v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL1->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Luka Seljak A Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE  51:41 (1) 51:41
2.Peter Tušar A OK AzimutSLO  54:58 (2) 54:58 +03:17
3.Lovro Kurtanjek A OK AzimutSLO  61:59 (3) 61:59 +10:18
4.Aleksei Skripko A   64:49 (4) 64:49 +13:08
5.Blaž Kölner A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  64:57 (5) 64:57 +13:16
6.Primož Gantar A OK AzimutSLO  65:45 (6) 65:45 +14:04
7.Brina Kölner A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  66:29 (7) 66:29 +14:48
8.Janko Bačnar A OK AzimutSLO  68:28 (8) 68:28 +16:47
9.Neža Obid A OK AzimutSLO  71:30 (9) 71:30 +19:49
10.Borut Gantar A OK AzimutSLO  85:03 (10) 85:03 +33:22
11.Nika Eržen A OK AzimutSLO  85:29 (11) 85:29 +33:48
12.Kristjan Gantar A OK AzimutSLO  86:36 (12) 86:36 +34:55
13.Jožko Jazbar A OK AzimutSLO  97:24 (13) 97:24 +45:43
14.Boris Eržen A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  102:44 (14) 102:44 +51:03
15.Barbara Kmetec A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  104:56 (15) 104:56 +53:15
Valentin Eržen A OK AzimutSLO  mp disq
Mark Bogataj A OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Maurizio Ficur A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Dušan Smolè A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Gregor Hvala A OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev A   mp disq

B
1.Erik Mikuž B OK AzimutSLO  38:03 (1) 38:03
2.Davor Pobega B OK TivoliSLO  44:36 (2) 44:36 +06:33
3.Rebeka Jereb B TabornikiSLO  49:12 (3) 49:12 +11:09
4.Stanko Čufer B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  49:32 (4) 49:32 +11:29
5.Denis Mikuž B OK AzimutSLO  50:45 (5) 50:45 +12:42
6.Peter Gladek B OK AzimutSLO  51:20 (6) 51:20 +13:17
7.Igor Bončina B OK SKSLO  51:21 (7) 51:21 +13:18
8.Špela Mlakar B OK AzimutSLO  52:14 (8) 52:14 +14:11
9.Robi Mlakar B OK AzimutSLO  58:35 (9) 58:35 +20:32
10.Brina Gantar B OK AzimutSLO  58:59 (10) 58:59 +20:56
11.Tomaž Mlakar B OK AzimutSLO  62:10 (11) 62:10 +24:07
12.Borut Žakelj B TabornikiSLO  66:08 (12) 66:08 +28:05
13.Maja Istenič B OK AzimutSLO  68:05 (13) 68:05 +30:02
14.Saša Žižek B OK AzimutSLO  72:08 (14) 72:08 +34:05
15.Matic Kerševan B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  77:58 (15) 77:58 +39:55
16.Maja Obid B OK AzimutSLO  78:11 (16) 78:11 +40:08
17.Damjana Gantar B OK AzimutSLO  78:25 (17) 78:25 +40:22
18.Matija Kerševan B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  79:57 (18) 79:57 +41:54
19.Tanja Kmetec B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  112:18 (19) 112:18 +74:15
Marko Obid B OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Tina Tušar B OK AzimutSLO  dnf disq
Ivo Kete B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp disq
Maja Ugrin B OK TivoliSLO  mp disq

C
1.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar C OK AzimutSLO  16:35 (1) 16:35
2.Anze Obid C OK AzimutSLO  21:23 (2) 21:23 +04:48
3.Lan Kurtanjek C OK AzimutSLO  31:21 (3) 31:21 +14:46
4.Darja Čufer C Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  36:08 (4) 36:08 +19:33
5.Oliver Mlakar C OK AzimutSLO  68:39 (5) 68:39 +52:04
6.Mitja Sabadin C OK AzimutSLO  99:45 (6) 99:45 +83:10