v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sylvester5 Belgium 2013->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 142)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Emit Number Emit rent 1 day -18y Emit rent 1 day +18y Emit rent 2 to 5 days -18y Emit rent 2 to 5 days +18y
1.Heesakkers Davy140510H35Individuals/No club 140510 - - - -
2.Joly FrançoisH-EliteIndividuals/No club - - - X

Austria
1.Maget BrigitteD45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES - - - X
2.Pregartner GeorgH50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES - - - X
3.Deubel JonasH-12Naturfreunde WienAustria - - - -
4.Deubel JoergenH-14Naturfreunde WienAustria - - X -
5.Deubel DirkHBNaturfreunde WienAustria - - - X

Belarus
1.Fedatsenka Sergey157632H-EliteBelarusBelarus - - - -
2.Denisova AnastasiaD-EliteBelarusBelarus - - - -

Belgium
1.Toebinte Christiane 131733D60Balise10Belgium 131733 - - - -
2.Steenssens Rene168985H60Balise10Belgium 168985 - - - -
3.Van Der Ouderaa François98904H-EliteFRSO CommissionBelgium 98904 - - - -
4.Kuub Tarmo90044H-EliteASUB OrientationBelgium 90044 - - - -
5.Crefcoeur Philippe151706H-EliteAltair COBelgium 151706 - - - -

Czech Republic
1.Peřinková IrenaD45BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic - - - X
2.Peřinka ŠimonH-16BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic - - X -
3.Denemarek OldřichH60BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic - - - X

Denmark
1.Grøndahl ArneH70Søllerød OKDenmarkYES - - - -
2.Kristensen Arne155290H50Herlufsholm Denmark - - - -
3.Galle AnnemetteD55Th OKDenmarkYES - X - X
4.Galle OleH60Th OKDenmarkYES - X - X

Finland
1.Kivelä TuomasH40Raisu LumousFinland - - - -
2.Liljeström Petra99787D40Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES 99787 - - - -
3.Liljeström Tommi47908H-12Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES 47908 - - - -
4.Liljeström Kimmo47861H40Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES 47861 - - - -
5.Kuosmanen Oona 57174D-14Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinland 57174 - - - -
6.Moilanen Kaisu180417D-20Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinland 180417 - - - -
7.Moilanen Ulla180643D45Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinland 180643 - - - -
8.Moilanen Anna169672D-EliteKajaanin SuunnistajatFinland 169672 - - - -
9.Nieminen Jyrki41843H45Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES 41843 - - - -
10.Yliluikki Matti150503H45Suomusjärven SisuFinlandYES 150503 - - - -
11.Virta Marko312912H45Turun SuunnistajatFinlandYES 312912 - - - -
12.Railimo Matti138053H65SOC HeinolaFinland 138053 - - - -
13.Paldanius Jorma55217H65Turun SuunnistajatFinlandYES 55217 - - - -
14.Högnäs Tore154755H60IF BraheFinlandYES 154755 - - - -

France
1.Roxane FlorentD-18Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance - - - X
2.Loterie MurielleD45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance - X - -
3.Radondy ThomasH-12Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance - - X -
4.Radondy TheoH-16Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance - - X -
5.Radondy DanielH45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance - - - X
6.Loterie Jean FrançoisH45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance - X - -
7.Philippe Adamski850804H-EliteTous Azimuts DouaiFrance 178100 - - - -
8.Loterie LaurineD-EliteTous Azimuts DouaiFrance - X - -
9.Chataing Amélie178080D-EliteNature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance 178080 - - - -
10.Daem AdriaanH35Guyancourt Orientation 78France - X - -

Germany
1.Stähr SabineD21DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - - - X
2.Harms ChristianH-EliteDJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES - - - -
3.Lubina AlexanderH-EliteDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - - - X
4.Brandt ChristophH-EliteSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES - - - X
5.Malde Oda145361D-10OC MünchenGermanyYES 145361 - - - -
6.Malde Hedvig78715D-14OC MünchenGermanyYES 78715 - - - -
7.Malde Marian Kjellevold188769D40OC MünchenGermanyYES 188769 - - - -
8.Malde Eyvind412976H-14OC MünchenGermanyYES 412976 - - - -
9.Malde Ketil78716H40OC MünchenGermanyYES 78716 - - - -
10.Heim Peter407151H40OL-Team FilderGermany - - - -

Italy
1.Galimberti NadiaD40Punto NordItaly - X - X
2.Quarto AnnaD45Punto NordItaly - X - X
3.Gatti FrancescoH-20Punto NordItaly - X - X
4.Gatti GiorgioH45Punto NordItaly - X - X
5.Pessina EugenioH50Punto NordItaly - X - X

Lithuania
1.Grigaliunaite AgneD35OK SauleLithuaniaYES - X - X
2.Ziaziulia IvanasH55OK SauleLithuaniaYES - X - X

Netherlands
1.Van Boven Eva131730D21OLifantNetherlandsYES - - - -
2.Van De Riet Dunja407142D45OLifantNetherlandsYES 407142 - - - -
3.Liefrink JeroenH35OLifantNetherlands - - - -
4.Van De Riet Gerrit140356H55OLifantNetherlandsYES 140356 - - - -
5.Van Boven Guus158451H55OLifantNetherlandsYES - - - -
6.Van De Ven Masja412327D45KOVZNetherlandsYES - - - -
7.Jochems Steven181037H45KOVZNetherlandsYES - - - -
8.Bleyens PatrickH55KOVZNetherlands - - - -
9.Woertel Olaf64779H-EliteKOVZNetherlandsYES 64779 - - - -
10.Van Der Toorn Jan-gerard157627LONG DIFF (LD)KOVZNetherlands 157627 - - - -
11.Van De Riet Gerrit140356H-EliteNederlandse Orienteringsloop BondNetherlandsYES 140356 - - - -
12.Heimens MaritD-10ArgusNetherlands X - X -
13.Mooij WillekeD21ArgusNetherlands - - - X
14.Mooij Dicky81034D60ArgusNetherlands - - - -
15.Mooij Herman161043H21ArgusNetherlands - - - -
16.Koolhoven WimH50ArgusNetherlands - - - -
17.Mooij Karst81035H60ArgusNetherlands - - - -
18.Hubert Sadie81036D-EliteArgusNetherlands - - - -
19.Vos Frans64793H80ArgusNetherlands - - - -
20.Mulder Katinka67171D50NADANetherlandsYES - - - -
21.Geers Kees67170H65NADANetherlandsYES - - - -
22.Bakker Geke127411D-EliteHune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands 127411 - - - -
23.Foppen Peter88880H-Eliteolv MINORNetherlandsYES 88880 - - - -
24.Foppen Niels-peter88882H-Eliteolv MINORNetherlands 88882 - - - -
25.Foppen Wouter88881H-Eliteolv MINORNetherlands - - - -

Norway
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn407401H45Sandnes IL - RogalandNorwayYES 407401 - - - -
2.Trolsrud Thorolf60900H65TT-TUR O ReiserNorwayYES 60900 - - - -
3.Arnesen Per Arne146576H50Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorway - - - -
4.Iden Marit-Elin176256D45Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES - - - -
5.Karlsen Kjetil176327H45Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES - - - -
6.Iliev Lacho141052H-EliteHalden SKNorway 141052 - - - -
7.Ilieva Iliana173098D-EliteHalden SKNorway 173098 - - - -

Poland
1.Mazan Bartłomiej921001H-EliteWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland - - X - X
2.Waszczuk AleksandraD-18UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland - X - X

Slovenia
1.Bosisio KristianH-EliteOK BovecSlovenia - X - X
2.Udovic MetkaD-EliteOK BovecSlovenia - X - X

Spain
1.Alsius Dalmau LluisD-10Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain - - - -
2.Galdón Delgado AmaliaD55CCValenciaSpainYES - - - X
3.Fossez ClaudeH55CCValenciaSpainYES - - - X

Sweden
1.Valentin LottaD55Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES - - - -
2.Haraldsson MargaretaD60Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES - - - -
3.Larsson MatzH60Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES - - - -
4.Haraldsson MagnusH60Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES - - - -
5.Sellgren MarianneD60Sigtuna OKSwedenYES - - - -
6.Sellgren AndersH65Sigtuna OKSwedenYES - - - -
7.Forsell Pirozzi BrittD65Lunds OKSwedenYES - - - -
8.Forsell Sven-erikH65Lunds OKSwedenYES - - - -
9.Green Claes-GöranH65Lunds OKSwedenYES - - - -
10.Engelby UllaD-10Pan-KristianstadSweden - - - -

Switzerland
1.Keller HeinzH70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - - - X
2.Welten MoniqueD45OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES - - - X
3.Franssen RikH-14OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES - - X -
4.Franssen TimH-18OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES - - X -
5.Franssen WillSHORT DIFF (SD)OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES - - - X
6.Hofer MargrithD55OLG BreitseeSwitzerland - - - -
7.Pittet ErrolH65OLG BreitseeSwitzerland - - - -
8.Garbani OresteH-16GO VallemaggiaSwitzerlandYES - - - X
9.Garbani MarcoHBGO VallemaggiaSwitzerlandYES - - - X
10.Wyss UrsulaD60OL Regio OltenSwitzerland - - - X
11.Wyss FranzH65OL Regio OltenSwitzerland - - - X
12.Grote Andreas122917H40OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland 122917 - - - -
13.Kohler Mirjam128698DBOLG Dachsen SUISwitzerland 128698 - - - -
14.Kohler KäthiD50OLG Dachsen SUISwitzerland - X - X
15.Kohler HansruediH55OLG Dachsen SUISwitzerland - - - X
16.Kohler HansruediH-EliteOLG Dachsen SUISwitzerland - X - -
17.Metzger DarioH-16OLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES - - X -
18.Metzger RemyHBOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES - - - X
19.Kölla BrigitteD60OLG ZürichSwitzerland - - - X
20.Tritschler UrsH60OLG ZürichSwitzerland - - - X
21.Tritschler SophieD-EliteOLG ZürichSwitzerland - - - X
22.Schneider MarkusH50Martinsfluh RunnersSwitzerland - - - X

Ukraine
1.Letychevskyi OleksandrH50O-club, KyivUkraineYES - X - X
2.Mykhailichenko OleksandrH50O-club, KyivUkraineYES - X - X
3.Letychevskyy FeliksKIDS-OO-club, KyivUkraineYES - X - -
4.Rybakov OleksandrH-EliteSlavutichUkraine - X - X
5.Pitirimova OlenaD-EliteSlavutichUkraine - X - X

United Kingdom
1.Mackenzie Caroline410080D50Darlington OrienteersUnited Kingdom 410080 - - - -
2.Mackenzie Alastair484432H45Darlington OrienteersUnited Kingdom 484432 - - - -
3.Ward RayH35ESOCUnited Kingdom - - - X
4.Ward ClaireD-EliteESOCUnited KingdomYES - - - X