v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2013->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Humar Matjaž445702M ELITEIndividuals/No club
2.Krampač SimonM ELITEIndividuals/No club
3.Cesar MaticM 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
4.Oman GorazdM 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club
5.Čurin DamjanaW 19 SHORTIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Eberle Wolf9669966M 45HSV AigenAustria
2.Haselsberger Kevin890625M ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
3.Wallas Gert900526M 19 SHORTNaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
4.Wallas Klaus620226M 45Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
5.Finder Gaby46317W 19 SHORTNaturfreunde SteiermarkAustria
6.Melcher Michael620216M 45Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustria
7.Finder Markus808808M15-18Youth MTBO team AustriaAustria
8.Finder Bernhard307633M 19 SHORTYouth MTBO team AustriaAustria
9.Fink Karl700888M 45OLC GrazAustria
10.Curt Maier700666M 45ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAustria

Croatia
1.Sokolović Alida232290W 19 SHORTOK BjelovarCroatia
2.Sokolović Slobodan232309M 45OK BjelovarCroatia

Slovenia
1.Černjak GregaM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Pirkmajer LeaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Krahulec UrškaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Vušnik ValentinaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Prasnic ŽanaW14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Andrejc ŽigaM15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Marot BlažM15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Andrejc Klemen232475M15-18OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Sekuti Damjan224329M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Pistor Matej1903975M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Miheljak Blaž422509M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Markovič MatejM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Andrejc HinkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Andrejc Grega235873M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Zanoškar MarkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Dudić MarkoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Cokan SamoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Raj NastjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Visinski Andrejc MajaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Kuhelnik Ina422515W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
23.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
24.Prasnic TomažM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
25.Orličnik RokM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
26.Pogorelčnik PrimožM 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
27.Balažič IrenaW 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
28.Mezga TanjaW 19 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
29.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
30.Kuhelnik Zvonko422522M 45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
31.Keber MetodM ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
32.Šumah Robert224329M ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
33.Flerin Mojca886220W ELITEOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Kristan Martin406745M 45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Bauman Boris673167M ELITEMariborski OKSlovenia
36.Novak HermanM 45Mariborski OKSlovenia
37.Sladič Roman442575M 45OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
38.Bončina Iztok M 45OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Kmetič Zarja1391609W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
40.Kmetič Sandi7171717M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia