v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cto Castilla y León 2017->Entries by name  (number of entries: 194)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Observaciones Licencia de prueba Suelo duro
1.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - -
2.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
3.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
4.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
5.Antón Pérez Nerea1603391F-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
6.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-Veterana BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
7.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
8.Aviles Rubio Mateo2096980M-CadeteTjalveSpain - -
9.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886M-F-12TjalveSpain - -
10.Baeza López Jesús2020139M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Pronto - -
11.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - -
12.Barrena Caamaño Martin7209726M-CadeteLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
13.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
14.Barthelemy Maud1415202F-Veterana AMalarrutaSpain - -
15.Bay Garcia BarbaraF-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
16.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M-Veterano BOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
17.Bores Escudero Henar1390716F-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
18.Bores Sanchez Pablo403388Open RojoCORZOSpain X -
19.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
20.Cañas Cid Claudia2045031Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club X -
21.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
22.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
23.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
24.Cardillo Martinez Aurora4408401Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
25.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2096975M-F-12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
26.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
27.Carro Reglero Fernando1601530Open NaranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
28.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
29.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638F-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
30.Chasco Aristimuño Raquel1399973Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
31.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - -
32.Cornejo García Juan1399722M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
33.Costa Jimenez MiguelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club Alquiler pinza X -
34.Crespo Quindós Begoña2020154F-Veterana BClub Universidade de VigoSpain - -
35.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
36.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
37.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - -
38.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
39.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-Veterana AMalarrutaSpain - -
40.Delgado Jimeno HugoM-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
41.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
42.Díaz Mendaña Maria1390714Open AmarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain 4/2/2005 X -
43.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
44.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
45.Dominguez Angel1390695M-Veterano AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
46.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M-Veterano AE. D. ALCONSpain - -
47.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio209921Open AmarilloE. D. ALCONSpain X -
48.Esteban Rodriguez Pablo1421569M-F-12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
49.Fernández Barrero Diego434641M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
50.Fernández Doncel RaquelOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
51.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
52.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
53.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M-Veterano BE. D. ALCONSpain - X
54.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
55.Galván Mangas José María40631M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
56.García González Verónica2057817F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
57.García Hernández Lara2102915F-CadeteCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X
58.García Hernández PaulaM-F-12Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain NO CORRE, SOLO SUELO DURO - X
59.García Martín Javier7207510M-Veterano ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain Dos acompañantes mas en suelo duro - X
60.García Revuelta Lucía7206940F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
61.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
62.García Sanz Jorge7832127M-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
63.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro8633186M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
64.Garnacho Fernández Mario7202260M-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
65.Garnacho Velasco Marta1416924F-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
66.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida pronto - -
67.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
68.Gil Marcos María1947557F-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
69.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
70.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
71.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
72.Gómez Mártinez Álvaro2067501M-Cadete GalitiusSpain - X
73.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M-Veterano B GalitiusSpain Solo suelo duro - X
74.Gonzalez Lorenzo Luis1203957M-Veterano AE. D. ALCONSpain - -
75.González Mantecon Lidia8623084F-Junior GalitiusSpain - X
76.González Monge Fernando2104747M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
77.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M-Veterano BCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - -
78.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain Domingo salida tarde - X
79.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain Salida tarde - X
80.Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel209981M-CadeteE. D. ALCONSpain Salida tarde domingo - X
81.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M-F-12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
82.Guerra Romero Francisco J.1415157M-Veterano BClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
83.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
84.Hern Palacios Enrique352165M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
85.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - -
86.Hernández Herrero María JoséOpen AmarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain NO CORRE, SOLO SUELO DURO - X
87.Hernández Perezagua Fernando1603367Open RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
88.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
89.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
90.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
91.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
92.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
93.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
94.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M-Veterano BE. D. ALCONSpain - -
95.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665F-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
96.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
97.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M-JuniorTjalveSpain - -
98.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F-CadeteTjalveSpain - -
99.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
100.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
101.Llano Valle Ana4616530Open RojoLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain 25/12/1966 X -
102.López Silvia1395450F-SeniorAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Salida tarde en el sprint por favor - -
103.Lorente José Luis2082695Open RojoIndividuals/No club - -
104.Lorente Lorenzo David2082761Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - -
105.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Tarde - -
106.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
107.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M-F-12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
108.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
109.Martin Casado Erika2020104F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
110.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X
111.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
112.Martínez Delgado Ana424845F-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
113.Martínez Delgado AngelOpen AmarilloClub Maratón BenavidesSpain X -
114.Martínez Delgado MariaOpen AmarilloClub Maratón BenavidesSpain X -
115.Martínez Fidalgo Roberto1390703M-Veterano AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
116.Mata CristinaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club necesito sportident para sábado y domingo X -
117.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
118.Maté Macho Daniel1390711Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
119.Maté Zapatero Felix1603371Open RojoIndividuals/No club X -
120.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
121.Menéndez Menéndez Pablo César1404325M-Veterano ALa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
122.Menéndez Pedrosa Eneas De La Rosa1404315M-F-12La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
123.Merino Cancela Leticia4408402Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
124.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401F-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
125.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
126.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
127.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
128.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M-F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
129.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
130.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-SeniorNavaleno-OSpain - X
131.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F-Veterana BOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
132.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida pronto - -
133.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
134.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen NaranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
135.Ortega JoseM-F-12Individuals/No club - -
136.Peláez Méndez Patricio2020272M-Veterano BClub Universidade de VigoSpain - -
137.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623M-F-12TjalveSpain - -
138.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
139.Peral Campo Santos2010832M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
140.Peral Rodriguez Sergio1399986M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
141.Perez Luis M.Open RojoIndividuals/No club open Rojo X -
142.Perez Casares Celia340767M-F-12E. D. ALCONSpain - X
143.Pérez Casares Pablo1415154M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
144.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
145.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855M-Veterano BTjalveSpain - -
146.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
147.Pivovarov Kirill2010489M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
148.Plaza Olivia424821F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
149.Pons Perez Amanda2021433F-SeniorCORZOSpain - X
150.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-SeniorMalarrutaSpain - -
151.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-Veterano BMalarrutaSpain - -
152.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open AmarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
153.Quintana Fernández VictorOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
154.Quintana Fernández-Lomana ManuelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club X -
155.Quintana González AndreaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
156.Quintana González InésOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
157.Quintana González JuliaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
158.Ramos Martinez Daniel1415155M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
159.Redondo AnabelOpen AmarilloMalarrutaSpain X -
160.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Open AmarilloMalarrutaSpain - -
161.Redondo Gonzalez JavierOpen RojoMalarrutaSpain X -
162.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752Open RojoIndividuals/No club Salida tarde por niños X -
163.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
164.Rivas MarcoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club necesito sportident para sábado y domingo X -
165.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-Veterano BCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -
166.Rodriguez Llano Lucas1407082M-CadeteLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
167.Rodriguez Monge Gerardo4616529Open AmarilloLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain 22/03/1965 X -
168.Rodriguez Vidriales Alberto4408404Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
169.Rodriguez Vidriales Carlos4408403Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
170.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1402869Open RojoTjalveSpain X -
171.Rubio Burgo Diego1416953M-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
172.Rubio Burgo Paula1416926F-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
173.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-Veterano AE. D. ALCONSpain - X
174.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
175.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M-Veterano AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
176.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Pronto - -
177.Sánchez López José Manuel225518M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Pronto - -
178.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Tarde - -
179.Santos Benedicto1393257M-Veterano AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Salida tarde en el sprint por favor - -
180.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M-F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
181.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
182.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
183.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
184.Suarez Alvarez Mario4616528M-CadeteLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
185.Suarez García Francisco4616527Open NaranjaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain 20/12/1966 X -
186.Tribiño Cordal Celia2045065M-F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
187.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto 2 días - X
188.Tribiño Cordal Matilde899019Open AmarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Tarde 2 días - X
189.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
190.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
191.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
192.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
193.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
194.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -