v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Mentor Silva Cup 2022->Entries by name  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1. Vadean Catalin8002515M21ERELAY COMB1Romania
2. Horia Galateanu1408248M35CS MetropolitanRomania
3.Adrian Petreanu 2074629M45Individuals/No club
4.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12CS BABARUNCA2Romania
5.Alexa-pop OlimpiuM45CS BABARUNCA2Romania
6.Andrei Dan Galateanu2075029M18CS MetropolitanRomania
7.Anghel Andra8002320W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Anghel Marius8668800M50REALY COMB5Romania
9.Bogya Tamas8251810M21EREALY COMB5Romania
10.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
11.Copetchi Stefan1302811M21EREALY COMB2Romania
12.Cretu Cristina8040886W35CS BABARUNCA2Romania
13.Cristea Marcel1007388M45ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
14.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal
15.Daria Galateanu2075028W20CS MetropolitanRomania
16.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
17.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
18.Deconescu Natalia8640214W55REALY COMB5Romania
19.Diana PopW16CS VirometRomania
20.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
21.Florin Urian M45CS OtopeniRomania
22.Florin Zbarcea7209827M35CS BABARUNCA1Romania
23.Garboan DanM35CS BABARUNCA2Romania
24.Grecu Ana-Maria8649485W18REALY COMB2Romania
25.Grecu Horatiu Cristian7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
26.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45REALY COMB2Romania
27.Grecu Radu Cristian8639486M14REALY COMB2Romania
28.Hei Tung Leung1815017W21EIndividuals/No club
29.Iacob Ioan8663374M18REALY COMB5Romania
30.Ilin Radu8032686M14CS BABARUNCA2Romania
31.Ionita Liviu1204530M45ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
32.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M60CS BABARUNCA2Romania
33.Leung Ka Ki9850726W21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
34.Lucian Galateanu 425851M75CS MetropolitanRomania
35.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W35REALY COMB2Romania
36.Maria Dumitru 1007403W65CS OtopeniRomania
37.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55CS BABARUNCA1Romania
38.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14CS BABARUNCA2Romania
39.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45CS BABARUNCA1Romania
40.Minoiu Emilian1300009M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania
41.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
42.Minoiu Veronica8002321W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
43.Mircea Ticleanu 8404335M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
44.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
45.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
46.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
47.Nicolae Stroescu 1393086M80CSO Valea PrahoveiRomania
48.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OtopeniRomania
49.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W65CS Mentor Silva Romania
50.Olaru Maricel8197803M21ECS Mentor Silva Romania
51.Olteanu Emil1007382M70ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
52.Percec Diana8032683W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
53.Percec Vlad8032682M14CS BABARUNCA1Romania
54.Piringiu Marinela8002322W40Universitatea CraiovaRomania
55.Rosca Dionisie1300004M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania
56.Sabou Gabriel Cristian8839483M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
57.Serban Maria7209823W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
58.Stancu Dumitru1408252Open FamilyCS Mentor Silva Romania
59.Stupu Anca8032680W35CS BABARUNCA1Romania
60.Stupu Iulia8003945W18RELAY COMB1Romania
61.Stupu Petru8032678M45RELAY COMB1Romania
62.Stupu Sonia8032679W14RELAY COMB1Romania
63.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
64.Traian Dumitru 1007383M65CS OtopeniRomania
65.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
66.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania
67.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
68.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
69.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12REALY COMB2Romania
70.Tudorascu Maria7209830W12CS BABARUNCA1Romania
71.Zinca Ionut8668799M21EREALY COMB5Romania
72.Zoltan GhermanM55CSO Tg.MuresRomania