v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Romanian Cup 2022 & Carpathian O-Trophy 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 362)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay team

M12
1.Laping Péter416677M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
2.Böjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
3.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
4.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
5.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
6.Pascu Stefan2050635M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -

W12
1.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Szőcs Réka2149365W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
3.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
4.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
5.Tudorascu Maria8664534W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
6.Alexa-pop Maria8664531W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
7.Tudorascu Ana8664533W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -

M14
1.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
2.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
4.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
5.Szász Gergő2061624M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
6.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania M14 team 3
7.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671M14CS Mentor Silva Romania -
8.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania M14 team 4
9.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania M14 team 4
10.Manu Cristian8015331M14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
11.Lenard Luca8033148M14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5

W14
1.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
2.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
3.Balogh Zsofia2061627W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
4.David Julia2061628W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
5.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
6.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
7.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
8.Atanasova Yoana8004115W14Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
9.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
10.Maiker Carla8015334W14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5

M16
1.Dimitrov NikolayM16Individuals/No club -
2.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
3.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
4.Dimitrov Dimitar N.8644626M16BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
5.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania M14 team 3
6.Petru Tulban8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania M18 team 2
7.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomania -
8.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
9.Anghel Ionuț2005450M16Clubul Atletic RomanRomania -
10.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3

W16
1.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Böjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
3.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
4.Man Antonia8015340W16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
5.Sabou Tania8015333W16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3

M18
1.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
2.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania M18 team 2
3.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M18SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M18 team 5
4.Genchev Daniel8050228M18Compass-CrossBulgaria W18 team 1
5.Dimitrov Stefan8220044M18Compass-CrossBulgaria -
6.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
7.Galateanu Andrei2075029M18CSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania -
8.Hreniuc David8033142M18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
9.Petreus George8668797M18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3

W18
1.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania W18 team 1
2.Pálhegyi Orsolya8009982W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
3.Milkova Tsvetelina8655613W18Compass-CrossBulgaria -
4.Bahchevanova Desislava8655722W18Compass-CrossBulgaria W18 team 1
5.Manu Andreea8015342W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
6.Peles Stefania8033149W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
7.Ciocian Rebeca8033141W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
8.Sabou Codruta8015335W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4

M20
1.Vörös Ádám8670435M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
2.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 2
3.Vadean Catalin8002515M20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5

W20
1.Divin Judit8020826W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
2.Galateanu Daria2075028W20CSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania W21 team 2
3.Roman Alexandra8015332W20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
4.Creciun Alexandra8015336W20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
5.Sigmond Eva8000974W20CSU MadarasRomania -

M21E
1.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
2.Szikszai Csongor8668791M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 2
3.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
4.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
5.Davidov Iaroslav1300759M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
6.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
7.Eremenco Igor1391359M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
8.Szőcs Attila8033149M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
9.Florin Zbarcea7209827M21EC.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
10.Dragoev Tervel8655566M21ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M18 team 5
11.Cerescu Pavel502276M21ERunKompass CSMoldova -
12.Milea Radu1006675M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
13.Shishkov Valentin8655952M21ETrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
14.Atanasov Apostol8652494M21ETrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
15.Ivanov Alexander8212100M21EBegunBulgaria -
16.Ivanov Ivaylo8655511M21EBegunBulgaria -
17.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia M21 team 10
18.Jonáš Martin8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia M21 team 10
19.Tysz Adam8017131M21EATU KosiceSlovakia M21 team 10
20.Kamenarov Ivaylo8122590M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
21.Yordanov Teodor1840330M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
22.Borisov Petar8655565M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
23.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
24.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
25.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
26.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
27.Patraș Ionuț2074650M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
28.Copetchi Stefan8445481M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania M21 team 4
29.Apostol Atanasov8652494M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania M21 team 4
30.Biro Alexandru8002516M21EClubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5

W21E
1.Bartha Dorottya8033155W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
2.Virág Tímea8670437W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
3.Savinova Zlata8032696W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
4.Nosenco Victoria802695W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
5.Cemirtan Sofia1300760W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
6.Manchevici Olesea1399226W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
7.Marușceac Ana1000345W21ECS FAURIMoldova W21 team 10
8.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W21ECS Mentor Silva Romania -
9.Dyaksova Evangelina 8382838W21EBegunBulgaria -
10.Dyaksova Andreya8083808W21EBegunBulgaria -
11.Ekman Malin2005500W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
12.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
13.Anghel Andra8002320W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
14.Galateanu Adela Maria2075027W21ECSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania W21 team 2
15.Deac Anca8015337W21EClubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3

M35
1.Halachev Nikolay1007822M35Compass-CrossBulgaria -

W35
1.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania -
2.Cretu Cristina8040886W35C.S. BABARUNCARomania W120 team 3

M40
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal
2.Ionita Liviu1204530M40A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
3.Bostan Adrian7205775M40CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
4.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu1007417M40CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4

M45
1.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
2.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
3.Heim Laszló2146154M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
4.Mihai Spatariu8664532M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
5.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
6.Sabou Gabriel Cristian8839483M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
7.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
8.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
9.Urian FlorinM45CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
10.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania M120 team 5
11.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5

W45
1.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
2.Atanasova Mariyana8004117W45Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria M120 team 6

M50
1.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
2.Kolev Krasimir1302758M50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
3.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
4.Dragoev Milen8655588M50SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M120 team 6
5.Curca Marius8100034M50CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
6.Kiss Attila2061616M50Compass ClujRomania M160 team 1
7.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
8.Serban Adrian2115087M50CSU MadarasRomania -

W50
1.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W160 team 1
2.Stefan Cristina8050868W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania -

M55
1.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
2.Stefan Daniel8211965M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
3.Atanasov Aleksandar8004116M55Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria M120 team 6
4.Florin Nimara211829M55CS OTOPENIRomania -

W55
1.Ivanova Elvina2029999W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
2.Dimitrova Petya412856W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
3.Deconescu Natalia8640214W55PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania -
4.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
5.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55C.S. BABARUNCARomania W120 team 3
6.Pop Lucia8033140W55Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania -

M60
1.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M160 team 1
2.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
3.Francu Radu221784M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
4.Naghibin Igor8032697M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
5.Germán-Salló Zoltán8003009M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
6.Botoș Sorin7211386M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
7.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
8.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
9.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M60C.S. BABARUNCARomania M160 team 4
10.Kamenarov Kamen1007874M60Compass-CrossBulgaria -
11.Szalay Zoltán8639473M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
12.Csucs Andras8639477M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5

W60
1.Crețu Natalia2101087W60CS FAURIMoldova -
2.Marușceac Elena1000408W60CS FAURIMoldova W21 team 10

M65
1.Cretu Ilie8404334M65OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
2.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M160 team 1
3.Crețu Petru8125316M65CS FAURIMoldova -
4.Dimitrov Stefan2039239M65ISTROSBulgaria -
5.Dinu Gheorghe2042225M65CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
6.Minoiu Emilian8002318M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
7.Patras Florin2074650M65Clubul Atletic RomanRomania -
8.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
9.Urdea Radu8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
10.Barkasz Daniel8000126M65CSU MadarasRomania -

W65
1.Dumitru Maria1007403W65CS OTOPENIRomania -

M70
1.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70Individuals/No club -
2.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M70OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
3.Mutafchiev Vasil412809M70BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
4.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -

W70
1.Fey Klára1006648W70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W160 team 1

M85
1.Nicolae Tanase1007387M85CS OTOPENIRomania -

Open
1.Aldea DragosOpenIndividuals/No club -
2.Heim Zsusza2146151OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -

Familiy
1.Bojte FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
2.Laping FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
3.Szocs FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
4.Georgescu FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
5.Cristea MihaiFamiliyA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
6.Dálya Balázs211761FamiliyCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
7.Patras Adina2005451FamiliyClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
8.Barbu Andreea1007408FamiliyCS OTOPENIRomania -

Op. Th. B
1.Heim Klara2146153Op. Th. BCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
2.Madalin Iacob7209833Op. Th. BC.S. BABARUNCARomania M160 team 4
3.Simon Gyongyi2037715Op. Th. BA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
4.Simon Andras8668792Op. Th. BA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
5.Patras Mirela Violeta2005452Op. Th. BClubul Atletic RomanRomania -

F<15
1.Dimonu Paula AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
2.Toma Roxana GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
3.Ciobanu Ioana ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
4.Petrache Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
5.Botoaca Mara SofiaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
6.Bezdedeanu Andreea ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
7.Dracea Denisa GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
8.Botoaca Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
9.Balaceanu Diana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
10.Ticu Karina FlorentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
11.Mierlita Petruta CatalinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
12.Staicu Diana FlorentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
13.Dragan Rebeca NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
14.Botoaca Ioana AntonioF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
15.Botoaca Miruna GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
16.Comanoiu Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
17.Parpala Teodora MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
18.Terecoasa Emilia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
19.Bulei Amalia Georgiana F<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
20.Mierlita Felicia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
21.Anusca StefaniaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
22.Bocanet Elena TeodoraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
23.Bambarac Delia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
24.Mosgoreanu AndradaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
25.Purcaru Alexandra MirunaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
26.Savu Sorana GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
27.Dragan Paula IulianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
28.Cofaru Natalia MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
29.Balaceanu GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
30.Ticu RebecaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
31.Piciorea Alexia MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
32.Botoaca Rebeca MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
33.Bancila Mihaela AlexandraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
34.Purcaru Darnia MihaelaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
35.Dulama Sabrina GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
36.Gheorghe Stefania NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
37.Nasulea Maria AlexandraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
38.Radea Denisa NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
39.Mierlita Andra ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
40.Badea Maria EmanuelaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
41.Iarca Bianca IoanaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
42.Moldoveanu Crina ValentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
43.Purcaru Alexandra ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
44.Dodot Stefania TeodoraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
45.Negoescu RobertaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
46.Haluca SorinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
47.Dulama BeatriceF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
48.Bucur DariaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
49.Hanu MinodoraF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
50.Ion AlexiaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
51.Niculae MedeeaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
52.Sovaiala CatalinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
53.Scorteanu MaraF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
54.Popa IoanaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
55.Sovaiala SorinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
56.Musea MaiaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
57.Rosculet IoanaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
58.Oprea MariaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
59.Berteanu RaisaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -

F<19
1.Ghionoiu DenisaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
2.Terecoasa AlexandraF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
3.Dudui DenisaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
4.Naparu AntoniaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
5.Botoaca DariaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
6.Nan AlexandraF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -

M<15
1.Tache George Alin IasminM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
2.Moncea Claudiu StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
3.Serbulea Ionut LiviuM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
4.Aninaru Alexandru OctavianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
5.Dracea Robert GabrielM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
6.Botoaca Marian AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
7.Dumitru Raducu ValentinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
8.Totan Marian AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
9.Dracea Florin CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
10.Scurtu Andrei VladM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
11.Anusca Andrei MarianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
12.Dracea AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
13.Spurcaciu Dragos AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
14.Radea Florin AdrianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
15.Jaga Radu StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
16.Bursui Vlad StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
17.Birlica Antonio MihaiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
18.Stanciu Petre CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
19.Dracea Petru CosminM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
20.Ionescu Mario CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
21.Moncea Radu GeorgeM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
22.Rincioaga Nicolae MarianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
23.Oancea Mihai CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
24.Dinu AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
25.Ene AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
26.Dragan DariusM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
27.Larie Petrut StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
28.David Andreas RobertoM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
29.Cojocaru Rares AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
30.Facalet Savin StelianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
31.Moaca Mihai CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
32.Purcaru Mihai IonutM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
33.Bucur Darius ConstantinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
34.Staicu Darius GabrielM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
35.Purcaru Stefan CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
36.Georgescu Denis StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
37.Facalet VladM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
38.Buzatu AndreiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
39.Birlica VictorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
40.Oancea EduardM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
41.Meserus StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
42.Negrea RobertoM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
43.Oprea DanielM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
44.Piciorea TiberiuM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
45.Constantin MihaiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
46.Hanu EduardM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
47.Vlad FabianM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
48.Terecoasa TeodorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
49.Cretu StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
50.Badita StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
51.Bidiuta SebastianM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
52.Ghiberdicu StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
53.Georgescu DavidM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
54.Dumitru StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
55.Oancea MihaiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
56.Taleanu RaresM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
57.Buliga StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
58.Iosif OvidiuM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
59.Cofaru MarioM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
60.Sirbulet TudorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
61.Piciorea RobertM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -

M<19
1.Magda IanisM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
2.Petrache OvidiuM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
3.Bratu CosminM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
4.Clinci DanielM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
5.Caciula StefanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
6.Sovaiala MarioM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
7.Calin GeaninM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
8.Oprea ViorelM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
9.Terecoasa VladM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
10.Dodot RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
11.Dobrica MateiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
12.Cotei DragosM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
13.Plumb AndreiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
14.Goga FlorinM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
15.Savu SamuelM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
16.Iordache AndreiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
17.Iordache AdrianM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
18.Piciorea TeodorM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
19.Cojocaru IonutM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
20.Dragan RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
21.Manea IonutM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
22.Cotei StefanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
23.Buliga CosminM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
24.Dimache AyanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
25.Secareanu BogdanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
26.Bulei RobertM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
27.Niculae EduardM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
28.Brinzi RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
29.Branzea CiprianM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
30.Terecoasa FlaviusM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
31.Carstei GeorgeM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -