v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2018->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 126)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Abigael Boncina1968213OPEN 13:19:00 10:17:00
2.Aleš BalekM ELITE 10:04:00
3.Alida Sokolović232290W 21 SHORT 13:17:00 10:17:00
4.Aljoša AndrejcBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
5.Andraž MiheljakMŽ 10 13:10:00 10:03:00
6.Andraž SmrtnikM 14 13:16:00 10:27:00
7.Anja MiheličW 21 SHORT 10:26:00
8.Blaž Marot406863M ELITE 13:43:00 10:16:00
9.Blaž Miheljak422509M 40 14:02:00 10:39:00
10.Blaž Petrovič1398931M ELITE 13:39:00 10:22:00
11.Boško Opalić439218M 21 SHORT 13:24:00 10:16:00
12.David Andrejc232473M 21 SHORT 13:22:00 10:31:00
13.Diego Cosner503386OPEN 14:00:00 10:11:00
14.Domen JurharBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00
15.Dušan Petrovič1566506M 40 13:32:00 10:42:00
16.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 10:00:00
17.Ema Pika RajMŽ 10 13:06:00 10:18:00
18.Enej Šuc2113839MŽ 10 10:00:00
19.Enrico Bettega7003225M 15-17 14:04:00 10:34:00
20.Eva Berger-Primus8282007W ELITE 13:26:00 10:27:00
21.Florian Exler8009792M ELITE 13:53:00 10:40:00
22.Frida MezgaBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
23.Gašper Petrovič1401504M 18-20 13:28:00 10:21:00
24.Georg Koffler8282015M 18-20 13:56:00 10:03:00
25.Grega Andrejc235873M ELITE 14:07:00 10:55:00
26.Gregor Zupan7210497M 40 14:00:00 10:06:00
27.Hannes Hnilica8070504M 15-17 13:12:00 10:43:00
28.Hans Luttenberger8008083M 50 13:28:00 10:22:00
29.Herwig Allwinger8990104M 50 13:16:00 10:10:00
30.Hinko AndrejcM 60 13:33:00 10:35:00
31.Ida Antonija RajBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
32.Igor Bončina2800010M 50 13:34:00 10:58:00
33.Ina Kuhelnik422515W 21 SHORT 13:01:00 10:20:00
34.Irena BalažičW 50 13:11:00 10:14:00
35.Ivica Bertol506050M 21 SHORT 13:06:00 10:46:00
36.Iztok Vidovič235890M ELITE 13:55:00 10:37:00
37.Jana Hnilica8240102W ELITE 13:24:00 10:09:00
38.Joc Koprivnikar349773M ELITE 13:59:00 10:10:00
39.Jože KnezM 50 13:30:00 10:01:00
40.Julijan KlančnikM 40 14:06:00 10:00:00
41.Kaja VitežnikOPEN 13:05:00 10:05:00
42.Katja Walther8170678W ELITE 13:40:00 10:45:00
43.Keith Dawson8484828M ELITE 13:47:00 10:13:00
44.Kevin Haselsberger8282003M ELITE 13:45:00 10:19:00
45.Klemen Andrejc232475M 21 SHORT 13:18:00 10:19:00
46.Ksenija ŠtifterW 21 SHORT 13:03:00
47.Lena DolarW 21 SHORT 13:15:00
48.Lili Ivana RajMŽ 10 13:04:00 10:12:00
49.Louis Walther8017678MŽ 10 13:02:00 10:09:00
50.Luca Dallavalle1392133M ELITE 14:01:00 10:46:00
51.Maja Visinski AndrejcW ELITE 13:50:00 10:18:00
52.Marie-Luise Luttenberger8108083W 50 13:23:00 10:20:00
53.Marijana VitežnikOPEN 13:03:00 10:02:00
54.Marina Reiner8282011W ELITE 13:52:00 10:48:00
55.Marko Dudic1418841M ELITE 14:03:00 10:31:00
56.Marko VitežnikOPEN 13:07:00 10:08:00
57.Marko ZanoškarM 40 13:54:00 10:57:00
58.Matej Pistor1903975M ELITE 13:51:00 10:25:00
59.Matthew Aldo Bettega201420M 15-17 13:56:00 10:52:00
60.Michael Melcher620216M 50 10:28:00
61.Michaela Gigon8177771W ELITE 13:30:00 10:36:00
62.Mirko Vodovnik235880M 60 13:37:00 10:44:00
63.Miša AndrejcMŽ 10 13:00:00 10:06:00
64.Nastja RajW ELITE 13:42:00 10:12:00
65.Nea Eržen2052183W 14 13:14:00 10:30:00
66.Nika Eržen2107055BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
67.Olga PogorevčnikW 50 13:31:00 10:23:00
68.Petja BalažičW ELITE 13:58:00 10:30:00
69.Piero Turra9200152M ELITE 14:05:00 10:34:00
70.Primož PogorelčnikM 21 SHORT 13:14:00 10:13:00
71.Riccardo Rossetto7006332M ELITE 13:57:00 10:01:00
72.Robi VidovičM 21 SHORT 13:10:00 10:07:00
73.Romana Zupan1425101W 40 13:09:00 10:05:00
74.Silvano Tonolo502360M 60 13:35:00 10:38:00
75.Slobodan Sokolović232280M 50 13:26:00 10:40:00
76.Špela Strasser1108980W ELITE 13:46:00 10:24:00
77.Stefan Ranitović7877787M 21 SHORT 13:38:00 10:25:00
78.Tamás Jankó8300958M ELITE 13:37:00 10:07:00
79.Tanja MezgaW 40 13:11:00 10:08:00
80.Tejo Gaber RajBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
81.Tevž MiheljakM 14 13:12:00 10:21:00
82.Thomas Klimo8100379M ELITE 13:41:00 10:28:00
83.Tilen Zupan1425102M 14 13:20:00 10:24:00
84.Timotej Šuc2113841M 21 SHORT 11:04:00
85.Tin KlančnikM 15-17 13:00:00 11:01:00
86.Tin Šuc438998BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 10:00:00
87.Tina FrasW 40 13:07:00 10:02:00
88.Tomaž PritržnikM ELITE 13:35:00 10:43:00
89.Urška Kordiš Miheljak235879W 40 13:19:00 10:14:00
90.Vacant W 18-20 13:31:00 10:50:00
91.Vacant M 18-20 13:44:00 11:06:00
92.Vacant M 70 13:13:00 10:29:00
93.Vacant MŽ 10 13:08:00 10:15:00
94.Vacant W 40 13:23:00 10:23:00
95.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
96.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
97.Vacant W 60 13:01:00 10:47:00
98.Vacant M 15-17 13:20:00 11:07:00
99.Vacant W 14 13:18:00 10:36:00
100.Vacant M 14 13:22:00 10:33:00
101.Vacant W 15-17 13:09:00 10:26:00
102.Vacant M 60 13:41:00 10:47:00
103.Vacant M ELITE 13:49:00 10:49:00
104.Vacant M ELITE 13:33:00 10:52:00
105.Vacant M 50 13:08:00 10:37:00
106.Vacant M 21 SHORT 13:32:00 10:55:00
107.Vacant W ELITE 13:36:00 11:03:00
108.Vacant W ELITE 13:34:00 11:00:00
109.Vacant W 21 SHORT 13:21:00 10:32:00
110.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
111.Vacant OPEN 13:25:00 10:41:00
112.Vacant M 40 14:04:00 10:54:00
113.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
114.Vacant OPEN 13:21:00 10:32:00
115.Vacant W 50 13:15:00 10:38:00
116.Vacant OPEN 13:17:00 10:35:00
117.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
118.Vacant OPEN 13:27:00 10:29:00
119.Vacant OPEN 13:13:00 10:44:00
120.Valentin Eržen1000555M 21 SHORT 13:02:00 10:04:00
121.Valter Foški1398948M 40 10:33:00
122.Vasja JercicM 40 13:48:00 10:15:00
123.Wolf Eberle9669966M 70 13:05:00 10:11:00
124.Žiga AndrejcM 18-20 13:38:00 10:51:00
125.Života Tasić2041755M 60 13:39:00 10:41:00
126.Zoran Pešić233314M 50 13:04:00 10:49:00