v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4ª Liga O-Pie Madrid y 4ª Liga Escolar Madrid (Hoyo de Manzanares)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 330)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuentos

Individuals/No club
1.Alejandre Terroba Mª VictoriaD-12Individuals/No club --------
2.Gonzalez Ariadna2057662D-21BIndividuals/No clubYES --------
3.Martinez NereaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
4.Valdés DiegoOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
5.Sánchez De La Torre Laura2024390OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
6.Jimenez garcia Juan Carlos2057846OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
7.Ps Sara1403316OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club --------
8.Garcia Cejudo Irene2010746OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
9.Perez Cruz GustavoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
10.García Bendito EduardoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
11.Serrano DavidOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
12.Barber Nicolás Luis2054677OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club --------
13.Alvarez Gonzalez AndresOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------
14.Garcia MarcosOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES --------

A.D.NEMUS
1.Taylor Julia7202289D-EA.D.NEMUSSpain --------

ADYRON
1.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965H-50ADYRONSpain --------

Alabarda-O
1.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169D-12Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
2.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168D-12Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
3.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375D-14Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
4.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354D-16Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
5.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590D-21AAlabarda-OSpain 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
6.Arcones Laosa Mayte403237D-21BAlabarda-OSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
7.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-35Alabarda-OSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
8.Solano Martinez María249119D-35Alabarda-OSpain --------
9.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-18Alabarda-OSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
10.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304H-21AAlabarda-OSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
11.Nuñez Marzan HectorH-21AAlabarda-OSpain --------
12.Trinidad Bernabé FernandoH-35Alabarda-OSpain --------
13.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376H-40Alabarda-OSpain --------
14.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-40Alabarda-OSpain --------
15.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600H-40Alabarda-OSpain --------
16.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230H-45Alabarda-OSpain --------
17.Cobas José Luis1399929H-55Alabarda-OSpain --------
18.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463H-EAlabarda-OSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
19.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-EAlabarda-OSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
20.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain 2º Miembro de Familia

Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la Naturaleza
1.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-45Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain --------

BOADILLAVENTURA
1.Alejandre Terroba Mª Victoria1399710D-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
2.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia2024253D-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
3.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737H-35BOADILLAVENTURASpain --------
4.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318H-55BOADILLAVENTURASpain --------

BOM
1.Almarza Acedo Francisco Javier340903H-45BOMSpainYES --------
2.Rica Camara Miguel Ángel981589H-55BOMSpainYES --------

C.D.B. Malarruta
1.Horn Af Aminne LauraD-10C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
2.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906D-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
3.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295D-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
4.Díaz Fernández Samuel2024243H-14C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
5.Wirén Gustav2062056H-16C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
6.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
7.Díaz Caro Angel2023693H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
8.Horn Gustaf341112H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
9.Seward David37992H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
10.Wirén Mikael2062054H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------
11.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335H-50C.D.B. MalarrutaSpainYES --------

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Madrid Ángeles224992D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
2.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo349432H-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --------
4.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
5.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --------
6.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
7.Colinas Sala Luis Javier429549H-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain --------

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705D-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
2.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
3.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
4.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
6.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------
7.Polo Garcia Diego2024220H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES --------

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES --------

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
2.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015D-21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
3.Para Martín Eva7003168D-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134D-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
5.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
6.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
7.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
8.Losada Moreno Gabriel427491H-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
9.Losada Moreno Rodrigo2024307H-12Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
10.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
11.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
12.Benavente Martínez Luis981723H-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
13.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
14.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
15.Perez Herrero Manuel225594H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
16.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712H-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
17.Zafra Moises306344H-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
18.Bellisario Franceso210976H-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
19.Benavente Para Alvaro887319H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
20.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES --------
21.Carretero González David1500338H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro249048H-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
2.Ruiz Alvarez Alejandro340815H-18CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Guerrero Gadea Marcos2057696H-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES --------
4.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel2023643H-45CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
5.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210H-21ACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES --------

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708D-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
2.Santos Martin RocíoD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
3.Muñoz Rodriguez SandraD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
4.Santos Martín GemaD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
5.López Chaves CarolinaD-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
6.Muñoz Rodriguez Angel2045021H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
7.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067601H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
8.Rodriguez Cuesta DanielH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
9.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
10.Rodriguez Cuesta VictorH-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
11.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
12.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
13.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500H-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------
14.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685H-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES --------

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Jaen Mesonero Marta2010202D-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
2.Jaén Mesonero Eva2069918D-14CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
3.Mesonero Piedad2069919D-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
4.Ruiz Jiménez Jorge206332H-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------
5.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940H-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain --------

Club Sotobosque
1.Saz Segovia Sara2043559D-21AClub SotobosqueSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
2.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845D-35Club SotobosqueSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
3.Arroyo Susana351919D-EClub SotobosqueSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
4.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis2010692H-35Club SotobosqueSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
5.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875H-35Club SotobosqueSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
6.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560H-50Club SotobosqueSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
7.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553H-50Club SotobosqueSpain --------
8.Amores Fuste Julian2024346H-50Club SotobosqueSpain --------

COLMENAR
1.Peñarando Marquez Paula2024316D-12COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
2.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352D-14COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
3.Amores Delgado Carmen2020116D-16COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
4.Mardomingo Serrano Ana2057745D-18COLMENARSpain 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
5.Couto Corral Imilce439215D-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Luna García Elena2010605D-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
7.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917D-21BCOLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
8.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979D-21BCOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
9.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899D-21BCOLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
10.Pérez García Blanca209760D-21BCOLMENARSpain --------
11.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004D-35COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
12.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299D-35COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
13.Campano Castellanos Maria Elena2016913D-35COLMENARSpain --------
14.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689D-45COLMENARSpain --------
15.Pastora Narciso Susana243089D-45COLMENARSpain --------
16.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731D-50COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
17.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908D-50COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
18.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
19.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-ECOLMENARSpain --------
20.Serrano Exposito Carlos341194H-12COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
21.Amores Herrero Marcos209766H-14COLMENARSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
22.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111H-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
23.Gil Garcia Daniel1407483H-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
24.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966H-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
25.Estraviz Triana Rodrigo1470669H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
26.Sarmiento Carlos1470618H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
27.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio209767H-21ACOLMENARSpain --------
28.López Martín Diego209790H-21BCOLMENARSpain --------
29.Diaz Bes Jorge209906H-35COLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
30.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164H-35COLMENARSpain --------
31.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-35COLMENARSpain --------
32.Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos2024222H-35COLMENARSpain --------
33.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163H-35COLMENARSpain --------
34.Marote Alvarez David2057818H-35COLMENARSpain --------
35.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos209919H-35COLMENARSpain --------
36.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218H-35COLMENARSpain --------
37.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
38.Garcia Carrera Vicente2057851H-40COLMENARSpain --------
39.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660H-40COLMENARSpain --------
40.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel2054463H-40COLMENARSpain --------
41.Rapallo Quesada Jose Ramon209923H-45COLMENARSpain --------
42.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798H-45COLMENARSpain --------
43.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
44.Mardomingo Mardomingo Juan Jose2057894H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
45.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
46.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
47.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224H-60COLMENARSpain --------
48.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466H-ECOLMENARSpain --------
49.Estraviz Triana Arturo1603383H-ECOLMENARSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
50.Fernandez Casas David9101656H-ECOLMENARSpain --------
51.Villarragut Iñaki2057762OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain --------
52.Domingo Garcia Mayte403781OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain --------
53.Ten Domingo Irene216390OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain --------
54.Vazquez German234832OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain --------

COMA
1.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337H-ECOMASpain --------

COTA
1.Guanter Ávila Lucía2052351D-10COTASpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
2.Avila Jimenez Gemma439232D-40COTASpainYES --------
3.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087D-50COTASpainYES 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
4.Mahou García Luis403765H-35COTASpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Fernandez Liria Cristóbal1401518H-35COTASpainYES --------
6.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOTASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia

E. D. ALCON
1.Sánchez Dorado Cosme1704071H-EE. D. ALCONSpain --------

EntreBalizas
1.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-35EntreBalizasSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414D-EEntreBalizasSpain --------
3.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434H-EEntreBalizasSpain --------
5.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
6.García Bautista María2064067OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Martínez Gómez Sofía4650705D-10ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
2.Romón Jacob Isabel426026D-18ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
3.Martín García Rosa256109D-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
4.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
5.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
6.Jacob Gómez Maria Del Mar2043595D-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
7.Gonzalez Izquierdo Jose Luis7201510H-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
8.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875H-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
9.Ahlswede Greg220039H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
10.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7200563H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
11.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
12.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713OPEN ROJO FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------
13.Martin Garcia CasildaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain --------

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO
1.Dengra Tello Milagros407425D-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain --------

G.O.C.A.N.
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304D-10G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
2.Gonzalez Diaz Laura2023676D-14G.O.C.A.N.Spain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
3.Coloma Peñate María409087D-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
4.Gomez Serra Sara225582D-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
5.Palomares González Ana Belén2024267D-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Recio Cunanan David1190707H-10G.O.C.A.N.Spain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
7.Casado Gómez Alvaro341405H-18G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
8.Corral Suárez Miguel2023611H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
9.Recio Pisón Borja1190707H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
10.Corral Suárez Carlos2010881H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
11.Prado Da Cruz Luis2024287H-21BG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
12.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
13.Couceiro Coira Jose427456H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
14.Corral Martinez Jose Fermin2010611H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
15.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
16.Casado Bravo Sergio1667117H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
17.Cejudo Jose A.2056324H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
18.Samper Jose2010169H-45G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
19.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754H-55G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
20.De Frutos Javier2024392H-60G.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
21.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713H-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain 1er Miembro de Familia
22.Cando Casado Jose1393253H-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain 2º Miembro de Familia
23.Blanco Díaz María Del Prado2024380OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------
24.Prado Da Cruz Elena OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.Spain --------

IBERIA
1.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271D-35IBERIASpainYES --------
2.Rodriguez-Miñon Ana7201482D-40IBERIASpainYES --------
3.Cano BegoñaD-40IBERIASpainYES --------
4.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-EIBERIASpainYES --------
5.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561D-EIBERIASpainYES --------
6.Perales Pons Hugo2057748H-10IBERIASpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
7.Ruiz De Almiron JorgeH-35IBERIASpainYES --------
8.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
9.Manget Velasco Chema7201479H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
10.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
11.del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232H-35IBERIASpainYES --------
12.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477H-45IBERIASpainYES --------
13.Plana Jose Maria2057659H-45IBERIASpainYES --------
14.Lopez Fabian2024270H-45IBERIASpainYES --------
15.Moreno Nieto Antonio1407453H-50IBERIASpainYES --------
16.Plana Daniel2057721OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOIBERIASpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)

Imperdible
1.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271D-12ImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
2.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753D-40ImperdibleSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868D-45ImperdibleSpain --------
4.Minguez Saoner Julio2043534H-12ImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
5.Minguez Saoner Mario40643H-14ImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
6.Chousa Esteban Enrique1404326H-21AImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
7.Morales Mascaraque Roberto981436H-35ImperdibleSpain --------
8.Jimenez Jesus7202495H-35ImperdibleSpain --------
9.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263H-35ImperdibleSpain --------
10.Chousa Alvarez Urbano7201535H-35ImperdibleSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
11.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246H-EImperdibleSpain --------
12.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792H-EImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
13.Jimenez Espeso LucasOPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)

Lorca-o
1.Gracia Ochotorena Jorge7202479H-ELorca-oSpain --------

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Martín Jiménez Gema362227D-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES --------
2.Tejeda Martín Carlos2020318H-21ALOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES --------
3.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966H-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain --------

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lazaro Santiago2024370H-18Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
2.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-55Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia

MANZANARES-O
1.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566H-45MANZANARES-OSpain --------

NAVALCÁN- O
1.Muñoz Bardera Diego2056773H-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain --------

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
2.Alonso Osuna Rodrigo331781D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
3.Osuna Zamora Raquel7201478D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
7.garrido hens eva2010975D-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
8.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
9.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
10.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
11.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
12.Arroyo Arroyo Raul348146H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
13.Pérez Garrigues Ricardo7201484H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
14.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
15.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo2010839H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
16.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
17.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
18.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
19.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------
20.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2º Miembro de Familia
21.García Sánchez Sandra9856175OPEN ROJO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES --------

ORIENTE
1.Santamaria Miriam2057738D-21AORIENTESpain 1er Miembro de Familia
2.García Martín María2054713D-21BORIENTESpain 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714H-21BORIENTESpain 2º Miembro de Familia
4.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333H-21BORIENTESpain 1er Miembro de Familia
5.De La Herran Martin9150678H-EORIENTESpain --------

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614D-45ORIENTIJOTESpain --------
2.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel2010336H-40ORIENTIJOTESpain --------

Randobike
1.Bermejo Jesus646686H-ERandobikeSpain --------

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Gonzalez Segovia Ariadna2057662D-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
2.Sánchez Teresa2057691D-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
3.Fernández Carbajo Mari Carmen2010744D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
4.García Fernández-cantador RodrigoH-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
5.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
6.Leiva Cardenas Francisco348124H-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
7.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657H-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
8.Malacz Marcin2037207H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
9.Prieto Mena Julio2024351H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
10.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
11.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
12.Corredoira Rifon José628706H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
13.Tejerina Ruben2024317H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain --------
14.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------
15.Guinea Iñigo2067564OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ESCOLAR MUTUALIZADO O FEDERADO (Sólo nacidos en 1999 o posterior)
16.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES --------

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Milvaques Casado Luis1429121H-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpain --------

SOTEROS
1.Garcia EstrellaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
2.Laborda ManuelOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
3.Rodriguez TeresaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------
4.Ibáñez RafaelOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)SOTEROSSpainYES --------

Tjalve
1.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867H-35TjalveSpainYES --------

Veleta
1.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-EVeletaSpain --------

Yelmo Orientación
1.Guerra Moraleda Maria2044216D-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
2.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348D-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
3.González Álvarez Manuel2057877H-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
4.Rojo Perez Alvaro2057671H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
5.Carvajal García Antonio2057789H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
6.Andersson Jonas2045007H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
7.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain 2º Miembro de Familia
8.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
9.Barber Armada Luis2045005H-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------
10.Ruiz Castellanos Maria342835OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain --------

ZAMORA ORIENTACION
1.Montes Sánchez Marisol1397678D-35ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES --------
2.Moreno Mateo Susana1397561OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ZAMORA ORIENTACIONSpainYES --------