v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 350)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Villar Basile9051007M10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
3.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited Kingdom
5.Tallandier Virgile1210511M10ADOCFrance
6.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200M10Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
7.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M10-SHADOWED
1.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermany
2.Fredberg Emil7440002M10-SHADOWEDSilkeborg OKDenmark
3.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermany
4.Lasseigne Antoine308536M10-SHADOWEDSAGC CestasFrance
5.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M12
1.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
2.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgium
3.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
4.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
5.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
6.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M14
1.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
3.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerland
4.Gattoni Giovanni9290007M14Sele TISwitzerland
5.Milan Jakub888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
6.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
7.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
8.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M16
1.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFrance
2.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
3.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFrance
4.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerland
5.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M16ADOCFrance
6.Milan Tomas443078M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
7.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M18
1.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFrance
2.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
3.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance

M20
1.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFrance
2.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
3.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Cavarroc Hugo1718000M20Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance

M21A LONG
1.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGIndividuals/No club
2.Vuitton Gaetan9691101M21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFrance
3.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A LONGBalise 25France
5.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark

M21B
1.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermany

M21E
1.Totusaus Benet8246718M21EBadalona OrientacióSpain
2.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
3.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
4.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
5.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
6.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
7.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
2.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
3.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
4.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
5.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
6.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
7.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
8.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
9.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance

M35
1.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermany
2.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
3.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
4.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
5.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
6.Milan Pavel443078M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
3.Mazy Alain235098M35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgium
4.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited Kingdom
5.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France

M40
1.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatvia
3.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatvia
4.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatvia
5.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
6.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
7.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
8.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
9.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
10.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
11.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgium
12.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
13.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
14.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
15.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
16.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
17.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M45
1.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72France
2.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFrance
3.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
4.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmark
5.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
6.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
7.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgium
8.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgium
9.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpain
10.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFrance
11.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
12.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
13.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES

M50
1.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
4.Astrade Laurent1444000M50CAF Plateau Hauteville RetordFrance
5.Rothkegel Thomas9002326M50Post SV DresdenGermany
6.Wehrli Christian8625520M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
7.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpain
8.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp France
9.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
10.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
11.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFrance
12.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M50 ULTIMATE
1.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
2.Greff Nicolas9000035M50 ULTIMATECAF Plateau Hauteville RetordFrance
3.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
4.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
5.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
7.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
8.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
9.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
10.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFrance
11.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
12.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
13.Brambilla Stefano7202253M50 ULTIMATEASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M55
1.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
5.Roth Markus8030586M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
6.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
7.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFrance
8.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland
9.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
10.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
11.Grangé Philippe9002012M55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
12.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFrance
14.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
15.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04France
16.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech Republic
17.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
18.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M60
1.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12France
2.Masci Gabriel1011143M60CAF Plateau Hauteville RetordFrance
3.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
4.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustralia
5.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgium
6.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
7.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
8.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
10.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
11.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
12.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
13.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFrance
14.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES
15.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
16.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatvia
17.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuania
18.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
19.Jakobi Zdenek336721M60OB HavířovCzech Republic
20.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

M65
1.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerland
3.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
4.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
5.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFrance
7.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1France
8.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFrance
9.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607M65S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
10.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
11.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmark

M70
1.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70Individuals/No club
2.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFrance
4.Brand Hansruedi8642215M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
5.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgium
6.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
7.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
8.Frenzel MichaelM70OLV OstGermanyYES
9.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
10.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFrance
11.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
12.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
13.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
14.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuania
15.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
16.Dobos Peter350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
17.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFrance

W10
1.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
2.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgium
3.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance

W10-SHADOWED
1.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermany
2.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W12
1.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
2.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmark
3.Cavarroc Lisa419134W12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
4.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpain
5.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
7.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
8.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
9.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W14
1.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
2.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
3.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFrance
4.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerland
5.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerland
6.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
7.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W16
1.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFrance
3.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
4.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerland
6.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerland
7.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
8.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
9.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W18
1.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
2.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFrance
3.Cavarroc Amandine337090W18Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
4.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerland

W20
1.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
2.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance

W21A LONG
1.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
2.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFrance
3.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgium
4.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermany

W21B
1.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BIndividuals/No club
2.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermany
3.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W21E
1.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No club
2.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
3.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
4.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
3.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
4.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
5.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
6.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance

W35
1.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpain
2.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmark
3.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
4.Milanova Jindriska416110W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
5.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
2.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgium
4.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France

W40
1.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
3.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
4.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermany
5.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFrance
7.Dubroca Christèle34403W40SAGC CestasFrance
8.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
9.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
10.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W45
1.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFrance
2.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFrance
3.Grebel Malo9020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
4.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
5.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
6.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
7.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpain
8.Haberkorn Valérie503280W45ADOCFrance
9.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerland
10.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
11.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
12.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W50
1.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
4.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermany
5.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
6.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgium
7.Martin Pascale8196000W50Raid Orientation ParisFrance
8.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
9.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
10.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
11.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
12.Sochorova Hana52943W50OB HavířovCzech Republic
13.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech Republic
14.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItaly
15.Montemezzani Nives345459W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
16.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgium
2.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
3.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
4.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
5.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic

W55
1.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
2.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42France
3.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
4.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgium
5.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
6.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
7.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
8.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatvia
9.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmark
10.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerland

W60
1.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No club
2.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
3.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
4.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
5.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
6.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
7.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
8.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuania

W65
1.Elena Rusanova8638323W65Individuals/No club
2.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
3.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1France
4.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
5.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFrance

W70
1.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFrance
2.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
3.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
6.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
7.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuania
8.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
9.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFrance

OPEN B
1.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatvia
2.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermany
3.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN BOK TrzinSlovenia
4.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES

OPEN C
1.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
2.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerland
3.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerland

OPEN D
1.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
2.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
3.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
4.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerland
5.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerland

KID'S COURSE
1.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
2.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
3.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatvia
4.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatvia
5.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
6.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
7.Lepoutre EmileKID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance