v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cto Castilla y León 2017->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 194)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Observaciones Licencia de prueba Suelo duro
1.Ortega JoseM-F-12Individuals/No club - -
2.Quintana Fernández VictorOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
3.Maté Macho Daniel1390711Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
4.Fernández Doncel RaquelOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
5.Lorente Lorenzo David2082761Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - -
6.Quintana González AndreaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
7.Quintana González JuliaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
8.Quintana González InésOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
9.Mata CristinaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club necesito sportident para sábado y domingo X -
10.Costa Jimenez MiguelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club Alquiler pinza X -
11.Quintana Fernández-Lomana ManuelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club X -
12.Cañas Cid Claudia2045031Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club X -
13.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752Open RojoIndividuals/No club Salida tarde por niños X -
14.Maté Zapatero Felix1603371Open RojoIndividuals/No club X -
15.Lorente José Luis2082695Open RojoIndividuals/No club - -
16.Rivas MarcoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club necesito sportident para sábado y domingo X -
17.Perez Luis M.Open RojoIndividuals/No club open Rojo X -

Spain
1.Martínez Delgado Ana424845F-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
2.Rubio Burgo Paula1416926F-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
3.Delgado Jimeno HugoM-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
4.Rubio Burgo Diego1416953M-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
5.Guerra Romero Francisco J.1415157M-Veterano BClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
6.Martínez Delgado MariaOpen AmarilloClub Maratón BenavidesSpain X -
7.Martínez Delgado AngelOpen AmarilloClub Maratón BenavidesSpain X -
8.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623M-F-12TjalveSpain - -
9.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886M-F-12TjalveSpain - -
10.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F-CadeteTjalveSpain - -
11.Aviles Rubio Mateo2096980M-CadeteTjalveSpain - -
12.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M-JuniorTjalveSpain - -
13.García Sanz Jorge7832127M-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
14.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665F-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
15.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
16.Gil Marcos María1947557F-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
17.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
18.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
19.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
20.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
21.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
22.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
23.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
24.García González Verónica2057817F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
25.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855M-Veterano BTjalveSpain - -
26.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - -
27.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - -
28.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1402869Open RojoTjalveSpain X -
29.Tribiño Cordal Celia2045065M-F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
30.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M-F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
31.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M-F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
32.García Revuelta Lucía7206940F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
33.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
34.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
35.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
36.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
37.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
38.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto 2 días - X
39.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Tarde - -
40.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
41.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
42.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
43.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
44.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
45.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
46.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
47.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
48.Pivovarov Kirill2010489M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
49.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
50.Hern Palacios Enrique352165M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
51.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
52.González Monge Fernando2104747M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
53.Fernández Barrero Diego434641M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
54.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
55.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
56.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
57.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
58.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
59.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Pronto - -
60.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
61.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
62.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
63.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
64.Sánchez López José Manuel225518M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Pronto - -
65.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Tarde - -
66.Baeza López Jesús2020139M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Pronto - -
67.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
68.Galván Mangas José María40631M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
69.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
70.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
71.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
72.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-Veterana BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
73.Tribiño Cordal Matilde899019Open AmarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Tarde 2 días - X
74.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M-F-12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
75.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2096975M-F-12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
76.Esteban Rodriguez Pablo1421569M-F-12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
77.Garnacho Velasco Marta1416924F-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
78.Garnacho Fernández Mario7202260M-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
79.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida pronto - -
80.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro8633186M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
81.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
82.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638F-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
83.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
84.Peral Rodriguez Sergio1399986M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
85.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
86.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X
87.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
88.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida pronto - -
89.Martin Casado Erika2020104F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
90.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
91.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
92.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
93.Peral Campo Santos2010832M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
94.Plaza Olivia424821F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
95.Cardillo Martinez Aurora4408401Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
96.Rodriguez Vidriales Carlos4408403Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
97.Rodriguez Vidriales Alberto4408404Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
98.Merino Cancela Leticia4408402Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
99.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
100.Chasco Aristimuño Raquel1399973Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
101.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-SeniorNavaleno-OSpain - X
102.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-SeniorMalarrutaSpain - -
103.Barthelemy Maud1415202F-Veterana AMalarrutaSpain - -
104.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-Veterana AMalarrutaSpain - -
105.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-Veterano BMalarrutaSpain - -
106.Redondo AnabelOpen AmarilloMalarrutaSpain X -
107.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Open AmarilloMalarrutaSpain - -
108.Redondo Gonzalez JavierOpen RojoMalarrutaSpain X -
109.Peláez Méndez Patricio2020272M-Veterano BClub Universidade de VigoSpain - -
110.Crespo Quindós Begoña2020154F-Veterana BClub Universidade de VigoSpain - -
111.Perez Casares Celia340767M-F-12E. D. ALCONSpain - X
112.Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel209981M-CadeteE. D. ALCONSpain Salida tarde domingo - X
113.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
114.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain Domingo salida tarde - X
115.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
116.Pérez Casares Pablo1415154M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
117.Ramos Martinez Daniel1415155M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
118.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain Salida tarde - X
119.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - -
120.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - -
121.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
122.Cornejo García Juan1399722M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
123.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - -
124.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-Veterano AE. D. ALCONSpain - X
125.Gonzalez Lorenzo Luis1203957M-Veterano AE. D. ALCONSpain - -
126.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M-Veterano AE. D. ALCONSpain - -
127.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M-Veterano BE. D. ALCONSpain - X
128.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M-Veterano BE. D. ALCONSpain - -
129.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio209921Open AmarilloE. D. ALCONSpain X -
130.García Hernández PaulaM-F-12Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain NO CORRE, SOLO SUELO DURO - X
131.García Hernández Lara2102915F-CadeteCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X
132.García Martín Javier7207510M-Veterano ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain Dos acompañantes mas en suelo duro - X
133.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-Veterano BCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -
134.Hernández Herrero María JoséOpen AmarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain NO CORRE, SOLO SUELO DURO - X
135.Gómez Mártinez Álvaro2067501M-Cadete GalitiusSpain - X
136.González Mantecon Lidia8623084F-Junior GalitiusSpain - X
137.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M-Veterano B GalitiusSpain Solo suelo duro - X
138.López Silvia1395450F-SeniorAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Salida tarde en el sprint por favor - -
139.Santos Benedicto1393257M-Veterano AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Salida tarde en el sprint por favor - -
140.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M-Veterano BCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - -
141.Pons Perez Amanda2021433F-SeniorCORZOSpain - X
142.Bores Sanchez Pablo403388Open RojoCORZOSpain X -
143.Menéndez Pedrosa Eneas De La Rosa1404315M-F-12La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
144.Suarez Alvarez Mario4616528M-CadeteLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
145.Rodriguez Llano Lucas1407082M-CadeteLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
146.Barrena Caamaño Martin7209726M-CadeteLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
147.Menéndez Menéndez Pablo César1404325M-Veterano ALa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
148.Rodriguez Monge Gerardo4616529Open AmarilloLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain 22/03/1965 X -
149.Suarez García Francisco4616527Open NaranjaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain 20/12/1966 X -
150.Llano Valle Ana4616530Open RojoLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain 25/12/1966 X -
151.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M-F-12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
152.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
153.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401F-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
154.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
155.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
156.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
157.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
158.Bores Escudero Henar1390716F-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
159.Bay Garcia BarbaraF-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
160.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
161.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
162.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
163.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
164.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
165.Antón Pérez Nerea1603391F-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
166.Dominguez Angel1390695M-Veterano AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
167.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M-Veterano AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
168.Martínez Fidalgo Roberto1390703M-Veterano AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
169.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M-Veterano BOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
170.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F-Veterana BOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
171.Díaz Mendaña Maria1390714Open AmarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain 4/2/2005 X -
172.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open AmarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
173.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen NaranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
174.Carro Reglero Fernando1601530Open NaranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
175.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
176.Hernández Perezagua Fernando1603367Open RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
177.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -