v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by name  (number of entries: 2124)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aasheim Harald889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aasheim Knut9200852M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
3.Abola Alida7209666W60Ozons OKLatviaYES
4.Achilles Ingo1408129M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
5.Addiers Chris4976OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
6.Addiers Marieke4979OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
7.Adorjan Luca Eszter9021200W18Berliner TSCGermany
8.Adorjan Peter9150573M45Berliner TSCGermany
9.Adorján Vera Lotte361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGermany
10.Aerts André206025M60hamokBelgiumYES
11.Agnès Debocq-maine424038W45OPA MONTIGNYFrance
12.Ala-Nissilä TiinaW21A SHORTMS ParmaFinlandYES
13.Alba Ibáñez Isabel249021W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
14.Albin Cédric1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
15.Albin Emma304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
16.Alcock David563588M40AirienteersUnited Kingdom
17.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
18.Alnek Airi1008474W55OK VõruEstoniaYES
19.Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis1979705M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
20.Amat Jan1428554M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
21.Amat Font Cesc1423409M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
22.Amat Muñoz Marc8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
23.Ambre Frayssinet424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
24.Amerijckx Cedric9001950M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
25.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
26.Amerijckx Gaël9002011M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
27.Amigou AntoineM14Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
28.Ancian Toulier Catherine304163OPEN DCrapahutFrance
29.Andersen Tove8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
30.Andreassen Vivi7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
31.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
32.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
33.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
34.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
35.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
36.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
37.ANGLADE Christian9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
38.ANGLADE Françoise1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
39.ANGLADE Léane1061510OPEN CClub d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
40.Anne Brigitte2062401W65co amberieuFrance
41.Anne Roger1000709M70co amberieuFrance
42.Ansorge Ronald7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
43.Ansorge Silke2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
44.Anthony HelenW21A SHORTAirienteersUnited Kingdom
45.Antoine Alain35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
46.Antoine Christine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFrance
47.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
48.Antoine Régis34013M70Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
49.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
50.Arnault Charly355143M14poitiersCOFranceYES
51.Arnault Gaby7769991M14poitiersCOFranceYES
52.Arnault Katy889660W40poitiersCOFranceYES
53.Arno Lucie7001938W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
54.Arno Simon7002045M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
55.Arno Yves7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
56.Arondeau Denis780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
57.Arondeau Fabienne2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
58.Arondeau Lisa2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
59.Arondeau Nathan7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
60.Arumi Casadevall Jordi8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
61.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
62.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
63.Astrade Blandine224469OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
64.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
65.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
66.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
67.Audefroy Clement1001983M18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
68.Audefroy Elsa1001973W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
69.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
70.Avaux Marie1251981W35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
71.Avila Lopez Ana7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
72.Azeb Karim553448M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
73.Bachel Thomas1570307M21ETout Azimut FameckFrance
74.Backscheider Emilie1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFrance
75.Backys Rolandas8638434M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
76.Baconnet Alexandre1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
77.Baconnet Jean-michel40796M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
78.Bačkienė Rima2009525W45IGTISALithuaniaYES
79.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
80.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
81.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
82.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgiumYES
83.Balák Otakar8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
84.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
85.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
86.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
87.Balmelli Giuliano9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
88.Banfi Anna1519999W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
89.Baratti Diego8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
90.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
91.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
92.Barrere Baptiste31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
93.Barrere Benoit2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
94.Barrere Clémence2015568W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
95.Barrere Nathalie2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
96.Basset Anouk2132414W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
97.Basset Basile2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
98.Basset Fiona31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
99.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
100.Basset Marian960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
101.Basset Martin2132413M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
102.Basset Olivier35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
103.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
104.Basset Sylvie2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
105.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
106.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
107.Bastin Christian49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
108.Bastin Hubert49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
109.Bastin Sandrine2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
110.Bauer Ralf211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
111.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
112.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
113.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
114.Bednar Jan52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
115.Beguinot Alain7200200M45co amberieuFranceYES
116.Beguinot Camille1403440W16co amberieuFranceYES
117.Beguinot Guillaume35505M10co amberieuFranceYES
118.Beguinot Marc247293M14co amberieuFranceYES
119.Beguinot Vanessa1000710W40co amberieuFranceYES
120.Beitschädel Christian8111016M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
121.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
122.Beltoise Vincent1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
123.Beltramba Dario211309M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
124.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
125.Beltramba Jan248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
126.Ben Khaled Isabelle402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
127.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
128.Bendák Jan7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
129.Bendák Petr2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
130.Bendáková Eliška681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
131.Bendáková Jitka2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
132.Benoit Dorian1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
133.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1FranceYES
134.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
135.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
136.Bernardoni Robi8366666M18GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
137.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
138.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
139.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
140.Bernhard Stephan253593M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
141.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
142.Berrien Isabelle1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
143.Berrien Louis353468M16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
144.Berrien Olivier1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
145.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
146.Berthold Noah1415266M21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
147.Bertozzi Elena8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
148.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
149.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
150.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
151.Bertozzi Sara8255555W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
152.Bertozzi Silvano9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
153.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
154.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
155.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
156.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
157.Bestel Arnault9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
158.Bestel Florence9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
159.Bestel Sandra9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
160.Bestel Thierry710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
161.Bialou Julien8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
162.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
163.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
164.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
165.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
166.Bidet Mickael408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
167.Biel Axel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
168.Biel Corinna8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
169.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
170.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
171.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
172.Bikeliene Ema303287W50Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
173.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
174.Binsch Olaf690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
175.Bjørgum Anneke9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
176.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
177.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
178.Bloch Frandsen Anne9180268W50OK SorøDenmarkYES
179.Blot Grégory1780731M35POPFranceYES
180.Bobin Emile1907567M10O'JuraFrance
181.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996W40O'JuraFrance
182.Bobin Hippolyte333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFrance
183.Bobin Lucie1210807W12O'JuraFrance
184.Bobin Philippe8010024M45O'JuraFrance
185.Body Agnes208426W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
186.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
187.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
188.Body Diane2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
189.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
190.Body Thierry1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
191.Boeckx Jan4909OPEN AOmegaBelgiumYES
192.Boeckx Jef406302OPEN ASLOKBelgiumYES
193.Boeckx Witse111111KID'S COURSEOmegaBelgiumYES
194.Boeckx Wout249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgiumYES
195.Boelle Catherine1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
196.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
197.Bogensberger NillaW16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
198.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
199.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
200.Bonafini Marco8160351M65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
201.Bonafini Monika8101053W65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
202.Bonfill Abella Teresa1397568W21BUES SabadellSpainYES
203.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
204.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
205.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
206.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
207.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
208.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
209.Bonnin Céline7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
210.Bonora Béatrice7002008W50ALCO 69FranceYES
211.Bonora Laurent7300003M50ALCO 69FranceYES
212.Bonora Yoann7002009M16ALCO 69FranceYES
213.Bordet Pierre1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
214.Bornhauser Beat8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
215.Bornhauser Niclas8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
216.Bornhauser Ylva8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
217.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
218.Borrmann Malte8333336M16Team SachsenGermany
219.Bossard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
220.Boudy Eric7616997M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
221.Boulet Eric7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
222.Boulet Karine7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
223.Boulmier Alain1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFrance
224.Bourgeois Coline228598W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
225.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
226.Bourgeois Lucas9001971M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
227.Bourmault Vincent2011020M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
228.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
229.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
230.Bouygues Lucie1330870W16POPFranceYES
231.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
232.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
233.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
234.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
235.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
236.Brambilla Stefano7202253M50 ULTIMATEASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
237.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
238.Brand Hansruedi8642215M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
239.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
240.Brantner Martin7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
241.Brassart Elouan7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
242.Brassart Eric7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
243.Brassart Eryne213208W10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
244.Brassart Sophie701006W40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
245.Bråten Arnhild UfsvatnW50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
246.Bråten GeirM50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
247.Bråten SindreOPEN CVegårshei ILNorwayYES
248.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
249.Brauchli Stefan1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
250.Bräuer Dennis9150799M20Team SachsenGermany
251.Bravený Vít888891M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
252.Bravený Vít888891M21EKristiansand OKNorway
253.Bredo Thomas49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
254.Bregnac Alexis1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
255.Bregnac Aurore419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
256.Bregnac Olivier1077404M40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
257.Bregnac Tristan1167404M14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
258.Bregnac Xavier1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
259.Breitschädel EvaW65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
260.Breitschaedel EvaM10Individuals/No club
261.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
262.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
263.Bridcut Edith2078584W55GENIrelandYES
264.Brisepierre Richard1001951M60CrapahutFranceYES
265.Brousse Isabelle1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
266.Bruegger Joseph8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
267.Brunner Rahela8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
268.Brunot Clémence362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
269.Brunot Léonie2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
270.Brunot Yoann9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
271.Brütsch Anja2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
272.Brütsch Oliver1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
273.Brūvere Iveta1302615W50Ozons OKLatvia
274.Bruyninckx Miek703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
275.Brysch ErikM16MS ParmaFinlandYES
276.Bryson Robin8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
277.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
278.Buchberger Lina1050302W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
279.Buckman Laëtitia9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
280.Buffard Corentin1006639M16GRIFCOFranceYES
281.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
282.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
283.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
284.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
285.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
286.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
287.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
288.Cachard Christian1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
289.Calvet Christine431946W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
290.Calvet Oliver8030704M14OLC WähringAustriaYES
291.Calvet Sofia445630W16OLC WähringAustriaYES
292.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
293.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
294.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
295.Campbell Jane8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
296.Campbell Nick8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
297.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
298.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
299.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
300.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
301.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
302.Cardineau François1033706M55co amberieuFrance
303.Carle Lilian8465677M45ASCOFranceYES
304.Carle Odin8099938M14ASCOFranceYES
305.Carle Pauline245370W16ASCOFranceYES
306.Carle Titouan245425M16ASCOFranceYES
307.Carretero Miriam1300098W35 ULTIMATEUPCSpainYES
308.Carter-davies Megan9005240W21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
309.Casanova Riccardo8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
310.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
311.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
312.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
313.Castille Estelle2033760W40O'BugeyFrance
314.Cattin Anaïs8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
315.Cau Gérard1952811M65ASCOFranceYES
316.Cau Martine31657W60ASCOFranceYES
317.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
318.Cavarroc Amandine337090W18Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
319.Cavarroc Hugo1718000M20Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
320.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
321.Cavarroc Lisa419134W12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
322.Cecka Jiri7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic
323.Cecka Matej2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic
324.Ceckova Karolina331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic
325.Ceckova Martina9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic
326.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
327.Célia Gigout887368W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
328.Céline Mazan1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
329.Ceppi Agar9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
330.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
331.Ceret Martine9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
332.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
333.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
334.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
335.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
336.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
337.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
338.Chalopin Catherine1189097W65ADOCFranceYES
339.Chalopin Mathieu831119M35C.S.PERTUISFrance
340.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
341.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
342.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
343.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
344.Chandezon Énimie1503190KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
345.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
346.Chandezon Mélusine1396421KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
347.Chapman Charlotte9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
348.Chapman Hannah2061384KID'S COURSESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
349.Chapman Mark8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
350.Chapman Mo1170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
351.Charbonnier Liv7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
352.Charbonnier Olivier7773777M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
353.Charbonnier Soren7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
354.Chardot Thierry1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
355.Chardot Ulrike1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
356.Chareyre Valentin7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
357.Chastagner Pauline750121BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
358.Chatelain Eloïse7192517W18O'Team BesançonFranceYES
359.Chatelain Grégoire7242517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
360.CHATELAIN Guy49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
361.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
362.Chattlain Olivier49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
363.Chaumette Verdier Benjamin2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
364.Chaumette Verdier Maxime353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
365.Chauvineau Christine31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
366.Chifflet Albin2018917M12Raidlink's 07FranceYES
367.Chifflet François2004804M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
368.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
369.Chifflet Marlène2004803W40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
370.Chifflet Melle2018919W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
371.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
372.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
373.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
374.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
375.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
376.Chomel Nathanael2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
377.Chomel Rémi2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
378.Chomel Ruben239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
379.Chomel Timothée239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
380.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
381.Christophe Mazan1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
382.Christophe Thiméo2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
383.Chroma Adela8008870W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
384.Chromý Adam8008841M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
385.Cincikaite Migle2082960W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
386.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
387.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
388.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
389.Ciparisse Pierre8654988M45Pégase COBelgiumYES
390.Claes Johan1403167M60BorascaBelgiumYES
391.Clémence Mazan1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
392.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
393.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
394.Clissen Valérie246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
395.Cloostermans Luc9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
396.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
397.Coduri Hugo9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFrance
398.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
399.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
400.Coll Vionesa Llorenç886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
401.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
402.Colomb Jean-baptiste7061981M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
403.Colson Caty9540107W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
404.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
405.Contrepois Robin9002022M40Balise 63FranceYES
406.Convery Maire260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
407.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
408.Coombs Roger7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
409.Coombs Trish7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
410.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
411.Coquelet Guillem1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
412.Corengia Emma1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
413.Corsi Febo8433333M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
414.Corsi Maurizia8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
415.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
416.Corsi Sandro8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
417.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
418.Cotter Liam1363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
419.Coulomb Sandra1160273W45co amberieuFrance
420.Coulon Annick38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
421.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
422.Coupey Guy340500M70Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
423.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
424.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
425.Cros Caroline304537M10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
426.CROS Emmanuel7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
427.CROS Maëlle239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
428.Crouzet Fanny2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
429.Cruse Katrin8040766OPEN CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
430.Cruse Kay8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
431.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
432.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
433.Ctrnact Simon2032143OPEN CSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
434.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
435.Cuche Denis8007001M60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
436.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
437.Dache Julien1393007M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
438.Daem Adriaan8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
439.Dalberto Alban500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
440.Dalibard Mélanie7680400W16co colmarFranceYES
441.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
442.Damien Paulet35699M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
443.Danielsen Berit590808W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
444.Dannecker Gilles1390192M45O'JuraFrance
445.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
446.Das LaetitiaOPEN CPégase COBelgiumYES
447.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
448.Dätwyler Veronika2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
449.Dauderis Rimantas1390127M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
450.Dauknys Gytis8648784M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
451.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
452.De Longueville Béatrice9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
453.De Miniac Gwenola243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
454.De Neyer Gilles1601483M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
455.De Stefani Giona8333222M12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
456.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
457.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
458.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
459.Debard Emmanuelle1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
460.Debard Marie-pierre245421W45ASCOFranceYES
461.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
462.Deben Jean-françoisM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
463.Dechavanne Elsa2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
464.Dechavanne Simon35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
465.Decramer Ariane2111199OPEN ChamokBelgiumYES
466.Deferm Jens1410495KID'S COURSEBorascaBelgiumYES
467.Deferm Kobe1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBelgiumYES
468.Deferm Sam1001017M35BorascaBelgiumYES
469.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES
470.Deffense Monique8654992W70Pégase COBelgiumYES
471.Defraigne Laurence7002033W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
472.Defraigne Sandrine7002032W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
473.Degand Cécile7000958W40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
474.Degand Guillaume1001998M40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
475.Degand Jules1420403M10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
476.Degand Théo2098472M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
477.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
478.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W45MalarrutaSpain
479.Deletre Maxime590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
480.Delgado Morant Loli694440W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
481.Denier Simon1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
482.Derebrant Per-olof17138M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
483.Dermine Isabelle2027652W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
484.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
485.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
486.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
487.Desreumaux Arthur1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
488.Dessailly Aurélie9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
489.Dessailly David9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
490.Dessailly Flora425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
491.Dessailly Jean425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
492.Dessailly Léandre2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
493.Destrée Marie782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
494.Desvigne Joan1000704M45O'BugeyFrance
495.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
496.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
497.Didier Arnaud349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
498.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFranceYES
499.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFranceYES
500.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
501.Dimitrova Petia2073613W55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
502.Discher David2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
503.Discher Isabelle1570304OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
504.Discher Jean-Marc1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFrance
505.Discher Marie2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
506.Discher Romain1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
507.Dixon Thomas2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
508.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
509.Dobos Peter350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
510.Dobra Tom7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
511.Doleschal Fenja2233W14Team SachsenGermany
512.Döllgast Nina8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
513.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
514.Donaghy Aoife2066891W20GENIrelandYES
515.Donaghy Ciaran2066904M55GENIrelandYES
516.Donaghy Cliodhna2069582W16GENIrelandYES
517.Doppler Sophie2027077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
518.Dousek Robert2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
519.Dousek Vilem2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
520.Douskova Daniela2087676KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
521.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
522.Douskova Klara2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
523.Dragoev Ivailo2800461M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
524.Dragoev Milen7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
525.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
526.Drapp Axel8653115M50OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
527.Drapp Mira7207564W16OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
528.Drapp Vreni1411222W21BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
529.Duboc Michel8240156M60co colmarFranceYES
530.Dubois Anne-lise1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
531.Dubroca Christèle13380006W40SAGC CestasFranceYES
532.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
533.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFranceYES
534.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
535.Dunhill Laurent7190780M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
536.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706M55Individuals/No club
537.Dupoirieux Sophie1880708W55Individuals/No club
538.Dupont Christophe2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
539.Dupuy Célestin8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
540.Dupuy Francis9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
541.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
542.Dupuy Violette8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
543.Durieux Florine1601485W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
544.Durst Laura8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFranceYES
545.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
546.Duterage Christian1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
547.Duyck An1251959W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
548.Ebster Leon7776655M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
549.Ebster Peter7979799M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
550.Ebster Peter7077770M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
551.Ecarnot Axelle7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
552.Ecarnot Celine2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
553.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
554.Ecarnot Lola7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
555.Edelhäuser Nick8241104M14Team SachsenGermany
556.Edsen Jens800092M18Nordvest okDenmarkYES
557.Edsen Kristian800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDenmarkYES
558.Edsen Mette800029W50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
559.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
560.Egger Jonas8629583M21EOLK FricktalSwitzerland
561.Egger Thomas8220664M50ol norskaSwitzerland
562.Eikanger Tom Eirik1407480M50IL GularNorwayYES
563.Ekeberg Per Kristian560406M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
564.Elena Rusanova8638323W65PARUSRussia
565.Elias Estelle2037265W18A.S MartignasFranceYES
566.Elias Frederic1986000M45A.S MartignasFranceYES
567.Elias Guilhem7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
568.Elias Jean-claude1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
569.Elias Laurence1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
570.Elias Maria2038843W45A.S MartignasFranceYES
571.Elias Pauline1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
572.Elias Pierre7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
573.Elwood Andrew1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
574.ENARD Monique38553W65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
575.ENARD Yves31755M65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
576.Erbland Pierre7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
577.Erbland Thomas2015882M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
578.Erdinger Fabrice8210175M40co colmarFranceYES
579.Eriksen Are7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
580.Estelle MAZAN1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
581.Estelle Tinchant7112517W35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
582.Esteves Beatriz7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
583.Eudier Agnès2018688W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
584.Eudier Patrick2018689M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
585.Evans Alex442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
586.Evans Ianka41312W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
587.Evans Ianka41312W50Individuals/No club
588.Evrard Anne-laure1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
589.Expert Elsa7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
590.Expert François9001981M60O'BugeyFranceYES
591.Expert Nicole1000966W50O'BugeyFranceYES
592.Eyen Guillaume38909M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
593.Faillard Claire2009333W35O'BugeyFranceYES
594.Faillard Vincent503132M35O'BugeyFranceYES
595.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
596.Fanni MAZAN1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
597.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
598.Fargas Vila Jordi1008302M40UPCSpainYES
599.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
600.Fatoux Remy1011313M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
601.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
602.Fauquant Maiwenn24318W14GRIFCOFranceYES
603.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
604.Fenech LounaKID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
605.Fenech Noa2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
606.Fenech Océane2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
607.Fenech Sandrine2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
608.Fenech Sylvain2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
609.Ferchaud Christian9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
610.Ferrand Christine8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
611.Ferrand Elise8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
612.Ferrand Eric1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
613.Ferrand Guillaume8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
614.Ferrand Louis1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
615.Ferrand Maxime8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
616.Ferrand Pierre8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
617.Ferreira Paula7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
618.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
619.Feucht Heinz1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
620.Feucht Martina1961211OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
621.Finlay Raymond8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
622.Finlay Teresa8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
623.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
624.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
625.Fitó Ferré David1603320M35UES SabadellSpainYES
626.Flasar Jan49614M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
627.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
628.Flasarova Kristyna49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
629.Flasarova Marie49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
630.Flechet Paolo2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
631.Fleck Frédérick7162517M45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
632.Fleck Thomas1802517M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
633.Fleurent Dominique1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
634.Fleuret Jean333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
635.Flühmann Beat8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
636.Flühmann Ilian1407700M10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
637.Flühmann Jorina8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
638.Flühmann Susanne8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
639.Flura Nicole1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
640.Fol Loreline1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
641.Fol Thierry1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
642.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
643.Font Raquel8650853W40ALIGOTSSpainYES
644.Forestier Aloïs7000956M35 ULTIMATEBoussole en ForezFranceYES
645.Forsgren Sofia9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
646.Fragnol Léo430851M21A SHORTO'JuraFrance
647.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
648.Frandsen Jens7202756OPEN BOK SorøDenmarkYES
649.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
650.Franet Claire1210512W45ADOCFranceYES
651.Frattari Giacomo7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
652.Frayssinet Jade40332KID'S COURSEAzimut Orientation CastresFrance
653.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
654.Fredberg Emil7440002M10-SHADOWEDSilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
655.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
656.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
657.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
658.Frederickx An4969W40SLOKBelgiumYES
659.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
660.Frenzel Michael501913M75OLV OstGermanyYES
661.Friedländer Emil9005226M20Team SachsenGermany
662.Frilander Heikki1008150M55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
663.Fumey Clément8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
664.Funk Gregor236905M16OL-Team FilderGermany
665.Funk Ira2122W45Team SachsenGermany
666.Funk Julika7208004W14Team SachsenGermany
667.Funk Timon2232M10Team SachsenGermany
668.Funk Uwe2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
669.Fürst Matouš8651739M21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
670.Fux Amele1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
671.Gabs August8636989M12OK MELFAR Denmark
672.Gabs Jonas8635810M16OK MELFAR Denmark
673.Gabs Thomas8631628M50OK MELFAR Denmark
674.Gajda Jan9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
675.Gajda Jan515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
676.Gally Stéphane8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFrance
677.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGCOMASpain
678.Gandelin Atéa8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
679.Gandelin Emie1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFrance
680.Gandy Didier2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
681.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
682.Garcia Lise1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFranceYES
683.Garcia Marielle1001972W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
684.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel8633194M35COMASpainYES
685.Garnier Jean2098473M65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
686.Garray Julius53518M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
687.Garrec Christian9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFranceYES
688.Garreta Gornals Anna1011978W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
689.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BCOMASpain
690.Gasser Sina8646160W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
691.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
692.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
693.Gastineau Lydie2011021W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
694.Gattoni Giovanni8290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
695.Gaty Danièle1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
696.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
697.Gehin Christine40581W45C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
698.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
699.Genitoni Rodolphe1210526M20ADOCFranceYES
700.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
701.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
702.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
703.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFrance
704.Gentas Hervé8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
705.GERÔMEY Jean-pierre31168M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
706.Gery David1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
707.Gessl Konrad8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
708.Ghibaudo Nicolas1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
709.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
710.Ghibaudo Simon9151298M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
711.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
712.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
713.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
714.Gibiat Frédéric601004M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
715.Gil-Brotons Ampa8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
716.Gili Bruno1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
717.Gillard Lucas1006640M14GRIFCOFranceYES
718.Giner Céline1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
719.Giner Gaspar9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
720.Giner Timothée425907KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
721.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN AOK TrzinSlovenia
722.Gire Camille239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
723.Girinskyte Malvina9860729W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
724.Glasset Isabelle339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78France
725.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78France
726.Godefroy René34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
727.Godel Anne8492104W50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
728.Gomrée Yves1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
729.Gonet Anatol2033674M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
730.Gonet Janick2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
731.Gonet Raphaël2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
732.Gonet Victor9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
733.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
734.Gordon Sophie9101952W21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
735.Göschl Erich686868M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
736.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
737.Gourlain Vincent1620515M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
738.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
739.Graf Heidi8640231W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
740.Grange Camille2113809W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
741.Grange Claire2080159W45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
742.Grange Lucas258374M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
743.Grangé Philippe9002012M55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
744.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
745.Grebel Malo9020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
746.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
747.Greney Diane332676W20co colmarFranceYES
748.Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
749.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
750.Grillon-benacek Céline9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
751.Grimault ArthurM10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
752.Grimault Freddy2000209M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
753.Grimault MargotM10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
754.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
755.Groeneveld Odin5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
756.Grosperrin Marlène2390008W35Jura Sports OrientationFrance
757.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
758.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
759.Gryc Tomas995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
760.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
761.Grycova Jana49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
762.Grycova Katerina9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
763.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
764.Guell Rovira Virginia8080577W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
765.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
766.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
767.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
768.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
769.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
770.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
771.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFrance
772.Guinot Rémi1155155M21A LONGTalant Sport OrientationFrance
773.Guinot Thibaut9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
774.Guinot Véronique1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
775.Guiot Alexis902973M35ASCOFranceYES
776.Guiot Jeanne31645W35ASCOFranceYES
777.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
778.Gydesen Hedvig9002003W20OK MELFAR Denmark
779.Gydesen Terkel1413398M55OK MELFAR Denmark
780.Haapasalmi EeroM55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
781.Haapasalmi TuijaW50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
782.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
783.Haberkorn Chloé9011296W21 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
784.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M20ADOCFranceYES
785.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
786.Hackl Claudia2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
787.Hackl Karl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
788.Hägler Kaspar8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
789.Hagner Stine Bagger441810W21ESilkeborg OKDenmark
790.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
791.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
792.Hajas Csilla233618W40ZempleniHungaryYES
793.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
794.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
795.Hamel David7000188M40ANCOSwitzerland
796.Hamel Jules8071108M10ANCOSwitzerland
797.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerland
798.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerland
799.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
800.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech Republic
801.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech Republic
802.Hankovec Hugo436446M16OK KameniceCzech Republic
803.Hankovec Petr995898M45OK KameniceCzech Republic
804.Hänsel Flora2007835W14Team SachsenGermany
805.Hänsel Hannah9991500W18Team SachsenGermany
806.Hänsel Jörg8110369M45Team SachsenGermany
807.Hänsel Ole9152000M18Team SachsenGermany
808.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
809.Hanson AndreaOPEN DGENIrelandYES
810.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
811.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
812.Havel Nathan1601486M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
813.Hawkins Jenny223472W70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
814.Hawkins Robert9101378M70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
815.Hegi Kaja8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
816.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
817.Hekkala JenniW21BSuosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
818.Helling Finja7300349W12Team SachsenGermany
819.Hempel Christine2299W45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
820.Hempel Emil2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
821.Hempel Klaus2008968M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
822.Hempel Luise2037296W10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
823.Hempel Paul2015263M18Team SachsenGermany
824.Hendrickx Liset4977OPEN DOmegaBelgiumYES
825.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
826.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
827.Henning Jes Aage7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
828.Henning Marie Louise7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
829.Hennseler Meike2043616W18MTV SeesenGermanyYES
830.Hennseler Theo8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
831.Hergott Camille1428645W16Jura Sports OrientationFrance
832.Hergott Eglantine1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFrance
833.Hergott Julien8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
834.Hergott Robin1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFrance
835.Hergott Sandrine1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
836.Héritier Maël8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
837.Héritier Rémi224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
838.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Individuals/No club
839.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
840.Herman Laurine9201778W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
841.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
842.Herouard Rudi7001992M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
843.Herouard Thierry7001907M55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
844.Hertel Jasmin1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
845.Hertel Katrin1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
846.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFranceYES
847.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
848.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
849.High Alison770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
850.High Darrell7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
851.High Heather260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
852.Hillebrand Karin410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
853.Hinterhofer Katharina2061238W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
854.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGermanyYES
855.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W50TGV HornGermanyYES
856.Hirter Christine64569W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
857.Hirter Roland64771M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
858.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
859.Hlavac Jiri53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
860.Hlavac Ondrej232732M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
861.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
862.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
863.Hlavacova Sarka49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
864.Hlosta Denise960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
865.Hlosta Manuela670321W50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
866.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
867.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
868.Höck Kilian2041759M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
869.Hoeksma Martine7690909W45OLifantNetherlands
870.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M21A LONGSLOKBelgiumYES
871.Hofmans Benjamin9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
872.Hohl Andrin7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
873.Hohl Anja7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
874.Hohl Annina8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
875.Hohl Dominic8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
876.Hohl Fabienne7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
877.Hohl Michael1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
878.Hohl Severin7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
879.Hohl Stefan2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
880.Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaW50SK KontioFinlandYES
881.Hokajärvi RailiW50SK KontioFinlandYES
882.Holer Lisa8629572W21EOLK FricktalSwitzerland
883.Holfeld Anna2036287W10Team SachsenGermany
884.Holfeld Anton7208008M18Team SachsenGermany
885.Holfeld Christina2004390W45Team SachsenGermany
886.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784M20Team SachsenGermany
887.Holinka Martin8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
888.Holinkova Hana52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
889.Holzhauer Hendrik7204096M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
890.Hotz Andrina8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
891.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
892.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
893.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
894.Houben Ellen9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBelgiumYES
895.Hovi Miia7000177W40Rasti-JyryFinland
896.Hrabanek David51673M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
897.Hrabánková Ilona232184W55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
898.Hrabánková Klára232050W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
899.Hrabánková Zuzka331147W20SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
900.Hrivna JakubM16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
901.Hrivna OndrejM14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
902.Hrivna StepanM35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
903.Hubert EmericM21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
904.Huchon Patricia2037267W50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
905.Huemer Meinrad46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
906.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
907.Huguet Elisabeth304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
908.Huguet François8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
909.Huguet Mélanie31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
910.Huguet Thomas239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
911.Hull Greg2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
912.Hüsler Barbara817181W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
913.Iceaga Jon26782M14GRIFCOFranceYES
914.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
915.Imbrechts Christian402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
916.Imhof Kilian8644819M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSwitzerland
917.Imhof Regin8644816W50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
918.Inan Clarisse2066331W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
919.Inderst Martina512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
920.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
921.Ingemarsson Elsa2058324W10Hestra IFSwedenYES
922.Ingemarsson Erik9700700M16Hestra IFSwedenYES
923.Ingemarsson Filip444094M14Hestra IFSwedenYES
924.Ingemarsson Johan29954M45Hestra IFSwedenYES
925.Ingemarsson Maria29951W40Hestra IFSwedenYES
926.Inman Hannah227333KID'S COURSEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
927.Inman Janine7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
928.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
929.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
930.Isaksen Amanda8130899W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
931.Isaksen Felix8160402M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
932.Isaksen Kaj8090467M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
933.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
934.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
935.Iso-markku Paula1009755W21ELynxFinland
936.Itkonen MariaW21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
937.Itkonen PerttiM50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFinlandYES
938.Itkonen Raimo1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFinland
939.Itkonen Taina2089514W60Lapin VeikotFinlandYES
940.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
941.Ivanova Elvina412887W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
942.Jääoja Jussi1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFinlandYES
943.Jacomino Mireille35693W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
944.Jacquemart Marina2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
945.Jacquemin Yona8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
946.Jacquet Lise2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFrance
947.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
948.Jagle Jean-marc1909998M70co amberieuFrance
949.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
950.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
951.Jakob Jana8110505W14ol norskaSwitzerland
952.Jakobi Zdenek336721M60OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
953.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
954.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
955.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
956.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
957.Jansen Jan FredrikM10Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
958.Jean-luc Thomassin35619M50ALCO 69FranceYES
959.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
960.Jehl Elodie2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
961.Jehl Enzo2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
962.Jehl Joshua31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFrance
963.Jehl Julien2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
964.Jensen Kent OstermarkM50Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
965.Jensen Niels8201064M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
966.Johnson Brian8641513M65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
967.Jolly BénédicteM10Individuals/No club
968.Jones Evan401557M10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
969.Jones Katie503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
970.Jones Richard8010165M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
971.Jordi Peter8642233M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
972.Jordi Silvia1131999W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
973.Jörger Klemens7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGermanyYES
974.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
975.Juckelandt Sabine1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
976.Juillan Nicolas1730510M45Individuals/No club
977.Julien Gardeur35005M21A SHORTBalise77FranceYES
978.Juncker Guillaume2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
979.Juntunen Jarmo1954204M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
980.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
981.Kääriäinen Sophie7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
982.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
983.Kainzbauer Josef46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
984.Kajak Stéphane35484M65co amberieuFrance
985.Kämäräinen Paula2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
986.Kämäräinen Pentti2018829OPEN CHiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
987.Kämäräinen Sami7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
988.Kamenicka Katerina9930312W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
989.Kapischke Arne7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
990.Karatay Gemma8434357W35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
991.Karatay Mehmet716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
992.Kareckas Kimantas2086965M14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
993.Kärger Brit7140900OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
994.Kärger Eline8160305W14Team SachsenGermany
995.Kärger Mathilde411632W10Team SachsenGermany
996.Kärger Wieland8030178M40Team SachsenGermany
997.Karpinski Judith263048W65New England OCUnited StatesYES
998.Karpyn Christian9004680M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFranceYES
999.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1000.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1001.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1002.Kaufmann Torsten941971M45Team SachsenGermany
1003.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
1004.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgiumYES
1005.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
1006.Keränen HeimoOPEN BRasti-HyryFinlandYES
1007.Keränen SaimiW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1008.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1009.Khan Rachel1439247W21A SHORTUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1010.Khyn Vitezslav7203321M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1011.Kielb Karol7777779M16Team SachsenGermany
1012.Kipka Leoni7208007W16Team SachsenGermany
1013.Kissling Peter8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1014.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1015.Klein Cedrik7207178M20Team SachsenGermany
1016.Klein Marek2068140M18Team SachsenGermany
1017.Klementsov Margus8200572M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1018.Klose Sven7000099M45Team SachsenGermany
1019.Klüser Ellen2008973W20Team SachsenGermany
1020.Kobr Tomáš1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
1021.Kochova Nikola9935817W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCzech Republic
1022.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1023.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1024.Kohlbacher Thomas8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1025.Kolařík PetrM21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
1026.Kolev Krasimir13022758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1027.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1028.Kollenbach Louisa7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1029.Kollenbach Peter7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1030.Kollenbach Valentin8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1031.Königstorfer Jonas7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1032.Konior-mazan AgnieszkaOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
1033.Konring Anders8640540M21EFIF HillerodDenmark
1034.Kopecka Eliska682342W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1035.Korhonen Kati7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFinland
1036.Kořínek Tomáš7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1037.Korrol Kaspar Mathias889334M12SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1038.Korrol Kevin Markus9200505M14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1039.Korrol Mati8001313M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1040.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1041.Koštejn Vít8657100M20#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
1042.Köykkä MikaelM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFinland
1043.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1044.Kozinova Anna7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1045.Kozinova Jana7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1046.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1047.Krajicek Vojtech8988M21EIndividuals/No club
1048.Kral Jozef8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
1049.Kralova Miriam8625W21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
1050.Krasuckiene Egle500411W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
1051.Krasuckis Rimas303449M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
1052.Krecek Miroslav52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1053.Kreckova Jana2073659W20KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1054.Kreckova Lenka515412W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1055.Kreckova Petra52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1056.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1057.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1058.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1059.Krier Francis9520606M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1060.Krier Jean-françois1496112M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1061.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatvia
1062.Krogh Frederik Erskov1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1063.Krogh Marie Erskov1401717W20OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1064.Krogh Peter1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1065.Krol Hélène1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1066.Krüger Lianne Joséfine2067892W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
1067.Krüger Louis Antoine435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1068.Krüger Náya Livia2078962KID'S COURSEBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
1069.Krüger Ronny8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
1070.Krylov Nikolay9200321M40OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1071.Krylova Maria8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1072.Kulow Anicó440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
1073.Kunckel Konstantin9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1074.Kunckel Vincent7208009M12Team SachsenGermany
1075.Kundisch Diethard7777777M60Team SachsenGermany
1076.Kundisch Wieland1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGermany
1077.Kurr Maik1402545M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1078.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
1079.Kuusivaara Roosa1114833W20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1080.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
1081.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
1082.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1083.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1084.Labrude Anna35598W12ADOCFranceYES
1085.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1086.Lafanechere Thierry7420401M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1087.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1088.Lähdesmäki Mikko7211111M20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1089.Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti7211106M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1090.Lai Michael2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1091.Lais Ruedi8640468M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1092.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
1093.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
1094.Lalire Aleth1210520W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
1095.Landels Adam355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
1096.Landels Alistair9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
1097.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1098.Lapeyre Frédérique1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1099.Larose Antoine2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFrance
1100.Larose Eric1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFrance
1101.Larose Marion2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFrance
1102.Larose Marlene2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFrance
1103.Larsen Anne Konring500484W35FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1104.Larsen Lærke Konring44693W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1105.Lassalle Jean-paul2073515M70co amberieuFrance
1106.Lasseigne Antoine308536KID'S COURSESAGC CestasFranceYES
1107.Lasseigne CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
1108.Lasseigne Camille300890KID'S COURSELOISEFrance
1109.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
1110.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
1111.Laurent Couliard9076082M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1112.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
1113.Le Cam Muriel1053536W45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1114.Le Cam Raphael9001900M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1115.Le Cam Tom8224422M18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1116.Le Contellec Anne420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFranceYES
1117.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
1118.Le Contellec Lisa7006007W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
1119.Le Helloco Alec2109624M14GRIFCOFranceYES
1120.Le Helloco YannOPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78France
1121.Le Pennec Jean500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1122.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1123.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1124.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1125.Leduc Jean-christophe1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1126.Leduc Paul1019004M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1127.Lee Nora10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1128.Lefebvre Adam2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1129.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1130.Lefebvre Florian425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1131.Lefebvre François425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1132.Lefèvre Magali35526W35Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
1133.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M45co colmarFranceYES
1134.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
1135.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
1136.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
1137.Leideck Karsten8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1138.Lejsek MartinM55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1139.Lemaire AliBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
1140.Lemasson Claude49127M60Pégase COBelgiumYES
1141.Lemasson ElodieW21BPégase COBelgiumYES
1142.Lemmel FrederikM10Track DetectorsAustriaYES
1143.Lemmel Hartmut46373M40Track DetectorsAustriaYES
1144.Lemmel Meret889KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1145.Lemmel Till789KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1146.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1147.Lemoigne Jules29133M16GRIFCOFranceYES
1148.Lenk Andreas1802201M35Team SachsenGermany
1149.Léonardon Joachim1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1150.Leonhardt Annette9672101W50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1151.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304W18SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1152.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1153.Lepoutre Emile145KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1154.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1155.LEROY Céline7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1156.LEROY Manon7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1157.LEROY Théo7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1158.Lesquer Antoine7052511M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1159.Lesquer David1006475M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1160.Lesquer Romane7022611W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1161.Levijoki Sami7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFinland
1162.lHedwige Lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgium
1163.Liégeois Annabelle49126OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
1164.Liengård Jens8150872M45OK SNABDenmarkYES
1165.Liengård Caspersen Jeppe8020102M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
1166.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1167.Lindsay Rona550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1168.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatvia
1169.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
1170.Locatelli Lughan582005KID'S COURSECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
1171.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
1172.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1FranceYES
1173.Lodberg Kent681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1174.Löhning Jakob8220405M14Team SachsenGermany
1175.Löhning Michael733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1176.Löhning Susanne8041178OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1177.Lombet Patrice228354M45co colmarFranceYES
1178.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A LONGBalise 25FranceYES
1179.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1180.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1181.Lopez Florence2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1182.Lorenz Timon7110400M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1183.Loterie Jean François9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1184.Loterie Murielle1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1185.Lott Frederic2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1186.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916M45poitiersCOFranceYES
1187.Louvet Eloïse7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1188.Lovens CarolineBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
1189.Lovens EloïseW10Pégase COBelgiumYES
1190.Lovens Florentin10542M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
1191.Lovens Jean-philippeM50Pégase COBelgiumYES
1192.Lucas BaptisteM21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
1193.Lucke Henrike7300239W40Team SachsenGermany
1194.Lucke Jens8215333M45Team SachsenGermany
1195.Lucke Julius1392627M10Team SachsenGermany
1196.Lucke Moritz7205958M14Team SachsenGermany
1197.Lüdtke Julian8171205M14ol norskaSwitzerland
1198.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1199.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
1200.Lukyanov Valeriyan1395073M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1201.Luovula PiaW60Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1202.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1203.Lüscher Katja1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
1204.Luyts Dominique228345W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1205.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
1206.Machara Martin8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1207.Mackevicius Tadas2024096M12OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1208.Macquart Thérèse7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1209.Madonna Aldo8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1210.MAES Bruno8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
1211.MAES Karine8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
1212.Maglione Eric1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1213.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1214.Mahler Georges8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1215.Máj Štefan8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
1216.Májová Paulína8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
1217.Makovicka Libor1603126M65co colmarFranceYES
1218.Makovicka Véronique1603127W50co colmarFranceYES
1219.Malevé Sarah57121OPEN CSLOKBelgiumYES
1220.Malling Carl7007777M65Randers OKDenmarkYES
1221.Mamet Ludovic1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1222.Manak MichalM10Individuals/No club
1223.Manredjo Elijah7020429M16Quimper orientationFranceYES
1224.Manu Gandelin8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
1225.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M35ADCONSpainYES
1226.Manzoni Alessandro300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1227.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1228.Marchal Yves1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1229.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFranceYES
1230.Marck Aline1396448W40poitiersCOFranceYES
1231.Marck Colin425337M12poitiersCOFranceYES
1232.Marck Jérôme1396445M45poitiersCOFranceYES
1233.Marck Mathéo333384M16poitiersCOFranceYES
1234.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1235.Marguier Aurelien7252517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1236.MARI Olivier7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1237.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1238.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1239.Martenson Karin2091874OPEN COK77FinlandYES
1240.Martenson Rasmus1416429M45OK77FinlandYES
1241.Mårtenson Lydia1416425W16OK77FinlandYES
1242.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1243.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1244.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
1245.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpainYES
1246.Mascarell Henri35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
1247.Massias Sophie2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1248.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFranceYES
1249.Massot Bertrand1040409M45Balise 04FranceYES
1250.Mata Medina Judit520130W35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1251.Matelyte Morta Marija501159W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1252.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1253.Mathys Priska253598W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
1254.Mattart Antoine1020720M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1255.Mazan VincentM35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
1256.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1257.Mazuolis Vitalis2043096M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1258.Mazy Alain235098M35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1259.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1260.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1261.Mc Cavana Jackie430425W50GENIrelandYES
1262.Mccavana Pat8280959M55GENIrelandYES
1263.McCullough Aidan8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1264.McCullough John1008514M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1265.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1266.Meister Liana2101452W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1267.Meister Roland1470307M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1268.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1269.Mena Clémence2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1270.Mena Josselin2048345KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1271.Mena Louison2048344M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1272.Mena Sébastien40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1273.Menard Basile31916M12ADOCFranceYES
1274.MENUT Jean-claude1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1275.Merat Alice8002059W14O'JuraFranceYES
1276.Merat Catherine7020166W50O'JuraFranceYES
1277.Merat Francois7130301M18O'JuraFranceYES
1278.Merat Isabelle7100902W16O'JuraFranceYES
1279.Merat Laurent1251063M55O'JuraFranceYES
1280.Mercier Agnes1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1281.Merino Pierrick1115255M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1282.Mertz André1680401M65co colmarFranceYES
1283.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1284.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1285.Meunier Aurélie1011102W16co amberieuFrance
1286.Meunier Christelle35507W45co amberieuFrance
1287.Meunier Florian1011103M14co amberieuFrance
1288.Meunier Frédéric7703077M40co amberieuFrance
1289.Meunier Inès1210506W18ADOCFranceYES
1290.Meynier François7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1291.Michiels KaterinaW40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1292.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M55AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1293.Milan Jakub888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1294.Milan Pavel443078M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1295.Milan Tomas443078M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1296.Milanova Jindriska416110W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1297.Mileo Julien7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
1298.Mino Bernard304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1299.Miszovits Andrea1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1300.Mitchell Ben9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1301.Mlakar NatašaW21A SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia
1302.Mollon Rebecca502347W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
1303.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1304.Monclard Jerome262044M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1305.Monclard Valérie262045W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1306.Monjauze Marion1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1307.Monnet CyrilM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
1308.Mononen Ritva354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1309.Monro Andrew8211069M45Individuals/No club
1310.Monro Heather8362409W35 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
1311.Monteiro Carlos1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1312.Monteiro Isabel1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1313.Montemezzani Nives8140966W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1314.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFrance
1315.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFrance
1316.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M55ORIENT'ALPFrance
1317.Morand Nathalie40712W50ORIENT'ALPFrance
1318.Morard Leïla35559W14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
1319.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerland
1320.Moser Niklaus8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerland
1321.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1322.Moser Vera8638737W16ol norskaSwitzerland
1323.Mossoux Patrick53510M55Pégase COBelgiumYES
1324.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No clubYES
1325.Motzkus Anne Sofie1417771W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
1326.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
1327.Mühlemann Heinz59092M70OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
1328.Mühlstädt Anna7300445W14Team SachsenGermany
1329.Mühlstädt Bettina7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1330.Mühlstädt Gunnar2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1331.Mühlstädt Lennart2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1332.Muhonen ArtoM50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFinlandYES
1333.Müller Jan7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1334.Müller Josephine7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1335.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
1336.Munthe Jonas9120589M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1337.Murphy DanM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1338.Murphy DenisM60Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1339.Murphy ZachM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1340.Musch Katharina2048533W18Team SachsenGermany
1341.Mutka Aleksi3333333OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1342.Mutka Jouni2222222M50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1343.Mutka Leena1111111W60Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1344.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1345.Naef Anna504685W21A LONGOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1346.Naef Michael1983000M35OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1347.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
1348.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
1349.Navrátil Šimon681882M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1350.Néel Christophe1160671M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1351.Néel Isabelle2004944W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1352.Néel Zélie2018905W18Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1353.Nemecek Jan52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
1354.Nemecek Jan682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
1355.Nemeckova Hana53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
1356.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
1357.Neumann Josef1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermany
1358.Neutens Angélique2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
1359.Neuwinger Lukas2091747M16Team SachsenGermany
1360.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFrance
1361.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
1362.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
1363.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFrance
1364.Nilstad Randi246822W60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1365.Niskanen AatuM14Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1366.Niskanen JanneM20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1367.Niskanen KirsiW45Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1368.Niskanen NelliW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1369.Niskanen PetteriM50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1370.Noble Sandrine7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1371.Noel Annie1620702W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
1372.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpain
1373.Nogues Vives MartaBEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1374.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgiumYES
1375.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1376.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1377.Novotna Vendula405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1378.Novotny Tomas9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1379.Novotny Vit2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1380.Nurminen Ville-veikkoM35Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1381.O Donnell Cian2127443M12GENIrelandYES
1382.O Donnell Clodagh427596W14GENIrelandYES
1383.O Donnell Martin2127444M45GENIrelandYES
1384.O'brien Aoife501000W21BKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1385.O'brien Dáire500995M14Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1386.O'brien Dr Brendan7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1387.O'brien Fiona501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1388.O'Cleirigh Aonghus2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1389.O'Cleirigh Emmet51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1390.O'Cleirigh Patricia2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1391.O'connell Mary424425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1392.Octobre Valérie2004869W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1393.Ocvirk Edi750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatia
1394.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia
1395.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
1396.Odermatt Alex1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1397.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1398.Odermatt Thierry8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1399.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1400.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1401.O'donovan Toni500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1402.Oeyen Greet505585W35BorascaBelgiumYES
1403.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1404.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1405.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1406.Okle Martin8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1407.Okle Nils8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1408.Okle Sarina8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1409.Olberkyte Erika2032537W21BAluksne OKLatvia
1410.Olesen Emil553547M65FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1411.Olesen Eva Konring8631605W60FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1412.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1413.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFranceYES
1414.Olsson Birgitta214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
1415.Olsson Willy12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
1416.Omová Michaela7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
1417.Ondráčková Lucie53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
1418.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
1419.Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1420.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1421.Örn Outi7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinland
1422.Örn Tuomas7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinland
1423.Orr Hollie510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1424.Orr Jessica503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1425.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107W65co colmarFranceYES
1426.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustria
1427.Pacher Hannes8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAustria
1428.Pacher Lisa8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAustria
1429.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
1430.Pages Valentine1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1431.Painparay Oranne1270401W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
1432.Pakhomov Oleg9101055M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1433.Pakhomova Tatiana1301026W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1434.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
1435.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
1436.Pamlitschka Christina307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1437.Pamltschka Herta46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1438.Pannier Axel19099M18GRIFCOFranceYES
1439.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
1440.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
1441.Pannier Lucile24317W14GRIFCOFranceYES
1442.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1443.Papin Philippe1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1444.Paravano Perrine1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1445.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1446.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
1447.Parkin Richard8483820M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
1448.Parkkinen PekkaM55SK KontioFinlandYES
1449.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1450.Parpal Eric660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
1451.Partanen Juha7210970M50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1452.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1453.Partanen Tuula7210255W50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1454.Pasquasy AnnaW10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1455.Pasquasy EmileM10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1456.Pasquasy Fabien7222517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1457.Passera Sean8222666M16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1458.Patricia Couchoud1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1459.Patrick Grangaud1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
1460.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21EIndividuals/No club
1461.Pauly Alexis9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
1462.Pauly Lilou7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
1463.Pauly Marianne9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
1464.Pauly Titouan2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
1465.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70PARUSRussia
1466.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1467.Pedersen Per Eg8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
1468.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1469.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1470.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1471.Peel Nathan260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1472.Peel Oscar8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1473.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
1474.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1475.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1476.Pelletier Genevieve1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1477.Pelletier Grégory1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1478.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
1479.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1480.Percival Rory339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1481.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M45COMASpainYES
1482.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M12COMASpainYES
1483.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1484.Perichon Bernard1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1485.Perrier Emilie1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFrance
1486.Perrin Arnaud1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1487.Perrin Eric9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1488.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1489.Perrin Simon1420101M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1490.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFrance
1491.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647W18Jura Sports OrientationFrance
1492.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFranceYES
1493.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No clubYES
1494.Petr Václav52980M60SKOB OstravaCzech Republic
1495.Petrevičienė Aistė400387W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1496.Petrevičius Aras1719908M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1497.Pettersen Alf246834M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1498.Peyclit Christine2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1499.Peyclit Jacques1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1500.Peyclit Jules9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1501.Peyrin Mathis1001953M18Balise 63FranceYES
1502.Peyrin Stéphane666668M45Balise 63FranceYES
1503.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1504.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1505.Pezzati Tobia1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1506.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1507.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1508.Picard Alice335986W10MUC OrientationFranceYES
1509.Picard Mael2005626M12MUC OrientationFranceYES
1510.PICARD Vincent750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
1511.Picazo Jean-jacques340507M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1512.Picazo Sophie525036W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1513.Pichard Romain419148M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1514.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
1515.Pickering Matthew2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1516.Pickles Adrian551910M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1517.Pickles MarthaOPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1518.Pickles WilliamM21A SHORTLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1519.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1520.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1521.Pierre Elodie1399055W35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
1522.Pierson Blandine9015165W45ASMBCOFranceYES
1523.Piht Danilo8089099M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1524.Piht Ingrid8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
1525.Piht Kris Jette1410830W14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1526.Pikkarainen AnuW45Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
1527.Pikkarainen ToniM40Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
1528.Pinker Bob10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1529.Pinker Faye500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1530.Pinker Marcus500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1531.Pinker Maria50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1532.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1533.Plagnol Francois681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1534.Plagnol Heidi7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1535.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1536.Plagnol Roman7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1537.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
1538.Pogu Paulette2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1539.Pogu Philippe1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1540.Poirson Marius1408130M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1541.Pokorna Ema51637W10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1542.Pokorna Magdalena51638W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1543.Pokorna Nela682654KID'S COURSESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1544.Pokorny Ondrej682686M21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1545.Polgar Erika339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGermany
1546.Poli Elena2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1547.Polo Bardés Betlem40664W21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1548.Pomet Eric1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
1549.Pompe Greta2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1550.Pompe Katja2801144W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1551.Pompe Lone7208001W14Team SachsenGermany
1552.Pompe Marek8211203M16Team SachsenGermany
1553.Pompe Tilo501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1554.Poncet Jean-pierre31138M70O'JuraFranceYES
1555.Ponti Davide2036395M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1556.Popov Evgeni7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
1557.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1558.Porta Polo Roc430681KID'S COURSEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1559.Pou Martí Narcís8650830M35ALIGOTSSpainYES
1560.Pou Sanchez Ernest2035391M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
1561.Pou Sanchez Martí2057778M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
1562.Poulain Antoine1603103M45co colmarFranceYES
1563.Poulain ChristelOPEN DPégase COBelgiumYES
1564.Poulain Joël1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1565.Poulain Michel1692M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
1566.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1567.Poulain Yannick1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1568.Prat Escarré Sara7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
1569.Preston Andrew8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1570.Preston Louise532502W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1571.Preston Stanley32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1572.Preston William32501M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1573.Prevost Pascale1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1574.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1575.Pribik Jan51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1576.Pribikova Monika301618W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1577.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpain
1578.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698W20MalarrutaSpain
1579.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPEN BMalarrutaSpain
1580.Prits Heidi7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
1581.Pronini Matthias518888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1582.Pronini Maura8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1583.Prosser Ian8391060M55Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
1584.Pruzina Helen2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1585.Pruzina Paul8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1586.Pruzina Sophie2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1587.Pruzina Stephanie2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1588.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1589.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1590.Ptackova Julie53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1591.Ptackova Lucie53240KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1592.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1593.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
1594.Puech Laure408253W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
1595.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1596.Quere Manon40585W20ORIENT'ALPFrance
1597.Rabourdin Thomas9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1598.Radondy Theo1590705M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1599.Radondy Thomas1590031M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1600.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpainYES
1601.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpainYES
1602.Rapotz David1111007M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1603.Rasmussen Lone8010766W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
1604.Rasmussen Rikke8150401W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
1605.Rauturier Christophe1780766M50GRIFCOFranceYES
1606.Rauturier Nathalie609660W50GRIFCOFranceYES
1607.Ravenel Fanny421972W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
1608.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
1609.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
1610.Rebane Kirti681654W21 ULTIMATESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
1611.Reboullet Elie2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1612.Reboullet Lise2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1613.Reboullet Olivier1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1614.Reich Anaelle9130509W10co colmarFranceYES
1615.Reich Elise1891979OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
1616.Reich Ulysse7110621M10co colmarFranceYES
1617.Reich Yann1603130M40co colmarFranceYES
1618.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
1619.Remeš Petr7207364M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
1620.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1621.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
1622.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1623.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1624.Renard Celine704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNorway
1625.Renard Damien800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNorway
1626.Renard Elise7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNorway
1627.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1628.Renard Mathis31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNorway
1629.Rennotte Georges49131M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1630.Rennotte Manon49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1631.Repsys Adomas8638424M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1632.Reydant MattéoM18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
1633.Reynaud Bernard2004821M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
1634.Reynaud Cédric1301723OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1635.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W60viv'azimut07FranceYES
1636.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
1637.Ribier Emmanuel7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1638.Richard Ethan2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1639.Richard Morgane2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1640.Richard Nicolas1000965M40Boussole en ForezFrance
1641.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1642.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
1643.Riley Melinda8160456W60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1644.Rimpel Gesine8000003W14Team SachsenGermany
1645.Rimpel Sabine2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGermany
1646.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR Denmark
1647.Ringli Priska8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1648.Riollet Marion7010325W18Orientation 53France
1649.Riollet Yves7040866M50Orientation 53France
1650.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
1651.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
1652.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
1653.Rissanen JaakkoM21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
1654.Ritzenthaler Kayla299899W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1655.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850M40ALIGOTSSpain
1656.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1657.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
1658.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1659.Roche Cécile1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1660.Roche Corentin8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1661.Roche Damien8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1662.Roche Guillaume7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FranceYES
1663.Roche Heïdi9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1664.Roche Laurent2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1665.Roger Anton1077836M18GRIFCOFranceYES
1666.Roger Vincent1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1667.Rognstad Astrid1428384W16Hadeland OLNorwayYES
1668.Rognstad Ingeborg1428375W18Hadeland OLNorwayYES
1669.Rognstad Trygve7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNorwayYES
1670.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
1671.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
1672.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W40COMASpainYES
1673.Rollier Baptiste8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
1674.Rollier Monika8005907W21EANCOSwitzerland
1675.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1676.Rosen Alan8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1677.Rosen Janet8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1678.Roßner Jule5799W14Team SachsenGermany
1679.Roth Markus8030586M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1680.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
1681.Rothkegel Thomas9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
1682.Rouiller Lise35940KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1683.Rouiller Thomas780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1684.Roulleaux Alain650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1685.Roulleaux Julie1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1686.Roussé LorianeW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1687.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1688.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerland
1689.Rüegg Anita7293842W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1690.Rüegg Fiona8644817W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1691.Rufer Fritz8653020M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
1692.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1693.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1694.Ruiz Léo242798KID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1695.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1696.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
1697.Rutz Markus9596983M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1698.Rutz Susanna9270566W50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1699.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
1700.Saboul Damien2033758M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
1701.Saboul Elodie256030W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
1702.Sadzot Agnes417498W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1703.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65New England OCUnited StatesYES
1704.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65Individuals/No club
1705.Saeger Samantha1406136W35 ULTIMATEOK LinnéSwedenYES
1706.Salkauskas Algirdas86488021M60OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1707.Samek Jakub1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
1708.Sanchez Bruns Marta8650840W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
1709.Sandevoir Aude344860W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
1710.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
1711.Sandevoir Claire921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1712.Sandevoir Luc951403M21EOrientation caennaiseFrance
1713.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
1714.Santerre Bruno419281M55Individuals/No club
1715.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
1716.Saue Tanel8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
1717.Sauget Elina35896KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1718.Sauget Landry35906KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1719.Saunders Mark1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1720.Schaerli Jan8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1721.Schafer Elias8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
1722.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1723.Schafer Leonard8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
1724.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1725.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1726.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1727.Schamberger Pierre1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1728.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
1729.Schikora Ines1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1730.Schimpf Géraldine2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1731.Schimpf Laurent8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1732.Schimpf Leila8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1733.Schimpf Tonie9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1734.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
1735.Schmidt Anne Mette7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1736.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN CSonnenscheinGermanyYES
1737.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1738.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
1739.Schoffer Pia2005297W21A SHORTTeam SachsenGermany
1740.Schøning Eskil931208M21EIndividuals/No club
1741.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
1742.Schou Henning758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
1743.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
1744.Schubert Helene2077191W18Team SachsenGermany
1745.Schulhof Jan8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
1746.Schutjes Dominique236106M65hamokBelgiumYES
1747.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgiumYES
1748.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgiumYES
1749.Schütz Wolfgang1530413M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1750.Schwab Alexander8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
1751.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
1752.Sciora Pierre9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1753.Scott Callum444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1754.Scott Hilary444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1755.Sebastian Toulouse1393029M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
1756.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
1757.Seguin Hanna7010616W18ADOCFranceYES
1758.Seimbille Denis7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
1759.Sellier Jean-marc1280770M55co amberieuFrance
1760.Sellier Mathis9021010M16co amberieuFrance
1761.Sellier Valentine8030505W14co amberieuFrance
1762.Sence Axel225191M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1763.Sence Marie-pierre240563W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1764.Sence Romane304175W12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1765.Sence Stephane1603773M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1766.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EGrions OrientacióSpain
1767.Serrand Alain2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1768.Serrand Jonathan1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1769.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpainYES
1770.Serrat Grané Juli8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
1771.Serre Francine8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1772.Serva Rimantas1961012M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1773.Serviene Rita1601561W55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1774.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
1775.Sieber Annemarie677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1776.Sieber Meieli8682068W50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1777.Sieber Ueli61364M50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1778.Siegert Marek8632866M14Team SachsenGermany
1779.Siegert Reinhard46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1780.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
1781.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
1782.Sillien Gauthier505600M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
1783.Sillien Marine8230100W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1784.Sillien Nathan8010105M10Pégase COBelgiumYES
1785.Sillien Nicolas8010103M40Pégase COBelgiumYES
1786.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
1787.Simonet Jean1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1788.Simpson Andrew8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1789.Simpson Ellen222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1790.Simpson Eoin222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1791.Skantze Don580820M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1792.Skantze Kjersti246830W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1793.Skvor Adam425596M16OK KameniceCzech Republic
1794.Skvor Martin7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCzech Republic
1795.Skvor Ota8656655M20OK KameniceCzech Republic
1796.Slavik Viktor51276M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1797.Slavikova Katerina51275W50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1798.Slavikova Silvie1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1799.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1800.Smirnova Alexandra1398913W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
1801.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
1802.Sochorova Hana52943W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
1803.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatvia
1804.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatvia
1805.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatvia
1806.SOL Michel2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1807.Solé Gemma341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1808.Soucat Cyril1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFrance
1809.Soulard Juliette2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
1810.Souweine Gerald1191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1811.Spring Philipp8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1812.Spring Willi8641983M60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1813.Srb Alexander8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
1814.Staneviciene Ruta1394120W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
1815.Staugaard Anne Line Eg50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
1816.Staugaard Hanne8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
1817.Staugaard Sissel Eg50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
1818.Staugaard Søren Eg8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
1819.Staugaard Trine Eg8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
1820.Steiner Fritz8471948M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
1821.Steinert Luise7006058W16Team SachsenGermany
1822.Stene Dana B.52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
1823.Stene Oskar301556KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
1824.Stene Per Øyvind1421895M40Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
1825.Stene Selma Vilemina52461KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
1826.Stevens Jacqueline3370OPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1827.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
1828.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
1829.Størmer Emil9201373M18Fossum IFNorwayYES
1830.Størmer Leif960115M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
1831.Størmer Lucie218969W50Fossum IFNorwayYES
1832.Størmer Oskar8050596M21EFossum IFNorwayYES
1833.Strauß Dirk7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
1834.Strauß Maren1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
1835.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerland
1836.Strobel Arnd7626785M20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1837.Strobel Joachim2015265M60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1838.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
1839.Struckmann Magnus960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
1840.Studer Alexandra8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
1841.Studer Andreas8040870M45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
1842.Studer Christian64091M70OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
1843.Studer Christiane8270269W21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
1844.Studer Dominic8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
1845.Stuiber-poirson Sandra2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1846.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES
1847.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1848.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1849.Suty Jean Claude8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFrance
1850.Svarcova Alexandra8650837W21A LONGALIGOTSSpain
1851.Svobodová Lenka995893W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
1852.Sylla Amadou1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1853.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
1854.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
1855.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
1856.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
1857.Škoda Jakub1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
1858.Šmehlík Eduard515483M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
1859.Šmelík Daniel442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
1860.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
1861.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
1862.Šmelíková Dorota8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
1863.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
1864.Štičková Anna8640981W21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
1865.Švirák Ondřej995802M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
1866.Taelemans Philippe49037M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1867.Taffeiren Martine9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1868.Tali Uku-laur16712073M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
1869.Tallandier Virgile1210511M18ADOCFranceYES
1870.Talon Aglaé1420141M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1871.Talon Anaëlle7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1872.Talon Antonin1860706M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1873.Talon Armand1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1874.Talon Laurence1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1875.Talon Xavier7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1876.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
1877.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
1878.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
1879.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
1880.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
1881.Tanno Nathalie1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
1882.Tauzin Laurence362855W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1883.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
1884.Tervo Vesa520314M65Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
1885.Tervonen AarnoM60NAVIFinlandYES
1886.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFrance
1887.Tessier Ariane1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
1888.Tessier Daniel1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
1889.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
1890.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411M65co colmarFranceYES
1891.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161OPEN Dco colmarFranceYES
1892.Thiebault Monique1677777W70ASM COFranceYES
1893.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFranceYES
1894.Thiels Hannah1391737W20OmegaBelgiumYES
1895.Thiels Liam1391738M16OmegaBelgiumYES
1896.Thomas Pascal1620551M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
1897.Thonier Bruno1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1898.Thouret Anne1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1899.Thouret Herve1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1900.Thouret Matthieu256028KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1901.Tikhonov Nikolay1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1902.Tikhonova Elena1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1903.Tilkin Fanny2015898W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgium
1904.Tilkin Michel7208656M55C.O.LiègeBelgium
1905.Tiltnes Arne511102M65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1906.Tiltnes Inger1010134W65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1907.Timmermans Julie7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1908.Timmermans Paul8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1909.Titouan GEROMEY31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
1910.Toiviainen Siiri354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFinlandYES
1911.Tonn Gisela7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
1912.Tonn Konrad895377M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
1913.Torchio Nawel32287W14GRIFCOFranceYES
1914.Torggler Julian944449OPEN CSU Schöckl GrazAustria
1915.Tornberg Maimu352353W70OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES
1916.Totusaus Benet8246718M21EBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
1917.Toulier François1061512M50CrapahutFranceYES
1918.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
1919.Tourneur Fabien7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
1920.Toussaint Perrine8002045W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1921.toussaint stephane1770314M45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1922.Toussaint Tom1770313M20CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1923.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1924.Tripax Amalie7190495W21A LONGOK RoskildeDenmark
1925.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
1926.Tulleneers Veerle4915W45OmegaBelgiumYES
1927.Tullie Doug503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1928.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1929.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
1930.Ubeira Roi7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
1931.Uksaite Ugne894513W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1932.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1933.Uotila Terhi1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
1934.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
1935.Urvoas Cyprien26783M16GRIFCOFranceYES
1936.Uuttu Risto7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1937.VACHER Hugo35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1938.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1939.Vainola Viljar842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
1940.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
1941.Valentin Téo1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
1942.Valisova Martina981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
1943.Vallat Gérard1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1944.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1945.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599M20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1946.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1947.Van Der Eecken AnneM10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
1948.Van Der Kleij Dries1111111OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES
1949.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M21ESLOKBelgiumYES
1950.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1951.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266OPEN BOLifantNetherlands
1952.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1953.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
1954.Vanaerschot Aurelien1601487M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1955.Vandemeulebroek Margot1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1956.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1957.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1958.Vandermeulen Muriel49102W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1959.Vandermeulen Séverine249059W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1960.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1961.Vanhulst André1331144M55co colmarFranceYES
1962.Vannier Alona333363W12CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1963.Vannier Emie2048340W16CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1964.Vannier Eric1770319M50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1965.Vannier Fabrice1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
1966.Vannier Ilian1001965M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1967.Vannier Olyne333362W10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1968.Vannier Valérie1770311W40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1969.Variot Benjamin1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
1970.Variot Noemie1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
1971.Varron Stéphanie1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
1972.Vasiloi NadejdaOPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78France
1973.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
1974.Vassy Margaux2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1975.Vayssat Gilles8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1976.Vayssat Mathieu2014960M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1977.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1978.Vedra David436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1979.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1980.Vedrova Anika2103788KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1981.Vedrova Ela438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1982.Vegere Ieva1399589W45Ozons OKLatvia
1983.Veitsberger Martin8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
1984.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
1985.Velde Augusts8641010M16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1986.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1987.Velde Vaiva2066983W10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1988.Veljacik Pavel2800319M55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1989.Veljacikova Marketa2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1990.Velkere Iveta2006222W45Aluksne OKLatvia
1991.Velkere Liva8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
1992.Velkeris Janis8645141M21A SHORTAluksne OKLatvia
1993.Velkeris Vilnis1301999M60Aluksne OKLatvia
1994.Vellat Christine408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1995.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFranceYES
1996.Ventura Gemma1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
1997.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1998.Vercellotti Léa7802517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1999.Verdenal Benoit1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2000.Verdier Christine1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2001.Verdin Baptiste1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2002.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
2003.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M40Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
2004.Vergé SebastienM12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
2005.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2006.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2007.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2008.Videira Christelle7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
2009.Videira Jb8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
2010.Videira Julie8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFrance
2011.Videira Loïc8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
2012.Videira Margo8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFrance
2013.Vieito Anabela1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2014.Vigier Swann1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2015.Viksviene Renata1602690W45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2016.Vilaredes Prat Roger2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2017.Vilaredes Solé Jordi7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2018.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2019.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2020.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2021.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2022.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2023.Villedieu Martine1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2024.Vinot Laurence2109938W55O'BugeyFrance
2025.Vinther Jensen Gustav1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
2026.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
2027.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
2028.Vobornikova Eva51837W50SK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
2029.Voborníková Alena2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
2030.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2031.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2032.Vogt Felicitas428643W18Team SachsenGermany
2033.Vogt Moritz7040901M18Team SachsenGermany
2034.Voit Michael7070468M50VfL NürnbergGermanyYES
2035.Vokes Philip8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2036.von Dalowski Anett1828412W35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2037.Von Dalowski Jan848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2038.Von Dalowski Mila2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2039.Von Jagow Leonie7077777M20Team SachsenGermany
2040.Von Schoultz Annika355655W50Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
2041.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
2042.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
2043.Vuillemard Louis1088812M12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2044.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
2045.Vuillemard Noe7108812M14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2046.Vuillemard Tom1118812M16O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2047.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2048.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2049.Vuitton Gaetan9691101M21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFrance
2050.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2051.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2052.Wack Isabelle1680403W55co colmarFranceYES
2053.Wack Xavier1680444M21Eco colmarFranceYES
2054.Wagner Andina8110608W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2055.Wagner Miro500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2056.Wagner Regula8651961W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2057.Wagner Timea62145KID'S COURSEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2058.Wathelet Alain49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2059.Wehrli Christian8625520M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
2060.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
2061.Weinert Florian7208005M14Team SachsenGermany
2062.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgiumYES
2063.Wengler Carlo7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2064.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2065.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2066.Whelan Deborah448511W50Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
2067.Whelan Eoghan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIreland
2068.Whelan Hugh2800600M12Waterford OrienteersIreland
2069.Whipple Matthew9101952M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2070.Widler Käthi8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2071.Widler Martin500853M45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2072.Widler Urs8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2073.Widler Yannick8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2074.Wiedemayr Laura9118118W18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
2075.Wild Yannic8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2076.Wilhelms John31786M21BASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2077.Willemsens Emma1686250W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2078.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2079.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2080.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2081.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2082.Wittwer Cédric64513M12OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2083.Wittwer Jann8080608M10OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2084.Wittwer René8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2085.Wittwer Silvia406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2086.Wlecek Sonja2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
2087.Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2088.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
2089.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerland
2090.Würsten Daniel8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2091.Würsten Marcel8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2092.Würsten Mirjam8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2093.Würsten Monika1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2094.Würsten Patrick8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2095.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2096.Wymer Alyssia9012305W14Balise 25FranceYES
2097.Wymer Eddie2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
2098.Wymer Isabelle9072868W50Balise 25FranceYES
2099.Wymer Kylian9041001M18Balise 25FranceYES
2100.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2101.Young EileenW50Individuals/No club
2102.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
2103.Yutkin Bogdan8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2104.Yutkin Sergey1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2105.Zacharias Florian8074040M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
2106.Zagars Ivars8385777M40Ozons OKLatvia
2107.Zakouřil Vít886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic
2108.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
2109.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatvia
2110.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2111.Zempleni Andras233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES
2112.Zempleni Lilla411949W16ZempleniHungaryYES
2113.Zettel Christian8641371M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2114.Zettel Claudia8655259W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2115.Zettel Laurin427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2116.Zhen Danni31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES
2117.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
2118.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2119.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SonnenscheinGermanyYES
2120.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
2121.Zschäckel Robin973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGermanyYES
2122.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
2123.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
2124.Zveiger Lancelot509999OPEN CGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES