v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kup Oriona 2019->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 269)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Ivica Lukačić236865M55 12:26:00
2.Vacant Ž21B 11:45:00
3.Vacant Ž21B 12:03:00
4.Vacant M21B 12:39:00
5.Vacant Ž21A 11:54:00
6.Vacant Ž21A 12:10:00
7.Vacant M21B 12:03:00
8.Vacant M45 12:42:00
9.Vacant Ž35 11:48:00
10.Vacant Ž35 11:44:00
11.Vacant Ž14 11:45:00
12.Vacant Ž16 11:05:00
13.Vacant Ž16 11:09:00
14.Vacant Ž14 11:21:00
15.Vacant Ž55 11:30:00
16.Vacant M21A 11:23:00
17.Vacant M35 11:56:00
18.Vacant Ž65 11:12:00
19.Vacant M21A 11:27:00
20.Vacant M21A 11:35:00
21.Vacant M21A 11:43:00
22.Vacant M21A 11:31:00
23.Vacant Ž12 12:16:00
24.Vacant Ž12 11:52:00
25.Vacant Ž55 11:42:00
26.Vacant Ž20 11:14:00
27.Vacant M20 11:26:00
28.Vacant M20 11:06:00
29.Vacant Ž20 11:06:00
30.Vacant Otv 11:13:00
31.Vacant M14 12:05:00
32.Vacant M12 11:32:00
33.Vacant M35 11:44:00
34.Vacant M55 12:22:00
35.Vacant M16 11:07:00
36.Vacant M16 11:11:00
37.Vacant M14 12:41:00
38.Vacant M65 11:06:00
39.Vacant M12 11:08:00
40.Vacant Ž45 12:05:00
41.Vacant Ž45 11:33:00
42.Vacant Poč 12:40:00
43.Vacant Poč 12:36:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 12:26:00
2.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:30:00
3.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:16:00

OK Brežice
1.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21AOK BrežiceSLO 11:51:00

OK Hällen
1.Hans Öberg27652M65OK HällenSWE 11:14:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 12:11:00
2.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:02:00
3.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:50:00
4.Jakov Boban236880M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:16:00
5.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž14OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:13:00
6.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:02:00
7.Mile Boban889172M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:14:00
8.Mirta Boban332958Ž45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:41:00
9.Predrag Labaš1999219OtvOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00
10.Rea Boban5738Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:03:00
11.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:11:00

OK Japetic
1.Ana Budi410649PočOK JapeticCRO 12:32:00
2.Borna Kuzmanić237599M14OK JapeticCRO 12:17:00
3.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:36:00
4.Branka Fabek237596Ž55OK JapeticCRO 11:46:00
5.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:18:00
6.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 12:24:00
7.Gabrijela Baburek237595Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:29:00
8.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00
9.Ivana Kuzmanić237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:25:00
10.Kristijan Verović237593M20OK JapeticCRO 11:14:00
11.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 11:52:00
12.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:15:00
13.Zvjezdana Govedarica237598Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 11:57:00

OK Jelen
1.Ana Delić7830625Ž21BOK JelenCRO 12:05:00
2.Borna Miljković345947OtvOK JelenCRO 11:17:00
3.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:20:00
4.Damir Miljković219399M45OK JelenCRO 12:26:00
5.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 11:40:00
6.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 12:08:00
7.Dora Miljković446317OtvOK JelenCRO 11:25:00
8.Gabriel Šiljevinac219397M14OK JelenCRO 12:37:00
9.Gabrijel Solenički446316M12OK JelenCRO 11:24:00
10.Iva Derdić219393OtvOK JelenCRO 11:21:00
11.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 12:23:00
12.Luka Oslaković219388M12OK JelenCRO 11:04:00
13.Marin Tanković2116256PočOK JelenCRO 12:28:00
14.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:26:00
15.Miran Košćica428003M21BOK JelenCRO 11:55:00
16.Miroslav Besten219395M55OK JelenCRO 12:08:00
17.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž21AOK JelenCRO 12:06:00
18.Noa Kelc446318M14OK JelenCRO 12:29:00
19.Petra Vučinić770914PočOK JelenCRO 12:20:00
20.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:40:00
21.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JelenCRO 12:00:00
22.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 11:28:00
23.Zdravko Šaflin410651M45OK JelenCRO 11:30:00
24.Željka Gajdek2116257Ž21BOK JelenCRO 11:37:00

OK Kapela
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:33:00
2.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
3.Antea Popović2144786Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
4.Bepo Željem410650M14OK KapelaCRO 12:13:00
5.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
6.Branko Bernardić439114M55OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
7.Bruno Stanković337657M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
8.Dario Vodopija2118094M16OK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
9.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 12:10:00
10.Darko Surjan893853M35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
11.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
12.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
13.Dorotea Kutleša2118092Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 12:22:00
14.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:11:00
15.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:34:00
16.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 11:48:00
17.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 12:34:00
18.Ines Kos2128411Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
19.Irena Kasaš Spasić439230Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:31:00
20.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 12:00:00
21.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 12:08:00
22.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 11:38:00
23.Ivana Mahečić2133013Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:11:00
24.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
25.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
26.Jelena Brezak2118093Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 12:14:00
27.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 11:58:00
28.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:15:00
29.Lana Gerjević2144791Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:07:00
30.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž12OK KapelaCRO 11:56:00
31.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:27:00
32.Maja Pirija2143680Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:27:00
33.Mare Gršković219313Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
34.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
35.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:23:00
36.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.7211151Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:22:00
37.Mario Nimac2143690M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:23:00
38.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 11:40:00
39.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00
40.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:24:00
41.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
42.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:26:00
43.Monika Kovaljesko7207170Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
44.Morana Ćuzela421655Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:17:00
45.Nina Mioković2144745Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
46.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž20OK KapelaCRO 11:02:00
47.Olga Pajnić2143685Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:19:00
48.Petra Dasović2133352Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
49.Roko Željem410618OtvOK KapelaCRO 11:19:00
50.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:29:00
51.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
52.Slađana Lučić2078587Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
53.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:57:00
54.Suzana Stanić410619Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:15:00
55.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 12:20:00
56.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
57.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
58.Vera Franc2109704Ž65OK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
59.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:58:00
60.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:27:00
61.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 11:16:00
62.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:29:00
63.Zdravko Tonkovic2128494M45OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
64.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:49:00

OK Komenda
1.Tomaž Pust2088287M45OK KomendaSLO 12:38:00

OK Maksimir
1.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:10:00
2.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:42:00
3.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:37:00
4.Doroteja Držaić7190889Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
5.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:49:00
6.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:36:00
7.Juraj Vukelić406735M14OK MaksimirCRO 12:25:00
8.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
9.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:09:00
10.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:20:00
11.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
12.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:02:00
13.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:18:00
14.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:28:00
15.Vibor Strmečki1422007M14OK MaksimirCRO 12:09:00
16.Zeljko Ulip236885M65OK MaksimirCRO 11:22:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar8050200Ž21AOK OrionCRO 12:34:00
2.Mirko Tišljar8051205M14OK OrionCRO 12:33:00

OK Sova
1.Miodrag Truhlaž1401004M45OK SovaCRO 11:50:00
2.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:18:00

OK Vihor
1.Aleksandar OdobašaOtvOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
2.Ana Kovačić222408Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
3.Ana-Marija Pavić222419Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:17:00
4.Anita Radoš236042Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:13:00
5.Anita Sem409107Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:47:00
6.Antonija Hodak411389Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
7.Bernard Ivezić2115770M21BOK VihorCRO 11:59:00
8.Bernardica Stipić2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
9.Biserka Horvat406870Ž65OK VihorCRO 11:16:00
10.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:21:00
11.Boris Kukec1971101M45OK VihorCRO 12:14:00
12.Bruno Blažinč2115764M21BOK VihorCRO 12:11:00
13.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:37:00
14.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:54:00
15.Danko Pleše7209461M21AOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
16.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
17.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45OK VihorCRO 12:22:00
18.Dora Težak893830Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
19.Dragan Janković893832M55OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
20.Dražen Dervišević232289M21BOK VihorCRO 11:43:00
21.Helena Dukić222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:17:00
22.Ignjat Ivezić2115769M12OK VihorCRO 11:20:00
23.Ines Jurač361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
24.Ines Mance2115776Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:01:00
25.Ira Mareković2115779Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
26.Iva Lovrec893815Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:30:00
27.Iva Tatić406866Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
28.Ivan Habuš439211M21AOK VihorCRO 11:47:00
29.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:09:00
30.Ivana Radoš361852Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
31.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222403Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:09:00
32.Ivica Mesić2132997M65OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
33.Ivor Novosel411390M21BOK VihorCRO 12:07:00
34.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 11:22:00
35.Janko Hodak893841M12OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
36.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 12:20:00
37.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
38.Karlo Filek893823M21BOK VihorCRO 11:31:00
39.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 12:12:00
40.Karolina Kukec2115775Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
41.Kimi Maria Gobec893805Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:05:00
42.Lara Žigić222412PočOK VihorCRO 12:24:00
43.Lovorka Čaja222413Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:55:00
44.Luka Krajnović222404M20OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
45.Luka Sučić361853M12OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
46.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
47.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
48.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:24:00
49.Marijan Turkalj237608M21AOK VihorCRO 12:07:00
50.Marko Gamberger700033M35OK VihorCRO 12:12:00
51.Marta Kiš439280Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
52.Marta Kukec1968042Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:07:00
53.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:33:00
54.Matija Kučinac406868M21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
55.Matija Mesic1426067M21BOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
56.Matko Nikolić406741M12OK VihorCRO 11:44:00
57.Melita Sučić345974Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:31:00
58.Mihaela Marija Perković2115768Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:21:00
59.Miroslav Kralj893849M21AOK VihorCRO 11:55:00
60.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
61.Monika Pavić222418Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:12:00
62.Nataša Kolarek406861Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:13:00
63.Neda Punek Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:45:00
64.Nenad Mihaljević893825M55OK VihorCRO 12:00:00
65.Nikica Jokić893843M21BOK VihorCRO 11:15:00
66.Noa Kolarek364421M21BOK VihorCRO 12:19:00
67.Oleg Celić222420M21BOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
68.Patrick Burton893847M55OK VihorCRO 12:28:00
69.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:10:00
70.Paula Prpić418498Ž21AOK VihorCRO 12:18:00
71.Petar Jurač439279M14OK VihorCRO 12:21:00
72.Petra Abramović406875Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:43:00
73.Sanja Penc222410Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
74.Sinisa Marekovic2115778M45OK VihorCRO 12:30:00
75.Tea Đurek222402Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
76.Teo Mance2115777M12OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
77.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M20OK VihorCRO 11:02:00
78.Tin Kodba893836M21BOK VihorCRO 12:27:00
79.Tomislav Pavić222415M21BOK VihorCRO 12:31:00
80.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 12:19:00
81.Valter Sučić235087M21BOK VihorCRO 12:15:00
82.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:25:00
83.Vladimir Grgesina2115762M21BOK VihorCRO 11:23:00
84.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
85.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 11:34:00
86.Željka Miljković2115774Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:05:00

Škofjeloški OK
1.Roman Sladič442575M55Škofjeloški OKSLO 12:16:00

Trosabygdens OK
1.Gitte Jutvik432411Ž65Trosabygdens OKSWE 11:08:00