v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BAVARIAN ORIENTEERING TOUR 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 192)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ۩ ☼ Bamberg ۩ ☼ Passau ۩ ☼ Kelheim ۩ ☼ Regensburg ۩ ☼ Landshut language language 2
1.Ackland Graeme1600445M 55-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Ackland Jane1204012W 50-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Archipovaitė Živilė2068070W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Archipovas Justinas2042563M 35-Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Arsac-england Kate7300103W -20Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
6.Arsac-england Michel6737M 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
7.Arsac-england Sally5272W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
8.Baath Fina7080602W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
9.Baath Lena7080601W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
10.Baath Ole Magnus7061302M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
11.Baath Veikko7640629M 50-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
12.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W 70-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
13.Bisani Pia2086562W -16TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
14.Blatz Penny[tourist only]Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
15.Blažková Kateřina8636796W -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
16.Blažková Veronika7210128W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
17.Buriánek Jaromír7206545M 70-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
18.Byrkin Victor8631536M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussia --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
19.Campbell Jane8080750W 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
20.Campbell Nick8080749M 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
21.Capper Graham1401813M 60-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
22.Capper Louise1403085W 55-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
23.Chardot Thierry1780709M 55-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
24.Chardot Ulrike1780712W 50-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
25.Choprix Noëlle320306W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
26.Cox Andrew8280356M 60-Waterford OrienteersIreland --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
27.Cox Angela1201054Open ShortWaterford OrienteersIreland --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
28.Cross Alan8655040M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
29.Cross Jeannie8643373W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
30.Cuche Denis8007001M 60-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- Adult GER FRA
31.Čech Petr8656540M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
32.Danninger Bastian1234565M -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
33.Danninger Tobias7898789M 40-OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
34.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
35.Dienienė-archipova Saulė2105091BeginnersArchipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
36.Dienys Algirdas1411010M -12Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
37.Dienytė Margarita2097076W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
38.Dodd Debbie600777W 55-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
39.Dodd Ian580777M 60-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
40.Dolphin Phil8116930W 40-Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
41.Dreier Johannes2041782M 60-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
42.Dudnikov Vladimir850825M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussiaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult RUS ENG
43.Eggli Margrit2088815W 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
44.Eggli Roland503689M 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
45.Embrey Jacky8170958W 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
46.Embrey John8150558M 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
47.Engl Veronika8141201W -18TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
48.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
49.Fockedey NellyOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
50.Foltýn Tomáš219260M -20KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
51.Foltýnová Eva7205966W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
52.Freemantle Margi9101377W 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
53.Frey Armin500897Open ShortOL KufsteinAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
54.Frey Emma500898W -10OL KufsteinAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
55.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M 21 LongCOMASpain --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
56.Garrido Osuna María241276Open LongCOMASpain --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
57.Ghirlanda Stephan---Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
58.Glanz Werner1859M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
59.Gook Andrea410829W 45-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
60.Gook Charles2009286M 50-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
61.Hagen Alexander2036246M 45-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
62.Hands David[tourist only]Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
63.Hands Sue8230248W 70-Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
64.Hermesz AgnesW 35-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
65.Hladílek Jan49824M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
66.Hötzinger Stefan2800130M 45-TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
67.Hötzinger Verena2800128W -14TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
68.Hully Eric4010M 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
69.Iceaga Céline2062408W 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
70.Iceaga Joël1077833M 45-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
71.Iceaga Jon7002102M -16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
72.Jacobi Antonia2084426W -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
73.Johnson Judy12342W 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
74.Johnson Paul8651795M 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
75.Johnston BrianM 50-Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
76.Kempf Adolf2043928M 80-KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
77.Kimmig Emil8201057M 60-TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
78.Konrad-Frey Birgit8270177W 40-OL KufsteinAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
79.Kopp Simone[tourist only]TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
80.Körner Christoph8230289M 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
81.Körner Ralph9500000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
82.Kubečková Zdeňka1413332W 40-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
83.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
84.Lahellec Yann7682910---FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
85.Lambe Robin8119716M -14Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
86.Lamon WillyM 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
87.Lecoyer Annick1020717W 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
88.Lecoyer Régis1020721M 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
89.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598M 80-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
90.Lemnitzer Erika7204585W 70-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
91.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W 35-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
92.Liebl Gertrud2078968W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
93.Liebl Siegfried2045572M 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
94.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
95.Maerkovich Evgeni2071123M 21 LongOstarsIsrael Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
96.Maerkovich Marina2071198W 21 LongOstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
97.Maerkovich Sophia2071156W 60-OstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
98.Mairhofer Petra8020675W 40-OL KufsteinAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
99.Makovicka Libor1603126M 65-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
100.Makovicka Véronique1603127W 50-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
101.Mareček Šimon8000543M -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
102.Marečková Ema2011896W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
103.Marie-jeanne ArsacOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
104.Martin Laura2054321W -10SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
105.Martin Pascal9003567M 45-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
106.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
107.Mckenzie Ian2056431Open LongUringa OrienteersAustraliaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
108.Meißner Britta9900333W 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
109.Melichar Igor1413331M 50-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
110.Merirand Jyri361409M 60-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
111.Mols Karl2085660BeginnersHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
112.Müller Monika7771313W 55-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
113.Naceur Ibrahim8644480M 55-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
114.Naceur Najla8642191W 50-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
115.Nechanická Daniela7205038W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
116.Nechanická Klára7203324W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
117.Nechanický Jan8000321M -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
118.Nechanický Pavel7205006M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
119.Nechuta Milan49811M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
120.Nechutová Alena2075659W 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
121.Nussbaum Nadav2071093M -16Hasharon O ClubIsrael --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
122.Nussbaum Omri7210091M -14Hasharon O ClubIsrael --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
123.Nussbaum Sharon2071056W 45-Hasharon O ClubIsrael --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
124.Nussbaum Yitzhak2071047M 50-Hasharon O ClubIsrael --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
125.Oechler Dieter9080544M 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
126.Oechler Jakob9022000M -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
127.Oechler Lukas6769M -10OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
128.Oechler Moritz8324441M -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
129.Parkan Jiří51140M 50-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- CZE ENG
130.Parkan Tomáš331244M -10KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Youth (by boat) Youth --- --- CZE ENG
131.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
132.Peřinková Irena331257W 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
133.Petráček Aleš53631M 55-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
134.Petráčková Kristýna336763W -20KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
135.Pierlot André7763014M 55-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
136.Pierlot Elvire2089828W -12C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- FRA FRA
137.Pilná Klára436958W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
138.Porter Russell7200134Open LongGreater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCanadaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
139.Potužník Martin2113492M 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
140.Potužník Viktor2096259M -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
141.Potužníková Adéla2113415W -12KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
142.Potužníková Eva2113481W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
143.Procházka Antonin1955315M 50-KOB DobřichoviceCzech Republic Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
144.Prochazkova Miluse1954721W 55-KOB DobřichoviceCzech Republic Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
145.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
146.Ptáček Pavel980377M 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
147.Ptáčková Marie[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
148.Ptáčková Pavlína[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
149.Quidort Marcel8152336M 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
150.Quidort Monika8260660W 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
151.Rácz Csaba211876M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
152.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M 50-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
153.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W -12ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
154.Reischl Georg6507M 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
155.Rillo Tiina305374W 55-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
156.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899W -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
157.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
158.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
159.Rosecká Alena7205030W 60-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
160.Schilder AukeM 45-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
161.Schöps Angelika1409472W 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
162.Schultze Andrea9669336W 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
163.Seeger Guido8210560M 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
164.Sence Axel225191M -10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
165.Sence Marie-pierre240563W 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
166.Sence Romane304175W -12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
167.Sence Stephane1603773M 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
168.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
169.Shánělová Štěpánka2011852W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
170.Smith Ann41329W 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
171.Smith Roger50326M 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
172.Smyth Patrick9570430M 60-Prudhoe Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG GER
173.Stepanov Valery2071203M 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
174.Stepanova Svetlana2071204W 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
175.Tatzel Anton2061275M -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
176.Treibmann Bettina9190661W 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
177.Treibmann Peter9090359M 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
178.Validzic Damir600216M 55-Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
179.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
180.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
181.Vercaemere Céline8180168---FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
182.Viola Reto8646102M 40-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
183.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
184.Voskamp Eckart2043601M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
185.Weid Angelika2041748W 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
186.Weid Uwe1401180M 45-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
187.Weigold Peter1403121M 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
188.Werthmann Arndt2048140M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
189.Werthmann Gerhard7007222M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
190.Zölde Norberth8404840M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
191.Zwahlen Madlen62584W 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
192.Zwahlen Robert64871M 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG