v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2013->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Oman GorazdM 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
2.Cesar MaticM 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
3.Krampač SimonM ELITEIndividuals/No club
4.Humar Matjaž445702M ELITEIndividuals/No club
5.Čurin DamjanaW 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club

ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN
1.Curt Maier700666M 45ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria

HSV Aigen
1.Eberle Wolf9669966M 45HSV AigenAustria

Mariborski OK
1.Novak HermanM 45Mariborski OKSlovenia
2.Bauman Boris673167M ELITEMariborski OKSlovenia

Naturfreunde Steiermark
1.Melcher Michael620216M 45Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustria
2.Finder Gaby46317W 19 SHORTNaturfreunde SteiermarkAustria

Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1.Wallas Gert900526M 19 SHORTNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
2.Wallas Klaus620226M 45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
3.Haselsberger Kevin890625M ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria

OK Azimut
1.Bončina Iztok M 45OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Bjelovar
1.Sokolović Slobodan232309M 45OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Sokolović Alida232290W 19 SHORTOK BjelovarCroatia

OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje
1.Sladič Roman442575M 45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Prasnic TomažM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Pogorelčnik PrimožM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Orličnik RokM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Kuhelnik Zvonko422522M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Cokan SamoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Zanoškar MarkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Dudić MarkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Andrejc Grega235873M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Markovič MatejM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Andrejc HinkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Pistor Matej1903975M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Miheljak Blaž422509M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Sekuti Damjan224329M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Černjak GregaM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Andrejc Klemen232475M15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Marot BlažM15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Andrejc ŽigaM15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Balažič IrenaW 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Mezga TanjaW 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
23.Raj NastjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
24.Kuhelnik Ina422515W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
25.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
26.Visinski Andrejc MajaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
27.Pirkmajer LeaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
28.Krahulec UrškaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
29.Prasnic ŽanaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
30.Vušnik ValentinaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

OLC Graz
1.Fink Karl700888M 45OLC GrazAustria

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Kristan Martin406745M 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Flerin Mojca886220W ELITEOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Kmetič Sandi7171717M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Kmetič Zarja1391609W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Športno Turistično Društvo Pohorc
1.Šumah Robert224329M ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
2.Keber MetodM ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia

Youth MTBO team Austria
1.Finder Bernhard307633M 19 SHORTYouth MTBO team AustriaAustria
2.Finder Markus808808M15-18Youth MTBO team AustriaAustria