v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4ª Liga O-Pie Madrid y 4ª Liga Escolar Madrid (Hoyo de Manzanares)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 330)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuentos
1.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004D-35COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
2.Ahlswede Greg220039H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
3.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
4.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
5.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
6.Alejandre Terroba Mª Victoria1399710D-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
7.Alejandre Terroba Mª VictoriaD-12Individuals/No club --------
8.Almarza Acedo Francisco Javier340903H-45BOMSpainYES --------
9.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164H-35COLMENARSpain --------
10.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo2010839H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
11.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
12.Alonso Osuna Rodrigo331781D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
13.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434H-EEntreBalizasSpain --------
14.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352D-14COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
15.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917D-21BCOLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
16.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
17.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798H-45COLMENARSpain --------
18.Alvarez Gonzalez AndresOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
19.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477H-45IBERIASpainYES --------
20.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
21.Amores Delgado Carmen2020116D-16COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
22.Amores Fuste Julian2024346H-50Club SotobosqueSpain --------
23.Amores Herrero Marcos209766H-14COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
24.Andersson Jonas2045007H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
25.Arcones Laosa Mayte403237D-21BAlabarda-OSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
26.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
27.Arroyo Susana351919D-EClub SotobosqueSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
28.Arroyo Arroyo Raul348146H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
29.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299D-35COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
30.Avila Jimenez Gemma439232D-40COTASpainYES --------
31.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867H-35TjalveSpainYES --------
32.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo349432H-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --------
33.Barber Armada Luis2045005H-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
34.Barber Nicolás Luis2054677OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club --------
35.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
36.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
37.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
38.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
39.Bellisario Franceso210976H-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
40.Benavente Martínez Luis981723H-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
41.Benavente Para Alvaro887319H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
42.Bermejo Jesus646686H-ERandobikeSpain --------
43.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
44.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908D-50COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
45.Blanco Díaz María Del Prado2024380OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
46.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210H-21ACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES --------
47.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
48.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7200563H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
49.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263H-35ImperdibleSpain --------
50.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335H-50C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
51.Campano Castellanos Maria Elena2016913D-35COLMENARSpain --------
52.Cando Casado Jose1393253H-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
53.Cano BegoñaD-40IBERIASpainYES --------
54.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304H-21AAlabarda-OSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
55.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-EIBERIASpainYES --------
56.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel2054463H-40COLMENARSpain --------
57.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134D-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
58.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
59.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714H-21BORIENTESpain 2º Miembro de Familia
60.Carretero González David1500338H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
61.Carvajal García Antonio2057789H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
62.Casado Bravo Sergio1667117H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
63.Casado Gómez Alvaro341405H-18G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
64.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868D-45ImperdibleSpain --------
65.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
66.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
67.Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos2024222H-35COLMENARSpain --------
68.Cejudo Jose A.2056324H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
69.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
70.Chousa Alvarez Urbano7201535H-35ImperdibleSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
71.Chousa Esteban Enrique1404326H-21AImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
72.Cobas José Luis1399929H-55Alabarda-OSpain --------
73.Cobas Prado Antía2024304D-10G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
74.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
75.Colinas Sala Luis Javier429549H-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --------
76.Coloma Peñate María409087D-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
77.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
78.Corral Martinez Jose Fermin2010611H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
79.Corral Suárez Carlos2010881H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
80.Corral Suárez Miguel2023611H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
81.Corredoira Rifon José628706H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
82.Couceiro Coira Jose427456H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
83.Couto Corral Imilce439215D-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
84.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-40Alabarda-OSpain --------
85.De Frutos Javier2024392H-60G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
86.De La Herran Martin9150678H-EORIENTESpain --------
87.del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
88.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
89.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
90.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
91.Dengra Tello Milagros407425D-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain --------
92.Diaz Bes Jorge209906H-35COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
93.Díaz Caro Angel2023693H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
94.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
95.Díaz Fernández Samuel2024243H-14C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
96.Domingo Garcia Mayte403781OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain --------
97.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
98.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685H-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
99.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230H-45Alabarda-OSpain --------
100.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
101.Estraviz Triana Arturo1603383H-ECOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
102.Estraviz Triana Rodrigo1470669H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
103.Fernández Carbajo Mari Carmen2010744D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
104.Fernandez Casas David9101656H-ECOLMENARSpain --------
105.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705D-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
106.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia2024253D-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
107.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015D-21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
108.Fernandez Liria Cristóbal1401518H-35COTASpainYES --------
109.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
110.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295D-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
111.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
112.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
113.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
114.Garcia EstrellaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
115.Garcia MarcosOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
116.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
117.García Bautista María2064067OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
118.García Bendito EduardoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
119.Garcia Carrera Vicente2057851H-40COLMENARSpain --------
120.Garcia Cejudo Irene2010746OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
121.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657H-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
122.García Fernández-cantador RodrigoH-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
123.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906D-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
124.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
125.Garcia Madrid Ángeles224992D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
126.García Martín María2054713D-21BORIENTESpain 2º Miembro de Familia
127.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
128.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
129.García Sánchez Sandra9856175OPEN ROJO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
130.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168D-12Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
131.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463H-EAlabarda-OSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
132.garrido hens eva2010975D-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
133.Gil Garcia Daniel1407483H-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
134.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
135.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318H-55BOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
136.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754H-55G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
137.Gomez Serra Sara225582D-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
138.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
139.Gonzalez Ariadna2057662D-21BIndividuals/No clubYES --------
140.González Álvarez Manuel2057877H-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
141.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566H-45MANZANARES-OSpain --------
142.Gonzalez Diaz Laura2023676D-14G.O.C.A.N.Spain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
143.Gonzalez Izquierdo Jose Luis7201510H-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
144.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875H-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
145.Gonzalez Segovia Ariadna2057662D-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
146.Gracia Ochotorena Jorge7202479H-ELorca-oSpain --------
147.Guanter Ávila Lucía2052351D-10COTASpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
148.Guerra Moraleda Maria2044216D-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
149.Guerrero Gadea Marcos2057696H-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES --------
150.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
151.Guinea Iñigo2067564OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
152.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
153.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163H-35COLMENARSpain --------
154.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
155.Horn Gustaf341112H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
156.Horn Af Aminne LauraD-10C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
157.Ibáñez RafaelOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
158.Jacob Gómez Maria Del Mar2043595D-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
159.Jaen Mesonero Marta2010202D-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
160.Jaén Mesonero Eva2069918D-14CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
161.Jimenez Jesus7202495H-35ImperdibleSpain --------
162.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-35Alabarda-OSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
163.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271D-12ImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
164.Jimenez Espeso LucasOPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
165.Jimenez garcia Juan Carlos2057846OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
166.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713H-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
167.Laborda ManuelOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
168.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-EVeletaSpain --------
169.Leiva Cardenas Francisco348124H-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
170.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414D-EEntreBalizasSpain --------
171.Lopez Fabian2024270H-45IBERIASpainYES --------
172.López Chaves CarolinaD-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
173.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-55Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
174.Lopez Lazaro Santiago2024370H-18Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
175.López Martín Diego209790H-21BCOLMENARSpain --------
176.Losada Moreno Gabriel427491H-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
177.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
178.Losada Moreno Rodrigo2024307H-12Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
179.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271D-35IBERIASpainYES --------
180.Luna García Elena2010605D-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
181.Mahou García Luis403765H-35COTASpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
182.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOTASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
183.Malacz Marcin2037207H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
184.Manget Velasco Chema7201479H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
185.Mardomingo Mardomingo Juan Jose2057894H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
186.Mardomingo Serrano Ana2057745D-18COLMENARSpain 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
187.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899D-21BCOLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
188.Marote Alvarez David2057818H-35COLMENARSpain --------
189.Martin Garcia CasildaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
190.Martín García Rosa256109D-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
191.Martín Jiménez Gema362227D-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES --------
192.Martinez NereaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
193.Martínez Gómez Sofía4650705D-10ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
194.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111H-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
195.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-45Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain --------
196.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-35EntreBalizasSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
197.Mesonero Piedad2069919D-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
198.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087D-50COTASpainYES 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
199.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333H-21BORIENTESpain 1er Miembro de Familia
200.Milvaques Casado Luis1429121H-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpain --------
201.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
202.Minguez Saoner Julio2043534H-12ImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
203.Minguez Saoner Mario40643H-14ImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
204.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792H-EImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
205.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553H-50Club SotobosqueSpain --------
206.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
207.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246H-EImperdibleSpain --------
208.Montes Sánchez Marisol1397678D-35ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES --------
209.Morales Mascaraque Roberto981436H-35ImperdibleSpain --------
210.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis2010692H-35Club SotobosqueSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
211.Moreno Mateo Susana1397561OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES --------
212.Moreno Nieto Antonio1407453H-50IBERIASpainYES --------
213.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
214.Muñoz Bardera Diego2056773H-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain --------
215.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940H-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
216.Muñoz Rodriguez Angel2045021H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
217.Muñoz Rodriguez SandraD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
218.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614D-45ORIENTIJOTESpain --------
219.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
220.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712H-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
221.Nuñez Marzan HectorH-21AAlabarda-OSpain --------
222.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
223.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224H-60COLMENARSpain --------
224.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio209767H-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
225.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
226.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979D-21BCOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
227.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
228.Osuna Zamora Raquel7201478D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
229.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
230.Palomares González Ana Belén2024267D-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
231.Para Martín Eva7003168D-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
232.Pastora Narciso Susana243089D-45COLMENARSpain --------
233.Peñarando Marquez Paula2024316D-12COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
234.Perales Pons Hugo2057748H-10IBERIASpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
235.Perez Cruz GustavoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
236.Pérez García Blanca209760D-21BCOLMENARSpain --------
237.Pérez Garrigues Ricardo7201484H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
238.Perez Herrero Manuel225594H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
239.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
240.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-35COLMENARSpain --------
241.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
242.Plana Daniel2057721OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOIBERIASpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
243.Plana Jose Maria2057659H-45IBERIASpainYES --------
244.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --------
245.Polo Garcia Diego2024220H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
246.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561D-EIBERIASpainYES --------
247.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
248.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
249.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
250.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
251.Prado Da Cruz Elena OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
252.Prado Da Cruz Luis2024287H-21BG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
253.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500H-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
254.Prieto Mena Julio2024351H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
255.Ps Sara1403316OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club --------
256.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
257.Rapallo Quesada Jose Ramon209923H-45COLMENARSpain --------
258.Recio Cunanan David1190707H-10G.O.C.A.N.Spain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
259.Recio Pisón Borja1190707H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
260.Rica Camara Miguel Ángel981589H-55BOMSpainYES --------
261.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875H-35Club SotobosqueSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
262.Rodriguez TeresaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
263.Rodriguez Cuesta DanielH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
264.Rodriguez Cuesta VictorH-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
265.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos209919H-35COLMENARSpain --------
266.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737H-35BOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
267.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600H-40Alabarda-OSpain --------
268.Rodriguez-Miñon Ana7201482D-40IBERIASpainYES --------
269.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-EAlabarda-OSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
270.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-18Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
271.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590D-21AAlabarda-OSpain 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
272.Rojo Perez Alvaro2057671H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
273.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
274.Romón Jacob Isabel426026D-18ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
275.Ruiz Alvarez Alejandro340815H-18CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
276.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro249048H-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
277.Ruiz Castellanos Maria342835OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
278.Ruiz De Almiron JorgeH-35IBERIASpainYES --------
279.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337H-ECOMASpain --------
280.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel2023643H-45CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
281.Ruiz Jiménez Jorge206332H-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
282.Samper Jose2010169H-45G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
283.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845D-35Club SotobosqueSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
284.Sánchez Teresa2057691D-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
285.Sánchez De La Torre Laura2024390OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
286.Sánchez Dorado Cosme1704071H-EE. D. ALCONSpain --------
287.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
288.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966H-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
289.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660H-40COLMENARSpain --------
290.Santamaria Miriam2057738D-21AORIENTESpain 1er Miembro de Familia
291.Santos Martin RocíoD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
292.Santos Martín GemaD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
293.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466H-ECOLMENARSpain --------
294.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753D-40ImperdibleSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
295.Sarmiento Carlos1470618H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
296.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560H-50Club SotobosqueSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
297.Saz Segovia Sara2043559D-21AClub SotobosqueSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
298.Serrano DavidOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
299.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218H-35COLMENARSpain --------
300.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731D-50COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
301.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
302.Serrano Exposito Carlos341194H-12COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
303.Seward David37992H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
304.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689D-45COLMENARSpain --------
305.Solano Martinez María249119D-35Alabarda-OSpain --------
306.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966H-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain --------
307.Taylor Julia7202289D-EA.D.NEMUSSpain --------
308.Tejeda Martín Carlos2020318H-21ALOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES --------
309.Tejerina Ruben2024317H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain --------
310.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES --------
311.Ten Domingo Irene216390OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain --------
312.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354D-16Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
313.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel2010336H-40ORIENTIJOTESpain --------
314.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169D-12Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
315.Trinidad Bernabé FernandoH-35Alabarda-OSpain --------
316.Valdés DiegoOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
317.Vazquez German234832OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain --------
318.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
319.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708D-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
320.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965H-50ADYRONSpain --------
321.Villarragut Iñaki2057762OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain --------
322.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-ECOLMENARSpain --------
323.Wirén Gustav2062056H-16C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
324.Wirén Mikael2062054H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
325.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376H-40Alabarda-OSpain --------
326.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375D-14Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
327.Zafra Moises306344H-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
328.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348D-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
329.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
330.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067601H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)