v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL8 Blegoš->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 182)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Ajda Jeraj2113834Ž12 11:15:00
2.Ajda Kerčmar1401618Ž10 11:45:00
3.Ajda Lampe2300251Ž21B 12:24:00
4.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050Ž21B 11:44:00
5.Ales Ferenc435642M21E 11:03:00
6.Aleš Borštnik406885M55 11:54:00
7.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M45 11:05:00
8.Aljaž Černe2065597M21A 11:01:00
9.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M14 11:10:00
10.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar1070655M10 11:37:00
11.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž35 12:00:00
12.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž21E 11:21:00
13.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž21E 12:01:00
14.Andraž Hribar887794M21E 11:11:00
15.Andrej Jarc2070917M21B 11:48:00
16.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35 12:12:00
17.Anita Česnik Mažgon1398954Ž21B 11:04:00
18.Anze Obid2132996M10 11:21:00
19.Anže Kölner2069806M12 11:39:00
20.Beno Bizjak2148495M12 11:31:00
21.Blaž Kölner8280028M35 12:25:00
22.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 11:33:00
23.Borut Gantar406857M14 11:32:00
24.Borut Seljak9999940M21B 11:24:00
25.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21B 11:04:00
26.Božo Bizjak2133344M14 12:04:00
27.Brina Gantar2114454Ž12 12:03:00
28.Brina Kölner2113842Ž14 11:14:00
29.Damjana Gantar2107072Ž21B 11:36:00
30.Daniele Apollonio2063281ZAČETNIŠKA 11:35:00
31.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž21B 11:40:00
32.Darja Vodlan438980Ž45 11:58:00
33.David Čufer2034091M21A 11:57:00
34.David Sedej1100102M14 12:12:00
35.Davor Pobega2114460M45 11:21:00
36.Deja Razpet2077602Ž21E 11:29:00
37.Drejc Malus1425112M12 11:07:00
38.Dušan Smole232445M55 11:24:00
39.Ema Kočevar2127099Ž14 12:02:00
40.Enej Česnik1401619M14 11:52:00
41.Enej Mislej2120849M14 12:08:00
42.Eneja Osterman1398927Ž21E 11:45:00
43.Erik Bozzatto2143173M12 11:27:00
44.Florijan Kremžar2103910M14 11:28:00
45.Franc Malus1425117M21B 11:16:00
46.Fulvio Apollonio503398M21B 12:16:00
47.Gal Nemeček2107027M14 12:14:00
48.Gašper Curk253334ZAČETNIŠKA 11:43:00
49.Giulio Apollonio2063280M10 12:05:00
50.Grega Deotto Bat2056377ZAČETNIŠKA 11:51:00
51.Gregor Hvala1398955M21E 11:51:00
52.Gregor Pavlič2065880M45 11:37:00
53.Gregor Zupan7210497M45 11:53:00
54.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522Ž45 12:06:00
55.Ileana Gobbo2063292ZAČETNIŠKA 11:11:00
56.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35 11:30:00
57.Ivo Kete2034084M55 11:18:00
58.Izabela Eržen980592OTROŠKA 11:05:00
59.Jaka Seljak2069825M14 11:20:00
60.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M12 11:59:00
61.Jan Cokan2113837M14 11:06:00
62.Jana Močnik442805Ž14 11:18:00
63.Janko Bačnar1021018M35 11:53:00
64.Janko Lapajne406850M65 11:50:00
65.Jedert Jevševar2050470Ž21B 11:54:00
66.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž10 11:57:00
67.Job Birsa2034088M14 11:24:00
68.Julija Bizjak2148496Ž10 12:21:00
69.Julija Ferenc7207941Ž21B 11:08:00
70.Katarina Kremžar2113838Ž10 11:25:00
71.Katja Babič7210498Ž21E 12:21:00
72.Kevin Kerčmar8099121M10 12:01:00
73.Klara Mahkovec253347Ž14 11:50:00
74.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21B 12:20:00
75.Lan Kurtanjek1398939M10 11:29:00
76.Lana Mohorič2077607Ž18 11:44:00
77.Lea Podgornik2034093Ž14 11:26:00
78.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Ž10 12:13:00
79.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M12 11:19:00
80.Luka Kurtanjek1401692M21B 11:56:00
81.Luka Ruter2120833M21A 11:41:00
82.Luka Seljak8011033M16 11:08:00
83.Maja Blejec442838Ž35 11:12:00
84.Maja Obid2127797Ž21B 11:48:00
85.Maja Ugrin2114451Ž21B 11:30:00
86.Manja Leban2069811Ž18 11:12:00
87.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPEN 11:32:00
88.Marija Kovač2127097Ž45 11:18:00
89.Marijan Leban2114459M55 11:42:00
90.Marjanca Poljanšek8081970Ž45 12:14:00
91.Mark Serjun2001491M10 11:53:00
92.Markéta Firešová8660435Ž21E 11:41:00
93.Marko Obid2107057M21A 12:13:00
94.Marta Malus1425113Ž21B 12:20:00
95.Martin Jevševar2077853M18 11:49:00
96.Matej Bratož232466M14 11:34:00
97.Matej Sedej1413730M35 12:05:00
98.Matej Vidič2069845M21B 11:36:00
99.Matic Blaž9101667M21E 11:19:00
100.Matic Erznožnik2077612M21B 11:28:00
101.Matija Bovcon1398936M14 11:46:00
102.Mia Žigon232463ZAČETNIŠKA 12:07:00
103.Mihej Prezelj2141155M10 12:17:00
104.Mija Jeraj2069813Ž10 11:49:00
105.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21E 11:49:00
106.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M18 12:05:00
107.Nea Eržen2052183Ž14 11:58:00
108.Nejc Erznožnik1401646ZAČETNIŠKA 11:23:00
109.Nejc Novak2142771M12 12:11:00
110.Nejc Turk1425107M16 11:52:00
111.Neža Gnezda2142764Ž16 11:22:00
112.Neža Jarc235870OTROŠKA 11:01:00
113.Neža Obid2107054Ž14 12:22:00
114.Nika Eržen2107055Ž12 11:03:00
115.Nika Poljanšek8092000Ž21E 11:57:00
116.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž18 12:04:00
117.Nikolina Ugrin2114455Ž14 11:42:00
118.Ožbej Malus1425114M14 12:00:00
119.Patrik Beltram253349M14 11:16:00
120.Petra Stojan2069834Ž45 12:22:00
121.Pia Bogataj2142756Ž18 11:00:00
122.Polona Jezeršek7210499Ž21E 11:37:00
123.Primož Gantar2107071M16 12:08:00
124.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M55 11:36:00
125.Robi Mlakar1110266M12 11:55:00
126.Rok Bogataj2045663M14 12:18:00
127.Rok Cigoj2121782M14 11:02:00
128.Rok Sedej2107081M12 12:19:00
129.Sara Gaion8519489Ž21B 12:16:00
130.Sara Kerševan438031Ž12 12:15:00
131.Saša Žižek2141141Ž45 11:42:00
132.Sergey Churkin8150477M35 12:13:00
133.Silvij Močnik1401599M55 12:18:00
134.Silvo Babič1425109M55 12:06:00
135.Spela Bogataj2052362Ž21B 12:06:00
136.Špela Majdič442834Ž14 11:00:00
137.Špela Mlakar1401616OTROŠKA 11:17:00
138.Stanko Čufer2034098M55 11:48:00
139.Tajda Lahajnar1401693OTROŠKA 11:09:00
140.Teja Tušar2069843Ž18 12:12:00
141.Tilen Zupan1425102M16 11:40:00
142.Timeja Prezelj2420719Ž10 12:09:00
143.Tina Tušar442828Ž21B 11:12:00
144.Tine Novak2127097M14 11:38:00
145.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35 11:17:00
146.Tomaž Mlakar1401694ZAČETNIŠKA 11:47:00
147.Tomaž Pust2088287M21A 11:17:00
148.Uroš Cankar980588M21A 11:25:00
149.Vacant M55 12:30:00
150.Vacant M21B 12:00:00
151.Vacant Ž21E 12:17:00
152.Vacant M21E 11:43:00
153.Vacant Ž16 12:26:00
154.Vacant Ž21B 12:28:00
155.Vacant M12 12:27:00
156.Vacant M18 11:33:00
157.Vacant M10 11:33:00
158.Vacant M21A 11:09:00
159.Vacant M16 12:24:00
160.Vacant M14 12:32:00
161.Vacant M45 12:09:00
162.Vacant M35 11:25:00
163.Vacant M65 11:34:00
164.Vacant Ž12 12:31:00
165.Vacant Ž10 12:29:00
166.Vacant Ž14 12:30:00
167.Vacant OTROŠKA 12:25:00
168.Vacant Ž18 11:20:00
169.Vacant Ž35 12:24:00
170.Vacant OPEN 12:28:00
171.Vacant Ž45 11:02:00
172.Vacant ZAČETNIŠKA 12:23:00
173.Val Jarc2069801M10 11:41:00
174.Vid Bogovič439275M21E 11:27:00
175.Vid Faganel2107008M14 11:56:00
176.Vita Malus1425116Ž16 12:10:00
177.Vlado Sedej1398546M65 11:26:00
178.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447Ž21E 12:09:00
179.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž21E 11:13:00
180.Žan Ravnikar2070915M21E 11:35:00
181.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65 11:10:00
182.Žiga Sedej406860OTROŠKA 11:13:00