v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Thermenland Open 2013. - Prologue->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant M21 14:39:00
2.Vacant W35 14:28:00
3.Vacant W40 14:26:00
4.Vacant W35 14:24:00
5.Vacant M21 14:35:00
6.Vacant M21 14:37:00
7.Vacant W40 14:30:00
8.Vacant M16 14:11:00
9.Vacant M16 14:05:00
10.Vacant M16 14:17:00
11.Vacant W45 14:24:00
12.Vacant W45 14:20:00
13.Vacant W45 14:22:00
14.Vacant W16 14:02:00
15.Vacant M20 14:41:00
16.Vacant M20 14:35:00
17.Vacant W35 14:22:00
18.Vacant W16 14:18:00
19.Vacant W16 14:06:00
20.Vacant M20 14:39:00
21.Vacant W12 14:14:00
22.Vacant W12 14:10:00
23.Vacant W12 14:06:00
24.Vacant M45 14:15:00
25.Vacant M45 14:07:00
26.Vacant M45 14:11:00
27.Vacant M50 14:37:00
28.Vacant M12 14:20:00
29.Vacant W50
30.Vacant W50
31.Vacant W40 14:34:00
32.Vacant M40 14:25:00
33.Vacant M40 14:27:00
34.Vacant M12 14:22:00
35.Vacant M35 14:33:00
36.Vacant OPEN 14:19:00
37.Vacant W50
38.Vacant M12 14:18:00
39.Vacant M35 14:35:00
40.Vacant M35 14:37:00
41.Vacant OPEN 14:23:00
42.Vacant OPEN 14:11:00
43.Vacant W20 14:32:00
44.Vacant M50 14:33:00
45.Vacant M50 14:35:00
46.Vacant OPEN 14:07:00
47.Vacant W20 14:30:00
48.Vacant W21 14:12:00
49.Vacant W21 14:04:00
50.Vacant OPEN 14:15:00
51.Vacant M40 14:23:00
52.Vacant W20 14:26:00
53.Vacant W21 14:08:00

Hrvatski DX klub
1.Slavko Sopina337655M50Hrvatski DX klubCRO 14:23:00

Ivan Merz
1.Ana Srebačić211531W12Ivan MerzCRO 14:08:00
2.Bruno Danjko422988M12Ivan MerzCRO 14:24:00
3.Davorka Srebačić206442W35Ivan MerzCRO 14:26:00
4.Dora Kermek422987W12Ivan MerzCRO 14:16:00
5.Franjo Benjak5724OPENIvan MerzCRO 14:21:00
6.Hana ŽimbrekW12Ivan MerzCRO 14:02:00
7.Iva Dolenc422989W16Ivan MerzCRO 14:08:00
8.Iva Mađarić422984W16Ivan MerzCRO 14:12:00
9.Jasminka ŠumigaW12Ivan MerzCRO 14:04:00
10.Jelena Skomrak422990OPENIvan MerzCRO 14:17:00
11.Karmen Holenda422985OPENIvan MerzCRO 14:05:00
12.Kristijan Šumiga422982M16Ivan MerzCRO 14:19:00
13.Lucija Palatinuš422983W12Ivan MerzCRO 14:12:00
14.Luka Karlović206436OPENIvan MerzCRO 14:25:00
15.Melanija MajerOPENIvan MerzCRO 14:13:00
16.Milan Turkalj422981M50Ivan MerzCRO 14:27:00
17.Petar Benjak421656M16Ivan MerzCRO 14:15:00
18.Sara Kirić422986W16Ivan MerzCRO 14:04:00

Mariborski OK
1.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M45Mariborski OKSLO 14:09:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić886601W21OK BjelovarCRO 14:14:00
2.Robert Orehoci232286M35OK BjelovarCRO 14:29:00
3.Roberta Orehoci232283W20OK BjelovarCRO 14:28:00
4.Valeria Spudić713713W16OK BjelovarCRO 14:14:00

OK Japetic
1.Eva Ocvirk700027W21OK JapeticCRO 14:10:00
2.Pia Ocvirk998020W21OK JapeticCRO 14:16:00
3.Til Ocvirk46459W21OK JapeticCRO 14:02:00

OK Jelen
1.Marijan Bogović446318M45OK JelenCRO 14:05:00

OK Kapela
1.Mladen Jelić505905M50OK KapelaCRO 14:29:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Božo Srpak422991M40OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:29:00
2.Branko PolanecM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:27:00
3.Darko Klarić888504M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:21:00
4.Dražen Janžek422998M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:17:00
5.Gregor Janžek422995M16OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:13:00
6.Jakov TkalecOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 14:03:00
7.Lidija LevačićOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 14:09:00
8.Lovro Janžek422996M20OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:33:00
9.Marta TkalecOPENOK MedjimurjeCRO 14:01:00
10.Mihaela Kočila345955W21OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:06:00
11.Nikola Tkalec422999M16OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:03:00
12.Robert TkalecM35OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:31:00
13.Smiljana Janžek422997W35OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:30:00
14.Vedran TkalecM16OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:07:00

Rod Jezerski zmaj Velenje
1.Janez Šumečki439137M45Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 14:13:00
2.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290M21Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO 14:33:00

Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:32:00
2.András Csertán206236M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:01:00
3.Anna Porgányi437637W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:16:00
4.Attila Bányai45158M50Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:31:00
5.Eszter Csertánné Boldizs.206449W40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:36:00
6.Éva Sárecz45955W35Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:20:00
7.Ferenc Fehér502362M40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:21:00
8.Gábor Erdős423896M45Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:19:00
9.Georgina Jánoki233640W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:10:00
10.Gergely Erdős423898M20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:37:00
11.Katalin Jánoki206240W40Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:28:00
12.Kornél Kiss1396177M20Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:31:00
13.László Vajda45157M50Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:25:00
14.Márk Porgányi1396123M16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 14:09:00