v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kup Oriona 2019->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 269)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Ivica Lukačić236865M55 12:26:00
2.Vacant Otv 11:13:00
3.Vacant Poč 12:40:00
4.Vacant Ž35 11:44:00
5.Vacant Ž55 11:42:00
6.Vacant Ž35 11:48:00
7.Vacant Poč 12:36:00
8.Vacant M65 11:06:00
9.Vacant M55 12:22:00
10.Vacant Ž45 12:05:00
11.Vacant Ž21B 11:45:00
12.Vacant Ž45 11:33:00
13.Vacant M21B 12:39:00
14.Vacant M20 11:26:00
15.Vacant M20 11:06:00
16.Vacant Ž21A 12:10:00
17.Vacant Ž21A 11:54:00
18.Vacant M21B 12:03:00
19.Vacant Ž16 11:09:00
20.Vacant Ž14 11:21:00
21.Vacant Ž14 11:45:00
22.Vacant Ž55 11:30:00
23.Vacant Ž21B 12:03:00
24.Vacant Ž16 11:05:00
25.Vacant M21A 11:23:00
26.Vacant M35 11:56:00
27.Vacant M35 11:44:00
28.Vacant M21A 11:31:00
29.Vacant M21A 11:35:00
30.Vacant M21A 11:27:00
31.Vacant Ž12 11:52:00
32.Vacant Ž65 11:12:00
33.Vacant M21A 11:43:00
34.Vacant Ž20 11:06:00
35.Vacant Ž20 11:14:00
36.Vacant Ž12 12:16:00
37.Vacant M12 11:08:00
38.Vacant M14 12:41:00
39.Vacant M16 11:11:00
40.Vacant M16 11:07:00
41.Vacant M14 12:05:00
42.Vacant M45 12:42:00
43.Vacant M12 11:32:00

Croatia
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
2.Aleksandar OdobašaOtvOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
3.Ana Budi410649PočOK JapeticCRO 12:32:00
4.Ana Delić7830625Ž21BOK JelenCRO 12:05:00
5.Ana Kovačić222408Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
6.Ana Tišljar8050200Ž21AOK OrionCRO 12:34:00
7.Ana-Marija Pavić222419Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:17:00
8.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 12:11:00
9.Anita Radoš236042Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:13:00
10.Anita Sem409107Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:47:00
11.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
12.Antea Popović2144786Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
13.Antonija Hodak411389Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
14.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:26:00
15.Bepo Željem410650M14OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00
16.Bernard Ivezić2115770M21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00
17.Bernardica Stipić2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
18.Biserka Horvat406870Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:16:00
19.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:10:00
20.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:21:00
21.Boris Kukec1971101M45OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
22.Borna Kuzmanić237599M14OK JapeticCRO 12:17:00
23.Borna Miljković345947OtvOK JelenCRO 11:17:00
24.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:36:00
25.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
26.Branka Fabek237596Ž55OK JapeticCRO 11:46:00
27.Branko Bernardić439114M55OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
28.Bruno Blažinč2115764M21BOK VihorCRO 12:11:00
29.Bruno Stanković337657M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
30.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:20:00
31.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:37:00
32.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:54:00
33.Damir Miljković219399M45OK JelenCRO 12:26:00
34.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 11:40:00
35.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:18:00
36.Danko Pleše7209461M21AOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
37.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
38.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:02:00
39.Dario Vodopija2118094M16OK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
40.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:42:00
41.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 12:10:00
42.Darko Surjan893853M35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
43.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
44.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
45.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45OK VihorCRO 12:22:00
46.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 12:08:00
47.Dora Miljković446317OtvOK JelenCRO 11:25:00
48.Dora Težak893830Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
49.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:37:00
50.Dorotea Kutleša2118092Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 12:22:00
51.Doroteja Držaić7190889Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
52.Dragan Janković893832M55OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
53.Dražen Dervišević232289M21BOK VihorCRO 11:43:00
54.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:11:00
55.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:34:00
56.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:49:00
57.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:36:00
58.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 12:24:00
59.Gabriel Šiljevinac219397M14OK JelenCRO 12:37:00
60.Gabrijel Solenički446316M12OK JelenCRO 11:24:00
61.Gabrijela Baburek237595Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:29:00
62.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
63.Helena Dukić222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
64.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 12:34:00
65.Ignjat Ivezić2115769M12OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
66.Ines Jurač361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
67.Ines Kos2128411Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
68.Ines Mance2115776Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:01:00
69.Ira Mareković2115779Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
70.Irena Kasaš Spasić439230Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:31:00
71.Iva Derdić219393OtvOK JelenCRO 11:21:00
72.Iva Lovrec893815Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:30:00
73.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:50:00
74.Iva Tatić406866Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
75.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 12:00:00
76.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00
77.Ivan Habuš439211M21AOK VihorCRO 11:47:00
78.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00
79.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 12:23:00
80.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
81.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:09:00
82.Ivana Kuzmanić237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:25:00
83.Ivana Mahečić2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
84.Ivana Radoš361852Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
85.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
86.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222403Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:09:00
87.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
88.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
89.Ivor Novosel411390M21BOK VihorCRO 12:07:00
90.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:16:00
91.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
92.Janko Hodak893841M12OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
93.Jelena Brezak2118093Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 12:14:00
94.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 12:20:00
95.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
96.Juraj Vukelić406735M14OK MaksimirCRO 12:25:00
97.Karlo Filek893823M21BOK VihorCRO 11:31:00
98.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 12:12:00
99.Karolina Kukec2115775Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
100.Kimi Maria Gobec893805Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
101.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 11:58:00
102.Kristijan Verović237593M20OK JapeticCRO 11:14:00
103.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:15:00
104.Lana Gerjević2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:07:00
105.Lara Žigić222412PočOK VihorCRO 12:24:00
106.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
107.Lovorka Čaja222413Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:55:00
108.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:56:00
109.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž14OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:13:00
110.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:27:00
111.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 11:52:00
112.Luka Krajnović222404M20OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
113.Luka Oslaković219388M12OK JelenCRO 11:04:00
114.Luka Sučić361853M12OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
115.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
116.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
117.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:24:00
118.Maja Pirija2143680Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:27:00
119.Mare Gršković219313Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
120.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
121.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:23:00
122.Marijan Turkalj237608M21AOK VihorCRO 12:07:00
123.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.7211151Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:22:00
124.Marin Tanković2116256PočOK JelenCRO 12:28:00
125.Mario Nimac2143690M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:23:00
126.Marko Gamberger700033M35OK VihorCRO 12:12:00
127.Marta Kiš439280Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
128.Marta Kukec1968042Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
129.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:33:00
130.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 11:40:00
131.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:26:00
132.Matija Kučinac406868M21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
133.Matija Mesic1426067M21BOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
134.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:15:00
135.Matko Nikolić406741M12OK VihorCRO 11:44:00
136.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00
137.Melita Sučić345974Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:31:00
138.Mihaela Marija Perković2115768Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:21:00
139.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:02:00
140.Mile Boban889172M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:14:00
141.Miodrag Truhlaž1401004M45OK SovaCRO 11:50:00
142.Miran Košćica428003M21BOK JelenCRO 11:55:00
143.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:09:00
144.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:20:00
145.Mirko Tišljar8051205M14OK OrionCRO 12:33:00
146.Miroslav Besten219395M55OK JelenCRO 12:08:00
147.Miroslav Kralj893849M21AOK VihorCRO 11:55:00
148.Mirta Boban332958Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:41:00
149.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
150.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:24:00
151.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
152.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:26:00
153.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
154.Monika Pavić222418Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:12:00
155.Morana Ćuzela421655Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
156.Nataša Kolarek406861Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:13:00
157.Neda Punek Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:45:00
158.Nenad Mihaljević893825M55OK VihorCRO 12:00:00
159.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž21AOK JelenCRO 12:06:00
160.Nikica Jokić893843M21BOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
161.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:30:00
162.Nina Mioković2144745Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
163.Noa Kelc446318M14OK JelenCRO 12:29:00
164.Noa Kolarek364421M21BOK VihorCRO 12:19:00
165.Oleg Celić222420M21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
166.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:02:00
167.Olga Pajnić2143685Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:19:00
168.Patrick Burton893847M55OK VihorCRO 12:28:00
169.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
170.Paula Prpić418498Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:18:00
171.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
172.Petar Jurač439279M14OK VihorCRO 12:21:00
173.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:02:00
174.Petra Abramović406875Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:43:00
175.Petra Dasović2133352Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
176.Petra Vučinić770914PočOK JelenCRO 12:20:00
177.Predrag Labaš1999219OtvOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00
178.Rea Boban5738Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:03:00
179.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:16:00
180.Roko Željem410618OtvOK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
181.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:40:00
182.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:29:00
183.Sanja Penc222410Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
184.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JelenCRO 12:00:00
185.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
186.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:18:00
187.Sinisa Marekovic2115778M45OK VihorCRO 12:30:00
188.Slađana Lučić2078587Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
189.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00
190.Suzana Stanić410619Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:15:00
191.Tea Đurek222402Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
192.Teo Mance2115777M12OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
193.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M20OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
194.Tin Kodba893836M21BOK VihorCRO 12:27:00
195.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:28:00
196.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 12:20:00
197.Tomislav Pavić222415M21BOK VihorCRO 12:31:00
198.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 12:19:00
199.Valter Sučić235087M21BOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
200.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
201.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
202.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
203.Vibor Strmečki1422007M14OK MaksimirCRO 12:09:00
204.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:58:00
205.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:25:00
206.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
207.Vladimir Grgesina2115762M21BOK VihorCRO 11:23:00
208.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
209.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:18:00
210.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
211.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:29:00
212.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:11:00
213.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
214.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 11:28:00
215.Zdravko Šaflin410651M45OK JelenCRO 11:30:00
216.Zdravko Tonkovic2128494M45OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
217.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
218.Željka Gajdek2116257Ž21BOK JelenCRO 11:37:00
219.Željka Miljković2115774Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
220.Zeljko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 11:22:00
221.Zvjezdana Govedarica237598Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 11:57:00

Slovenia
1.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21AOK BrežiceSLO 11:51:00
2.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški OKSLO 12:16:00
3.Tomaž Pust2088287M45OK KomendaSLO 12:38:00

Sweden
1.Gitte Jutvik432411Ž65Trosabygdens OKSWE 11:08:00
2.Hans Öberg27652M65OK HällenSWE 11:14:00