v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Juniper Open Autumn 2017 (with Pigsticker Festival) - Boróka Kupa 2017. ősz->Entries by name  (number of entries: 153)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1. Sláma Richard2008508M14ATU KošiceSlovakia
2.Anghel Andra8000410W21AUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Avramovic Dejan435111M21BROrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Bauer Dragisa1413991M21BOK StrazilovoSerbia
6.Bauer Maša233165W10DOK StrazilovoSerbia
7.Bauer Stefan2095305M12DOK StrazilovoSerbia
8.Belicová Elena307259W50ATU KošiceSlovakia
9.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21AUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Bonek Janis700444M20Austrian junior teamAustria
11.Braun Emanuel800091M20Austrian junior teamAustria
12.Buda Marcel406320M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
13.Chmelik Ales2085633M60VSK MZLU BrnoCzech Republic
14.Chrast Tomas7203467M40SK StudenecCzech Republic
15.Coufal Jachym1400432M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
16.Čech Petr2075680M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
17.Čechová Tereza2058511W20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
18.Damjanovic Andrej2800963M12COrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
19.Damjanovic AntonioCPOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
20.Damnjanovic Anika2800962CPOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
21.Enchev Stanimir2036477M21BSign SportBulgaria
22.Fejfarová Tereza7210100W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
23.Fencl Jiří9653M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
24.Fencl Jonáš2070827M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
25.Fenclová Markéta9650W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
26.Filipek Sebastian2060277M20Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
27.Finstrle Luděk2067240M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
28.Firesova Marketa897355W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
29.Foltýnová Eva7205966W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
30.Gremmel RichardM20Austrian junior teamAustria
31.Gröll Georg2029639M20Austrian junior teamAustria
32.Hirs Otakar416029M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
33.Hlaváč Ondřej2059757M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
34.Hlaváčková AničkaOPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
35.Hlaváčková AničkaCPOB VizoviceCzech Republic
36.Holper Leo1700404M20Austrian junior teamAustria
37.Hruska Tomas49393M50SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
38.Hruskova Lenka49398W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
39.Husag David2083678M12DOK StrazilovoSerbia
40.Indráková Adéla897391W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
41.Janosikova Tereza2059758W20JUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic
42.Janšo Jakub Karol2051421M12CATU KošiceSlovakia
43.Janšo Karol2051437M50ATU KošiceSlovakia
44.Jelínek Petr7300470M60SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
45.Johansson Martin18530M40OK OrionSweden
46.Jurčák Tomáš425423OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
47.Jurčáková Martina53138CPOB VizoviceCzech Republic
48.Jurčáková Martina53138OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
49.Kabathova Eva7200341W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
50.Kaplan Jan7200596M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
51.Karlová Anna2078470W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
52.Kastner Nicolas7788887M20Austrian junior teamAustria
53.Kelbl Vladimir9201063M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
54.Koberová Kateřina7203463W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
55.Koporova Petra7200316W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
56.Kostić Nikola435127M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
57.Kovařík Martin7200589M16Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
58.Křivda Ivan9552M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
59.Křivda Tomáš9200535M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
60.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
61.Krstić Predrag9998889M40PSK PobedaSerbia
62.Kršák Karel100613M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
63.Kršáková Marie53887OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
64.Kršáková Olga425440OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
65.Kršáková Veronika53889W21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
66.Krtinic Mia2077040W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
67.Kunz Martin553435M21BRBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
68.Liljeström Kimmo7202703M40Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
69.Liljeström Matias7346M12DHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
70.Macek Ondrej2075644M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
71.Mareček Šimon8000543M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
72.Markovic Dušan2077070M16PSK PobedaSerbia
73.Mihajlovic Ana2046159W12DOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
74.Milán Tomáš7070007M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
75.Miljus Lea233243W12DOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
76.Miljus Vanja2077065W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
77.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
78.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M20Universitatea CraiovaRomania
79.Minoiu Veronica8000401OPENUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
80.Mokry Stanislav886812M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
81.Mokrý Ondrej886814M21AKOB ALFA BrnoCzech Republic
82.Najdanovic Milan2077049M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
83.Najdanovic Nevena435104W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
84.Novotný Ondřej7003038M21AKOB ALFA BrnoCzech Republic
85.Opálková Martina7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
86.Palme Guni8024868W40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
87.Peterová Jana897364W20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
88.Petr Václav52980M50SKOB OstravaCzech Republic
89.Petrásová Hana2096143W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
90.Petrovic Natasha1403182W21BRSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
91.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M21BOK StrazilovoSerbia
92.Petrović David2070984M10DOK StrazilovoSerbia
93.Pipek Ondrej7200907M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
94.Podmolík Tomáš1400443M40SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
95.Podmolíková Dagmar1400448W40SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
96.Poláková Lenka7204985W16Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
97.Poláková Tereza2061783W18Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
98.Pollák Jozef920651M50ATU KošiceSlovakia
99.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
100.Pšenčík Radek425431M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
101.Ptáček Martin301112M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
102.Ptáček Pavel980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
103.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
104.Pušová Barbora7208094W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
105.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
106.Radovanović Marko1395300M16OK ParacinSerbia
107.Radulović Lidija233020W21BPOSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia
108.Reisenberger Roland1968045M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
109.Robotka Libor52027M60BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
110.Roháčová Viktória1403139W18ATU KošiceSlovakia
111.Roudny Vaclav7209277M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
112.Roudný Martin7202872M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
113.Rusin Jan2032380M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
114.Rusin Jan2032383M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
115.Rusin Vojtěch2032387M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
116.Sellei Szilard211769M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
117.Simakov Maxim8630806M21ABRIGHTNETRussia
118.Sivački Đurđa9100483W21BRPSK PobedaSerbia
119.Sláma Dušan7204978M20ATU KošiceSlovakia
120.Slášík Tomáš425439M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
121.Solaja Eva2077031W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
122.Stehlík Miroslav897391M21CSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
123.Stevanovic Borislav233357M60OK StrazilovoSerbia
124.Stuparevic Nina2077038OPENOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
125.Sturz Lazăr Felix2075001M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
126.Šebesta Petr425437CPOB VizoviceCzech Republic
127.Šebesta Petr425437OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
128.Tiefenböck Tina1500999W18Austrian junior teamAustria
129.Trummer Rosa1999812W18Austrian junior teamAustria
130.Turakainen Veera1406014W14Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
131.Turakainen Venla1406012W18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
132.Vancáková Valentína2032187W18ATU KošiceSlovakia
133.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M21BRSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
134.Veljović Anđela437230W12CSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
135.Veljović Mirjana233226OPENSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
136.Vit Dragiša2077056M60OAK Novi SadSerbia
137.Volák Ondřej2011790M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
138.Vujanovic IvanM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
139.Výravský David425425OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
140.Vystavel Dusan52426M50JUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic
141.Vystavel Ondrej1602633M20JUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic
142.Waněk Hubert7200595M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
143.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W16ATU KošiceSlovakia
144.Wolfram Clemens1500888M20Austrian junior teamAustria
145.Zdravkovic Nada233223W21AOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
146.Zeiner ElenaW18Austrian junior teamAustria
147.Zhanal Jan1111187M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
148.Zhanalova Barbora1668661W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
149.Zridkavesely Libor101M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
150.Zukal Dominik425428M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
151.Žagar Vujadin233100M21BRVujketove vevericeSerbia
152.Žigić GoranM40OAK Novi SadSerbia
153.Živkov Janko2095317M12DOK StrazilovoSerbia