v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2013->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M14
1.Černjak GregaM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

W14
1.Krahulec UrškaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Prasnic ŽanaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Vušnik ValentinaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Pirkmajer LeaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Kmetič Zarja1391609W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M15-18
1.Andrejc Klemen232475M15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc ŽigaM15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Marot BlažM15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Finder Markus808808M15-18Youth MTBO team AustriaAustria

M ELITE
1.Humar Matjaž445702M ELITEIndividuals/No club
2.Krampač SimonM ELITEIndividuals/No club
3.Miheljak Blaž422509M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Sekuti Damjan224329M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Pistor Matej1903975M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Dudić MarkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Andrejc Grega235873M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Zanoškar MarkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Cokan SamoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Markovič MatejM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Andrejc HinkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Keber MetodM ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
14.Šumah Robert224329M ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
15.Haselsberger Kevin890625M ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
16.Bauman Boris673167M ELITEMariborski OKSlovenia
17.Kmetič Sandi7171717M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W ELITE
1.Raj NastjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Visinski Andrejc MajaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Kuhelnik Ina422515W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Flerin Mojca886220W ELITEOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M 19 SHORT
1.Cesar MaticM 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
2.Oman GorazdM 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
3.Pogorelčnik PrimožM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Orličnik RokM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Prasnic TomažM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Wallas Gert900526M 19 SHORTNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
7.Finder Bernhard307633M 19 SHORTYouth MTBO team AustriaAustria

W 19 SHORT
1.Čurin DamjanaW 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
2.Balažič IrenaW 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Mezga TanjaW 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Finder Gaby46317W 19 SHORTNaturfreunde SteiermarkAustria
5.Sokolović Alida232290W 19 SHORTOK BjelovarCroatia

M 45
1.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Kuhelnik Zvonko422522M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Eberle Wolf9669966M 45HSV AigenAustria
4.Kristan Martin406745M 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Wallas Klaus620226M 45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
6.Melcher Michael620216M 45Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustria
7.Novak HermanM 45Mariborski OKSlovenia
8.Fink Karl700888M 45OLC GrazAustria
9.Curt Maier700666M 45ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria
10.Sladič Roman442575M 45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
11.Sokolović Slobodan232309M 45OK BjelovarCroatia
12.Bončina Iztok M 45OK AzimutSlovenia