v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovenia in 3 Days - WRE, SOL5, DP Sprint->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 322)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Majdič JakobM10Individuals/No club
2.Kunc Matevž2050437M10OK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Zgonec Gašper1401592M10OK TivoliSloveniaYES
4.Zupan TilenM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ravnikar AljažM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Seljak Luka235894M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Gregorc DenisM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Turk NejcM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Jevševar Martin308919M10OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
10.Anderluh LukaM10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Petrovič Domen445693M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES

M12
1.Miklavec Maj Jurij2050461M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Grad Filip2036385M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Hernec Rok2052382M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
4.Žurbi DomenM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Mirtič AnžeM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kavčič Domen235895M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Gregorc Erik235878M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Petrovič Filip445697M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
9.Smole Enej446310M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Dobnik Elias230585M12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
11.Pestotnik Stres Svit442804M12Carpe DiemSloveniaYES
12.Fjordside Rasmus9020828M12Sävedalens AIKSwedenYES

M14
1.Štor DavidM14Individuals/No club
2.Bone BlažM14Individuals/No club
3.Marc JanM14Individuals/No club
4.Grad Jaka2069553M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
5.Kunc Gregor2073099M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
6.Kavcic Matjaz406797M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Blaž Matic2052383M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Ravnikar Žan2052363M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Rode MartinM14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Smole Brin439276M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M16
1.Kljun GregorM16Individuals/No club
2.Gyergyek AndrejM16Individuals/No club
3.Rejec Gašper1398951M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bogataj Mark435602M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Pogačar Aljoša2052361M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Šalamun Jan889716M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
7.Petrovič Gašper406801M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
8.Smole Juš438980M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Škarabot Matej1908999M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES

M18
1.Bernard ČižmanM18Individuals/No club
2.Dobre Martin M18Individuals/No club
3.Žnidaršič UrbanM18Individuals/No clubYES
4.Matic Močnik442807M18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Hadalin Anže442814M18OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Pavšič Aljaž442811M18OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Stanonik Simon435615M18OK AzimutSlovenia
8.De Luisa Andraž2015631M18OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Jurca MatejM18OK TivoliSloveniaYES
10.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M18OK TivoliSlovenia
11.Petrovič Blaž1398931M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
12.Dobnik Rafael970325M18OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

M21A
1.Močnik Nejc406839M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21AMariborski OKSlovenia

M21B
1.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Vukajlovič Vladan445680M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kunc RobertM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Ferenc AlešM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Zgonec ToneM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
7.Zavrl Janez2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Seljak BorutM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Plavčak Luka406793M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Rozzi Alessio250407M21BSSD GAJAItalyYES
11.Čufer StankoM21BPD AjdovščinaSlovenia

M21E
1.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kos Janez Elija7201318M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Dovč Jan1398938M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
4.Kos Virgil2066688M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
5.Čerin Boštjan2050432M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Brenčič Žiga997090M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Hribar Andraž887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
9.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
10.Kračun Rajko895022M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Kokelj Denis688066M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
12.Burič Uroš439137M21ERod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia
13.Takalo TeemuM21EKajaanin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
14.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
15.Dow Lachlan1600566M21EOLC GrazAustria
16.Pfeifer Christian1680808M21EOLC GrazAustria
17.Weihard Fredrik800810M21ESävedalens AIKSwedenYES
18.Fesselhofer Roland872110M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
19.Siemmeister Michael833333M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
20.Schachner Sandro882507M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
21.Scharnagl Lukas920607M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
22.Arbter Simon910725M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
23.Glaner Franz800600M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
24.Pacher Hannes590115M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
25.Štanfel Matjaž500459M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
26.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV SpittalAustria

M35
1.Kostanjšek JanezM35Individuals/No club
2.Cimerman Janez442822M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Aleš300750M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kölner Blaž422535M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Jevševar Bojan406722M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
8.Anderluh Gregor235899M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Benko Robert886733M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
10.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
11.Šalamun Miro889729M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
12.Cimerman Andrej886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
13.Kostanjevec Matej895030M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
14.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
15.Kustec Stanislav889722M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
16.Bosisio Kristian761015M35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
17.Hakkarainen TuomasM35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES

M40
1.Bernasconi Daniele7202192M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

M45
1.Majdič GregorM45Individuals/No club
2.Močnik Silvij406858M45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Boncina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.BABOLIM Valdir1008687M45COPABrazil
6.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
7.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
8.Smole Dušan232445M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Gruenberger Martin661020M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
10.Pietsch Werner546468M45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
11.Göschl Erich686868M45OLC WähringAustriaYES
12.Giovannini Marco52797M45OK TrzinSloveniaYES
13.De Luisa Marko2032019M45SSD GAJAItalyYES

M50
1.Rejec Pavel445663M50OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Čerin Aleš2050455M50OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Sunley Sean302899M50Abominable O-menAustralia
4.Sladič Roman442575M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
5.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
6.Shema Nati2071223M50Modiin O clubIsrael
7.Kradischnig Günter611028M50OLC GrazAustria
8.Josef Polster9000006M50HSV SpittalAustria

M55
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M55OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Štambuk Dario5765M55Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Clapuyt Philippe228332M55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
5.Dobnik Günther46214M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
6.Jorgensen Gregers7201387M55Ballerup OKDenmark
7.Zapletal Josef9140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
8.Genevois Frederic511000M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
9.Huemer Manfred406316M55Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria

M60
1.Prommer Günther364368M60Individuals/No club
2.Mayrhofer Robert7040553M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
3.Mooij Karst9005285M60ArgusNetherlandsYES
4.Kari ErkkiM60Kajaanin KuohuFinlandYES

M65
1.DIAS TORRES Roberto234023M65COPABrazil

W10
1.Ferenc Zala445684W10OK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W10Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Pestotnik Stres LunaW10Carpe DiemSloveniaYES

W12
1.Kamšek RebekaW12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Zgonec Katja1401617W12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Škarabot Anja253346W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES

W14
1.Mužina IvanaW14Individuals/No club
2.Horvat AnaW14Individuals/No club
3.Peršič AndrejaW14Individuals/No club
4.Ferlan NikaW14Individuals/No club
5.Poljanšek Nika422530W14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Ferenc Julija435642W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
7.Dovč RebekaW14OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Zavrl Zala2052381W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Korelc Mihala406835W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Primožič PatricijaW14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Jevševar Jedert406738W14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
12.Šalamun Ana406772W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
13.Grünberger Pia7110501W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
14.Pestotnik Stres DoraW14Carpe DiemSloveniaYES
15.Sladek Laura2041774W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
16.Lueger Anna1250800W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria

W16
1.Kunstelj ŠpelaW16Individuals/No club
2.Gantar Lara442815W16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Trček Petra442812W16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kogovšek TjašaW16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Dobravec Pia442810W16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Humar Anja422529W16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Rupnik Blažka422536W16OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Lipužič Marjeta2052384W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Ravnikar Monika9002007W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Foški Brina1401548W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES

W21B
1.Rejec Marjana445666W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kunc NatašaW21BOK TivoliSlovenia
4.Strnad AndrejaW21BOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Vuga Seljak AlenkaW21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Hribar Lidija232434W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
7.Zagorc Tina889730W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Kmetec Barbara253335W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
9.Lovrec Valerija889728W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Pravato Lorenza415071W21BSSD GAJAItalyYES

W21E
1.Beguš Urša442813W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Tomažin Urša406713W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Casagrande Eva406798W21EOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Jurca Katja1401536W21EOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Mirnik Jona406880W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Foški Tajda1205995W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
9.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
10.Flerin Mojca886220W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
11.Haines Chloe888251W21EEUOCUnited Kingdom
12.Orr Jessica503577W21EEUOCUnited Kingdom
13.Udovic Metka781126W21EOK TrzinSloveniaYES
14.Joggi Marianne251437W21EOLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
15.Englmaier Gudrun2045180W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
16.Herrgesell Maren961994W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
17.Pacher Lisa944449W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria

W35
1.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hribar Anica308920W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Jaana KariW35Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinland
5.Skern Marina9010775W35Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
6.Bernasconi Karin437727W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

W40
1.Hakala-Kähäri Johanna1007237W40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Calvet Christine431946W40OLC WähringAustriaYES

W45
1.Revencu Nicole228333W45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Grünberger Christine830906W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

W50
1.Prommer Martha2066435W50Individuals/No club
2.Sunley Julie364261W50Abominable O-menAustralia
3.Bonde Annette500445W50Ballerup OKDenmark

W55
1.Mayrhofer Ines7030555W55LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES

W60
1.Valič LjubaW60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Mooij Dicky6281W60ArgusNetherlandsYES

W65
1.O'Neill Jean1931341W65Fingal OrienteersIreland

KIDS
1.Jaka Kostanjšek406717KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kunc Mojca2073100KIDSOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Brina Koelner2062633KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

BEGINNERS
1.Osvald JulijaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
2.Grgić AjdaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Štebe RokBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Fučka AleksBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
5.Grgić GoranBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
6.- Brina, MašaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
7.Koren LucijaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
8.Anže MaroltBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
9.Fučka SaraBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
10.Kostanjevec ŠpelaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
11.Saje, Krašovec Olga, FranciBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Matetić Vedrana in NanBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Pušnar Štebe KatjaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Lazar JanBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
15.Koderman B, M, JBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
16.Lev Žižek406721BEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Casagrande Oliver422506BEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
18.Ferenc Tinka442838BEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
19.Kamšek KarolinaBEGINNERSOK TivoliSloveniaYES
20.Zver TimBEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
21.Škodič EdvardBEGINNERSOK TivoliSloveniaYES
22.Casagrande ElenoraBEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
23.Casagrande OskarBEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
24.Jaka SeljakBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Zupan RomanaBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Zupan LaraBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Takalo EmmaBEGINNERSKajaanin SuunnistajatFinland
28.Lija Cerar504136BEGINNERSMariborski OKSlovenia
29.Pestotnik StresBEGINNERSCarpe DiemSlovenia
30.Weihard Felix700417BEGINNERSSävedalens AIKSweden
31.Seela KariBEGINNERSLaitasaaren VetoFinland
32.Reetta KariBEGINNERSLaitasaaren VetoFinland

OPEN GREEN
1.Ana UrbancOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
2.Kušar Katarina2054461OPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
3.Merše KlaraOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
4.Ajda ŽagerOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
5.Dim KlaraOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
6.Mateja RanflOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
7.Fujs VesnaOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
8.Trtnik, Smrekar Rok, PeterOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
9.Merše AndrejaOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
10.Škafar Novak UrškaOPEN GREENOK TivoliSlovenia
11.Zupan GregorOPEN GREENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Škarabot Alenka445705OPEN GREENOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
13.Kreča KlemenOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
14.Štiftar ŽigaOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
15.Kralj LukaOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
16.Berger KlemenOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
17.Forster DavidOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
18.Rožman AleksOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
19.Gjurin LukaOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
20.Wicher KristanOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
21.Žibert TomažOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
22.Porenta AleksanderOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
23.Jemc LauraOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES

OPEN RED
1.Čehovin JureOPEN REDIndividuals/No club
2.Gabrovšek, Fugina Jure, TajdaOPEN REDIndividuals/No club
3.Holzer Thomas1977OPEN REDIndividuals/No club
4.Šumečki JanezOPEN REDRod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia
5.KUŠAR Barbara in Žiga406716OPEN REDIndividualSlovenia
6.Skern Tim337622OPEN REDNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
7.Gotthard Christian9170363OPEN REDHSV SpittalAustria
8.Gotthard Daniel9980403OPEN REDHSV SpittalAustria
9.Stinčič Clarke SandraOPEN REDOK JelenCroatia

IVZ
1.Ručigaj LucijaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
2.Šuštar KatrinaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
3.Erjavec MancaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
4.Klančič UrškaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
5.Krafogel KatarinaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
6.Pavšek UršaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
7.Urbanija EvaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
8.Šuštar MarušaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
9.Dovč OPSSS RebekaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
10.Hudnik Zaviršek ZaraIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
11.Kos TerezijaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
12.Kristan AnitaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
13.Malovrh LucijaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES

IVM
1.Osvald LucijanIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
2.Sojer BlažIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
3.Štebej MartinIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
4.Kunaver GašperIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
5.Mušič MatejIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
6.Bučar MartinIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
7.Erjavec PeterIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
8.Kos BernardIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
9.Krafogel MartinIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
10.Lahajner NikoIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
11.Mušič PavelIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
12.Pestotnik JožeIVMLjubljana 4Slovenia

PPZ
1.Jurca OPSSS Katja1401536PPZDol-Dolsko 1Slovenia

PPM
1.Kos OPSSS Virgil2066688PPMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
2.Kos OPSSS Janez Elija7201318PPMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
3.Jurca OPSSS MatejPPMDol-Dolsko 1SloveniaYES
4.Tomšič TomiPPMKamnik 1Slovenia
5.Bolta UrbanPPMDomžale 1Slovenia
6.Škrabanja SamoPPMLitija 1Slovenia