1. | Alsius Dalmau Lluis | | D-10 | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Arnesen Per Arne | 146576 | H50 | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | Norway | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Bakker Geke | 127411 | D-Elite | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
127411 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Bleyens Patrick | | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Bosisio Kristian | | H-Elite | OK Bovec | Slovenia | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
6. | Brandt Christoph | | H-Elite | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Chataing Amélie | 178080 | D-Elite | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | |
178080 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Crefcoeur Philippe | 151706 | H-Elite | Altair CO | Belgium | |
151706 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Daem Adriaan | | H35 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Denemarek Oldřich | | H60 | BETA URSUS Brno | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Denisova Anastasia | | D-Elite | Belarus | Belarus | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Deubel Dirk | | HB | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
13. | Deubel Joergen | | H-14 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
|
- |
- |
X |
- |
14. | Deubel Jonas | | H-12 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Engelby Ulla | | D-10 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Fedatsenka Sergey | 157632 | H-Elite | Belarus | Belarus | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Foppen Niels-peter | 88882 | H-Elite | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
88882 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Foppen Peter | 88880 | H-Elite | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
88880 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Foppen Wouter | 88881 | H-Elite | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Forsell Sven-erik | | H65 | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Forsell Pirozzi Britt | | D65 | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Fossez Claude | | H55 | CCValencia | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
23. | Franssen Rik | | H-14 | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
X |
- |
24. | Franssen Tim | | H-18 | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
X |
- |
25. | Franssen Will | | SHORT DIFF (SD) | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
26. | Galdón Delgado Amalia | | D55 | CCValencia | Spain | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
27. | Galimberti Nadia | | D40 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
28. | Galle Annemette | | D55 | Th OK | Denmark | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
29. | Galle Ole | | H60 | Th OK | Denmark | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
30. | Garbani Marco | | HB | GO Vallemaggia | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
31. | Garbani Oreste | | H-16 | GO Vallemaggia | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
32. | Gatti Francesco | | H-20 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
33. | Gatti Giorgio | | H45 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
34. | Geers Kees | 67170 | H65 | NADA | Netherlands | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Green Claes-Göran | | H65 | Lunds OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Grigaliunaite Agne | | D35 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
37. | Grøndahl Arne | | H70 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
38. | Grote Andreas | 122917 | H40 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
122917 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39. | Haraldsson Magnus | | H60 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Haraldsson Margareta | | D60 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
41. | Harms Christian | | H-Elite | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
42. | Heesakkers Davy | 140510 | H35 | Individuals/No club | | |
140510 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43. | Heim Peter | 407151 | H40 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Heimens Marit | | D-10 | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
X |
- |
X |
- |
45. | Hofer Margrith | | D55 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
46. | Högnäs Tore | 154755 | H60 | IF Brahe | Finland | YES |
154755 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47. | Hubert Sadie | 81036 | D-Elite | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
48. | Iden Marit-Elin | 176256 | D45 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Iliev Lacho | 141052 | H-Elite | Halden SK | Norway | |
141052 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50. | Ilieva Iliana | 173098 | D-Elite | Halden SK | Norway | |
173098 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Jochems Steven | 181037 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
52. | Joly François | | H-Elite | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
53. | Karlsen Kjetil | 176327 | H45 | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
54. | Keller Heinz | | H70 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
55. | Kivelä Tuomas | | H40 | Raisu Lumous | Finland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Kohler Hansruedi | | H-Elite | OLG Dachsen SUI | Switzerland | |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
57. | Kohler Hansruedi | | H55 | OLG Dachsen SUI | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
58. | Kohler Käthi | | D50 | OLG Dachsen SUI | Switzerland | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
59. | Kohler Mirjam | 128698 | DB | OLG Dachsen SUI | Switzerland | |
128698 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60. | Kölla Brigitte | | D60 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
61. | Koolhoven Wim | | H50 | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
62. | Kristensen Arne | 155290 | H50 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
63. | Kuosmanen Oona | 57174 | D-14 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
57174 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64. | Kuub Tarmo | 90044 | H-Elite | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
90044 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65. | Larsson Matz | | H60 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
66. | Letychevskyi Oleksandr | | H50 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
67. | Letychevskyy Feliks | | KIDS-O | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
68. | Liefrink Jeroen | | H35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
69. | Liljeström Kimmo | 47861 | H40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
47861 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
70. | Liljeström Petra | 99787 | D40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
99787 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
71. | Liljeström Tommi | 47908 | H-12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
47908 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
72. | Loterie Jean François | | H45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
73. | Loterie Laurine | | D-Elite | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
74. | Loterie Murielle | | D45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
75. | Lubina Alexander | | H-Elite | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
76. | Mackenzie Alastair | 484432 | H45 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
484432 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
77. | Mackenzie Caroline | 410080 | D50 | Darlington Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
410080 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
78. | Maget Brigitte | | D45 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
79. | Malde Eyvind | 412976 | H-14 | OC München | Germany | YES |
412976 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80. | Malde Hedvig | 78715 | D-14 | OC München | Germany | YES |
78715 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81. | Malde Ketil | 78716 | H40 | OC München | Germany | YES |
78716 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
82. | Malde Marian Kjellevold | 188769 | D40 | OC München | Germany | YES |
188769 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83. | Malde Oda | 145361 | D-10 | OC München | Germany | YES |
145361 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
84. | Mazan Bartłomiej | 921001 | H-Elite | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Poland | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
X |
85. | Metzger Dario | | H-16 | OLK Fricktal | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
X |
- |
86. | Metzger Remy | | HB | OLK Fricktal | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
87. | Moilanen Anna | 169672 | D-Elite | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
169672 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
88. | Moilanen Kaisu | 180417 | D-20 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
180417 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89. | Moilanen Ulla | 180643 | D45 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
180643 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90. | Mooij Dicky | 81034 | D60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
91. | Mooij Herman | 161043 | H21 | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
92. | Mooij Karst | 81035 | H60 | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
93. | Mooij Willeke | | D21 | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
94. | Mulder Katinka | 67171 | D50 | NADA | Netherlands | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
95. | Mykhailichenko Oleksandr | | H50 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
96. | Nieminen Jyrki | 41843 | H45 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | Finland | YES |
41843 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
97. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 407401 | H45 | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
407401 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
98. | Paldanius Jorma | 55217 | H65 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
55217 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Peřinka Šimon | | H-16 | BETA URSUS Brno | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
X |
- |
100. | Peřinková Irena | | D45 | BETA URSUS Brno | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
101. | Pessina Eugenio | | H50 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
102. | Philippe Adamski | 850804 | H-Elite | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
178100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
103. | Pitirimova Olena | | D-Elite | Slavutich | Ukraine | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
104. | Pittet Errol | | H65 | OLG Breitsee | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
105. | Pregartner Georg | | H50 | OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
106. | Quarto Anna | | D45 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
107. | Radondy Daniel | | H45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
108. | Radondy Theo | | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
|
- |
- |
X |
- |
109. | Radondy Thomas | | H-12 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
|
- |
- |
X |
- |
110. | Railimo Matti | 138053 | H65 | SOC Heinola | Finland | |
138053 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
111. | Roxane Florent | | D-18 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
112. | Rybakov Oleksandr | | H-Elite | Slavutich | Ukraine | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
113. | Schneider Markus | | H50 | Martinsfluh Runners | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
114. | Sellgren Anders | | H65 | Sigtuna OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
115. | Sellgren Marianne | | D60 | Sigtuna OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
116. | Stähr Sabine | | D21 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
117. | Steenssens Rene | 168985 | H60 | Balise10 | Belgium | |
168985 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
118. | Toebinte Christiane | 131733 | D60 | Balise10 | Belgium | |
131733 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
119. | Tritschler Sophie | | D-Elite | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
120. | Tritschler Urs | | H60 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
121. | Trolsrud Thorolf | 60900 | H65 | TT-TUR O Reiser | Norway | YES |
60900 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
122. | Udovic Metka | | D-Elite | OK Bovec | Slovenia | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
123. | Valentin Lotta | | D55 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
124. | Van Boven Eva | 131730 | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
125. | Van Boven Guus | 158451 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
126. | Van De Riet Dunja | 407142 | D45 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
407142 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
127. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 140356 | H55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
140356 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
128. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 140356 | H-Elite | Nederlandse Orienteringsloop Bond | Netherlands | YES |
140356 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129. | Van De Ven Masja | 412327 | D45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
130. | Van Der Ouderaa François | 98904 | H-Elite | FRSO Commission | Belgium | |
98904 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
131. | Van Der Toorn Jan-gerard | 157627 | LONG DIFF (LD) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
157627 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
132. | Virta Marko | 312912 | H45 | Turun Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
312912 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
133. | Vos Frans | 64793 | H80 | Argus | Netherlands | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
134. | Ward Claire | | D-Elite | ESOC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
135. | Ward Ray | | H35 | ESOC | United Kingdom | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
136. | Waszczuk Aleksandra | | D-18 | UKS"Traper"Złocieniec | Poland | |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |
137. | Welten Monique | | D45 | OLV Luzern | Switzerland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
138. | Woertel Olaf | 64779 | H-Elite | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
64779 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
139. | Wyss Franz | | H65 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
140. | Wyss Ursula | | D60 | OL Regio Olten | Switzerland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
X |
141. | Yliluikki Matti | 150503 | H45 | Suomusjärven Sisu | Finland | YES |
150503 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
142. | Ziaziulia Ivanas | | H55 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
X |