v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 237)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.

1.Branko BernardićM55 11:17:00
2.Sabina Seražin Korper46479W35 14:40:00 12:04:00 09:51:00
3.Vacant OPEN 14:33:00 11:26:00 09:23:00
4.Vacant W35 14:50:00 11:38:00 09:39:00
5.Vacant W16 14:54:00 11:52:00 09:17:00
6.Vacant W35 15:04:00 11:42:00 09:45:00
7.Vacant W20 14:22:00 11:31:00 09:19:00
8.Vacant M16 14:49:00 11:29:00 09:05:00
9.Vacant M16 14:53:00 11:33:00 09:07:00
10.Vacant OPEN 14:27:00 11:34:00 09:20:00
11.Vacant M20 15:03:00 12:09:00 09:40:00
12.Vacant W20 14:26:00 11:27:00 09:16:00
13.Vacant W65 14:21:00 11:16:00 09:11:00
14.Vacant W21A 14:04:00 11:17:00 09:13:00
15.Vacant W21A 14:12:00 11:09:00 09:09:00
16.Vacant M21A 14:17:00 11:09:00 09:11:00
17.Vacant M21A
18.Vacant M21A 14:13:00 11:19:00 09:04:00
19.Vacant W12 14:28:00 11:26:00 09:47:00
20.Vacant W55 14:39:00 11:57:00 09:50:00
21.Vacant W65 14:17:00 11:18:00 09:09:00
22.Vacant W55 14:41:00 11:55:00 09:49:00
23.Vacant BEGINNERS 14:48:00 12:04:00 09:39:00
24.Vacant BEGINNERS 14:38:00 12:08:00 09:45:00
25.Vacant W16 14:50:00 11:58:00 09:15:00
26.Vacant M55 14:17:00 11:05:00 09:24:00
27.Vacant M55 14:21:00 11:09:00 09:27:00
28.Vacant M65 14:11:00 11:10:00 09:04:00
29.Vacant M14 14:09:00 11:36:00 09:10:00
30.Vacant M65 14:03:00 11:06:00 09:06:00
31.Vacant W12 14:22:00 11:20:00 09:43:00
32.Vacant W14 14:17:00 11:40:00 09:30:00
33.Vacant M14 14:05:00 11:32:00 09:12:00
34.Vacant W14 14:33:00 11:46:00 09:36:00
35.Vacant M12 14:06:00 11:06:00 09:26:00
36.Vacant M12 14:12:00 11:10:00 09:23:00
37.Vacant M35 14:51:00 11:29:00 09:19:00
38.Vacant W21B 15:12:00 12:14:00 09:26:00
39.Vacant W21B 15:08:00 12:30:00 09:29:00
40.Vacant M21B 14:41:00 11:45:00 09:52:00
41.Vacant M35 14:39:00 11:45:00 09:26:00
42.Vacant M21B 14:27:00 11:39:00 09:50:00
43.Vacant M20 15:11:00 12:19:00 09:43:00
44.Vacant W45 14:08:00 11:06:00 09:33:00
45.Vacant W45 14:28:00 11:26:00 09:35:00
46.Vacant M45 14:10:00 11:20:00 09:06:00
47.Vacant M45 14:28:00 11:16:00 09:13:00
48.Željko BelajM55 09:22:00

Eds SK
1.Märit Gustafsson9581029W45Eds SKSWE 14:22:00 11:30:00 09:41:00
2.Sten Gustafsson9570726M55Eds SKSWE 14:05:00 11:13:00 09:23:00

Hune Orienterings Club 93
1.Arne Heikoop1301730M45Hune Orienterings Club 93NED 14:24:00 11:22:00 09:09:00

LOve O team
1.Jose Pires234276M55LOve O teamPOR 14:11:00 11:03:00
2.Vanessa Jorge1010163W35LOve O teamPOR 14:58:00 11:48:00

Moravian
1.Caroline HornbyW45MoravianGBR 14:14:00 11:40:00 09:42:00
2.Eddie Harwood7205955M45MoravianGBR 14:16:00 11:32:00 09:12:00
3.Margaret Dearman33324W65MoravianGBR 14:19:00 11:20:00 09:10:00
4.Steve Smirthwaite8657442M55MoravianGBR 14:13:00 11:19:00 09:21:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177W21AOK BjelovarCRO 14:14:00 11:07:00 09:14:00
2.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 14:47:00 12:03:00 09:17:00
3.Gloria Šantić232287BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 15:00:00 12:16:00 09:41:00
4.Nikolina Šantić1420813W35OK BjelovarCRO 14:44:00 11:52:00 09:37:00
5.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 14:41:00 11:27:00 09:21:00
6.Veronika Šantić232216BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 14:56:00 12:28:00 09:43:00
7.Viktoria Šantić411359BEGINNERSOK BjelovarCRO 14:52:00 12:12:00 09:34:00
8.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 14:13:00 11:04:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Ana Srebačić1717177W20OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:28:00 11:29:00 09:20:00
2.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 09:41:00
3.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:09:00 11:11:00 09:18:00
4.Davorka Srebačić1919197W45OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:44:00 11:18:00 09:46:00
5.Dora Kermek1515155W20OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:24:00 11:33:00 09:18:00
6.Iva Štambuk889172W21AOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:18:00 11:15:00 09:12:00
7.Jelena Gojmerac236860W12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:26:00 11:28:00 09:42:00
8.Lucija Gojmerac206442W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:56:00 11:56:00 09:14:00
9.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:18:00 11:18:00 09:48:00
10.Luka Gojmerac236873M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:10:00 11:04:00 09:20:00
11.Marta Gojmerac211531W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:31:00 11:54:00 09:37:00
12.Milan Turkalj1946000M65OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:09:00 11:08:00 09:05:00
13.Miroslav Priher1999219M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:04:00 11:28:00 09:07:00
14.Petar Gojmerac421656M20OK Ivan MerzCRO 15:01:00 12:13:00 09:39:00
15.Predrag Labaš1782000OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 14:37:00 11:24:00 09:22:00
16.Senija Zadravec Kermek1414144W45OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:30:00 11:34:00 09:31:00
17.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:43:00 11:59:00 09:33:00
18.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W14OK Ivan MerzCRO 14:21:00 11:42:00 09:29:00

OK Japetic
1.Borna Kuzmanić237558M14OK JapeticCRO 14:07:00 11:34:00 09:11:00
2.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:39:00 09:20:00
3.Branka Fabek237595W45OK JapeticCRO 14:48:00 11:08:00 09:30:00
4.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 14:29:00 11:31:00 09:18:00
5.Franjo Budi8232323M35OK JapeticCRO 11:53:00 09:30:00
6.Gabrijela BaburekW35OK JapeticCRO 09:38:00
7.Gabrijela Baburek237599W21BOK JapeticCRO 15:14:00 12:10:00
8.Ivana Kuzmanić237592W45OK JapeticCRO 14:16:00 11:44:00
9.Ivana KuzmanićW35OK JapeticCRO 09:50:00
10.Kristijan Verović237596M20OK JapeticCRO 15:07:00 12:17:00 09:42:00
11.Luka Kosić2113424M21AOK JapeticCRO 14:11:00 11:13:00 09:12:00
12.Luka KosićM35OK JapeticCRO 09:16:00
13.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:15:00 09:06:00
14.Mirja Pavić1403140W21AOK JapeticCRO 14:06:00 11:19:00 09:07:00
15.Patrick Milković237593M12OK JapeticCRO 14:02:00 11:12:00 09:25:00
16.Roko Puharić237598M20OK JapeticCRO 15:15:00 12:21:00 09:45:00
17.Zvjezdana GovedaricaW35OK JapeticCRO 09:47:00
18.Zvjezdana Govedarica237600W21BOK JapeticCRO 15:34:00 12:06:00

OK Jelen
1.Ana Beblek7663976W21AOK JelenCRO 14:16:00 11:13:00 09:06:00
2.Antonio Cindrić219388M16OK JelenCRO 14:55:00 11:27:00 09:06:00
3.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 14:31:00 11:57:00 09:23:00
4.Daniel Fabijanić446316M35OK JelenCRO 14:35:00 11:35:00 09:27:00
5.Draženka BirkićW35OK JelenCRO 09:53:00
6.Draženka Birkić446318W21BOK JelenCRO 15:20:00 12:36:00
7.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša7622357M21AOK JelenCRO 14:09:00 11:17:00
8.Ivan Šeperić-GrdišaM35OK JelenCRO 09:25:00
9.Marko Tanković219395BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 14:44:00 12:24:00 09:36:00
10.Martina Bedeković Tankov.219392W21AOK JelenCRO 14:08:00 11:21:00 09:05:00
11.Zdravko Novosel219397M35OK JelenCRO 14:27:00 11:49:00 09:35:00

OK Kapela
1.Aida Krkić DrobićW35OK KapelaCRO 09:48:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:18:00 12:22:00
3.Ana Mandić7508272W35OK KapelaCRO 14:54:00 12:00:00 09:52:00
4.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 14:32:00 11:24:00
5.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:03:00 11:21:00 09:05:00
6.Domagoj DelimarM21AOK KapelaCRO 09:07:00
7.Domagoj Delimar2118091M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:37:00 11:49:00
8.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 14:07:00 11:05:00 09:03:00
9.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W45OK KapelaCRO 14:46:00 11:04:00 09:37:00
10.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 14:37:00 12:01:00 09:28:00
11.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 14:18:00 11:26:00
12.Hrvoje DasovićM35OK KapelaCRO 09:34:00
13.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 14:33:00 11:51:00
14.Ivana MahečićW21AOK KapelaCRO 09:04:00
15.Ivana Mahečić2133013W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:00:00 12:34:00
16.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 14:31:00 11:53:00
17.Ivor JelićM21AOK KapelaCRO 09:09:00
18.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 14:06:00 11:12:00 09:15:00
19.Lucija Hercigonja2133024W12OK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:22:00 09:44:00
20.Majda Vidaković2113348W14OK KapelaCRO 14:27:00 11:58:00 09:32:00
21.Melissa Drobić2132926W12OK KapelaCRO 14:16:00 11:24:00 09:45:00
22.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 14:23:00 11:07:00 09:25:00
23.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360W45OK KapelaCRO 14:24:00 11:42:00 09:40:00
24.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W16OK KapelaCRO 14:52:00 12:00:00 09:16:00
25.Petra Dasović2133352W12OK KapelaCRO 14:20:00 11:30:00 09:46:00
26.Sanda Berženji2120666W35OK KapelaCRO 14:38:00 12:06:00 09:41:00
27.Sanda LatingerW35OK KapelaCRO 09:46:00
28.Sandra Latinger2126435W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:28:00 12:26:00
29.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W45OK KapelaCRO 14:04:00 11:38:00 09:44:00
30.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 14:53:00 11:55:00 09:32:00
31.Vera Franc2109704W45OK KapelaCRO 14:20:00 11:12:00 09:34:00
32.Višnja Dukić2127809W21BOK KapelaCRO 15:24:00 12:16:00
33.Višnja DukićW21AOK KapelaCRO 09:11:00
34.Vladimir Spasić439230M35OK KapelaCRO 14:23:00 11:41:00
35.Wanda KovačOPENOK KapelaCRO 14:35:00 11:28:00 09:24:00

OK Maksimir
1.Ana Delić7830625W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:16:00 12:24:00 09:24:00
2.Beatrice Velimirović210120BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:54:00 12:20:00 09:40:00
3.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:20:00 11:10:00 09:08:00
4.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:32:00 11:30:00
5.Dora Delić535353BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:06:00 12:26:00 09:38:00
6.Dora Vukelić2061276W14OK MaksimirCRO 14:13:00 12:00:00 09:39:00
7.Dorotea DržaićW21AOK MaksimirCRO 09:10:00
8.Doroteja Držaić7190889W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:10:00 12:32:00
9.Dunja Van De Riet670222W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:42:00 11:46:00 09:54:00
10.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:38:00 11:36:00 09:47:00
11.Fabiana Cini7061277W35OK MaksimirCRO 15:02:00 11:50:00 09:40:00
12.Gerrit Van De Riet8160756M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:49:00 11:33:00 09:29:00
13.Greta KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:58:00 12:18:00 09:42:00
14.Hanna Fejzić888971W14OK MaksimirCRO 14:19:00 11:56:00 09:33:00
15.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 14:08:00 11:14:00 09:24:00
16.Kyra Krahenbuhl251688W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:26:00 12:28:00 09:28:00
17.Laura Kaniški1281204W14OK MaksimirCRO 14:29:00 11:52:00 09:31:00
18.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 14:15:00 11:11:00 09:10:00
19.Lorena OreškovićW14OK MaksimirCRO 14:15:00 11:44:00 09:35:00
20.Milivoj Uroic236866M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:08:00 11:14:00 09:04:00
21.Mirjana Horvat888973W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:18:00 11:14:00 09:32:00
22.Mirka Jakšić1261971W35OK MaksimirCRO 14:46:00 11:56:00 09:43:00
23.Nika Sakar236889W21BOK MaksimirCRO 15:04:00 12:04:00 09:31:00
24.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 14:55:00 11:43:00 09:24:00
25.Petar KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:42:00 12:30:00 09:33:00
26.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 14:12:00 11:34:00 09:11:00
27.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 14:05:00 11:12:00 09:07:00
28.Robert Kaniški701122M21BOK MaksimirCRO 14:35:00 11:43:00 09:51:00
29.Roko KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:04:00 12:22:00 09:46:00
30.Roko Vukić410613BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:50:00 12:10:00 09:44:00
31.Sara DelićBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 15:02:00 12:06:00 09:35:00
32.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 14:19:00 11:21:00 09:20:00
33.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008W21AOK MaksimirCRO 14:10:00 11:11:00 09:03:00
34.Vibor Strmečki1422007M12OK MaksimirCRO 14:04:00 11:08:00 09:22:00
35.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:12:00 11:10:00 09:45:00
36.Vittoria Velimirović210125BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 14:46:00 12:14:00 09:37:00
37.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886W45OK MaksimirCRO 14:42:00 11:46:00 09:43:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Mihaela Kočila345955W21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 15:32:00 12:18:00 09:27:00
2.Nikola PetkovićM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 14:33:00 11:51:00 09:49:00
3.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 14:57:00 11:37:00 09:22:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar2061228W20OK OrionCRO 14:20:00 11:25:00 09:17:00

OK Variopintos ZG
1.Ivan Salgado2045652OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:25:00 11:38:00
2.Jorge Salgado2045653M21BOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:39:00 11:47:00
3.Kira Delgado442573OPENOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:29:00 11:32:00
4.Sanja VinterBEGINNERSOK Variopintos ZGESP 14:40:00 12:02:00

OK Vihor
1.Ana Kovačić222411W21BOK VihorCRO 15:02:00 12:08:00 09:25:00
2.Anita Radoš418498W45OK VihorCRO 14:26:00 11:22:00 09:38:00
3.Ante Radoš236042M12OK VihorCRO 09:21:00
4.Bernardica Stipić2067883W35OK VihorCRO 14:52:00 11:54:00 09:44:00
5.Bojana Nikolić406740W45OK VihorCRO 14:34:00 11:48:00
6.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 14:22:00 11:06:00 09:16:00
7.Francisco Delgado893829M45OK VihorCRO 14:14:00 11:24:00
8.Iva Tatić222408W21BOK VihorCRO 15:06:00 12:12:00 09:23:00
9.Ivana Gobec700021W45OK VihorCRO 14:10:00 11:32:00
10.Ivana Radoš361853W14OK VihorCRO 14:25:00 11:48:00 09:38:00
11.Ivana Šestan Krajnović222404W21BOK VihorCRO 15:22:00 12:02:00 09:30:00
12.Ivica Mesić222401M65OK VihorCRO 14:07:00 11:14:00 09:03:00
13.Ivo Krajnović222403M21BOK VihorCRO 14:43:00 11:41:00 09:53:00
14.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 15:09:00 12:07:00 09:44:00
15.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 14:07:00 11:15:00 09:19:00
16.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 15:05:00 12:11:00 09:38:00
17.Karlo Gobec893801M55OK VihorCRO 14:15:00 11:23:00 09:26:00
18.Kimi Maria Gobec893805W14OK VihorCRO 14:35:00 11:38:00 09:34:00
19.Luka Karavidović1010183M21AOK VihorCRO 14:05:00 11:03:00
20.Luka Krajnović236042M16OK VihorCRO 14:51:00 11:35:00 09:08:00
21.Maja Cvitković636977W45OK VihorCRO 14:06:00 11:16:00 09:36:00
22.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 14:48:00 12:02:00 09:49:00
23.Marta Kiš222409W35OK VihorCRO 15:00:00 11:44:00 09:36:00
24.Maša Mesić2132997OPENOK VihorCRO 11:30:00 09:25:00
25.Michael ZlatinBEGINNERSOK VihorCRO 14:36:00
26.Milan Karmelić222402M21BOK VihorCRO 14:29:00 11:55:00 09:48:00
27.Neda Punek Gobec893802W45OK VihorCRO 14:40:00 11:28:00
28.Neda Punek GobecW35OK VihorCRO 09:35:00
29.Paula Pavlin8231003W16OK VihorCRO 14:58:00 11:54:00 09:18:00
30.Paula Prpić222410W21BOK VihorCRO 15:30:00 12:20:00
31.Paula PrpićW21AOK VihorCRO 09:08:00
32.Sanja Krš893826W35OK VihorCRO 15:06:00 11:40:00 09:42:00
33.Sonja Nikolin361855W45OK VihorCRO 14:02:00
34.Timo Vilim Gobec893804M20OK VihorCRO 15:13:00 12:15:00 09:46:00
35.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 14:19:00 11:07:00 09:08:00
36.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 14:25:00 11:25:00 09:15:00
37.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W35OK VihorCRO 14:56:00 11:58:00 09:34:00
38.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 14:26:00 11:18:00 09:14:00

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Erik Adenstedt8631105M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:34:00 11:04:00 09:10:00
2.Guni Palme8024868W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:36:00 11:20:00 09:39:00
3.Roland Reisenberger8005468M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 14:30:00 11:08:00 09:05:00

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Ema Potrebica2113339W14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:23:00 11:50:00 09:28:00
2.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:45:00 11:47:00 09:31:00
3.Luka Kocijan2113338M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:47:00 11:31:00 09:04:00
4.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 14:31:00 11:36:00 09:21:00