v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Romanian Cup 2022 & Carpathian O-Trophy 2022->Entries by name  (number of entries: 362)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay team
1.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Aldea DragosOpenIndividuals/No club -
3.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70Individuals/No club -
4.Alexa-pop Maria8664531W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
5.Anghel Andra8002320W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
6.Anghel Ionuț2005450M16Clubul Atletic RomanRomania -
7.Aninaru Alexandru OctavianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
8.Anusca Andrei MarianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
9.Anusca StefaniaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
10.Apostol Atanasov8652494M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania M21 team 4
11.Atanasov Aleksandar8004116M55Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria M120 team 6
12.Atanasov Apostol8652494M21ETrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
13.Atanasova Mariyana8004117W45Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria M120 team 6
14.Atanasova Yoana8004115W14Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
15.Badea Maria EmanuelaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
16.Badita StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
17.Bahchevanova Desislava8655722W18Compass-CrossBulgaria W18 team 1
18.Balaceanu Diana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
19.Balaceanu GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
20.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
21.Balogh Zsofia2061627W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
22.Bambarac Delia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
23.Bancila Mihaela AlexandraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
24.Barbu Andreea1007408FamiliyCS OTOPENIRomania -
25.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
26.Barkasz Daniel8000126M65CSU MadarasRomania -
27.Bartha Dorottya8033155W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
28.Berteanu RaisaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
29.Bezdedeanu Andreea ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
30.Bidiuta SebastianM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
31.Birlica Antonio MihaiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
32.Birlica VictorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
33.Biro Alexandru8002516M21EClubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5
34.Bocanet Elena TeodoraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
35.Bojte FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
36.Böjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
37.Böjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
38.Borisov Petar8655565M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
39.Bostan Adrian7205775M40CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
40.Botoș Sorin7211386M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
41.Botoaca Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
42.Botoaca DariaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
43.Botoaca Ioana AntonioF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
44.Botoaca Mara SofiaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
45.Botoaca Marian AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
46.Botoaca Miruna GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
47.Botoaca Rebeca MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
48.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
49.Branzea CiprianM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
50.Bratu CosminM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
51.Brinzi RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
52.Bucur DariaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
53.Bucur Darius ConstantinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
54.Bulei Amalia Georgiana F<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
55.Bulei RobertM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
56.Buliga CosminM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
57.Buliga StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
58.Bursui Vlad StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
59.Buzatu AndreiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
60.Caciula StefanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
61.Calin GeaninM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
62.Carstei GeorgeM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
63.Cemirtan Sofia1300760W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
64.Cerescu Pavel502276M21ERunKompass CSMoldova -
65.Ciobanu Ioana ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
66.Ciocian Rebeca8033141W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
67.Clinci DanielM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
68.Cofaru MarioM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
69.Cofaru Natalia MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
70.Cojocaru IonutM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
71.Cojocaru Rares AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
72.Comanoiu Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
73.Constantin MihaiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
74.Copetchi Stefan8445481M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania M21 team 4
75.Cotei DragosM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
76.Cotei StefanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
77.Creciun Alexandra8015336W20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
78.Cretu Cristina8040886W35C.S. BABARUNCARomania W120 team 3
79.Cretu Ilie8404334M65OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
80.Cretu StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
81.Crețu Natalia2101087W60CS FAURIMoldova -
82.Crețu Petru8125316M65CS FAURIMoldova -
83.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
84.Cristea MihaiFamiliyA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
85.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal
86.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 2
87.Csucs Andras8639477M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
88.Curca Marius8100034M50CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
89.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
90.Dálya Balázs211761FamiliyCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
91.David Andreas RobertoM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
92.David Julia2061628W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
93.Davidov Iaroslav1300759M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
94.Deac Anca8015337W21EClubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
95.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
96.Deconescu Natalia8640214W55PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania -
97.Dimache AyanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
98.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
99.Dimitrov Dimitar N.8644626M16BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
100.Dimitrov NikolayM16Individuals/No club -
101.Dimitrov Stefan2039239M65ISTROSBulgaria -
102.Dimitrov Stefan8220044M18Compass-CrossBulgaria -
103.Dimitrova Petya412856W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
104.Dimonu Paula AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
105.Dinu AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
106.Dinu Gheorghe2042225M65CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
107.Divin Judit8020826W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
108.Dobrica MateiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
109.Dodot RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
110.Dodot Stefania TeodoraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
111.Dracea AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
112.Dracea Denisa GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
113.Dracea Florin CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
114.Dracea Petru CosminM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
115.Dracea Robert GabrielM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
116.Dragan DariusM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
117.Dragan Paula IulianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
118.Dragan RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
119.Dragan Rebeca NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
120.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M18SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M18 team 5
121.Dragoev Milen8655588M50SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M120 team 6
122.Dragoev Tervel8655566M21ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M18 team 5
123.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
124.Dudui DenisaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
125.Dulama BeatriceF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
126.Dulama Sabrina GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
127.Dumitru Maria1007403W65CS OTOPENIRomania -
128.Dumitru Raducu ValentinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
129.Dumitru StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
130.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
131.Dyaksova Andreya8083808W21EBegunBulgaria -
132.Dyaksova Evangelina 8382838W21EBegunBulgaria -
133.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
134.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
135.Ekman Malin2005500W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
136.Ene AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
137.Eremenco Igor1391359M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
138.Facalet Savin StelianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
139.Facalet VladM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
140.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
141.Fey Klára1006648W70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W160 team 1
142.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M160 team 1
143.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia M21 team 10
144.Florin Nimara211829M55CS OTOPENIRomania -
145.Florin Zbarcea7209827M21EC.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
146.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
147.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
148.Francu Radu221784M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
149.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu1007417M40CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
150.Galateanu Adela Maria2075027W21ECSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania W21 team 2
151.Galateanu Andrei2075029M18CSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania -
152.Galateanu Daria2075028W20CSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania W21 team 2
153.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania M120 team 5
154.Genchev Daniel8050228M18Compass-CrossBulgaria W18 team 1
155.Georgescu DavidM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
156.Georgescu Denis StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
157.Georgescu FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
158.Germán-Salló Zoltán8003009M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
159.Gheorghe Stefania NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
160.Ghiberdicu StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
161.Ghionoiu DenisaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
162.Goga FlorinM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
163.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
164.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671M14CS Mentor Silva Romania -
165.Halachev Nikolay1007822M35Compass-CrossBulgaria -
166.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
167.Haluca SorinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
168.Hanu EduardM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
169.Hanu MinodoraF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
170.Heim Klara2146153Op. Th. BCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
171.Heim Laszló2146154M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
172.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
173.Heim Zsusza2146151OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
174.Hreniuc David8033142M18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
175.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania M18 team 2
176.Iarca Bianca IoanaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
177.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania M14 team 3
178.Ion AlexiaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
179.Ionescu Mario CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
180.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania M14 team 4
181.Ionita Liviu1204530M40A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
182.Iordache AdrianM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
183.Iordache AndreiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
184.Iosif OvidiuM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
185.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M60C.S. BABARUNCARomania M160 team 4
186.Ivanov Alexander8212100M21EBegunBulgaria -
187.Ivanov Ivaylo8655511M21EBegunBulgaria -
188.Ivanova Elvina2029999W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
189.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
190.Jaga Radu StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
191.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
192.Jonáš Martin8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia M21 team 10
193.Kamenarov Ivaylo8122590M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
194.Kamenarov Kamen1007874M60Compass-CrossBulgaria -
195.Kiss Attila2061616M50Compass ClujRomania M160 team 1
196.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
197.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
198.Kolev Krasimir1302758M50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
199.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
200.Laping FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
201.Laping Péter416677M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
202.Larie Petrut StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
203.Lenard Luca8033148M14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
204.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomania -
205.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania M14 team 4
206.Madalin Iacob7209833Op. Th. BC.S. BABARUNCARomania M160 team 4
207.Magda IanisM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
208.Maiker Carla8015334W14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
209.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W21ECS Mentor Silva Romania -
210.Man Antonia8015340W16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
211.Manchevici Olesea1399226W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
212.Manea IonutM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
213.Manu Andreea8015342W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
214.Manu Cristian8015331M14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
215.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55C.S. BABARUNCARomania W120 team 3
216.Marușceac Ana1000345W21ECS FAURIMoldova W21 team 10
217.Marușceac Elena1000408W60CS FAURIMoldova W21 team 10
218.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
219.Meserus StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
220.Mierlita Andra ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
221.Mierlita Felicia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
222.Mierlita Petruta CatalinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
223.Mihai Spatariu8664532M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
224.Milea Radu1006675M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
225.Milkova Tsvetelina8655613W18Compass-CrossBulgaria -
226.Minoiu Emilian8002318M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
227.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
228.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
229.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
230.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
231.Moaca Mihai CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
232.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
233.Moldoveanu Crina ValentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
234.Moncea Claudiu StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
235.Moncea Radu GeorgeM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
236.Mosgoreanu AndradaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
237.Musea MaiaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
238.Mutafchiev Vasil412809M70BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
239.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
240.Naghibin Igor8032697M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
241.Nan AlexandraF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
242.Naparu AntoniaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
243.Nasulea Maria AlexandraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
244.Negoescu RobertaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
245.Negrea RobertoM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
246.Nicolae Tanase1007387M85CS OTOPENIRomania -
247.Niculae EduardM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
248.Niculae MedeeaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
249.Nosenco Victoria802695W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
250.Oancea EduardM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
251.Oancea MihaiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
252.Oancea Mihai CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
253.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
254.Oprea DanielM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
255.Oprea MariaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
256.Oprea ViorelM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
257.Pálhegyi Orsolya8009982W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
258.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
259.Parpala Teodora MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
260.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
261.Pascu Stefan2050635M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
262.Patraș Ionuț2074650M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
263.Patras Adina2005451FamiliyClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
264.Patras Florin2074650M65Clubul Atletic RomanRomania -
265.Patras Mirela Violeta2005452Op. Th. BClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
266.Peles Stefania8033149W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
267.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania M14 team 3
268.Petrache Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
269.Petrache OvidiuM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
270.Petreus George8668797M18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
271.Petru Tulban8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania M18 team 2
272.Piciorea Alexia MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
273.Piciorea RobertM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
274.Piciorea TeodorM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
275.Piciorea TiberiuM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
276.Plumb AndreiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
277.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
278.Pop Lucia8033140W55Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania -
279.Popa IoanaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
280.Purcaru Alexandra ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
281.Purcaru Alexandra MirunaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
282.Purcaru Darnia MihaelaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
283.Purcaru Mihai IonutM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
284.Purcaru Stefan CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
285.Radea Denisa NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
286.Radea Florin AdrianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
287.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
288.Rincioaga Nicolae MarianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
289.Roman Alexandra8015332W20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
290.Rosculet IoanaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
291.Sabou Codruta8015335W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
292.Sabou Gabriel Cristian8839483M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
293.Sabou Tania8015333W16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
294.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W160 team 1
295.Savinova Zlata8032696W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
296.Savu SamuelM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
297.Savu Sorana GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
298.Scorteanu MaraF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
299.Scurtu Andrei VladM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
300.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5
301.Secareanu BogdanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
302.Serban Adrian2115087M50CSU MadarasRomania -
303.Serbulea Ionut LiviuM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
304.Shishkov Valentin8655952M21ETrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
305.Sigmond Eva8000974W20CSU MadarasRomania -
306.Simon Andras8668792Op. Th. BA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
307.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
308.Simon Gyongyi2037715Op. Th. BA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
309.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
310.Sirbulet TudorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
311.Sovaiala CatalinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
312.Sovaiala MarioM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
313.Sovaiala SorinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
314.Spurcaciu Dragos AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
315.Staicu Darius GabrielM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
316.Staicu Diana FlorentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
317.Stanciu Petre CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
318.Stefan Cristina8050868W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
319.Stefan Daniel8211965M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
320.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania W18 team 1
321.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
322.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
323.Szalay Zoltán8639473M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
324.Szász Gergő2061624M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
325.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
326.Szikszai Csongor8668791M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 2
327.Szocs FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
328.Szőcs Attila8033149M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
329.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
330.Szőcs Réka2149365W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
331.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
332.Tache George Alin IasminM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
333.Taleanu RaresM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
334.Terecoasa AlexandraF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
335.Terecoasa Emilia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
336.Terecoasa FlaviusM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
337.Terecoasa TeodorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
338.Terecoasa VladM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
339.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M70OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
340.Ticu Karina FlorentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
341.Ticu RebecaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
342.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
343.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M160 team 1
344.Toma Roxana GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
345.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
346.Totan Marian AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
347.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
348.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania -
349.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
350.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
351.Tudorascu Ana8664533W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
352.Tudorascu Maria8664534W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
353.Tysz Adam8017131M21EATU KosiceSlovakia M21 team 10
354.Urdea Radu8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
355.Urian FlorinM45CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
356.Vadean Catalin8002515M20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5
357.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
358.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
359.Virág Tímea8670437W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
360.Vlad FabianM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
361.Vörös Ádám8670435M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
362.Yordanov Teodor1840330M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -