v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Mentor Silva Cup 2022->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Adrian Petreanu 2074629M45Individuals/No club
2.Hei Tung Leung1815017W21EIndividuals/No club

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Leung Ka Ki9850726W21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China

Portugal
1.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal

Romania
1.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Mircea Ticleanu 8404335M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
3.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
4.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
5.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania
6.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
7.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
8.Percec Diana8032683W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
9.Serban Maria7209823W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
10.Olaru Maricel8197803M21ECS Mentor Silva Romania
11.Grecu Horatiu Cristian7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
12.Sabou Gabriel Cristian8839483M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
13.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W65CS Mentor Silva Romania
14.Stancu Dumitru1408252Open FamilyCS Mentor Silva Romania
15.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
16.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
17.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
18.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
19.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
20.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
21.Rosca Dionisie1300004M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania
22.Minoiu Emilian1300009M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania
23.Anghel Andra8002320W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
24.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
25.Minoiu Veronica8002321W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
26.Piringiu Marinela8002322W40Universitatea CraiovaRomania
27.Cristea Marcel1007388M45ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
28.Ionita Liviu1204530M45ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
29.Olteanu Emil1007382M70ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
30.Andrei Dan Galateanu2075029M18CS MetropolitanRomania
31. Horia Galateanu1408248M35CS MetropolitanRomania
32.Lucian Galateanu 425851M75CS MetropolitanRomania
33.Daria Galateanu2075028W20CS MetropolitanRomania
34.Florin Urian M45CS OtopeniRomania
35.Traian Dumitru 1007383M65CS OtopeniRomania
36.Maria Dumitru 1007403W65CS OtopeniRomania
37.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OtopeniRomania
38.Nicolae Stroescu 1393086M80CSO Valea PrahoveiRomania
39.Zoltan GhermanM55CSO Tg.MuresRomania
40.Diana PopW16CS VirometRomania
41. Vadean Catalin8002515M21ERELAY COMB1Romania
42.Stupu Petru8032678M45RELAY COMB1Romania
43.Stupu Sonia8032679W14RELAY COMB1Romania
44.Stupu Iulia8003945W18RELAY COMB1Romania
45.Grecu Radu Cristian8639486M14REALY COMB2Romania
46.Copetchi Stefan1302811M21EREALY COMB2Romania
47.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45REALY COMB2Romania
48.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12REALY COMB2Romania
49.Grecu Ana-Maria8649485W18REALY COMB2Romania
50.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W35REALY COMB2Romania
51.Iacob Ioan8663374M18REALY COMB5Romania
52.Zinca Ionut8668799M21EREALY COMB5Romania
53.Bogya Tamas8251810M21EREALY COMB5Romania
54.Anghel Marius8668800M50REALY COMB5Romania
55.Deconescu Natalia8640214W55REALY COMB5Romania
56.Percec Vlad8032682M14CS BABARUNCA1Romania
57.Florin Zbarcea7209827M35CS BABARUNCA1Romania
58.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45CS BABARUNCA1Romania
59.Tudorascu Maria7209830W12CS BABARUNCA1Romania
60.Stupu Anca8032680W35CS BABARUNCA1Romania
61.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55CS BABARUNCA1Romania
62.Ilin Radu8032686M14CS BABARUNCA2Romania
63.Garboan DanM35CS BABARUNCA2Romania
64.Alexa-pop OlimpiuM45CS BABARUNCA2Romania
65.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M60CS BABARUNCA2Romania
66.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12CS BABARUNCA2Romania
67.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14CS BABARUNCA2Romania
68.Cretu Cristina8040886W35CS BABARUNCA2Romania