v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BAVARIAN ORIENTEERING TOUR 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 142)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ۩ ☼ Bamberg ۩ ☼ Passau ۩ ☼ Kelheim ۩ ☼ Regensburg ۩ ☼ Landshut language language 2
1.Archipovas Justinas---Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Arsac-england Kate7300103W -20Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
3.Arsac-england Michel6737M 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
4.Arsac-england Sally5272W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
5.Baath Fina7080602W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
6.Baath Lena7080601W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
7.Baath Ole Magnus7061302M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
8.Baath Veikko7640629M 50-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
9.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W 70-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
10.Bisani Pia2086562W -16TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Blatz Penny[tourist only]Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
12.Blažková Kateřina8636796W -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
13.Blažková Veronika7210128W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
14.Buriánek Jaromír7206545M 70-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
15.Byrkin Victor8631536M 21 ShortO-MEPHIRussia --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
16.Campbell Jane8080750W 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
17.Campbell Nick8080749M 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
18.Capper Graham1401813M 60-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
19.Capper Louise1403085W 55-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
20.Choprix Noëlle320306W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
21.Cross Alan8655040M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
22.Cross Jeannie8643373W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
23.Cuche Denis8007001M 60-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- Adult GER FRA
24.Čech Petr8656540M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
25.Danninger Bastian1234565M -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
26.Danninger Tobias7898789M 40-OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
27.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
28.Dodd Debbie600777W 55-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
29.Dodd Ian580777M 60-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
30.Dreier Johannes2041782M 60-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
31.Eggli Margrit2088815W 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
32.Eggli Roland503689M 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
33.Engl Veronika8141201W -18TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
34.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
35.Fockedey NellyOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
36.Foltýn Tomáš219260M -20KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
37.Foltýnová Eva7205966W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
38.Freemantle Margi9101377W 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
39.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M 21 LongIndividuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
40.Garrido Osuna María241276Open LongIndividuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
41.Glanz Werner1859M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
42.Hagen Alexander2036246M 45-TSV JetzendorfGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
43.Hermesz AgnesW 35-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
44.Hladílek Jan49824M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
45.Hötzinger Stefan2800130M 45-TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
46.Hötzinger Verena2800128W -14TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
47.Hully Eric4010M 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
48.Jacobi Antonia2084426W -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
49.Johnson Judy12342W 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
50.Johnson Paul8651795M 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
51.Johnston BrianM 50-Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
52.Kempf Adolf2043928M 80-KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
53.Kimmig Emil8201057M 60-TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
54.Kopp Simone[tourist only]TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
55.Körner Christoph8230289M 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
56.Körner Ralph9500000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
57.Kubečková Zdeňka1413332W 40-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
58.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
59.Lamon WillyM 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
60.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598M 80-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
61.Lemnitzer Erika7204585W 70-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
62.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W 35-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
63.Liebl Gertrud2078968W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
64.Liebl Siegfried2045572M 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
65.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
66.Luyckfasseel HuguesM 35-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
67.Maerkovich Sophia---OstarsIsrael --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
68.Mareček Šimon8000543M -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
69.Marečková Ema2011896W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
70.Marie-jeanne ArsacOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
71.Martin Laura2054321W -10SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
72.Martin Pascal9003567M 45-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
73.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
74.Mckenzie Ian2056431Open LongUringa OrienteersAustraliaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
75.Meißner Britta9900333W 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
76.Melichar Igor1413331M 50-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
77.Merirand Jyri361409M 60-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
78.Mols Karl2085660BeginnersHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
79.Müller Monika7771313W 55-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
80.Naceur Ibrahim8644480M 55-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
81.Naceur Najla8642191W 50-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
82.Nechanická Daniela7205038W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
83.Nechanická Klára7203324W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
84.Nechanický Jan8000321M -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
85.Nechanický Pavel7205006M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
86.Nechuta Milan49811M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
87.Nechutová Alena2075659W 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
88.Oechler Dieter9080544M 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
89.Oechler Jakob9022000M -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
90.Oechler Lukas6769M -10OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
91.Oechler Moritz8324441M -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
92.Parkan Jiří51140M 50-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- CZE ENG
93.Parkan Tomáš331244M -10KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Youth (by boat) Youth --- --- CZE ENG
94.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
95.Peřinková Irena331257W 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
96.Petráček Aleš53631M 55-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
97.Petráčková Kristýna336763W -20KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
98.Pierlot André7763014M 55-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
99.Pierlot Elvire2089828W -12C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- FRA FRA
100.Pilná Klára436958W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
101.Potužník Martin2113492M 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
102.Potužník Viktor2096259M -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
103.Potužníková Adéla2113415W -12KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
104.Potužníková Eva2113481W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
105.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
106.Ptáček Pavel980377M 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
107.Ptáčková Marie[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
108.Ptáčková Pavlína[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
109.Quidort Marcel8152336M 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
110.Quidort Monika8260660W 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
111.Rácz Csaba211876M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
112.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M 50-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
113.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W -12ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
114.Reischl Georg6507M 80-TV OsterhofenGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
115.Rillo Tiina305374W 55-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
116.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899W -16TSV JetzendorfGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
117.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
118.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111M -12TSV JetzendorfGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
119.Rosecká Alena7205030W 60-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
120.Schilder AukeM 45-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
121.Schöps Angelika1409472W 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
122.Schultze Andrea9669336W 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
123.Seeger Guido8210560M 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
124.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
125.Shánělová Štěpánka2011852W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
126.Smith Ann41329W 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
127.Smith Roger50326M 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
128.Stepanov Valery2071203M 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
129.Stepanova Svetlana2071204W 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
130.Tatzel Anton2061275M -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
131.Treibmann Bettina9190661W 55-OK LeipzigGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
132.Treibmann Peter9090359M 55-OK LeipzigGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
133.Validzic Damir600216---Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
134.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
135.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
136.Voskamp Eckart2043601M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
137.Weid Angelika2041748W 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
138.Weid Uwe1401180M 45-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
139.Weigold Peter1403121M 55-TV OsterhofenGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
140.Werthmann Arndt2048140M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
141.Werthmann Gerhard7007222M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
142.Zölde Norberth8404840M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG