v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Mentor Silva Cup 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania

M14
1.Grecu Radu Cristian8639486M14REALY COMB2Romania
2.Percec Vlad8032682M14CS BABARUNCA1Romania
3.Ilin Radu8032686M14CS BABARUNCA2Romania

M18
1.Andrei Dan Galateanu2075029M18CS MetropolitanRomania
2.Iacob Ioan8663374M18REALY COMB5Romania

M21E
1.Olaru Maricel8197803M21ECS Mentor Silva Romania
2.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
7. Vadean Catalin8002515M21ERELAY COMB1Romania
8.Copetchi Stefan1302811M21EREALY COMB2Romania
9.Zinca Ionut8668799M21EREALY COMB5Romania
10.Bogya Tamas8251810M21EREALY COMB5Romania

M35
1. Horia Galateanu1408248M35CS MetropolitanRomania
2.Florin Zbarcea7209827M35CS BABARUNCA1Romania
3.Garboan DanM35CS BABARUNCA2Romania

M40
1.Grecu Horatiu Cristian7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
2.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal

M45
1.Adrian Petreanu 2074629M45Individuals/No club
2.Sabou Gabriel Cristian8839483M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
3.Cristea Marcel1007388M45ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
4.Ionita Liviu1204530M45ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
5.Florin Urian M45CS OtopeniRomania
6.Stupu Petru8032678M45RELAY COMB1Romania
7.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45REALY COMB2Romania
8.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45CS BABARUNCA1Romania
9.Alexa-pop OlimpiuM45CS BABARUNCA2Romania

M50
1.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Anghel Marius8668800M50REALY COMB5Romania

M55
1.Rosca Dionisie1300004M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Zoltan GhermanM55CSO Tg.MuresRomania

M60
1.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M60CS BABARUNCA2Romania

M65
1.Mircea Ticleanu 8404335M65OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Minoiu Emilian1300009M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Traian Dumitru 1007383M65CS OtopeniRomania

M70
1.Olteanu Emil1007382M70ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania

M75
1.Lucian Galateanu 425851M75CS MetropolitanRomania

M80
1.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OtopeniRomania
2.Nicolae Stroescu 1393086M80CSO Valea PrahoveiRomania

W12
1.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Dragomir Letitia8032689W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12REALY COMB2Romania
4.Tudorascu Maria7209830W12CS BABARUNCA1Romania
5.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12CS BABARUNCA2Romania

W14
1.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Stupu Sonia8032679W14RELAY COMB1Romania
3.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14CS BABARUNCA2Romania

W16
1.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Percec Diana8032683W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Serban Maria7209823W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Diana PopW16CS VirometRomania

W18
1.Stupu Iulia8003945W18RELAY COMB1Romania
2.Grecu Ana-Maria8649485W18REALY COMB2Romania

W20
1.Daria Galateanu2075028W20CS MetropolitanRomania

W21E
1.Hei Tung Leung1815017W21EIndividuals/No club
2.Leung Ka Ki9850726W21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
3.Anghel Andra8002320W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Minoiu Veronica8002321W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania

W35
1.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W35REALY COMB2Romania
3.Stupu Anca8032680W35CS BABARUNCA1Romania
4.Cretu Cristina8040886W35CS BABARUNCA2Romania

W40
1.Piringiu Marinela8002322W40Universitatea CraiovaRomania

W55
1.Deconescu Natalia8640214W55REALY COMB5Romania
2.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55CS BABARUNCA1Romania

W65
1.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W65CS Mentor Silva Romania
2.Maria Dumitru 1007403W65CS OtopeniRomania

Open Family
1.Stancu Dumitru1408252Open FamilyCS Mentor Silva Romania