v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL8 Blegoš->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 182)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant M65 11:34:00
2.Vacant M18 11:33:00
3.Vacant M12 12:27:00
4.Vacant ZAČETNIŠKA 12:23:00
5.Vacant Ž35 12:24:00
6.Vacant Ž45 11:02:00
7.Vacant OPEN 12:28:00
8.Vacant M35 11:25:00
9.Vacant M16 12:24:00
10.Vacant M14 12:32:00
11.Vacant OTROŠKA 12:25:00
12.Vacant M21A 11:09:00
13.Vacant M45 12:09:00
14.Vacant Ž10 12:29:00
15.Vacant Ž16 12:26:00
16.Vacant M55 12:30:00
17.Vacant Ž21B 12:28:00
18.Vacant M10 11:33:00
19.Vacant Ž21E 12:17:00
20.Vacant Ž12 12:31:00
21.Vacant Ž14 12:30:00
22.Vacant Ž18 11:20:00
23.Vacant M21E 11:43:00
24.Vacant M21B 12:00:00

1.Ajda Kerčmar1401618Ž10 11:45:00
2.Aleš Poljanšek8101970M45 11:05:00
3.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar1070655M10 11:37:00
4.Anita Česnik Mažgon1398954Ž21B 11:04:00
5.Anze Obid2132996M10 11:21:00
6.Beno Bizjak2148495M12 11:31:00
7.Borut Gantar406857M14 11:32:00
8.Boštjan Bizjak1110256M21B 11:04:00
9.Božo Bizjak2133344M14 12:04:00
10.Brina Gantar2114454Ž12 12:03:00
11.Damjana Gantar2107072Ž21B 11:36:00
12.David Sedej1100102M14 12:12:00
13.Deja Razpet2077602Ž21E 11:29:00
14.Enej Česnik1401619M14 11:52:00
15.Gregor Hvala1398955M21E 11:51:00
16.Jana Močnik442805Ž14 11:18:00
17.Janko Bačnar1021018M35 11:53:00
18.Janko Lapajne406850M65 11:50:00
19.Julija Bizjak2148496Ž10 12:21:00
20.Kevin Kerčmar8099121M10 12:01:00
21.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21B 12:20:00
22.Lan Kurtanjek1398939M10 11:29:00
23.Lana Mohorič2077607Ž18 11:44:00
24.Lovro Kurtanjek2142763M12 11:19:00
25.Luka Kurtanjek1401692M21B 11:56:00
26.Maja Obid2127797Ž21B 11:48:00
27.Manja Leban2069811Ž18 11:12:00
28.Marijan Leban2114459M55 11:42:00
29.Marjanca Poljanšek8081970Ž45 12:14:00
30.Mark Serjun2001491M10 11:53:00
31.Marko Obid2107057M21A 12:13:00
32.Matej Sedej1413730M35 12:05:00
33.Matej Vidič2069845M21B 11:36:00
34.Matic Erznožnik2077612M21B 11:28:00
35.Mihej Prezelj2141155M10 12:17:00
36.Nea Eržen2052183Ž14 11:58:00
37.Nejc Erznožnik1401646ZAČETNIŠKA 11:23:00
38.Nejc Novak2142771M12 12:11:00
39.Neža Gnezda2142764Ž16 11:22:00
40.Neža Obid2107054Ž14 12:22:00
41.Nika Eržen2107055Ž12 11:03:00
42.Nika Poljanšek8092000Ž21E 11:57:00
43.Pia Bogataj2142756Ž18 11:00:00
44.Primož Gantar2107071M16 12:08:00
45.Robi Mlakar1110266M12 11:55:00
46.Rok Bogataj2045663M14 12:18:00
47.Rok Sedej2107081M12 12:19:00
48.Saša Žižek2141141Ž45 11:42:00
49.Silvij Močnik1401599M55 12:18:00
50.Špela Majdič442834Ž14 11:00:00
51.Špela Mlakar1401616OTROŠKA 11:17:00
52.Tajda Lahajnar1401693OTROŠKA 11:09:00
53.Teja Tušar2069843Ž18 12:12:00
54.Timeja Prezelj2420719Ž10 12:09:00
55.Tina Tušar442828Ž21B 11:12:00
56.Tomaž Mlakar1401694ZAČETNIŠKA 11:47:00
57.Vlado Sedej1398546M65 11:26:00
58.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447Ž21E 12:09:00
59.Žan Ravnikar2070915M21E 11:35:00
60.Žiga Sedej406860OTROŠKA 11:13:00

1.Ajda Jeraj2113834Ž12 11:15:00
2.Ajda Lampe2300251Ž21B 12:24:00
3.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050Ž21B 11:44:00
4.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104Ž21E 12:01:00
5.Andrej Jarc2070917M21B 11:48:00
6.Anže Kölner2069806M12 11:39:00
7.Blaž Kölner8280028M35 12:25:00
8.Borut Seljak9999940M21B 11:24:00
9.Brina Kölner2113842Ž14 11:14:00
10.Darja Gorjup Poženel2113845Ž21B 11:40:00
11.Drejc Malus1425112M12 11:07:00
12.Florijan Kremžar2103910M14 11:28:00
13.Franc Malus1425117M21B 11:16:00
14.Gregor Zupan7210497M45 11:53:00
15.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110Ž35 11:30:00
16.Jaka Seljak2069825M14 11:20:00
17.Jakob Kurinčič2069815M12 11:59:00
18.Jan Cokan2113837M14 11:06:00
19.Jerca Kurinčič2069797Ž10 11:57:00
20.Katarina Kremžar2113838Ž10 11:25:00
21.Katja Babič7210498Ž21E 12:21:00
22.Leila Ema Poženel2107083Ž10 12:13:00
23.Luka Seljak8011033M16 11:08:00
24.Markéta Firešová8660435Ž21E 11:41:00
25.Marta Malus1425113Ž21B 12:20:00
26.Matic Blaž9101667M21E 11:19:00
27.Mija Jeraj2069813Ž10 11:49:00
28.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M18 12:05:00
29.Nejc Turk1425107M16 11:52:00
30.Neža Jarc235870OTROŠKA 11:01:00
31.Nika Ravnikar1425106Ž18 12:04:00
32.Ožbej Malus1425114M14 12:00:00
33.Petra Stojan2069834Ž45 12:22:00
34.Polona Jezeršek7210499Ž21E 11:37:00
35.Sergey Churkin8150477M35 12:13:00
36.Silvo Babič1425109M55 12:06:00
37.Spela Bogataj2052362Ž21B 12:06:00
38.Tilen Zupan1425102M16 11:40:00
39.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35 11:17:00
40.Tomaž Pust2088287M21A 11:17:00
41.Val Jarc2069801M10 11:41:00
42.Vita Malus1425116Ž16 12:10:00
43.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž21E 11:13:00

1.Gudrun Eschlboeck8445522Ž45 12:06:00
2.Rainer Eschlboeck8303040M55 11:36:00

1.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž35 12:00:00
2.Izabela Eržen980592OTROŠKA 11:05:00
3.Uroš Cankar980588M21A 11:25:00

1.Andraž Hribar887794M21E 11:11:00
2.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35 12:12:00
3.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 11:33:00
4.Jedert Jevševar2050470Ž21B 11:54:00
5.Martin Jevševar2077853M18 11:49:00
6.Vid Bogovič439275M21E 11:27:00

1.Ales Ferenc435642M21E 11:03:00
2.Aleš Borštnik406885M55 11:54:00
3.Aljaž Černe2065597M21A 11:01:00
4.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886Ž21E 11:21:00
5.Davor Pobega2114460M45 11:21:00
6.Julija Ferenc7207941Ž21B 11:08:00
7.Maja Blejec442838Ž35 11:12:00
8.Maja Ugrin2114451Ž21B 11:30:00
9.Nikolina Ugrin2114455Ž14 11:42:00

1.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141Ž21E 11:49:00

1.Gregor Pavlič2065880M45 11:37:00
2.Margareta Pavlič2065886OPEN 11:32:00
3.Zdenko Pavlič2088835M65 11:10:00

1.Sara Gaion8519489Ž21B 12:16:00

1.Daniele Apollonio2063281ZAČETNIŠKA 11:35:00
2.Erik Bozzatto2143173M12 11:27:00
3.Fulvio Apollonio503398M21B 12:16:00
4.Giulio Apollonio2063280M10 12:05:00
5.Ileana Gobbo2063292ZAČETNIŠKA 11:11:00

1.Aljaž Kerševan2056392M14 11:10:00
2.David Čufer2034091M21A 11:57:00
3.Ema Kočevar2127099Ž14 12:02:00
4.Enej Mislej2120849M14 12:08:00
5.Gal Nemeček2107027M14 12:14:00
6.Gašper Curk253334ZAČETNIŠKA 11:43:00
7.Grega Deotto Bat2056377ZAČETNIŠKA 11:51:00
8.Ivo Kete2034084M55 11:18:00
9.Job Birsa2034088M14 11:24:00
10.Klara Mahkovec253347Ž14 11:50:00
11.Lea Podgornik2034093Ž14 11:26:00
12.Luka Ruter2120833M21A 11:41:00
13.Marija Kovač2127097Ž45 11:18:00
14.Matej Bratož232466M14 11:34:00
15.Matija Bovcon1398936M14 11:46:00
16.Mia Žigon232463ZAČETNIŠKA 12:07:00
17.Patrik Beltram253349M14 11:16:00
18.Rok Cigoj2121782M14 11:02:00
19.Sara Kerševan438031Ž12 12:15:00
20.Stanko Čufer2034098M55 11:48:00
21.Tine Novak2127097M14 11:38:00
22.Vid Faganel2107008M14 11:56:00

1.Darja Vodlan438980Ž45 11:58:00
2.Dušan Smole232445M55 11:24:00
3.Eneja Osterman1398927Ž21E 11:45:00