v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 2124)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Jolly BénédicteM10Individuals/No club
2.Breitschaedel EvaM10Individuals/No club
3.Manak MichalM10Individuals/No club
4.Monnet CyrilM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
5.Zacharias Florian8074040M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
6.Krajicek Vojtech8988M21EIndividuals/No club
7.Schøning Eskil931208M21EIndividuals/No club
8.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
9.Juillan Nicolas1730510M45Individuals/No club
10.Monro Andrew8211069M45Individuals/No club
11.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706M55Individuals/No club
12.Santerre Bruno419281M55Individuals/No club
13.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65Individuals/No club
14.Puech Laure408253W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Smirnova Alexandra1398913W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21EIndividuals/No club
17.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No clubYES
19.Young EileenW50Individuals/No club
20.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Individuals/No club
21.Evans Ianka41312W50Individuals/No club
22.Dupoirieux Sophie1880708W55Individuals/No club
23.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No clubYES
24.Lasseigne CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
25.Monro Heather8362409W35 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
26.Jones Richard8010165M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
27.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
28.Parkin Richard8483820M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club

Australia
1.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
2.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
3.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
4.Prosser Ian8391060M55Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
5.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
6.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
7.Hawkins Robert9101378M70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
8.Hawkins Jenny223472W70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES

Austria
1.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
2.Hlosta Denise960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
3.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
4.Hlosta Manuela670321W50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
5.Calvet Oliver8030704M14OLC WähringAustriaYES
6.Göschl Erich686868M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
7.Calvet Sofia445630W16OLC WähringAustriaYES
8.Calvet Christine431946W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
9.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
10.Biel Axel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
11.Biel Corinna8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
12.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
13.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
14.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
15.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
16.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
17.Rapotz David1111007M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
18.Bauer Ralf211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
19.Ebster Leon7776655M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
20.Ebster Peter7979799M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
21.Gessl Konrad8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
22.Poirson Marius1408130M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
23.Kohlbacher Thomas8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
24.Königstorfer Jonas7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
25.Achilles Ingo1408129M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
26.Ebster Peter7077770M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
27.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
28.Lejsek MartinM55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
29.Hackl Karl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
30.Huemer Meinrad46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
31.Kainzbauer Josef46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
32.Schütz Wolfgang1530413M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
33.Beitschädel Christian8111016M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
34.Siegert Reinhard46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
35.Doppler Sophie2027077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
36.Bogensberger NillaW16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
37.Wiedemayr Laura9118118W18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
38.Pamlitschka Christina307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
39.Hinterhofer Katharina2061238W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
40.Hillebrand Karin410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
41.Wlecek Sonja2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
42.Hackl Claudia2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
43.Pamltschka Herta46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
44.Breitschädel EvaW65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
45.Stuiber-poirson Sandra2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
46.Brantner Martin7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
47.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
48.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
49.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
50.Srb Alexander8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
51.Veitsberger Martin8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
52.Lemmel FrederikM10Track DetectorsAustriaYES
53.Lemmel Hartmut46373M40Track DetectorsAustriaYES
54.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
55.Lemmel Meret889KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
56.Lemmel Till789KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
57.Pacher Hannes8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAustria
58.Pacher Lisa8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAustria
59.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustria
60.Torggler Julian944449OPEN CSU Schöckl GrazAustria

Belgium
1.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
10.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Bruyninckx Miek703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
13.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgiumYES
15.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES
16.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgiumYES
17.Aerts André206025M60hamokBelgiumYES
18.Schutjes Dominique236106M65hamokBelgiumYES
19.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgiumYES
20.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgiumYES
21.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgiumYES
22.Van Der Kleij Dries1111111OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES
23.Decramer Ariane2111199OPEN ChamokBelgiumYES
24.Wilhelms John31786M21BASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
25.Colomb Jean-baptiste7061981M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
26.Krier Jean-françois1496112M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
27.Souweine Gerald1191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
28.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
29.Krier Francis9520606M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
30.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
31.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
32.Sandevoir Claire921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
33.Avaux Marie1251981W35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
34.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
35.Luyts Dominique228345W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
36.Duyck An1251959W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
37.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
38.Colson Caty9540107W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
39.Evrard Anne-laure1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
40.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
41.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
42.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
43.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
44.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
45.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
46.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
47.Garray Julius53518M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
48.Tilkin Michel7208656M55C.O.LiègeBelgium
49.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
50.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
51.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
52.Vandermeulen Séverine249059W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
53.Vandermeulen Muriel49102W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
54.Sadzot Agnes417498W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
55.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
56.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
57.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
58.Tilkin Fanny2015898W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgium
59.Taffeiren Martine9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
60.Clissen Valérie246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
61.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
62.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
63.Mazy Alain235098M35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
64.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
65.Cloostermans Luc9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
66.Wathelet Alain49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
67.lHedwige Lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgium
68.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
69.Deben Jean-françoisM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
70.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
71.Bastin Christian49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
72.Chattlain Olivier49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
73.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
74.Bastin Hubert49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
75.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
76.Deferm Sam1001017M35BorascaBelgiumYES
77.Claes Johan1403167M60BorascaBelgiumYES
78.Oeyen Greet505585W35BorascaBelgiumYES
79.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgiumYES
80.Deferm Jens1410495KID'S COURSEBorascaBelgiumYES
81.Deferm Kobe1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBelgiumYES
82.Sillien Nathan8010105M10Pégase COBelgiumYES
83.Sillien Gauthier505600M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
84.Lovens Florentin10542M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
85.Sebastian Toulouse1393029M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
86.Dache Julien1393007M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
87.Sillien Nicolas8010103M40Pégase COBelgiumYES
88.Ciparisse Pierre8654988M45Pégase COBelgiumYES
89.Lovens Jean-philippeM50Pégase COBelgiumYES
90.Mossoux Patrick53510M55Pégase COBelgiumYES
91.Lemasson Claude49127M60Pégase COBelgiumYES
92.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
93.Poulain Michel1692M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
94.Lovens EloïseW10Pégase COBelgiumYES
95.Mollon Rebecca502347W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
96.Lemasson ElodieW21BPégase COBelgiumYES
97.Deffense Monique8654992W70Pégase COBelgiumYES
98.Das LaetitiaOPEN CPégase COBelgiumYES
99.Lovens CarolineBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
100.Lemaire AliBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
101.Poulain ChristelOPEN DPégase COBelgiumYES
102.Mattart Antoine1020720M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
103.Amerijckx Gaël9002011M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
104.Amerijckx Cedric9001950M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
105.Arno Simon7002045M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
106.Eyen Guillaume38909M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
107.Vanaerschot Aurelien1601487M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
108.Havel Nathan1601486M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
109.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599M20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
110.Willemsens Emma1686250W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
111.Durieux Florine1601485W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
112.Defraigne Laurence7002033W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
113.Herman Laurine9201778W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
114.Sillien Marine8230100W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
115.Defraigne Sandrine7002032W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
116.Arno Lucie7001938W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
117.Vandemeulebroek Margot1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
118.Bredo Thomas49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
119.De Neyer Gilles1601483M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
120.Thiels Liam1391738M16OmegaBelgiumYES
121.Thiels Hannah1391737W20OmegaBelgiumYES
122.Tulleneers Veerle4915W45OmegaBelgiumYES
123.Boeckx Jan4909OPEN AOmegaBelgiumYES
124.Addiers Chris4976OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
125.Addiers Marieke4979OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
126.Boeckx Witse111111KID'S COURSEOmegaBelgiumYES
127.Boeckx Wout249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgiumYES
128.Hendrickx Liset4977OPEN DOmegaBelgiumYES
129.Arno Yves7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
130.Gomrée Yves1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
131.Timmermans Paul8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
132.Destrée Marie782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
133.Timmermans Julie7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
134.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
135.Pasquasy AnnaW10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
136.Pasquasy EmileM10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
137.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M21A LONGSLOKBelgiumYES
138.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M21ESLOKBelgiumYES
139.Houben Ellen9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBelgiumYES
140.Frederickx An4969W40SLOKBelgiumYES
141.Boeckx Jef406302OPEN ASLOKBelgiumYES
142.Malevé Sarah57121OPEN CSLOKBelgiumYES

Canada
1.Dobos Peter350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES

Croatia
1.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia
2.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
3.Ocvirk Edi750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
2.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
4.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
5.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
6.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
7.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
8.Dousek Vilem2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Milan Jakub888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
12.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Milan Tomas443078M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
14.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Hlavac Ondrej232732M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Milan Pavel443078M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
17.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Gryc Tomas995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Ptackova Julie53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Vedrova Ela438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Grycova Katerina9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Chroma Adela8008870W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Milanova Jindriska416110W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
27.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Douskova Klara2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Hlavacova Sarka49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Grycova Jana49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Douskova Daniela2087676KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Vedrova Anika2103788KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
33.Ptackova Lucie53240KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
34.Chromý Adam8008841M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
37.Vedra David436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Dousek Robert2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
39.Hlavac Jiri53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
40.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
41.Jakobi Zdenek336721M60OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
42.Sochorova Hana52943W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
43.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
44.Novotny Vit2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
45.Novotny Tomas9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
46.Novotna Vendula405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
47.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
48.Bendák Jan7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
49.Cecka Matej2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic
50.Cecka Jiri7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic
51.Ceckova Karolina331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic
52.Ceckova Martina9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic
53.Hrivna OndrejM14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
54.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
55.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
56.Hrivna JakubM16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
57.Pokorny Ondrej682686M21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
58.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
59.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
60.Navrátil Šimon681882M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
61.Hrivna StepanM35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
62.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
63.Hrabanek David51673M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
64.Slavik Viktor51276M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
65.Pokorna Ema51637W10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
66.Hrabánková Zuzka331147W20SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
67.Hrabánková Klára232050W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
68.Kozinova Anna7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
69.Slavikova Silvie1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
70.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
71.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
72.Pokorna Magdalena51638W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
73.Pribikova Monika301618W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
74.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
75.Slavikova Katerina51275W50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
76.Hrabánková Ilona232184W55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
77.Ctrnact Simon2032143OPEN CSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
78.Pokorna Nela682654KID'S COURSESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
79.Kozinova Jana7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
80.Pribik Jan51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
81.Ondráčková Lucie53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
82.Vobornikova Eva51837W50SK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
83.Voborníková Alena2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
84.Nemecek Jan52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
85.Samek Jakub1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
86.Nemecek Jan682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
87.Nemeckova Hana53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
88.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech Republic
89.Valisova Martina981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
90.Šmelík Daniel442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
91.Šmelíková Dorota8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
92.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
93.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
94.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
95.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
96.Kořínek Tomáš7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
97.Balák Otakar8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
98.Machara Martin8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
99.Schulhof Jan8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
100.Zakouřil Vít886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic
101.Omová Michaela7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
102.Kolařík PetrM21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
103.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
104.Flasar Jan49614M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
105.Flasarova Kristyna49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
106.Flasarova Marie49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
107.Kobr Tomáš1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
108.Azeb Karim553448M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
109.Švirák Ondřej995802M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
110.Šmehlík Eduard515483M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
111.Bravený Vít888891M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
112.Remeš Petr7207364M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
113.Svobodová Lenka995893W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
114.Kamenicka Katerina9930312W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
115.Holinka Martin8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
116.Kreckova Jana2073659W20KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
117.Kreckova Petra52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
118.Holinkova Hana52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
119.Krecek Miroslav52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
120.Petr Václav52980M60SKOB OstravaCzech Republic
121.Bendák Petr2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
122.Bendáková Eliška681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
123.Bendáková Jitka2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
124.Koštejn Vít8657100M20#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
125.Fürst Matouš8651739M21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
126.Štičková Anna8640981W21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
127.Škoda Jakub1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
128.Kochova Nikola9935817W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCzech Republic
129.Gajda Jan9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
130.Gajda Jan515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
131.Veljacik Pavel2800319M55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
132.Veljacikova Marketa2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
133.Skvor Adam425596M16OK KameniceCzech Republic
134.Hankovec Hugo436446M16OK KameniceCzech Republic
135.Skvor Ota8656655M20OK KameniceCzech Republic
136.Hankovec Petr995898M45OK KameniceCzech Republic
137.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech Republic
138.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech Republic
139.Skvor Martin7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCzech Republic
140.Khyn Vitezslav7203321M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
141.Kopecka Eliska682342W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
142.Kreckova Lenka515412W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic

Denmark
1.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
2.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
3.Hagner Stine Bagger441810W21ESilkeborg OKDenmark
4.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
5.Fredberg Emil7440002M10-SHADOWEDSilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
6.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
7.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
8.Staugaard Søren Eg8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
9.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
10.Pedersen Per Eg8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
11.Henning Jes Aage7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
12.Henning Marie Louise7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
13.Staugaard Trine Eg8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
14.Staugaard Sissel Eg50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
15.Staugaard Anne Line Eg50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
16.Motzkus Anne Sofie1417771W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
17.Staugaard Hanne8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
18.Andreassen Vivi7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
19.Krogh Frederik Erskov1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
20.Krogh Peter1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
21.Krogh Marie Erskov1401717W20OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
22.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
23.Andersen Tove8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
24.Frattari Giacomo7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
25.Schmidt Anne Mette7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
26.Bjørgum Anneke9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
27.Munthe Jonas9120589M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
28.Lodberg Kent681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
29.Vinther Jensen Gustav1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
30.Jensen Kent OstermarkM50Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
31.Konring Anders8640540M21EFIF HillerodDenmark
32.Tripax Amalie7190495W21A LONGOK RoskildeDenmark
33.Liengård Caspersen Jeppe8020102M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
34.Isaksen Felix8160402M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
35.Liengård Jens8150872M45OK SNABDenmarkYES
36.Isaksen Kaj8090467M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
37.Jensen Niels8201064M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
38.Rasmussen Rikke8150401W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
39.Isaksen Amanda8130899W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
40.Rasmussen Lone8010766W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
41.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
42.Schou Henning758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
43.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
44.Gabs August8636989M12OK MELFAR Denmark
45.Gabs Jonas8635810M16OK MELFAR Denmark
46.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR Denmark
47.Gabs Thomas8631628M50OK MELFAR Denmark
48.Gydesen Terkel1413398M55OK MELFAR Denmark
49.Gydesen Hedvig9002003W20OK MELFAR Denmark
50.Malling Carl7007777M65Randers OKDenmarkYES
51.Bloch Frandsen Anne9180268W50OK SorøDenmarkYES
52.Frandsen Jens7202756OPEN BOK SorøDenmarkYES
53.Edsen Jens800092M18Nordvest okDenmarkYES
54.Edsen Mette800029W50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
55.Edsen Kristian800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDenmarkYES
56.Olesen Emil553547M65FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
57.Larsen Anne Konring500484W35FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
58.Olesen Eva Konring8631605W60FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
59.Larsen Lærke Konring44693W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Tali Uku-laur16712073M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
2.Korrol Kaspar Mathias889334M12SK MercuryEstoniaYES
3.Korrol Kevin Markus9200505M14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
4.Saue Tanel8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
5.Vainola Viljar842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
6.Klementsov Margus8200572M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
7.Korrol Mati8001313M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
8.Piht Danilo8089099M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
9.Piht Kris Jette1410830W14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
10.Prits Heidi7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
11.Piht Ingrid8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
12.Alnek Airi1008474W55OK VõruEstoniaYES
13.Rebane Kirti681654W21 ULTIMATESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
14.Tornberg Maimu352353W70OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
2.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Kämäräinen Sami7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Levijoki Sami7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFinland
6.Kämäräinen Paula2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
7.Kämäräinen Pentti2018829OPEN CHiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
8.Tervonen AarnoM60NAVIFinlandYES
9.Nurminen Ville-veikkoM35Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
10.Hekkala JenniW21BSuosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
11.Luovula PiaW60Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
12.Frilander Heikki1008150M55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
13.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
14.Von Schoultz Annika355655W50Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
15.Brysch ErikM16MS ParmaFinlandYES
16.Ala-Nissilä TiinaW21A SHORTMS ParmaFinlandYES
17.Muhonen ArtoM50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFinlandYES
18.Haapasalmi EeroM55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
19.Haapasalmi TuijaW50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
20.Hovi Miia7000177W40Rasti-JyryFinland
21.Toiviainen Siiri354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFinlandYES
22.Mutka Jouni2222222M50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
23.Uuttu Risto7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
24.Itkonen Raimo1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFinland
25.Korhonen Kati7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFinland
26.Mutka Leena1111111W60Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
27.Mutka Aleksi3333333OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
28.Örn Outi7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinland
29.Örn Tuomas7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinland
30.Mononen Ritva354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
31.Parkkinen PekkaM55SK KontioFinlandYES
32.Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaW50SK KontioFinlandYES
33.Hokajärvi RailiW50SK KontioFinlandYES
34.Rissanen JaakkoM21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
35.Itkonen MariaW21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
36.Itkonen Taina2089514W60Lapin VeikotFinlandYES
37.Itkonen PerttiM50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFinlandYES
38.Uotila Terhi1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
39.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
40.Niskanen AatuM14Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
41.Niskanen JanneM20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
42.Lähdesmäki Mikko7211111M20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
43.Niskanen PetteriM50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
44.Partanen Juha7210970M50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
45.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
46.Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti7211106M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
47.Juntunen Jarmo1954204M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
48.Keränen SaimiW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
49.Niskanen NelliW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
50.Niskanen KirsiW45Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
51.Partanen Tuula7210255W50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
52.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
53.Keränen HeimoOPEN BRasti-HyryFinlandYES
54.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
55.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
56.Martenson Rasmus1416429M45OK77FinlandYES
57.Mårtenson Lydia1416425W16OK77FinlandYES
58.Martenson Karin2091874OPEN COK77FinlandYES
59.Jääoja Jussi1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFinlandYES
60.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
61.Pikkarainen ToniM40Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
62.Pikkarainen AnuW45Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
63.Iso-markku Paula1009755W21ELynxFinland
64.Tervo Vesa520314M65Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
65.Köykkä MikaelM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFinland

France
1.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
2.Richard Ethan2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
3.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
4.Bourmault Vincent2011020M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
5.Richard Morgane2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
6.Gastineau Lydie2011021W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
7.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
8.Blot Grégory1780731M35POPFranceYES
9.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
10.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
11.Bouygues Lucie1330870W16POPFranceYES
12.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
13.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
14.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
15.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
16.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
17.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
18.Larose Antoine2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFrance
19.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFrance
20.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFrance
21.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
22.Léonardon Joachim1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
23.Larose Eric1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFrance
24.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
25.Gili Bruno1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
26.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M55ORIENT'ALPFrance
27.Larose Marion2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFrance
28.Quere Manon40585W20ORIENT'ALPFrance
29.Larose Marlene2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFrance
30.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
31.Morand Nathalie40712W50ORIENT'ALPFrance
32.Reynaud Cédric1301723OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
33.Verdin Baptiste1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
34.Denier Simon1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
35.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
36.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
37.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
38.Elias Guilhem7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
39.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
40.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
41.Elias Pierre7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
42.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
43.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
44.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
45.Elias Pauline1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
46.Krol Hélène1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
47.Elias Laurence1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
48.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
49.Elias Jean-claude1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
50.Dupuy Célestin8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
51.Bourgeois Lucas9001971M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
52.Peyclit Jules9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
53.Leduc Paul1019004M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
54.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
55.Albin Cédric1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
56.Dupuy Francis9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
57.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
58.Leduc Jean-christophe1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
59.Peyclit Jacques1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
60.Bourgeois Coline228598W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
61.Dupuy Violette8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
62.Albin Emma304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
63.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
64.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
65.Massias Sophie2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
66.Noble Sandrine7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
67.Lapeyre Frédérique1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
68.Peyclit Christine2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
69.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFranceYES
70.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFranceYES
71.Pierson Blandine9015165W45ASMBCOFranceYES
72.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFranceYES
73.Bobin Emile1907567M10O'JuraFrance
74.Merat Francois7130301M18O'JuraFranceYES
75.Fragnol Léo430851M21A SHORTO'JuraFrance
76.Bobin Philippe8010024M45O'JuraFrance
77.Dannecker Gilles1390192M45O'JuraFrance
78.Merat Laurent1251063M55O'JuraFranceYES
79.Poncet Jean-pierre31138M70O'JuraFranceYES
80.Bobin Lucie1210807W12O'JuraFrance
81.Merat Alice8002059W14O'JuraFranceYES
82.Merat Isabelle7100902W16O'JuraFranceYES
83.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFrance
84.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFrance
85.Perrier Emilie1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFrance
86.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996W40O'JuraFrance
87.Merat Catherine7020166W50O'JuraFranceYES
88.Bobin Hippolyte333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFrance
89.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
90.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
91.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
92.Charbonnier Soren7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
93.Giner Gaspar9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
94.Reboullet Elie2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
95.Gery David1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
96.Flechet Paolo2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
97.Vigier Swann1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
98.Ferrand Louis1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
99.Arondeau Nathan7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
100.Ghibaudo Simon9151298M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
101.Ribier Emmanuel7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
102.Rouiller Thomas780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
103.Reboullet Olivier1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
104.Thouret Herve1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
105.Charbonnier Olivier7773777M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
106.Ghibaudo Nicolas1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
107.Arondeau Denis780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
108.Ferrand Eric1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
109.Vallat Gérard1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
110.Reboullet Lise2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
111.Pages Valentine1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
112.Charbonnier Liv7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
113.Inan Clarisse2066331W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
114.Arondeau Lisa2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
115.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
116.Jacquemin Yona8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
117.Ferrand Elise8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
118.Vassy Margaux2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
119.Thouret Anne1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
120.Debard Emmanuelle1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
121.Bonnin Céline7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
122.Arondeau Fabienne2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
123.Giner Céline1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
124.Bastin Sandrine2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
125.Patricia Couchoud1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
126.Vellat Christine408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
127.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
128.Ceret Martine9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
129.Gaty Danièle1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
130.Thouret Matthieu256028KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
131.Sauget Elina35896KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
132.Sauget Landry35906KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
133.Rouiller Lise35940KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
134.Giner Timothée425907KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
135.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
136.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
137.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
138.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
139.Didier Arnaud349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
140.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
141.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
142.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
143.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
144.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
145.Body Thierry1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
146.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
147.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
148.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
149.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
150.Body Diane2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
151.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
152.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
153.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
154.Grebel Malo9020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
155.Body Agnes208426W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
156.Astrade Blandine224469OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
157.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
158.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
159.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
160.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
161.Grillon-benacek Céline9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
162.Locatelli Lughan582005KID'S COURSECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
163.Jehl Joshua31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFrance
164.Pichard Romain419148M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
165.Coduri Hugo9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFrance
166.Basset Martin2132413M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
167.Dechavanne Simon35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
168.Basset Basile2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
169.Jehl Enzo2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
170.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
171.Vuitton Gaetan9691101M21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFrance
172.Hubert EmericM21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
173.Beltoise Vincent1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
174.Dupont Christophe2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
175.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
176.Merino Pierrick1115255M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
177.Basset Marian960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
178.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
179.Rabourdin Thomas9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
180.Dunhill Laurent7190780M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
181.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
182.Jehl Julien2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
183.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
184.Bidet Mickael408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
185.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
186.Basset Olivier35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
187.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
188.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
189.Cachard Christian1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
190.Mascarell Henri35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
191.Dechavanne Elsa2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
192.Basset Anouk2132414W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
193.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
194.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
195.Ecarnot Axelle7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
196.Ecarnot Lola7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
197.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
198.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
199.Basset Fiona31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
200.Roussé LorianeW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
201.Macquart Thérèse7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
202.Jehl Elodie2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
203.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
204.Ecarnot Celine2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
205.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
206.Pelletier Genevieve1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
207.Basset Sylvie2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
208.Backscheider Emilie1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFrance
209.Mazan VincentM35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
210.MARI Olivier7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
211.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
212.Gandy Didier2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
213.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
214.Lopez Florence2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
215.Coulon Annick38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
216.Konior-mazan AgnieszkaOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
217.Cavarroc Hugo1718000M20Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
218.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
219.Cavarroc Lisa419134W12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
220.Cavarroc Amandine337090W18Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
221.Bregnac Alexis1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
222.Bregnac Tristan1167404M14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
223.Bordet Pierre1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
224.Lucas BaptisteM21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
225.Bregnac Xavier1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
226.Bregnac Olivier1077404M40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
227.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
228.Fleurent Dominique1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
229.Dubois Anne-lise1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
230.Bregnac Aurore419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
231.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
232.Neutens Angélique2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
233.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
234.Fumey Clément8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
235.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFrance
236.Suty Jean Claude8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFrance
237.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
238.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
239.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
240.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
241.Christophe Thiméo2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
242.Verdenal Benoit1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
243.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
244.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
245.Mahler Georges8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
246.Pogu Philippe1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
247.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
248.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
249.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
250.Pogu Paulette2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
251.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
252.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
253.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
254.Zhen Danni31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES
255.Vuillemard Louis1088812M12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
256.Vuillemard Noe7108812M14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
257.Vuillemard Tom1118812M16O'ZONE 88FranceYES
258.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
259.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
260.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
261.Menard Basile31916M12ADOCFranceYES
262.Tallandier Virgile1210511M18ADOCFranceYES
263.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M20ADOCFranceYES
264.Genitoni Rodolphe1210526M20ADOCFranceYES
265.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFranceYES
266.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFranceYES
267.Labrude Anna35598W12ADOCFranceYES
268.Meunier Inès1210506W18ADOCFranceYES
269.Seguin Hanna7010616W18ADOCFranceYES
270.Lalire Aleth1210520W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
271.Franet Claire1210512W45ADOCFranceYES
272.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
273.Chalopin Catherine1189097W65ADOCFranceYES
274.Haberkorn Chloé9011296W21 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
275.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
276.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
277.Boudy Eric7616997M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
278.Bialou Julien8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
279.Grangé Philippe9002012M55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
280.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1FranceYES
281.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1FranceYES
282.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
283.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
284.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
285.Berrien Louis353468M16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
286.Berrien Olivier1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
287.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
288.Berrien Isabelle1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
289.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
290.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
291.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
292.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
293.Dubroca Christèle13380006W40SAGC CestasFranceYES
294.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFranceYES
295.Lasseigne Antoine308536KID'S COURSESAGC CestasFranceYES
296.Wymer Kylian9041001M18Balise 25FranceYES
297.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A LONGBalise 25FranceYES
298.Wymer Alyssia9012305W14Balise 25FranceYES
299.Wymer Isabelle9072868W50Balise 25FranceYES
300.Wymer Eddie2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
301.Sence Axel225191M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
302.Meynier François7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
303.Coquelet Guillem1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
304.Sence Stephane1603773M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
305.Papin Philippe1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
306.Mamet Ludovic1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
307.Sence Romane304175W12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
308.Sence Marie-pierre240563W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
309.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
310.Massot Bertrand1040409M45Balise 04FranceYES
311.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
312.Radondy Thomas1590031M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
313.Loterie Jean François9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
314.Imbrechts Christian402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
315.Taelemans Philippe49037M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
316.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
317.Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
318.Loterie Murielle1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
319.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
320.Serre Francine8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
321.Lepoutre Emile145KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
322.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
323.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
324.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
325.Radondy Theo1590705M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
326.Hofmans Benjamin9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
327.Deletre Maxime590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
328.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
329.De Longueville Béatrice9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
330.Mercier Agnes1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
331.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
332.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
333.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFranceYES
334.Vayssat Mathieu2014960M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
335.Desreumaux Arthur1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
336.Vayssat Gilles8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
337.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
338.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
339.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
340.Daem Adriaan8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
341.Pelletier Grégory1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
342.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
343.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
344.Duterage Christian1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
345.Roger Vincent1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
346.Thonier Bruno1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
347.Chardot Thierry1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
348.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78France
349.Campbell Nick8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
350.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
351.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
352.Chardot Ulrike1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
353.Chauvineau Christine31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
354.Glasset Isabelle339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78France
355.Campbell Jane8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
356.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
357.Le Helloco YannOPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78France
358.Vasiloi NadejdaOPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78France
359.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFranceYES
360.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFranceYES
361.Reydant MattéoM18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
362.Mileo Julien7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
363.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
364.Eudier Patrick2018689M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
365.Coupey Guy340500M70Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
366.Painparay Oranne1270401W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
367.Pierre Elodie1399055W35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
368.Eudier Agnès2018688W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
369.Vergé SebastienM12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
370.Amigou AntoineM14Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
371.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M40Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
372.Chareyre Valentin7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
373.Valentin Téo1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
374.Brassart Elouan7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
375.Sandevoir Luc951403M21EOrientation caennaiseFrance
376.Brassart Eric7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
377.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
378.Brassart Eryne213208W10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
379.Sandevoir Aude344860W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
380.Brassart Sophie701006W40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
381.Antoine Christine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFrance
382.Marck Colin425337M12poitiersCOFranceYES
383.Arnault Charly355143M14poitiersCOFranceYES
384.Arnault Gaby7769991M14poitiersCOFranceYES
385.Marck Mathéo333384M16poitiersCOFranceYES
386.Marck Jérôme1396445M45poitiersCOFranceYES
387.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916M45poitiersCOFranceYES
388.Arnault Katy889660W40poitiersCOFranceYES
389.Marck Aline1396448W40poitiersCOFranceYES
390.Mena Louison2048344M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
391.Serrand Jonathan1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
392.Sylla Amadou1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
393.Mena Sébastien40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
394.Serrand Alain2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
395.Fol Thierry1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
396.Mena Clémence2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
397.Fol Loreline1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
398.Paravano Perrine1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
399.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
400.Mena Josselin2048345KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
401.Héritier Maël8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
402.Héritier Rémi224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
403.Perrin Simon1420101M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
404.Perrin Arnaud1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
405.Perrin Eric9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
406.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
407.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
408.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
409.Villedieu Martine1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
410.Discher David2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
411.Discher Romain1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
412.Bachel Thomas1570307M21ETout Azimut FameckFrance
413.Discher Jean-Marc1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFrance
414.Rennotte Georges49131M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
415.CHATELAIN Guy49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
416.Jacquet Lise2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFrance
417.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
418.Rennotte Manon49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
419.Discher Isabelle1570304OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
420.Discher Marie2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
421.Parpal Eric660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
422.Pomet Eric1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
423.Tanno Nathalie1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
424.Manredjo Elijah7020429M16Quimper orientationFranceYES
425.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
426.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
427.Le Contellec Lisa7006007W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
428.Le Contellec Anne420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFranceYES
429.Baconnet Alexandre1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
430.Chalopin Mathieu831119M35C.S.PERTUISFrance
431.Sciora Pierre9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
432.Monclard Jerome262044M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
433.Picazo Jean-jacques340507M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
434.Gibiat Frédéric601004M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
435.Baconnet Jean-michel40796M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
436.Monjauze Marion1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
437.Gehin Christine40581W45C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
438.Monclard Valérie262045W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
439.Picazo Sophie525036W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
440.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
441.Saboul Damien2033758M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
442.Faillard Vincent503132M35O'BugeyFranceYES
443.Desvigne Joan1000704M45O'BugeyFrance
444.Expert François9001981M60O'BugeyFranceYES
445.Saboul Elodie256030W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
446.Expert Elsa7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
447.Faillard Claire2009333W35O'BugeyFranceYES
448.Castille Estelle2033760W40O'BugeyFrance
449.Expert Nicole1000966W50O'BugeyFranceYES
450.Vinot Laurence2109938W55O'BugeyFrance
451.Barrere Baptiste31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
452.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
453.Fenech Noa2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
454.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
455.Fenech Sylvain2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
456.Barrere Benoit2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
457.MENUT Jean-claude1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
458.Barrere Clémence2015568W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
459.Fenech Océane2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
460.Barrere Nathalie2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
461.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
462.Fenech Sandrine2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
463.Fenech LounaKID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
464.Ruiz Léo242798KID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
465.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
466.Morard Leïla35559W14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
467.Lefèvre Magali35526W35Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
468.Chandezon Mélusine1396421KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
469.Chandezon Énimie1503190KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
470.Ferrand Maxime8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
471.Ferrand Guillaume8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
472.Ferrand Pierre8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
473.Ferrand Christine8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
474.Bonora Yoann7002009M16ALCO 69FranceYES
475.Bonora Laurent7300003M50ALCO 69FranceYES
476.Jean-luc Thomassin35619M50ALCO 69FranceYES
477.Bonora Béatrice7002008W50ALCO 69FranceYES
478.Beguinot Guillaume35505M10co amberieuFranceYES
479.Beguinot Marc247293M14co amberieuFranceYES
480.Meunier Florian1011103M14co amberieuFrance
481.Sellier Mathis9021010M16co amberieuFrance
482.Meunier Frédéric7703077M40co amberieuFrance
483.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
484.Beguinot Alain7200200M45co amberieuFranceYES
485.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
486.Sellier Jean-marc1280770M55co amberieuFrance
487.Cardineau François1033706M55co amberieuFrance
488.Kajak Stéphane35484M65co amberieuFrance
489.Lassalle Jean-paul2073515M70co amberieuFrance
490.Jagle Jean-marc1909998M70co amberieuFrance
491.Anne Roger1000709M70co amberieuFrance
492.Sellier Valentine8030505W14co amberieuFrance
493.Beguinot Camille1403440W16co amberieuFranceYES
494.Meunier Aurélie1011102W16co amberieuFrance
495.Beguinot Vanessa1000710W40co amberieuFranceYES
496.Coulomb Sandra1160273W45co amberieuFrance
497.Meunier Christelle35507W45co amberieuFrance
498.Anne Brigitte2062401W65co amberieuFrance
499.Boulmier Alain1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFrance
500.Antoine Régis34013M70Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
501.Talon Aglaé1420141M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
502.Grimault Freddy2000209M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
503.Grimault ArthurM10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
504.Grimault MargotM10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
505.Van Der Eecken AnneM10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
506.Talon Armand1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
507.Talon Antonin1860706M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
508.Roche Corentin8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
509.Roche Damien8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
510.Talon Xavier7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
511.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
512.Roche Laurent2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
513.Roche Heïdi9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
514.Talon Anaëlle7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
515.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
516.Brousse Isabelle1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
517.Tauzin Laurence362855W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
518.Talon Laurence1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
519.Roche Cécile1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
520.Fleuret Jean333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
521.Huguet Thomas239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
522.Chomel Ruben239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
523.Chomel Timothée239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
524.Chomel Nathanael2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
525.LEROY Théo7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
526.VACHER Hugo35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
527.Benoit Dorian1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
528.Plagnol Roman7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
529.Plagnol Francois681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
530.Le Pennec Jean500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
531.Dalberto Alban500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
532.CROS Emmanuel7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
533.Huguet François8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
534.Chomel Rémi2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
535.Mino Bernard304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
536.Antoine Alain35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
537.Plagnol Heidi7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
538.Huguet Mélanie31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
539.LEROY Manon7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
540.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
541.CROS Maëlle239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
542.Huguet Elisabeth304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
543.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
544.LEROY Céline7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
545.Cros Caroline304537M10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
546.Maglione Eric1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
547.Degand Jules1420403M10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
548.Degand Théo2098472M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
549.Grange Lucas258374M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
550.Degand Guillaume1001998M40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
551.Richard Nicolas1000965M40Boussole en ForezFrance
552.Lafanechere Thierry7420401M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
553.Laurent Couliard9076082M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
554.Garnier Jean2098473M65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
555.Grange Camille2113809W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
556.Degand Cécile7000958W40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
557.Grange Claire2080159W45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
558.Forestier Aloïs7000956M35 ULTIMATEBoussole en ForezFranceYES
559.Hergott Robin1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFrance
560.Videira Loïc8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
561.Hergott Julien8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
562.Videira Jb8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
563.Manu Gandelin8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
564.Gentas Hervé8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
565.Gandelin Emie1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFrance
566.Gandelin Atéa8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
567.Hergott Eglantine1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFrance
568.Hergott Camille1428645W16Jura Sports OrientationFrance
569.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFrance
570.Videira Julie8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFrance
571.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647W18Jura Sports OrientationFrance
572.Videira Margo8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFrance
573.Grosperrin Marlène2390008W35Jura Sports OrientationFrance
574.Crouzet Fanny2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
575.Hergott Sandrine1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
576.Videira Christelle7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
577.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFrance
578.Lott Frederic2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
579.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
580.Godefroy René34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
581.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
582.SOL Michel2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
583.Perichon Bernard1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
584.Louvet Eloïse7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
585.Miszovits Andrea1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
586.Agnès Debocq-maine424038W45OPA MONTIGNYFrance
587.Gire Camille239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
588.Prevost Pascale1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
589.Simonet Jean1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
590.Reynaud Bernard2004821M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
591.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W60viv'azimut07FranceYES
592.Picard Mael2005626M12MUC OrientationFranceYES
593.Picard Alice335986W10MUC OrientationFranceYES
594.De Miniac Gwenola243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
595.PICARD Vincent750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
596.Bestel Arnault9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
597.Erbland Pierre7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
598.Erbland Thomas2015882M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
599.Bestel Thierry710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
600.Roulleaux Alain650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
601.Roulleaux Julie1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
602.Bestel Sandra9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
603.Bestel Florence9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
604.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
605.Damien Paulet35699M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
606.Fatoux Remy1011313M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
607.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
608.Dermine Isabelle2027652W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
609.Jacomino Mireille35693W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
610.Vannier Ilian1001965M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
611.Herouard Rudi7001992M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
612.Audefroy Clement1001983M18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
613.Toussaint Tom1770313M20CSLG MELUNFranceYES
614.Vannier Fabrice1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
615.toussaint stephane1770314M45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
616.Vannier Eric1770319M50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
617.Herouard Thierry7001907M55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
618.Vannier Olyne333362W10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
619.Vannier Alona333363W12CSLG MELUNFranceYES
620.Vannier Emie2048340W16CSLG MELUNFranceYES
621.Garcia Marielle1001972W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
622.Toussaint Perrine8002045W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
623.Audefroy Elsa1001973W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
624.Garcia Lise1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFranceYES
625.Vannier Valérie1770311W40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
626.Karpyn Christian9004680M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFranceYES
627.ANGLADE Christian9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
628.MAES Bruno8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
629.MAES Karine8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
630.ANGLADE Françoise1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
631.ANGLADE Léane1061510OPEN CClub d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
632.Tourneur Fabien7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
633.Ferchaud Christian9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
634.Carle Odin8099938M14ASCOFranceYES
635.Carle Titouan245425M16ASCOFranceYES
636.Guiot Alexis902973M35ASCOFranceYES
637.Carle Lilian8465677M45ASCOFranceYES
638.Cau Gérard1952811M65ASCOFranceYES
639.Carle Pauline245370W16ASCOFranceYES
640.Guiot Jeanne31645W35ASCOFranceYES
641.Debard Marie-pierre245421W45ASCOFranceYES
642.Cau Martine31657W60ASCOFranceYES
643.Odermatt Thierry8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
644.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
645.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
646.Schamberger Pierre1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
647.Odermatt Alex1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
648.Pauly Titouan2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
649.Pauly Alexis9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
650.Pauly Lilou7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
651.Pauly Marianne9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
652.Variot Benjamin1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
653.Variot Noemie1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
654.Seimbille Denis7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
655.Soucat Cyril1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFrance
656.Fleck Thomas1802517M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
657.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
658.Chatelain Grégoire7242517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
659.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
660.Marguier Aurelien7252517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
661.Pasquasy Fabien7222517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
662.Fleck Frédérick7162517M45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
663.Chatelain Eloïse7192517W18O'Team BesançonFranceYES
664.Vercellotti Léa7802517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
665.Brunner Rahela8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
666.Célia Gigout887368W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
667.Estelle Tinchant7112517W35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
668.Toulier François1061512M50CrapahutFranceYES
669.Brisepierre Richard1001951M60CrapahutFranceYES
670.Ancian Toulier Catherine304163OPEN DCrapahutFrance
671.Amat Muñoz Marc8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
672.Reich Ulysse7110621M10co colmarFranceYES
673.Juncker Guillaume2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
674.Wack Xavier1680444M21Eco colmarFranceYES
675.Erdinger Fabrice8210175M40co colmarFranceYES
676.Reich Yann1603130M40co colmarFranceYES
677.Poulain Antoine1603103M45co colmarFranceYES
678.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M45co colmarFranceYES
679.Lombet Patrice228354M45co colmarFranceYES
680.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
681.Vanhulst André1331144M55co colmarFranceYES
682.Duboc Michel8240156M60co colmarFranceYES
683.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411M65co colmarFranceYES
684.Mertz André1680401M65co colmarFranceYES
685.Makovicka Libor1603126M65co colmarFranceYES
686.Reich Anaelle9130509W10co colmarFranceYES
687.Dalibard Mélanie7680400W16co colmarFranceYES
688.Greney Diane332676W20co colmarFranceYES
689.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
690.Ravenel Fanny421972W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
691.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
692.Makovicka Véronique1603127W50co colmarFranceYES
693.Wack Isabelle1680403W55co colmarFranceYES
694.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107W65co colmarFranceYES
695.Reich Elise1891979OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
696.Liégeois Annabelle49126OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
697.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
698.Chastagner Pauline750121BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
699.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
700.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161OPEN Dco colmarFranceYES
701.Chifflet Albin2018917M12Raidlink's 07FranceYES
702.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
703.Lesquer Antoine7052511M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
704.Lesquer David1006475M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
705.Chifflet François2004804M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
706.Néel Christophe1160671M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
707.Chifflet Melle2018919W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
708.Lesquer Romane7022611W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
709.Néel Zélie2018905W18Raidlink's 07FranceYES
710.Chifflet Marlène2004803W40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
711.Néel Isabelle2004944W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
712.Octobre Valérie2004869W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
713.Gonet Raphaël2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
714.Gonet Anatol2033674M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
715.Gonet Victor9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
716.Gonet Janick2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
717.Chaumette Verdier Maxime353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
718.Chaumette Verdier Benjamin2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
719.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
720.Verdier Christine1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
721.Guinot Thibaut9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
722.Guinot Rémi1155155M21A LONGTalant Sport OrientationFrance
723.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
724.Marchal Yves1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
725.Huchon Patricia2037267W50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
726.Guinot Véronique1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
727.Tessier Daniel1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
728.Tessier Ariane1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
729.Dessailly Jean425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
730.Lefebvre Adam2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
731.Dessailly Léandre2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
732.Lefebvre Florian425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
733.Lefebvre François425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
734.Brunot Yoann9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
735.Dessailly David9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
736.Poulain Joël1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
737.Schimpf Tonie9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
738.Dessailly Flora425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
739.Brunot Clémence362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
740.Schimpf Leila8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
741.Jacquemart Marina2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
742.Dessailly Aurélie9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
743.Ben Khaled Isabelle402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
744.Schimpf Laurent8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
745.Brunot Léonie2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
746.Poulain Yannick1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
747.Schimpf Géraldine2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
748.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
749.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
750.Buckman Laëtitia9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
751.Varron Stéphanie1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
752.Christophe Mazan1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
753.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
754.Clémence Mazan1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
755.Estelle MAZAN1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
756.Fanni MAZAN1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
757.Ambre Frayssinet424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
758.Céline Mazan1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
759.Frayssinet Jade40332KID'S COURSEAzimut Orientation CastresFrance
760.Thiebault Monique1677777W70ASM COFranceYES
761.Le Cam Tom8224422M18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
762.Le Cam Raphael9001900M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
763.Le Cam Muriel1053536W45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
764.Gillard Lucas1006640M14GRIFCOFranceYES
765.Iceaga Jon26782M14GRIFCOFranceYES
766.Le Helloco Alec2109624M14GRIFCOFranceYES
767.Buffard Corentin1006639M16GRIFCOFranceYES
768.Lemoigne Jules29133M16GRIFCOFranceYES
769.Urvoas Cyprien26783M16GRIFCOFranceYES
770.Roger Anton1077836M18GRIFCOFranceYES
771.Pannier Axel19099M18GRIFCOFranceYES
772.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
773.Rauturier Christophe1780766M50GRIFCOFranceYES
774.Pannier Lucile24317W14GRIFCOFranceYES
775.Torchio Nawel32287W14GRIFCOFranceYES
776.Fauquant Maiwenn24318W14GRIFCOFranceYES
777.Durst Laura8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFranceYES
778.Rauturier Nathalie609660W50GRIFCOFranceYES
779.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFranceYES
780.Peyrin Mathis1001953M18Balise 63FranceYES
781.Roche Guillaume7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FranceYES
782.Contrepois Robin9002022M40Balise 63FranceYES
783.Peyrin Stéphane666668M45Balise 63FranceYES
784.ENARD Yves31755M65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
785.ENARD Monique38553W65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
786.Gourlain Vincent1620515M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
787.Thomas Pascal1620551M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
788.Noel Annie1620702W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
789.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
790.Boulet Eric7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
791.Boulet Karine7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
792.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFrance
793.Julien Gardeur35005M21A SHORTBalise77FranceYES
794.Riollet Yves7040866M50Orientation 53France
795.Riollet Marion7010325W18Orientation 53France
796.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
797.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
798.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
799.Boelle Catherine1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
800.Titouan GEROMEY31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
801.GERÔMEY Jean-pierre31168M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
802.Garrec Christian9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFranceYES
803.Patrick Grangaud1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
804.Lasseigne Camille300890KID'S COURSELOISEFrance
805.Elias Frederic1986000M45A.S MartignasFranceYES
806.Elias Estelle2037265W18A.S MartignasFranceYES
807.Elias Maria2038843W45A.S MartignasFranceYES
808.Gally Stéphane8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFrance

Germany
1.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Von Dalowski Jan848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
4.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
5.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
6.von Dalowski Anett1828412W35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
7.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
8.Rothkegel Thomas9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
9.Von Dalowski Mila2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
10.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
11.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
12.Mühlstädt Lennart2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
13.Mühlstädt Gunnar2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
14.Pompe Tilo501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
15.Cruse Kay8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
16.Ansorge Ronald7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
17.Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
18.Pompe Greta2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
19.Mühlstädt Bettina7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
20.Pompe Katja2801144W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
21.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
22.Ansorge Silke2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
23.Juckelandt Sabine1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
24.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
25.Cruse Katrin8040766OPEN CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
26.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
27.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
28.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
29.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
30.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
31.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
32.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
33.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
34.Frenzel Michael501913M75OLV OstGermanyYES
35.Strobel Arnd7626785M20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
36.Hempel Klaus2008968M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
37.Strobel Joachim2015265M60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
38.Hempel Luise2037296W10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
39.Kuusivaara Roosa1114833W20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
40.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
41.Kääriäinen Sophie7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
42.Hempel Christine2299W45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
43.Löhning Michael733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
44.Löhning Susanne8041178OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
45.Müller Jan7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
46.Neumann Josef1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermany
47.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
48.Hempel Emil2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
49.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
50.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
51.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
52.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
53.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
54.Jörger Klemens7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGermanyYES
55.Tonn Konrad895377M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
56.Tonn Gisela7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
57.Zschäckel Robin973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGermanyYES
58.Kurr Maik1402545M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
59.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
60.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
61.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304W18SonnenscheinGermanyYES
62.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SonnenscheinGermanyYES
63.Leonhardt Annette9672101W50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
64.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN CSonnenscheinGermanyYES
65.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W50TGV HornGermanyYES
66.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGermanyYES
67.Kollenbach Valentin8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
68.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
69.Kollenbach Peter7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
70.Kollenbach Louisa7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
71.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
72.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
73.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
74.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
75.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
76.Adorjan Peter9150573M45Berliner TSCGermany
77.Adorjan Luca Eszter9021200W18Berliner TSCGermany
78.Polgar Erika339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGermany
79.Adorján Vera Lotte361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGermany
80.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
81.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
82.Struckmann Magnus960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
83.Funk Timon2232M10Team SachsenGermany
84.Lucke Julius1392627M10Team SachsenGermany
85.Kunckel Vincent7208009M12Team SachsenGermany
86.Lucke Moritz7205958M14Team SachsenGermany
87.Löhning Jakob8220405M14Team SachsenGermany
88.Weinert Florian7208005M14Team SachsenGermany
89.Siegert Marek8632866M14Team SachsenGermany
90.Edelhäuser Nick8241104M14Team SachsenGermany
91.Pompe Marek8211203M16Team SachsenGermany
92.Borrmann Malte8333336M16Team SachsenGermany
93.Neuwinger Lukas2091747M16Team SachsenGermany
94.Kielb Karol7777779M16Team SachsenGermany
95.Klein Marek2068140M18Team SachsenGermany
96.Vogt Moritz7040901M18Team SachsenGermany
97.Hänsel Ole9152000M18Team SachsenGermany
98.Hempel Paul2015263M18Team SachsenGermany
99.Holfeld Anton7208008M18Team SachsenGermany
100.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784M20Team SachsenGermany
101.Friedländer Emil9005226M20Team SachsenGermany
102.Bräuer Dennis9150799M20Team SachsenGermany
103.Von Jagow Leonie7077777M20Team SachsenGermany
104.Klein Cedrik7207178M20Team SachsenGermany
105.Lenk Andreas1802201M35Team SachsenGermany
106.Kärger Wieland8030178M40Team SachsenGermany
107.Kaufmann Torsten941971M45Team SachsenGermany
108.Hänsel Jörg8110369M45Team SachsenGermany
109.Lucke Jens8215333M45Team SachsenGermany
110.Klose Sven7000099M45Team SachsenGermany
111.Kundisch Diethard7777777M60Team SachsenGermany
112.Kärger Mathilde411632W10Team SachsenGermany
113.Holfeld Anna2036287W10Team SachsenGermany
114.Helling Finja7300349W12Team SachsenGermany
115.Hänsel Flora2007835W14Team SachsenGermany
116.Funk Julika7208004W14Team SachsenGermany
117.Kärger Eline8160305W14Team SachsenGermany
118.Doleschal Fenja2233W14Team SachsenGermany
119.Pompe Lone7208001W14Team SachsenGermany
120.Mühlstädt Anna7300445W14Team SachsenGermany
121.Rimpel Gesine8000003W14Team SachsenGermany
122.Roßner Jule5799W14Team SachsenGermany
123.Steinert Luise7006058W16Team SachsenGermany
124.Kipka Leoni7208007W16Team SachsenGermany
125.Vogt Felicitas428643W18Team SachsenGermany
126.Schubert Helene2077191W18Team SachsenGermany
127.Hänsel Hannah9991500W18Team SachsenGermany
128.Musch Katharina2048533W18Team SachsenGermany
129.Klüser Ellen2008973W20Team SachsenGermany
130.Schoffer Pia2005297W21A SHORTTeam SachsenGermany
131.Lucke Henrike7300239W40Team SachsenGermany
132.Holfeld Christina2004390W45Team SachsenGermany
133.Funk Ira2122W45Team SachsenGermany
134.Kärger Brit7140900OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
135.Funk Uwe2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
136.Kundisch Wieland1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGermany
137.Rimpel Sabine2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGermany
138.Funk Gregor236905M16OL-Team FilderGermany
139.Voit Michael7070468M50VfL NürnbergGermanyYES
140.Kunckel Konstantin9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
141.Hennseler Theo8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
142.Wengler Carlo7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
143.Casanova Riccardo8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
144.Höck Kilian2041759M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
145.Holzhauer Hendrik7204096M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
146.Kapischke Arne7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
147.Lorenz Timon7110400M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
148.Ritzenthaler Kayla299899W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
149.Hertel Jasmin1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
150.Hertel Katrin1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
151.Müller Josephine7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
152.Buchberger Lina1050302W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
153.Schikora Ines1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
154.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
155.Leideck Karsten8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
156.Döllgast Nina8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
157.Strauß Dirk7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
158.Strauß Maren1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
159.Hennseler Meike2043616W18MTV SeesenGermanyYES
160.Krüger Louis Antoine435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
161.Krüger Ronny8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
162.Kulow Anicó440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
163.Krüger Náya Livia2078962KID'S COURSEBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
164.Krüger Lianne Joséfine2067892W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
165.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Zempleni Lilla411949W16ZempleniHungaryYES
2.Hajas Csilla233618W40ZempleniHungaryYES
3.Zempleni Andras233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES

Ireland
1.Bryson Robin8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
2.Finlay Raymond8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
3.Finlay Teresa8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
4.Murphy DanM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Murphy ZachM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
6.Elwood Andrew1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Murphy DenisM60Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
8.Pruzina Sophie2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
9.Pruzina Helen2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
10.Pruzina Stephanie2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
11.Pruzina Paul8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
12.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
13.Whelan Deborah448511W50Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
14.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
15.Whelan Hugh2800600M12Waterford OrienteersIreland
16.Whelan Eoghan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIreland
17.McCullough Aidan8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
18.McCullough John1008514M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
19.Lee Nora10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
20.O'connell Mary424425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
21.O'brien Dáire500995M14Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
22.O'brien Dr Brendan7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
23.O'brien Fiona501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
24.O'brien Aoife501000W21BKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
25.Cotter Liam1363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
26.O'Cleirigh Emmet51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
27.O'Cleirigh Aonghus2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
28.O'Cleirigh Patricia2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
29.O Donnell Cian2127443M12GENIrelandYES
30.O Donnell Martin2127444M45GENIrelandYES
31.Mccavana Pat8280959M55GENIrelandYES
32.Donaghy Ciaran2066904M55GENIrelandYES
33.O Donnell Clodagh427596W14GENIrelandYES
34.Donaghy Cliodhna2069582W16GENIrelandYES
35.Donaghy Aoife2066891W20GENIrelandYES
36.Mc Cavana Jackie430425W50GENIrelandYES
37.Bridcut Edith2078584W55GENIrelandYES
38.Hanson AndreaOPEN DGENIrelandYES
39.Hull Greg2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
40.Pinker Bob10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
41.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
42.Pinker Faye500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
43.Pinker Maria50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
44.Pinker Marcus500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Italy
1.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
2.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
3.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
4.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
5.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
6.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
7.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
8.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
9.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
10.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
11.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
12.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
13.Beltramba Jan248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
14.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
15.Beltramba Dario211309M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
16.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
17.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Manzoni Alessandro300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
19.Poli Elena2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
20.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Japan
1.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES

Latvia
1.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatvia
2.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatvia
3.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatvia
4.Zagars Ivars8385777M40Ozons OKLatvia
5.Vegere Ieva1399589W45Ozons OKLatvia
6.Brūvere Iveta1302615W50Ozons OKLatvia
7.Abola Alida7209666W60Ozons OKLatviaYES
8.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatvia
9.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatvia
10.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatvia
11.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
12.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
13.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
14.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
15.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
16.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
17.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
18.Velkeris Janis8645141M21A SHORTAluksne OKLatvia
19.Velkeris Vilnis1301999M60Aluksne OKLatvia
20.Velkere Liva8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
21.Olberkyte Erika2032537W21BAluksne OKLatvia
22.Velkere Iveta2006222W45Aluksne OKLatvia

Lithuania
1.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
2.Krasuckis Rimas303449M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
3.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
4.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
5.Bikeliene Ema303287W50Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
6.Staneviciene Ruta1394120W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
7.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
8.Krasuckiene Egle500411W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
9.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
10.Velde Augusts8641010M16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
11.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
12.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M55AzuolasLithuaniaYES
13.Velde Vaiva2066983W10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
14.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
15.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
16.Mackevicius Tadas2024096M12OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
17.Kareckas Kimantas2086965M14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
18.Dauknys Gytis8648784M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
19.Repsys Adomas8638424M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
20.Mazuolis Vitalis2043096M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
21.Dauderis Rimantas1390127M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
22.Serva Rimantas1961012M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
23.Salkauskas Algirdas86488021M60OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
24.Cincikaite Migle2082960W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
25.Uksaite Ugne894513W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
26.Matelyte Morta Marija501159W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
27.Girinskyte Malvina9860729W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
28.Viksviene Renata1602690W45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
29.Serviene Rita1601561W55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
30.Petrevičius Aras1719908M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
31.Petrevičienė Aistė400387W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
32.Backys Rolandas8638434M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
33.Bačkienė Rima2009525W45IGTISALithuaniaYES

Netherlands
1.Groeneveld Odin5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
2.Binsch Olaf690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
3.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
4.Hoeksma Martine7690909W45OLifantNetherlands
5.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266OPEN BOLifantNetherlands

New Zealand
1.Landels Adam355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2.Landels Alistair9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
3.Soulard Juliette2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

Norway
1.Ekeberg Per Kristian560406M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2.Pettersen Alf246834M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
3.Skantze Don580820M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
4.Tiltnes Arne511102M65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
5.Skantze Kjersti246830W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
6.Danielsen Berit590808W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
7.Nilstad Randi246822W60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
8.Tiltnes Inger1010134W65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
9.Aasheim Harald889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
10.Aasheim Knut9200852M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
11.Renard Elise7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNorway
12.Renard Celine704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNorway
13.Renard Mathis31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNorway
14.Renard Damien800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNorway
15.Bravený Vít888891M21EKristiansand OKNorway
16.Jansen Jan FredrikM10Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
17.Bråten GeirM50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
18.Bråten Arnhild UfsvatnW50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
19.Bråten SindreOPEN CVegårshei ILNorwayYES
20.Stene Per Øyvind1421895M40Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
21.Bednar Jan52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
22.Stene Dana B.52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
23.Stene Oskar301556KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
24.Stene Selma Vilemina52461KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
25.Rognstad Astrid1428384W16Hadeland OLNorwayYES
26.Rognstad Ingeborg1428375W18Hadeland OLNorwayYES
27.Rognstad Trygve7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNorwayYES
28.Eikanger Tom Eirik1407480M50IL GularNorwayYES
29.Eriksen Are7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
30.Størmer Emil9201373M18Fossum IFNorwayYES
31.Størmer Oskar8050596M21EFossum IFNorwayYES
32.Størmer Leif960115M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
33.Størmer Lucie218969W50Fossum IFNorwayYES

Portugal
1.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
2.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
3.Monteiro Carlos1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
4.Esteves Beatriz7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
5.Vieito Anabela1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
6.Ferreira Paula7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
7.Monteiro Isabel1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES

Russia
1.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
2.Popov Evgeni7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Lukyanov Valeriyan1395073M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
4.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
5.Pakhomov Oleg9101055M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
6.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
7.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
8.Pakhomova Tatiana1301026W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
9.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
10.Yutkin Bogdan8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
11.Krylov Nikolay9200321M40OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
12.Yutkin Sergey1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
13.Tikhonov Nikolay1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
14.Krylova Maria8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
15.Tikhonova Elena1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
16.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70PARUSRussia
17.Elena Rusanova8638323W65PARUSRussia

Slovakia
1.Kral Jozef8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
2.Kralova Miriam8625W21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
3.Máj Štefan8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
4.Májová Paulína8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
2.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
3.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN AOK TrzinSlovenia
8.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Mlakar NatašaW21A SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia

Spain
1.Totusaus Benet8246718M21EBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
3.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
4.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
5.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
6.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpainYES
7.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpainYES
8.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpainYES
9.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpainYES
10.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
11.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
12.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
13.Arumi Casadevall Jordi8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
14.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
15.Polo Bardés Betlem40664W21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
16.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
17.Guell Rovira Virginia8080577W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
18.Porta Polo Roc430681KID'S COURSEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
19.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel8633194M35COMASpainYES
20.Pou Sanchez Ernest2035391M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
21.Pou Sanchez Martí2057778M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
22.Amat Jan1428554M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
23.Amat Font Cesc1423409M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
24.Pou Martí Narcís8650830M35ALIGOTSSpainYES
25.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850M40ALIGOTSSpain
26.Svarcova Alexandra8650837W21A LONGALIGOTSSpain
27.Sanchez Bruns Marta8650840W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
28.Font Raquel8650853W40ALIGOTSSpainYES
29.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
30.Coll Vionesa Llorenç886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
31.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
32.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
33.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
34.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
35.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
36.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
37.Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
38.Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis1979705M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
39.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpain
40.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
41.Mata Medina Judit520130W35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
42.Garreta Gornals Anna1011978W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
43.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
44.Alba Ibáñez Isabel249021W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
45.Delgado Morant Loli694440W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
46.Nogues Vives MartaBEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
47.Solé Gemma341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
48.Serrat Grané Juli8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
49.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
50.Vilaredes Prat Roger2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
51.Vilaredes Solé Jordi7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
52.Ubeira Roi7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
53.Prat Escarré Sara7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
54.Ventura Gemma1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
55.Gil-Brotons Ampa8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
56.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M35ADCONSpainYES
57.Avila Lopez Ana7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
58.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698W20MalarrutaSpain
59.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W45MalarrutaSpain
60.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPEN BMalarrutaSpain
61.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpain
62.Fargas Vila Jordi1008302M40UPCSpainYES
63.Carretero Miriam1300098W35 ULTIMATEUPCSpainYES
64.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EGrions OrientacióSpain
65.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M12COMASpainYES
66.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGCOMASpain
67.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M45COMASpainYES
68.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BCOMASpain
69.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W40COMASpainYES
70.Fitó Ferré David1603320M35UES SabadellSpainYES
71.Bonfill Abella Teresa1397568W21BUES SabadellSpainYES

Sweden
1.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
3.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
4.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
5.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
6.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
7.Olsson Willy12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
8.Olsson Birgitta214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
9.Forsgren Sofia9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
10.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
11.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
12.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
13.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
14.Ingemarsson Filip444094M14Hestra IFSwedenYES
15.Ingemarsson Erik9700700M16Hestra IFSwedenYES
16.Ingemarsson Johan29954M45Hestra IFSwedenYES
17.Ingemarsson Elsa2058324W10Hestra IFSwedenYES
18.Ingemarsson Maria29951W40Hestra IFSwedenYES
19.Saeger Samantha1406136W35 ULTIMATEOK LinnéSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Hamel Jules8071108M10ANCOSwitzerland
2.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerland
3.Hamel David7000188M40ANCOSwitzerland
4.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerland
8.Rollier Monika8005907W21EANCOSwitzerland
9.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
10.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
11.Rollier Baptiste8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
12.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
13.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerland
14.Wehrli Christian8625520M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
15.Roth Markus8030586M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
16.Derebrant Per-olof17138M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
17.Meister Roland1470307M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
18.Brand Hansruedi8642215M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
19.Hirter Roland64771M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
20.Rüegg Fiona8644817W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
21.Gasser Sina8646160W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
22.Rüegg Anita7293842W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
23.Graf Heidi8640231W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
24.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
25.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
26.Hirter Christine64569W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
27.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
28.Meister Liana2101452W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
29.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
30.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
31.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
32.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
33.Gattoni Giovanni8290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
34.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
35.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
36.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
37.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
38.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
39.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
40.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
41.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
42.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
43.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
44.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
45.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
46.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
47.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
48.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
49.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
50.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
51.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
52.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
53.Cuche Denis8007001M60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
54.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
55.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
56.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
57.Michiels KaterinaW40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
58.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
59.Godel Anne8492104W50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
60.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
61.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
62.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
63.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
64.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
65.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
66.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
67.Dätwyler Veronika2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
68.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
69.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
70.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
71.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
72.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
73.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
74.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
75.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
76.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
77.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
78.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
79.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
80.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
81.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
82.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
83.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
84.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
85.Bossard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
86.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
87.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
88.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
89.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
90.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
91.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
92.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
93.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
94.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
95.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
96.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
97.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
98.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
99.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
100.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
101.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
102.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
103.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
104.Montemezzani Nives8140966W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
105.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
106.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
107.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
108.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
109.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
110.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
111.Brambilla Stefano7202253M50 ULTIMATEASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
112.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
113.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
114.Fux Amele1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
115.De Stefani Giona8333222M12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
116.Corsi Febo8433333M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
117.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
118.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
119.Passera Sean8222666M16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
120.Bernardoni Robi8366666M18GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
121.Baratti Diego8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
122.Bertozzi Silvano9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
123.Balmelli Giuliano9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
124.Madonna Aldo8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
125.Ponti Davide2036395M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
126.Corsi Sandro8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
127.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
128.Lais Ruedi8640468M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
129.Banfi Anna1519999W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
130.Bertozzi Sara8255555W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
131.Corengia Emma1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
132.Bertozzi Elena8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
133.Inderst Martina512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
134.Corsi Maurizia8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
135.Pronini Maura8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
136.Ceppi Agar9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
137.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
138.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
139.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
140.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
141.Zveiger Lancelot509999OPEN CGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
142.Pronini Matthias518888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
143.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
144.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
145.Naef Michael1983000M35OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
146.Drapp Axel8653115M50OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
147.Drapp Mira7207564W16OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
148.Naef Anna504685W21A LONGOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
149.Drapp Vreni1411222W21BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
150.Bernhard Stephan253593M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
151.Mathys Priska253598W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
152.Wittwer Jann8080608M10OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
153.Wittwer Cédric64513M12OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
154.Wittwer René8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
155.Wittwer Silvia406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
156.Brütsch Oliver1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
157.Feucht Heinz1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
158.Brütsch Anja2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
159.Ringli Priska8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
160.Feucht Martina1961211OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
161.Kissling Peter8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
162.Schafer Elias8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
163.Schafer Leonard8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
164.Bruegger Joseph8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
165.Okle Nils8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
166.Okle Martin8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
167.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
168.Okle Sarina8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
169.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
170.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
171.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
172.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
173.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
174.Rufer Fritz8653020M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
175.Steiner Fritz8471948M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
176.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
177.Lüscher Katja1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
178.Schwab Alexander8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
179.Spring Philipp8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
180.Spring Willi8641983M60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
181.Würsten Daniel8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
182.Würsten Mirjam8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
183.Würsten Monika1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
184.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
185.Würsten Marcel8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
186.Würsten Patrick8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
187.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
188.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
189.Pezzati Tobia1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
190.Widler Yannick8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
191.Bornhauser Niclas8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
192.Hohl Andrin7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
193.Hohl Dominic8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
194.Wild Yannic8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
195.Hohl Michael1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
196.Hohl Severin7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
197.Hohl Stefan2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
198.Bornhauser Beat8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
199.Widler Martin500853M45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
200.Sieber Ueli61364M50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
201.Schaerli Jan8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
202.Flühmann Jorina8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
203.Bornhauser Ylva8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
204.Hohl Fabienne7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
205.Hohl Annina8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
206.Hohl Anja7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
207.Hüsler Barbara817181W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
208.Flühmann Susanne8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
209.Widler Käthi8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
210.Flura Nicole1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
211.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
212.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
213.Sieber Meieli8682068W50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
214.Flühmann Ilian1407700M10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
215.Sieber Annemarie677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
216.Widler Urs8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
217.Flühmann Beat8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
218.Zettel Christian8641371M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
219.Mühlemann Heinz59092M70OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
220.Wagner Andina8110608W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
221.Wagner Regula8651961W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
222.Zettel Claudia8655259W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
223.Wagner Timea62145KID'S COURSEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
224.Wagner Miro500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
225.Zettel Laurin427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
226.Jordi Peter8642233M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
227.Jordi Silvia1131999W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
228.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
229.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
230.Studer Dominic8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
231.Berthold Noah1415266M21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
232.Studer Andreas8040870M45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
233.Studer Christian64091M70OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
234.Studer Alexandra8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
235.Studer Christiane8270269W21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
236.Bonafini Marco8160351M65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
237.Bonafini Monika8101053W65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
238.High Darrell7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
239.High Heather260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
240.High Alison770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
241.Egger Jonas8629583M21EOLK FricktalSwitzerland
242.Holer Lisa8629572W21EOLK FricktalSwitzerland
243.Hägler Kaspar8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
244.Cattin Anaïs8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
245.Brauchli Stefan1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
246.Hegi Kaja8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
247.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
248.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
249.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
250.Hotz Andrina8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
251.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
252.Rutz Markus9596983M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
253.Rutz Susanna9270566W50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
254.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerland
255.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerland
256.Imhof Regin8644816W50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
257.Imhof Kilian8644819M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSwitzerland
258.Lüdtke Julian8171205M14ol norskaSwitzerland
259.Egger Thomas8220664M50ol norskaSwitzerland
260.Moser Niklaus8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerland
261.Jakob Jana8110505W14ol norskaSwitzerland
262.Moser Vera8638737W16ol norskaSwitzerland
263.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Tullie Doug503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
2.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
3.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
4.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
5.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
6.Orr Hollie510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
7.Orr Jessica503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
8.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Inman Janine7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Inman Hannah227333KID'S COURSEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
13.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
14.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
15.Johnson Brian8641513M65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
16.Coombs Roger7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
17.Coombs Trish7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
18.Dixon Thomas2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
19.Pickering Matthew2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
20.Whipple Matthew9101952M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
21.Gordon Sophie9101952W21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
22.Khan Rachel1439247W21A SHORTUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
23.Lai Michael2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
24.Mitchell Ben9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
25.Dobra Tom7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
26.Carter-davies Megan9005240W21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Saunders Mark1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
28.Preston William32501M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
29.Peel Oscar8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
30.Preston Andrew8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
31.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
32.Chapman Charlotte9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
33.Preston Louise532502W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
34.Chapman Mo1170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
35.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
36.Chapman Hannah2061384KID'S COURSESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
37.Peel Nathan260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
38.Preston Stanley32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
39.Chapman Mark8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
40.Dragoev Ivailo2800461M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
41.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
42.Evans Alex442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
43.Kolev Krasimir13022758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
44.Dragoev Milen7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
45.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
46.Evans Ianka41312W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
47.Ivanova Elvina412887W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
48.Dimitrova Petia2073613W55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
49.Jones Evan401557M10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
50.Jones Katie503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
51.Scott Callum444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
52.Scott Hilary444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
53.Karatay Gemma8434357W35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
54.Karatay Mehmet716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
55.Percival Rory339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
56.Rosen Alan8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
57.Convery Maire260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
58.Rosen Janet8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
59.Alcock David563588M40AirienteersUnited Kingdom
60.Anthony HelenW21A SHORTAirienteersUnited Kingdom
61.Simpson Eoin222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
62.Simpson Andrew8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
63.Simpson Ellen222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
64.O'donovan Toni500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
65.Vokes Philip8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
66.Lindsay Rona550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
67.Pickles WilliamM21A SHORTLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
68.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
69.Pickles Adrian551910M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
70.Riley Melinda8160456W60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
71.Stevens Jacqueline3370OPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
72.Pickles MarthaOPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES

United States
1.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65New England OCUnited StatesYES
2.Karpinski Judith263048W65New England OCUnited StatesYES