v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Juniper Open Autumn 2017 (with Pigsticker Festival) - Boróka Kupa 2017. ősz->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 153)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10D
1.Petrović David2070984M10DOK StrazilovoSerbia

M12D
1.Liljeström Matias7346M12DHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
2.Husag David2083678M12DOK StrazilovoSerbia
3.Živkov Janko2095317M12DOK StrazilovoSerbia
4.Bauer Stefan2095305M12DOK StrazilovoSerbia

M12C
1.Damjanovic Andrej2800963M12COrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Janšo Jakub Karol2051421M12CATU KošiceSlovakia

M14
1.Vujanovic IvanM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Kostić Nikola435127M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Najdanovic Milan2077049M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4. Sláma Richard2008508M14ATU KošiceSlovakia

M16
1.Markovic Dušan2077070M16PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Rusin Vojtěch2032387M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
3.Mareček Šimon8000543M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
4.Pipek Ondrej7200907M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
5.Waněk Hubert7200595M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
6.Macek Ondrej2075644M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
7.Kovařík Martin7200589M16Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
8.Coufal Jachym1400432M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
9.Milán Tomáš7070007M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
10.Radovanović Marko1395300M16OK ParacinSerbia

M20
1.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M20Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Roudný Martin7202872M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
3.Fencl Jonáš2070827M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
4.Křivda Tomáš9200535M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
5.Volák Ondřej2011790M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
6.Rusin Jan2032380M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
7.Čech Petr2075680M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
8.Sláma Dušan7204978M20ATU KošiceSlovakia
9.Filipek Sebastian2060277M20Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
10.Vystavel Ondrej1602633M20JUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic
11.Kelbl Vladimir9201063M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
12.Hirs Otakar416029M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
13.Hlaváč Ondřej2059757M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
14.Braun Emanuel800091M20Austrian junior teamAustria
15.Holper Leo1700404M20Austrian junior teamAustria
16.Gremmel RichardM20Austrian junior teamAustria
17.Kastner Nicolas7788887M20Austrian junior teamAustria
18.Wolfram Clemens1500888M20Austrian junior teamAustria
19.Bonek Janis700444M20Austrian junior teamAustria
20.Gröll Georg2029639M20Austrian junior teamAustria

M21A
1.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21AUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Mokrý Ondrej886814M21AKOB ALFA BrnoCzech Republic
3.Novotný Ondřej7003038M21AKOB ALFA BrnoCzech Republic
4.Zridkavesely Libor101M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
5.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
6.Zhanal Jan1111187M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
7.Mokry Stanislav886812M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
8.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
9.Simakov Maxim8630806M21ABRIGHTNETRussia

M21B
1.Bauer Dragisa1413991M21BOK StrazilovoSerbia
2.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M21BOK StrazilovoSerbia
3.Finstrle Luděk2067240M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
4.Enchev Stanimir2036477M21BSign SportBulgaria

M21BR
1.Avramovic Dejan435111M21BROrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Žagar Vujadin233100M21BRVujketove vevericeSerbia
3.Ptáček Martin301112M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
4.Zukal Dominik425428M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
5.Kršák Karel100613M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
6.Slášík Tomáš425439M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
7.Pšenčík Radek425431M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
8.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M21BRSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
9.Kunz Martin553435M21BRBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic

M21C
1.Stehlík Miroslav897391M21CSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

M40
1.Chrast Tomas7203467M40SK StudenecCzech Republic
2.Liljeström Kimmo7202703M40Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
3.Krstić Predrag9998889M40PSK PobedaSerbia
4.Sturz Lazăr Felix2075001M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
5.Sellei Szilard211769M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Žigić GoranM40OAK Novi SadSerbia
7.Fencl Jiří9653M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
8.Roudny Vaclav7209277M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
9.Rusin Jan2032383M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
10.Kaplan Jan7200596M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
11.Křivda Ivan9552M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
12.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
13.Podmolík Tomáš1400443M40SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
14.Reisenberger Roland1968045M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
15.Johansson Martin18530M40OK OrionSweden

M50
1.Petr Václav52980M50SKOB OstravaCzech Republic
2.Buda Marcel406320M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Janšo Karol2051437M50ATU KošiceSlovakia
4.Pollák Jozef920651M50ATU KošiceSlovakia
5.Vystavel Dusan52426M50JUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic
6.Hruska Tomas49393M50SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
7.Ptáček Pavel980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic

M60
1.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Vit Dragiša2077056M60OAK Novi SadSerbia
4.Stevanovic Borislav233357M60OK StrazilovoSerbia
5.Jelínek Petr7300470M60SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
6.Robotka Libor52027M60BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
7.Chmelik Ales2085633M60VSK MZLU BrnoCzech Republic

W10D
1.Bauer Maša233165W10DOK StrazilovoSerbia

W12D
1.Mihajlovic Ana2046159W12DOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Miljus Lea233243W12DOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

W12C
1.Veljović Anđela437230W12CSK MAGIC MAPSerbia

W14
1.Solaja Eva2077031W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Miljus Vanja2077065W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Krtinic Mia2077040W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Najdanovic Nevena435104W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Turakainen Veera1406014W14Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

W16
1.Pušová Barbora7208094W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
2.Fejfarová Tereza7210100W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
3.Karlová Anna2078470W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
4.Petrásová Hana2096143W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
5.Koberová Kateřina7203463W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
6.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W16ATU KošiceSlovakia
7.Poláková Lenka7204985W16Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic

W18
1.Turakainen Venla1406012W18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
2.Foltýnová Eva7205966W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
3.Vancáková Valentína2032187W18ATU KošiceSlovakia
4.Roháčová Viktória1403139W18ATU KošiceSlovakia
5.Poláková Tereza2061783W18Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
6.Firesova Marketa897355W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
7.Opálková Martina7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
8.Trummer Rosa1999812W18Austrian junior teamAustria
9.Tiefenböck Tina1500999W18Austrian junior teamAustria
10.Zeiner ElenaW18Austrian junior teamAustria

W20
1.Čechová Tereza2058511W20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
2.Peterová Jana897364W20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
3.Janosikova Tereza2059758W20JUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic

W21A
1.Zdravkovic Nada233223W21AOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Anghel Andra8000410W21AUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Koporova Petra7200316W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
4.Zhanalova Barbora1668661W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
5.Kabathova Eva7200341W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
6.Indráková Adéla897391W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

W21B
1.Radulović Lidija233020W21BPOSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia

W21BR
1.Sivački Đurđa9100483W21BRPSK PobedaSerbia
2.Kršáková Veronika53889W21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
3.Petrovic Natasha1403182W21BRSK MAGIC MAPSerbia

W40
1.Fenclová Markéta9650W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
2.Hruskova Lenka49398W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
3.Podmolíková Dagmar1400448W40SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
4.Palme Guni8024868W40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria

W50
1.Belicová Elena307259W50ATU KošiceSlovakia

CP
1.Damjanovic AntonioCPOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Damnjanovic Anika2800962CPOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Šebesta Petr425437CPOB VizoviceCzech Republic
4.Hlaváčková AničkaCPOB VizoviceCzech Republic
5.Jurčáková Martina53138CPOB VizoviceCzech Republic

OPEN
1.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
2.Stuparevic Nina2077038OPENOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Minoiu Veronica8000401OPENUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Jurčáková Martina53138OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
5.Výravský David425425OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
6.Šebesta Petr425437OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
7.Kršáková Olga425440OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
8.Kršáková Marie53887OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
9.Hlaváčková AničkaOPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
10.Jurčák Tomáš425423OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
11.Veljović Mirjana233226OPENSK MAGIC MAPSerbia