v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Romanian Cup 2022 & Carpathian O-Trophy 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 362)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay team

Individuals/No club
1.Szocs FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
2.Georgescu FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
3.Bojte FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
4.Laping FamiliaFamiliyIndividuals/No club -
5.Dimitrov NikolayM16Individuals/No club -
6.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70Individuals/No club -
7.Aldea DragosOpenIndividuals/No club -

A.C.S. Compas Cluj
1.Simon Gyongyi2037715Op. Th. BA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
2.Simon Andras8668792Op. Th. BA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Cristea MihaiFamiliyA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
2.Davidov Iaroslav1300759M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
3.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
4.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M21 team 3
5.Eremenco Igor1391359M21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
6.Ionita Liviu1204530M40A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
7.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
8.Francu Radu221784M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania M120 team 1
9.Naghibin Igor8032697M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
10.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
11.Cemirtan Sofia1300760W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
12.Manchevici Olesea1399226W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
13.Savinova Zlata8032696W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2
14.Nosenco Victoria802695W21EA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania W18 team 2

ATU Kosice
1.Tysz Adam8017131M21EATU KosiceSlovakia M21 team 10

Begun
1.Ivanov Ivaylo8655511M21EBegunBulgaria -
2.Ivanov Alexander8212100M21EBegunBulgaria -
3.Dyaksova Evangelina 8382838W21EBegunBulgaria -
4.Dyaksova Andreya8083808W21EBegunBulgaria -

BROWN TEAM BG
1.Dimitrov Dimitar N.8644626M16BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
2.Kolev Krasimir1302758M50BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
3.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
4.Mutafchiev Vasil412809M70BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
5.Dimitrova Petya412856W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -
6.Ivanova Elvina2029999W55BROWN TEAM BGBulgaria -

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania M14 team 3
2.Petru Tulban8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania M18 team 2
3.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania M14 team 3
4.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania M18 team 2
5.Florin Zbarcea7209827M21EC.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
6.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
7.Mihai Spatariu8664532M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania M120 team 3
8.Stefan Daniel8211965M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
9.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M60C.S. BABARUNCARomania M160 team 4
10.Madalin Iacob7209833Op. Th. BC.S. BABARUNCARomania M160 team 4
11.Tudorascu Ana8664533W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
12.Alexa-pop Maria8664531W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
13.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
14.Tudorascu Maria8664534W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
15.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
16.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
17.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania W14 team 3
18.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania W18 team 1
19.Cretu Cristina8040886W35C.S. BABARUNCARomania W120 team 3
20.Stefan Cristina8050868W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
21.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55C.S. BABARUNCARomania W120 team 3

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
2.Böjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
3.Laping Péter416677M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
4.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
5.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 2
6.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
7.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M14 team 1
8.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
9.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
10.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M18 team 1
11.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 2
12.Vörös Ádám8670435M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
13.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
14.Szikszai Csongor8668791M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 2
15.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M21 team 1
16.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M160 team 1
17.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania M160 team 1
18.Szőcs Réka2149365W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
19.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
20.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W14 team 1
21.Böjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
22.Virág Tímea8670437W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
23.Bartha Dorottya8033155W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W21 team 1
24.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W160 team 1
25.Fey Klára1006648W70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania W160 team 1

Clube Praças Armada
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal

Clubul Atletic Roman
1.Patras Adina2005451FamiliyClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
2.Anghel Ionuț2005450M16Clubul Atletic RomanRomania -
3.Patraș Ionuț2074650M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania -
4.Apostol Atanasov8652494M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania M21 team 4
5.Copetchi Stefan8445481M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania M21 team 4
6.Patras Florin2074650M65Clubul Atletic RomanRomania -
7.Patras Mirela Violeta2005452Op. Th. BClubul Atletic RomanRomania -

Clubul Sportiv Electro Sistem
1.Manu Cristian8015331M14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
2.Lenard Luca8033148M14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
3.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
4.Petreus George8668797M18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
5.Hreniuc David8033142M18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M18 team 3
6.Vadean Catalin8002515M20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5
7.Biro Alexandru8002516M21EClubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5
8.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M21 team 5
9.Maiker Carla8015334W14Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania M14 team 5
10.Sabou Tania8015333W16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
11.Man Antonia8015340W16Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
12.Ciocian Rebeca8033141W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
13.Sabou Codruta8015335W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 4
14.Manu Andreea8015342W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
15.Peles Stefania8033149W18Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W18 team 3
16.Creciun Alexandra8015336W20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
17.Roman Alexandra8015332W20Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
18.Deac Anca8015337W21EClubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania W21 team 3
19.Pop Lucia8033140W55Clubul Sportiv Electro SistemRomania -

Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan Bucharest
1.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania M120 team 5

Compass Cluj
1.Kiss Attila2061616M50Compass ClujRomania M160 team 1

Compass-Cross
1.Genchev Daniel8050228M18Compass-CrossBulgaria W18 team 1
2.Dimitrov Stefan8220044M18Compass-CrossBulgaria -
3.Kamenarov Ivaylo8122590M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
4.Yordanov Teodor1840330M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
5.Borisov Petar8655565M21ECompass-CrossBulgaria -
6.Halachev Nikolay1007822M35Compass-CrossBulgaria -
7.Kamenarov Kamen1007874M60Compass-CrossBulgaria -
8.Bahchevanova Desislava8655722W18Compass-CrossBulgaria W18 team 1
9.Milkova Tsvetelina8655613W18Compass-CrossBulgaria -

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Pálhegyi Orsolya8009982W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
2.Divin Judit8020826W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -

CS Chimia Victoria
1.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
2.Pascu Stefan2050635M12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
3.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania M14 team 4
4.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania M14 team 4
5.Urdea Radu8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
6.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
7.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -

CS FAURI
1.Crețu Petru8125316M65CS FAURIMoldova -
2.Marușceac Ana1000345W21ECS FAURIMoldova W21 team 10
3.Crețu Natalia2101087W60CS FAURIMoldova -
4.Marușceac Elena1000408W60CS FAURIMoldova W21 team 10

CS Mentor Silva
1.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671M14CS Mentor Silva Romania -
2.Sabou Gabriel Cristian8839483M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
3.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
4.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania M120 team 7
5.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W21ECS Mentor Silva Romania -

CS NORD Baia Mare
1.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomania -

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Dálya Balázs211761FamiliyCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
2.Szász Gergő2061624M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
3.Szőcs Attila8033149M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
4.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
5.Heim Laszló2146154M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
6.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M120 team 2
7.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
8.Botoș Sorin7211386M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
9.Germán-Salló Zoltán8003009M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 2
10.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
11.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
12.Heim Klara2146153Op. Th. BCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
13.Heim Zsusza2146151OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
14.Balogh Zsofia2061627W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
15.David Julia2061628W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
16.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania W14 team 2
17.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania M160 team 3
18.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -

CS OTOPENI
1.Barbu Andreea1007408FamiliyCS OTOPENIRomania -
2.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu1007417M40CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
3.Urian FlorinM45CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
4.Florin Nimara211829M55CS OTOPENIRomania -
5.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania M120 team 4
6.Nicolae Tanase1007387M85CS OTOPENIRomania -
7.Dumitru Maria1007403W65CS OTOPENIRomania -

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Milea Radu1006675M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -

CSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Galateanu Andrei2075029M18CSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania -
2.Galateanu Daria2075028W20CSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania W21 team 2
3.Galateanu Adela Maria2075027W21ECSM "VSK Csikszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania W21 team 2

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
2.Szalay Zoltán8639473M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5
3.Csucs Andras8639477M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania M160 team 5

CSU Brasov
1.Bostan Adrian7205775M40CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
2.Curca Marius8100034M50CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6
3.Dinu Gheorghe2042225M65CSU BrasovRomania M160 team 6

CSU Madaras
1.Serban Adrian2115087M50CSU MadarasRomania -
2.Barkasz Daniel8000126M65CSU MadarasRomania -
3.Sigmond Eva8000974W20CSU MadarasRomania -

ISTROS
1.Dimitrov Stefan2039239M65ISTROSBulgaria -

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Jonáš Martin8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia M21 team 10
2.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia M21 team 10

Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, Comarnic
1.Ion AlexiaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
2.Niculae MedeeaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
3.Sovaiala CatalinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
4.Scorteanu MaraF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
5.Popa IoanaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
6.Oprea MariaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
7.Berteanu RaisaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
8.Musea MaiaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
9.Rosculet IoanaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
10.Sovaiala SorinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
11.Haluca SorinaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
12.Dulama BeatriceF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
13.Bucur DariaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
14.Negoescu RobertaF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
15.Hanu MinodoraF<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
16.Botoaca DariaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
17.Nan AlexandraF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
18.Terecoasa AlexandraF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
19.Ghionoiu DenisaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
20.Dudui DenisaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
21.Naparu AntoniaF<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
22.Cretu StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
23.Badita StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
24.Bidiuta SebastianM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
25.Ghiberdicu StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
26.Vlad FabianM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
27.Terecoasa TeodorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
28.Constantin MihaiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
29.Hanu EduardM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
30.Oancea MihaiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
31.Buliga StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
32.Iosif OvidiuM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
33.Georgescu DavidM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
34.Dumitru StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
35.Taleanu RaresM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
36.Cofaru MarioM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
37.Sirbulet TudorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
38.Piciorea RobertM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
39.Facalet VladM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
40.Meserus StefanM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
41.Negrea RobertoM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
42.Buzatu AndreiM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
43.Birlica VictorM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
44.Oancea EduardM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
45.Oprea DanielM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
46.Piciorea TiberiuM<15Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
47.Cotei StefanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
48.Buliga CosminM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
49.Brinzi RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
50.Branzea CiprianM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
51.Terecoasa FlaviusM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
52.Carstei GeorgeM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
53.Dimache AyanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
54.Secareanu BogdanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
55.Bulei RobertM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
56.Niculae EduardM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
57.Magda IanisM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
58.Petrache OvidiuM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
59.Caciula StefanM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
60.Sovaiala MarioM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
61.Calin GeaninM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
62.Oprea ViorelM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
63.Terecoasa VladM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
64.Dodot RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
65.Bratu CosminM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
66.Clinci DanielM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
67.Dobrica MateiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
68.Cotei DragosM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
69.Plumb AndreiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
70.Goga FlorinM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
71.Savu SamuelM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
72.Iordache AndreiM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
73.Iordache AdrianM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
74.Piciorea TeodorM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
75.Cojocaru IonutM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
76.Dragan RaresM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -
77.Manea IonutM<19Liceul “Simion Stolnicu”, ComarnicRomania -

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
2.Cretu Ilie8404334M65OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
3.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M70OK Silva CampinaRomania M160 team 7
4.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania -

PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU
1.Deconescu Natalia8640214W55PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania -

RunKompass CS
1.Cerescu Pavel502276M21ERunKompass CSMoldova -

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,Comarnic
1.Botoaca Miruna GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
2.Comanoiu Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
3.Parpala Teodora MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
4.Terecoasa Emilia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
5.Bulei Amalia Georgiana F<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
6.Mierlita Felicia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
7.Anusca StefaniaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
8.Bocanet Elena TeodoraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
9.Mierlita Petruta CatalinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
10.Staicu Diana FlorentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
11.Dragan Rebeca NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
12.Botoaca Ioana AntonioF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
13.Bambarac Delia AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
14.Mosgoreanu AndradaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
15.Purcaru Alexandra MirunaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
16.Savu Sorana GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
17.Dragan Paula IulianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
18.Cofaru Natalia MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
19.Balaceanu GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
20.Ticu RebecaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
21.Toma Roxana GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
22.Ciobanu Ioana ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
23.Petrache Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
24.Botoaca Mara SofiaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
25.Bezdedeanu Andreea ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
26.Dracea Denisa GeorgianaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
27.Botoaca Ana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
28.Balaceanu Diana MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
29.Ticu Karina FlorentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
30.Dimonu Paula AndreeaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
31.Serbulea Ionut LiviuM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
32.Aninaru Alexandru OctavianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
33.Dracea Robert GabrielM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
34.Botoaca Marian AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
35.Dumitru Raducu ValentinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
36.Totan Marian AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
37.Dracea Florin CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
38.Scurtu Andrei VladM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
39.Tache George Alin IasminM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
40.Moncea Claudiu StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
41.Ionescu Mario CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
42.Moncea Radu GeorgeM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
43.Rincioaga Nicolae MarianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
44.Oancea Mihai CatalinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
45.Dinu AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
46.Ene AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
47.Dragan DariusM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
48.Larie Petrut StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
49.David Andreas RobertoM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
50.Stanciu Petre CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
51.Dracea Petru CosminM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
52.Birlica Antonio MihaiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
53.Anusca Andrei MarianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
54.Dracea AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
55.Spurcaciu Dragos AlexandruM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
56.Radea Florin AdrianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
57.Jaga Radu StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -
58.Bursui Vlad StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Poiana,ComarnicRomania -

Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,Comarnic
1.Dulama Sabrina GabrielaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
2.Gheorghe Stefania NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
3.Nasulea Maria AlexandraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
4.Radea Denisa NicoletaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
5.Mierlita Andra ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
6.Bancila Mihaela AlexandraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
7.Purcaru Darnia MihaelaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
8.Piciorea Alexia MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
9.Botoaca Rebeca MariaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
10.Badea Maria EmanuelaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
11.Iarca Bianca IoanaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
12.Moldoveanu Crina ValentinaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
13.Purcaru Alexandra ElenaF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
14.Dodot Stefania TeodoraF<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
15.Purcaru Stefan CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
16.Georgescu Denis StefanM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
17.Cojocaru Rares AndreiM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
18.Facalet Savin StelianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
19.Moaca Mihai CristianM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
20.Purcaru Mihai IonutM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
21.Staicu Darius GabrielM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -
22.Bucur Darius ConstantinM<15Scoala Gimnaziala Nr.2 Vatra,ComarnicRomania -

SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte
1.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M18SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M18 team 5
2.Dragoev Tervel8655566M21ESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M18 team 5
3.Dragoev Milen8655588M50SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria M120 team 6

Trapezitca 1954
1.Atanasov Apostol8652494M21ETrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
2.Shishkov Valentin8655952M21ETrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
3.Atanasov Aleksandar8004116M55Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria M120 team 6
4.Atanasova Yoana8004115W14Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
5.Atanasova Mariyana8004117W45Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria M120 team 6

Universitatea Craiova
1.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
2.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
3.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
4.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
5.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
6.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
7.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
8.Minoiu Emilian8002318M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania -
9.Anghel Andra8002320W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
10.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -
11.Ekman Malin2005500W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania -