v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cto Castilla y León 2017->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 194)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Observaciones Licencia de prueba Suelo duro

Individuals/No club
1.Ortega JoseM-F-12Individuals/No club - -
2.Quintana Fernández VictorOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
3.Maté Macho Daniel1390711Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
4.Fernández Doncel RaquelOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
5.Quintana González InésOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
6.Mata CristinaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club necesito sportident para sábado y domingo X -
7.Lorente Lorenzo David2082761Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - -
8.Quintana González AndreaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
9.Quintana González JuliaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club X -
10.Costa Jimenez MiguelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club Alquiler pinza X -
11.Quintana Fernández-Lomana ManuelOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club X -
12.Cañas Cid Claudia2045031Open NaranjaIndividuals/No club X -
13.Lorente José Luis2082695Open RojoIndividuals/No club - -
14.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752Open RojoIndividuals/No club Salida tarde por niños X -
15.Maté Zapatero Felix1603371Open RojoIndividuals/No club X -
16.Perez Luis M.Open RojoIndividuals/No club open Rojo X -
17.Rivas MarcoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club necesito sportident para sábado y domingo X -

Galitius
1.González Mantecon Lidia8623084F-Junior GalitiusSpain - X
2.Gómez Mártinez Álvaro2067501M-Cadete GalitiusSpain - X
3.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M-Veterano B GalitiusSpain Solo suelo duro - X

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.López Silvia1395450F-SeniorAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Salida tarde en el sprint por favor - -
2.Santos Benedicto1393257M-Veterano AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Salida tarde en el sprint por favor - -

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.García Hernández Lara2102915F-CadeteCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - X
2.García Hernández PaulaM-F-12Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain NO CORRE, SOLO SUELO DURO - X
3.García Martín Javier7207510M-Veterano ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain Dos acompañantes mas en suelo duro - X
4.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-Veterano BCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -
5.Hernández Herrero María JoséOpen AmarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain NO CORRE, SOLO SUELO DURO - X

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Garnacho Velasco Marta1416924F-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
2.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638F-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
3.Cardillo Lorente Sara2102884F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
4.Muñoz Muñoz Lidia2085102F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida pronto - -
5.Martin Casado Erika2020104F-Veterana AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
6.Plaza Olivia424821F-Veterana BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
7.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570M-F-12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
8.Cardillo Martínez Mateo2096975M-F-12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
9.Esteban Rodriguez Pablo1421569M-F-12Club Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
10.Garnacho Fernández Mario7202260M-JuniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
11.Garrido Yustos Julio César1394868M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida pronto - -
12.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro8633186M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
13.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel1399731M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
14.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
15.Peral Rodriguez Sergio1399986M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
16.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
17.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907M-Veterano AClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - X
18.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
19.Peral Campo Santos2010832M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
20.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
21.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel8060060M-Veterano BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
22.Cardillo Martinez Aurora4408401Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
23.Rodriguez Vidriales Carlos4408403Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
24.Rodriguez Vidriales Alberto4408404Open AmarilloClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
25.Merino Cancela Leticia4408402Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -
26.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open NaranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain - -
27.Chasco Aristimuño Raquel1399973Open RojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain X -

Club Maratón Benavides
1.Martínez Delgado Ana424845F-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
2.Rubio Burgo Paula1416926F-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
3.Rubio Burgo Diego1416953M-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
4.Delgado Jimeno HugoM-CadeteClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
5.Guerra Romero Francisco J.1415157M-Veterano BClub Maratón BenavidesSpain - -
6.Martínez Delgado MariaOpen AmarilloClub Maratón BenavidesSpain X -
7.Martínez Delgado AngelOpen AmarilloClub Maratón BenavidesSpain X -

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M-Veterano BCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain - -

Club Universidade de Vigo
1.Crespo Quindós Begoña2020154F-Veterana BClub Universidade de VigoSpain - -
2.Peláez Méndez Patricio2020272M-Veterano BClub Universidade de VigoSpain - -

CORZO
1.Pons Perez Amanda2021433F-SeniorCORZOSpain - X
2.Bores Sanchez Pablo403388Open RojoCORZOSpain X -

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.García Revuelta Lucía7206940F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
2.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
3.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Tarde - -
4.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
5.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
6.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
7.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
8.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
9.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F-Veterana ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Pronto - -
10.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-Veterana BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
11.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto 2 días - X
12.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
13.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
14.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
15.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
16.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M-F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
17.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M-F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
18.Tribiño Cordal Celia2045065M-F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
19.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
20.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
21.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
22.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
23.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
24.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
25.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
26.Pivovarov Kirill2010489M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
27.Hern Palacios Enrique352165M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
28.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
29.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
30.González Monge Fernando2104747M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
31.Fernández Barrero Diego434641M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
32.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
33.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M-Veterano ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
34.Sánchez López José Manuel225518M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Pronto - -
35.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
36.Baeza López Jesús2020139M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Pronto - -
37.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
38.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Domingo Salida Tarde - -
39.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
40.Galván Mangas José María40631M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
41.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
42.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - -
43.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain - X
44.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-Veterano BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Sábado Salida Tarde - X
45.Tribiño Cordal Matilde899019Open AmarilloCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Tarde 2 días - X

E. D. ALCON
1.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
2.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain Domingo salida tarde - X
3.Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel209981M-CadeteE. D. ALCONSpain Salida tarde domingo - X
4.Perez Casares Celia340767M-F-12E. D. ALCONSpain - X
5.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - -
6.Ramos Martinez Daniel1415155M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
7.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain Salida tarde - X
8.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
9.Pérez Casares Pablo1415154M-JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
10.Cornejo García Juan1399722M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
11.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - X
12.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - -
13.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232M-SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain - -
14.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M-Veterano AE. D. ALCONSpain - -
15.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-Veterano AE. D. ALCONSpain - X
16.Gonzalez Lorenzo Luis1203957M-Veterano AE. D. ALCONSpain - -
17.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M-Veterano BE. D. ALCONSpain - -
18.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M-Veterano BE. D. ALCONSpain - X
19.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio209921Open AmarilloE. D. ALCONSpain X -

La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
1.Suarez Alvarez Mario4616528M-CadeteLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
2.Barrena Caamaño Martin7209726M-CadeteLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
3.Rodriguez Llano Lucas1407082M-CadeteLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
4.Menéndez Pedrosa Eneas De La Rosa1404315M-F-12La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
5.Menéndez Menéndez Pablo César1404325M-Veterano ALa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain - -
6.Rodriguez Monge Gerardo4616529Open AmarilloLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain 22/03/1965 X -
7.Suarez García Francisco4616527Open NaranjaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain 20/12/1966 X -
8.Llano Valle Ana4616530Open RojoLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain 25/12/1966 X -

Malarruta
1.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-SeniorMalarrutaSpain - -
2.Barthelemy Maud1415202F-Veterana AMalarrutaSpain - -
3.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-Veterana AMalarrutaSpain - -
4.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-Veterano BMalarrutaSpain - -
5.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Open AmarilloMalarrutaSpain - -
6.Redondo AnabelOpen AmarilloMalarrutaSpain X -
7.Redondo Gonzalez JavierOpen RojoMalarrutaSpain X -

Navaleno-O
1.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-SeniorNavaleno-OSpain - X

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
2.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401F-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
3.Bores Escudero Henar1390716F-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
4.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
5.Bay Garcia BarbaraF-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
6.Antón Pérez Nerea1603391F-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
7.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F-Veterana BOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
8.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
9.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
10.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
11.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M-F-12Orientación Río CarriónSpain - -
12.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
13.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
14.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
15.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
16.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
17.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M-Veterano AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
18.Martínez Fidalgo Roberto1390703M-Veterano AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
19.Dominguez Angel1390695M-Veterano AOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
20.Bores Calle Nicolás1390707M-Veterano BOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
21.Puertas Solorzano Mateo1601544Open AmarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain - -
22.Díaz Mendaña Maria1390714Open AmarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain 4/2/2005 X -
23.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen NaranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
24.Carro Reglero Fernando1601530Open NaranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
25.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414Open RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
26.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -
27.Hernández Perezagua Fernando1603367Open RojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain X -

Tjalve
1.Juanes Elvira Marina409212F-CadeteTjalveSpain - -
2.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665F-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
3.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
4.Gil Marcos María1947557F-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
5.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
6.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
7.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
8.García González Verónica2057817F-Veterana ATjalveSpain - -
9.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - -
10.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F-Veterana BTjalveSpain - -
11.Aviles Rubio Mateo2096980M-CadeteTjalveSpain - -
12.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623M-F-12TjalveSpain - -
13.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886M-F-12TjalveSpain - -
14.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M-JuniorTjalveSpain - -
15.García Sanz Jorge7832127M-SeniorTjalveSpain - -
16.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
17.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
18.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
19.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M-Veterano ATjalveSpain - -
20.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855M-Veterano BTjalveSpain - -
21.Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo1402869Open RojoTjalveSpain X -