11:34:00 10:11:00
2.Ivo Tišljar2111098M50OK OrionCRO 11:51:00 10:20:00

OK Raseborg
1.Leif Haajanen7537756M50OK RaseborgFIN 11:53:00 11:38:00 10:32:00 10:17:00 11:21:00
2.Ulrika Haajanen7132724W55OK RaseborgFIN 11:44:00 11:54:00 10:59:00 10:07:00 11:35:00

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Axel Granqvist8131337M20OK Ravinen - NackaSWE 12:18:00 11:27:00
2.Jacob Lindstam988778M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSWE 12:28:00 11:06:00

OK Roxen
1.Hugo Lillieström990911M20OK RoxenSWE 12:36:00 10:39:00

OK Roztoky
1.Alena Voltrova7205027W20OK RoztokyCZE 12:04:00 11:50:00 10:08:00 10:52:00 10:04:00
2.Jiří Svoboda7205040M40OK RoztokyCZE 12:05:00 11:34:00 10:00:00 10:56:00 10:06:00

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Aleš BalekM21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:53:00
2.Blaž Marot406863M21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:09:00
3.David ValičM21BOK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:01:00
4.Ema Pika RajW10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:19:00
5.Gregor Raj2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 13:00:00
6.Irena BalažičW45OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:22:00
7.Ištvan ValičM10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:21:00
8.Lili Ivana RajW10OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:39:00
9.Marko DudicM35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:48:00
10.Nastja RajW35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:25:00
11.Petja BalažičW35OK Slovenj GradecSLO 12:19:00

OK Tisaren
1.Andrea Svensson960996W21EOK TisarenSWE 13:29:00 10:31:00 10:50:00 10:12:00 11:32:00
2.Leif Svensson940403M21AOK TisarenSWE 13:47:00 10:13:00 11:00:00 10:35:00 11:40:00

OK Tivoli
1.Aleš Borštnik406885M50OK TivoliSLO 12:23:00 12:05:00
2.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 12:09:00
3.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 12:26:00
4.Ana Pribaković BorštnikW21EOK TivoliSLO 11:27:00
5.Boštjan Čerin2050432M21EOK TivoliSLO 12:22:00 12:13:00 11:03:00 12:12:26
6.Gregor Kunc7204990M18OK TivoliSLO 12:12:00 12:29:00
7.Julija Ferenc435642W18OK TivoliSLO 12:27:00
8.Martin Ferenc2088832M10OK TivoliSLO 12:00:00 11:36:00
9.Martin Trajbarič2116278M16OK TivoliSLO 12:45:00
10.Matej Čerin2110350M21AOK TivoliSLO 12:09:00 12:03:00
11.Mojca Kunc2073099W12OK TivoliSLO 13:38:00 11:11:00
12.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 12:19:00 12:10:00
13.Tinka Ferenc442838W12OK TivoliSLO 12:20:00 12:17:00
14.Zala Ferenc445684W14OK TivoliSLO 11:50:00

OK Torpedo
1.Edi Grbac1394832M21BOK TorpedoCRO 11:38:00 11:33:00

OK Trzin
1.Kristian Bosisio761015M40OK TrzinSLO 11:41:00 10:34:00
2.Marco Giovannini52797M50OK TrzinSLO 11:47:00 10:29:00 10:44:00 10:41:00 10:41:00
3.Metka Udovic781126W40OK TrzinSLO 11:41:00 12:04:00

OK Vihor
1.Bernardica Stipic2067883W21BOK VihorCRO 11:26:00 12:48:00
2.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:22:00 12:22:00
3.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 13:05:00
4.Dora Težak893830W21BOK VihorCRO 11:18:00 12:24:00
5.Iva Lovrec893815W21BOK VihorCRO 11:38:00 10:30:00
6.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00 12:17:00
7.Ivana Težak222406BeginnersOK VihorCRO 11:09:17
8.Jan Gobec8135002M16OK VihorCRO 11:12:00 12:30:00
9.Karlo Težak8082973M18OK VihorCRO 11:45:00 12:44:00
10.Magdalena Težak893810W14OK VihorCRO 11:48:00 10:32:01
11.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 11:04:00 12:44:00
12.Maja Kušt2067893W21BOK VihorCRO 11:46:00 12:40:00
13.Paula Pavlin8231003W16OK VihorCRO 12:26:00
14.Tomislav Varnica8079783M40OK VihorCRO 11:35:02 10:10:00
15.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W21BOK VihorCRO 12:06:00 12:32:00

OL Toten-Troll
1.Nils Harald Staff208962M55OL Toten-TrollNOR 11:00:00 10:45:00 10:25:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
2.Vanja Staff208974W50OL Toten-TrollNOR 11:08:00 10:49:00 10:07:00 10:21:00 10:05:00

ol.biel.seeland
1.Barbara Egger Keller8641372W55ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:34:00 12:34:00 10:51:00 11:11:00 10:39:00
2.Heinz Keller8641480M70ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:31:00 12:25:00 11:07:00 10:43:00 10:31:00
3.Ingrid Kurz1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSUI 13:13:00 12:28:00 10:41:00 10:41:00 10:09:00
4.Michael Steinauer8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:26:00 12:35:00 10:36:00 11:13:00 10:45:00
5.Nicolas Langenegger1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSUI 13:07:00 12:57:00 10:40:00 11:10:00 10:00:00
6.Peter Gehriger8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSUI 12:29:00 12:44:00 10:52:00 10:49:00 10:21:00
7.Therese Hohl1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSUI 13:06:00 12:52:00 10:45:00 10:46:00 10:22:00

OLC Graz
1.Johanna Trummer8060697W21EOLC GrazAUT 11:17:00 11:03:00
2.Mathias Peter887836M21EOLC GrazAUT 11:22:00 11:00:00
3.Rosa Trummer8081299W20OLC GrazAUT 11:10:00 10:50:00

OLC Union Viktring
1.Alvina Venhauer418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAUT 13:55:34
2.Andrea Rass - Venhauer410706W40OLC Union ViktringAUT 13:56:00 12:54:00
3.Bernhard Venhauer1300000M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:53:00 12:52:00
4.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W65OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:22:00 13:18:00 11:28:00 11:33:00 11:21:00
5.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:29:00 12:40:00
6.Helmut Tanner9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:50:00 13:00:00
7.Laura Venhauer418499W12OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:56:00 12:53:00
8.Otto Venhauer9410819M70OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:25:00 12:19:00 10:37:00 11:31:00 10:55:00

OLC Wienerwald
1.Andreas Cart438974M55OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:45:00 12:45:00
2.Anna Nilsson Simkovics9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:01:00 12:27:00
3.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:04:00 12:32:00
4.Gudrun Englmaier2045180W21AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:01:00 12:58:00
5.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60OLC WienerwaldAUT 12:27:00 12:41:22
6.Henrik Sulz8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:32:00 12:40:00
7.Matthias Poell8098908M21EOLC WienerwaldAUT 12:52:00 12:36:00

OLG CORDOBA BASEL
1.Christian Biland8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 13:01:00 13:07:00 11:37:00 10:44:00 11:28:00
2.Johanna Purrer8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI 12:23:00 12:19:00 11:11:00 10:05:00 11:25:00

OLG Cordoba-Gebenstorf
1.Erich Schaffner8060243M70OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSUI 11:01:00 11:01:00 10:25:00 11:43:00 11:01:00

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Brigitte Maget307642W50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:23:00 11:19:00
2.Georg Pregartner49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:25:00 10:10:00
3.Gudrun Pregartner438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 13:43:00 10:03:00

OLG Pfannenstil
1.Adrian Bachmann8641984M21EOLG PfannenstilSUI 11:30:00 11:16:00 10:51:00 11:18:00 10:26:00
2.Tamara Hochuli1395550W21EOLG PfannenstilSUI 11:13:00 11:15:00 10:42:00 10:52:00 10:12:00

OLG Zürich
1.Martin Braendli8041963M50OLG ZürichSUI 12:35:00 12:41:00 11:00:00 10:53:00 10:09:00

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Martin Schaffner8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 13:11:00 10:50:00 11:12:00 10:13:00 11:49:00

OLregioolten
1.Franz Wyss8636070M70OLregiooltenSUI 13:31:00 10:43:00 10:43:00 11:25:00 10:49:00

OLV Landshut
1.Ralph Körner9500000M35OLV LandshutGER 11:09:00 10:54:00 10:22:00 10:47:00 10:07:00
2.Rehab Abdelraouf999000W21BOLV LandshutGER 11:30:00 10:04:00 10:21:00 10:54:00 10:06:00

OLV Ost
1.Achim Bader7080646M65OLV OstGER 11:50:00 11:42:00 10:11:00 11:06:00 11:18:00
2.Christian Kremer2048523M65OLV OstGER 12:20:00 11:18:00 10:31:00 10:24:00 11:24:00
3.Hilde Bader1863W65OLV OstGER 11:10:00 10:46:00 10:16:00 10:21:00 10:05:00
4.Juergen Ziesche236105M65OLV OstGER 11:40:00 11:30:00 10:01:00 10:06:00 11:54:00
5.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M65OLV OstGER 12:10:00 12:24:00 10:21:00 10:36:00 11:36:00
6.Michael Frenzel501913M65OLV OstGER 11:20:00 11:54:00 10:41:00 10:48:00 11:48:00
7.Stefan Röhl206407M50OLV OstGER 11:29:00 11:08:01 10:16:00 10:25:00 11:29:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Ajda Flašker2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:17:00 10:39:00 11:10:00 10:27:00 10:22:00
2.Aleš Veselič2069809M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00
3.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 10:35:00 11:24:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
4.Andrej Korelc2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:00
5.Anže Kölner2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:24:00 10:01:00
6.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:33:00 10:18:00 11:22:00 11:59:00 11:59:00
7.Brina Kölner2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:03:00 10:19:00
8.Domen Kavčič2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:27:00 10:12:00 11:14:00 12:00:00 10:08:00
9.Drejc Malus1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00
10.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:11 10:12:03
11.Enej ŠucBeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:12:02
12.Enej Šuc2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:12:00 10:41:00
13.Franc Malus1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:25:00
14.Gregor Zupan7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:35:00 10:33:00
15.Igor Gavrilov1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 10:19:00 11:14:00 10:11:00 10:11:00
16.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00 10:25:00
17.Jaka Seljak2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:00
18.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00
19.Jan Cokan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:38:00
20.Janez Zavrl1425111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 10:56:00
21.Jerca Kurinčič2069798BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO
22.Jernej Zorman9988877OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:42:12
23.Jure Kavčič1425115M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:39:00 10:38:00 11:35:00 11:51:00 11:51:00
24.Jure Zmrzlikar1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:52:00
25.Karin Pust2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:40:00 10:30:00 11:30:00 10:34:00 10:10:00
26.Katja Babič7210498W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:59:00 10:11:00 11:33:00 11:58:00 11:58:00
27.Katja Kavčič2052538BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:02
28.Lara Zupan1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:34:39
29.Lucija Jurkovič2069824W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00
30.Lucija Kavčič235877W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:46:00
31.Lucija Kremžar2103910W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:32:00 10:11:00
32.Luka Seljak2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:50:00
33.Maja ProsenW45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
34.Marko Pahor2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:33:00
35.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:44:00
36.Matic Blaž9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 14:50:15 13:02:00 11:45:00 12:58:44 12:05:01
37.Monika Ravnikar9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:10:00 10:10:00 11:08:00 11:56:00 11:41:03
38.Nejc Trunk1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:02
39.Nejc Turk1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 10:28:00 11:29:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
40.Neža Trunk2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:01
41.Nika Ravnikar1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:31:00 10:01:00
42.Ožbej Malus1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:31:00
43.Petra Paradiž1425118W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:56:00
44.Petra Stojan2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:00
45.Rok Kern1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:13:00
46.Romana ZupanOPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:06:39
47.Romana Zupan1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:26:00 10:13:00
48.Sandi LovrečičM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00
49.Sandi Lovrečič2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:28:02 11:06:58 10:56:21 10:23:00
50.Silvo Babič2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:08:00 10:41:00 11:43:10 11:16:00 10:28:00
51.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00
52.Simon Erik Jerebič2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:02:00
53.Špela Trunk2052361W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:37:00
54.Tilen Zupan1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:17:00 10:18:00 11:13:00 10:03:00 10:33:00
55.Timotej Šuc2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:13:03 10:06:04
56.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:21:00 11:25:00 10:18:00 10:28:00
57.Tmotej ŠucBeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:11:01
58.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:21:00 10:06:00
59.Tomaž Pust2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:07:00 10:10:00
60.Vita Malus1425116W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:18:00
61.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:16:00 10:47:00 11:34:00 11:46:00 11:46:00
62.Zala Mia Švigelj2069810W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:29:00
63.Žan Ravnikar7210496M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:24:00 10:26:00

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:14:00 11:44:00
2.Aleš Zupan7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:11:00
3.Ana Maja Anderluh235897W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:08:00 11:17:00
4.Andrej Cimerman886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:39:00 12:24:00
5.Anja Škarabot253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:55:00 12:16:00 10:07:00
6.Blaž Petrovič1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:00:00 12:10:00 11:36:00 10:54:00 10:06:00
7.Brina Foški1401548W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:52:00 12:00:00
8.Damjana Jerše7441139W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:36:00
9.Darja Vodlan438980BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO
10.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:45:00 11:18:00 10:15:00
11.Dušan Smole232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:53:00
12.Elio Golja7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:51:00 11:57:00
13.Gašper Petrovič1401504M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:03:00 12:25:00
14.Gregor Anderluh235899M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:10:31 11:36:00
15.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:11:00 11:46:00
16.Lana Štrumbelj406801W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:01:00 12:51:00 11:10:00 10:00:00
17.Luka Anderluh895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:43:00 11:53:00
18.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:35:00 11:53:00 10:07:00
19.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:49:00 12:13:00 11:22:00
20.Miro Šalamun1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:20:00 12:05:00
21.Mojca Foški7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:38:00 11:31:00
22.Oskar Foški435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:24:00 11:51:00
23.Robert Benko886733M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 11:59:00 12:26:00 11:16:00 10:57:00 10:05:00
24.Tajda Foški1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:07:00 11:33:00
25.Valter Foški1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 12:13:00 11:43:00

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Zoran Furman823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 13:03:00 12:49:00

Orientační běh Opava
1.Šárka Kašparová52295W45Orientační běh OpavaCZE 13:08:00 10:17:00 11:02:00 10:23:00 11:23:00

Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.
1.Annamaria Abram2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:22:00 11:34:00 11:04:00 11:08:00 10:45:00
2.Conci Alessandro364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:11:00 12:17:00 11:05:00 10:56:00 10:44:00
3.Giancarlo Gozzer2800444M70Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA 13:01:00 11:37:00 11:01:00 10:55:00 10:19:00

ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Ines Mayrhofer7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 12:37:00 12:39:00 10:53:00 10:15:00 11:51:00
2.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT 12:50:00 13:00:00 11:16:00 10:00:00 11:42:00

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Christine Grünberger830906W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:18:00 10:32:00
2.Guni Palme8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:08:00 10:59:00
3.Markus Sterba8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:44:00 10:08:00
4.Martin Gruenberger8102066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:05:00 10:02:00
5.Roland Reisenberger8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:38:00 10:47:00
6.Roman Schuh8000023M20Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:24:00 10:21:00

orienteering Mezzocorona
1.Cristina Chiettini210103W65orienteering MezzocoronaITA 11:22:00 10:52:00
2.Harald Bertoldi2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaITA 11:43:00 10:55:00
3.Helga Bertoldi502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaITA 11:02:00 10:55:00

Orienteering Pergine
1.Angela Leonardelli2011061W45Orienteering PergineITA 11:43:00 11:07:00
2.Anna Casagrande2045170W18Orienteering PergineITA 12:04:00 11:59:00
3.Enrico Casagrande2011043M50Orienteering PergineITA 12:20:00 11:23:00
4.Gianluca Gobbi2011050M65Orienteering PergineITA 12:35:00 11:36:00
5.Gino Vivian2011046M70Orienteering PergineITA 11:55:00 11:13:00
6.Paola Viliotti1406161W60Orienteering PergineITA 11:57:00 11:02:01
7.Renzo Bernabè9090849M65Orienteering PergineITA 12:45:00 11:24:00
8.Sandra Hoffer2011062W60Orienteering PergineITA 11:47:00 10:57:00

Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.
1.Agostino Bernardi337759M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:46:00
2.Alessandro Citron2091684M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:30:00
3.Alessandro De Biasi2091677M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:03:00
4.Christian Barel2118083M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:05:00 11:05:00
5.Jessica Lucchetta2065849W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 12:57:00 10:03:00
6.Leonardo Scapin44821M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:11:00 10:05:00
7.Loris D'errico423788M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 11:29:00
8.Matteo Bernardi2084591M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:18:00
9.Monica Bortolini2118106W21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 13:18:00 10:36:00
10.Riccardo Pavetta2091659M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:11:00
11.Silvano Bernardi201476M65Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:00:00
12.Stefano Viel2099306M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA 10:17:00

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.
1.Elena MargioreOPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:13:07
2.Gabriele Giudici349541BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:18:02
3.Manuela Margiore2084606BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:13:04
4.Marco Mancini2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 10:21:00
5.Margherita Mancini2065850BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
6.Margherita Sturni349533BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:22:06
7.Marina Delise2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA
8.Michela Jerman2084605W20ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:40:00
9.Paolo Jerman2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:38:00
10.Piero Zoglia2103532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:08:00
11.Roberto Larotella2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:29:00 11:46:00
12.Sara Gaion2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:31:00 10:54:00
13.Serena Zacchigna210067BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA 11:22:07

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai
1.Bernt Johansson8121054M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 12:16:00 12:12:00 11:01:00 10:08:00 11:36:00
2.Jan Ivansson2026120M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT 12:31:00 11:57:00 10:49:00 10:00:00 11:48:00

Orientop Wrocław
1.Jacek Wieszaczewski852702M21AOrientop WrocławPOL 11:11:00 10:05:00 10:20:00 10:00:00 10:10:00
2.Joanna Puternicka9870922W21BOrientop WrocławPOL 11:42:00 10:12:00 10:33:00 10:06:00 10:14:00

Örkelljunga FK
1.Albin Kronkvist9010601M18Örkelljunga FKSWE 12:39:00 11:17:00

OTIS Trieste
1.Franco Vaccari345969OPENOTIS TriesteITA 12:29:07

Panda Orienteering Valsugana
1.Giuliana Zoppè1006422OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 13:04:03 10:15:08
2.Matteo Zoppè9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaITA 13:51:00 10:09:00 10:04:00

Pannon SuperSonics
1.Attila Tóth2087743M35Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:27:00 11:06:00 10:46:00
2.Barbara Bótor7897273W35Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:14:00 10:49:00 10:17:00
3.István Zsebeházy8646368M21EPannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:10:00 11:24:00 10:18:00
4.Krisztina Nagy8290376W21BPannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:14:00 11:04:00 10:09:00
5.László Iván7710519M45Pannon SuperSonicsHUN 11:16:00 10:58:00 10:02:00

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Ágnes Erika Lukácsi363465W50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:03:00 11:29:00 11:03:00
2.Áron Szuromi1396290M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:36:00 11:09:00
3.Gábor Pavlovics1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:17:00 11:08:00
4.Mate Baumholczer911002M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:18:00 11:40:00
5.Mátyás Vozár2107904M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:54:00 11:35:00
6.Pataki Gábor990801M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:23:00 11:32:00
7.Pataki Virag Lara1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:03:00 11:01:00
8.Réka Dalida Pataki7207213W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:16:00 11:20:00
9.Zsolt Radnai505228M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:19:00 11:16:00 11:02:00

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Alessio Rozzi9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 11:33:00 10:42:00
2.Hana MamičBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:33:02
3.Hana Mamič445670W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:14:00 12:59:00
4.Ivo Kete2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:51:00 12:47:00 10:05:00 10:36:00 11:40:00
5.Jakob Valič2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:15:00 13:01:00 10:16:00 10:37:00 11:35:00
6.Jani Bratož2056378M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:25:00 13:03:00
7.Janoš Krkoč438031M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:37:00
8.Stanko Čufer2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:32:00
9.Stanko ČuferOPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:30:08
10.Urban Gregorc2106985M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:50:27 12:46:00
11.Uroš Tozan2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 12:39:00
12.Zala LozarBeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 10:33:02
13.Zala Lozar2056372W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO 13:02:00 12:35:00

Planinsko društvo Tolmin
1.Blaž Šorli Ck2107074M12Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:20:00
2.Gašper Čopi2069835M18Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:21:00 11:53:00 11:41:00 10:31:00
3.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:03:00 11:21:00 10:56:00 11:36:00 10:56:00
4.Simon Čopi808474M50Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:20:00
5.Žiga Taljat442829M18Planinsko društvo TolminSLO 11:51:00 10:44:00 11:21:00 11:11:00

Polish Military Team
1.Agata Stankiewicz8646294W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:25:00 10:47:00 10:30:00 11:22:00 10:47:00
2.Aleksandra Hornik8645196W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:13:00 10:55:00 10:06:00 11:32:00 11:07:00
3.Bartosz Pawlak8645200M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:28:00 10:38:00 10:00:00 11:58:00 10:50:00
4.Ewa Gwozdz8625543W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 12:49:00 10:19:00 10:38:00 11:42:00 10:57:00
5.Hanna Wisniewska8640913W21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:37:00 10:11:00 10:18:00 11:52:00 11:12:00
6.Janusz Porzycz9101165M45Polish Military TeamPOL 13:13:00 10:13:00 10:18:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
7.Marcin Richert9101161M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:24:00 10:42:00 10:27:00 11:42:00 10:42:00
8.Michal Olejnik8640910M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:44:00 10:54:00 10:15:00 11:50:00 10:46:00
9.Rafal Podzinski8640917M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:12:00 10:50:00 10:21:00 11:26:00 10:58:00
10.Wojciech Kowalski8640918M21EPolish Military TeamPOL 13:20:00 10:10:00 10:33:00 11:34:00 11:06:00

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Angelo Occhi1412044M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:00:00 12:09:00
2.Anna Caglio7110194W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:45:00 11:39:00
3.Cesare Mattiroli2013248M20Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:42:00 12:21:00
4.Federica Negri205641W21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:01:00 11:48:00
5.Federico Navarra1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:43:00 12:29:00
6.Luca Iennaco337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:11:00 12:05:00
7.Luigi Giuliani1416514M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:08:00 11:54:00
8.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 11:54:00 12:04:00
9.Matteo Civillini2032049M21APolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:43:00 11:45:00

Polisportiva G.Masi
1.Alessio Tenani9790916M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 11:44:00 10:32:00
2.Laura Carluccio502302W21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 11:25:00
3.Samuele Curzio503393M21EPolisportiva G.MasiITA 12:56:00 12:38:00

Punto K Orienteering ASD
1.Alessandro Mosca2106984M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:09:00
2.Cristina Ruini2009738OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:21:02 10:17:34
3.Fiammetta Bertoli2065877BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
4.Fulvio Fabris2111088OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:56:34
5.Irene Cibin2069560OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:27:02 10:33:30
6.Luca Fontanot2041786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:50:41
7.Luca Ruini2025403OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA
8.Maddalena Zupin2013168OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:27:29
9.Matteo Vedoato2099775BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:16:06 10:17:04
10.Mauro Sergas2045578OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:12:35 12:18:04
11.Michael Tremul2013223OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:42:05 10:49:21
12.Michela Degrassi2045657OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:59:13 10:43:06
13.Paola Rovis2099786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:19:01
14.Pietro Sergas2107906M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:57:00 12:18:00
15.Simone Hrusvar2099770BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:16:09

Punto Nord
1.Alberto Grilli8488388OPENPunto NordITA 10:22:32
2.Remo Madella9200299OPENPunto NordITA 11:43:21 10:44:03

PVM Pécs
1.Edit Kühn1396204W65PVM PécsHUN 12:34:00 12:16:00
2.Éva Mező1396256W60PVM PécsHUN 12:22:00 12:33:00
3.Gyula Kóger1396202M60PVM PécsHUN 12:56:00 12:57:00
4.István Fluck1396250M65PVM PécsHUN 12:55:00 12:48:00

Quimper orientation
1.Denis Jaouen1603053M65Quimper orientationFRA 13:20:00 11:00:00 10:46:00 11:24:00 10:48:00
2.Hélène Le Verge2066344W45Quimper orientationFRA 13:28:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 11:23:00 10:47:00
3.Julien Le Borgne1603063M21EQuimper orientationFRA 13:36:00 10:14:00 10:30:00 11:30:00 10:54:00

Ronneby Orienteringsklubb
1.Hanna Johannesson9812368W18Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSWE 12:52:00 11:35:00

SCOM Mendrisio ANCO
1.Alain Juan8201053M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 12:30:00 12:30:00 11:11:00 11:36:00 10:18:00
2.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 12:07:00 11:45:00 10:43:00 11:51:00 10:27:00
3.Catherine Mayer887032OPENSCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 11:26:02
4.Catherine MayerW21BSCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 10:57:05 11:18:00 10:30:00
5.Giorgio Bernasconi8160751M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI 12:40:00 12:42:00 11:01:00 11:48:00 10:06:00

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Andrea Rivetta2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:02:00 10:59:00
2.Anka Kuzmin2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:13:00 10:07:00
3.Carlotta Baccaro2073784W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:14:00
4.Clizia Zambiasi500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:14:00 10:07:00 10:53:00
5.Giorgia Resen2056701W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:22:00
6.Lisa Rivetta2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:26:00 10:17:00
7.Luca Patini2084600M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:32:00
8.Maria Elena Simonelli300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:26:01 10:47:00
9.Marirosa Hechich46176W50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:13:00 10:39:00 10:39:00
10.Matteo Mirolo2103452M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 12:27:00
11.Mauro Nardi210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:27:00
12.Sonia Santarossa2099293W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 13:38:00

Siralyok Se.
1.Antal Bence Acs1414587OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:38 10:03:29
2.Cintia Rafael1414571OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:43 10:03:30
3.Gergo Farkas1414583OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:42 10:03:32
4.Laszlo Pocsi2072232M16Siralyok Se.HUN 13:42:00 10:00:00
5.Orsolya Tabacsik1414585OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:35 10:03:27
6.Szilvia Takacs8020802W16Siralyok Se.HUN 13:15:00 10:26:00
7.Viktoria Orosz8636780W14Siralyok Se.HUN 13:36:00 11:10:00
8.Zoltan Kovacs9940325OPENSiralyok Se.HUN 12:07:41 10:03:32

Sjövalla FK
1.Christina Pettersson446231OPENSjövalla FKSWE 11:50:05 10:25:05 10:02:03 10:14:01

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Matej Hraboš7698697M21EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:08:00 10:04:00 11:42:00 11:02:00 10:34:00

SK Praga
1.Jan Flasar9418870M21ESK PragaCZE 11:28:00 11:44:00 10:06:00 11:38:00 11:04:05
2.Tereza Bialozytova8780W21ASK PragaCZE 11:43:00 10:58:00 10:29:00 11:59:01 10:49:00

ŠK Sandberg
1.Filip Kubina8656707M21EŠK SandbergSVK 12:40:00 12:50:00 11:30:00 10:14:00 11:30:00
2.Katarína Kotrlová2102783W21AŠK SandbergSVK 12:37:00 12:38:00 11:35:00 10:17:00 11:45:00

ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica
1.Daniel Pompura2008502M18ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK 11:00:00 10:29:00

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Jirka Hrazdil682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 12:05:00 12:21:00 11:32:00 10:52:00 10:40:00

Skåneslättens OL
1.Lisa Jonsson Nordin7990627W20Skåneslättens OLSWE 12:40:00 11:05:00

SKOB Ostrava
1.Honza Holec9101183M50SKOB OstravaCZE 11:44:00 12:50:00 10:12:00 11:33:00 10:01:00

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:07:00
2.Boris ErženM45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:28:00
3.Boris Eržen520504M40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 11:46:00
4.Jerca Bernik520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:58:00 10:33:00
5.Luka Plavčak980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:02:00 10:49:00
6.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:20:00 10:37:00 10:02:00 11:26:00
7.Srečo Pirman520501M65Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:25:00 11:06:00 11:06:00 10:42:00 11:30:00

SKP Zdar n.S.
1.Pavel Kriz2023807OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 10:57:37
2.Zdenka Krizova301209OPENSKP Zdar n.S.CZE 10:57:39

Slavia Liberec Orienteering
1.Daniela Martanova2042502W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:01:00 12:44:00 10:52:00 10:41:00 10:17:00
2.Elin Martanova2043603W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:03:00 11:56:00 10:53:00 10:48:00 10:18:00
3.Jiri Martan7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 12:15:00 12:37:00 10:36:00 10:50:00 10:20:00
4.Lea Martanova2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE 11:56:00 12:02:00 11:12:00 11:06:00 10:02:00

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Vanda Hosekova7200369W21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 12:33:00 12:35:00 10:02:00 11:37:00 10:42:00

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
1.Amanda Kleijn2109106W18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 12:40:00 11:15:00
2.Erik Wigle9101406M18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE 12:51:00 11:44:00

SOK Aneby
1.Lovisa Blomgren8000523W18SOK AnebySWE 12:55:00 11:47:00

SOS Jindřichův Hradec
1.Katka Blazkova8636796W16SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:47:00 11:06:00 10:13:00
2.Marketa Blazkova2067998W40SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:21:00 10:34:00 10:10:00
3.Petr Blazek2051486M40SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:23:00 10:52:00 10:30:00
4.Verca Blazkova7210128W14SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE 11:00:00 11:30:00 10:24:00

Sportcentrum Jicin
1.Tomas Hanzl9965M21ASportcentrum JicinCZE 13:43:00 10:29:00 10:12:00 11:30:00 11:20:00

Sportclub Meran
1.Christine Kirchlechner801215W21ESportclub MeranITA 12:37:00 12:43:00
2.Ingemar Neuhauser771004M35Sportclub MeranITA 13:09:00 13:06:00

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Andreas Tinkler7013014M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:15:00 12:03:00
2.Anna Angermann9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:04:00 11:54:00
3.Anna Unegg8090401W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:55:00 12:31:00
4.Annika Winkler206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:32:00 12:05:00
5.Arno Huss691225M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:58:00 11:31:00
6.Barbara Angermann7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:48:00 11:42:00
7.Barbara Winkler1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:58:00 11:32:00
8.Carina Polzer8652345W21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:37:00 11:43:00
9.Felix Zollner2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:18:00 11:56:00
10.Franz Unegg8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:16:00 11:46:00
11.Franz Winkler206388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:11
12.Gerald Tinkler7123321M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:24:00 11:45:00
13.Gernot Vabic2107040BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:43:07 11:45:36
14.Johanna Thoman7774321BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:29:00 12:18:00
15.Jonas Meizer8071007M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:47:00 11:38:00
16.Katharina Thoman2068126W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:22:00 12:12:00
17.Kerstin Thoman2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:38:00 12:04:00
18.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:50:00 11:56:00
19.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 11:40:00
20.Martin Binder8230184M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:14:00 12:14:00
21.Nicole Winkler9007111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:29:02 12:18:01
22.Robert Mandl8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:05:00 11:40:00
23.Tobias Angermann2061265M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:18:00 11:41:00
24.Tobias Zollner2068123BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 11:59:06

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Adriana Donini2021319BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:19:02
2.Anja De Luisa2032012W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:05:00
3.Antonella Sinigaglia2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00
4.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:00 12:21:00
5.Chiara Sepin2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:16:00 13:04:00
6.Daniele Murador2099777M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:48:00
7.Elena Snidero2099769OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:00:30
8.Fulvio Pacor253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:06:00 12:42:00
9.Gaia Henry2099765W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:02:00 12:47:00
10.Gianfranco Siega2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:46:00 12:52:00 10:08:00
11.Gregor Pavlič2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:39:00 12:54:00 10:55:00
12.Jernej Vidali2106994M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:50:00 12:57:00
13.Kristjan Kalc2065884M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:54:00 12:36:00
14.Luna Henry2099778W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:40:00 12:58:00
15.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:22:18
16.Marko De Luisa2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:32:00
17.Marko Germani2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:14:00 12:37:00 10:02:00 11:04:00 10:16:00
18.Massimiliano FurlanM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:42:00
19.Matej Ferluga2084579M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:00:00 12:16:00
20.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:25:00 12:55:00 10:07:00 10:56:00 10:26:00
21.Nastja Ferluga2065888W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:06:00
22.Paolo Pizzamus7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:26:00 12:47:00
23.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:17:00 12:46:00 10:36:00
24.Rado Kalc2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:00 12:26:00
25.Renato Pelessoni211382OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
26.Roberta Botina2065889W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:56:00
27.Ruben Tič2107921M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:15:00
28.Sebastjan PečarM14SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:53:00
29.Tina Pavlič2099763BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA
30.Veronika De Luisa2054466W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:36:00
31.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:24:02 12:25:45 10:15:19 10:26:46 10:07:02

SSV Hallein-Neualm
1.Horst Mayer8021260M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:40:00 11:05:00
2.Roland Berner650904M50SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT 13:26:00 11:35:00

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Amelie Stracke443912W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:32:00 10:05:00 10:34:00 10:49:00 10:49:00
2.Angelika Renz1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:00 10:38:00
3.Anna Löwenstein1333332W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:43:00 10:56:00
4.Anna Lueger8250800W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:04:00 10:07:00
5.Armin Mariacher1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:00 11:13:00
6.Camilla Aigmüller8000073W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:08:00 10:47:00 10:38:00 10:29:00 11:29:00
7.Christoph Wendner443919M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:35:00 10:25:00
8.Christopher Immervoll8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:41:00 10:37:00 10:32:00 10:04:00 11:52:00
9.Eva Monsberger443921BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:09 10:18:07
10.Flora Aigmüller8000091W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:28:00 10:54:00 11:00:00 10:42:00 11:30:00
11.Georg Holzer443925BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:39:01
12.Gerald Monsberger443920BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:13 10:18:05
13.Gerhild Pacher7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:09:00
14.Gertraud Holzer443924BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:38:01
15.Hannah Winkler8281003W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:19:00 10:16:00 10:45:00 10:08:00 11:48:00
16.Hannes Pacher8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:59:00 10:53:00 10:12:00 10:40:00 11:40:00
17.Ingrid Lueger2045684W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:16:00
18.Jan Kundörfer991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:47:00 10:17:00
19.Johannes Renz427675M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:53:00 10:01:00
20.Julian Torggler944449BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:27:18 10:29:23
21.Kerstin Holzer2045602W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:52:00 10:42:00 11:06:00 10:10:00 11:54:00
22.Laura König8000084W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:20:00 10:10:00 10:42:00 10:02:00 11:22:00
23.Laura Sladek2041774W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:31:00 10:15:00
24.Leana Jete Korb681662W16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:27:00 10:06:00 11:01:00 10:38:00 11:28:00
25.Lena Lueger2086567W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:44:00 11:06:00
26.Lisa Pacher8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:01:00 10:28:00
27.Lorenz Holzer20456004BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:36:01
28.Magdalena Standhartinger2052080W18SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:13:00 10:27:00
29.Maike Holzer2045603BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:37:03
30.Marie Bisping2103538W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:36:00 11:14:00 10:54:00 10:26:00 11:46:00
31.Martin Faccinelli9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:29:00 11:01:00
32.Martina Aigmüller7200541W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:02:00 11:00:00
33.Matthis Griener800031M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:35:00 10:25:00
34.Michael Tanzer590101M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:23:00 10:17:00
35.Nils Döhrn1408138M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:45:00 10:42:00
36.Paula Kundörfer443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAUT 10:50:27
37.Rainer Kundörfer443917M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:05:00 10:45:00
38.Tanja Peinsith443913W12SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:20:00 10:35:00 10:30:00 10:09:00 11:09:00
39.Teresa Monsberger2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:12:00 10:02:00 11:18:00 10:18:00 11:38:00
40.Thomas Aigmüller8250825M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:17:00 10:09:00
41.Tobias Teichmann8140502M16SU Schöckl GrazAUT 11:27:00 10:21:00 10:32:00 10:00:00 11:36:00
42.Viktoria Knauder992710W21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:10:00 10:48:00

SV Lengefeld
1.Anne Straube750717W40SV LengefeldGER 11:06:00 10:24:00 11:04:00

SV Mietraching
1.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 11:02:00 10:00:00 10:03:00
2.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 13:56:00 13:17:00 11:42:00

Swiss O Tours
1.Joli Wehrli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSUI 11:14:00 11:04:00 10:35:00
2.Remo Ruch8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSUI 11:50:00 11:14:00 10:57:00 10:22:00 10:10:00
3.Stefan Ruch8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSUI 11:56:00 11:57:00 11:22:00 10:16:00 10:04:00

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Áron Bakó8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:40:00 10:28:00
2.Balazs Egei1396220M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:24:00 10:14:00
3.Beáta Völgyesi502391BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:38:02 11:08:25
4.Dorottya Hajnal9900330W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:25:00 10:39:00
5.Erik Kálmán8088801M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:18:00 10:15:00
6.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:01:00 10:15:00
7.Gábor Klement2066480M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:25:00 10:34:00
8.Gábor Vellner8625620OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:38:03 10:44:57
9.Gergely Barta2022135M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:33:00 10:02:00
10.Gergely Bugár9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:24:00 10:06:00
11.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:17:06
12.Imola Kálmán8001105W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:46:00 10:23:00
13.István Bujdosó7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:35:00 10:14:00
14.Ivett Tóth339871BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:44:05 10:40:02 11:23:23 10:45:02 11:46:38
15.Kelén Klement8636777M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:00:00 10:33:00
16.Kristian Liszka1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:58:00 09:58:01
17.Mark BujdosóM14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:31:00
18.Márk Bujdosó8080705M12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:11:00
19.Szabolcs Tornai9127807M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:32:00 10:02:00 11:39:00 10:46:00 11:42:00
20.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 11:09:00 10:35:00

Team Friuli Venezia Giulia
1.Alessandro Rivetta2062637M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 12:57:00 10:23:00
2.Arianna Patini2084581W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:10:00 13:19:00
3.Giulia Fignon2099318W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:28:00 11:02:00
4.Goran Polojaz2065885M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:25:00 10:33:00
5.Iris Colombo2061242W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:19:00 10:36:00
6.Iris Pecorari210018W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:12:00 10:34:00
7.Jozef Pelessoni2084574M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:36:00 10:48:00
8.Stella Cignini2048128W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA 13:44:00 10:22:00

Terlaner Orientierungsläufer
1.Dario Beltramba8651370M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 11:02:00 10:35:00 10:04:59 11:53:00 11:53:00
2.Emil Beltramba2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:30:00 12:12:00 10:38:00 10:16:00 11:52:00
3.Jan Beltramba248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 12:53:00 12:38:00 10:32:00 10:19:00 11:39:00
4.Martin BeltrambaBeginnersTerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 11:47:32 11:15:52
5.Verena Troi1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferITA 13:49:00 12:55:00 11:42:00 10:02:00 10:02:00

thurgorienta
1.Andrea Müller8181188W21AthurgorientaSUI 11:55:00 10:23:00 10:05:00 10:09:00 10:01:00

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Attila Dalos1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:41:00 12:38:00 10:48:00 10:45:00 10:33:00
2.Erik Hajdu2022197OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:41:04 12:42:52
3.Fanni Kocsis307752OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:41:03 12:42:51
4.Györgyi Dalos363496OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:24:01
5.Györgyi DalosBeginnersTipo Orienteering ClubHUN 10:48:02 10:23:17
6.Júlia Néda9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:39:00 12:46:00
7.Kende Kovács8631454M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:21:00 12:33:00
8.Krisztina Lengyel2088251W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:15:00 12:31:00
9.Nelli Hajdu9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:16:00 13:15:00
10.Réka Dalos1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 12:20:00 12:22:00 10:48:00 10:50:00 10:26:00
11.Tamás Néda9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN 11:06:00 12:18:00

Titan
1.Alex Bor8654955M55TitanRUS 13:45:00 10:40:00 11:25:00 10:44:00 10:38:00

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Dagmar Miklušová8123457W45TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:23:00 10:22:00
2.Marián Mikluš8000029M35TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:21:00 10:30:00
3.Tamara Miklušová8434822W16TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:51:00 10:51:00

Tjalve
1.Eduardo Gil8650854M21ETjalveESP 13:18:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 10:38:00 11:50:00

TSG Creidlitz
1.Björn Kramer544444M21ETSG CreidlitzGER 13:46:00 12:26:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 10:38:00

TSM Kralovehradecko
1.Adela Vandasova8623000W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:11:00 11:21:00
2.Andrea Vetrickova7205002W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:34:00 10:45:00
3.Apolena Malinova2032162W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:04:00 11:25:00
4.Barbora Chaloupska682365W21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:21:00 10:59:00
5.Barbora Matejkova2075653W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:22:00 10:55:00
6.David Fabera2088201M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 12:00:00 11:06:00
7.Jachym Kavalir7202866M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:36:00 11:34:00
8.Jakub Chaloupsky682336M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:30:00 11:12:00
9.Jan Bendak7681889M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:08:00 11:02:00
10.Jan Netuka9126M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:07:00 11:13:00
11.Jan Rucker2025353M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:24:00 11:00:00
12.Jana Kubickova2075609W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:46:00 11:00:00
13.Johana Chvatilova362000W14TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:24:00 11:38:00
14.Ludek Vandas9111166M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:13:00 10:52:00
15.Marketa Vandasova2053570W45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:38:00 11:02:00
16.Martina Thynova7206547W16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:35:00 11:11:00
17.Michal Jedlicka7208023M45TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:47:03 10:46:00
18.Nikola Thynova2032191W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:07:00 11:03:00
19.Nikola Zlamalova2056287W20TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:22:00 11:10:00
20.Ondrej Metelka2058465M18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:36:00 12:05:00
21.Pavlina Chaloupska682334W40TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:01:00 11:04:00
22.Pavlina Chvatilova7207356W40TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:26:00 11:24:00
23.Roza Vejrazkova2056270W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:43:00 12:07:00
24.Simon Chvatil2035744M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:26:00 11:22:00
25.Simon Kolar7200597M16TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:09:00 11:30:00
26.Tomas Zalaba7839783M18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:12:00 11:23:00
27.Veronika Sklibova7203465W18TSM KralovehradeckoCZE 11:28:00 12:23:00

Tullinge SK
1.Albin Andersson990426M20Tullinge SKSWE 12:42:00 11:09:00

Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.
1.Ari Tertsunen2080682M60Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FIN 11:51:00 11:47:00 11:21:00 10:20:00 11:24:00

U.S. Primiero A.S.D
1.Mattia Debertolis7208144M21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 12:00:00 11:58:00
2.Tazia Lorenzet2121180W60U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:52:00 11:33:00
3.Zagonel Viola9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DITA 11:53:00 11:55:00

UKS"Traper"Złocieniec
1.Aleksandra Mazan8650884W21AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 11:07:00 10:18:00 10:23:00 11:45:00 11:13:00
2.Aneta Urban8650897W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:40:00 12:38:00 10:12:00 11:30:00 10:42:00
3.Bartosz Smyk9202027M16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:30:00 12:21:00 10:08:00 11:44:00 10:48:00
4.Hanna Przeszłowska9202026W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:31:00 12:51:00 10:29:00 11:28:00 10:48:00
5.Jarosław Gradek9202028M45UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:28:00 12:19:00 10:06:00 11:31:00 10:51:00
6.Kornelia Duda9202030W10UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:21:00 12:29:00 10:07:00 11:34:00 10:54:00
7.Maciej Osak8650895OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:11:14 11:58:30 10:01:02 10:43:01 10:33:00
8.Mateusz Gradek9101309M12UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:47:00 12:32:00 10:04:00 11:39:00 10:59:00
9.Paulina Szczurko9202025W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:48:00 12:46:00 10:00:00 11:46:00 10:50:00
10.Zuzanna Gradek8650896W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:23:00 12:41:00 10:05:00 11:48:00 11:08:00
11.Zuzanna OsakBeginnersUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 12:06:57 10:00:01
12.Zuzanna Osak9202029OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL 11:23:08

ULU`S REISEWELT
1.Annemarie Sieber8677456W40ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:01:00 10:04:00 10:34:00 11:41:00 10:41:00
2.Jürg Wälchli8638584M55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:05:00 10:00:00 10:01:00 11:26:00 10:50:00
3.Peter Kaeser9201080M60ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:31:00 10:52:00 10:13:00 11:28:00 11:08:00
4.Ruth Wydenkeller8653099W65ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:16:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 11:21:00 11:33:00
5.Ulu Aeschlimann8638588M55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:15:00 10:30:00 10:19:00 11:44:00 11:02:00
6.Ursula Wolf1394230W55ULU`S REISEWELTSUI 13:19:00 10:34:00 10:43:00 11:27:00 10:55:00

Växjö OK
1.Gustav Runefors7000611M18Växjö OKSWE 12:27:00 11:56:00
2.Isac Ericsson9000707M18Växjö OKSWE 12:54:00 11:02:00

Vicenza Orienteering Team
1.Andrea Maccà2063269M50Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:38:00 11:14:00
2.Barbara De Santis2063258W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:02:00 11:16:00
3.Francesco Pozza2063254M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:36:00 11:36:00
4.Gabriele Pozza2063261M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:41:00 11:23:00
5.Lory Meri Savorgnano2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:24:00 11:31:02
6.Mauro Vecellio2063251M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 12:55:00 11:10:00
7.Michele Carollo2063263BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamITA 11:49:32 11:21:04
8.Sergio Caveggion2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA 13:05:00 12:06:00

WAT
1.Arnulf Wolfram431948M55WATAUT 13:55:00
2.Doris Nesitka2066907W21BWATAUT 11:54:00 10:28:00
3.Herwig Hierzegger2088811BeginnersWATAUT 10:34:00
4.Martin Marksteiner7777200M45WATAUT 11:28:00 10:01:00
5.Ute Hierzegger9900007BeginnersWATAUT 10:35:01

WKS Śląsk Wrocław
1.Bartłomiej Mazan921001M21AWKS Śląsk WrocławPOL 11:07:00 10:17:00 10:24:00 10:20:00 11:45:00

WKS WAWEL Kraków
1.Hanna Pułczyńska9102675W14WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:48:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 11:38:00
2.Jeremi Pułczyński1413979M10WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:18:00 10:16:00 10:05:00 11:24:00
3.Piotr Niessner2057145M55WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:30:00 10:25:00 10:31:00 11:32:00
4.Pola Niessner8635047W14WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL 13:32:00 10:38:00 10:36:00 11:22:00

Yukon Orienteering Association
1.Erik Blake2800096M55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:10:00 11:15:00 11:13:00 11:38:00 10:56:00
2.Sabine Schweiger981932W55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 11:24:00 11:14:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 10:47:00

ZOOB Rumburk
1.Babicky Tomas8245050M65ZOOB RumburkCZE 11:10:00 12:18:00 11:26:00 11:30:00 10:54:00
2.Nedvídková Jitka5991BeginnersZOOB RumburkCZE 11:01:48 11:16:06 11:04:44 10:37:31 10:31:00