v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2018->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 126)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Vacant M 18-20 13:44:00 11:06:00
2.Vacant M 70 13:13:00 10:29:00
3.Vacant W 60 13:01:00 10:47:00
4.Vacant W 18-20 13:31:00 10:50:00
5.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
6.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
7.Vacant MŽ 10 13:08:00 10:15:00
8.Vacant M 15-17 13:20:00 11:07:00
9.Vacant W 14 13:18:00 10:36:00
10.Vacant M 14 13:22:00 10:33:00
11.Vacant W 15-17 13:09:00 10:26:00
12.Vacant M 60 13:41:00 10:47:00
13.Vacant M ELITE 13:49:00 10:49:00
14.Vacant M ELITE 13:33:00 10:52:00
15.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
16.Vacant W ELITE 13:36:00 11:03:00
17.Vacant W ELITE 13:34:00 11:00:00
18.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
19.Vacant M 21 SHORT 13:32:00 10:55:00
20.Vacant OPEN 13:25:00 10:41:00
21.Vacant M 40 14:04:00 10:54:00
22.Vacant W 21 SHORT 13:21:00 10:32:00
23.Vacant W 50 13:15:00 10:38:00
24.Vacant M 50 13:08:00 10:37:00
25.Vacant W 40 13:23:00 10:23:00
26.Vacant OPEN 13:17:00 10:35:00
27.Vacant OPEN 13:27:00 10:29:00
28.Vacant OPEN 13:13:00 10:44:00
29.Vacant OPEN 13:21:00 10:32:00
30.Vacant BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00

1.Aleš BalekM ELITE 10:04:00
2.Aljoša AndrejcBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
3.Andraž MiheljakMŽ 10 13:10:00 10:03:00
4.Andraž SmrtnikM 14 13:16:00 10:27:00
5.Anja MiheličW 21 SHORT 10:26:00
6.Blaž Marot406863M ELITE 13:43:00 10:16:00
7.Blaž Miheljak422509M 40 14:02:00 10:39:00
8.David Andrejc232473M 21 SHORT 13:22:00 10:31:00
9.Domen JurharBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00
10.Ema Pika RajMŽ 10 13:06:00 10:18:00
11.Frida MezgaBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
12.Grega Andrejc235873M ELITE 14:07:00 10:55:00
13.Hinko AndrejcM 60 13:33:00 10:35:00
14.Ida Antonija RajBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
15.Ina Kuhelnik422515W 21 SHORT 13:01:00 10:20:00
16.Irena BalažičW 50 13:11:00 10:14:00
17.Iztok Vidovič235890M ELITE 13:55:00 10:37:00
18.Joc Koprivnikar349773M ELITE 13:59:00 10:10:00
19.Jože KnezM 50 13:30:00 10:01:00
20.Julijan KlančnikM 40 14:06:00 10:00:00
21.Kaja VitežnikOPEN 13:05:00 10:05:00
22.Klemen Andrejc232475M 21 SHORT 13:18:00 10:19:00
23.Ksenija ŠtifterW 21 SHORT 13:03:00
24.Lena DolarW 21 SHORT 13:15:00
25.Lili Ivana RajMŽ 10 13:04:00 10:12:00
26.Maja Visinski AndrejcW ELITE 13:50:00 10:18:00
27.Marijana VitežnikOPEN 13:03:00 10:02:00
28.Marko Dudic1418841M ELITE 14:03:00 10:31:00
29.Marko VitežnikOPEN 13:07:00 10:08:00
30.Marko ZanoškarM 40 13:54:00 10:57:00
31.Matej Pistor1903975M ELITE 13:51:00 10:25:00
32.Mirko Vodovnik235880M 60 13:37:00 10:44:00
33.Miša AndrejcMŽ 10 13:00:00 10:06:00
34.Nastja RajW ELITE 13:42:00 10:12:00
35.Olga PogorevčnikW 50 13:31:00 10:23:00
36.Petja BalažičW ELITE 13:58:00 10:30:00
37.Primož PogorelčnikM 21 SHORT 13:14:00 10:13:00
38.Robi VidovičM 21 SHORT 13:10:00 10:07:00
39.Špela Strasser1108980W ELITE 13:46:00 10:24:00
40.Tanja MezgaW 40 13:11:00 10:08:00
41.Tejo Gaber RajBEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
42.Tevž MiheljakM 14 13:12:00 10:21:00
43.Tin KlančnikM 15-17 13:00:00 11:01:00
44.Tina FrasW 40 13:07:00 10:02:00
45.Tomaž PritržnikM ELITE 13:35:00 10:43:00
46.Urška Kordiš Miheljak235879W 40 13:19:00 10:14:00
47.Žiga AndrejcM 18-20 13:38:00 10:51:00

1.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 10:00:00
2.Enej Šuc2113839MŽ 10 10:00:00
3.Gregor Zupan7210497M 40 14:00:00 10:06:00
4.Romana Zupan1425101W 40 13:09:00 10:05:00
5.Tilen Zupan1425102M 14 13:20:00 10:24:00
6.Timotej Šuc2113841M 21 SHORT 11:04:00
7.Tin Šuc438998BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 10:00:00

1.Boško Opalić439218M 21 SHORT 13:24:00 10:16:00
2.Ivica Bertol506050M 21 SHORT 13:06:00 10:46:00

1.Abigael Boncina1968213OPEN 13:19:00 10:17:00
2.Igor Bončina2800010M 50 13:34:00 10:58:00
3.Nea Eržen2052183W 14 13:14:00 10:30:00
4.Nika Eržen2107055BEGINNERS / FAMILIES 13:00:00 10:00:00
5.Valentin Eržen1000555M 21 SHORT 13:02:00 10:04:00

1.Wolf Eberle9669966M 70 13:05:00 10:11:00

1.Blaž Petrovič1398931M ELITE 13:39:00 10:22:00
2.Dušan Petrovič1566506M 40 13:32:00 10:42:00
3.Gašper Petrovič1401504M 18-20 13:28:00 10:21:00
4.Valter Foški1398948M 40 10:33:00

1.Keith Dawson8484828M ELITE 13:47:00 10:13:00

1.Hans Luttenberger8008083M 50 13:28:00 10:22:00
2.Marie-Luise Luttenberger8108083W 50 13:23:00 10:20:00

1.Vasja JercicM 40 13:48:00 10:15:00

1.Florian Exler8009792M ELITE 13:53:00 10:40:00
2.Katja Walther8170678W ELITE 13:40:00 10:45:00
3.Louis Walther8017678MŽ 10 13:02:00 10:09:00
4.Michaela Gigon8177771W ELITE 13:30:00 10:36:00
5.Thomas Klimo8100379M ELITE 13:41:00 10:28:00

1.Eva Berger-Primus8282007W ELITE 13:26:00 10:27:00
2.Georg Koffler8282015M 18-20 13:56:00 10:03:00
3.Kevin Haselsberger8282003M ELITE 13:45:00 10:19:00
4.Marina Reiner8282011W ELITE 13:52:00 10:48:00

1.Hannes Hnilica8070504M 15-17 13:12:00 10:43:00
2.Jana Hnilica8240102W ELITE 13:24:00 10:09:00
3.Michael Melcher620216M 50 10:28:00

1.Diego Cosner503386OPEN 14:00:00 10:11:00
2.Enrico Bettega7003225M 15-17 14:04:00 10:34:00
3.Matthew Aldo Bettega201420M 15-17 13:56:00 10:52:00

1.Luca Dallavalle1392133M ELITE 14:01:00 10:46:00
2.Piero Turra9200152M ELITE 14:05:00 10:34:00
3.Riccardo Rossetto7006332M ELITE 13:57:00 10:01:00

1.Silvano Tonolo502360M 60 13:35:00 10:38:00

1.Alida Sokolović232290W 21 SHORT 13:17:00 10:17:00
2.Slobodan Sokolović232280M 50 13:26:00 10:40:00

1.Tamás Jankó8300958M ELITE 13:37:00 10:07:00

1.Zoran Pešić233314M 50 13:04:00 10:49:00

1.Stefan Ranitović7877787M 21 SHORT 13:38:00 10:25:00

1.Života Tasić2041755M 60 13:39:00 10:41:00

1.Herwig Allwinger8990104M 50 13:16:00 10:10:00