v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Thermenland Open 2013. - Prologue->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant W16 14:18:00
2.Vacant W16 14:06:00
3.Vacant W12 14:10:00
4.Vacant W12 14:06:00
5.Vacant W16 14:02:00
6.Vacant M35 14:33:00
7.Vacant OPEN 14:15:00
8.Vacant M20 14:41:00
9.Vacant M35 14:37:00
10.Vacant W40 14:30:00
11.Vacant M20 14:35:00
12.Vacant W45 14:20:00
13.Vacant W45 14:24:00
14.Vacant M20 14:39:00
15.Vacant M21 14:35:00
16.Vacant W35 14:24:00
17.Vacant M21 14:39:00
18.Vacant M21 14:37:00
19.Vacant M45 14:07:00
20.Vacant M40 14:25:00
21.Vacant M40 14:27:00
22.Vacant W21 14:08:00
23.Vacant M40 14:23:00
24.Vacant W50
25.Vacant OPEN 14:07:00
26.Vacant OPEN 14:19:00
27.Vacant OPEN 14:11:00
28.Vacant OPEN 14:23:00
29.Vacant W50
30.Vacant W50
31.Vacant M45 14:11:00
32.Vacant W12 14:14:00
33.Vacant M12 14:20:00
34.Vacant M35 14:35:00
35.Vacant W21 14:12:00
36.Vacant M12 14:22:00
37.Vacant M12 14:18:00
38.Vacant W45 14:22:00
39.Vacant M16 14:11:00
40.Vacant W20 14:26:00
41.Vacant W20 14:30:00
42.Vacant M16 14:05:00
43.Vacant M45 14:15:00
44.Vacant W21 14:04:00
45.Vacant M16 14:17:00
46.Vacant W20 14:32:00
47.Vacant M50 14:37:00
48.Vacant W35 14:28:00
49.Vacant W35 14:22:00
50.Vacant M50 14:33:00
51.Vacant W40 14:26:00
52.Vacant W40 14:34:00
53.Vacant M50 14:35:00

Croatia
1.Ana Srebačić211531W12Ivan MerzCRO 14:08:00
2.Antonija Orlić886601W21OK BjelovarCRO 14:14:00
3.Božo Srpak422991M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:29:00
4.Branko PolanecM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:27:00
5.Bruno Danjko422988M12Ivan MerzCRO 14:24:00
6.Darko Klarić888504M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:21:00
7.Davorka Srebačić206442W35Ivan MerzCRO 14:26:00
8.Dora Kermek422987W12Ivan MerzCRO 14:16:00
9.Dražen Janžek422998M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:17:00
10.Eva Ocvirk700027W21OK JapeticCRO 14:10:00
11.Franjo Benjak5724OPENIvan MerzCRO 14:21:00
12.Gregor Janžek422995M16OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:13:00
13.Hana ŽimbrekW12Ivan MerzCRO 14:02:00
14.Iva Dolenc422989W16Ivan MerzCRO 14:08:00
15.Iva Mađarić422984W16Ivan MerzCRO 14:12:00
16.Jakov TkalecOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 14:03:00
17.Jasminka ŠumigaW12Ivan MerzCRO 14:04:00
18.Jelena Skomrak422990OPENIvan MerzCRO 14:17:00
19.Karmen Holenda422985OPENIvan MerzCRO 14:05:00
20.Kristijan Šumiga422982M16Ivan MerzCRO 14:19:00
21.Lidija LevačićOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 14:09:00
22.Lovro Janžek422996M20OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:33:00
23.Lucija Palatinuš422983W12Ivan MerzCRO 14:12:00
24.Luka Karlović206436OPENIvan MerzCRO 14:25:00
25.Marijan Bogović446318M45OK JelenCRO 14:05:00
26.Marta TkalecOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 14:01:00
27.Melanija MajerOPENIvan MerzCRO 14:13:00
28.Mihaela Kočila345955W21OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:06:00
29.Milan Turkalj422981M50Ivan MerzCRO 14:27:00
30.Mladen Jelić505905M50OK KapelaCRO 14:29:00
31.Nikola Tkalec422999M16OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:03:00
32.Petar Benjak421656M16Ivan MerzCRO 14:15:00
33.Pia Ocvirk998020W21OK JapeticCRO 14:16:00
34.Robert Orehoci232286M35OK BjelovarCRO 14:29:00
35.Robert TkalecM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:31:00
36.Roberta Orehoci232283W20OK BjelovarCRO 14:28:00
37.Sara Kirić422986W16Ivan MerzCRO 14:04:00
38.Slavko Sopina337655M50Hrvatski DX klubCRO 14:23:00
39.Smiljana Janžek422997W35OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:30:00
40.Til Ocvirk46459W21OK JapeticCRO 14:02:00
41.Valeria Spudić713713W16OK BjelovarCRO 14:14:00
42.Vedran TkalecM16OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:07:00

Hungary
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:32:00
2.András Csertán206236M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:01:00
3.Anna Porgányi437637W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:16:00
4.Attila Bányai45158M50Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:31:00
5.Eszter Csertánné Boldizs.206449W40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:36:00
6.Éva Sárecz45955W35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:20:00
7.Ferenc Fehér502362M40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:21:00
8.Gábor Erdős423896M45Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:19:00
9.Georgina Jánoki233640W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:10:00
10.Gergely Erdős423898M20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:37:00
11.Katalin Jánoki206240W40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:28:00
12.Kornél Kiss1396177M20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:31:00
13.László Vajda45157M50Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:25:00
14.Márk Porgányi1396123M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:09:00

Slovenia
1.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M45Mariborski OKSLO 14:09:00
2.Janez Šumečki439137M45Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 14:13:00
3.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290M21Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 14:33:00