v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4ª Liga O-Pie Madrid y 4ª Liga Escolar Madrid (Hoyo de Manzanares)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 330)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuentos
1.Alejandre Terroba Mª VictoriaD-12Individuals/No club --------
2.Gonzalez Ariadna2057662D-21BIndividuals/No clubYES --------
3.Jimenez garcia Juan Carlos2057846OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
4.Sánchez De La Torre Laura2024390OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
5.Perez Cruz GustavoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
6.García Bendito EduardoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
7.Serrano DavidOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
8.Barber Nicolás Luis2054677OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club --------
9.Alvarez Gonzalez AndresOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
10.Ps Sara1403316OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club --------
11.Garcia Cejudo Irene2010746OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
12.Garcia MarcosOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
13.Martinez NereaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
14.Valdés DiegoOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------

Spain
1.Sánchez Dorado Cosme1704071H-EE. D. ALCONSpain --------
2.Gonzalez Diaz Laura2023676D-14G.O.C.A.N.Spain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
3.Coloma Peñate María409087D-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
4.Gomez Serra Sara225582D-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
5.Palomares González Ana Belén2024267D-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Casado Gómez Alvaro341405H-18G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
7.Corral Suárez Miguel2023611H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
8.Recio Pisón Borja1190707H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
9.Corral Suárez Carlos2010881H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
10.Prado Da Cruz Luis2024287H-21BG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
11.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
12.Couceiro Coira Jose427456H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
13.Corral Martinez Jose Fermin2010611H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
14.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
15.Casado Bravo Sergio1667117H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
16.Cejudo Jose A.2056324H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
17.Samper Jose2010169H-45G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
18.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754H-55G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
19.De Frutos Javier2024392H-60G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
20.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713H-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
21.Cando Casado Jose1393253H-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
22.Blanco Díaz María Del Prado2024380OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
23.Prado Da Cruz Elena OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
24.Cobas Prado Antía2024304D-10G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
25.Recio Cunanan David1190707H-10G.O.C.A.N.Spain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
26.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169D-12Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
27.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168D-12Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
28.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375D-14Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
29.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354D-16Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
30.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590D-21AAlabarda-OSpain 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
31.Arcones Laosa Mayte403237D-21BAlabarda-OSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
32.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-35Alabarda-OSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
33.Solano Martinez María249119D-35Alabarda-OSpain --------
34.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-18Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
35.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304H-21AAlabarda-OSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
36.Nuñez Marzan HectorH-21AAlabarda-OSpain --------
37.Trinidad Bernabé FernandoH-35Alabarda-OSpain --------
38.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376H-40Alabarda-OSpain --------
39.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-40Alabarda-OSpain --------
40.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600H-40Alabarda-OSpain --------
41.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230H-45Alabarda-OSpain --------
42.Cobas José Luis1399929H-55Alabarda-OSpain --------
43.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463H-EAlabarda-OSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
44.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-EAlabarda-OSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
45.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
46.Garcia Madrid Ángeles224992D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
47.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
48.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo349432H-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --------
49.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
50.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --------
51.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
52.Colinas Sala Luis Javier429549H-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --------
53.Peñarando Marquez Paula2024316D-12COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
54.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352D-14COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
55.Amores Delgado Carmen2020116D-16COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
56.Mardomingo Serrano Ana2057745D-18COLMENARSpain 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
57.Couto Corral Imilce439215D-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
58.Luna García Elena2010605D-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
59.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917D-21BCOLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
60.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979D-21BCOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
61.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899D-21BCOLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
62.Pérez García Blanca209760D-21BCOLMENARSpain --------
63.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004D-35COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
64.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299D-35COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
65.Campano Castellanos Maria Elena2016913D-35COLMENARSpain --------
66.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689D-45COLMENARSpain --------
67.Pastora Narciso Susana243089D-45COLMENARSpain --------
68.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731D-50COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
69.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908D-50COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
70.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
71.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-ECOLMENARSpain --------
72.Serrano Exposito Carlos341194H-12COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
73.Amores Herrero Marcos209766H-14COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
74.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111H-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
75.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966H-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
76.Gil Garcia Daniel1407483H-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
77.Estraviz Triana Rodrigo1470669H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
78.Sarmiento Carlos1470618H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
79.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio209767H-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
80.López Martín Diego209790H-21BCOLMENARSpain --------
81.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164H-35COLMENARSpain --------
82.Diaz Bes Jorge209906H-35COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
83.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-35COLMENARSpain --------
84.Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos2024222H-35COLMENARSpain --------
85.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163H-35COLMENARSpain --------
86.Marote Alvarez David2057818H-35COLMENARSpain --------
87.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos209919H-35COLMENARSpain --------
88.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218H-35COLMENARSpain --------
89.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
90.Garcia Carrera Vicente2057851H-40COLMENARSpain --------
91.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660H-40COLMENARSpain --------
92.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel2054463H-40COLMENARSpain --------
93.Rapallo Quesada Jose Ramon209923H-45COLMENARSpain --------
94.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798H-45COLMENARSpain --------
95.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
96.Mardomingo Mardomingo Juan Jose2057894H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
97.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
98.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
99.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224H-60COLMENARSpain --------
100.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466H-ECOLMENARSpain --------
101.Estraviz Triana Arturo1603383H-ECOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
102.Fernandez Casas David9101656H-ECOLMENARSpain --------
103.Domingo Garcia Mayte403781OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain --------
104.Ten Domingo Irene216390OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain --------
105.Vazquez German234832OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain --------
106.Villarragut Iñaki2057762OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain --------
107.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-35EntreBalizasSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
108.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414D-EEntreBalizasSpain --------
109.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
110.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434H-EEntreBalizasSpain --------
111.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
112.García Bautista María2064067OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
113.Santamaria Miriam2057738D-21AORIENTESpain 1er Miembro de Familia
114.García Martín María2054713D-21BORIENTESpain 2º Miembro de Familia
115.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714H-21BORIENTESpain 2º Miembro de Familia
116.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333H-21BORIENTESpain 1er Miembro de Familia
117.De La Herran Martin9150678H-EORIENTESpain --------
118.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271D-12ImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
119.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753D-40ImperdibleSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
120.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868D-45ImperdibleSpain --------
121.Minguez Saoner Julio2043534H-12ImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
122.Minguez Saoner Mario40643H-14ImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
123.Chousa Esteban Enrique1404326H-21AImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
124.Morales Mascaraque Roberto981436H-35ImperdibleSpain --------
125.Jimenez Jesus7202495H-35ImperdibleSpain --------
126.Chousa Alvarez Urbano7201535H-35ImperdibleSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
127.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263H-35ImperdibleSpain --------
128.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246H-EImperdibleSpain --------
129.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792H-EImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
130.Jimenez Espeso LucasOPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
131.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
132.Alonso Osuna Rodrigo331781D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
133.Osuna Zamora Raquel7201478D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
134.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
135.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
136.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
137.garrido hens eva2010975D-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
138.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
139.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
140.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
141.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
142.Arroyo Arroyo Raul348146H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
143.Pérez Garrigues Ricardo7201484H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
144.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
145.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo2010839H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
146.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
147.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
148.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
149.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
150.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
151.García Sánchez Sandra9856175OPEN ROJO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
152.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271D-35IBERIASpainYES --------
153.Rodriguez-Miñon Ana7201482D-40IBERIASpainYES --------
154.Cano BegoñaD-40IBERIASpainYES --------
155.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-EIBERIASpainYES --------
156.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561D-EIBERIASpainYES --------
157.Ruiz De Almiron JorgeH-35IBERIASpainYES --------
158.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
159.Manget Velasco Chema7201479H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
160.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
161.del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
162.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477H-45IBERIASpainYES --------
163.Plana Jose Maria2057659H-45IBERIASpainYES --------
164.Lopez Fabian2024270H-45IBERIASpainYES --------
165.Moreno Nieto Antonio1407453H-50IBERIASpainYES --------
166.Plana Daniel2057721OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOIBERIASpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
167.Perales Pons Hugo2057748H-10IBERIASpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
168.Guerra Moraleda Maria2044216D-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
169.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348D-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
170.González Álvarez Manuel2057877H-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
171.Carvajal García Antonio2057789H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
172.Rojo Perez Alvaro2057671H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
173.Andersson Jonas2045007H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
174.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
175.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
176.Barber Armada Luis2045005H-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
177.Ruiz Castellanos Maria342835OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
178.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867H-35TjalveSpainYES --------
179.Santos Martín GemaD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
180.Muñoz Rodriguez SandraD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
181.López Chaves CarolinaD-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
182.Rodriguez Cuesta VictorH-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
183.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
184.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
185.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500H-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
186.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685H-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
187.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708D-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
188.Santos Martin RocíoD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
189.Muñoz Rodriguez Angel2045021H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
190.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067601H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
191.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
192.Rodriguez Cuesta DanielH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
193.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
194.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015D-21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
195.Para Martín Eva7003168D-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
196.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134D-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
197.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
198.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
199.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
200.Losada Moreno Rodrigo2024307H-12Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
201.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
202.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
203.Benavente Martínez Luis981723H-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
204.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
205.Perez Herrero Manuel225594H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
206.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
207.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712H-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
208.Zafra Moises306344H-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
209.Bellisario Franceso210976H-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
210.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
211.Benavente Para Alvaro887319H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
212.Carretero González David1500338H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
213.Losada Moreno Gabriel427491H-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
214.Taylor Julia7202289D-EA.D.NEMUSSpain --------
215.Martín Jiménez Gema362227D-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES --------
216.Tejeda Martín Carlos2020318H-21ALOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES --------
217.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966H-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain --------
218.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906D-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
219.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295D-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
220.Díaz Fernández Samuel2024243H-14C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
221.Wirén Gustav2062056H-16C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
222.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
223.Díaz Caro Angel2023693H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
224.Horn Gustaf341112H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
225.Seward David37992H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
226.Wirén Mikael2062054H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
227.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335H-50C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
228.Horn Af Aminne LauraD-10C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
229.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-EVeletaSpain --------
230.Saz Segovia Sara2043559D-21AClub SotobosqueSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
231.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845D-35Club SotobosqueSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
232.Arroyo Susana351919D-EClub SotobosqueSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
233.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis2010692H-35Club SotobosqueSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
234.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875H-35Club SotobosqueSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
235.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560H-50Club SotobosqueSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
236.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553H-50Club SotobosqueSpain --------
237.Amores Fuste Julian2024346H-50Club SotobosqueSpain --------
238.Sánchez Teresa2057691D-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
239.Gonzalez Segovia Ariadna2057662D-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
240.Fernández Carbajo Mari Carmen2010744D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
241.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
242.Leiva Cardenas Francisco348124H-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
243.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657H-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
244.Prieto Mena Julio2024351H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
245.Malacz Marcin2037207H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
246.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
247.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
248.Corredoira Rifon José628706H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
249.Tejerina Ruben2024317H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain --------
250.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
251.Guinea Iñigo2067564OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
252.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
253.García Fernández-cantador RodrigoH-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
254.Lopez Lazaro Santiago2024370H-18Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
255.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-55Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
256.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-45Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain --------
257.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705D-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
258.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
259.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
260.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
261.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
262.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
263.Polo Garcia Diego2024220H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
264.Muñoz Bardera Diego2056773H-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain --------
265.Gracia Ochotorena Jorge7202479H-ELorca-oSpain --------
266.Alejandre Terroba Mª Victoria1399710D-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
267.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia2024253D-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
268.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737H-35BOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
269.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318H-55BOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
270.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566H-45MANZANARES-OSpain --------
271.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614D-45ORIENTIJOTESpain --------
272.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel2010336H-40ORIENTIJOTESpain --------
273.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337H-ECOMASpain --------
274.Romón Jacob Isabel426026D-18ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
275.Martín García Rosa256109D-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
276.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
277.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
278.Jacob Gómez Maria Del Mar2043595D-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
279.Gonzalez Izquierdo Jose Luis7201510H-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
280.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875H-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
281.Ahlswede Greg220039H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
282.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7200563H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
283.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
284.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
285.Martínez Gómez Sofía4650705D-10ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
286.Martin Garcia CasildaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
287.Dengra Tello Milagros407425D-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain --------
288.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210H-21ACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES --------
289.Montes Sánchez Marisol1397678D-35ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES --------
290.Moreno Mateo Susana1397561OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES --------
291.Avila Jimenez Gemma439232D-40COTASpainYES --------
292.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087D-50COTASpainYES 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
293.Mahou García Luis403765H-35COTASpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
294.Fernandez Liria Cristóbal1401518H-35COTASpainYES --------
295.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOTASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
296.Guanter Ávila Lucía2052351D-10COTASpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
297.Almarza Acedo Francisco Javier340903H-45BOMSpainYES --------
298.Rica Camara Miguel Ángel981589H-55BOMSpainYES --------
299.Ruiz Alvarez Alejandro340815H-18CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
300.Guerrero Gadea Marcos2057696H-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES --------
301.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel2023643H-45CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
302.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
303.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro249048H-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
304.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965H-50ADYRONSpain --------
305.Garcia EstrellaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
306.Laborda ManuelOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
307.Rodriguez TeresaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
308.Ibáñez RafaelOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
309.Jaen Mesonero Marta2010202D-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
310.Jaén Mesonero Eva2069918D-14CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
311.Mesonero Piedad2069919D-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
312.Ruiz Jiménez Jorge206332H-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
313.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940H-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
314.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES --------
315.Bermejo Jesus646686H-ERandobikeSpain --------
316.Milvaques Casado Luis1429121H-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpain --------